Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Feb 5th

YearResultsNews 
*20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
2010 
20091 1 
2008 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

New Hampshire NHIAA Indoor State Championships

http://www.lancertiming.com/

 

2012 Results - New Hampshire NHIAA Indoor State Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Feb 5 2012, 07:34 PM
New Hampshire NHIAA Indoor State Championships - Feb 5, 2012
Hanover, NH, US
 
Men: 55m | 300m | 600m | 1k | 1500m | 3k | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | HJ | LJ

Women: 55m | 300m | 600m | 1k | 1500m | 3k | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | HJ | LJ

Team Scores
 
Mens 55m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fedrick, Jerickson 12 Salem 06.52 nwi 1  
2 Miller, Zach 12 Spaulding 06.70 nwi 1  
3 Smith, Emmitt 12 Pinkerton Academ 06.70 nwi 1  
4 McIntire, Graham 12 Concord 06.71 nwi 1  
5 Myers, Chaz 12 Merrimack 06.74 nwi 1  
6 DeCost, Shawn 12 Nashua South 06.75 nwi 1  
7 Nemo, Tolbert 11 Concord 06.78 nwi 1  
8 DeCarlo, Chris 12 Pinkerton Academ 06.81 nwi 1  
 
Mens 55m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Fedrick, Jerickson 12 Salem 06.60 nwi 1  
4 Nemo, Tolbert 11 Concord 06.66 nwi 1  
2 DeCost, Shawn 12 Nashua South 06.73 nwi 2  
3 Smith, Emmitt 12 Pinkerton Academ 06.73 nwi 3  
5 McIntire, Graham 12 Concord 06.75 nwi 2  
6 Myers, Chaz 12 Merrimack 06.75 nwi 1  
7 Miller, Zach 12 Spaulding 06.77 nwi 3  
8 DeCarlo, Chris 12 Pinkerton Academ 06.82 nwi 2  
9 Brownlie, Cameron 11 Manchester West 06.84 nwi 2  
10 Calderone, Tyler 12 Pinkerton Academ 06.87 nwi 1  
11 Jenkins, Zakari 09 Nashua North 06.90 nwi 2  
12 Johnson, Christien 11 Manchester Centr 06.93 nwi 2  
13 Rogowsky, Connor 12 Nashua South 06.93 nwi 1  
14 Tarantino, Louis 12 Nashua North 06.95 nwi 3  
15 Ombati, Enock 12 Manchester Memor 06.99 nwi 1  
16 Pagan, Michael 10 Nashua North 07.05 nwi 1  
17 Chen, Devin 11 Winnacunnet 07.10 nwi 3  
18 Mahendraratnam, Marlen 12 Bishop Guertin 07.11 nwi 3  
19 Ericsson, Gunnar 11 Timberlane Regio 07.13 nwi 3  
20 Riddell, Keyan 12 Concord 07.14 nwi 3  
21 Barowski, Jack 09 Bishop Guertin 07.44 nwi 2  
 
Mens 55m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Druskat, Ethan 12 Oyster River 06.49 nwi 1  
2 Bailey, Ramario 11 Stevens 06.60 nwi 1  
3 Gray, Derek 12 Windham 06.66 nwi 1  
4 Chininis, Chris 12 Souhegan 06.76 nwi 1  
5 Hambleton, Eric 12 Bishop Brady 06.77 nwi 1  
6 Thibeault, Joseph 11 Bedford 06.86 nwi 1  
7 Albert, Michael 12 Kennett 06.87 nwi 1  
8 Levenstein, Cameron 12 Bedford 06.92 nwi 1  
 
Mens 55m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Druskat, Ethan 12 Oyster River 06.56 nwi 1  
2 Bailey, Ramario 11 Stevens 06.61 nwi 3  
4 Gray, Derek 12 Windham 06.75 nwi 1  
5 Chininis, Chris 12 Souhegan 06.80 nwi 1  
6 Thibeault, Joseph 11 Bedford 06.83 nwi 1  
3 Albert, Michael 12 Kennett 06.87 nwi 2  
7 Hambleton, Eric 12 Bishop Brady 06.88 nwi 3  
10 Jimenez, Dario 12 Hillsboro-Deerin 06.91 nwi 3  
8 Levenstein, Cameron 12 Bedford 06.91 nwi 3  
9 Cyphers, Mike 12 Lebanon 06.91 nwi 2  
11 Prindle, Justin 11 Campbell 06.92 nwi 1  
12 Padin, Kennie 12 Windham 06.94 nwi 2  
13 Birtz, Jordan 10 Bow 06.98 nwi 1  
14 Dreyfuss, Brandon 10 Windham 07.00 nwi 3  
15 Bartos, Jan 10 Oyster River 07.08 nwi 2  
16 York, Dylan 11 Bedford 07.09 nwi 2  
17 Espo, Nick 11 Newmarket 07.11 nwi 2  
18 Prescott, Aaron 12 Souhegan 07.16 nwi 3  
 
Mens 300m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Myers, Chaz 12 Merrimack 35.83 4  
2 Smith, Emmitt 12 Pinkerton Academ 37.14 3  
3 Martin, devin 12 Merrimack 37.16 4  
4 Johnson, Christien 11 Manchester Centr 37.17 3  
5 Sullivan, Chip 12 Pinkerton Academ 37.31 4  
6 Cicio, Zach 10 Pinkerton Academ 37.50 2  
7 Dawson, Sebastian 12 Winnacunnet 37.52 3  
8 DeCarlo, Chris 12 Pinkerton Academ 37.53 4  
9 Ombati, Jared 11 Manchester Memor 37.58 4  
10 Goulding, William 10 Nashua North 37.68 1  
11 Ericsson, Gunnar 11 Timberlane Regio 37.81 3  
12 Boucher, Ethan 11 Alvirne 37.99 2  
13 McIntire, Graham 12 Concord 38.01 2  
14 Rodriguez, Joel 11 Londonderry 38.37 1  
15 O'Donnell, Brandon 11 Timberlane Regio 38.49 2  
16 Miller, Zach 12 Spaulding 38.52 1  
17 Ramos, Ray 12 Nashua South 39.01 4  
18 Riddell, Keyan 12 Concord 39.34 2  
 
Mens 300m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Druskat, Ethan 12 Oyster River 36.36 2  
2 Prindle, Justin 11 Campbell 37.22 2  
3 Bailey, Ramario 11 Stevens 37.25 2  
4 St. Onge, Derrek 12 Goffstown Area 37.35 1  
5 Sickler, Ryan 12 Souhegan 37.52 2  
6 Cyphers, Mike 12 Lebanon 37.69 1  
7 Hambleton, Eric 12 Bishop Brady 37.73 1  
8 Miller, Adam 12 Stevens 38.46 1  
9 Robinson, Chandler 11 Bishop Brady 38.51 1  
10 Frizzell, Eric 12 Portsmouth 38.73 2  
-- Kent, Tanner 11 Souhegan DQ 2  
 
