Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Photos

 

Videos

 
Boys Varsity Division 4 (Small) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
 
Girls Varsity Division 4 (Small) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
 
Boys Division 4 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
 
Girls Division 4 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
 
Girls Division 4 - CIF State XC Meet 2013
 

Who Are We...

 

Wall - 0 followers

Post to:  
Post as: 
 
DyeStatCAL posted a news article - Nov 15 2014, 11:24 PM
 
Post as: 
 
DyeStatCAL posted a news article - Nov 8 2014, 06:57 PM
 
Post as: 
 
DyeStatCAL posted a video - Oct 12 2014, 06:31 AM
 
Post as: 
 
DyeStatCAL posted a video - Oct 12 2014, 06:21 AM
 
Post as: 
 
DyeStatCAL posted a news article - Oct 11 2014, 09:00 PM
Website:Click here Results by: Finished Results ...
 
Post as: 
 
DyeStatCAL posted a video - Sep 27 2014, 11:48 PM
 
Post as: 
 
DyeStatCAL posted a video - Sep 27 2014, 11:48 PM
 
Post as: 
 
DyeStatCAL posted a news article - Sep 27 2014, 10:30 PM
Website:Click here Results by: Record Timing ...
 
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
Ads
Raw Results
STANFORD INV. Women's 6k Course Individuals -RESULTS AT: www.RecordTiming.com
Place No. Name Yr Sec University Time Pace
1 3255 Abby Regan SR WASHINGTON ST. 20:31 5:31
2 3117 Raquel Hefflin SR UC RIVERSIDE 20:39 5:33
3 2810 Alexa Efraimson NA NIKE 20:46 5:35
4 2804 Kirsty Legg NA NBSV 20:46 5:35
5 2814 Teschuk Erin NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 21:02 5:39
6 2790 Danielle Shanahan SO LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 21:02 5:39
7 3065 Christine Hoffmann JR UC DAVIS 21:04 5:39
8 3154 Daniella Moreno SR UC SANTA BARBARA 21:06 5:40
9 2787 Grace Graham-Zamudio SR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 21:09 5:41
10 2579 Elizabeth Nelson JR CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 21:11 5:41
11 3032 Emma Fisher FR STANFORD 21:17 5:43
12 3036 Molly McNamara SR STANFORD 21:17 5:43
13 2890 Chloe Berlioux JR SACRAMENTO ST. 21:26 5:45
14 3037 Rebecca Mehra JR STANFORD 21:27 5:46
15 3239 Katerina Berdousi SO USC 21:28 5:46
16 3066 Hannah Kirkegaard SO UC DAVIS 21:30 5:46
17 2692 Annemarie Schwanz JR FRESNO STATE 21:32 5:47
18 3067 Rocki Lambdin SR UC DAVIS 21:33 5:47
19 3035 Julia Maxwell FR STANFORD 21:34 5:48
20 3119 Faith Makau FR UC RIVERSIDE 21:37 5:48
21 2784 Kayla de Bondt SO LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 21:37 5:48
22 2525 Staci Foster SR AZUSA PACIFIC 21:38 5:49
23 2546 Mary Jo Wright JR CAL POLY 21:39 5:49
24 3258 Morgan Willson SO WASHINGTON ST. 21:39 5:49
25 2543 Sydney Szabo FR CAL POLY 21:41 5:49
26 3033 Vanessa Fraser SO STANFORD 21:45 5:50
27 2538 Ashley Bergstrom SR CAL POLY 21:47 5:51
28 2540 Melissa Eisele FR CAL POLY 21:49 5:51
29 2539 Meghan Breadmore SR CAL POLY 21:53 5:53
30 3069 Clara Macleod SO UC DAVIS 21:56 5:53
31 2636 Quetta Peinado JR CHICO STATE 21:56 5:53
32 3214 Maddy Berkson NA UNATTACHED35 21:59 5:54
33 3249 Devon Bortfeld FR WASHINGTON ST. 21:59 5:54
34 2545 Ashley Windsor JR CAL POLY 22:02 5:55
35 2503 McKaela Christenson FR ACADEMY OF ART 22:02 5:55
36 2772 Pauline Mandel SO LONG BEACH ST. 22:02 5:55
37 2985 Rebecca Bassett SO SIMON FRASER 22:03 5:55
38 2541 Molly Haar SO CAL POLY 22:03 5:55
39 3228 Claudia Copeland NA UNATTACHED7 22:03 5:55
40 3053 Kendra Pomfret SR U. OF VICTORIA 22:05 5:56
41 2558 Hannah Bell JR CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 22:06 5:56
42 3064 Rianna Goins SO UC DAVIS 22:07 5:56
43 2803 Courtney Heiner NA NBSV 22:09 5:57
44 2923 Elaine Ribeiro SO SAN DIEGO ST. 22:10 5:57
45 2653 Sara Mostatabi SR CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 22:10 5:57
46 3253 CharLee Linton JR WASHINGTON ST. 22:11 5:57
47 2687 Mackenzie Landa FR FRESNO STATE 22:13 5:58
48 3121 Weslie Totten FR UC RIVERSIDE 22:13 5:58
49 2811 Aspengren Abbi NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 22:14 5:58
50 3052 Shauna McInnis SR U. OF VICTORIA 22:14 5:58
51 3034 Danielle Katz SO STANFORD 22:15 5:58
52 2711 Tatiana Gillick FR HUMBOLDT STATE 22:16 5:59
53 2783 Chloe Curtis SR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 22:16 5:59
54 2689 Carina Mendoza SR FRESNO STATE 22:19 6:00
55 3241 Erica Capellino SR USC 22:22 6:00
56 2710 Kori Gilley SO HUMBOLDT STATE 22:23 6:01
57 2863 Katie Engel JR PEPPERDINE 22:25 6:01
58 2631 Sadie Gastelum SO CHICO STATE 22:27 6:02
59 3063 Erika Barr JR UC DAVIS 22:28 6:02
60 3050 Chloe Hegland FR U. OF VICTORIA 22:30 6:03
61 3120 Brianna Simmons JR UC RIVERSIDE 22:31 6:03
62 2523 Kylie Betts SO AZUSA PACIFIC 22:31 6:03
63 3156 Sarah Shreck JR UC SANTA BARBARA 22:32 6:03
64 2686 Julianne Jacques JR FRESNO STATE 22:33 6:03
65 2920 Grace Hanshaw SO SAN DIEGO ST. 22:34 6:03
66 2891 Amanda Garcia JR SACRAMENTO ST. 22:34 6:03
67 2989 Jennifer Johnson SR SIMON FRASER 22:34 6:04
68 2785 Lorena Garcia SO LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 22:35 6:04
69 2806 Marina Vorderbruegge NA NBSV 22:35 6:04
70 3247 Kira Soderstrom SR USC 22:35 6:04
71 2939 Jenny Beckingham JR SAN JOSE ST. 22:36 6:04
72 2925 Lily Seynaeve FR SAN DIEGO ST. 22:36 6:04
73 3251 Emily Dwyer JR WASHINGTON ST. 22:36 6:04
74 3133 Corinne Hinkle FR UC SAN DIEGO 22:37 6:04
75 2974 Anna Patti JR SEATTLE PACIFIC 22:38 6:05
76 2733 Andrea Ramirez SR LA VERNE 22:39 6:05
77 2928 Daryl Phil SO SAN FRANCISCO 22:39 6:05
78 3135 Michelle LeRoux SR UC SAN DIEGO 22:39 6:05
79 2652 Bryn McKillop FR CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 22:40 6:05
80 2528 Eileen Stressling FR AZUSA PACIFIC 22:41 6:05
81 2537 Ashley Cope CAL POLY 22:45 6:06
82 2609 Molly Babcock SO CALIFORNIA 22:45 6:06
83 2866 Lindsay Sheaffer SO PEPPERDINE 22:46 6:07
84 3254 Steffie Pavey SO WASHINGTON ST. 22:46 6:07
85 2896 Veronica Stinnett SR SACRAMENTO ST. 22:46 6:07
86 3134 Paige Hughes JR UC SAN DIEGO 22:46 6:07
87 3051 Brittany King NA U. OF VICTORIA 22:47 6:07
88 3131 Chandler Colquitt JR UC SAN DIEGO 22:48 6:07
89 2924 Rachel Roesgen JR SAN DIEGO ST. 22:49 6:08
90 3049 Emma Bibault NA U. OF VICTORIA 22:49 6:08
91 3226 Dallas Campbell NA UNATTACHED5 22:49 6:08
92 2984 Miryam Bassett FR SIMON FRASER 22:49 6:08
93 2506 Kaelyn Harbison SO ACADEMY OF ART 22:50 6:08
94 3080 Kaycee Holcomb JR UC IRVINE 22:50 6:08
95 2927 Madeline Haupert SO SAN FRANCISCO 22:51 6:08
96 2893 Emily Johnston JR SACRAMENTO ST. 22:52 6:08
97 3151 Sophie Hartley FR UC SANTA BARBARA 22:53 6:09
98 2861 Lindsay Wourms JR PACIFIC 22:54 6:09
99 3257 Ashlie Standow SO WASHINGTON ST. 22:55 6:09
100 2929 Elise Tello FR SAN FRANCISCO 22:55 6:09
101 2562 Jessy McIntyre SO CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 22:55 6:09
102 2637 Camila Turati FR CHICO STATE 22:56 6:09
103 2921 Chelsea Kruthers JR SAN DIEGO ST. 22:57 6:10
104 2841 Melina Devoney SO OCCIDENTAL 22:57 6:10
105 2542 Kylie Nishisaka SO CAL POLY 22:57 6:10
106 2782 Kyra Burke SO LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 22:58 6:10
107 2992 Peggy Noel SO SIMON FRASER 22:59 6:10
108 2909 Gracie Albano NA SACRAMENTO ST. 23:00 6:10
109 3152 Jenna Hinkle FR UC SANTA BARBARA 23:01 6:11
110 2630 Rebekah Bahra JR CHICO STATE 23:02 6:11
111 2578 Megan Magdaleno SR CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 23:03 6:11
112 2634 Lora James JR CHICO STATE 23:04 6:12
113 2895 Adrianna Royal SR SACRAMENTO ST. 23:04 6:12
114 2658 Taia Wu SR CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 23:04 6:12
115 3138 Skylar Thiel FR UC SAN DIEGO 23:04 6:12
116 2709 Imogene Carson JR HUMBOLDT STATE 23:05 6:12
117 3248 Jenna Tong JR USC 23:06 6:12
118 2986 Emma Chadsey SO SIMON FRASER 23:07 6:12
119 2638 Olivia Watt JR CHICO STATE 23:07 6:12
120 3054 Nicole Soderberg NA U. OF VICTORIA 23:09 6:13
121 3278 Julissa Tobias FR WHITTIER 23:09 6:13
122 2770 Mikayla Florez FR LONG BEACH ST. 23:10 6:13
123 2657 Caroline Willian SO CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 23:10 6:13
124 3150 Maxine Goyette JR UC SANTA BARBARA 23:11 6:13
125 2544 Sara Van Dyke SR CAL POLY 23:11 6:14
126 3243 Reika Kijima JR USC 23:12 6:14
