Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Indiana Teams & Pages

    High School     College     RRCA Clubs     USATF Clubs     Timing Companies     Running Stores    
Key [old  new = Results,  = Claimed,  = Premium]
A:
    Adams Central
    Alexandria Monroe
    Anderson
    Andrean
    Angola
    Arlington
    Arsenal Technical
    Attica
    Austin
    Avon

B:
    Barr Reeve
    Batesville
    Bedford North Lawre...
    Beech Grove
    Bellmont
    Ben Davis
    Benton Central
    Bethany Christian
    Bethesda Christian
    Bishop Chatard
    Bishop Dwenger
    Bishop Luers
    Bishop Noll Institu...
    Blackford
    Blackhawk Christian
    Bloomfield
    Bloomington North
    Bloomington South
    Blue River Valley
    Bluffton
    Boone Grove
    Boonville
    Borden
    Bosse
    Bowman Leadership A...
    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
    Bremen
    Broad Ripple
    Brown County
    Brownsburg
    Brownstown Central

C:
    Calumet
    Cambridge City Linc...
    Canterbury
    Cardinal Ritter
    Carmel
    Carroll (Flora)
    Carroll (Fort Wayne...
    Cascade
    Castle
    Caston
    Center Grove
    Centerville
    Central Catholic
    Central Noble
    Charlestown
    Chesterton
    Christian Acad Of I...
    Churubusco
    Clarksville
    Clay
    Clay City
    Clinton Central
    Clinton Prairie
    Cloverdale
    Columbia City
    Columbus East
    Columbus North
    Concord
    Concordia Lutheran
    Connersville
    Corydon Central
    Covenant Christian
    Covington
    Cowan
    Crawford County
    Crawfordsville
    Crispus Attucks
    Crothersville
    Crown Point
    Culver Community
    Culver Military Aca...

D:
    Daleville
    Danville
    Decatur Central
    Dekalb
    Delphi Community
    Delta

E:
    East Central
    East Chicago Centra...
    East Noble
    Eastbrook
    Eastern (Greentown)
    Eastern (Pekin)
    Eastern Greene
    Eastern Hancock
    Eastside
    Edgewood
    Edinburgh
    Edison (Lake Statio...
    Elkhart Central
    Elkhart Christian
    Elkhart Memorial
    Elwood Community
    Eminence
    Emmerich Manual
    Evansville Central
    Evansville Day
    Evansville North
F:
    F J Reitz
    Fairfield
    Fishers
    Floyd Central
    Forest Park
    Fountain Central
    Frankfort
    Franklin Central
    Franklin Community
    Franklin County
    Frankton
    Fremont
    Frontier

G:
    Garrett
    Gary Lighthouse Cha...
    Gary Roosevelt
    Gary West Side
    Gibson Southern
    Goshen
    Greencastle
    Greenfield Central
    Greensburg
    Greenwood Christian...
    Greenwood Community
    Griffith
    Guerin Catholic

H:
    Hagerstown
    Hamilton Heights
    Hamilton Southeaste...
    Hammond
    Hammond Clark
    Hammond Gavit
    Hammond Morton
    Hanover Central
    Harrison
    Harrison (West Lafa...
    Hauser
    Hebron
    Henryville
    Heritage Christian
    Heritage Hills
    Herron
    Highland
    Hobart
    Holy Cross
    Homestead
    Howe Military
    Huntington North

I:
    Indian Creek
    Indiana School For ...
    Indianapolis Cathed...
    Indianapolis George...
    International Schoo...
    Irvington

J:
    Jac-Cen-Del
    James Whitcomb Rile...
    Jasper
    Jay County
    Jeffersonville
    Jennings County
    Jimtown
    John Adams
    John Glenn
    John Marshall

K:
    Kankakee Valley
    Knightstown
    Knox
    Kokomo
    Kouts

L:
    Lacrosse
    Lafayette Jefferson
    Lake Central
    Lakeland
    Lanesville
    Lapel
    LaPorte
    Laville
    Lawrence Central
    Lawrence North
    Lawrenceburg
    Lebanon
    Leo
    Lew Wallace
    Lewis Cass
    Liberty Christian
    Linton-Stockton
    Logansport
    Loogootee
    Lowell
    Lutheran