Mens 600m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tahtamoni, Eric 12 Salem 1:23.45 3  
2 Horsley, Kent 12 Bishop Guertin 1:24.84 3  
3 Kwiecien, Connor 10 Pinkerton Academ 1:25.29 2  
4 Winslow, Peter 11 Exeter 1:25.62 3  
5 Conlin, John 12 Merrimack 1:26.27 3  
6 Geiger, Devereux 12 Londonderry 1:26.45 1  
7 Mercier, James 12 Londonderry 1:26.69 2  
8 Harter, Tommy 10 Winnacunnet 1:27.51 3  
9 Rose, Devin 12 Dover 1:27.92 2  
10 Johnson, Marshall 11 Manchester Centr 1:28.92 2  
11 Gu, William 11 Londonderry 1:29.43 1  
12 Deignan, Kevin 12 Bishop Guertin 1:31.17 1  
 
Mens 600m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeForest, Bert 12 Souhegan 1:25.30 2  
2 Kittredge, Jacob 11 Souhegan 1:25.36 2  
3 Loiselle, Caleb 11 Fall Mountain 1:26.92 2  
4 Kittredge, Nathan 11 Souhegan 1:27.53 2  
5 Polichronopoulos, Brenda 10 Merrimack Valley 1:27.60 2  
6 Prescott, Drew 10 Souhegan 1:29.39 2  
7 Sheahan, Mike 11 Windham 1:29.67 1  
8 Smith, Robin 12 Hanover 1:30.52 1  
9 Brigham, Thomas 12 Bedford 1:30.57 1  
10 Oberst, Forrest 12 Fall Mountain 1:32.16 1  
11 Harmon, William 09 Raymond 1:33.11 1  
 
Mens 1000m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Motivala, Devin 12 Nashua North 2:35.45 1  
2 Cogliano, Chris 12 Bishop Guertin 2:35.82 1  
3 Poggi, Chris 11 Pinkerton Academ 2:35.86 1  
4 Cullinane, Seamus 11 Winnacunnet 2:39.23 1  
5 Patterson, Hayden 12 Dover 2:42.52 1  
6 Busby, Chris 12 Merrimack 2:44.69 1  
7 DeSisto, Robert 10 Bishop Guertin 2:45.01 1  
8 Dudley, Matt 11 Dover 2:54.67 1  
9 Chapman, Matt 12 Bishop Guertin 2:57.90 1  
10 Haggerty, Kyle 12 Merrimack 2:59.91 1  
11 Hammond, Craig 11 Nashua North 3:03.28 1  
 
Mens 1000m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vinnenberg, Jonathan 12 Bow 2:32.40 1  
2 Maclean, Michael 12 Plymouth Regiona 2:35.16 1  
3 Hutton, Wesley 11 Oyster River 2:43.67 1  
4 MacGibbon, Henry 12 Goffstown Area 2:44.20 1  
5 Lynch, Patrick 10 Souhegan 2:45.35 1  
6 Bessette, Teddy 10 Lebanon 2:48.77 1  
7 Haine, Peter 12 Kennett 2:48.93 1  
8 Flynn, Rob 10 Bedford 2:50.14 1  
9 Raeder, Timo 10 Oyster River 2:56.43 1  
10 Hanks, Keegan 10 Merrimack Valley 2:57.66 1  
11 Arau, Alexander 12 St Thomas Aquina 2:58.08 1  
12 Amerault, Jonathan 11 Milford 3:09.33 1  
 
Mens 1500m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Langevin, Grant 12 Pinkerton Academ 4:17.06 1  
2 Bellomo, Aaron 11 Alvirne 4:17.07 1  
3 Davis-O'Donnell, Brandon 12 Nashua North 4:17.18 1  
4 Gagnon, Griffin 11 Bishop Guertin 4:19.58 1  
5 Sroka, Mitchell 12 Londonderry 4:22.13 1  
6 Anzivino, Anthony 12 Pinkerton Academ 4:22.19 1  
7 Geiger, Andreas 12 Londonderry 4:24.27 1  
8 Brown, Sean 12 Manchester Centr 4:28.50 1  
9 Latham, Brandon 12 Bishop Guertin 4:29.25 1  
10 Patterson, Hayden 12 Dover 4:29.38 1  
11 Becker, Matthew 12 Manchester Centr 4:30.13 1  
12 Munroe, Chaz 12 Concord 4:30.25 1  
13 Cogliano, Chris 12 Bishop Guertin 4:32.30 1  
14 Motivala, Devin 12 Nashua North 4:33.05 1  
15 Lafond, Dylan 12 Manchester Centr 4:36.55 1  
 
Mens 1500m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vinnenberg, Jonathan 12 Bow 4:06.50 1  
2 Hammar, Steven 12 Pelham 4:15.54 1  
3 Brady, Ryan 12 Oyster River 4:18.36 1  
4 Moskowitz, Eli 09 Souhegan 4:18.39 1  
5 O'Leary, Thomas 12 St Thomas Aquina 4:19.26 1  
6 Lynch, Patrick 10 Souhegan 4:28.86 1  
7 Ham, Colton 12 Merrimack Valley 4:30.46 1  
8 Colford, Sean 12 St Thomas Aquina 4:30.97 1  
9 Maclean, Michael 12 Plymouth Regiona 4:34.50 1  
10 Evans, Alex 11 Bow 4:52.31 1  
 
Mens 3000m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lafond, Dylan 12 Manchester Centr 8:48.20 1  
2 Anzivino, Anthony 12 Pinkerton Academ 8:55.94 1  
3 Langevin, Grant 12 Pinkerton Academ 9:00.15 1  
4 Latham, Brandon 12 Bishop Guertin 9:01.84 1  
5 Hammond, Craig 11 Nashua North 9:16.90 1  
6 Dutton, Benjamin 12 Salem 9:17.67 1  
7 Kopetz, Sean 11 Pinkerton Academ 9:24.14 1  
8 Smith, B.J. 11 Concord 9:29.82 1  
9 Gagnon, Griffin 11 Bishop Guertin 9:30.71 1  
10 Trott, Justin 10 Winnacunnet 9:35.16 1  
11 Gagnon, Abram 09 Manchester Centr 9:55.78 1  
 