127 2817 Lachowitzer Tarin NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 23:12 6:14
128 2774 Alexis Trujillo SO LONG BEACH ST. 23:13 6:14
129 3087 Alice Yang SO UC IRVINE 23:13 6:14
130 3068 Nicole Lane SO UC DAVIS 23:14 6:14
131 2858 Mia Knipper JR PACIFIC 23:14 6:14
132 2941 Melanie Fujiwara SO SAN JOSE ST. 23:15 6:15
133 2990 Kansas Mackenzie JR SIMON FRASER 23:16 6:15
134 2632 McCall Habermehl SO CHICO STATE 23:16 6:15
135 2716 Annie Roberts FR HUMBOLDT STATE 23:16 6:15
136 3203 Laura O’Neill NA UNATTACHED29 23:17 6:15
137 2961 Hannah Wood FR SANTA CLARA 23:17 6:15
138 2957 Grayson Murphy FR SANTA CLARA 23:18 6:15
139 2651 Jen Lehr SO CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 23:19 6:16
140 2865 Lisa Santroch SO PEPPERDINE 23:19 6:16
141 3192 Natalie Herberg NA UNATTACHED19 23:20 6:16
142 2960 Kelly Ryan SR SANTA CLARA 23:20 6:16
143 3155 Kelsey O'Connell SO UC SANTA BARBARA 23:21 6:16
144 2629 Jacquie Adams SO CHICO STATE 23:21 6:16
145 2597 Sarah Miranda SO CAL ST. STANISLAUS 23:21 6:16
146 2600 Gina Wood SO CAL ST. STANISLAUS 23:22 6:16
147 3240 Amber Bragdon FR USC 23:23 6:17
148 2930 Erin Thomas FR SAN FRANCISCO 23:24 6:17
149 2940 Marissa Buckley SR SAN JOSE ST. 23:24 6:17
150 3116 Elizabeth Guzman JR UC RIVERSIDE 23:25 6:17
151 3132 Marie Diaz JR UC SAN DIEGO 23:25 6:17
152 2908 Annette Acosta NA SACRAMENTO ST. 23:26 6:17
153 2816 Stratioti Paige NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 23:26 6:17
154 2771 Alexandra Lathos FR LONG BEACH ST. 23:27 6:18
155 2714 Andie LeDesma FR HUMBOLDT STATE 23:27 6:18
156 3157 Tori Tsolis JR UC SANTA BARBARA 23:29 6:18
157 2892 Lizette Gonzalez JR SACRAMENTO ST. 23:29 6:18
158 2976 Claire Rachwitz SO SEATTLE PACIFIC 23:29 6:18
159 2857 Becky Grabow JR PACIFIC 23:31 6:19
160 2919 Dynasty Gammage SO SAN DIEGO ST. 23:31 6:19
161 2577 Jocelyne Ferrufino SR CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 23:31 6:19
162 3030 Jaye Buchbinder SR STANFORD 23:31 6:19
163 2894 Teresa Mallory JR SACRAMENTO ST. 23:31 6:19
164 3136 Kristin Semancsin FR UC SAN DIEGO 23:32 6:19
165 2633 Bailey Henshaw SR CHICO STATE 23:32 6:19
166 3082 Marthie Ponty SO UC IRVINE 23:33 6:19
167 2813 Heinze Ashely NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 23:33 6:19
168 3129 Merin Arft FR UC SAN DIEGO 23:33 6:19
169 3149 Christine Cooperstein SR UC SANTA BARBARA 23:34 6:20
170 2655 Breanna Sewell FR CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 23:34 6:20
171 3217 Kristina Rivera NA UNATTACHED37 23:35 6:20
172 3079 Lauren Hall JR UC IRVINE 23:37 6:20
173 2991 Paige Nock FR SIMON FRASER 23:37 6:20
174 2942 Diana Orozco SAN JOSE ST. 23:37 6:21
175 2977 Jessica Rawlins FR SEATTLE PACIFIC 23:38 6:21
176 2508 Elizabeth Khuu JR ACADEMY OF ART 23:39 6:21
177 2676 Julianna Mendez FR DOMINICAN (CAL.) 23:40 6:21
178 2987 Brittany Evans SO SIMON FRASER 23:41 6:22
179 2527 Kristie Sikma SR AZUSA PACIFIC 23:42 6:22
180 2712 Nikki Hemminger SO HUMBOLDT STATE 23:42 6:22
181 2504 Madeline Dignadice SO ACADEMY OF ART 23:42 6:22
182 2788 Kelly Parsons JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 23:43 6:22
183 3130 Alia Bales SR UC SAN DIEGO 23:43 6:22
184 2805 Lauren Schultz NA NBSV 23:43 6:22
185 2599 Katie Timmermans SR CAL ST. STANISLAUS 23:44 6:22
186 2575 Rachael Duriez SO CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 23:44 6:22
187 2955 Kaitlyn Kuehn SO SANTA CLARA 23:45 6:22
188 3232 Anneke Kakebeen NA UNAT-UCSD2 23:46 6:23
189 2656 Anna Shepard SO CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 23:46 6:23
190 3118 MaryAnn Holliday JR UC RIVERSIDE 23:47 6:23
191 2598 Kayla Rossi JR CAL ST. STANISLAUS 23:47 6:23
192 2945 Karina Nunes SO SAN JOSE ST. 23:48 6:23
193 2511 Ericka Taylor FR ACADEMY OF ART 23:50 6:24
194 2650 Stephanie LaFace SO CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 23:50 6:24
195 2749 Ali Brauer SR LEWIS & CLARK 23:50 6:24
196 2969 Hannah Calvert SO SEATTLE PACIFIC 23:52 6:24
197 2717 Giovanna Romo FR HUMBOLDT STATE 23:53 6:25
198 2526 Elizabeth Lyons SR AZUSA PACIFIC 23:53 6:25
199 2973 Sarah Macdonald SO SEATTLE PACIFIC 23:54 6:25
200 2580 Kimberly Newton FR CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 23:54 6:25
201 3244 Jessica Lesser FR USC 23:54 6:25
202 2958 Amia Nash SR SANTA CLARA 23:54 6:25
203 2654 Rachel Mow SO CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 23:55 6:25
204 2595 Alexa Lua JR CAL ST. STANISLAUS 23:55 6:25
205 2789 Taylor Paschen SR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 23:55 6:25
206 2988 Julia Howley FR SIMON FRASER 23:56 6:26
207 2596 Gabee Maldonado SO CAL ST. STANISLAUS 23:56 6:26
208 2954 Audrey Hiatt SR SANTA CLARA 23:57 6:26
209 2522 Jess Aguilar FR AZUSA PACIFIC 23:59 6:26
210 2971 Lynelle Decker JR SEATTLE PACIFIC 24:00 6:27
211 3169 Caitlin Devlin SR UC SANTA CRUZ 24:03 6:27
212 3137 Madison Tanner SR UC SAN DIEGO 24:04 6:28
213 3086 Courtney Sharar UC IRVINE 24:05 6:28
214 3252 Abby Knight JR WASHINGTON ST. 24:06 6:28
215 2769 Kathleen Dunne SO LONG BEACH ST. 24:06 6:28
216 3175 Jamie West JR UC SANTA CRUZ 24:06 6:28
217 2510 Jamie Morris FR ACADEMY OF ART 24:07 6:29
218 2926 Cassidy Towner FR SAN DIEGO ST. 24:11 6:29
219 2715 Ashley Matsen SO HUMBOLDT STATE 24:11 6:30
220 2826 Carmen Contreras FR NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR 24:12 6:30
221 2897 Jacquelin Taylor SR SACRAMENTO ST. 24:12 6:30
222 2943 Allison Kimura SR SAN JOSE ST. 24:16 6:31
223 3103 Sofia Rios JR UC MERCED 24:16 6:31
224 3084 Chelsea Schneider SR UC IRVINE 24:17 6:31
225 3081 Pearl Law SO UC IRVINE 24:17 6:31
226 3083 Hannah Ruby SO UC IRVINE 24:18 6:32
227 2839 Grace Bender SR OCCIDENTAL 24:19 6:32
228 2594 Marissa Jimenez JR CAL ST. STANISLAUS 24:19 6:32
229 2690 Meagan Paracholski SR FRESNO STATE 24:20 6:32
230 2524 Elle Farrar SR AZUSA PACIFIC 24:23 6:33
231 2859 Grace McManus JR PACIFIC 24:26 6:34
232 2931 Sophia Volk SO SAN FRANCISCO 24:31 6:35
233 2705 Montana Martinez FR HAWAII 24:31 6:35
234 2635 Danielle Oden FR CHICO STATE 24:32 6:35
235 2685 Lyndsie Etherton SR FRESNO STATE 24:35 6:36
236 2959 Marisa Rudolph FR SANTA CLARA 24:37 6:37
237 2706 Louise Mulvey SR HAWAII 24:39 6:37
238 2754 Susan Heinselman JR LEWIS & CLARK 24:40 6:37
239 2972 Hailey Kettel FR SEATTLE PACIFIC 24:40 6:37
240 2564 Jennie Yeaman SR CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 24:40 6:37
241 3171 Frankie Loayza FR UC SANTA CRUZ 24:41 6:38
242 3234 Amanda Weber NA UNAT-UCSD4 24:42 6:38
243 2791 Kelli Sugimoto JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 24:42 6:38
244 2691 Taylor Samson SO FRESNO STATE 24:43 6:38
245 3274 Justice Navarro FR WHITTIER 24:43 6:38
246 2952 Christine Cremer FR SANTA CLARA 24:44 6:38
247 2704 Alexa Foster FR HAWAII 24:44 6:38
248 2864 Sydney Gray SO PEPPERDINE 24:44 6:38
249 2560 Anna Henning FR CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 24:45 6:39
250 3231 Carolina Guzman NA UNAT-UCSD1 24:45 6:39
9/27/2014 11:14AM
STANFORD INV. Women's 6k Course Individuals -RESULTS AT: www.RecordTiming.com
Place No. Name Yr Sec University Time Pace
251 2750 Aviva Browning JR LEWIS & CLARK 24:46 6:39
252 2956 Allison Martinez FR SANTA CLARA 24:46 6:39
253 3085 Aliya Shah SO UC IRVINE 24:46 6:39
254 2713 Caroline Kaufman JR HUMBOLDT STATE 24:47 6:39
255 3273 Meghan Kamae FR WHITTIER 24:48 6:40
256 2978 Sophie Carroll SEATTLE PACIFIC 24:49 6:40
257 2944 Lalida Maokhamphiou JR SAN JOSE ST. 24:50 6:40
258 2843 Charlotte Selters SR OCCIDENTAL 24:50 6:40
259 3174 Mimi Petersen SR UC SANTA CRUZ 24:54 6:41
260 2970 Mary Charleson FR SEATTLE PACIFIC 24:54 6:41
261 2812 Andrushko Amy NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 24:55 6:41
262 2815 Feyereisen Megan NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 24:56 6:42
263 3168 Autumn Burton FR UC SANTA CRUZ 24:57 6:42
264 2975 Chynna Phan FR SEATTLE PACIFIC 24:57 6:42
265 2561 Cristina Hernandez SR CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 25:00 6:43
266 3167 Katie Alioto JR UC SANTA CRUZ 25:00 6:43
267 3272 Jessica Iribe FR WHITTIER 25:01 6:43
268 2767 Lali Avila SO LONG BEACH ST. 25:04 6:44
269 2755 Amelia Jackson FR LEWIS & CLARK 25:05 6:44
