Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Florida Teams & Pages

    High School     College     RRCA Clubs     USATF Clubs     Timing Companies     Running Stores    
Key [old  new = Results,  = Claimed,  = Premium]
A:
    A Crawford Mosley
    Academy at the Lake...
    Academy Of The Holy...
    Admiral Farragut
    All Saints Academy
    Alonso
    Altha
    American
    American Heritage
    American Heritage B...
    Anclote
    Andrew Jackson
    Apopka
    Archbishop Coleman ...
    Archbishop Curley N...
    Archbishop McCarthy
    Archimedean Upper C...
    Armwood
    Arnold
    Astronaut
    Atlantic
    Atlantic Coast
    Atlantic Community
    Auburndale Senior
    Aucilla Christian
    Avon Park

B:
    Baker
    Baker County
    Baldwin
    Barbara Goleman
    Barron Collier
    Bartow
    Bartram Trail
    Bay
    Bayshore
    Bayshore Christian
    Bayside
    Belen Jesuit Prep
    Belleview
    Benjamin
    Berean Christian
    Berkeley Prep
    Bishop Kenny
    Bishop Moore
    Bishop Snyder
    Bishop Verot
    Blake
    Blanche Ely
    Bloomingdale Senior
    Blountstown
    Boca Ciega
    Boca Raton Christia...
    Boca Raton Communit...
    Booker T. Washingto...
    Booker T. Washingto...
    Boone
    Boyd Anderson
    Boynton Beach Commu...
    Braden River
    Bradford
    Brandon
    Branford
    Brevard HEAT
    Bronson
    Buchholz

C:
    Calvary Christian
    Calvary Christian (...
    Cambridge Christian
    Canterbury
    Canterbury
    Cape Coral
    Cardinal Gibbons
    Cardinal Mooney
    Cardinal Newman
    Carrollton Sch Of T...
    Carrollwood Day
    Cedar Key
    Celebration
    Centennial
    Central
    Central (Brooksvill...
    Chamberlain
    Chaminade-Madonna C...
    Charlotte
    Chiefland
    Choctawhatchee
    Christ's Church Aca...
    Christopher Columbu...
    Circle Christian
    Citrus
    City of Life Christ...
    Clay
    Clearwater
    Clearwater Central ...
    Clewiston
    Cocoa
    Cocoa Beach
    Coconut Creek
    Colonial
    Columbia (Lake City...
    Community Christian...
    Community School
    Cooper City
    Coral Gables
    Coral Glades
    Coral Reef Senior
    Coral Shores
    Coral Springs
    Coral Springs Chart...
    Countryside Senior
    Covenant Christian
    Creekside
    Crescent City
    Crestview
    Crooms Academy Of I...
    Crystal River
    Cypress Bay
    Cypress Creek
    Cypress Lake

D:
    Dade Christian
    David Posnack Hebre...
    Deerfield Beach
    DeLand
    Deltona
    Desoto County
    Dillard
    Dixie Hollins
    Doctors Charter
    Donna Klein Jewish
    Doral Academy
    Dr Phillips
    Dr. Michael M. Krop
    Dreyfoos Of The Art...
    Dunbar
    Dunedin
    Dunnellon
    Durant
    Dwyer
E:
    Eagles View Academy
    East Bay
    East Gadsen
    East Lake
    East Lee County
    East Ridge
    East River
    Eastside
    Eau Gallie
    Edgewater
    Edgewood
    Edward H White
    Englewood
    Episcopal (Jacksonv...
    Escambia
    Estero
    Eustis
    Evangelical Christi...
    Everglades

F:
    Father Lopez
    Felix Varela
    Fernandina Beach
    First Academy
    First Baptist
    First Coast
    First Coast Christi...
    Fivay
    Fl For The Deaf & B...
    Flagler Palm Coast
    Flanagan
    Fleming Island
    Fletcher
    Florida Air Academy
    Florida Atlantic Un...
    Florida Christian
    Florida State Unive...
    Forest
    Forest Hill Communi...
    Forrest
    Fort Lauderdale
    Fort Lauderdale Chr...
    Fort Myers
    Fort Pierce Central
    Fort Pierce Westwoo...
    Fort Walton Beach
    Fort White
    Foundation
    Franklin County
    Freedom (Orlando)
    Freedom (Tampa)
    Freeport
    Frostproof

G:
    G Holmes Braddock
    Gainesville
    Gaither
    Gateway
    Gateway Charter
    Geneva
    George Jenkins
    George Steinbrenner
    Gibbs
    Glades Central
    Godby
    Golden Gate
    Gulf
    Gulf Breeze
    Gulf Coast
    Gulliver Prep