Mens 3000m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ham, Colton 12 Merrimack Valley 9:07.30 1  
2 Brady, Ryan 12 Oyster River 9:17.68 1  
3 Hinrichs, Ryan 11 Souhegan 9:18.11 1  
4 Caulfield, Thomas 11 Oyster River 9:21.94 1  
5 Olivier, Chris 12 Oyster River 9:34.73 1  
6 Clark, Colby 11 Sant Bani 9:37.05 1  
7 Frye, Levi 11 Fall Mountain 9:39.69 1  
8 Evans, Alex 11 Bow 9:44.49 1  
9 Phillips, Colin 11 Merrimack Valley 9:46.61 1  
10 Tuttle, Drew 10 Prospect Mountai 9:48.85 1  
11 Durand, Zeke 12 Conant 9:49.93 1  
12 Barth, Cam 9 Oyster River 9:51.65 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Doyle, Alex 12 Merrimack 08.18 1  
2 Shea, Kevin 12 Nashua South 08.21 1  
3 Hawkins, Caleb 12 Concord 08.29 1  
4 Dwyer, Andrew 10 Nashua North 08.32 1  
5 Dalzell, Matthew 12 Londonderry 08.54 1  
6 Rodgers, Jason 10 Pinkerton Academ 08.60 1  
7 Feliz, George 10 Concord 08.62 1  
8 Sypek, Daniel 11 Bishop Guertin 08.71 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Doyle, Alex 12 Merrimack 08.24 1  
2 Shea, Kevin 12 Nashua South 08.27 2  
3 Hawkins, Caleb 12 Concord 08.38 2  
5 Dalzell, Matthew 12 Londonderry 08.43 2  
4 Feliz, George 10 Concord 08.48 1  
6 Dwyer, Andrew 10 Nashua North 08.52 2  
7 Rodgers, Jason 10 Pinkerton Academ 08.62 1  
8 Sypek, Daniel 11 Bishop Guertin 08.64 1  
9 Dawson, Sebastian 12 Winnacunnet 08.66 1  
10 Cormier, Chris 12 Manchester West 08.84 1  
11 Charles, Tyler 12 Manchester Memor 08.95 2  
12 Bowen, Bryce 09 Merrimack 09.53 2  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeForest, Ben 10 Souhegan 08.17 1  
2 Bailey, Ramario 11 Stevens 08.26 1  
3 Tran, Brian 12 Con-Val 08.31 1  
4 Phillips, Cody 12 Merrimack Valley 08.51 1  
5 Aspinwall, Tyler 11 Portsmouth 08.61 1  
6 Reyna, Lexus 11 Portsmouth 08.62 1  
7 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton 10 Pelham 08.67 1  
8 Swist, Shawn 11 Portsmouth 08.69 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 DeForest, Ben 10 Souhegan 08.37 2  
2 Bailey, Ramario 11 Stevens 08.39 1  
3 Tran, Brian 12 Con-Val 08.48 2  
5 Aspinwall, Tyler 11 Portsmouth 08.49 2  
4 Phillips, Cody 12 Merrimack Valley 08.60 1  
6 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton 10 Pelham 08.67 2  
7 Reyna, Lexus 11 Portsmouth 08.71 1  
8 Swist, Shawn 11 Portsmouth 08.72 2  
9 Cyphers, Mike 12 Lebanon 08.89 1  
10 Bartos, Jan 10 Oyster River 09.13 2  
11 Hanson, Kyle 11 Coe-Brown Northw 09.72 1  
-- Fitzgerald, Patrick 11 Windham DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Souhegan 1:35.84 4  
2 Relay Team   Portsmouth 1:36.47 3  
3 Relay Team   Windham 1:36.48 4  
4 Relay Team   Bishop Brady 1:37.65 3  
5 Relay Team   Bedford 1:38.84 4  
6 Relay Team   Hanover 1:39.34 3  
7 Relay Team   Con-Val 1:39.80 3  
8 Relay Team   Merrimack Valley 1:40.38 2  
9 Relay Team   Campbell 1:40.84 2  
10 Relay Team   Goffstown Area 1:41.98 2  
11 Relay Team   Lebanon 1:42.78 2  
12 Relay Team   Hollis-Brookline 1:43.87 1  
13 Relay Team   Kennett 1:44.84 1  
14 Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina 1:46.45 1  
-- Relay Team   Oyster River DNF 4  
-- Relay Team   Pelham DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Merrimack 3:35.15 3  
2 Relay Team   Winnacunnet 3:36.61 3  
3 Relay Team   Londonderry 3:38.56 3  
4 Relay Team   Bishop Guertin 3:38.79 2  
5 Relay Team   Timberlane Regio 3:38.89 2  
6 Relay Team   Pinkerton Academ 3:40.39 1  
7 Relay Team   Alvirne 3:41.60 2  
8 Relay Team   Nashua South 3:42.29 3  
9 Relay Team   Manchester Memor 3:43.78 1  
10 Relay Team   Manchester Centr 3:48.18 1  
11 Relay Team   Dover 3:48.98 2  
12 Relay Team   Concord 3:50.29 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Souhegan 3:39.65 4  
2 Relay Team   Oyster River 3:41.10 4  
3 Relay Team   Goffstown Area 3:44.82 3  
4 Relay Team   Fall Mountain 3:45.27 4  
5 Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina 3:45.34 4  
6 Relay Team   Portsmouth 3:45.47 3  
7 Relay Team   Bedford 3:48.09 3  
8 Relay Team   Merrimack Valley 3:49.07 2  
9 Relay Team   Hopkinton 3:49.08 3  
10 Relay Team   Hanover 3:49.35 2  
11 Relay Team   Pelham 3:50.69 1  
12 Relay Team   Sanborn Regional 3:51.75 1  
13 Relay Team   Windham 3:52.06 2  
14 Relay Team   Newmarket 3:52.41 2  
15 Relay Team   Campbell 3:58.00 1  
16 Relay Team   Raymond 4:03.56 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Londonderry 8:16.21 1  
2 Relay Team   Dover 8:25.95 1  
3 Relay Team   Bishop Guertin 8:26.56 1  
4 Relay Team   Merrimack 8:32.92 1  
5 Relay Team   Manchester Centr 8:35.30 1  
6 Relay Team   Pinkerton Academ 8:36.49 1  
7 Relay Team   Manchester Memor 8:41.39 1  
8 Relay Team   Exeter 8:54.97 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Souhegan 8:22.51 1  
2 Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina 8:30.95 1  
3 Relay Team   Merrimack Valley 8:40.97 1  
4 Relay Team   Goffstown Area 8:45.54 1  
5 Relay Team   Portsmouth 8:46.36 1  
6 Relay Team   Coe-Brown Northw 8:51.00 1  
7 Relay Team   Oyster River 8:53.26 1  
8 Relay Team   Milford 8:56.60 1  
9 Relay Team   Hopkinton 9:01.40 1  
10 Relay Team   Fall Mountain 9:44.15 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hammerstrom, Brandon 12 Manchester Memor 48-04.00(14.73m) 1  
2 Lynch, Mike 11 Nashua North 47-11.50(14.62m) 1  
3 Miller, Eric 12 Dover 46-02.00(14.07m) 1  
4 Wagner, Deric 11 Nashua North 45-10.00(13.97m) 1  
5 Collins, Sean 12 Manchester Memor 44-10.50(13.68m) 1  
6 Davies, Kevin 12 Pinkerton Academ 44-04.25(13.52m) 1  
7 Saltalamacchia, Jamie 11 Timberlane Regio 43-08.75(13.33m) 1  
8 Steele, Nathan 11 Manchester Memor 41-07.50(12.69m) 1  
9 Keach, Brendon 10 Exeter 41-05.75(12.64m) 1  
10 McKee, Joe 12 Dover 41-04.00(12.60m) 1  
11 Dyer, Christian 11 Winnacunnet 40-06.50(12.36m) 1  
12 Morrisette, Paul 12 Dover 38-01.50(11.62m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thibeault, Joseph 11 Bedford 48-05.75(14.78m) 1  
2 Bohi, Chris 12 Merrimack Valley 44-10.25(13.67m) 1  
3 Valarese, Paul 11 Coe-Brown Northw 43-02.25(13.16m) 1  
4 Tabor, James 12 Souhegan 43-01.00(13.13m) 1  
5 Hughes, Tommy 11 Con-Val 42-10.25(13.06m) 1  
6 Vosteen, Tyler 12 Fall Mountain 42-01.50(12.84m) 1  
7 Brodeur, Sean 10 Bedford 41-02.00(12.55m) 1  
8 Saxton, Jake 12 Bishop Brady 40-03.25(12.27m) 1  
9 Cadorett, Coty 10 Con-Val 38-10.25(11.84m) 1  
10 Cifirino, Tom 12 St Thomas Aquina 37-07.25(11.46m) 1  
11 McKenna, Seamus 12 Oyster River 35-08.50(10.88m) 1  
12 Meas, Nawyn 11 Con-Val 35-06.25(10.83m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shea, Kevin 12 Nashua South 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
2 Dalzell, Matthew 12 Londonderry 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 Whelton, Michael 12 Londonderry 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
3 Lafond, Dylan 12 Manchester Centr 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
5 Guay, Keith 12 Nashua South 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
6 Ortiz, Starlin 09 Londonderry 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Franklin, Mark 11 Pinkerton Academ 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 DeCost, Shawn 12 Nashua South 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Gunn, Harry 11 Concord 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cioffredi, John 10 Lebanon 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
2 Asselin, Jarad 11 Milford 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
3 Lyttle, Parker 12 Milford 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
4 Rasmussen, Keegan 12 Plymouth Regiona 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Cayer, Kyle 11 Portsmouth 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
6 DeForest, Ben 10 Souhegan 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Coit, Sean 10 Oyster River 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
7 Swist, Shawn 11 Portsmouth 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Coates, Andrew 12 Souhegan 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- McCoole, Keelan 10 Bedford NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Martin, devin 12 Merrimack 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 1  
2 Brownlie, Cameron 11 Manchester West 19-10.25(6.05m) nwi 1  
3 Smith, Brody 12 Bishop Guertin 19-09.75(6.04m) nwi 1  
4 Joy, Zachary 11 Londonderry 19-04.25(5.90m) nwi 1  
5 Ombati, Jared 11 Manchester Memor 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
6 Charles, Tyler 12 Manchester Memor 19-02.25(5.85m) nwi 1  
7 Smith, Emmitt 12 Pinkerton Academ 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
8 Nemo, Tolbert 11 Concord 18-09.25(5.72m) nwi 1  
9 Doyle, Alex 12 Merrimack 18-04.75(5.61m) nwi 1  
10 Case, Shawn 10 Manchester Memor 18-02.75(5.56m) nwi 1  
11 Dalzell, Matthew 12 Londonderry 18-01.75(5.53m) nwi 1  
-- Ramos, Ray 12 Nashua South FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 St. Onge, Derrek 12 Goffstown Area 21-07.00(6.58m) nwi 1  
2 Cyphers, Mike 12 Lebanon 21-02.50(6.46m) nwi 1  
3 Druskat, Ethan 12 Oyster River 20-09.75(6.34m) nwi 1  
4 Cioffredi, John 10 Lebanon 20-01.25(6.13m) nwi 1  
5 Carter, Gabe 11 Kearsarge Region 19-10.25(6.05m) nwi 1  
6 Rebman, Richard 12 Hanover 19-09.75(6.04m) nwi 1  
7 Chininis, Chris 12 Souhegan 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
8 Merchant, Will 09 Lebanon 19-02.75(5.86m) nwi 1  
9 Peterson, Tyler 10 Sanborn Regional 19-00.25(5.80m) nwi 1  
10 Fitzgerald, Patrick 11 Windham 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
11 DiPrima, Cjay 12 Windham 18-08.25(5.70m) nwi 1  
12 Cleary, Ryan 11 Windham 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
13 Swist, Shawn 11 Portsmouth 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
14 Steed, Cody 11 Pembroke Academy 17-10.50(5.45m) nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Garnick, Betsy 11 Bishop Guertin 07.37 nwi 1  
2 Yanes, Arashana 12 Nashua South 07.39 nwi 1  
3 Smith, Abbey 12 Pinkerton Academ 07.42 nwi 1  
4 Barrie, Margaret 10 Pinkerton Academ 07.52 nwi 1  
5 Petersen, Sydney 10 Exeter 07.63 nwi 1  
6 Gajewski, Danielle 10 Timberlane Regio 07.67 nwi 1  
7 Ordway, Taylor 12 Timberlane Regio 07.69 nwi 1  
8 Adekoya, Eunice 12 Manchester West 07.81 nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Yanes, Arashana 12 Nashua South 07.39 nwi 2  
2 Garnick, Betsy 11 Bishop Guertin 07.50 nwi 1  
3 Smith, Abbey 12 Pinkerton Academ 07.53 nwi 1  
4 Barrie, Margaret 10 Pinkerton Academ 07.60 nwi 2  
5 Petersen, Sydney 10 Exeter 07.61 nwi 2  
6 Ordway, Taylor 12 Timberlane Regio 07.62 nwi 1  
7 Gajewski, Danielle 10 Timberlane Regio 07.74 nwi 2  
8 Adekoya, Eunice 12 Manchester West 07.91 nwi 1  
9 Raymond, Vitoria 09 Manchester Memor 07.96 nwi 2  
10 Moburg, Erika 12 Londonderry 07.97 nwi 1  
11 Oran, Sena 11 Nashua South 08.05 nwi 1  
-- Mullett, Katie 11 Londonderry FS nwi 2  
 