270 2862 Terra Atwood FR PEPPERDINE 25:06 6:44
271 2828 Kalynn Gutierrez FR NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR 25:07 6:45
272 3078 Marisa Gonzalez SO UC IRVINE 25:08 6:45
273 2731 Kamalei Lee SO LA VERNE 25:08 6:45
274 2830 Miriam Orozco NA NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR 25:09 6:45
275 2559 Sara Dionne SR CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 25:09 6:45
276 2844 Claire Shellem SO OCCIDENTAL 25:10 6:45
277 2753 Kori Groenveld FR LEWIS & CLARK 25:11 6:46
278 2756 Katherine Keith SR LEWIS & CLARK 25:13 6:46
279 2860 Lauren Nakaso JR PACIFIC 25:17 6:47
280 2593 Skylar Jaregui FR CAL ST. STANISLAUS 25:21 6:48
281 3197 Neylene Leon NA UNATTACHED23 25:21 6:48
282 2758 Ashley Wamboldt LEWIS N CLARK 25:24 6:49
283 3210 Morgan Pugh NA UNATTACHED33 25:25 6:49
284 2845 Eva Townsend FR OCCIDENTAL 25:26 6:50
285 2729 Sarah Chang FR LA VERNE 25:26 6:50
286 2840 Sydney Bowman FR OCCIDENTAL 25:26 6:50
287 3005 Kimberly Arrellano FR SOUTHWESTERN 25:34 6:52
288 3010 Jasmine Vasquez FR SOUTHWESTERN 25:34 6:52
289 2707 Hayley Musashi SR HAWAII 25:36 6:52
290 2856 Sarah Bailey SR PACIFIC 25:42 6:54
291 3098 Alondra Chavez-Cruz FR UC MERCED 25:45 6:55
292 2867 Chandler Smith FR PEPPERDINE 25:46 6:55
293 2688 Brittany Laygo SO FRESNO STATE 25:47 6:55
294 2576 Lupita Fausto FR CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 25:49 6:56
295 2703 Caitlyn Foss SO HAWAII 25:50 6:56
296 2563 Fattima Momini FR CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 25:52 6:57
297 3185 Jessica Germany NA UNATTACHED12 25:55 6:58
298 3269 Alyssa Canchola JR WHITTIER 25:56 6:58
299 3270 Laura Daggett SO WHITTIER 25:58 6:58
300 2752 Angela Epifano JR LEWIS & CLARK 26:01 6:59
301 3271 Ashley Flores SO WHITTIER 26:01 6:59
302 2509 Emily McCarty SO ACADEMY OF ART 26:02 6:59
303 3277 ReyAnn Rivera JR WHITTIER 26:04 7:00
304 2581 Crystal Raygoza FR CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 26:04 7:00
305 3275 Yvett Navarro JR WHITTIER 26:05 7:00
306 2582 Kristen Tapia SR CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 26:08 7:01
307 3276 Lauren Puebla JR WHITTIER 26:09 7:01
308 3233 Valerie Stark NA UNAT-UCSD3 26:16 7:03
309 3009 Stephanie Legault FR SOUTHWESTERN 26:22 7:05
310 2737 Andrea Valdez SO LA VERNE 26:25 7:05
311 2677 Sierra Najolia FR DOMINICAN (CAL.) 26:26 7:06
312 2702 Melissa Chadwick FR HAWAII 26:28 7:06
313 3172 Sophia Mahoney FR UC SANTA CRUZ 26:36 7:09
314 3007 Cassandra Covarrubias SO SOUTHWESTERN 26:39 7:09
315 3096 Victoria Arevalo FR UC MERCED 26:46 7:11
316 3104 Madison Stockbridge FR UC MERCED 26:46 7:11
317 3099 Sammantha Fajardo SO UC MERCED 26:50 7:12
318 2842 Anna Misenti SO OCCIDENTAL 27:01 7:15
319 3097 Xochilt Baez SR UC MERCED 27:20 7:20
320 2730 Danica Langaynor FR LA VERNE 27:23 7:21
321 2672 Franki Crites FR DOMINICAN (CAL.) 27:48 7:28
322 3102 Elizabeth Ramos SO UC MERCED 28:06 7:33
323 2735 Carmen Sandoval FR LA VERNE 28:30 7:39
324 2734 Samantha Reed SR LA VERNE 28:32 7:40
325 2829 Raquel Jimenez NA NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR 28:34 7:40
326 2673 Katie Gomez SO DOMINICAN (CAL.) 28:55 7:46
327 2670 Alexis Bailey SR DOMINICAN (CAL.) 29:50 8:00
328 2732 Summer O'Brien SO LA VERNE 30:40 8:14
329 2827 Cynthia Delgado NA NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR 31:05 8:21
330 3170 Haida Holscher FR UC SANTA CRUZ 33:54 9:06
-----------------------------------------------------------
Women's 6k Invitational Team Scoring By Division 1
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. STANFORD
9 10 12 17 23 (38) (98) = 71
3032 Emma Fisher FR , 3036 Molly McNamara SR , 3037 Rebecca Mehra
JR , 3035 Julia Maxwell FR , 3033 Vanessa Fraser SO , 3034 Danielle
Katz SO , 3030 Jaye Buchbinder SR
2. UC DAVIS
5 14 16 27 32 (43) (79) = 94
3065 Christine Hoffmann JR , 3066 Hannah Kirkegaard SO , 3067 Rocki
Lambdin SR , 3069 Clara Macleod SO , 3064 Rianna Goins SO , 3063
Erika Barr JR , 3068 Nicole Lane SO
3. CAL POLY
20 22 24 25 26 (29) (31) = 117
2546 Mary Jo Wright JR , 2543 Sydney Szabo FR , 2538 Ashley
Bergstrom SR , 2540 Melissa Eisele FR , 2539 Meghan Breadmore SR ,
2545 Ashley Windsor JR , 2541 Molly Haar SO
4. LOYOLA MARYMOUNT
4 7 19 39 49 (67)(103) = 118
2790 Danielle Shanahan SO , 2787 Grace Graham-Zamudio SR , 2784
Kayla de Bondt SO , 2783 Chloe Curtis SR , 2785 Lorena Garcia SO ,
2782 Kyra Burke SO , 2788 Kelly Parsons JR
5. WASHINGTON ST.
1 21 28 34 53 (56) (64) = 137
3255 Abby Regan SR , 3258 Morgan Willson SO , 3249 Devon Bortfeld
FR , 3253 CharLee Linton JR , 3251 Emily Dwyer JR , 3254 Steffie
Pavey SO , 3257 Ashlie Standow SO
6. UC RIVERSIDE
2 18 36 44 90 (106) = 190
3117 Raquel Hefflin SR , 3119 Faith Makau FR , 3121 Weslie Totten
FR , 3120 Brianna Simmons JR , 3116 Elizabeth Guzman JR , 3118
MaryAnn Holliday JR
7. SACRAMENTO ST.
11 48 57 61 68 (71) (91) = 245
2890 Chloe Berlioux JR , 2891 Amanda Garcia JR , 2896 Veronica
Stinnett SR , 2893 Emily Johnston JR , 2909 Gracie Albano NA , 2895
Adrianna Royal SR , 2908 Annette Acosta NA
8. USC
13 41 50 72 75 (87)(109) = 251
3239 Katerina Berdousi SO , 3241 Erica Capellino SR , 3247 Kira
Soderstrom SR , 3248 Jenna Tong JR , 3243 Reika Kijima JR , 3240
Amber Bragdon FR , 3244 Jessica Lesser FR
9. FRESNO STATE
15 35 40 46 118 (122)(125) = 254
2692 Annemarie Schwanz JR , 2687 Mackenzie Landa FR , 2689 Carina
Mendoza SR , 2686 Julianne Jacques JR , 2690 Meagan Paracholski SR ,
2685 Lyndsie Etherton SR , 2691 Taylor Samson SO
10. UC SANTA BARBARA
6 45 62 69 74 (86) (94) = 256
3154 Daniella Moreno SR , 3156 Sarah Shreck JR , 3151 Sophie
Hartley FR , 3152 Jenna Hinkle FR , 3150 Maxine Goyette JR , 3155
Kelsey O'Connell SO , 3157 Tori Tsolis JR
10. SAN DIEGO ST.
33 47 52 58 66 (96)(114) = 256
2923 Elaine Ribeiro SO , 2920 Grace Hanshaw SO , 2925 Lily Seynaeve
FR , 2924 Rachel Roesgen JR , 2921 Chelsea Kruthers JR , 2919
Dynasty Gammage SO , 2926 Cassidy Towner FR
12. NORTH DAKOTA STATE
3 37 76 92 100 (129)(130) = 308
2814 Teschuk Erin NA , 2811 Aspengren Abbi NA , 2817 Lachowitzer
Tarin NA , 2816 Stratioti Paige NA , 2813 Heinze Ashely NA , 2812
Andrushko Amy NA , 2815 Feyereisen Megan NA
13. LONG BEACH ST.
30 73 77 93 113 (131) = 386
2772 Pauline Mandel SO , 2770 Mikayla Florez FR , 2774 Alexis
Trujillo SO , 2771 Alexandra Lathos FR , 2769 Kathleen Dunne SO ,
2767 Lali Avila SO
14. CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE
8 70 97 104 108 (137)(139) = 387
2579 Elizabeth Nelson JR , 2578 Megan Magdaleno SR , 2577 Jocelyne
Ferrufino SR , 2575 Rachael Duriez SO , 2580 Kimberly Newton FR ,
2576 Lupita Fausto FR , 2581 Crystal Raygoza FR
14. SAN FRANCISCO
54 60 65 88 120 = 387
2928 Daryl Phil SO , 2927 Madeline Haupert SO , 2929 Elise Tello FR
, 2930 Erin Thomas FR , 2931 Sophia Volk SO
16. SAN JOSE ST.
51 81 89 102 107 (115)(128) = 430
2939 Jenny Beckingham JR , 2941 Melanie Fujiwara SO , 2940 Marissa
Buckley SR , 2942 Diana Orozco , 2945 Karina Nunes SO , 2943
Allison Kimura SR , 2944 Lalida Maokhamphiou JR
17. PEPPERDINE
42 55 84 127 132 (136) = 440
2863 Katie Engel JR , 2866 Lindsay Sheaffer SO , 2865 Lisa Santroch
SO , 2864 Sydney Gray SO , 2862 Terra Atwood FR , 2867 Chandler
Smith FR
18. UC IRVINE
59 78 99 101 112 (116)(117) = 449
3080 Kaycee Holcomb JR , 3087 Alice Yang SO , 3082 Marthie Ponty SO
, 3079 Lauren Hall JR , 3086 Courtney Sharar , 3084 Chelsea
Schneider SR , 3081 Pearl Law SO
19. SANTA CLARA
82 83 85 105 110 (111)(123) = 465
2961 Hannah Wood FR , 2957 Grayson Murphy FR , 2960 Kelly Ryan SR ,
2955 Kaitlyn Kuehn SO , 2958 Amia Nash SR , 2954 Audrey Hiatt SR ,
2959 Marisa Rudolph FR
20. PACIFIC
63 80 95 119 133 (135) = 490
2861 Lindsay Wourms JR , 2858 Mia Knipper JR , 2857 Becky Grabow JR
, 2859 Grace McManus JR , 2860 Lauren Nakaso JR , 2856 Sarah Bailey
SR
21. HAWAII
121 124 126 134 138 (140) = 643
2705 Montana Martinez FR , 2706 Louise Mulvey SR , 2704 Alexa
Foster FR , 2707 Hayley Musashi SR , 2703 Caitlyn Foss SO , 2702
Melissa Chadwick FR
-----------------------------------------------------------
Women's 6k Invitational Team Scoring Non Division 1
-----------------------------------------------------------