H:
    H B Plant
    Hagerty
    Haines City
    Hallandale
    Hardee County
    Harmony
    Heritage (Palm Bay)
    Hernando
    Hialeah Gardens
    Hialeah Miami Lakes
    Highlands Christian
    Hillsborough
    Hollywood Hills
    Holy Trinity Episco...
    Homestead Senior
    Hudson

I:
    Ida S. Baker
    Immokalee
    Indian Rocks Christ...
    Interlachen
    International Commu...
    International Studi...
    Island Christian
    Island Coast

J:
    J.W. Mitchell
    James S Rickards
    Jay
    Jefferson County
    Jensen Beach
    John A Ferguson Sen...
    John Carroll
    John I Leonard
    John Paul II Cathol...
    Jones
    Jupiter
    Jupiter Christian

K:
    Kathleen
    Keswick Christian
    Key West
    Keystone Heights
    King
    Kings Academy
    Kissimmee-Osceola

L:
    Labelle
    Lake Brantley
    Lake Gibson
    Lake Highland Prep
    Lake Howell
    Lake Mary
    Lake Mary Prep
    Lake Minneola
    Lake Nona
    Lake Placid
    Lake Region
    Lake Wales
    Lake Weir
    Lake Worth Christia...
    Lake Worth Communit...
    Lakeland
    Lakeland Christian
    Lakewood
    Lakewood Ranch
    Land O Lakes
    Largo
    Lasalle
    Laurel Hill
    Lawton Chiles
    Lecanto
    Leesburg
    Lehigh Senior
    Lely
    Lemon Bay
    Lennard
    Leon
    Leto Comprehensive
    Liberty
    Lincoln
    Lincoln Park Academ...
    Lyman
M:
    Maclay
    Mainland
    Majory Stoneman Dou...
    Manatee
    Mandarin
    Marathon
    Marianna
    Mariner
    Martin County
    Master's Academy
    Matanzas
    Mater Academy
    Mater Lakes
    Maynard Evans
    Mc Arthur
    McKeel
    Meadowbrook Academy
    Melbourne
    Melbourne Central C...
    Merritt Island
    Miami Beach Senior
    Miami Carol City Sr
    Miami Central
    Miami Coral Park
    Miami Country Day
    Miami Edison
    Miami Jackson
    Miami Killian
    Miami Norland
    Miami Northwestern
    Miami Palmetto
    Miami Senior
    Miami Southridge Sr
    Miami Springs Sr
    Miami Sunset
    Middleburg
    Middleton
    Milton
    Miramar
    Monarch
    Monsignor Edward Pa...
    Montverde Academy
    Moore Haven
    Mourning
    Mt Dora
    Mt Dora Bible
    Mulberry

N:
    Naples
    Nature Coast Techni...
    Navarre
    Nease
    New Dimensions
    New Smyrna Beach Sr
    Newberry
    Newsome
    Niceville Senior
    North Broward Prepa...
    North Florida Chris...
    North Fort Myers
    North Marion
    North Miami
    North Miami Beach S...
    North Port
    Northeast
    Northeast (Oakland ...
    Northside Christian
    Northview
    Nova

O:
    Oak Hall
    Oak Ridge
    Oakleaf
    Oasis
    Ocoee
    Odessa Christian
    Okeechobee
    Olympia
    Olympic Heights
    Orange City Univers...
    Orange Park
    Orangewood Christia...
    Orlando Christian P...
    Osceola
    Our Lady Of Lourdes
    Out-of-Door Academy
    Oviedo

P:
    P.K. Yonge
    Pace
    Pahokee
    Palatka
    Palm Bay
    Palm Beach Central
    Palm Beach Gardens
    Palm Beach Lakes
    Palm Harbor Univers...
    Palmer Trinity
    Palmetto
    Palmetto Ridge
    Park Vista Communit...
    Pasco
    Paxon
    Paxton
    Pedro Menendez
    Pembroke Pines Char...
    Pensacola
    Pensacola Catholic
    Pensacola Christian
    Pine Crest (Ft.
    Pine Forest
    Pine Ridge
    Pine School
    Pinellas Park Senio...
    Piper (Sunrise)
    Plant City
    Plantation
    Poinciana
    Pompano Beach
    Ponte Vedra
    Pope John Paul II
    Port Charlotte
    Port Saint Joe
    Port St Lucie
    Providence