Womens 55m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bilynsky, Natalie 12 Oyster River 07.28 nwi 1  
2 Celli, Johanna 10 Bedford 07.50 nwi 1  
3 Tonyai, Kathareeya 11 Conant 07.51 nwi 1  
4 Subbiah, Melanie 11 Hanover 07.54 nwi 1  
5 Adejuyigbe, Julianah 11 Merrimack Valley 07.62 nwi 1  
6 Ludew, Kelly 11 Lebanon 07.68 nwi 1  
7 Miller, Georgiana 10 Kennett 07.70 nwi 1  
8 Montgomery, Lauren 09 Coe-Brown Northw 07.79 nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bilynsky, Natalie 12 Oyster River 07.34 nwi 1  
2 Subbiah, Melanie 11 Hanover 07.60 nwi 2  
3 Celli, Johanna 10 Bedford 07.60 nwi 2  
4 Ludew, Kelly 11 Lebanon 07.66 nwi 1  
5 Tonyai, Kathareeya 11 Conant 07.67 nwi 1  
6 Miller, Georgiana 10 Kennett 07.76 nwi 2  
7 Adejuyigbe, Julianah 11 Merrimack Valley 07.76 nwi 2  
8 Montgomery, Lauren 09 Coe-Brown Northw 07.77 nwi 1  
9 Krafft, Jessica 11 Milford 07.78 nwi 2  
10 Igoe, Hanna 10 Oyster River 07.82 nwi 2  
11 White, Rachel 10 Milford 07.86 nwi 1  
12 Cavanaugh, Savannah 10 Campbell 07.89 nwi 1  
 