M:
    Maconaquah
    Madison Consolidate...
    Madison Grant
    Manchester
    Marian
    Marion
    Marquette
    Martinsville
    Mater Dei
    McCutcheon
    Medora
    Merrillville
    Michigan City
    Milan
    Mishawaka
    Mississinewa
    Mitchell
    Monroe Central
    Monrovia
    Mooresville
    Morgan Township
    Morristown
    Mt Vernon
    Mt Vernon (Fortvill...
    Muncie Burris
    Muncie Central
    Muncie Southside
    Munster
N:
    New Albany
    New Castle Chrysler
    New Haven
    New Palestine
    New Prairie
    New Washington
    No Judson-San Pierr...
    Noblesville
    North Central (Farm...
    North Central (Indi...
    North Daviess
    North Decatur
    North Harrison
    North Knox
    North Miami
    North Montgomery
    North Newton
    North Posey
    North Putnam
    North Side
    North Vermillion
    North White
    Northeast Dubois
    Northeastern
    Northfield
    Northridge
    Northrop
    Northview
    Northwest
    Northwestern
    Northwood
    Norwell

O:
    Oak Hill
    Oldenburg Academy
    Oregon-Davis
    Orleans
    Owen Valley

P:
    Paoli High School
    Park-Tudor
    Pendleton Heights
    Penn
    Perry Central
    Perry Meridian
    Peru
    Pike
    Pike Central
    Pioneer
    Plainfield
    Plymouth
    Portage
    Prairie Heights
    Princeton Community
    Providence

R:
    R Nelson Snider
    Randolph Southern
    Reitz Memorial
    Rensselaer Central
    Richmond Senior
    Rising Sun
    River Forest
    Riverton Parke
    Rivet
    Rochester
    Rock Creek Christia...
    Rockville
    Roncalli
    Rossville
    Rushville Consolida...

S:
    Salem
    Scecina Memorial
    Scottsburg
    Seeger
    Seton Catholic
    Seymour
    Shakamak
    Shawe Memorial
    Shelbyville
    Shenandoah
    Sheridan
    Shoals Senior
    Signature
    Silver Creek
    South Adams
    South Central
    South Central (Unio...
    South Dearborn
    South Decatur
    South Knox
    South Newton
    South Putnam
    South Ripley
    South Side
    South Spencer
    South Vermillion
    Southern Wells
    Southmont Senior
    Southport
    Southridge
    Southwestern
    Southwestern
    Southwood
    Speedway
    Springs Valley
    St Josephs
    Sullivan
    Switzerland County
T:
    Taylor
    Tecumseh
    Tell City
    Terre Haute North
    Terre Haute South
    Thomas Howe
    Tindley
    Tippecanoe Valley
    Tipton
    Tri
    Tri-Central
    Tri-County
    Tri-West Hendricks
    Trinity Lutheran
    Triton
    Triton Central
    Twin Lakes

U:
    Union (Dugger)
    Union (Modoc)
    Union City Communit...
    Union County
    University

V:
    Valparaiso
    Vincennes Lincoln

W:
    Wabash
    Waldron Senior
    Wapahani
    Warren Central
    Warsaw Community
    Washington
    Washington
    Washington Catholic
    Washington Township
    Wawasee
    Wayne
    Wes-Del
    West Central
    West Lafayette
    West Noble
    West Vigo
    West Washington
    Western
    Western Boone
    Westfield
    Westview
    Westville
    Wheeler High School
    White River Valley
    White's Senior
    Whiteland Community
    Whiting
    Whitko
    Winamac Community
    Winchester Communit...
    Wood Memorial
    Woodlan

Y:
    Yorktown

Z:
    Zionsville
 

Wall - 1 followers

Post to:
Post as: 
 
