Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Minnesota Teams & Pages

    High School     College     RRCA Clubs     USATF Clubs     Timing Companies     Running Stores    
Key [old  new = Results,  = Claimed,  = Premium]
A:
    Academy Of Holy Ang...
    Adrian
    Albany
    Albert Lea
    AlBrook
    Alden-Conger
    Andover
    Annandale
    Anoka
    Apple Valley
    Atwater-Cosmos-Grov...
    Austin

B:
    Bagley
    Barnum
    Becker
    Belgrade-Brooten-El...
    Belle Plaine
    Bemidji
    Benilde St Margaret...
    Benson
    Big Lake
    Blaine
    Blooming Prairie
    Bloomington Jeffers...
    Bloomington Kennedy
    Blue Earth Area
    BOLD
    Braham
    Brainerd
    Breck
    Breckenridge
    Buffalo
    Burnsville Senior
    Byron

C:
    Cambridge Isanti
    Campbell-Tintah
    Canby
    Cannon Falls
    Carlton
    Cedar Mountain Scho...
    Centennial
    Champlin Park
    Chanhassen
    Chaska
    Chatfield
    Chisago Lakes
    Chisholm
    Chokio-Alberta
    Christs Household O...
    Cloquet
    Cloquet Christian A...
    Columbia Heights
    Comfrey
    Concordia Roseville
    Cook County/Two Har...
    Coon Rapids
    Cotter
    Cotton
    Cretin-Derham Hall
    Cromwell
    Crosby-Ironton

D:
    Dassel-Cokato
    Dawson-Boyd
    De Lasalle
    Deer River
    Delano
    Detroit Lakes
    Dilworth-Glyndon-Fe...
    Dover-Eyota
    Duluth Central
    Duluth Denfeld
    Duluth East

E:
    Eagan
    East Central
    East Grand Forks
    East Ridge
    Eastview
    Eden Prairie
    Eden Valley-Watkins
    Edgerton
    Edina
    Elgin-Millville Com...
    Elk River
    Ellsworth
    Ely
    Esko
    Eveleth-Gilbert
F:
    Fairmont
    Faith Christian - F...
    Faribault
    Farmington
    Fergus Falls
    Fillmore Central
    Floodwood
    Foley
    Forest Lake
    Fosston
    Frazee
    Fridley
    Fulda

G:
    G F W
    Glencoe-Silver Lake
    Grand Rapids
    Great River
    Greenway

H:
    Hancock
    Hastings
    Hawley
    Hayfield
    Henning
    Henry Sibley
    Hermantown
    Hibbing
    Hill-Murray
    Hillcrest Lutheran
    Hills Beaver Creek
    Hinckley Finlayson
    Holdingford
    Holy Family Catholi...
    Holy Trinity
    Hopkins
    Howard Lake-Waverly...
    Hutchinson

I:
    Indus
    International Falls
    International Schoo...
    Irondale
    Isle

J:
    Jackson County Cent...
    Janesville Waldorf-...
    Jefferson - Alexand...
    Jordan

K:
    Kenyon-Wanamingo
    Kerkhoven-Murdock-S...
    Kimball
    Kingsland

L:
    La Crescent
    Lac qui Parle Valle...
    Lake City
    Lake Crystal-Wellco...
    Lake Of The Woods
    Lake Park-Audubon
    Lakeview
    Lakeview Christian
    Lakeville North
    Lakeville South
    Lanesboro
    Lester Prairie
    Lesueur-Henderson
    Lewiston-Altura
    Lincoln
    Lincoln - Thief Riv...
    Litchfield Senior
    Little Falls Com
    Long Prairie-Grey E...
    Luverne
    Lyle

M:
    Maccray
    Madelia
    Mahtomedi
    Mankato East
    Mankato Loyola
    Mankato West
    Maple Grove
    Maple Lake
    Maple River
    Marshall
    Martin County West
    Martin Luther
    Math & Science Acad...
    Mayer Lutheran
    Mcgregor
    Medford
    Melrose
    Mesabi East
    Milaca
    Minisinaakwaang Lea...
    Minneapolis Edison
    Minneapolis Patrick...
    Minneapolis Rooseve...
    Minneapolis South
    Minneapolis Southwe...
    Minneapolis Washbur...
    Minnehaha Academy
    Minneota Public
    Minnesota New Count...
    Minnesota Valley Lu...
    Minnetonka
    Minnewaska Area
    Montevideo
    Montgomery Lonsdale
    Monticello
    Moorhead Senior
    Moose Lake
    Mora
    Morris Area
    Mound Westonka
    Mounds Park Academy
    Mounds View
    Mountain Lake
    Mt Iron-Buhl
    Murray County Centr...
N:
    Nevis
    New Century Charter
    New Life Academy
    New London-Spicer
    New Prague
    New Richland-Hartla...
    New Ulm
    New Ulm Cathedral
    Nicollet
    North Branch
    North Lakes Academy
    North St. Paul
    Northfield
    Northland
    Norwood-Young Ameri...