Womens 300m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Perry, Julia 09 Merrimack 41.89 2  
2 Petersen, Sydney 10 Exeter 41.98 2  
3 Barrie, Margaret 10 Pinkerton Academ 42.52 2  
4 Bourque, Kristen 10 Londonderry 42.70 2  
5 Yanes, Arashana 12 Nashua South 43.43 2  
6 Ordway, Taylor 12 Timberlane Regio 43.65 2  
7 Lavallee, Jenna 12 Bishop Guertin 44.94 1  
8 Ryan, Molly 10 Exeter 46.03 1  
9 Oran, Sena 11 Nashua South 46.07 1  
10 Vaillancourt, Sarah 11 Manchester Centr 46.21 1  
11 DiGiantommaso, Kayla 12 Manchester Memor 46.50 1  
12 Boylan, Jayne 11 Nashua South 46.50 1  
 
Womens 300m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lord, Ashley 12 Raymond 42.07 3  
2 Tonyai, Kathareeya 11 Conant 42.13 3  
3 Celli, Johanna 10 Bedford 42.43 3  
4 Krafft, Jessica 11 Milford 42.76 2  
5 Ludew, Kelly 11 Lebanon 43.26 3  
6 Subbiah, Melanie 11 Hanover 43.45 3  
7 Ramsey, Meredith 09 Merrimack Valley 43.64 2  
8 Tremblay, Michele 10 Goffstown Area 43.70 2  
9 Soucy-Humphreys, Jade 12 Souhegan 43.98 1  
10 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 11 Monadnock Region 43.99 2  
11 Bartels, Sophie 11 Hanover 44.29 1  
12 Williams, Brenna 10 Bedford 44.41 3  
13 MacDonald, Erin 12 Souhegan 44.63 1  
14 Pollock, Alex 11 St Thomas Aquina 44.68 1  
15 Wood, Hannah 11 Newmarket 44.96 2  
16 White, Lindsey 10 Hanover 45.04 1  
17 Lukovits, Karina 09 Hanover 45.47 1  
 
Womens 600m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burke, Sarah 11 Bishop Guertin 1:35.17 2  
2 Pollard, Emily 12 Merrimack 1:39.04 2  
3 Orzechowski, Hannah 11 Concord 1:39.35 2  
4 Kurkul, Jacque 12 Exeter 1:40.13 2  
5 Gajewski, Danielle 10 Timberlane Regio 1:40.85 2  
6 Kwiecien, Kailee 12 Pinkerton Academ 1:41.68 2  
7 Smith, Courtney 09 Exeter 1:44.37 1  
8 Schwechheimer, Julia 10 Winnacunnet 1:46.76 1  
9 Stanton, Tiffany 12 Bishop Guertin 1:46.78 1  
10 Sexton, Jessica 09 Timberlane Regio 1:48.89 1  
11 Struckmann, Suzy 12 Bishop Guertin 1:50.34 1  
12 Kacmarcik, Lauren 09 Winnacunnet 1:52.71 1  
 
Womens 600m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bardos, Aidan 11 Hanover 1:39.81 2  
2 Cioffredi, Michaela 12 Lebanon 1:40.11 2  
3 Fanny, Cindy 10 Merrimack Valley 1:40.24 2  
4 Tilley, Kristen 09 Windham 1:42.69 2  
5 Ladeau, Hannah 12 Milford 1:44.02 1  
6 Wallis, Bryce 12 Hanover 1:44.42 2  
7 Blume, Angela 12 Souhegan 1:44.46 1  
8 Hurd, Sarah 10 Souhegan 1:44.88 2  
9 Couture, Miranda 09 Milford 1:47.23 1  
10 Garrett, Haleigh 9 Bow 1:48.01 1  
11 Flood, Victoria 9 Hopkinton 1:50.97 1  
12 Krafft, Aimee 09 Milford 1:55.19 1  
 
Womens 1000m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCabe, Molly 10 Bishop Guertin 3:04.38 1  
2 Sorbello, Brittney 11 Dover 3:09.17 1  
3 McGrath, Morgan 11 Londonderry 3:09.52 1  
4 Lambert, Alyssa 12 Salem 3:09.73 1  
5 Farren, Kayla 10 Nashua North 3:11.11 1  
6 Murphy, Sarah 10 Bishop Guertin 3:14.62 1  
7 Avard, Rachel 11 Manchester West 3:17.65 1  
8 Morrier, Marie 10 Alvirne 3:21.21 1  
9 Richardson, Gabby 09 Bishop Guertin 3:23.74 1  
10 Taylor, Abby 12 Pinkerton Academ 3:24.28 1  
11 Lussier, Lindsey 11 Manchester Memor 3:27.38 1  
 
