Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Mar 2nd to Mar 4th

YearResultsNewsPhotos 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 2 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
2008 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Invited groups

 

2012

Wyoming WHSAA Indoor State Championships

 

2012 Results - Wyoming WHSAA Indoor State Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Mar 3rd 2012, 9:39pm

Website:Click here

Licensed to Campbell County High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2012 02:03 PM
        2012 WY State Indoor Track Championships - 3/2/2012 to 3/3/2012        
                                 Gillette, WY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas            7.62       7.47q  5 
  2 Hockley, Taylor              Kelly Walsh             7.53       7.55q  8 
  2 Erb, Randee                  CAM                     7.52       7.55q  9 
  4 Myers, Ivy                   Star Valley             7.96       7.56q  9 
  5 Pzinski, Makayla             CAM                     7.63       7.62q  4 
  6 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas            7.58       7.63q  6 
  6 Kassen, Nicci                Sheridan Hig            7.72       7.63q  1 
  6 Myers, Brooke                Cody High Sc            7.57       7.63q  7 
  9 Dodds, Ashley                Laramie High            7.67       7.66   2 
 10 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis             8.35       7.67   5 
 10 Wellard, McKenzie            Star Valley             7.97       7.67   9 
 12 Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen            7.63       7.68   3 
 13 Harris, Melina               Cheyenne Cen                       7.72   7 
 14 Beaver, Adriana              Cheyenne Cen            7.78       7.76   3 
 15 Anderson, Mandi              Evanston Hig            7.91       7.77   4 
 16 Weidle, Mesa                 Rock Springs            7.78       7.78   2 
 17 Merryman, Mercedes           Cheyenne Cen            7.76       7.81   1 
 18 Boothe, Kaitlin              Kelly Walsh             7.92       7.85   5 
 19 Deaton, Taylor               CAM                     8.02       7.88   6 
 20 Smith, Megan                 Cheyenne Eas            7.99       7.89   8 
 21 Stewart, Cali                Cheyenne Sou            8.11       7.97   1 
 22 Carter, Hannah               Rock Springs                       7.98   4 
 23 Steinmetz, Paige             Glenrock Hig            7.95       7.99   7 
 24 Saenz, Brittney              CAM                     7.95       8.02   8 
 25 Turner, Alicia               Cheyenne Eas            8.20       8.03   7 
 26 Gardner, Brynne              Sheridan Hig            8.17       8.04   3 
 27 Mcdonald, Lyndsey            CAM                     8.06       8.05   4 
 28 Dannels, Bailie              Sheridan Hig            8.00       8.06   7 
 29 Holbrook, Misty              Star Valley             8.48       8.09   1 
 30 Perry, Justene               Star Valley             8.55       8.11   4 
 30 Barnett, Daryl               Laramie High            8.07       8.11   3 
 30 Hofer, Rachel                Mountain Vie            8.12       8.11   2 
 33 Maddox, Halie                Nchs Girls I            8.34       8.13   6 
 34 Lam, Jessica                 Cody High Sc            8.17       8.14   4 
 34 Farnham, Phoenix             Laramie High            7.94       8.14   6 
 36 Brown, Storiee               Nchs Girls I            8.04       8.18   5 
 37 Laker, McKinly               Star Valley             8.28       8.20   9 
 38 Wyant, Morgan                Green River             8.18       8.21   5 
 38 Ice, Emily                   Rock Springs                       8.21   6 
 40 Witt, Skyler                 Nchs Girls I            8.08       8.23   2 
 41 Lewis, Taylor                Cody High Sc            8.18       8.25   6 
 41 Krakosky, Renae              Star Valley             8.90       8.25   9 
 43 Long, Taylor                 Big Piney HS            8.28       8.32   9 
 44 Beckett, Sadie               CAM                     8.09       8.33   1 
 45 Spiegelberg, Nevada          Laramie High            8.20       8.34   8 
 45 Hermon, Brittany             Nchs Girls I            8.43       8.34   3 
 47 Ackels, Dani                 Sheridan Hig            8.42       8.35   4 
 48 McNinch, Kaycee              Big Piney HS            8.51       8.41   3 
 49 Burchi, Delta                Laramie High            8.28       8.43   8 
 50 Wells, Jackie                Sheridan Hig            8.61       8.51   6 
 51 Brauchie, Daney              Kelly Walsh             8.49       8.52   2 
 52 Ferguson, Lexis              Nchs Girls I            8.85       8.54   8 
 53 Dean, Peyton                 Nchs Girls I            8.59       8.55   5 
 54 Lynott, Ashley               Riverton Hig            8.43       8.59   2 
 55 Riesh, Emily                 Kelly Walsh                        8.60   5 
 56 Snell, Haley                 Riverton Hig            8.97       8.65   8 
 57 Raybuck, Tara                Cheyenne Sou            8.83       8.68   7 
 58 Blazovich, Madison           Rock Springs                       8.74   3 
 59 Reed-Vigil, Sonja            Cheyenne Sou            8.99       8.76   7 
 60 Lohi, Johanna                Riverton Hig            8.96       8.96   9 
 61 Lawson, Amy                  Riverton Hig            9.44       8.99   3 
 61 Herrera, Yesenia             Thermopolis             9.87       8.99   2 
 63 Billin, Mikayla              Riverton Hig            9.33       9.15   4 
 64 Carlson, Sara                Cheyenne Sou            9.17       9.31   5 
 65 Harper, Hannah               Rock Springs                       9.38   2 
 66 Asay, Peyton                 Kelly Walsh                        9.76   1 
 67 Mandura, Holly               Riverton Hig                       9.88   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas            7.47       7.42   10   
  2 Hockley, Taylor              Kelly Walsh             7.55       7.46    8   
  3 Myers, Brooke                Cody High Sc            7.63       7.51    6   
  4 Myers, Ivy                   Star Valley             7.56       7.53    5   
  5 Pzinski, Makayla             CAM                     7.62       7.58    4   
  6 Erb, Randee                  CAM                     7.55       7.60    3   
  7 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas            7.63       7.67    2   
  8 Kassen, Nicci                Sheridan Hig            7.63       7.78    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas           27.19      26.82q 13 
  2 Hockley, Taylor              Kelly Walsh            27.36      26.99q 10 
  3 Anderson, Mandi              Evanston Hig           27.25      27.25q 12 
  3 Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen           28.48      27.25q  2 
  5 Dodds, Ashley                Laramie High           27.90      27.67q  9 
  6 Myers, Ivy                   Star Valley            28.08      27.71q  8 
  7 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I           28.46      27.73q  3 
  8 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis            27.16      27.74q 14 
  9 Kassen, Nicci                Sheridan Hig           28.80      27.99q  4 
 10 Beaver, Adriana              Cheyenne Cen           28.62      28.01q  2 
 11 Reed, Emily                  Cody High Sc           30.13      28.19q  2 
 12 Erb, Randee                  CAM                    28.20      28.28q  6 
 13 Merryman, Mercedes           Cheyenne Cen           28.50      28.29   1 
 14 Graney, Kylie                Nchs Girls I           29.06      28.33   9 
 15 Pzinski, Makayla             CAM                    28.09      28.34   7 
 16 Carter, Hannah               Rock Springs           29.02      28.36   8 
 17 Timberman, Day               Kelly Walsh            28.77      28.46   3 
 18 Keeney, Elyse                Laramie High           28.90      28.52   6 
 19 Boothe, Kaitlin              Kelly Walsh            28.42      28.58   4 
 20 Crawford, Haley              Cody High Sc           28.88      28.61   5 
 21 Schneider, Mikaela           Kelly Walsh            28.52      28.88   1 
 22 Saenz, Brittney              CAM                    28.42      28.89   5 
 23 Welch, Megan                 Cody High Sc                      28.90   9 
 24 Laker, McKinly               Star Valley                       28.99   5 
 25 Mcgeary, Michelle            CAM                    27.28      29.01  11 
 26 Stewart, Cali                Cheyenne Sou                      29.06   6 
 27 Ice, Emily                   Rock Springs           29.01      29.08   7 
 28 Wellard, McKenzie            Star Valley            29.25      29.13  13 
 29 Mcdonald, Lyndsey            CAM                    29.64      29.18  11 
 30 Hofer, Rachel                Mountain Vie           29.57      29.33  13 
 31 Cutler, Tayliann             Green River            29.81      29.36   7 
 32 Stepanski, Anisa             CAM                    29.23      29.40  12 
 33 Lewis, Toni                  Cody High Sc           29.27      29.44  14 
 34 Byrd, Gina                   Glenrock Hig                      29.46   1 
 35 Brown, Storiee               Nchs Girls I           29.80      29.48   8 
 36 Smith, Abby                  Star Valley            29.19      29.52  11 
 37 Spiegelberg, Nevada          Laramie High           29.10      29.65  10 
 38 Witt, Skyler                 Nchs Girls I           29.75      29.72   9 
 39 Maddox, Halie                Nchs Girls I           30.57      29.74   5 
 40 Johnson, Cassie              Rock Springs           30.29      29.87   1 
 41 Oliver, Camrie               Green River            29.72      29.89  10 
 42 Heward, Aspen                Star Valley            30.03      29.93   3 
 43 Borbely, Melissa             Cheyenne Sou           30.41      30.05   3 
 44 Hermon, Brittany             Nchs Girls I           30.92      30.08  10 
 45 Steege, Megan                Green River            29.32      30.22  14 
 46 Olive, Sammy                 Cheyenne Eas           31.20      30.32  14 
 47 Wyant, Morgan                Green River            29.95      30.33   6 
 48 Long, Taylor                 Big Piney HS           30.86      30.36   8 
 49 Dicks, Jasmine               Cheyenne Sou           31.56      30.37  14 
 50 Orton, Jodi Rae              Green River            30.47      30.49   4 
 51 Perry, Justene               Star Valley            29.99      30.52   4 
 52 Mader, Kaitlyn               Glenrock Hig                      30.74   7 
 53 Tuttle, Kelsey               Rock Springs           30.75      30.81   7 
 54 Ackels, Dani                 Sheridan Hig           30.91      30.86   9 
 55 O'Melia, Madori              Green River            31.03      30.95  11 
 56 Booth, Natalie               Cheyenne Cen                      31.09   8 
 57 Grammens, Kristin            Sheridan Hig           31.14      31.18  13 
 58 Wells, Jackie                Sheridan Hig           31.11      31.26  12 
 59 Blakesley, Julia             Thermopolis                       31.35   4 
 60 Johnson, Kayla               Cheyenne Eas           33.13      31.36   6 
 61 Parks, Tori                  Laramie High           34.00      31.40   4 
