Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

South Carolina Teams & Pages

    High School     College     RRCA Clubs     USATF Clubs     Timing Companies     Running Stores    
Key [old  new = Results,  = Claimed,  = Premium]
A:
    A.C. Flora
    Abbeville
    Academic Magnet
    Aiken
    Airport
    Allendale-Fairfax
    Andrew Jackson
    Andrews
    Ashley Hall
    Ashley Ridge
    Augusta Christian
    Aynor

B:
    Bamberg-Ehrhardt
    Baptist Hill
    Barnwell
    Batesburg-Leesville
    Battery Creek
    Beaufort
    Belton-Honea Path
    Ben Lippen
    Berea
    Berkeley
    Bethune-Bowman
    Bishop England
    Blacksburg
    Blackville-Hilda
    Blue Ridge
    Bluffton
    Blythewood
    Boiling Springs
    Branchville
    Brashier Middle Col...
    Brookland-Cayce
    Buford
    Burke

C:
    C A Johnson
    C E Murray
    Calhoun County
    Calhoun Falls
    Camden
    Cane Bay
    Cardinal Newman
    Carolina
    Carolina Forest
    Carver's Bay
    Central
    Chapin
    Chapman
    Cheraw Senior
    Chesnee
    Chester
    Chesterfield
    Christ Church Episc...
    Clinton
    Clover
    Colleton County
    Columbia
    Conway
    Creek Bridge
    Crescent
    Crestwood
    Cross
D:
    D W Daniel
    Darlington
    Denmark-Olar
    Dillon
    Dixie
    Dorman
    Dreher
    Dutch Fork

E:
    Easley
    East Forsyth
    Eastside
    Eau Claire
    Edisto
    Emerald
    Estill

F:
    Fairfield Central
    Florence Christian
    Fort Dorchester
    Fort Mill

G:
    Gaffney
    Garrett Academy of ...
    Gettis D Broome
    Gilbert
    Goose Creek
    Govenors Sch For Sc...
    Great Falls
    Green Sea-Floyds
    Greenville
    Greenville Tech Cha...
    Greenwood
    Greer

H:
    Hammond
    Hanahan
    Hannah-Pamplico
    Hartsville
    Heathwood Hall
    Hemingway
    Hillcrest
    Hilton Head
    Hilton Head Christi...
    Hilton Head Prep
    Hunter-Kinard-Tyler

I:
    Indian Land
    Irmo

J:
    James Byrnes
    James Island
    JL Mann
    Johnsonville

K:
    Kingstree

L:
    Lake City
    Lake Marion
    Lake View
    Lakewood
    Lamar
    Lancaster
    Landrum
    Latta
    Laurence Manning Ac...
    Laurens
    Lee Central
    Lewisville
    Lexington
    Liberty
    Lincoln
    Loris
    Lower Richland
    Lugoff-Elgin
M:
    Manning
    Marion
    Marlboro County
    Mauldin
    McBee
    McCormick
    Mid-Carolina
    Midland Valley
    Military Magnet
    Mullins

N:
    Nation Ford
    Ninety-Six
    North
    North Augusta
    North Central
    North Charleston
    Northwestern
    Northwood Academy

O:
    Orangeburg Prep
    Orangeburg-Wilkinso...

P:
    Palmetto
    Pelion
    Pendleton
    Pickens
    Pinewood Preparator...
    Porter-Gaud
    Powdersville

R:
    R B Stall
    Richland Northeast
    Ridge Spring-Monett...
    Ridge View
    Ridgeland
    Riverside
    Robert E Lee Academ...
    Rock Hill

S:
    Saluda
    Sch For The Deaf & ...
    Scott's Branch
    Seneca
    Silver Bluff
    South Aiken
    South Florence
    South Pointe
    Southside
    Southside Christian
    Spartanburg
    Spartanburg Day
    Spring Valley
    St Johns Christian
    St. Joseph's Cathol...
    Stratford
    Strom Thurmond
    Summerville
    Sumter
    Swansea
T:
    Tamassee-Salem
    Timberland
    Timmonsville
    TL Hanna
    Travelers Rest

U:
    Union County

W:
    W J Keenan
    Waccamaw
    Wade Hampton - Gree...
    Wade Hampton - Hamp...
    Wagener-Salley
    Walhalla
    Wando
    Ware Shoals
    West Ashley
    West Florence
    West Oak
    Westside
    Westwood
    White Knoll
    Whitmire
    Williston-Elko
    Wilson Hall
    Woodland
    Woodmont
    Woodruff
    Wren

Y:
    York
 

Wall - 1 followers

Post to:
Post as: 
 