Womens 1000m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hicks, Samantha 11 Laconia 3:08.50 1  
2 Philpot, Meghan 10 Hollis-Brookline 3:08.85 1  
3 Newton, Emma 10 Hollis-Brookline 3:09.98 1  
4 Hawkins, Courtney 11 Milford 3:12.40 1  
5 Linehan, Morghan 11 Bedford 3:15.01 1  
6 Basiliere, Lexie 12 Sanborn Regional 3:16.74 1  
7 Laaman, Kristen 12 Oyster River 3:18.77 1  
8 Harmon, Virginia 11 Raymond 3:19.55 1  
9 Lippitt, Brianna 09 Milford 3:29.72 1  
10 Colford, Erin 10 St Thomas Aquina 3:33.41 1  
11 Adams, Miranda 10 Bedford 3:33.52 1  
12 McElvery, Raleigh 12 Souhegan 3:39.60 1  
 
Womens 1500m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kimball, Hannah 11 Timberlane Regio 4:53.06 1  
2 Murdock, Shannon 09 Exeter 5:02.40 1  
3 McCabe, Molly 10 Bishop Guertin 5:02.92 1  
4 Estep, Katherine 11 Timberlane Regio 5:16.31 1  
5 Eisenhandler, Mia 11 Nashua South 5:16.73 1  
6 Salem, Shauna 10 Bishop Guertin 5:16.76 1  
7 Lagueux, Sydney 11 Londonderry 5:21.99 1  
8 Goldsmith, Samantha 12 Pinkerton Academ 5:22.01 1  
9 Donohoe, Meghan 11 Bishop Guertin 5:25.13 1  
10 Murphy, Sarah 10 Bishop Guertin 5:25.31 1  
11 Lyman, Lydia 10 Alvirne 5:25.34 1  
12 Veilleux, Shannon 11 Bishop Guertin 5:25.51 1  
 
Womens 1500m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zeltner, Hannah 12 Bedford 4:58.33 1  
2 Archambault, Alex 12 Coe-Brown Northw 5:00.91 1  
3 Hawkins, Courtney 11 Milford 5:03.92 1  
4 Newton, Emma 10 Hollis-Brookline 5:04.74 1  
5 Linehan, Morghan 11 Bedford 5:05.16 1  
6 Larosa, Kristen 11 Bedford 5:05.97 1  
7 Scannell, Katie 09 Coe-Brown Northw 5:06.58 1  
8 Haney, McKenzie 12 Merrimack Valley 5:11.65 1  
9 Philpot, Meghan 10 Hollis-Brookline 5:14.55 1  
10 Krawczwk, Erin 12 Pelham 5:20.60 1  
11 Buiel, Lexie 10 Coe-Brown Northw 5:24.74 1  
12 McGurk, Elizabeth 11 Mascenic Regiona 5:31.39 1  
 
Womens 3000m Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Estep, Katherine 11 Timberlane Regio 10:49.80 1  
2 Eisenhandler, Mia 11 Nashua South 10:51.93 1  
3 Salem, Shauna 10 Bishop Guertin 11:00.98 1  
4 Lagueux, Sydney 11 Londonderry 11:20.79 1  
5 Goldsmith, Samantha 12 Pinkerton Academ 11:23.21 1  
6 Dowling, Felicia 11 Pinkerton Academ 11:30.30 1  
7 Veilleux, Shannon 11 Bishop Guertin 11:43.61 1  
8 Harris, Emily 09 Manchester Centr 11:43.93 1  
9 Ashness, Danika 10 Pinkerton Academ 11:48.85 1  
10 Boyle, Devin 11 Londonderry 11:49.40 1  
11 Pickett, Alexandra 11 Merrimack 11:50.41 1  
12 Casey, Mary 10 Winnacunnet 11:56.77 1  
 