 62 Blazovich, Madison           Rock Springs           32.06      31.81  11 
 63 Nordyke, Abbie               Cheyenne Cen           32.00      31.98  12 
 64 Snell, Haley                 Riverton Hig           33.65      32.17   5 
 65 Reed-Vigil, Sonja            Cheyenne Sou           32.86      32.53   8 
 66 Riesh, Emily                 Kelly Walsh            32.99      32.64   7 
 67 Tuttle, Kaylee               Rock Springs           32.50      32.79  10 
 68 Hosking, Miranda             Riverton Hig           32.84      32.85   9 
 69 Lawson, Amy                  Riverton Hig           35.74      33.48   2 
 70 Herrera, Yesenia             Thermopolis            34.30      34.25   3 
 71 Carlson, Sara                Cheyenne Sou           36.48      34.39   1 
 72 Billin, Mikayla              Riverton Hig                      34.42   3 
 73 Crosby, Katie                Thermopolis            32.00      34.59  13 
 74 Davis, Christine             Glenrock Hig                      35.85   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas           26.82      26.51   2  10   
  2 Hockley, Taylor              Kelly Walsh            26.99      26.79   2   7   
  2 Anderson, Mandi              Evanston Hig           27.25      26.79   2   7   
  4 Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen           27.25      27.22   2   5   
  5 Dodds, Ashley                Laramie High           27.67      27.40   2   4   
  6 Myers, Ivy                   Star Valley            27.71      27.44   2   2.50
  6 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis            27.74      27.44   1   2.50
  8 Kassen, Nicci                Sheridan Hig           27.99      27.68   1   1   
  9 Beaver, Adriana              Cheyenne Cen           28.01      27.74   1 
 10 Erb, Randee                  CAM                    28.28      27.84   1 
 11 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I           27.73      27.95   1 
 12 Reed, Emily                  Cody High Sc           28.19      28.47   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mandi              Evanston Hig         1:01.46    1:00.55  10  10   
  2 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas         1:02.07    1:00.56  10   8   
  3 Meade, Cassidy               Laramie High         1:01.03    1:00.83  10   6   
  4 Mcgeary, Michelle            CAM                  1:03.28    1:01.80  10   5   
  5 Pfoor, Heidi                 Cheyenne Cen         1:07.15    1:01.98   7   4   
  6 Oaks, Alexis                 Riverton Hig                    1:02.56   2   3   
  7 Weidle, Mesa                 Rock Springs         1:03.57    1:02.57  10   2   
  8 Fischer, Demi                CAM                  1:04.24    1:03.29   9   1   
  9 Harris, Melina               Cheyenne Cen         1:08.65    1:03.66   6 
 10 Smothers, Brooke             Kelly Walsh          1:07.87    1:03.81   7 
 11 Garrison, Courtney           Cody High Sc         1:03.80    1:03.94   9 
 12 Frankland, Amber             Nchs Girls I         1:06.92    1:04.07   8 
 13 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I         1:07.90    1:04.18   7 
 14 Myers, Ivy                   Star Valley          1:04.64    1:04.53   9 
 15 Gorman, Erin                 CAM                  1:04.32    1:04.63   9 
 16 Levene, Sierra               Laramie High         1:05.28    1:04.93   9 
 17 Hanson, Teren                Nchs Girls I         1:07.04    1:05.22   8 
 18 Graney, Kylie                Nchs Girls I         1:09.92    1:05.36   6 
 19 Wassum, Sadie                Thermopolis          1:03.54    1:06.01  10 
 20 Perala, Jessica              Laramie High         1:06.81    1:06.12   8 
 21 Dannels, Bailie              Sheridan Hig         1:05.01    1:06.26   9 
 22 Phillips, Sam                CAM                  1:07.36    1:06.30   7 
 23 Honaker, Alysha              Cheyenne Cen         1:08.41    1:06.49   7 
 24 Borbely, Melissa             Cheyenne Sou         1:07.09    1:06.66   8 
 25 Jereb, Reanna                Rock Springs         1:07.48    1:06.67   7 
 26 Lattimer, Meghann            Kelly Walsh          1:05.58    1:06.75   8 
 27 Paris, Ivy                   Thermopolis          1:10.00    1:07.58   6 
 28 Witt, Skyler                 Nchs Girls I         1:10.45    1:08.03   5 
 29 Manchester, Micaela          Cody High Sc                    1:08.05   1 
 30 Heward, Aspen                Star Valley          1:07.07    1:08.17   8 
 31 Emery, Raien                 Sheridan Hig         1:10.25    1:08.30   6 
 32 Nicklas Cruz, Mikalya        Thermopolis          1:12.65    1:08.32   3 
 33 Lewis, Taylor                Cody High Sc         1:09.00    1:08.42   6 
 34 Johnson, Cassie              Rock Springs         1:10.80    1:08.66   5 
 35 Lyons, Lauren                Cheyenne Cen         1:10.88    1:09.60   5 
 36 Tuttle, Kelsey               Rock Springs         1:11.89    1:09.66   4 
 37 Dollard, Jordan              Cody High Sc         1:12.00    1:09.97   4 
 38 Brown, Storiee               Nchs Girls I         1:10.81    1:10.23   5 
 39 Freidlan, Stephanie          CAM                  1:10.76    1:10.52   5 
 40 McNinch, Kaycee              Big Piney HS         1:12.03    1:10.72   4 
 41 Nordyke, Abbie               Cheyenne Cen         1:12.10    1:10.89   4 
 42 Gradwohl, Emily              Sheridan Hig         1:10.69    1:11.01   5 
 43 Valentine, Sadie             Star Valley          1:10.95    1:11.32   4 
 44 Holler, Autumn               Glenrock Hig                    1:11.33   2 
 45 Mcferrin, Shelby             CAM                  1:10.09    1:12.41   6 
 46 Duke, Taylor                 Cody High Sc         1:14.00    1:13.91   3 
 47 Dicks, Jasmine               Cheyenne Sou         1:15.62    1:14.23   2 
 48 Tuttle, Kaylee               Rock Springs         1:15.18    1:14.37   3 
 49 Starkjohann, Sasa            Big Piney HS                    1:16.02   1 
 50 Garner, Anna                 Star Valley          1:14.67    1:16.55   3 
 51 Parks, Tori                  Laramie High         1:14.00    1:20.96   3 
 52 Davis, Christine             Glenrock Hig                    1:22.05   2 
 -- Sidwell, Lyndsey             Mountain Vie                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade, Cassidy               Laramie High         2:27.61    2:23.43   10   
  2 Oaks, Alexis                 Riverton Hig         2:33.21    2:26.69    8   
  3 Rotellini, Katie             Sheridan Hig         2:31.15    2:28.37    6   
  4 Brinegar, Anne               Cody High Sc         2:29.26    2:29.25    5   
  5 Holiday, Kimberly            Cody High Sc         2:31.90    2:29.57    4   
  6 Wassum, Sadie                Thermopolis          2:29.28    2:30.25    3   
  7 Kozlowski, Mary              Laramie High         2:31.26    2:30.41    2   
  8 C Bearing, Jillian           Riverton Hig                    2:30.69    1   
  9 Destefano, Audra             CAM                  2:27.64    2:30.82  
 10 Smothers, Brooke             Kelly Walsh          2:35.45    2:31.21  
 11 Adams, Angel                 Laramie High         2:32.90    2:32.48  
 12 Tyrrell, Tristan             Cheyenne Cen                    2:32.86  
 13 Ostler, Addy                 Sheridan Hig         2:35.69    2:33.37  
 14 Sharp, Sarah                 CAM                  2:32.20    2:33.42  
 15 Wollert, Taylor              Cheyenne Cen         2:37.46    2:33.59  
 16 Robertson, Brittany          Cheyenne Cen         2:36.48    2:34.27  
 17 Jereb, Reanna                Rock Springs         2:34.45    2:34.39  
 18 Ramsey, Selina               Rock Springs         2:36.00    2:34.62  
 19 Piaia, Karli                 Rock Springs         2:35.00    2:34.76  
 20 Catterall, Cassia            Rock Springs         2:35.11    2:36.78  
 21 Bird, Abigail                Cheyenne Cen         2:41.23    2:37.30  
 22 Frankland, Amber             Nchs Girls I         2:40.60    2:37.86  
 23 Garrison, Courtney           Cody High Sc         2:44.00    2:38.15  
 24 Kent, Meghan                 Laramie High         2:47.33    2:39.05  
 25 Sondag, Ashley               Nchs Girls I         2:42.93    2:39.16  
 26 Hanson, Teren                Nchs Girls I         2:44.98    2:39.18  
 27 Sondag, Shaelynn             Nchs Girls I         2:42.98    2:39.19  
 28 Honaker, Alysha              Cheyenne Cen         2:35.95    2:39.38  
 29 Levene, Sierra               Laramie High         2:49.26    2:39.49  
 30 Nicklas Cruz, Mikalya        Thermopolis          2:44.00    2:39.67  
 31 Jensik, Erin                 Sheridan Hig         2:42.63    2:40.71  
 32 Waltari, Mishayla            Cody High Sc         2:54.00    2:41.03  
 33 Paris, Ivy                   Thermopolis          2:48.00    2:42.62  
 34 Maston, Makenna              Nchs Girls I         2:43.75    2:43.85  
 35 Piaia, Ali                   Rock Springs         2:46.00    2:43.98  
 36 Lake, Jonna                  Green River          2:48.13    2:44.49  
 37 Onstott, Maddie              Nchs Girls I         2:47.98    2:44.84  
 37 Jackson, Caitlyn             Evanston Hig         2:45.78    2:44.84  
 39 Sorensen, Emily              Evanston Hig         2:42.56    2:45.38  
 40 Blake, Chelsea               CAM                  2:52.11    2:45.66  
 41 Hudson, Sarah                Kelly Walsh          2:52.07    2:46.68  
 42 Hutchinson, Amanda           Sheridan Hig         2:37.02    2:46.99  
 43 Sanders, Alyssa              Green River          2:47.95    2:47.52  
 44 Holler, Autumn               Glenrock Hig                    2:47.58  
 45 Gorman, Erin                 CAM                  2:31.21    2:48.56  
 46 Rowley, Chayse               Cheyenne Eas         2:55.00    2:50.31  
 47 Stowell, Sarah               Cody High Sc         2:58.00    2:51.62  
 48 Brown, Michelle              Sheridan Hig         2:45.00    2:51.70  
 49 Hughes, Abby                 Big Piney HS         2:57.26    2:51.93  
 50 Berry, Emma                  Cody High Sc         2:53.50    2:52.16  
 51 Wilde, Hannah                Green River          2:49.60    2:52.68  
 52 Meyer, Kenzie                Kelly Walsh          2:58.29    2:53.41  
 53 Eldred, Ashley               Glenrock Hig                    2:54.80  
 54 Mader, Kaitlyn               Glenrock Hig                    2:55.01  
 55 McMicheal, Cheyenne          Green River          2:57.13    2:55.45  
 56 Hutchinson, Emily            Evanston Hig         3:09.34    2:56.21  
 57 Cornell, Allie               Green River          2:49.39    2:57.20  
 58 Starkjohann, Sasa            Big Piney HS         3:08.00    2:57.47  
 59 Valentine, Sadie             Star Valley          2:58.31    2:59.02  
 60 Stover, Brandy               Green River          2:57.24    2:59.28  
 61 Chamberlain, Zandi           Star Valley          2:55.18    2:59.76  
 62 Amsbaugh, Jessica            Riverton Hig         3:16.03    2:59.91  
 63 Robertson, Nicole            Rock Springs         2:52.00    3:00.46  
 64 Sidwell, Lyndsey             Mountain Vie         3:00.83    3:03.39  
 65 O'Malley, Anna               Kelly Walsh          3:06.50    3:03.87  
 66 Smith, Brazee                Star Valley                     3:06.33  
 67 Vanvelsor, Katie             CAM                  3:02.17    3:08.55  