1. 71 U. OF VICTORIA (22:29 112:25 0:44)
===================================
1 5 3053 Kendra Pomfret SR 22:05
2 8 3052 Shauna McInnis SR 22:14
3 12 3050 Chloe Hegland FR 22:30
4 22 3051 Brittany King NA 22:47
5 24 3049 Emma Bibault NA 22:49
6 ( 38) 3054 Nicole Soderberg NA 23:09

2. 104 CHICO STATE (22:41 113:25 1:08)
===================================
1 2 2636 Quetta Peinado JR 21:56
2 11 2631 Sadie Gastelum SO 22:27
3 28 2637 Camila Turati FR 22:56
4 31 2630 Rebekah Bahra JR 23:02
5 32 2634 Lora James JR 23:04
6 ( 37) 2638 Olivia Watt JR 23:07
7 ( 42) 2632 McCall Habermehl SO 23:16

3. 109 SIMON FRASER (22:43 113:32 1:04)
===================================
1 4 2985 Rebecca Bassett SO 22:03
2 14 2989 Jennifer Johnson SR 22:34
3 25 2984 Miryam Bassett FR 22:49
4 30 2992 Peggy Noel SO 22:59
5 36 2986 Emma Chadsey SO 23:07
6 ( 41) 2990 Kansas Mackenzie JR 23:16
7 ( 52) 2991 Paige Nock FR 23:37

4. 111 UC SAN DIEGO (22:47 113:54 0:27)
===================================
1 15 3133 Corinne Hinkle FR 22:37
2 18 3135 Michelle LeRoux SR 22:39
3 21 3134 Paige Hughes JR 22:46
4 23 3131 Chandler Colquitt JR 22:48
5 34 3138 Skylar Thiel FR 23:04
6 ( 47) 3132 Marie Diaz JR 23:25
7 ( 50) 3136 Kristin Semancsin FR 23:32

5. 143 CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP (22:53 114:23 1:09)
===================================
1 7 2653 Sara Mostatabi SR 22:10
2 19 2652 Bryn McKillop FR 22:40
3 33 2658 Taia Wu SR 23:04
4 40 2657 Caroline Willian SO 23:10
5 44 2651 Jen Lehr SO 23:19
6 ( 51) 2655 Breanna Sewell FR 23:34
7 ( 60) 2656 Anna Shepard SO 23:46

6. 145 HUMBOLDT STATE (22:54 114:27 1:11)
===================================
1 9 2711 Tatiana Gillick FR 22:16
2 10 2710 Kori Gilley SO 22:23
3 35 2709 Imogene Carson JR 23:05
4 43 2716 Annie Roberts FR 23:16
5 48 2714 Andie LeDesma FR 23:27
6 ( 57) 2712 Nikki Hemminger SO 23:42
7 ( 65) 2717 Giovanna Romo FR 23:53

7. 156 AZUSA PACIFIC (22:53 114:25 2:15)
===================================
1 1 2525 Staci Foster SR 21:38
2 13 2523 Kylie Betts SO 22:31
3 20 2528 Eileen Stressling FR 22:41
4 56 2527 Kristie Sikma SR 23:42
5 66 2526 Elizabeth Lyons SR 23:53
6 ( 70) 2522 Jess Aguilar FR 23:59
7 ( 79) 2524 Elle Farrar SR 24:23

8. 203 ACADEMY OF ART (23:13 116:03 1:48)
===================================
1 3 2503 McKaela Christenson FR 22:02
2 26 2506 Kaelyn Harbison SO 22:50
3 54 2508 Elizabeth Khuu JR 23:39
4 58 2504 Madeline Dignadice SO 23:42
5 62 2511 Ericka Taylor FR 23:50
6 ( 74) 2510 Jamie Morris FR 24:07
7 (111) 2509 Emily McCarty SO 26:02

9. 249 SEATTLE PACIFIC (23:31 117:31 1:16)
===================================
1 16 2974 Anna Patti JR 22:38
2 49 2976 Claire Rachwitz SO 23:29
3 53 2977 Jessica Rawlins FR 23:38
4 64 2969 Hannah Calvert SO 23:52
5 67 2973 Sarah Macdonald SO 23:54
6 ( 71) 2971 Lynelle Decker JR 24:00
7 ( 81) 2972 Hailey Kettel FR 24:40

10. 279 CAL ST. STANISLAUS (23:38 118:09 0:34)
===================================
1 45 2597 Sarah Miranda SO 23:21
2 46 2600 Gina Wood SO 23:22
3 59 2599 Katie Timmermans SR 23:44
4 61 2598 Kayla Rossi JR 23:47
5 68 2595 Alexa Lua JR 23:55
6 ( 69) 2596 Gabee Maldonado SO 23:56
7 ( 78) 2594 Marissa Jimenez JR 24:19

11. 291 CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY (23:54 119:26 2:54)
===================================
1 6 2558 Hannah Bell JR 22:06
2 27 2562 Jessy McIntyre SO 22:55
3 82 2564 Jennie Yeaman SR 24:40
4 85 2560 Anna Henning FR 24:45
5 91 2561 Cristina Hernandez SR 25:00
6 ( 98) 2559 Sara Dionne SR 25:09
7 (106) 2563 Fattima Momini FR 25:52

12. 395 OCCIDENTAL (24:33 122:42 2:29)
===================================
1 29 2841 Melina Devoney SO 22:57
2 77 2839 Grace Bender SR 24:19
3 88 2843 Charlotte Selters SR 24:50
4 99 2844 Claire Shellem SO 25:10
5 102 2845 Eva Townsend FR 25:26
6 (104) 2840 Sydney Bowman FR 25:26
7 (118) 2842 Anna Misenti SO 27:01

13. 407 UC SANTA CRUZ (24:33 122:41 0:54)
===================================
1 72 3169 Caitlin Devlin SR 24:03
2 73 3175 Jamie West JR 24:06
3 83 3171 Frankie Loayza FR 24:41
4 89 3174 Mimi Petersen SR 24:54
5 90 3168 Autumn Burton FR 24:57
6 ( 92) 3167 Katie Alioto JR 25:00
7 (114) 3172 Sophia Mahoney FR 26:36

14. 410 WHITTIER (24:44 123:37 2:47)
===================================
1 39 3278 Julissa Tobias FR 23:09
2 84 3274 Justice Navarro FR 24:43
3 87 3273 Meghan Kamae FR 24:48
4 93 3272 Jessica Iribe FR 25:01
5 107 3269 Alyssa Canchola JR 25:56
6 (108) 3270 Laura Daggett SO 25:58
7 (110) 3271 Ashley Flores SO 26:01

15. 423 LEWIS & CLARK (24:43 123:32 1:21)
===================================
1 63 2749 Ali Brauer SR 23:50
2 80 2754 Susan Heinselman JR 24:40
3 86 2750 Aviva Browning JR 24:46
4 94 2755 Amelia Jackson FR 25:05
5 100 2753 Kori Groenveld FR 25:11
6 (101) 2756 Katherine Keith SR 25:13
7 (109) 2752 Angela Epifano JR 26:01

16. 448 LA VERNE (25:25 127:01 4:44)
===================================
1 17 2733 Andrea Ramirez SR 22:39
2 96 2731 Kamalei Lee SO 25:08
3 103 2729 Sarah Chang FR 25:26
4 112 2737 Andrea Valdez SO 26:25
5 120 2730 Danica Langaynor FR 27:23
6 (123) 2735 Carmen Sandoval FR 28:30
7 (124) 2734 Samantha Reed SR 28:32

17. 520 NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR (26:50 134:07 6:53)
===================================
1 75 2826 Carmen Contreras FR 24:12
2 95 2828 Kalynn Gutierrez FR 25:07
3 97 2830 Miriam Orozco NA 25:09
4 125 2829 Raquel Jimenez NA 28:34
5 128 2827 Cynthia Delgado NA 31:05