Womens 3000m Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hawkins, Courtney 11 Milford 10:21.42 1  
2 Zeltner, Hannah 12 Bedford 10:27.39 1  
3 Haney, McKenzie 12 Merrimack Valley 11:00.50 1  
4 Va'mos, Csilla 12 Souhegan 11:03.64 1  
5 Farrell, Kate 11 Windham 11:11.82 1  
6 Hodgdon, Carissa 12 Coe-Brown Northw 11:17.67 1  
7 Carney, Jessie 10 Coe-Brown Northw 11:17.79 1  
8 McGurk, Elizabeth 11 Mascenic Regiona 11:24.37 1  
9 Hiatt, Melissa 09 St Thomas Aquina 11:32.41 1  
10 Benz, Emily 11 Hollis-Brookline 11:39.06 1  
11 Ells, Hannah 10 St Thomas Aquina 11:47.68 1  
12 Abbott, Elizabeth 11 Pembroke Academy 11:47.71 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garnick, Betsy 11 Bishop Guertin 08.21 1  
2 Holmes, Hillary 12 Exeter 08.26 1  
3 Smith, Abbey 12 Pinkerton Academ 08.67 1  
4 Nash, Andrea 12 Winnacunnet 09.53 1  
5 Gauvain, Samantha 12 Salem 09.69 1  
6 Guenther, Sandy 11 Londonderry 09.90 1  
7 Dooley, Colleen 12 Pinkerton Academ 09.96 1  
8 Gosselin, Livia 11 Alvirne 10.01 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Garnick, Betsy 11 Bishop Guertin 08.34 2  
2 Holmes, Hillary 12 Exeter 08.40 1  
3 Smith, Abbey 12 Pinkerton Academ 08.85 1  
4 Nash, Andrea 12 Winnacunnet 09.65 2  
5 Gauvain, Samantha 12 Salem 09.83 1  
6 Guenther, Sandy 11 Londonderry 09.95 2  
7 Gosselin, Livia 11 Alvirne 10.05 1  
8 Dooley, Colleen 12 Pinkerton Academ 10.10 2  
9 Massah, Rebecca 10 Concord 10.19 1  
10 Harter, Nicole 12 Winnacunnet 10.36 1  
11 Ireland, Keilah 11 Nashua North 11.34 2  
-- Cunningham, Hannah 12 Nashua South FS 2  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ludew, Kelly 11 Lebanon 08.55 1  
2 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 11 Monadnock Region 08.61 1  
3 Taban, Nancy 10 Merrimack Valley 08.86 1  
4 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 11 Monadnock Region 08.98 1  
5 Lathrop, Mandi 11 Oyster River 09.21 1  
6 Phontharaksa, Jenny 12 St Thomas Aquina 09.43 1  
7 Shawver, Hannah 10 Bedford 09.79 1  
8 Igoe, Hanna 10 Oyster River 10.27 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 11 Monadnock Region 08.72 1  
3 Taban, Nancy 10 Merrimack Valley 08.75 1  
2 Ludew, Kelly 11 Lebanon 08.86 2  
4 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 11 Monadnock Region 09.01 2  
5 Lathrop, Mandi 11 Oyster River 09.12 2  
6 Shawver, Hannah 10 Bedford 09.76 1  
7 Phontharaksa, Jenny 12 St Thomas Aquina 09.84 1  
8 Igoe, Hanna 10 Oyster River 09.99 1  
9 Scanlon, Nora 11 Bow 10.01 1  
10 Silck, Briana 09 Campbell 10.08 2  
11 Downing, Emma 12 Goffstown Area 10.15 2  
12 Lent, Erin 11 Portsmouth 10.16 2  
13 Rooke, KaJay 12 Milford 10.17 1  
14 Zanga, Hailey 10 Con-Val 10.34 1  
15 Olivier, Laura 10 Oyster River 10.79 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bishop Guertin 1:49.74 3  
2 Relay Team   Merrimack 1:51.69 3  
3 Relay Team   Pinkerton Academ 1:52.44 2  
4 Relay Team   Timberlane Regio 1:52.92 3  
5 Relay Team   Nashua South 1:53.17 2  
6 Relay Team   Londonderry 1:54.36 3  
7 Relay Team   Alvirne 1:55.27 1  
8 Relay Team   Winnacunnet 1:55.52 2  
9 Relay Team   Manchester Memor 1:56.41 2  
10 Relay Team   Nashua North 1:57.08 1  
11 Relay Team   Manchester Centr 1:57.54 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Hanover 1:50.61 4  
2 Relay Team   Oyster River 1:51.84 4  
3 Relay Team   Souhegan 1:52.22 3  
4 Relay Team   Portsmouth 1:52.75 3  
5 Relay Team   Bedford 1:52.89 4  
6 Relay Team   Milford 1:53.51 3  
7 Relay Team   Merrimack Valley 1:54.61 4  
8 Relay Team   Campbell 1:54.80 3  
9 Relay Team   Kennett 1:55.26 2  
10 Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina 1:56.09 1  
11 Relay Team   Coe-Brown Northw 1:56.83 2  
12 Relay Team   Goffstown Area 1:57.08 2  
13 Relay Team   Windham 1:57.59 1  
14 Relay Team   Monadnock Region 1:57.75 1  
15 Relay Team   Laconia 1:59.85 1  
16 Relay Team   Lebanon 2:01.33 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bishop Guertin 4:08.45 3  
2 Relay Team   Timberlane Regio 4:12.00 3  
3 Relay Team   Pinkerton Academ 4:14.84 2  
4 Relay Team   Exeter 4:16.95 3  
5 Relay Team   Nashua North 4:17.69 2  
6 Relay Team   Londonderry 4:18.31 2  
7 Relay Team   Merrimack 4:20.08 3  
8 Relay Team   Concord 4:24.41 2  
9 Relay Team   Winnacunnet 4:24.67 1  
10 Relay Team   Salem 4:26.86 1  
11 Relay Team   Manchester Centr 4:26.88 1  
12 Relay Team   Dover 4:31.25 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Hanover 4:16.11 4  
2 Relay Team   Bedford 4:16.25 4  
3 Relay Team   Monadnock Region 4:20.16 4  
4 Relay Team   Milford 4:23.17 3  
5 Relay Team   Portsmouth 4:24.27 2  
6 Relay Team   Laconia 4:24.35 3  
7 Relay Team   Souhegan 4:24.37 3  
8 Relay Team   Coe-Brown Northw 4:25.18 3  
9 Relay Team   Conant 4:30.10 2  
10 Relay Team   Raymond 4:35.33 2  
11 Relay Team   Hollis-Brookline 4:36.85 2  
12 Relay Team   Belmont 4:39.94 1  
13 Relay Team   Oyster River 4:47.22 1  
14 Relay Team   Sanborn Regional 4:47.24 1  
15 Relay Team   Lebanon 4:49.49 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Division 1 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Alvirne 10:04.16 1  
2 Relay Team   Londonderry 10:05.59 1  
3 Relay Team   Bishop Guertin 10:07.74 1  
4 Relay Team   Winnacunnet 10:18.76 1  
5 Relay Team   Pinkerton Academ 10:20.26 1  
6 Relay Team   Salem 10:20.62 1  
7 Relay Team   Merrimack 10:32.91 1  
8 Relay Team   Dover 10:39.67 1  
9 Relay Team   Exeter 10:42.89 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Division 2 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Hollis-Brookline 10:00.38 1  
2 Relay Team   Souhegan 10:04.49 1  
3 Relay Team   Portsmouth 10:08.01 1  
4 Relay Team   Bedford 10:12.99 1  
5 Relay Team   Milford 10:13.53 1  
6 Relay Team   Coe-Brown Northw 10:15.74 1  
7 Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina 10:17.81 1  
8 Relay Team   Merrimack Valley 11:22.56 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dubois, Jacklyn 12 Bishop Guertin 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
2 Obinelo, Adaeze 09 Nashua South 36-07.25(11.16m) 1  
3 Kirby, Lauren 12 Nashua North 35-00.50(10.68m) 1  
4 Lambert, Aimee Jean 12 Manchester Centr 34-03.50(10.45m) 1  
5 Driscoll, Patty 10 Londonderry 32-06.25(9.91m) 1  
6 Chao, Corina 10 Winnacunnet 32-05.50(9.89m) 1  
7 Ellison, Erin 11 Exeter 31-00.50(9.46m) 1  
8 de Paula, Bruna 12 Nashua South 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
9 Gabrielson, Britta 09 Winnacunnet 30-06.25(9.30m) 1  
10 Lauture, Linda 11 Manchester Centr 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
11 Cunningham, Megan 10 Nashua South 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
12 Hensiek, Renee 12 Pinkerton Academ 28-11.00(8.81m) 1  
13 Kelley, Ashley 11 Winnacunnet 28-10.25(8.79m) 1  
14 Caesar, Sonja 11 Merrimack 28-09.50(8.78m) 1  