 68 Paris, Maggie                Thermopolis          3:05.00    3:12.64  
 69 Jue, Mackenzie               Lovell Indoo         3:26.35    3:14.84  
 70 Evans, Paige                 Evanston Hig         3:10.89    3:24.60  
 71 Sater, Ellen                 Glenrock Hig                    3:24.63  
 72 Nichifor, Nicoleta           Evanston Hig         3:18.45    3:40.24  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Angel                 Laramie High         5:36.27    5:29.61   10   
  2 Phillips, Abby               CAM                  5:36.30    5:31.83    8   
  3 Piaia, Karli                 Rock Springs         5:31.00    5:33.37    6   
  4 Oaks, Alexis                 Riverton Hig         5:39.76    5:35.16    5   
  5 Destefano, Quinn             CAM                  5:37.61    5:36.28    4   
  6 Destefano, Audra             CAM                  5:15.21    5:36.36    3   
  7 Ramsey, Selina               Rock Springs         5:36.60    5:36.48    2   
  8 Kozlowski, Mary              Laramie High         5:43.61    5:36.92    0.50
  8 Ricks, Hailey                Star Valley          5:37.28    5:36.92    0.50
 10 C Bearing, Jillian           Riverton Hig         5:47.25    5:37.00  
 11 Bird, Abigail                Cheyenne Cen         5:42.24    5:38.94  
 12 Kent, Meghan                 Laramie High         5:38.87    5:39.50  
 13 Sharp, Sarah                 CAM                  5:32.74    5:40.64  
 14 Brisendine, Kyrsha           Laramie High         5:42.42    5:41.18  
 15 Sondag, Ashley               Nchs Girls I         5:41.64    5:42.60  
 16 Ostler, Addy                 Sheridan Hig         5:39.29    5:44.21  
 17 Simmons, Bridget             CAM                  5:46.10    5:44.78  
 18 Holiday, Kimberly            Cody High Sc         5:49.00    5:45.36  
 19 Saylor, Andie                Laramie High         5:49.19    5:46.52  
 20 Yager, Madison               Cheyenne Cen         5:44.21    5:46.90  
 21 Hageman, Kia                 Kelly Walsh          5:49.28    5:47.45  
 22 Roberge, Haley               CAM                  5:47.12    5:47.48  
 23 Jolovich, Courtney           Sheridan Hig         5:53.19    5:48.96  
 24 Maston, Makenna              Nchs Girls I         5:52.22    5:49.15  
 25 Sondag, Shaelynn             Nchs Girls I         5:53.46    5:49.82  
 26 Catterall, Cassia            Rock Springs         5:55.00    5:52.83  
 27 Waltari, Mishayla            Cody High Sc         6:03.00    5:57.61  
 28 Demler, Hannah               Star Valley          5:51.13    5:57.96  
 29 McArthur, Meryk              Lovell Indoo         5:59.62    6:00.99  
 30 French, Jordan               Laramie High         5:53.95    6:01.87  
 31 Skaar, Torey                 Cheyenne Cen         6:13.93    6:03.04  
 32 Tyrrell, Tristan             Cheyenne Cen                    6:04.23  
 33 Sorensen, Emily              Evanston Hig         6:04.71    6:07.50  
 34 Hudson, Sarah                Kelly Walsh          6:10.80    6:12.25  
 35 Jackson, Caitlyn             Evanston Hig         6:15.07    6:13.14  
 36 Piaia, Ali                   Rock Springs         6:17.00    6:15.95  
 37 Ostler, Elena                Sheridan Hig         6:18.09    6:18.02  
 38 Lemaster, Jamie              Cheyenne Cen         6:22.80    6:20.28  
 39 Marquart, Kalyn              Thermopolis          6:11.00    6:20.80  
 40 Hughes, Abby                 Big Piney HS         6:23.57    6:21.07  
 41 Rowley, Chayse               Cheyenne Eas         6:30.00    6:21.22  
 42 Brown, Michelle              Sheridan Hig         6:22.54    6:21.56  
 43 Smith, Courtney              Star Valley          6:13.15    6:24.46  
 44 Tucker, Rachelle             Kelly Walsh          6:16.52    6:25.01  
 45 Hutchinson, Amanda           Sheridan Hig         5:56.98    6:25.12  
 46 Borah, Mariah                Nchs Girls I         6:38.46    6:28.50  
 47 Stowell, Sarah               Cody High Sc         6:23.00    6:29.20  
 48 Gunn, Sydney                 Cody High Sc         6:37.00    6:30.67  
 49 Johnson, Callie              Nchs Girls I         6:52.56    6:31.57  
 50 DiVita, Emily                Nchs Girls I         6:35.07    6:33.03  
 51 Robertson, Nicole            Rock Springs         6:22.00    6:38.87  
 52 Gerrard, Nicole              Evanston Hig         6:40.35    6:39.24  
 53 Berry, Emma                  Cody High Sc         6:39.00    6:41.28  
 54 Daniels, Cecilea             Glenrock Hig                    6:42.96  
 55 Eldred, Ashley               Glenrock Hig                    6:43.28  
 56 Amsbaugh, Jessica            Riverton Hig         6:55.05    6:48.82  
 57 Hutchinson, Emily            Evanston Hig         7:12.98    6:48.99  
 58 Chamberlain, Zandi           Star Valley          7:08.64    6:51.97  
 59 Abbott, Darby                Thermopolis          7:00.00    6:52.88  
 60 Smith, Brazee                Star Valley          6:44.80    6:56.59  
 61 Evans, Paige                 Evanston Hig         7:11.50    7:13.37  
 62 Paris, Maggie                Thermopolis          7:04.00    7:14.38  
 63 Harant, Jenny                Mountain Vie                    7:22.49  
 64 Jue, Mackenzie               Lovell Indoo         7:09.95    7:30.23  
 65 Butterfield, Haley           Rock Springs         7:45.00    7:34.37  
 66 Nichifor, Nicoleta           Evanston Hig         7:25.89    8:41.19  
 -- Brinegar, Anne               Cody High Sc         5:29.00        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Abby               CAM                 11:29.43   11:43.50   10   
  2 Ricks, Hailey                Star Valley         12:02.56   11:55.77    8   
  3 Brinegar, Anne               Cody High Sc        12:07.00   12:02.29    6   
  4 C Bearing, Jillian           Riverton Hig        12:19.84   12:03.74    5   
  5 Piaia, Karli                 Rock Springs        12:13.00   12:09.42    4   
  6 Destefano, Quinn             CAM                 12:38.11   12:10.65    3   
  7 Ramsey, Selina               Rock Springs        12:18.00   12:14.52    2   
  8 Brisendine, Kyrsha           Laramie High        12:13.65   12:23.22    1   
  9 Sondag, Ashley               Nchs Girls I        12:31.00   12:23.87  
 10 Roberge, Haley               CAM                 12:37.62   12:25.15  
 11 Saylor, Andie                Laramie High        12:36.72   12:31.43  
 12 Demler, Hannah               Star Valley         12:32.92   12:32.74  
 13 Jolovich, Courtney           Sheridan Hig        13:22.16   12:34.85  
 14 Hageman, Kia                 Kelly Walsh         12:34.39   12:35.96  
 15 Hauschild, Mckenna           CAM                 12:40.00   12:37.11  
 16 Kozlowski, Mary              Laramie High        12:14.92   12:38.08  
 17 Adams, Angel                 Laramie High        12:00.29   12:41.75  
 18 Simmons, Bridget             CAM                 12:33.23   12:46.91  
 19 Kent, Meghan                 Laramie High        13:42.00   12:54.04  
 20 Maston, Makenna              Nchs Girls I        14:07.58   12:54.73  
 21 Sondag, Shaelynn             Nchs Girls I        13:51.69   12:55.45  
 22 Bird, Abigail                Cheyenne Cen        13:22.22   12:55.73  
 23 Yager, Madison               Cheyenne Cen        13:30.40   12:56.32  
 24 French, Jordan               Laramie High        12:56.27   13:01.57  
 25 Hegy, Marissa                Sheridan Hig        12:41.51   13:06.78  
 26 Robertson, Brittany          Cheyenne Cen                   13:08.66  
 27 Holiday, Kimberly            Cody High Sc        12:32.00   13:16.83  
 28 Waltari, Mishayla            Cody High Sc        13:01.00   13:23.79  
 29 Jensik, Erin                 Sheridan Hig        13:25.00   13:24.67  
 30 Sorensen, Emily              Evanston Hig        13:23.56   13:28.78  
 31 Smith, Courtney              Star Valley         13:28.83   13:33.50  
 32 Skaar, Torey                 Cheyenne Cen        13:18.29   13:38.68  
 33 Ostler, Elena                Sheridan Hig        13:49.32   13:45.20  
 34 Jackson, Caitlyn             Evanston Hig        13:48.45   13:58.87  
 35 Stowell, Sarah               Cody High Sc        13:11.00   14:06.30  
 36 Lemaster, Jamie              Cheyenne Cen                   14:09.73  
 37 Marquart, Kalyn              Thermopolis         13:45.00   14:22.71  
 38 Daniels, Cecilea             Glenrock Hig                   14:24.80  
 39 Tucker, Rachelle             Kelly Walsh                    14:26.39  
 40 Amsbaugh, Jessica            Riverton Hig        15:14.51   14:36.91  
 41 DiVita, Emily                Nchs Girls I        14:59.00   14:48.04  
 42 Strohecker, Laura            Nchs Girls I                   14:59.34  
 43 Abbott, Darby                Thermopolis         16:40.00   15:23.52  
 44 Gerrard, Nicole              Evanston Hig        13:50.90   15:28.91  
 45 Harant, Jenny                Mountain Vie                   15:35.92  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis             9.82       8.83q  4 
  2 Pfoor, Heidi                 Cheyenne Cen            8.66       8.85q  6 
  3 Murray, Desiree              Cody High Sc            9.31       9.01q  5 
  4 Case, Samantha               Kelly Walsh             9.47       9.46q  4 
  5 Huber, Holly                 Green River             9.79       9.59q  3 
  6 Laker, McKinly               Star Valley             9.73       9.64q  1 
  7 Peterson, Ashton             CAM                     9.73       9.73q  1 
  8 Duhram, Hannah               Cody High Sc            9.95       9.77q  6 
  9 Reed, Emily                  Cody High Sc            9.54       9.81   2 
 10 Rudolph, Jordan              Cheyenne Cen            9.89       9.87   6 
 11 Robertson, Brittany          Cheyenne Cen           10.30       9.91   2 
 12 Arsaga, Taylor               Laramie High           10.33      10.01   1 
 13 Wyant, Morgan                Green River            10.37      10.07   1 
 14 Laker, McKayla               Star Valley            10.60      10.10   6 
 15 Wagner, Stefanie             CAM                    10.19      10.21   5 
 16 Booth, Natalie               Cheyenne Cen           10.22      10.31   3 
 17 Blakesley, Julia             Thermopolis                       10.37   2 
 18 Fritz, Anya                  Sheridan Hig           10.53      10.60   3 
 19 Forister, Sarah              Sheridan Hig           10.52      10.62   2 
 20 Davis, Natalie               Laramie High           10.54      10.63   4 
 21 Carver, Abby                 Thermopolis            12.73      10.64   5 
 22 Gnose, Tori                  Green River            10.80      10.67   5 
 23 Crosby, Katie                Thermopolis            10.71      10.70   6 
 24 Stewart, Cali                Cheyenne Sou           10.88      10.75   4 
 25 Maddox, Halie                Nchs Girls I           10.96      10.78   3 
 25 Hinze, Allison               Cody High Sc           10.59      10.78   5 
 27 Mills, Cayla                 Sheridan Hig           10.99      10.91   2 
 28 Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig           11.29      10.93   1 
 29 Ferguson, Lexis              Nchs Girls I           11.02      10.97   1 
 30 Riesh, Emily                 Kelly Walsh            11.74      11.15   6 
 31 Spiegelberg, Nevada          Laramie High           11.40      11.21   2 
 32 Borbely, Melissa             Cheyenne Sou           10.21      11.31   4 