18. 529 UC MERCED (26:05 130:23 2:34)
===================================
1 76 3103 Sofia Rios JR 24:16
2 105 3098 Alondra Chavez-Cruz FR 25:45
3 115 3096 Victoria Arevalo FR 26:46
4 116 3104 Madison Stockbridge FR 26:46
5 117 3099 Sammantha Fajardo SO 26:50
6 (119) 3097 Xochilt Baez SR 27:20
7 (122) 3102 Elizabeth Ramos SO 28:06

19. 542 DOMINICAN (CAL.) (27:20 136:39 6:10)
===================================
1 55 2676 Julianna Mendez FR 23:40
2 113 2677 Sierra Najolia FR 26:26
3 121 2672 Franki Crites FR 27:48
4 126 2673 Katie Gomez SO 28:55
5 127 2670 Alexis Bailey SR 29:50




Men
STANFORD INV. Men's 8K Course -RESULTS AT: www.RecordTiming.com
Place No. Name Yr Sec University Time Pace
1 3045 Joe Rosa JR STANFORD 23:16 4:41
2 3043 Maxim Korolev SR STANFORD 23:16 4:41
3 2935 Jose Madera SR SAN FRANCISCO 23:35 4:45
4 2934 Eric Causey JR SAN FRANCISCO 23:35 4:45
5 3160 Bryan Guijarro JR UC SANTA BARBARA 23:40 4:46
6 2520 Valentin Pepiot JR ACADEMY OF ART 23:43 4:47
7 3127 Seth Totten SR UC RIVERSIDE 23:46 4:47
8 3263 Drew Jordan SR WASHINGTON ST. 23:51 4:48
9 2552 Clayton Hutchins SO CAL POLY 23:51 4:48
10 3164 Anthony Ortolan JR UC SANTA BARBARA 23:54 4:49
11 3166 Shyan Vaziri JR UC SANTA BARBARA 23:55 4:49
12 3092 Alex Tebbe SR UC IRVINE 24:02 4:50
13 3075 Brandon Pugh JR UC DAVIS 24:04 4:51
14 2648 Brandon Taylor JR CHICO STATE 24:06 4:51
15 3267 John Whelan SO WASHINGTON ST. 24:08 4:52
16 3140 Tareq Alwafai JR UC SAN DIEGO 24:12 4:52
17 3224 Nathan Wadhwani NA UNATTACHED43 24:13 4:53
18 3264 Sam Levora FR WASHINGTON ST. 24:18 4:54
19 2530 Peter Buscheck SR AZUSA PACIFIC 24:18 4:54
20 2948 Josue Gonzalez FR SAN JOSE ST. 24:19 4:54
21 2551 Tyler Huntley SR CAL POLY 24:20 4:54
22 3211 Blair Hurlock NA UNATTACHED33 24:20 4:54
23 3044 Cameron Miller SO STANFORD 24:21 4:54
24 3019 Anthony Costales NA SRA ELITE 24:21 4:54
25 3190 Trevor Halsted NA UNATTACHED17 24:22 4:54
26 3259 Lee George SR WASHINGTON ST. 24:24 4:55
27 3165 Bryce Rausa SR UC SANTA BARBARA 24:24 4:55
28 2645 Aaron Mora SO CHICO STATE 24:25 4:55
29 2640 Alan Cuevas SR CHICO STATE 24:26 4:55
30 2644 Kyle Medina FR CHICO STATE 24:28 4:56
31 2664 Zorg Loustalet JR CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 24:28 4:56
32 2555 Dimitri Voytilla JR CAL POLY 24:28 4:56
33 3266 Richard Shroy SR WASHINGTON ST. 24:29 4:56
34 3040 Jack Bordoni SO STANFORD 24:30 4:56
35 3093 Isaiah Thompson SO UC IRVINE 24:32 4:57
36 2936 Jarrett Moore SR SAN FRANCISCO 24:34 4:57
37 2698 Matt Kwiatkowski SO FRESNO STATE 24:34 4:57
38 3143 Tanner Collins SR UC SAN DIEGO 24:34 4:57
39 2639 Dillon Breen SR CHICO STATE 24:36 4:57
40 3265 Forrest Shaffer JR WASHINGTON ST. 24:37 4:58
41 2809 Dawson Vorderbruegge NA NBSV 24:38 4:58
42 2900 Jacob Huston JR SACRAMENTO ST. 24:38 4:58
43 2697 Chriss Grimble SR FRESNO STATE 24:39 4:58
44 2549 Riess Haslam JR CAL POLY 24:39 4:58
45 2642 Nick Grubiss SO CHICO STATE 24:40 4:58
46 2880 John Fowler JR POMONA-PITZER 24:40 4:58
47 3206 Tai Dinger NA UNATTACHED31 24:42 4:58
48 3208 Steven Fahy NA UNATTACHED32 24:42 4:58
49 2779 Cameron Pantoja JR LONG BEACH ST. 24:42 4:59
50 2881 Benjamin Girodias SR POMONA-PITZER 24:42 4:59
51 3163 Anthony Monroy SO UC SANTA BARBARA 24:42 4:59
52 3055 Jackson Bocksnick SR U. OF VICTORIA 24:43 4:59
53 2554 Luis Morales JR CAL POLY 24:43 4:59
54 2568 Ben Garland SR CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 24:45 4:59
55 2667 Garrett Ryan SO CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 24:45 4:59
56 3059 Cole Peterson NA U. OF VICTORIA 24:46 4:59
57 3015 George Martinez SO SOUTHWESTERN 24:46 4:59
58 3041 Thomas Coyle FR STANFORD 24:47 5:00
59 3076 Nicholas Ratto JR UC DAVIS 24:48 5:00
60 2556 Nick Woolf JR CAL POLY 24:49 5:00
61 2795 Daniel Gibson SR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 24:50 5:00
62 2820 Kelly Brett NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 24:50 5:00
63 2825 Joyce Marty NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 24:50 5:00
64 3161 Brad Littooy SO UC SANTA BARBARA 24:52 5:01
65 2669 Nathan Kwan SO DAVIS XC & TRACK CLU 24:52 5:01
66 2932 Mohamed Aziz FR SAN FRANCISCO 24:53 5:01
67 3077 Jordon Rushing JR UC DAVIS 24:54 5:01
68 2565 Caton Avilla FR CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 24:54 5:01
69 2643 Alex McGuirk SR CHICO STATE 24:55 5:01
70 3199 Luis Luna NA UNATTACHED25 24:56 5:01
71 2947 Jannik Ernst JR SAN JOSE ST. 24:57 5:01
72 3128 Miguel Vasquez SO UC RIVERSIDE 24:57 5:02
73 2998 Marc-Antoine Rouleau FR SIMON FRASER 24:58 5:02
74 3222 Cameron Tu NA UNATTACHED41 24:58 5:02
75 2794 Christopher Fredlund FR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 24:58 5:02
76 2800 Brandon Vientos JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 24:58 5:02
77 2663 Alex Lombardo SO CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 24:59 5:02
78 2608 Alex Villaescusa SR CAL ST. STANISLAUS 25:00 5:02
79 2824 Degree Lucas NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 25:00 5:02
80 2724 Brent Ritschel JR HUMBOLDT STATE 25:00 5:02
81 2641 Falco DiGiallonardo FR CHICO STATE 25:01 5:02
82 2604 Jesus Ortiz SR CAL ST. STANISLAUS 25:02 5:02
83 3061 Cody Therrien SR U. OF VICTORIA 25:03 5:03
84 2628 Edward Trim SO CALIFORNIA 25:03 5:03
85 3027 Noah McDermott FR ST. MARY'S (CAL.) 25:05 5:03
86 3046 Ryan Silva FR STANFORD 25:05 5:03
87 2548 Albert Gamez JR CAL POLY 25:06 5:03
88 3219 Jeff Schaefer NA UNATTACHED39 25:07 5:03
89 3139 Scott Acton JR UC SAN DIEGO 25:07 5:04
90 2819 Skime Brendan NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 25:07 5:04
91 3212 Patrick Perrier NA UNATTACHED34 25:08 5:04
92 3070 Amar Dholakia JR UC DAVIS 25:08 5:04
93 3146 Daniel Hauptman SR UC SAN DIEGO 25:08 5:04
94 3186 Mikey Giguere NA UNATTACHED13 25:08 5:04
95 2798 Jack Polerecky FR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 25:09 5:04
96 2535 Jeremy Porter FR AZUSA PACIFIC 25:10 5:04
97 2885 Corey Purcella JR POMONA-PITZER 25:10 5:04
98 2801 Michael Vorgitch SR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 25:10 5:04
99 2793 Michael Duncan JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 25:10 5:04
100 3020 Gabe Arias-Sheridan FR ST. MARY'S (CAL.) 25:11 5:04
101 2851 John Guzman SR OCCIDENTAL 25:12 5:04
102 3188 Steven Grolle NA UNATTACHED15 25:12 5:05
103 2778 Emilio Nunez SO LONG BEACH ST. 25:12 5:05
104 3124 Garrett Hernandez FR UC RIVERSIDE 25:13 5:05
105 2553 Kyle Lynch SR CAL POLY 25:13 5:05
106 3162 Adam Avila UC SANTA BARBARA 25:14 5:05
107 2550 Eric Hayen JR CAL POLY 25:15 5:05
108 3002 Travis Vugteveen SR SIMON FRASER 25:15 5:05
109 2700 Efren Reyes FR FRESNO STATE 25:16 5:05
110 3145 Brendan Gee SO UC SAN DIEGO 25:16 5:05
111 2776 Tim Bergstrom JR LONG BEACH ST. 25:17 5:05
112 3268 Michael Williams FR WASHINGTON ST. 25:17 5:06
113 3144 Daniel Franz JR UC SAN DIEGO 25:18 5:06
114 2743 Bryan Hayes JR LA VERNE 25:18 5:06
115 2822 Anderson Grady NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 25:18 5:06
116 3123 Benjamin Heck SR UC RIVERSIDE 25:20 5:06
117 3062 Ben Weir NA U. OF VICTORIA 25:20 5:06
118 2547 Zach Wims CAL POLY 25:20 5:06
119 3158 George Baier FR UC SANTA BARBARA 25:20 5:06
120 2883 James Kinney FR POMONA-PITZER 25:21 5:06
121 2694 Nathan Esparza SO FRESNO STATE 25:21 5:06
122 2721 Keefe Hanson JR HUMBOLDT STATE 25:21 5:06
123 3026 Cormac McCullaugh JR ST. MARY'S (CAL.) 25:23 5:07
124 3074 Cody Nguyen JR UC DAVIS 25:24 5:07
125 2996 Oliver Jorgensen SO SIMON FRASER 25:24 5:07