University of South Carolina Upstate Track and Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina posted a news article Yesterday, 2:53pm
Macon, Ga. USC Upstate sophomore Theodore Kountourogiannis and junior Anastasia Kolesnitchenko were unanimous choices for the 2015 A-Sun Outdoor Track & Field Academic All-Conference Teams, it was announced this afternoon by the league office.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
University of South Carolina Upstate Track and Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina posted a news article Yesterday, 2:53pm
Spartanburg, S.C. The USC Upstate track and field program announced today the recipients of its five team awards for the 2015 outdoor season, which ended two weeks ago at the A-Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships in Jacksonville, Fla.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina posted a news article Yesterday, 2:53pm
The Tiger junior ran a time of 10.05 in the opening round of the 100 dash Thursday.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina posted a news article Yesterday, 2:53pm
Twenty-nine athletes are in Jacksonville, Fla., for the NCAA first and second rounds.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
University of South Carolina Columbia Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina posted a news article Yesterday, 4:37am
The South Carolina track and field team opened its weekend at the NCAA East Preliminary Round Thursday afternoon, with competition in six events. Jussi Kanervo and Kendall Kee qualified for the quarterfinal rounds of their respective events to highligh...
Post to:
Post as: 
 
University of South Carolina Columbia Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina posted a news article Yesterday, 4:21am
The South Carolina track and field team enters competition at the NCAA East Regionals this weekend, fresh off a performance at the SEC Championships that earned many of the athletes their qualifying times and marks. The Gamecocks will send 13 individua...
Post to:
Post as: 
 
College of Charleston Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina posted a news article Yesterday, 3:06am
One of the finest competitors in College of Charleston track and field history, senior thrower Tiffany Sisk saw her career in the maroon and white come to a close on Thursday at the NCAA East Preliminary, where the three-time conference champion threw ...
Post to:
Post as: 
 
College of Charleston Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina posted a news article Yesterday, 3:06am
Tiffany Sisk (Easley, S.C.) and Julisa Tindall (Rock Hill, S.C.) have both left indelible marks on the College of Charleston women's track & field program one in four years' time as a three-time conference champion in the shot put, and the other, a b...
Post to:
Post as: 
 
Furman University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina posted a news article May 28th, 11:35pm
Furman distance athletes Tanner Hinkle and Sinead Haughey will compete in the 10,000m on Thursday evening, while Tripp Hurt and Allie Buchalski will run in the 3,000m Steeplechase on Friday at the NCAA Outdoor Track and Field East Regional, which will ...
Post to:
Post as: 
View More
 

Advert

 

Events

April
GCAC Outdoor Championships
Sat, 11 New Orleans, LA
Hawaii Rainbow Relays
Sat, 11 Honolulu, HI
AAC Outdoor Championships
Wed, 15 - 16 Johnson City, TN
SIAC Outdoor Championships
Thu, 16 - 18 Rock Hill, SC
Georgia Tech Outdoor Invitational
Fri, 17 - 18 Atlanta, GA
SAC Outdoor Championships
Fri, 17 - 18 Hickory, NC
Virginia Challenge
Fri, 17 - 18 Charlottesville, VA
The Sun Outdoor Championships
Sun, 19 - 20 Daytona Beach, FL
Drake Relays
Wed, 22 - 26 Des Moines, IA
Penn Relays
Thu, 23 - 25 Philadelphia, PA
Winthrop Carolina's Cup
Thu, 23 Winthrop, SC
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Championships
Fri, 24 - 25 Banner Elk, NC
Southern Conference Outdoor Championships
Sat, 25 - 26 Birmingham, AL
May
Mid-Eastern Outdoor Championships
Fri, 01 - 02 Greensboro, NC
Nike Henderson Invitational
Fri, 01 West Chester, PA
Appalachian State Outdoor Open
Sat, 02 Boone, NC
Oregon Twilight
Fri, 08 Eugene, OR
Georgia Outdoor Invitational
Sat, 09 Athens, GA
ACC Outdoor Championships
Thu, 14 - 16 Tallahassee, FL
Big South Outdoor Championships
Thu, 14 - 16 High Point, NC
NJCAA Division I Outdoor Championships
Thu, 14 - 16 Hutchinson, KS
SEC Outdoor Championships
Thu, 14 - 16 Starkville, MS
Atlantic Sun Outdoor Championships
Fri, 15 - 16 Jacksonville, FL
NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
Thu, 21 - 23 Allendale, MI
Golden South Classic
Sat, 23 Orlando, FL
 

Followers (1)