 33 Walton, Rebecca              Star Valley            11.56      11.54   5 
 34 Hof, Sofia                   Kelly Walsh                       11.57   3 
 35 Marquart, Kalyn              Thermopolis            11.44      11.66   4 
 36 Hermon, Brittany             Nchs Girls I           11.41      11.73   3 
 37 Murphy, Emma                 Laramie High            9.84      12.11   5 
 38 Haut, Taz                    CAM                    13.41      12.69   4 
 39 Gabriel, Lily                Laramie High           11.63      14.54   6 
 -- Beckett, Sadie               CAM                     9.77         DQ   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pfoor, Heidi                 Cheyenne Cen            8.85       8.68   10   
  2 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis             8.83       8.69    8   
  3 Murray, Desiree              Cody High Sc            9.01       9.17    6   
  4 Case, Samantha               Kelly Walsh             9.46       9.37    5   
  5 Laker, McKinly               Star Valley             9.64       9.52    4   
  6 Huber, Holly                 Green River             9.59       9.54    3   
  7 Peterson, Ashton             CAM                     9.73       9.61    2   
  8 Duhram, Hannah               Cody High Sc            9.77       9.87    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne East  'A'                                1:51.26    1:51.70   3  10   
     1) Yurek, Logan                    2) Turner, Alicia                 
     3) Eatmon, Jessy                   4) Wilcoxson, Shana               
  2 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                  1:53.92    1:52.19   3   8   
  3 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                            1:52.73    1:53.69   3   6   
     1) Laker, McKinly                  2) Myers, Ivy                     
     3) Wellard, McKenzie               4) Heward, Aspen                  
  4 Cody High School  'A'                             1:54.00    1:53.75   3   5   
     1) Myers, Brooke                   2) Lewis, Toni                    
     3) Manchester, Micaela             4) Crawford, Haley                
  5 Sheridan High School  'A'                         1:54.42    1:53.97   2   4   
  6 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                           1:57.16    1:56.01   2   3   
  7 Nchs Girls Indoor  'A'                            1:58.00    1:56.71   1   2   
     1) Hermon, Brittany                2) Maddox, Halie                  
     3) Brown, Storiee                  4) Graney, Kylie                  
  8 Green River HS WY  'A'                            1:57.89    1:57.55   2   1   
     1) Cutler, Tayliann                2) Steege, Megan                  
     3) Oliver, Camrie                  4) Wyant, Morgan                  
  9 Riverton High School  'A'                                    2:04.97   1 
     1) Lohi, Johanna                   2) Snell, Haley                   
     3) Hosking, Miranda                4) Lynott, Ashley                 
 10 Thermopolis High School Indoor  'A'               1:57.70    2:06.67   2 
     1) Greear, Taylor                  2) Blakesley, Julia               
     3) Carver, Abby                    4) Jefferies, Hadley              
 -- Cam  'A'                                          1:53.33        DNF   3 
     1) Saenz, Brittney                 2) Fischer, Demi                  
     3) Pzinski, Makayla                4) Mcgeary, Michelle              
 -- Glenrock High School  'A'                                         DQ   1 
     1) Byrd, Gina                      2) Holler, Autumn                 
     3) Mader, Kaitlyn                  4) Steinmetz, Paige               
 -- Cheyenne Central HS  'A'                          1:52.76         DQ   3 
     1) Hardsocg, Jordan                2) Harris, Melina                 
     3) Merryman, Mercedes              4)                                
 -- Laramie High School  'A'                          1:55.29         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central HS  'A'                          4:26.02    4:11.67   2  10   
     1) Alexander, Danielle             2) Pfoor, Heidi                   
     3) Harris, Melina                  4)                                
  2 Laramie High School  'A'                          4:23.29    4:15.81   2   8   
  3 Cody High School  'A'                             4:15.00    4:19.93   2   6   
     1) Garrison, Courtney              2) Hinze, Allison                 
     3) Lewis, Taylor                   4) Murray, Desiree                
  4 Nchs Girls Indoor  'A'                            4:22.00    4:20.57   2   5   
     1) Graney, Kylie                   2) Frankland, Amber               
     3) Hanewald, Paige                 4) Hanson, Teren                  
  5 Cam  'A'                                          4:20.37    4:20.60   2   4   
     1) Fischer, Demi                   2) Gorman, Erin                   
     3) Phillips, Sam                   4) Mcgeary, Michelle              
  6 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                  4:27.37    4:21.96   1   3   
  7 Sheridan High School  'A'                         4:29.92    4:23.13   1   2   
  8 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                           4:26.18    4:26.14   2   1   
  9 Thermopolis High School Indoor  'A'               5:00.50    4:26.95   1 
     1) Eaves, Jessie                   2) Lesmeister, Emily              
     3) Nicklas Cruz, Mikalya           4) Wassum, Sadie                  
 10 Big Piney HS  'A'                                            4:55.64   1 
     1) Hughes, Abby                    2) McNinch, Kaycee                
     3) Starkjohann, Sasa               4) Long, Taylor                   
 -- Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                            4:56.89         DQ   1 
     1) Laker, McKayla                  2) Perry, Justene                 
     3) Valentine, Sadie                4) Garner, Anna                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                         10:02.70   10:07.65   10   
  2 Cam  'A'                                         10:09.27   10:09.95    8   
     1) Phillips, Abby                  2) Sharp, Sarah                   
     3) Gorman, Erin                    4) Destefano, Audra               
  3 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                          10:13.00   10:15.12    6   
  4 Cody High School  'A'                            10:43.00   10:23.27    5   
     1) Murray, Desiree                 2) Holiday, Kimberly              
     3) Garrison, Courtney              4) Brinegar, Anne                 
  5 Sheridan High School  'A'                        10:26.49   10:24.61    4   
  6 Cheyenne Central HS  'A'                         10:22.31   10:25.08    3   
     1) Honaker, Alysha                 2) Bird, Abigail                  
     3) Robertson, Brittany             4) Wollert, Taylor                
  7 Nchs Girls Indoor  'A'                           10:49.00   10:27.82    2   
     1) Frankland, Amber                2) Hanson, Teren                  
     3) Maston, Makenna                 4) Sondag, Ashley                 
  8 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                 10:47.00   10:49.64    1   
  9 Riverton High School  'A'                                   10:56.87  
     1) C Bearing, Jillian              2) Neville, Sydnie                
     3) Amsbaugh, Jessica               4) Oaks, Alexis                   
 10 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                                      11:03.60  
     1) Ricks, Hailey                   2) Demler, Hannah                 
     3) Smith, Courtney                 4) Heward, Aspen                  
 11 Green River HS WY  'A'                           11:23.93   11:20.21  
     1) Lake, Jonna                     2) Sanders, Alyssa                
     3) Cornell, Allie                  4) Wilde, Hannah                  
 12 Thermopolis High School Indoor  'A'                         11:47.06  
     1) Nicklas Cruz, Mikalya           2) Paris, Maggie                  
     3) Paris, Ivy                      4) Marquart, Kalyn                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Haley              Cody High Sc         5-02.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Myers, Brooke                Cody High Sc         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Wilcoxson, Shana             Cheyenne Eas         5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Oates, Ainsley               Kelly Walsh          5-00.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Orton, Jodi Rae              Green River          4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Mcdonald, Lyndsey            CAM                  5-00.00   J4-10.00    2.50
  6 McInerney, Catlin            Laramie High         4-10.00   J4-10.00    2.50
  8 Kassen, Nicci                Sheridan Hig         4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  9 Prelle, Alyssa               CAM                  4-04.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Stellern, Sasha              Cheyenne Cen         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Hof, Sofia                   Kelly Walsh          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Smith, Abby                  Star Valley          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 13 Farnham, Phoenix             Laramie High         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 14 Freeland, Kortney            Evanston Hig         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Gabriel, Lily                Laramie High         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 16 Richards, Ally               Kelly Walsh          4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 16 Jensik, Erin                 Sheridan Hig         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 18 Davis, Natalie               Laramie High         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 19 McMinn, Madison              Cheyenne Cen         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 20 Elder, Courtney              CAM                  4-04.00    4-04.00  
 21 Murphy, Emma                 Laramie High         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 21 Tuttle, Stephanie            Cheyenne Cen                   J4-04.00  
 23 Stewart, Cali                Cheyenne Sou         4-10.00   J4-04.00  
 23 Odasz, Jesse                 Cody High Sc         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 25 Lyons, Lauren                Cheyenne Cen         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 25 Lewis, Toni                  Cody High Sc         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Hosking, Miranda             Riverton Hig                       FAIL  
 -- Phillips, Sam                CAM                  4-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Lohi, Johanna                Riverton Hig                       FAIL  
 -- Lynott, Ashley               Riverton Hig         4-00.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kari               Laramie High        10-06.00   10-09.00   10   