126 3200 Kurt Lutz NA UNATTACHED26 25:24 5:07
127 2719 CM April SR HUMBOLDT STATE 25:24 5:07
128 3090 Munir Kahssay JR UC IRVINE 25:25 5:07
129 2796 Mat Holton FR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 25:25 5:07
130 2665 Alex Mauro SR CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 25:26 5:07
131 2570 Connor Henderson SO CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 25:26 5:07
132 2668 Jack Wilson JR CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 25:26 5:07
133 2666 Sam Pitcavage SR CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 25:26 5:07
134 3091 Matt Neeve JR UC IRVINE 25:27 5:08
135 2583 Angel Alcantar JR CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 25:27 5:08
136 2533 Hunter Gulino FR AZUSA PACIFIC 25:27 5:08
137 2949 Craig Huff FR SAN JOSE ST. 25:28 5:08
138 2898 Andrew Azevedo JR SACRAMENTO ST. 25:28 5:08
139 3159 Andrew Farkas UC SANTA BARBARA 25:28 5:08
140 2997 Cameron Proceviat JR SIMON FRASER 25:29 5:08
141 2946 Ben Branagh SO SAN JOSE ST. 25:30 5:08
142 2777 Cameron Ford SO LONG BEACH ST. 25:30 5:08
143 2882 Adam Hathaway SO POMONA-PITZER 25:30 5:08
144 3201 Michael Machado NA UNATTACHED27 25:32 5:09
145 3126 Michael Gauger UC RIVERSIDE 25:32 5:09
146 3125 Aaron Nguyen SO UC RIVERSIDE 25:32 5:09
147 2726 Benjamin Tarango JR HUMBOLDT STATE 25:32 5:09
148 3042 Will Drinkwater SO STANFORD 25:33 5:09
149 2807 Terrance Ellis NA NBSV 25:33 5:09
150 2983 Turner Wiley JR SEATTLE PACIFIC 25:34 5:09
151 2914 Justin Doyle SO SAN BERNARDINO VALLE 25:34 5:09
152 3000 Austin Trapp JR SIMON FRASER 25:35 5:09
153 2818 Gilbertson Brant NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 25:36 5:09
154 2808 Matt Lenehan NA NBSV 25:36 5:09
155 2889 Reesey Byers SR SAC STATE REDSHIRT 25:37 5:10
156 2601 Abraham Alvarado SO CAL ST. STANISLAUS 25:38 5:10
157 3196 Max Leach NA UNATTACHED22 25:38 5:10
158 2902 Eric Molina FR SACRAMENTO ST. 25:38 5:10
159 2781 Andres Velasco SO LONG BEACH ST. 25:39 5:10
160 2910 Daniel Aguilera FR SAN BERNARDINO VALLE 25:41 5:10
161 2723 Omar Padilla JR HUMBOLDT STATE 25:41 5:10
162 2904 Samuel Scheuer FR SACRAMENTO ST. 25:42 5:11
163 2799 Ryan Vargas JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 25:42 5:11
164 2693 Uriel Cabanas SO FRESNO STATE 25:43 5:11
165 3142 Eddie Carrillo SO UC SAN DIEGO 25:43 5:11
166 2792 Lance Capel JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 25:43 5:11
167 2660 Nico Banks SO CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 25:43 5:11
168 3288 Ruben Solorza SO WHITTIER 25:44 5:11
169 2852 Louis Jochems SR OCCIDENTAL 25:44 5:11
170 3122 Nicholas Beechan SR UC RIVERSIDE 25:45 5:11
171 3047 Adam Thorne SO STANFORD 25:45 5:11
172 3229 Steve Correa NA UNATTACHED8 25:46 5:11
173 2901 Abe Espinoza JR SACRAMENTO ST. 25:46 5:11
174 2823 Louiselle Joe NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 25:46 5:11
175 2720 Mario Castillo - Urbina SR HUMBOLDT STATE 25:47 5:12
176 2603 Michael Mrgudic SO CAL ST. STANISLAUS 25:47 5:12
177 2899 Mac Harvey JR SACRAMENTO ST. 25:47 5:12
178 3205 Nick Obletz NA UNATTACHED30 25:48 5:12
179 2517 Mack Marbas FR ACADEMY OF ART 25:48 5:12
180 3261 Peter Helman FR WASHINGTON ST. 25:48 5:12
181 2886 Pryor Stroud SR POMONA-PITZER 25:48 5:12
182 2821 Roehl Camron NA NORTH DAKOTA STATE 25:48 5:12
183 3209 Daniel Pena NA UNATTACHED32 25:48 5:12
184 2838 Michael Young JR NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR 25:49 5:12
185 3147 Garrett Lepine FR UC SAN DIEGO 25:50 5:12
186 3283 Joshua Ehinger SR WHITTIER 25:51 5:12
187 2536 Alek Simpson FR AZUSA PACIFIC 25:51 5:12
188 2780 Kevin Ramirez SO LONG BEACH ST. 25:51 5:12
189 3194 John Hogan NA UNATTACHED20 25:52 5:13
190 2529 Kyle Bueckert SO AZUSA PACIFIC 25:53 5:13
191 2797 Douglas Petree SR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 25:53 5:13
192 2766 Tyler Sugai FR LEWIS & CLARK 25:53 5:13
193 2591 Geofry Sarco FR CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 25:53 5:13
194 2588 Charlie Nettle FR CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 25:53 5:13
195 2950 Matthew Stephens SR SAN JOSE ST. 25:54 5:13
196 2995 Philippe Gravel FR SIMON FRASER 25:55 5:13
197 2912 Anamacio Cardenas SO SAN BERNARDINO VALLE 25:55 5:13
198 2607 David Rosales JR CAL ST. STANISLAUS 25:55 5:13
199 2888 Charles Watson SO POMONA-PITZER 25:56 5:13
200 2662 Justin Jones SR CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 25:56 5:13
201 3004 Cheyne Inman NA SKECHERS 25:56 5:13
202 2966 Sean Roe SR SANTA CLARA 25:56 5:13
203 2661 Kevin Huang FR CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 25:56 5:13
204 3088 Nolan Del Valle SO UC IRVINE 25:56 5:13
205 2515 Austin Esposito SO ACADEMY OF ART 25:57 5:14
206 3028 David Salas JR ST. MARY'S (CAL.) 25:58 5:14
207 2875 Kevin Maeda FR PEPPERDINE 25:59 5:14
208 2532 Cody Drisko FR AZUSA PACIFIC 26:00 5:14
209 2765 Blake Slattengren FR LEWIS & CLARK 26:00 5:14
210 3017 Carlos Ponce SO SOUTHWESTERN 26:00 5:14
211 2964 Andrew Melendez FR SANTA CLARA 26:02 5:15
212 2915 Jose Escalante FR SAN BERNARDINO VALLE 26:03 5:15
213 2740 Jayden Earlywine SR LA VERNE 26:03 5:15
214 3181 Eddie Strnad SR UC SANTA CRUZ 26:04 5:15
215 2571 Dan Metzger JR CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 26:05 5:15
216 3141 Carlos Bojorquez JR UC SAN DIEGO 26:06 5:15
217 2917 Douglas Palmer SO SAN BERNARDINO VALLE 26:07 5:16
218 3025 Jordan Kurtz FR ST. MARY'S (CAL.) 26:07 5:16
219 2727 Xavier Uranga SR HUMBOLDT STATE 26:09 5:16
220 2626 Evan Malone-White FR CALIFORNIA 26:09 5:16
221 3071 Patrick Fitzgerald JR UC DAVIS 26:09 5:16
222 3021 Matt Coss FR ST. MARY'S (CAL.) 26:10 5:16
223 2606 Alex Reyes SR CAL ST. STANISLAUS 26:11 5:16
224 2696 Joel Gonzalez FR FRESNO STATE 26:15 5:17
225 2846 Miles Anderson SO OCCIDENTAL 26:15 5:17
226 2622 Eugene Hamilton III FR CALIFORNIA 26:16 5:17
227 2763 Jeffrey Mullins FR LEWIS & CLARK 26:16 5:18
228 3029 Josh Spooner FR ST. MARY'S (CAL.) 26:17 5:18
229 2854 Aaron Sugimoto SO OCCIDENTAL 26:19 5:18
230 2775 Samuel Bautista SO LONG BEACH ST. 26:19 5:18
231 2877 Gordon Thomas SO PEPPERDINE 26:21 5:18
232 3060 Trevor Schiavone SR U. OF VICTORIA 26:21 5:18
233 3003 Brendan Wong JR SIMON FRASER 26:22 5:19
234 3014 Gerardo Marquillo FR SOUTHWESTERN 26:22 5:19
235 2872 Ben Fox SO PEPPERDINE 26:23 5:19
236 2873 Rudy Gonzalez FR PEPPERDINE 26:24 5:19
237 2933 Thomas Bradley SO SAN FRANCISCO 26:25 5:19
238 2557 Kyle Ravera NA CAL POLY DISTANCE CL 26:25 5:19
239 2602 Eric Brooks SR CAL ST. STANISLAUS 26:27 5:20
240 3282 Osvaldo Cerda SO WHITTIER 26:28 5:20
241 3179 Dane Kreisman JR UC SANTA CRUZ 26:28 5:20
242 3195 Zach Jaeger NA UNATTACHED21 26:28 5:20
243 3187 Christian Gonzales NA UNATTACHED14 26:28 5:20
244 2937 Quentin Purtzer FR SAN FRANCISCO 26:30 5:20
245 2573 Ryan Torres SO CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 26:31 5:20
246 3094 Blake Wanser SR UC IRVINE 26:31 5:20
247 2518 Logan Means SO ACADEMY OF ART 26:32 5:21
248 2847 Jovani Barajas FR OCCIDENTAL 26:34 5:21
249 2587 Jackson Higgins SO CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 26:34 5:21
250 2592 Manuel Vargas FR CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 26:34 5:21
251 2722 Ryan Lawler SR HUMBOLDT STATE 26:34 5:21
252 2871 Aric Crowell SO PEPPERDINE 26:35 5:21
253 2647 Nicholas Spector SR CHICO STATE 26:36 5:21
254 2905 Tyler Sickler FR SACRAMENTO ST. 26:36 5:21
255 2874 John Lawlor SO PEPPERDINE 26:37 5:22
256 3022 Nick Ellingson JR ST. MARY'S (CAL.) 26:38 5:22