R:
    Raines
    Ransom-Everglades
    Reagan-Doral
    Ribault
    Ridge Community
    Ridgeview
    Ridgewood
    River Ridge
    Riverdale
    Riverview
    Riverview (Sarasota...
    Robert E Lee Senior
    Robinson
    Rockledge
    Rocky Bayou Christi...
    Royal Palm Beach
    Rutherford
S:
    Sagemont
    Sandalwood
    Santa Fe
    Santa Fe Catholic
    Santaluces Communit...
    Sarasota
    Sarasota Christian
    Satellite
    Seabreeze
    Seacrest Country Da...
    Sebastian River
    Sebring
    Seffner Christian
    Seminole
    Seminole
    Seminole Ridge
    Seven Rivers Christ...
    Sheridan Hills Chri...
    Shorecrest Preparat...
    Sickles
    Sneads
    Somerset Academy
    South Broward
    South Dade
    South Florida HEAT
    South Fork
    South Fort Myers
    South Lake (Grovela...
    South Miami Senior
    South Plantation
    South Walton
    Southeast Bradenton
    Southwest Florida C...
    Southwest Miami Sr
    Space Coast
    Spanish River
    Spoto
    Springstead
    Spruce Creek
    St Andrews
    St Augustine
    St Brendan
    St Cloud
    St Edwards
    St Francis Catholic
    St John Lutheran
    St Johns Country Da...
    St Joseph Academy
    St Petersburg
    St Petersburg Catho...
    St Stephens Episcop...
    St Thomas Aquinas
    St. John Neumann
    Stanton College Pre...
    Stranahan
    Strawberry Crest
    Suncoast Community
    Sunlake
    Suwannee

T:
    Tampa Bay Christian...
    Tampa Bay Tech
    Tampa Catholic
    Tampa Jesuit
    Tampa Preparatory
    Taravella
    Tarpon Springs
    Tate
    Taylor County
    Tenoroc Senior
    TERRA Institute
    Terry Parker
    The Bolles
    The First Academy
    The Villages
    Thomas Jefferson
    Timber Creek
    Titusville
    Treasure Coast
    Trinity Catholic
    Trinity Christian
    Trinity Prep

U:
    Umatilla
    University (Orlando...
    University Christia...
    University School (...
    Upperroom Christian

V:
    Vanguard
    Vanguard
    Venice
    Vero Beach Senior
    Viera (Melbourne)

W:
    Wakulla
    Walton Senior
    Warner Christian
    Weeki Wachee
    Wekiva
    Wellington Christia...
    Wellington Communit...
    Wesley Chapel
    West Boca Raton
    West Broward
    West Florida HS
    West Nassau
    West Orange
    West Port
    West Shore Jr./Sr.
    Western
    Westland Hialeah
    Westminster Academy
    Westminster Christi...
    Westwood Christian
    Wewahitchka
    Wharton
    Williston
    Winter Haven
    Winter Park
    Winter Springs
    Wiregrass Ranch
    Wolfson

Y:
    Yulee

Z:
    Zephyrhills
 

Wall - 3 followers

Post to:  
Post as: 
 
Stetson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida posted a news article - Today, 01:00 PM
The Stetson women's cross country team finished third and the men placed fourth in the season-opening Hatter Invitational Saturday morning at River City Nature Park in DeBary.
 
Post as: 
 
University of Miami Track and Field and Cross Country - Coral Gables, Florida posted a news article - Today, 01:00 PM
Douglas Dourado and Gabrielle Hesslau came away victorious at the FAU Collegiate Invitational.
 
Post as: 
 
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida posted a news article - Today, 02:56 AM
For a fourth consecutive year, the Florida men's and women's cross country teams swept the Western Carolina Invitational. Leading the way in the Gators' season-opening race and claiming individual victories were redshirt sophomore Mac Reynolds and soph...
 
Post as: 
 
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida posted a news article - Yesterday, 04:15 PM
Bolstered by four runners finishing in the Top 10, the North Florida men's cross country team opened the 2014 season with a meet championship at the Hatter Invitational on Saturday morning.
 
Post as: 
 
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida posted a news article - Yesterday, 04:15 PM
The North Florida cross country teams open up their 2014 race schedule at the Hatter Invitational hosted by Stetson on Saturday morning. Both squads were regionally ranked by the USTFCCA in the South Region with the women's team listed No. 11 and the m...
 
Post as: 
 
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida posted a news article - Yesterday, 11:47 AM
The North Florida women's cross country team opened the 2014 season with a solid performance claiming a second-place finish Saturday morning at the Hatter Invitational.
 
Post as: 
 
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida posted a news article - Yesterday, 11:47 AM
The North Florida cross country teams open up their 2014 race schedule at the Hatter Invitational hosted by Stetson on Saturday morning. Both squads were regionally ranked by the USTFCCA in the South Region with the women's team listed No. 11 and the m...
 
Post as: 
 
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField posted a news article - Aug 30 2014, 08:56 PM
Both the men's and women's teams finished fourth in the field, using solid season-opening individual performances from the Wildcats' top returners at the Hatter Invitational.
 
Post as: 
 
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField posted a news article - Aug 30 2014, 08:56 PM
The B-CU cross country squad is set to open the 2014 campaign on Saturday morning on the campus of Stetson University, taking on the Hatter Invitational for the first time in four years.
 
Post as: 
View More
 

Advert

 

Followers (3)