  2 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas        10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Saenz, Brittney              CAM                 10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Kayla               Cheyenne Eas         9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Hewitt, Lexi                 Laramie High         9-06.00   J9-06.00    3.50
  5 Hardsocg, Jordan             Cheyenne Cen        10-00.00   J9-06.00    3.50
  7 Hays, Melanie                CAM                  9-06.00   J9-06.00    2   
  8 Smith, Megan                 Cheyenne Eas         9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Wagner, Stefanie             CAM                  9-03.00    8-06.00  
 10 Lattimer, Meghann            Kelly Walsh          7-06.00   J8-06.00  
 11 Ferguson, Lexis              Nchs Girls I         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
 12 Peterson, Rachel             Laramie High         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Forister, Sarah              Sheridan Hig         8-03.00   J8-00.00  
 14 Hegy, Marissa                Sheridan Hig         7-09.00   J8-00.00  
 15 Carver, Abby                 Thermopolis          7-00.00    7-06.00  
 16 Tozer, Bennie                Cheyenne Cen         8-06.00   J7-06.00  
 17 Raybuck, Tara                Cheyenne Sou         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 18 Walton, Rebecca              Star Valley                     7-00.00  
 -- Hire, Becca                  Laramie High         7-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Klepper, Amber               Green River          7-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Greear, Taylor               Thermopolis          8-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Perry, Justene               Star Valley                        FAIL  
 -- Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig         8-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Laker, McKayla               Star Valley                        FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilcoxson, Shana             Cheyenne Eas        17-06.00   16-11.00   10   
  2 Schneider, Mikaela           Kelly Walsh         16-04.00   16-09.00    8   
  3 Steinmetz, Paige             Glenrock Hig        16-00.50   16-07.50    6   
  4 Lesmeister, Emily            Thermopolis         16-02.00   16-06.50    5   
  5 Reed, Emily                  Cody High Sc        15-09.00   16-05.00    4   
  6 Timberman, Day               Kelly Walsh         16-04.75   16-04.00    3   
  7 Beaver, Adriana              Cheyenne Cen        15-09.00  J16-04.00    2   
  8 Peterson, Ashton             CAM                 15-04.75   16-00.00    1   
  9 Hardsocg, Jordan             Cheyenne Cen        14-06.00   15-10.00  
 10 Maze, Sarah                  Sheridan Hig        12-11.00   15-07.75  
 11 Pzinski, Makayla             CAM                 14-07.75   15-05.50  
 11 Fischer, Demi                CAM                 15-03.25   15-05.50  
 13 Wellard, McKenzie            Star Valley         15-01.00   15-04.00  
 13 Holbrook, Misty              Star Valley         15-03.00   15-04.00  
 15 Merryman, Mercedes           Cheyenne Cen        14-06.00   15-03.25  
 16 Deaton, Taylor               CAM                 14-01.00   15-00.25  
 17 Nussbaum, Sierra             Green River         14-07.75   15-00.00  
 18 Erb, Randee                  CAM                 14-01.75   14-08.00  
 19 Lam, Jessica                 Cody High Sc        14-01.50   14-06.00  
 19 Steege, Megan                Green River         14-03.75   14-06.00  
 21 Crawford, Haley              Cody High Sc        14-05.00   14-05.50  
 22 Gardner, Brynne              Sheridan Hig        13-11.25   14-02.50  
 23 Beckett, Sadie               CAM                 13-09.75   14-01.50  
 24 MacMillan, Taylor            Cheyenne Cen        13-04.00   13-07.00  
 25 Olive, Sammy                 Cheyenne Eas        13-02.00   13-05.50  
 26 Arsaga, Taylor               Laramie High        13-10.00   13-04.50  
 27 Blakesley, Julia             Thermopolis                    13-02.50  
 27 Mills, Cayla                 Sheridan Hig        13-00.50   13-02.50  
 29 Campbell, Kari               Laramie High        14-10.00   13-02.00  
 29 Nicholson, Emily             Cheyenne Cen        13-06.00   13-02.00  
 31 Raybuck, Tara                Cheyenne Sou        12-04.00   13-01.75  
 32 Johnson, Kayla               Cheyenne Eas        12-09.00   13-01.25  
 33 Gunn, Sydney                 Cody High Sc        13-08.50   12-10.00  
 34 Adams, Stormi                Green River         12-09.00   12-09.50  
 34 Tuttle, Kaylee               Rock Springs        13-01.00   12-09.50  
 36 Hire, Becca                  Laramie High        12-10.25   12-08.00  
 36 Brauchie, Daney              Kelly Walsh         13-00.00   12-08.00  
 38 Dean, Peyton                 Nchs Girls I        12-05.00   12-07.50  
 39 Harper, Hannah               Rock Springs        11-00.00   12-05.50  
 40 Barber, Koltyn               Laramie High        12-04.25   12-04.00  
 41 Booth, Natalie               Cheyenne Cen        15-00.00   12-00.50  
 42 Lynott, Ashley               Riverton Hig        12-10.75   11-10.50  
 43 O'Melia, Madori              Green River         12-06.00   11-07.00  
 44 Lohi, Johanna                Riverton Hig        12-02.50   11-06.50  
 45 Lawson, Amy                  Riverton Hig        10-02.50   11-02.25  
 46 Hosking, Miranda             Riverton Hig        11-01.00   11-01.00  
 47 Asay, Peyton                 Kelly Walsh         10-03.00    9-10.50  
 -- Witt, Skyler                 Nchs Girls I        13-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Oliver, Camrie               Green River         12-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Manchester, Micaela          Cody High Sc        14-00.50       FOUL  
 -- Dollard, Jordan              Cody High Sc        13-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I        15-01.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilcoxson, Shana             Cheyenne Eas        36-06.00   36-01.50   10   
  2 Pfoor, Heidi                 Cheyenne Cen        32-07.00   35-05.75    8   
  3 Nussbaum, Sierra             Green River         33-06.50   34-06.25    6   
  4 Timberman, Day               Kelly Walsh         33-01.00   34-05.00    5   
  5 Lesmeister, Emily            Thermopolis         33-04.00   34-00.00    4   
  6 Schneider, Mikaela           Kelly Walsh         33-02.50   33-05.75    3   
  7 Oates, Ainsley               Kelly Walsh         30-10.00   33-00.75    2   
  8 Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen        33-01.00   33-00.25    1   
  9 Barnett, Daryl               Laramie High        32-11.00  J33-00.25  
 10 Reed, Emily                  Cody High Sc        32-02.00   32-05.25  
 11 Duhram, Hannah               Cody High Sc                   32-02.25  
 12 Ice, Emily                   Rock Springs        33-04.00   31-10.75  
 13 Welch, Megan                 Cody High Sc        31-06.00   31-09.75  
 14 Peterson, Ashton             CAM                 31-08.50   31-09.25  
 15 Maze, Sarah                  Sheridan Hig        31-09.25   31-08.25  
 16 Lam, Jessica                 Cody High Sc        30-05.00   31-00.25  
 17 Holbrook, Misty              Star Valley         31-08.00   31-00.00  
 18 Lewis, Toni                  Cody High Sc        30-04.50   30-07.50  
 19 McMinn, Madison              Cheyenne Cen        29-08.00   30-06.25  
 20 Rotellini, Katie             Sheridan Hig        31-10.00   30-05.25  
 21 Gerrard, Nicole              Evanston Hig        30-08.00   30-02.75  
 22 Deaton, Taylor               CAM                 29-05.00   30-01.25  
 23 Campbell, Kari               Laramie High        29-10.00   29-09.50  
 24 Eldred, Ashley               Glenrock Hig                   29-05.00  
 25 Adams, Stormi                Green River         28-09.00   29-04.00  
 26 Thrush, Amy                  CAM                 29-01.00   29-03.00  
 27 MacMillan, Taylor            Cheyenne Cen        30-06.00   29-02.00  
 28 Harper, Hannah               Rock Springs                   28-08.50  
 29 Fritz, Anya                  Sheridan Hig        28-08.50   28-05.25  
 30 Byrd, Gina                   Glenrock Hig                   28-01.75  
 31 Nicholson, Emily             Cheyenne Cen        29-06.00   28-01.50  
 32 Hinze, Allison               Cody High Sc        29-05.00   28-01.25  
 33 Turner, Alicia               Cheyenne Eas        30-02.00   27-10.50  
 34 Wilde, Hannah                Green River         28-07.75   27-04.50  
 35 Gradwohl, Emily              Sheridan Hig        28-08.00   27-01.50  
 36 McArthur, Meryk              Lovell Indoo        30-04.25   26-10.00  
 37 Mills, Cayla                 Sheridan Hig        27-03.00   26-00.25  
 38 Brauchie, Daney              Kelly Walsh         25-09.25   25-10.25  
 39 Tuttle, Stephanie            Cheyenne Cen                   25-08.50  
 40 Hire, Becca                  Laramie High        25-08.50   24-10.25  
 -- Lawson, Amy                  Riverton Hig        25-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Cassidy               CAM                 39-10.00   38-09.25   10   
  2 Roberts, Sylvan              Cody High Sc        39-03.00   37-02.25    8   
  3 Christenson, Shayla          Sheridan Hig        36-00.00   35-02.00    6   
  4 Backman, Paige               Cheyenne Eas        35-00.00  J35-02.00    5   
  5 Olexey, Emily                Rock Springs        36-08.00   35-00.50    4   
  6 Slominski, Lacey             Nchs Girls I        33-09.00   34-03.00    3   
  7 Gladson, Aleesha             CAM                 33-05.50   33-05.00    2   
  8 Gorsuch, Megan               CAM                 32-04.25   32-06.00    1   
  9 Elam, Ashley                 Star Valley                    31-06.50  
 10 Logan, Courtney              Nchs Girls I        28-08.00   31-06.00  
 11 Sullivan, Crysta             CAM                 31-05.75   31-05.00  
 12 Rice, Sally                  Laramie High        31-02.00   31-02.00  
 13 Jones, Kylie                 Nchs Girls I        31-04.00   31-00.75  
 14 Davis, Schuylar              Lovell Indoo        29-10.00   30-06.75  
 14 Maller, Elizabeth            CAM                 30-10.00   30-06.75  
 16 Wadsworth, Alex              Rock Springs        30-01.00   30-04.25  
 17 Flock, Savanna               Sheridan Hig        30-01.00   30-02.75  
 18 Jackson, Shelby              Laramie High        29-05.00   30-02.00  
 19 White, Brooke                Cheyenne Cen        32-02.00   29-05.25  
 20 Pitts, Josey                 Mountain Vie        31-00.50   29-03.25  
 21 Hoover, Katie                Lovell Indoo        29-04.50   29-03.00  
 22 Ellingford, Saige            Evanston Hig        28-03.00   28-09.75  
 23 Porter, Shelby               Rock Springs        29-11.00   28-07.50  
 24 Nicola, Caitlyn              Cody High Sc        27-04.00   27-10.25  
 25 Burrell, Sara                Sheridan Hig        32-10.00   27-10.00  
 26 Snell, Haley                 Riverton Hig        26-10.00   27-08.75  