257 2869 Kyle Cajero FR PEPPERDINE 26:38 5:22
258 2999 Ephraim Tadesse FR SIMON FRASER 26:39 5:22
259 3184 Estevan De La Rosa NA UNATTACHED10 26:40 5:22
260 2513 Brett Bermudez FR ACADEMY OF ART 26:40 5:22
261 3225 Jarrick Wenslow NA UNATTACHED44 26:41 5:23
262 2887 Nicholas Vucovich FR POMONA-PITZER 26:42 5:23
263 2913 Alejandro Castellanos FR SAN BERNARDINO VALLE 26:42 5:23
264 2979 Adam Avischious JR SEATTLE PACIFIC 26:43 5:23
265 3236 Nick Famolaro NA UNAT-UCSD6 26:43 5:23
9/27/2014 10:40AM
STANFORD INV. Men's 8K Course -RESULTS AT: www.RecordTiming.com
Place No. Name Yr Sec University Time Pace
266 3286 Kevin Huey SO WHITTIER 26:43 5:23
267 2590 Martin Santillan SR CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 26:43 5:23
268 2572 Zech Snel FR CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 26:44 5:23
269 2855 Tommy Warfel JR OCCIDENTAL 26:44 5:23
270 3001 Max Trummer FR SIMON FRASER 26:44 5:23
271 2514 Chris Costa FR ACADEMY OF ART 26:44 5:23
272 2994 Mateo de Dalmases FR SIMON FRASER 26:46 5:23
273 2832 Gabriel Arellanes JR NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR 26:46 5:23
274 3178 Theron Carmichael SR UC SANTA CRUZ 26:47 5:24
275 2534 Devin Pierce SR AZUSA PACIFIC 26:48 5:24
276 2853 Harrison Luft SO OCCIDENTAL 26:49 5:24
277 2745 Tanner Long SO LA VERNE 26:50 5:24
278 2850 Robert George JR OCCIDENTAL 26:52 5:25
279 3237 Terrence Luevano NA UNAT-UCSD7 26:54 5:25
280 3106 Luis Ayala SO UC MERCED 26:55 5:25
281 2906 Edwardo Vasquez JR SACRAMENTO ST. 26:56 5:25
282 3148 Wyler Svoboda FR UC SAN DIEGO 26:56 5:26
283 2531 Michael Dondalski FR AZUSA PACIFIC 26:57 5:26
284 2584 Lugardo Chavez FR CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 26:57 5:26
285 3287 Scott Margiotta SR WHITTIER 26:58 5:26
286 2762 Peter Innes FR LEWIS & CLARK 26:59 5:26
287 2879 Nicholas Beatty FR POMONA-PITZER 27:00 5:26
288 2938 Omar Solis SO SAN FRANCISCO 27:01 5:26
289 2759 Nicholas Ellis JR LEWIS & CLARK 27:01 5:27
290 2605 Hunter Ramos JR CAL ST. STANISLAUS 27:02 5:27
291 2849 Samuel Burnett FR OCCIDENTAL 27:03 5:27
292 3095 Jake Williams SO UC IRVINE 27:04 5:27
293 2701 Esteban Vega FR FRESNO STATE 27:04 5:27
294 3285 Marco Godinez SR WHITTIER 27:04 5:27
295 3221 Connor Sousa NA UNATTACHED40 27:05 5:27
296 2911 Derek Barnett FR SAN BERNARDINO VALLE 27:06 5:27
297 3202 Ellis Newton NA UNATTACHED28 27:06 5:28
298 3193 Connor Blalock NA UNATTACHED2 27:07 5:28
299 2567 Tim Cruz FR CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 27:07 5:28
300 3238 Charles Morgan NA UNAT-UCSD8 27:08 5:28
301 2870 Daniel Chiriaev FR PEPPERDINE 27:10 5:28
302 2659 Danyon Anderson FR CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP 27:12 5:29
303 2968 Leland Wong JR SANTA CLARA 27:13 5:29
304 3016 Jonathan Patron SO SOUTHWESTERN 27:15 5:29
305 2585 Luis Chavez SO CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 27:16 5:30
306 2834 Alex Gudino NA NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR 27:18 5:30
307 3281 Joseph Barajas FR WHITTIER 27:19 5:30
308 2586 Dylan Haerle SO CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE 27:20 5:30
309 2574 Alex Wallach FR CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 27:22 5:31
310 2738 Ted Breslow SR LA VERNE 27:24 5:31
311 2878 Torin Wile SO PEPPERDINE 27:24 5:31
312 2747 David Sincock JR LA VERNE 27:25 5:31
313 2963 Tony Ferrari SR SANTA CLARA 27:26 5:32
314 2918 Nelson Rocha FR SAN BERNARDINO VALLE 27:27 5:32
315 3182 Takehiro Yamaya FR UC SANTA CRUZ 27:27 5:32
316 3284 Kyle Feuerhelm SR WHITTIER 27:27 5:32
317 2980 Brian Comer JR SEATTLE PACIFIC 27:28 5:32
318 3189 Josh Gruver NA UNATTACHED16 27:32 5:33
319 3089 Eric Enriquez FR UC IRVINE 27:33 5:33
320 2916 Gabriel Kane FR SAN BERNARDINO VALLE 27:33 5:33
321 3180 Nathan Platt SO UC SANTA CRUZ 27:34 5:33
322 2741 Alec Franco FR LA VERNE 27:36 5:33
323 3235 Chris Carlson NA UNAT-UCSD5 27:37 5:34
324 2679 Anthony Sassano FR DOMINICAN (CAL.) 27:37 5:34
325 3111 Chris Jones SO UC MERCED 27:37 5:34
326 2836 Jose Mares NA NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR 27:38 5:34
327 3223 Peter-John Van Beurden NA UNATTACHED42 27:40 5:34
328 2695 Cooper Gill SO FRESNO STATE 27:42 5:35
329 3176 Andrew Beckner JR UC SANTA CRUZ 27:46 5:36
330 3108 Daniel Flavin FR UC MERCED 27:48 5:36
331 3204 Pablo Borceguin NA UNATTACHED3 27:54 5:37
332 2833 Perry Elerts NA NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR 27:55 5:37
333 2566 Logan Coe SR CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY 28:02 5:39
334 3012 Bruce Alvarez FR SOUTHWESTERN 28:05 5:39
335 2761 Brendan Hale SR LEWIS & CLARK 28:08 5:40
336 3207 Omer Omer NA UNATTACHED31 28:08 5:40
337 3109 Jeffrey Foreman FR UC MERCED 28:12 5:41
338 2521 Maurilio Sanchez FR ACADEMY OF ART 28:16 5:42
339 3105 Taylor Arrietta FR UC MERCED 28:19 5:42
340 2764 Andrew Muhn LEWIS N CLARK 28:25 5:43
341 2837 Robert Valencia JR NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR 28:28 5:44
342 2512 Gage Benner FR ACADEMY OF ART 28:36 5:46
343 3112 Benjamin Juarez FR UC MERCED 28:40 5:46
344 2760 Evan Gamza JR LEWIS & CLARK 28:52 5:49
345 2742 Damon Gomez SO LA VERNE 29:01 5:51
346 2748 Gerald Turek FR LA VERNE 29:03 5:51
347 3013 Luis Hernandez FR SOUTHWESTERN 29:18 5:54
348 2519 Austin Murray FR ACADEMY OF ART 29:27 5:56
349 2951 Ian Young FR SAN JOSE ST. 29:35 5:57
350 2684 Leslie Williams FR DOMINICAN (CAL.) 29:40 5:58
351 3113 Jorge Lopez SO UC MERCED 29:50 6:00
352 2681 Michael Temple SR DOMINICAN (CAL.) 29:55 6:01
353 2981 Ben Halladay FR SEATTLE PACIFIC 29:59 6:02
354 2835 Kevin Maravilla FR NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR 30:06 6:04
355 2682 Diallo Weeks SR DOMINICAN (CAL.) 30:59 6:14
356 2744 Raymond Kwong SR LA VERNE 31:00 6:14
357 2739 Michael Castillo SO LA VERNE 31:16 6:18
358 2683 LaTrielle Williams FR DOMINICAN (CAL.) 31:30 6:21
359 2680 Chris Suen SO DOMINICAN (CAL.) 31:41 6:23
360 2982 Clark Sterling FR SEATTLE PACIFIC 31:45 6:24
361 2678 Austin Puyaoan SR DOMINICAN (CAL.) 33:34 6:46
-----------------------------------------------------------
Men's 8k Team Scoring By Division 1
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. WASHINGTON ST.
7 13 14 18 21 (26) (61) = 73
3263 Drew Jordan SR , 3267 John Whelan SO , 3264 Sam Levora FR ,
3259 Lee George SR , 3266 Richard Shroy SR , 3265 Forrest Shaffer
JR , 3268 Michael Williams FR
2. UC SANTA BARBARA
5 9 10 19 31 (39) (58) = 74
3160 Bryan Guijarro JR , 3164 Anthony Ortolan JR , 3166 Shyan
Vaziri JR , 3165 Bryce Rausa SR , 3163 Anthony Monroy SO , 3161
Brad Littooy SO , 3162 Adam Avila
3. STANFORD
1 2 17 22 33 (48) (77) = 75
3045 Joe Rosa JR , 3043 Maxim Korolev SR , 3044 Cameron Miller SO ,
3040 Jack Bordoni SO , 3041 Thomas Coyle FR , 3046 Ryan Silva FR ,
3042 Will Drinkwater SO
4. CAL POLY
8 16 20 29 32 (35) (49) = 105
2552 Clayton Hutchins SO , 2551 Tyler Huntley SR , 2555 Dimitri
Voytilla JR , 2549 Riess Haslam JR , 2554 Luis Morales JR , 2556
Nick Woolf JR , 2548 Albert Gamez JR
5. SAN FRANCISCO
3 4 24 40 103 (104)(114) = 174
2935 Jose Madera SR , 2934 Eric Causey JR , 2936 Jarrett Moore SR ,
2932 Mohamed Aziz FR , 2933 Thomas Bradley SO , 2937 Quentin
Purtzer FR , 2938 Omar Solis SO
6. UC DAVIS
12 34 41 51 66 (95) = 204
3075 Brandon Pugh JR , 3076 Nicholas Ratto JR , 3077 Jordon Rushing
JR , 3070 Amar Dholakia JR , 3074 Cody Nguyen JR , 3071 Patrick
Fitzgerald JR
7. LOYOLA MARYMOUNT
36 44 45 52 53 (54) (68) = 230
2795 Daniel Gibson SR , 2794 Christopher Fredlund FR , 2800 Brandon