IPFW Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Wayne, Indiana posted a news article Today, 9:40am
FORT WAYNE, Ind. - Three of IPFW's 16 athletic programs have earned a perfect 1,000 score in the 2013-14 Academic Progress Rate (APR) Public Report, released on Wednesday, as women's tennis, men's golf, and women's golf were the trio to to earn the hon...
Post to:
Post as: 
 
Bethel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mishawaka, Indiana posted a news article Yesterday, 10:13pm
Fresh off the heels of a fabulous performance at the 2015 NAIA Outdoor National Championships, Bethel track and field has eight athletes that have been named as 2015 Daktronics-NAIA Scholar-Athletes.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
Manchester University Track and Field and Cross Country - North Manchester, Indiana posted a news article Yesterday, 6:40pm
Manchester University sophomore women s track and field athlete Mariah Jordan (Fort Wayne, Ind.) was among the awardees on the Capital One academic all-District VII first team as presented by the College Sports Information Directors of America (CoSida)...
Post to:
Post as: 
 
Manchester University Track and Field and Cross Country - North Manchester, Indiana posted a news article Yesterday, 6:40pm
Senior Bridgette Rowe (La Quinta, Calif.) added a 12th NCAA Division III All-American award to the Manchester University women s track and field annals Saturday, May 22.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/IN posted a news article Yesterday, 1:30pm
VALPARAISO | It s all about pushing yourself beyond your limits at this point of the track season.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/IN posted a news article Yesterday, 1:30pm
Portage's Akilah Quarles finishes the 400-meter relay Tuesday in the Portage Sectional at Valparaiso.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/IN posted a news article Yesterday, 1:30pm
West Side's Antonise Christian, center, takes first in the 100 meters Tuesday during the Portage Sectional at Valparaiso.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/IN posted a news article Yesterday, 1:30pm
Portage's Erika Kondratavicius competes in the pole vault Tuesday during the Portage Regional at Valparaiso.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/IN posted a news article Yesterday, 1:30pm
Lake Central's Alex Tyler competes in the high jump Tuesday during the Portage Regional at Valparaiso.
Post to:
Post as: 
View More
 

Advert

 

Events

April
Butler Stan Lyons Outdoor Invitational
Sat, 25 Indianapolis, IN
NCAC Outdoor Championships
Sat, 25 - 02 Delaware, OH
MIAA Michigan Outdoor Championships
Thu, 30 - 01 Albion, MI
MIC Conferecnce Championships
Thu, 30 Indianapolis, IN
May
GLVC Outdoor Championships
Fri, 01 - 02 Liberty, MO
Horizon League Outdoor Championships
Fri, 01 - 03 Oakland, MI
Ohio State Jesse Owens Track Classic
Fri, 01 - 02 Columbus, OH
Purdue Rankin Outdoor Invitational
Fri, 01 - 02 West Lafayette, IN
500 Festival Mini Marathon
Sat, 02 Indianapolis, IN
Billy Hayes Outdoor Invitational
Sat, 02 Bloomington, IN
WHAC Outdoor Championships
Sat, 02 - 03 Grand Rapids, MI
Hillsdale Outdoor Classic
Thu, 07 Hillsdale, MI
Big East Outdoor Championships
Fri, 08 - 09 Villanova, PA
Eastern Illinois Outdoor Last Chance
Fri, 08 Charleston, IL
Louisville Cardinal Outdoor Twilight
Fri, 08 Louisville, KY
ACC Outdoor Championships
Thu, 14 - 16 Tallahassee, FL
Mid-American Outdoor Championships
Thu, 14 - 16 Muncie, IN
NJCAA Division I Outdoor Championships
Thu, 14 - 16 Hutchinson, KS
Big Ten Outdoor Championships
Fri, 15 - 17 East Lansing, MI
Missouri Valley Outdoor Championships
Fri, 15 - 17 Normal, IL
NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
Thu, 21 - 23 Allendale, MI
Golden South Classic
Sat, 23 Orlando, FL
June
Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Fri, 05 - 06 Bloomington, IN
American Milers Club High Performance Series
Fri, 12 - 14 Indianapolis, IN
 

Followers (1)