 27 Nunley, Miranda              Laramie High        28-00.00   27-08.50  
 28 Stellern, Sasha              Cheyenne Cen        26-10.00   27-05.50  
 29 McCoy, Bailey                Nchs Girls I        26-00.00   27-02.00  
 30 Mowry, Carsen                Cheyenne Eas        29-00.00   27-01.75  
 31 Heward, Tinsley              Star Valley         25-09.00   27-01.00  
 32 Bulgrin, Christine           Laramie High        28-07.00   26-09.00  
 33 Nodlan, Ashley               CAM                 25-02.00   25-02.50  
 34 Day, Kristen                 Cheyenne Sou        25-00.00   25-01.00  
 35 Osborne, Ashton              Nchs Girls I        23-07.00   25-00.00  
 35 Stephens, Kanisha            Star Valley         22-06.00   25-00.00  
 35 Snyder, Brittni              CAM                 24-09.50   25-00.00  
 38 Nyman, Madison               Laramie High        24-04.00   23-05.50  
 39 Krakosky, Renae              Star Valley         22-07.00   21-11.25  
 40 Billin, Mikayla              Riverton Hig        22-00.25   21-10.00  
 41 Hoffman, Bria                Nchs Girls I        24-04.00   21-09.25  
 42 Smith, Alix                  Nchs Girls I        26-02.00   21-02.50  
 42 Davis, Paige                 Lovell Indoo        22-10.00   21-02.50  
 44 Grigsby, Mia                 Cheyenne Sou        20-09.00   20-11.25  
 45 Hudson, Sarah                Kelly Walsh         21-05.00   20-03.25  
 46 Hoversland, Rachel           Kelly Walsh         22-04.50   19-09.75  
 47 Chatwin, Trysta              Evanston Hig        20-03.00   19-03.50  
 48 Mandura, Holly               Riverton Hig        18-00.00   17-00.00  
 49 O'Malley, Anna               Kelly Walsh         17-07.50   13-06.50  
 -- Kooper, Lexi                 Sheridan Hig        24-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Floyd, Samantha              CAM                 25-01.00       FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kester, Kolby                Green River             6.59       6.62q 10 
  2 Allegretto, Dominic          CAM                     6.61       6.66q  9 
  3 Etchemendy, Ty               Laramie High            6.81       6.71q  4 
  4 Harrison, Devin              Green River             6.76       6.76q  5 
  4 Bazemore, Nick               CAM                     6.67       6.76q  8 
  6 Welker, Brendon              Star Valley             6.89       6.78q  1 
  7 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas            6.86       6.81q  2 
  8 Hill, Dominique              Cheyenne Eas            6.84       6.83q  3 
  9 Aipperspach, Tichun          CAM                     6.73       6.84   6 
 10 Kroupa, Adam                 Green River             6.91       6.87   2 
 10 Whitby, Kyle                 Star Valley             6.94       6.87   4 
 10 Morgan, Josh                 Laramie High            6.72       6.87   7 
 13 Romsa, Caleb                 Kelly Walsh             7.04       6.90  10 
 14 Moen, Ben                    Cheyenne Eas            6.98       6.94   5 
 15 White, Trevor                CAM                     7.03       6.95   6 
 16 Silcox, Mark                 Sheridan Hig            7.05       6.97  10 
 17 Larson, Bradlee              CAM                     6.91       6.98   1 
 18 Amadi, Kevin                 Rock Springs            7.17       7.00   2 
 19 Kane, Nate                   Sheridan Hig            6.92       7.01   3 
 19 Romsa, Seth                  Kelly Walsh                        7.01   3 
 21 Pehringer, Tate              Cody High Sc            7.04       7.02   8 
 21 Roberts, Jordan              Sheridan Hig            7.10       7.02   8 
 23 Nieman, Randy                Mountain Vie            7.62       7.03   3 
 24 Adams, Joe                   Laramie High            7.11       7.05   6 
 25 Coorough, Skylar             CAM                     7.06       7.06   9 
 25 Flanigan, Josh               Natrona Indo            7.11       7.06   7 
 27 Sanders, Josh                Green River             7.13       7.09   5 
 28 Barlow, Brady                Green River             7.03       7.10   7 
 29 Muller, Logan                Thermopolis             8.01       7.11   9 
 29 Naranjo, Landon              Cheyenne Cen            7.13       7.11   4 
 29 Estes, Wyatt                 Laramie High            7.20       7.11   1 
 32 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig            7.28       7.12   7 
 33 Reese, Dan                   Natrona Indo            7.17       7.15   3 
 33 Singson, Prinz               Cheyenne Cen            7.29       7.15   8 
 35 Watts, Michael               Glenrock Hig                       7.18   1 
 35 Mattocks, Jesse              Lander Valle            7.81       7.18   6 
 37 Carlson, Colton              Cheyenne Eas                       7.19   1 
 38 Amadi, Marvin                Rock Springs            7.42       7.20   8 
 38 Marx, Jace                   Big Piney HS            7.04       7.20   9 
 40 Bullock, Talon               Cheyenne Cen            7.30       7.23   9 
 41 Brayton, Birney              Sheridan Hig            7.24       7.25   4 
 42 Bryant, Bobby                Thermopolis             8.17       7.26   8 
 43 Marx, Beau                   Big Piney HS            7.23       7.30   2 
 43 Preston, Brian               Mountain Vie            7.75       7.30   5 
 45 Tindall, Ryan                Star Valley             7.41       7.34   9 
 46 Stowe, Logan                 Cheyenne Cen            7.24       7.36   3 
 47 Jenkins, Josh                Cheyenne Sou            7.18       7.37   1 
 48 Nazareth, Vitor              Laramie High            7.34       7.40  10 
 48 Valenti, Max                 Laramie High            7.49       7.40   6 
 50 Foley, Ryan                  Kelly Walsh             7.27       7.41   6 
 51 Bowen, Isaac                 Sheridan Hig            7.24       7.42   5 
 51 Sanders, Jessie              Star Valley             7.48       7.42   7 
 53 Peterson, Hyrum              Evanston Hig                       7.43   2 
 54 Kroger, Blake                Thermopolis             8.25       7.47   6 
 55 Vielhak, Cole                Cheyenne Eas                       7.49   2 
 56 Redlin, Chris                Big Piney HS            7.70       7.51   2 
 57 Nixon, James                 Mountain Vie            8.22       7.53   7 
 58 Searle, Tayden               Rock Springs            7.83       7.55   7 
 59 Brown, Michael               Mountain Vie                       7.61   8 
 59 Bell, Jarred                 Lander Valle            7.62       7.61   4 
 61 Westlake, Tyler              Riverton Hig                       7.66   5 
 62 Schroeder, Isaac             Lovell Indoo            7.59       7.67   5 
 63 Miller, Zane                 Natrona Indo            7.65       7.69   1 
 64 Rogge, Rhett                 Riverton Hig                       7.70   7 
 65 Malone, Ty                   Mountain Vie                       7.72   4 
 66 Fabrizius, John              Kelly Walsh             7.70       7.76   1 
 67 Anderson, Chase              Natrona Indo            7.71       7.80   3 
 68 Thomas, Austin               Kelly Walsh                        7.86   3 
 69 Hernandez, Jesse             Thermopolis             8.05       7.87  10 
 70 Savage, Lane                 Riverton Hig                       7.90   4 
 71 Schultejann, Caleb           Lander Valle            7.94       7.96   8 
 72 Hatcher, Jed                 Big Piney HS                       7.97   6 
 73 Phelps, Derek                Lovell Indoo            8.16       8.15   9 
 74 Vega, Max                    Thermopolis             8.41       8.27   5 
 -- Hunsicker, Lane              Natrona Indo            7.63         FS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kester, Kolby                Green River             6.62       6.52   10   
  2 Allegretto, Dominic          CAM                     6.66       6.65    8   
  3 Etchemendy, Ty               Laramie High            6.71       6.70    6   
  4 Bazemore, Nick               CAM                     6.76       6.78    5   
  5 Harrison, Devin              Green River             6.76       6.80    4   
  6 Welker, Brendon              Star Valley             6.78       6.85    3   
  7 Hill, Dominique              Cheyenne Eas            6.83       6.86    2   
  8 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas            6.81       6.88    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Devin              Green River            22.54      23.21q 13 
  2 Allegretto, Dominic          CAM                    23.10      23.26q 10 
  3 Welker, Brendon              Star Valley            22.95      23.47q 12 
  4 Morgan, Josh                 Laramie High           23.32      23.54q  9 
  5 Bazemore, Nick               CAM                    23.85      23.62q  7 
  6 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas           23.91      23.90q  6 
  7 Kroupa, Adam                 Green River            24.25      23.92q  3 
  8 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh            24.66      23.98q  5 
  9 Braunschweig, Josh           Cheyenne Cen           24.32      24.14q  1 
 10 Keller, Wyatt                Rock Springs           23.92      24.27q  5 
 11 Moen, Ben                    Cheyenne Eas           24.82      24.28q 10 
 12 Flanigan, Josh               Natrona Indo           24.14      24.33q  4 
 13 Whitby, Kyle                 Star Valley            23.57      24.34   8 
 14 Eichenberger, Will           CAM                    24.32      24.39   1 
 14 Burgen, Leighton             Kelly Walsh                       24.39   5 
 16 Romsa, Seth                  Kelly Walsh                       24.42   2 
 17 Nieman, Randy                Mountain Vie                      24.44   4 
 18 Carlton, Casey               Sheridan Hig           24.98      24.47  12 
 19 Strand, Ethan                CAM                    24.30      24.48   2 
 20 Wallace, Graham              Natrona Indo           24.62      24.52   4 
 21 Brost, Trevor                Natrona Indo           24.61      24.58   3 
 22 Preston, Cody                Cheyenne Cen           24.69      24.60   6 
 23 Muller, Logan                Thermopolis            24.81      24.62   9 
 24 Adams, Joe                   Laramie High           24.69      24.76   7 
 25 Tucker, Lee                  Cheyenne Eas                      24.77  12 
 26 Allred, Tyler                Star Valley            24.59      24.81   2 
 26 Thorvaldson, Trevor          Kelly Walsh            25.77      24.81   7 
 28 Cloward, Tristin             Natrona Indo           25.32      24.83   8 
 29 Kelly, Dane                  Evanston Hig           24.84      24.90  11 
 30 Gillette, Tanner             CAM                    25.15      24.91  11 
 31 Barlow, Brady                Green River            25.02      24.95  13 
 32 Wilkening, Tailor            Rock Springs           24.77      25.06   8 
 33 Reese, Dan                   Natrona Indo           25.06      25.07  13 
 34 Stowe, Logan                 Cheyenne Cen           25.68      25.13   6 
 35 Naranjo, Landon              Cheyenne Cen           25.62      25.16   2 
 36 Corbett, Grady               Laramie High           25.50      25.27   3 
 37 Hill, Dominique              Cheyenne Eas           25.17      25.28  10 