Vientos JR , 2798 Jack Polerecky FR , 2801 Michael Vorgitch SR ,
2793 Michael Duncan JR , 2796 Mat Holton FR
8. NORTH DAKOTA STATE
37 38 46 50 62 (78) (85) = 233
2820 Kelly Brett NA , 2825 Joyce Marty NA , 2824 Degree Lucas NA ,
2819 Skime Brendan NA , 2822 Anderson Grady NA , 2818 Gilbertson
Brant NA , 2823 Louiselle Joe NA
9. UC RIVERSIDE
6 43 57 63 75 (76) (83) = 244
3127 Seth Totten SR , 3128 Miguel Vasquez SO , 3124 Garrett
Hernandez FR , 3123 Benjamin Heck SR , 3126 Michael Gauger , 3125
Aaron Nguyen SO , 3122 Nicholas Beechan SR
10. FRESNO STATE
25 28 59 64 82 (97)(116) = 258
2698 Matt Kwiatkowski SO , 2697 Chriss Grimble SR , 2700 Efren
Reyes FR , 2694 Nathan Esparza SO , 2693 Uriel Cabanas SO , 2696
Joel Gonzalez FR , 2701 Esteban Vega FR
11. UC IRVINE
11 23 67 69 91 (105)(115) = 261
3092 Alex Tebbe SR , 3093 Isaiah Thompson SO , 3090 Munir Kahssay
JR , 3091 Matt Neeve JR , 3088 Nolan Del Valle SO , 3094 Blake
Wanser SR , 3095 Jake Williams SO
12. SAN JOSE ST.
15 42 71 73 90 (117) = 291
2948 Josue Gonzalez FR , 2947 Jannik Ernst JR , 2949 Craig Huff FR ,
2946 Ben Branagh SO , 2950 Matthew Stephens SR , 2951 Ian Young FR
13. LONG BEACH ST.
30 56 60 74 80 (87) (99) = 300
2779 Cameron Pantoja JR , 2778 Emilio Nunez SO , 2776 Tim Bergstrom
JR , 2777 Cameron Ford SO , 2781 Andres Velasco SO , 2780 Kevin
Ramirez SO , 2775 Samuel Bautista SO
14. SACRAMENTO ST.
27 72 79 81 84 (86)(109) = 343
2900 Jacob Huston JR , 2898 Andrew Azevedo JR , 2902 Eric Molina FR
, 2904 Samuel Scheuer FR , 2901 Abe Espinoza JR , 2899 Mac Harvey
JR , 2905 Tyler Sickler FR
15. ST. MARY'S (CAL.)
47 55 65 92 94 (96) (98) = 353
3027 Noah McDermott FR , 3020 Gabe Arias-Sheridan FR , 3026 Cormac
McCullaugh JR , 3028 David Salas JR , 3025 Jordan Kurtz FR , 3021
Matt Coss FR , 3029 Josh Spooner FR
16. CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE
70 88 89 106 107 (112)(113) = 460
2583 Angel Alcantar JR , 2591 Geofry Sarco FR , 2588 Charlie Nettle
FR , 2587 Jackson Higgins SO , 2592 Manuel Vargas FR , 2590 Martin
Santillan SR , 2584 Lugardo Chavez FR
17. PEPPERDINE
93 100 101 102 108 (110)(111) = 504
2875 Kevin Maeda FR , 2877 Gordon Thomas SO , 2872 Ben Fox SO ,
2873 Rudy Gonzalez FR , 2871 Aric Crowell SO , 2874 John Lawlor SO ,
2869 Kyle Cajero FR
-----------------------------------------------------------
Men's 8k Team Scoring By Non Division 1
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. CHICO STATE
2 5 6 7 10 (11) (20) = 30
2648 Brandon Taylor JR , 2645 Aaron Mora SO , 2640 Alan Cuevas SR ,
2644 Kyle Medina FR , 2639 Dillon Breen SR , 2642 Nick Grubiss SO ,
2643 Alex McGuirk SR
2. UC SAN DIEGO
3 9 27 28 33 (34) (55) = 100
3140 Tareq Alwafai JR , 3143 Tanner Collins SR , 3139 Scott Acton
JR , 3146 Daniel Hauptman SR , 3145 Brendan Gee SO , 3144 Daniel
Franz JR , 3142 Eddie Carrillo SO
3. CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP
8 16 22 41 43 (44) (56) = 130
2664 Zorg Loustalet JR , 2667 Garrett Ryan SO , 2663 Alex Lombardo
SO , 2665 Alex Mauro SR , 2668 Jack Wilson JR , 2666 Sam Pitcavage
SR , 2660 Nico Banks SO
4. POMONA-PITZER
12 13 30 37 47 (62) (71) = 139
2880 John Fowler JR , 2881 Benjamin Girodias SR , 2885 Corey
Purcella JR , 2883 James Kinney FR , 2882 Adam Hathaway SO , 2886
Pryor Stroud SR , 2888 Charles Watson SO
5. U. OF VICTORIA
14 17 26 36 86 = 179
3055 Jackson Bocksnick SR , 3059 Cole Peterson NA , 3061 Cody
Therrien SR , 3062 Ben Weir NA , 3060 Trevor Schiavone SR
6. SIMON FRASER
21 32 39 46 51 (68) (87) = 189
2998 Marc-Antoine Rouleau FR , 3002 Travis Vugteveen SR , 2996
Oliver Jorgensen SO , 2997 Cameron Proceviat JR , 3000 Austin Trapp
JR , 2995 Philippe Gravel FR , 3003 Brendan Wong JR
7. HUMBOLDT STATE
24 38 40 48 54 (59) (81) = 204
2724 Brent Ritschel JR , 2721 Keefe Hanson JR , 2719 CM April SR ,
2726 Benjamin Tarango JR , 2723 Omar Padilla JR , 2720 Mario
Castillo - Urbina SR , 2727 Xavier Uranga SR
8. AZUSA PACIFIC
4 29 45 65 66 (73)(104) = 209
2530 Peter Buscheck SR , 2535 Jeremy Porter FR , 2533 Hunter Gulino
FR , 2536 Alek Simpson FR , 2529 Kyle Bueckert SO , 2532 Cody
Drisko FR , 2534 Devin Pierce SR
9. CAL ST. STANISLAUS
23 25 52 60 70 (82) (89) = 230
2608 Alex Villaescusa SR , 2604 Jesus Ortiz SR , 2601 Abraham
Alvarado SO , 2603 Michael Mrgudic SO , 2607 David Rosales JR ,
2606 Alex Reyes SR , 2602 Eric Brooks SR
10. CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY
15 19 42 79 92 (99)(113) = 247
2568 Ben Garland SR , 2565 Caton Avilla FR , 2570 Connor Henderson
SO , 2571 Dan Metzger JR , 2573 Ryan Torres SO , 2572 Zech Snel FR ,
2567 Tim Cruz FR
11. ACADEMY OF ART
1 61 72 93 95 (101)(132) = 322
2520 Valentin Pepiot JR , 2517 Mack Marbas FR , 2515 Austin
Esposito SO , 2518 Logan Means SO , 2513 Brett Bermudez FR , 2514
Chris Costa FR , 2521 Maurilio Sanchez FR
12. SAN BERNARDINO VALLE
50 53 69 76 80 (96)(112) = 328
2914 Justin Doyle SO , 2910 Daniel Aguilera FR , 2912 Anamacio
Cardenas SO , 2915 Jose Escalante FR , 2917 Douglas Palmer SO ,
2913 Alejandro Castellanos FR , 2911 Derek Barnett FR
13. OCCIDENTAL
31 58 83 85 94 (100)(105) = 351
2851 John Guzman SR , 2852 Louis Jochems SR , 2846 Miles Anderson
SO , 2854 Aaron Sugimoto SO , 2847 Jovani Barajas FR , 2855 Tommy
Warfel JR , 2853 Harrison Luft SO
14. WHITTIER
57 64 90 98 108 (111)(116) = 417
3288 Ruben Solorza SO , 3283 Joshua Ehinger SR , 3282 Osvaldo Cerda
SO , 3286 Kevin Huey SO , 3287 Scott Margiotta SR , 3285 Marco
Godinez SR , 3281 Joseph Barajas FR
15. SOUTHWESTERN
18 75 88 114 129 (138) = 424
3015 George Martinez SO , 3017 Carlos Ponce SO , 3014 Gerardo
Marquillo FR , 3016 Jonathan Patron SO , 3012 Bruce Alvarez FR ,
3013 Luis Hernandez FR
16. LEWIS & CLARK
67 74 84 109 110 (130)(136) = 444
2766 Tyler Sugai FR , 2765 Blake Slattengren FR , 2763 Jeffrey
Mullins FR , 2762 Peter Innes FR , 2759 Nicholas Ellis JR , 2761
Brendan Hale SR , 2760 Evan Gamza JR
17. LA VERNE
35 77 106 117 118 (122)(137) = 453
2743 Bryan Hayes JR , 2740 Jayden Earlywine SR , 2745 Tanner Long
SO , 2738 Ted Breslow SR , 2747 David Sincock JR , 2741 Alec Franco
FR , 2742 Damon Gomez SO
18. UC SANTA CRUZ
78 91 103 119 121 (126) = 512
3181 Eddie Strnad SR , 3179 Dane Kreisman JR , 3178 Theron
Carmichael SR , 3182 Takehiro Yamaya FR , 3180 Nathan Platt SO ,
3176 Andrew Beckner JR
19. NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR
63 102 115 125 128 (134)(143) = 533
2838 Michael Young JR , 2832 Gabriel Arellanes JR , 2834 Alex
Gudino NA , 2836 Jose Mares NA , 2833 Perry Elerts NA , 2837 Robert
Valencia JR , 2835 Kevin Maravilla FR
20. SEATTLE PACIFIC
49 97 120 142 147 = 555
2983 Turner Wiley JR , 2979 Adam Avischious JR , 2980 Brian Comer
JR , 2981 Ben Halladay FR , 2982 Clark Sterling FR
21. UC MERCED
107 124 127 131 133 (135)(140) = 622
3106 Luis Ayala SO , 3111 Chris Jones SO , 3108 Daniel Flavin FR ,
3109 Jeffrey Foreman FR , 3105 Taylor Arrietta FR , 3112 Benjamin
Juarez FR , 3113 Jorge Lopez SO
22. DOMINICAN (CAL.)
123 139 141 144 145 (146)(148) = 692
2679 Anthony Sassano FR , 2684 Leslie Williams FR , 2681 Michael
Temple SR , 2682 Diallo Weeks SR , 2683 LaTrielle Williams FR ,
2680 Chris Suen SO , 2678 Austin Puyaoan SR
 
DyeStatCAL posted a news article - May 25 2014, 12:01 AM
Website:Click here Schedule and info - pdf ...
 
Post as: 
View More
 

Followers (0)

 
 

Info

Phone:2095994287
Fax number:
Sport:Track and Field
Level:High School
Address:
301 North Acacia Ave.
Ripon
California
United States
95366
Students:906