O:
    Ogilvie
    Orono
    Ortonville
    Osseo
    Ottertail Central (...
    Owatonna

P:
    Pacelli - Austin
    Park
    Park Center
    Park Rapids Area
    Paynesville Area
    Pelican Rapids
    Pequot Lakes
    Perham
    Pierz Healy
    Pillager
    Pine City
    Pine Island
    Pine River Backus
    Pipestone Area
    Plainview
    Princeton
    Prior Lake
    Proctor

R:
    Randolph
    Red Rock Central
    Red Wing
    Redwood Valley
    Renville County Wes...
    Richfield
    Robbinsdale Armstro...
    Robbinsdale Cooper
    Rochester Century
    Rochester John Mars...
    Rochester Lourdes
    Rochester Mayo
    Rockford
    Rocori
    Rogers
    Roseau
    Rosemount
    Roseville
    Royalton
    Rush City
    Rushford Peterson

S:
    Sauk Centre
    Sauk Rapids-Rice
    Schaeffer Academy
    Shakopee
    Sibley East
    Simley
    South St. Paul
    Southwest Mn Christ...
    Southwest Star Conc...
    Spectrum
    Spring Lake Park-St...
    Springfield
    St Anthony Village
    St Charles
    St Cloud Apollo
    St Cloud Cathedral
    St Cloud Tech
    St Croix Lutheran
    St Croix Preparator...
    St Francis
    St James
    St Johns Preparator...
    St Louis Park
    St Mary's of Sleepy...
    St Michael Albertvi...
    St Paul Academy & S...
    St Paul Arlington
    St Paul Central
    St Paul Como Park
    St Paul Harding
    St Paul Highland Pa...
    St Paul Humboldt
    St Paul Johnson
    St Peter
    St Stephen-Sartell
    St Thomas Academy
    St. Cloud Christian
    Staples Motley
    Stewartville
    Stillwater Area
    Swanville
T:
    Tartan
    The Blake
    Totino Grace
    Tracy-Milroy-Balato...
    Trinity
    Truman
    Two Harbors

U:
    Ulen-Hitterdal
    United South Centra...
    Upsala

V:
    Virginia
    Visitation

W:
    Wabasha-Kellogg
    Waconia
    Wadena Deer Creek
    Warroad
    Waseca
    Watertown-Mayer
    Waterville-Elysian-...
    Wayzata
    West Central Area
    West Marshall
    Westbrook-Walnut Gr...
    Wheaton
    White Bear Lake Are...
    William M Kelley-Si...
    Willmar
    Windom Area
    Winona
    Woodbury
    Worthington
    Wrenshall

Y:
    Yellow Medicine Eas...

Z:
    Zimmerman
    Zumbrota-Mazeppa
 

Wall - 0 followers

Post to:  
Post as: 
 
University of Minnesota Track and Field and Cross Country - Minneapolis, Minnesota posted a news article - Today, 12:53 PM
No. 20 Minnesota makes its 10th-straight appearance at the NCAA Championship this weekend.
 
Post as: 
 
University of Minnesota Track and Field and Cross Country - Minneapolis, Minnesota posted a news article - Today, 12:53 PM
During a painful 2014 outdoor track & field season, Gophers junior Lyndsey Thorpe finished strong despite battling an injury.
 
Post as: 
 
University of Minnesota Track and Field and Cross Country - Minneapolis, Minnesota posted a news article - Today, 12:53 PM
Minnesota will race at the national championship meet in Terre Haute, Ind., this Saturday.
 
Post as: 
 
The College of St Scholastica Track and Field and Cross Country - Duluth, Minnesota posted a news article - Today, 04:33 AM
?DULUTH, Minn. (csssaints.com) Junior St. Scholastica men's cross country runner Chris Lawson (Minneapolis, Minn./St. Anthony Village) will become the first male in school history to compete at the NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships Saturd...
 
Post as: 
 
University of Minnesota Morris Track and Field and Cross Country - Morris, Minnesota posted a news article - Yesterday, 10:04 PM
MORRIS, Minn. After breaking her personal best by 28.7 seconds on Saturday while finishing 17th at the Central Region Championships Amanda Peters was named All-Region by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).
 
Post as: 
 
Hamline University Track and Field and Cross Country - Saint Paul, Minnesota posted a news article - Yesterday, 06:05 AM
Ryan Peterson (front) and Nathan Rock's great efforts last Saturday earned them a place on the USTFCCA Cross Country All-Region team.
 
Post as: 
 
Macalester College Track and Field and Cross Country - Saint Paul, Minnesota posted a news article - Yesterday, 04:34 AM
In celebration and support of two Macalester Athletics teams that will be competing in championship play this weekend, the Nystrom Hall of Fame room will be hosting a viewing party of the NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships and NCAA Playoff g...
 
Post as: 
 
Macalester College Track and Field and Cross Country - Saint Paul, Minnesota posted a news article - Yesterday, 04:34 AM
ST. PAUL, Minn. -- Macalester football kicker Michael Abramson and women's cross country standout Kimber Meyer have been named the Scots' athletes of the week for their performances over the weekend.
 
Post as: 
 
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Track and Field and Cross Country - Winona, Minnesota posted a news article - Yesterday, 04:34 AM
WINONA, Minn. — It's Monday morning, and time to take one final look back at the highlights of the week that was — by the numbers.
 
Post as: 
View More
 

Advert

 

Events

September
BYU Autumn Classic
Sat, 13 Provo, UT
St Olaf XC Invitational
Sat, 20 Northfield, MN
Roy Griak Invitational
Sat, 27 St. Paul, MN
October
Notre Dame XC Invitational
Fri, 03 Notre Dame, IN
Greater Louisville Classic
Sat, 04 Louisville, KY
Twin Cities Marathon
Sun, 05 Minneapolis, MN
St Kates XC Invite
Sat, 11 Saint Paul, MN
St. Bonifacius XC Invite
Sat, 18 St. Bonifacius, MN
November
 

Followers (0)