 38 Singson, Prinz               Cheyenne Cen           25.45      25.35   5 
 38 Fullerton, Zack              Kelly Walsh                       25.35   6 
 40 Watts, Sean                  Riverton Hig           25.55      25.38   1 
 41 Amadi, Marvin                Rock Springs           25.65      25.40   4 
 42 Marx, Beau                   Big Piney HS           25.48      25.47   4 
 43 Estes, Wyatt                 Laramie High           25.87      25.48   9 
 44 Amadi, Kevin                 Rock Springs           25.65      25.65   3 
 45 Romero, Izzy                 Cheyenne Eas                      25.69   3 
 46 Kane, Nate                   Sheridan Hig           25.06      25.74  12 
 47 Brayton, Birney              Sheridan Hig           25.67      25.77   5 
 48 Peterson, Hyrum              Evanston Hig                      25.81   1 
 49 Kalivas, Colton              Rock Springs           25.42      25.83   6 
 50 Berg, Nathan                 Sheridan Hig           25.28      25.84   9 
 51 Bullock, Talon               Cheyenne Cen           26.48      25.91  12 
 52 Watts, Michael               Glenrock Hig           27.54      25.95   6 
 53 Gertsch, Sam                 Star Valley            25.58      25.96   1 
 54 Schreckengost, Ben           Natrona Indo           26.49      26.07  13 
 55 MaGee, Dalton                Star Valley            26.04      26.11  10 
 56 Preston, Brian               Mountain Vie           26.50      26.12  13 
 57 Anderson, Weston             Big Piney HS           26.65      26.31  11 
 58 Nazareth, Vitor              Laramie High           25.42      26.33   7 
 59 Valenti, Max                 Laramie High           26.58      26.73  12 
 60 Bryant, Bobby                Thermopolis            26.91      26.84   8 
 61 Searle, Tayden               Rock Springs           26.70      26.85  10 
 62 Fischer, Avery               Cheyenne Sou           26.79      26.99   9 
 63 Brown, Michael               Mountain Vie                      27.44  11 
 64 Redlin, Chris                Big Piney HS           27.01      27.48   7 
 65 Hernandez, Jesse             Thermopolis            28.48      27.55   4 
 66 Kroger, Blake                Thermopolis            28.08      27.74   5 
 67 Lacey, Nathan                Glenrock Hig           28.77      27.92   3 
 68 Savage, Lane                 Riverton Hig                      28.21   8 
 69 Westlake, Tyler              Riverton Hig           28.98      28.31   2 
 70 Hatcher, Jed                 Big Piney HS           29.01      28.70   1 
 71 Rogge, Rhett                 Riverton Hig                      29.15   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Devin              Green River            23.21      22.84   2  10   
  2 Morgan, Josh                 Laramie High           23.54      23.03   2   8   
  3 Allegretto, Dominic          CAM                    23.26      23.16   2   6   
  4 Welker, Brendon              Star Valley            23.47      23.41   2   5   
  5 Flanigan, Josh               Natrona Indo           24.33      23.83   1   4   
  6 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas           23.90      23.86   2   3   
  7 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh            23.98      23.93   1   2   
  8 Bazemore, Nick               CAM                    23.62      24.07   2   1   
  9 Kroupa, Adam                 Green River            23.92      24.19   1 
 10 Braunschweig, Josh           Cheyenne Cen           24.14      24.28   1 
 11 Keller, Wyatt                Rock Springs           24.27      24.49   1 
 12 Moen, Ben                    Cheyenne Eas           24.28      24.64   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Josh                 Laramie High           53.77      51.45  11  10   
  2 Harrison, Devin              Green River            50.54      51.58  11   8   
  3 Hughes, Michael              Cheyenne Cen           54.12      52.47  11   6   
  4 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc           54.16      52.83  10   5   
  5 Spaulding, Nathan            Kelly Walsh            53.84      53.14  11   4   
  6 Welker, Brendon              Star Valley            51.25      53.18  11   3   
  7 Catterall, Jaaz              Rock Springs           54.72      53.50  10   2   
  8 Braunschweig, Josh           Cheyenne Cen           55.01      54.01   9   1   
  9 Reed-Vigil, Ethan            Cheyenne Sou           53.62      54.22  11 
 10 Strand, Ethan                CAM                    54.63      54.57  10 
 11 Schnieder, Dakota            Rock Springs           55.11      54.63   9 
 12 Sarcinella, Zach             CAM                    55.98      54.71   8 
 13 Eichenberger, Will           CAM                    54.40      54.74  10 
 14 Wallace, Graham              Natrona Indo           56.25      54.90   8 
 15 Brost, Trevor                Natrona Indo           58.19      55.10   6 
 16 West, Joshua                 Cody High Sc           56.75      55.23   7 
 17 Graves, Ben                  Cody High Sc           55.88      55.33   8 
 18 McArthur, Ben                Star Valley            55.69      55.44   9 
 19 Stoutenburg, Bruce           Big Piney HS           55.45      55.45   9 
 20 Stowe, Logan                 Cheyenne Cen           57.16      55.54   7 
 21 Wilkening, Tailor            Rock Springs                      55.55   1 
 22 Lango, Christian             Kelly Walsh            58.01      55.92   6 
 23 Nelson, Raider               Glenrock Hig           57.41      56.00   7 
 24 Lever, Austin                Rock Springs           54.27      56.19  10 
 25 Power, Zach                  CAM                    56.63      56.20   7 
 26 Glasscock, Steven            Green River            55.22      56.44   9 
 27 Wassum, Alex                 Thermopolis            54.50      56.50  10 
 28 Ibberra, Tanner              Laramie High           56.57      56.52   8 
 29 Gertsch, Sam                 Star Valley            56.59      56.61   8 
 30 Herr, Tristan                Lander Valle           55.67      57.01   9 
 31 Kalivas, Colton              Rock Springs           55.97      57.07   8 
 32 Hunt, Dillon                 Star Valley            57.32      57.26   7 
 33 Allred, Tyler                Star Valley            57.57      57.30   6 
 34 Berg, Nathan                 Sheridan Hig           57.51      57.33   7 
 35 Foley, Ryan                  Kelly Walsh            59.72      57.47   4 
 36 Willyerd, Josh               Cheyenne Cen                      57.48   2 
 37 Yohn, Jerad                  Cheyenne Eas           57.99      57.70   6 
 38 Anderson, Weston             Big Piney HS           59.54      57.85   5 
 39 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Indo           58.01      57.96   6 
 40 Jones, Vincent               CAM                    58.92      58.10   5 
 41 MaGee, Dalton                Star Valley            58.63      58.32   5 
 42 Martinez, Lukas              Sheridan Hig         1:02.12      58.36   3 
 43 Redlin, Chris                Big Piney HS         1:02.02      58.52   3 
 44 Hanley, Nate                 Natrona Indo           59.94      58.65   4 
 45 Miller, Zane                 Natrona Indo           59.89      58.80   4 
 46 Thomas, Kyle                 Kelly Walsh          1:00.02      58.96   4 
 47 Watts, Sean                  Riverton Hig           59.84      58.97   4 
 48 Shafe, Josh                  Green River            58.62      59.09   5 
 49 Dobson, Joseph               Cheyenne Eas           58.23      59.26   5 
 50 Amadi, Marvin                Rock Springs           58.12      59.35   6 
 51 Jenkins, Josh                Cheyenne Sou           59.54      59.50   4 
 52 DeGoyette, Jacob             Rock Springs         1:01.10    1:00.13   3 
 53 Szymczak, Blake              Kelly Walsh                     1:00.26   1 
 54 Schreckengost, Ben           Natrona Indo           59.45    1:00.38   5 
 55 Thomas, Austin               Kelly Walsh          1:04.12    1:01.61   2 
 56 Kellum, Rylan                Mountain Vie         1:02.68    1:02.11   3 
 57 Muruato, Jacob               Cheyenne Eas         1:04.00    1:02.43   2 
 58 Wells, Jay                   Thermopolis          1:05.00    1:04.28   2 
 59 Lacey, Nathan                Glenrock Hig                    1:05.25   1 
 60 Berry, Taylor                Cheyenne Sou         1:09.07    1:07.34   2 
 61 Schell, Dakota               Big Piney HS         1:10.25    1:10.72   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faure, Ricky                 Rock Springs         2:00.10    1:58.93   10   
  2 Snow, Bryce                  Cheyenne Cen         2:00.65    2:00.27    8   
  3 Hartford, Josh               Green River          2:05.20    2:02.92    6   
  4 Schnieder, Dakota            Rock Springs         2:02.74    2:02.94    5   
  5 Smith, Kinsley               Star Valley          2:09.10    2:04.10    4   
  6 Garcia, Alejandro            Cheyenne Cen         2:09.01    2:04.78    3   
  7 Catterall, Jaaz              Rock Springs         2:06.10    2:04.86    2   
  8 Rotellini, Michael           Sheridan Hig         2:03.77    2:05.04    1   
  9 Henry, Josh                  Laramie High         2:06.56    2:05.32  
 10 Craig, Jackson               Kelly Walsh          2:02.76    2:05.47  
 11 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc         2:10.00    2:05.89  
 11 Cameron, Grant               Star Valley          2:11.40    2:05.89  
 13 Dietsche, Kyle               Sheridan Hig         2:03.71    2:06.98  
 14 Jackson, Matthew             Cheyenne Eas         2:09.00    2:07.45  
 15 Strong, Jacob                Cheyenne Eas         2:11.00    2:07.46  
 16 Stoutenburg, Bruce           Big Piney HS         2:09.17    2:07.62  
 17 Henry, Jonah                 Laramie High         2:13.52    2:08.11  
 18 Frederick, Nate              Cheyenne Eas         2:14.00    2:08.22  
 19 Gray, Jesse                  Rock Springs         2:12.70    2:09.11  
 20 Catterall, Asher             Rock Springs         2:11.03    2:09.40  
 21 Blair, Rayce                 Kelly Walsh          2:08.94    2:10.03  
 22 Power, Zach                  CAM                  2:10.27    2:10.32  
 23 Sarcinella, Zach             CAM                  2:10.78    2:10.37  
 24 Parmely, Bryce               Natrona Indo         2:10.00    2:10.81  
 25 Adams, Gabe                  Laramie High         2:08.89    2:11.84  
 26 Nelson, Raider               Glenrock Hig         2:12.28    2:12.07  
 27 Jackson, Hank                Cheyenne Cen         2:14.87    2:12.38  
 28 Royce, Jackson               CAM                  2:12.18    2:12.51  
 29 Willyerd, Josh               Cheyenne Cen         2:21.16    2:13.08  
 30 Harmon, Nelson               Kelly Walsh                     2:13.84  
 31 McArthur, Ben                Star Valley          2:09.13    2:14.06  
 32 Bobbitt, Jeremy              CAM                  2:16.21    2:14.81  
 33 Couldridge, Marcus           Kelly Walsh          2:21.84    2:15.11  
 34 Freeman, John                Cheyenne Eas         2:17.00    2:15.20  
 35 Collins, Jac                 Cheyenne Cen         2:13.34    2:16.22  
 36 Glasscock, Steven            Green River                     2:16.27  
 37 Gilpin, Dillon               Evanston Hig                    2:16.28  
