Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Events

September
Alliance XC Invite
Sat, 14 Clayton, OH
Chattanooga Cross Country Festival
Sat, 21 Chattanooga, TN
November
February
April
Tipp City Invitational
Sat, 05 Tipp City, OH
May
Wayne Invitational
Thu, 01 - 02 Huber Heights, OH
 

Our Photos

 

Videos

 
Boys 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
 
Boys Division 1 Finish Video - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2012
 
Girls Division II Finish Video - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2012
 

Who Are We...

 

Wall - 0 followers

Post to:  
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool posted a news article - May 3 2014, 07:55 PM
Website:Click here Results by: Finish Timing ...
 
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool posted a news article - Apr 5 2014, 11:36 PM
Website:Click here Results by: Finish Timing ...
 
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool posted a news article - Feb 15 2014, 10:09 PM
Website:Click here Results by: Finish Timing ...
 
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool posted a news article - Nov 2 2013, 06:23 PM
Website:Click here Results by: Finish Timing ...
 
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
getittogether
Hey, I know. How about posting the Division II boys final results before next years meet!!!!! Or at least before you post the split results of the following race!!!!
 
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool posted a news article - Sep 14 2013, 11:21 PM
Website:Click here 10th Annual Alliance Running Cross Country Invtational ...
 
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool posted a news article - Sep 13 2013, 07:03 AM
Website:Click here Results by: Tennessee Runner Event Management ...
 
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool posted a news article - Jun 8 2013, 10:23 PM
Website:Click here Licensed to OHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2013 07:11 PM 2013 OHSAA Division I, II, III, Wheelchair - 6/7/2013 to 6/8/2013 ...
 
Post as: 
2 comment(s)  
SteveU
Some Ohio highlights, through D2 400s at 2:30 ET Sat.
  • US#3 203-2 boys DT for Salem sr Anthony Shivers in D2
  • US#13 54.04 girls 400 for Meadowdale jr Oksana Lawrence in D2
  • US#15 62-5.25 SP/173-1 boys double for Rootstown sr David Paliscak in D3
  • 62-5 boys DP by Waverly sr Dylan Dyke in D2
  • 161-7 girls DT by Olen. Orange sr Katelyn Daniels in D2
  • 1:26.87 boys 4x200 D2 state record for Akron SVSM
  • 36.87 boys 300 D3 state record for Warren JFK soph Chad Zallow over Col. Academy jr John Lint 37.15 and teammate Tyler Gittins 37.86
  • 4:11.72 boys 1600 D3 state record for Tri-Village sr Clayton Murphy over St. Thomas Aquinas sr Cory Glines 4:11.83, McDonald sr Patrick Kunkel 4:13.02
  • 9:12.01 boys 3200 D3 state record for Independence sr Kyle Polman
  • 4:55.26 girls 1600 for Coldwater soph Sarah Kanney in D2, over Oakwood frosh Mary Kate Vaughn 5:00.41
  • 1:28.04 boys 4x200 D3 state record for Lima C.C.
Shane
 
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool posted a news article - Jun 2 2013, 10:30 PM
Heat Sheets for Divisions 1, 2, 3, and wheelchair are posted below.Boys Division I - Heat/Flight Assignments Event 2 Boys D1 4x800 Meter Relay ...
 
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool posted a news article - May 4 2013, 05:00 AM
Website:Click here Results by: Finish Timing ...
 
Post as: 
View More
 

Followers (0)

 
 

Info

Phone:9376678448
Fax number:
Sport:Track and Field
Level:High School
Address:
615 E Kessler Cowlesville Rd
Tipp City
Ohio
United States
45371
Students:916