15 Harvey, Sara 11 Exeter 26-11.00(8.20m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stuopis, Isabella 12 Souhegan 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
2 Adejuyigbe, Julianah 11 Merrimack Valley 38-02.00(11.63m) 1  
3 Savioli, Alley 10 Coe-Brown Northw 34-09.25(10.60m) 1  
4 Sodders, Sabrina 12 Fall Mountain 34-02.00(10.41m) 1  
5 Hashem, Becca 12 Merrimack Valley 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
6 Falzarano, Hayley 12 Lebanon 32-06.75(9.93m) 1  
7 Bungay, Kate 12 Winnisquam Regio 31-06.50(9.61m) 1  
8 Drew-Moyer, Rebecca 11 Belmont 30-11.75(9.44m) 1  
9 Ouellette, Amanda 11 Bedford 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
10 Donohue, Sam 11 Coe-Brown Northw 30-00.50(9.16m) 1  
11 Ludington, Darby 12 Portsmouth 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
12 Campell, Bree 12 Winnisquam Regio 29-07.75(9.04m) 1  
13 Puckett, Sam 12 Bishop Brady 29-01.00(8.86m) 1  
14 Whittemore, Shauna 12 Con-Val 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
15 Baillargeon, Danielle 12 Con-Val 27-03.00(8.31m) 1  
16 Whalen, Kenzie 11 Hollis-Brookline 26-04.50(8.04m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rozumek, Victoria 12 Salem 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
2 LaCoste, Melissa 12 Bishop Guertin 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
3 Holmes, Hillary 12 Exeter 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 Burke, Olivia 10 Salem 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
5 Ireland, Keilah 11 Nashua North 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Langlois, Michelle 12 Bishop Guertin 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Taffe, Michaela 11 Timberlane Regio 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
8 Swanson, Emily 11 Timberlane Regio 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
8 Vaillancourt, Sarah 11 Manchester Centr 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
-- Somers, Samantha 11 Manchester Centr NH(--) 1  
-- Lavertu, Kaitlyn 10 Spaulding NH(--) 1  
-- Blood, Taylor 11 Winnacunnet NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mara, Jenny 11 Bedford 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
2 Hibbard, Anika 09 Bedford 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 Simmons, Brooke 11 Goffstown Area 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Hurd, Sarah 10 Souhegan 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Muller, Cecelia 12 Milford 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
5 Soucy, Hannah 11 Milford 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
5 Goodwin, Natasha 10 Lebanon 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Mahon, Hanna 09 Hanover 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Michaud, Brianna 11 St Thomas Aquina NH(--) 1  
-- Muse, Sarah 11 Portsmouth NH(--) 1  
-- Phillips, Jessica 12 Fall Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Martineau, Sarah 11 Milford NH(--) 1  
-- Subbiah, Melanie 11 Hanover NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Division 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Holmes, Hillary 12 Exeter 18-06.25(5.65m) nwi 1  
2 Garnick, Betsy 11 Bishop Guertin 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
3 Yanes, Arashana 12 Nashua South 17-06.25(5.34m) nwi 1  
4 Checovich, Emma 10 Winnacunnet 16-10.25(5.14m) nwi 1  
5 Moburg, Erika 12 Londonderry 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
6 Smith, Abbey 12 Pinkerton Academ 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1  
7 Boylan, Jayne 11 Nashua South 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
8 Lavertu, Kaitlyn 10 Spaulding 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1  
9 Taylor, Abby 12 Pinkerton Academ 14-03.25(4.35m) nwi 1  
10 Auffant, Elisabeth 10 Winnacunnet 14-00.75(4.29m) nwi 1  
11 Blood, Taylor 11 Winnacunnet 14-00.75(4.29m) nwi 1  
12 Bourque, Kristen 10 Londonderry 13-08.50(4.18m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Division 2 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 11 Monadnock Region 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1  
2 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 11 Monadnock Region 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
3 Williams, Brenna 10 Bedford 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
4 White, Rachel 10 Milford 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1  
5 Ludew, Kelly 11 Lebanon 15-11.75(4.87m) nwi 1  
6 Muse, Sarah 11 Portsmouth 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
7 Cioffredi, Michaela 12 Lebanon 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
8 MacDonald, Erin 12 Souhegan 15-00.25(4.58m) nwi 1  
9 Ryan, Gracie 10 Kennett 14-10.75(4.54m) nwi 1  
10 Terry, Katelyn 11 Coe-Brown Northw 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
10 Phillips, Jessica 12 Fall Mountain 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
12 Ramsey, Meredith 09 Merrimack Valley 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
13 Toscano, Samantha 11 Coe-Brown Northw 14-06.75(4.44m) nwi 1  
14 Kippley, Ashley 11 Portsmouth Chris 13-10.25(4.22m) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women Division 1 Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Bishop Guertin 107 2) Exeter 50 3) Timberlane 41 3) Pinkerton 41 5) Nashua South 36 6) Londonderry 29 7) Merrimack 26 8) Salem 21 9) Winnacunnet 13 10) Nashua North 11 11) Alvirne 10 12) Dover 8 13) Concord 6 14) Manchester Central 4 Men Division 1 - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Pinkerton 68 2) Merrimack 63 3) Nashua North 40 3) Bishop Guertin 40 3) Londonderry 40 6) Nashua South 23 7) Salem 21 7) Manchester Central 21 9) Dover 16 10) Manchester Memorial 15 11) Concord 14 12) Winnacunnet 12 13) Alvirne 8 13) Manchester West 8 13) Spaulding 8 16) Exeter 4 17) Timberlane 2 Women Division 2 - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Bedford 75 2) Milford 39 3) Hanover 36 3) Monadnock 36 5) Souhegan 32 6) Merrimack Valley 30 7) Hollis/Brookline 28 8) Lebanon 25 9) Oyster River 20 10) Coe-Brown 16 11) Conant 14 12) Portsmouth 13 13) Laconia 11 14) Raymond 10 15) Goffstown 6 15) Windham 6 17) Fall Mountain 4 18) St. Thomas Aquinas 1 18) Sanborn Regional 1 Men Division 2 - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Souhegan 87 2) Oyster River 60 3) Merrimack Valley 30 4) Goffstown 28 5) Lebanon 24 6) Stevens 22 7) Bow 20 8) Portsmouth 16 9) Milford 14 10) Bedford 13 11) St. Thomas Aquinas 12 11) Plymouth 12 11) Windham 12 14) Fall Mountain 11 15) Con-Val 8 15) Campbell 8 15) Pelham 8 18) Coe-Brown 7 19) Bishop Brady 6 20) Hanover 2 20) Kearsarge 2 22) Sant Bani 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for New Hampshire NHIAA Indoor State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2009 1   1