 38 Feuz, Wyatt                  Evanston Hig         2:20.34    2:16.61  
 39 Sabat, Ben                   Star Valley          2:15.68    2:16.88  
 39 Rhodes, Harley               Thermopolis          2:26.00    2:16.88  
 41 Kubacher, Travis             CAM                  2:16.88    2:17.30  
 42 West, Joshua                 Cody High Sc         2:24.00    2:17.39  
 43 McDonald, Ian                Riverton Hig                    2:18.32  
 44 Dickson, Brandon             Lovell Indoo         2:20.10    2:19.39  
 45 Beck, Taylor                 Riverton Hig         2:32.98    2:19.64  
 46 Jones, Marcus                Kelly Walsh          2:17.33    2:20.84  
 47 King, Taylor                 Natrona Indo         2:27.00    2:22.40  
 48 Bishop, Erik                 CAM                  2:27.90    2:23.38  
 49 Henry, Hugh                  Mountain Vie         2:24.22    2:23.43  
 50 Shafe, Josh                  Green River                     2:23.73  
 51 Cramer, John                 Thermopolis          2:35.00    2:24.20  
 52 Etrich, Leon                 Riverton Hig         2:24.00    2:24.84  
 53 Wells, Jay                   Thermopolis          2:33.00    2:24.91  
 54 Campbell, Brian              Star Valley          2:34.07    2:27.48  
 55 Rothlentner, Thomas          Thermopolis          2:43.87    2:27.68  
 56 Demler, Nic                  Star Valley          2:34.27    2:30.05  
 57 Bell, Jeff                   Big Piney HS         2:49.80    2:30.13  
 58 Garcia, Manuel               Cheyenne Sou         2:33.81    2:30.63  
 59 Todd, Seth                   Cody High Sc                    2:31.70  
 60 Gray, Jacob                  Mountain Vie         2:29.35    2:31.89  
 61 Kellum, Rylan                Mountain Vie         2:32.61    2:32.33  
 62 Asmus, James                 Evanston Hig         2:30.56    2:32.90  
 63 Wassum, Alex                 Thermopolis          2:22.19    2:34.23  
 64 Compton, Garret              Thermopolis          2:39.17    2:34.56  
 65 Spoonhunter, Brytan          Riverton Hig         2:41.39    2:36.70  
 66 Haack, Hyrum                 Evanston Hig         2:35.45    2:40.83  
 67 Bindl, Holden                Mountain Vie                    2:41.73  
 68 Martinez, Dylan              Mountain Vie                    2:43.71  
 69 Steiner, Michael             Lovell Indoo         2:45.58    2:45.91  
 70 Parkinson, Logan             Mountain Vie                    2:47.17  
 71 Schell, Dakota               Big Piney HS         2:39.66    2:48.36  
 72 Victor, Jeff                 Cody High Sc                    2:57.32  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faure, Ricky                 Rock Springs         4:25.00    4:31.94   10   
  2 Henry, Josh                  Laramie High         4:29.31    4:34.58    8   
  3 Snow, Bryce                  Cheyenne Cen         4:48.70    4:34.76    6   
  4 Rotellini, Michael           Sheridan Hig         4:36.86    4:34.96    5   
  5 Scofield, Oliver             Star Valley          4:40.20    4:37.97    4   
  6 Garcia, Alejandro            Cheyenne Cen         4:45.23    4:41.33    3   
  7 Henry, Jonah                 Laramie High         4:39.27    4:41.63    2   
  8 Rodrigues, Jamon             CAM                  4:50.49    4:44.19    1   
  9 Dietsche, Kyle               Sheridan Hig         4:50.74    4:45.02  
 10 Jackson, Matthew             Cheyenne Eas         4:52.00    4:45.33  
 11 Adams, Gabe                  Laramie High         4:52.97    4:46.29  
 12 Catterall, Asher             Rock Springs         4:41.00    4:46.52  
 13 Strong, Jacob                Cheyenne Eas         4:53.00    4:48.19  
 14 Craig, Jackson               Kelly Walsh          4:56.41    4:48.27  
 15 Hartford, Josh               Green River          4:47.34    4:49.57  
 16 Gray, Jesse                  Rock Springs         4:48.00    4:49.68  
 17 Nelson, Michael              Cheyenne Cen                    4:50.00  
 18 Parmely, Bryce               Natrona Indo         4:50.00    4:50.12  
 19 Blair, Rayce                 Kelly Walsh          4:55.36    4:50.92  
 20 Colbert, Josiah              Cheyenne Sou         4:46.11    4:51.57  
 21 Cameron, Grant               Star Valley          4:47.74    4:51.94  
 22 Morgan, Nathan               Laramie High         4:53.92    4:52.58  
 23 Frederick, Nate              Cheyenne Eas         5:00.31    4:52.90  
 24 Rider, Mike                  Star Valley          4:56.10    4:53.33  
 25 Ramsey, Krey                 Rock Springs         5:00.00    4:53.52  
 26 Forseth, Alex                Cheyenne Cen         4:55.50    4:55.41  
 27 Andrew, Thomas               CAM                  4:55.45    4:56.70  
 28 Janzon, Cole                 Cheyenne Eas         5:02.00    4:57.09  
 29 Davila, Hunter               Kelly Walsh          4:57.98    4:57.37  
 30 Peck, Cody                   Star Valley          5:06.25    4:57.92  
 31 Dolezal, Kaylor              Mountain Vie         4:58.92    4:58.35  
 32 Downey, Michael              Cheyenne Eas         5:03.00    5:00.69  
 33 Riley, Colin                 CAM                  5:07.26    5:01.15  
 34 Bruso, Taylor                Sheridan Hig         5:02.78    5:01.45  
 35 Caldwell, Tyler              Rock Springs         4:59.00    5:02.54  
 36 Merchen, Matt                CAM                  5:10.54    5:05.12  
 37 Jones, Marcus                Kelly Walsh          5:13.01    5:05.86  
 38 Rhodes, Harley               Thermopolis          5:18.00    5:06.68  
 39 Buller, Dalton               Rock Springs         5:00.00    5:07.36  
 40 Doherty, Matt                CAM                  5:09.04    5:08.80  
 41 Mathies, Hunter              Star Valley          5:13.67    5:10.26  
 42 Matsen, John                 Cheyenne Cen         5:20.36    5:11.13  
 43 McDonald, Ian                Riverton Hig         5:28.00    5:11.58  
 44 Mehrer, Justin               CAM                  5:09.17    5:11.87  
 45 Wright, Daniel               Green River          5:14.40    5:12.20  
 46 Carollo, Drew                Green River          5:13.05    5:13.23  
 47 Dickson, Brandon             Lovell Indoo         5:16.39    5:13.95  
 48 Gilpin, Dillon               Evanston Hig                    5:17.74  
 49 Miller, Andrew               Cheyenne Sou         5:12.36    5:18.97  
 50 Henry, Hugh                  Mountain Vie         5:24.53    5:20.08  
 51 Allen, Jesse                 Natrona Indo         5:43.00    5:21.27  
 52 Singer, Jon                  Cody High Sc         5:21.00    5:23.10  
 53 Beck, Taylor                 Riverton Hig         5:29.57    5:24.32  
 54 Feuz, Wyatt                  Evanston Hig         5:00.45    5:24.86  
 55 Johnson, Mark                Cheyenne Cen         5:30.29    5:28.01  
 56 Sabat, Ben                   Star Valley          5:04.32    5:28.52  
 57 Dickson, Aj                  Lovell Indoo         5:18.51    5:28.54  
 58 King, Taylor                 Natrona Indo         5:40.00    5:28.84  
 59 Etrich, Leon                 Riverton Hig         5:39.00    5:29.26  
 60 Couldridge, Marcus           Kelly Walsh                     5:29.42  
 61 Bell, Jeff                   Big Piney HS         5:43.19    5:29.64  
 62 Cramer, John                 Thermopolis          5:52.00    5:32.55  
 63 Asmus, James                 Evanston Hig         5:33.23    5:35.14  
 64 Garcia, Manuel               Cheyenne Sou         5:43.76    5:36.14  
 65 Mattocks, Jesse              Lander Valle         5:15.32    5:43.76  
 66 Compton, Garret              Thermopolis          5:43.20    5:45.26  
 67 Rothlentner, Thomas          Thermopolis          5:56.30    5:45.95  
 68 Gray, Jacob                  Mountain Vie         5:40.38    5:48.64  
 69 Spoonhunter, Brytan          Riverton Hig         6:02.00    5:49.40  
 70 Martinez, Dylan              Mountain Vie         5:54.41    5:49.78  
 71 Bindl, Holden                Mountain Vie         6:00.87    5:49.87  
 72 Short, Devin                 Evanston Hig         6:10.98    6:01.39  
 73 Haack, Hyrum                 Evanston Hig         5:50.34    6:05.53  
 74 Steiner, Michael             Lovell Indoo         6:19.42    6:06.06  
 75 Parkinson, Logan             Mountain Vie         6:09.52    6:07.32  
 76 Carson, Austin               Kelly Walsh                     6:12.53  
 77 Victor, Jeff                 Cody High Sc         6:36.00    6:25.38  
 78 Hanks, Jordan                Glenrock Hig                    6:36.65  
 -- Kesy, Michael                Cheyenne Eas         4:46.00        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scofield, Oliver             Star Valley         10:00.95    9:52.40   10   
  2 Faure, Ricky                 Rock Springs         9:49.00   10:03.79    8   
  3 Henry, Jonah                 Laramie High        10:22.25   10:05.06    6   
  4 Henry, Josh                  Laramie High        10:42.56   10:06.49    5   
  5 Rotellini, Michael           Sheridan Hig        10:09.60   10:09.29    4   
  6 Colbert, Josiah              Cheyenne Sou        10:24.20   10:11.47    3   
  7 Catterall, Asher             Rock Springs        10:06.00   10:15.66    2   
  8 Kesy, Michael                Cheyenne Eas        10:09.63   10:16.96    1   
  9 Garcia, Alejandro            Cheyenne Cen        10:46.40   10:19.19  
 10 Forseth, Alex                Cheyenne Cen        10:38.78   10:20.53  
 11 Gray, Jesse                  Rock Springs        10:28.00   10:20.90  
 12 Rodrigues, Jamon             CAM                 10:31.75   10:26.60  
 13 Nelson, Michael              Cheyenne Cen                   10:28.50  
 14 Rider, Mike                  Star Valley         10:32.46   10:34.68  
 15 Morgan, Nathan               Laramie High        10:58.09   10:35.04  
 16 Peck, Cody                   Star Valley         10:22.06   10:35.81  
 17 Janzon, Cole                 Cheyenne Eas        11:01.00   10:39.44  
 18 Ramsey, Krey                 Rock Springs        10:44.00   10:40.33  
 19 Parmely, Bryce               Natrona Indo        10:43.00   10:40.42  
 20 Adams, Gabe                  Laramie High        10:58.71   10:41.52  
 21 Freeman, John                Cheyenne Eas        11:03.00   10:41.53  
 22 Downey, Michael              Cheyenne Eas        11:00.12   10:43.79  
 23 Andrew, Thomas               CAM                 10:49.32   10:46.71  
 24 Caldwell, Tyler              Rock Springs        11:01.00   10:47.41  
 25 Dolezal, Kaylor              Mountain Vie        11:36.68   10:51.61  
 26 Dewey, Tyler                 Rock Springs        10:46.00   10:57.81  
 27 Jackson, Hank                Cheyenne Cen        11:03.32   11:00.65  
 28 Bruso, Taylor                Sheridan Hig        11:28.72   11:02.22  
 29 Matsen, John                 Cheyenne Cen        11:32.94   11:02.38  
 30 Davila, Hunter               Kelly Walsh         11:02.08   11:02.83  
 31 Miller, Andrew               Cheyenne Sou        11:07.13   11:03.60  
 32 Wright, Daniel               Green River         10:58.41   11:05.15  
 33 Carollo, Drew                Green River         11:24.17   11:05.76  
 34 Allsop, Brandon              Cheyenne Eas        11:18.00   11:07.01  
 35 Rhodes, Harley               Thermopolis         11:46.00   11:10.61  
 36 Baca, Isaac                  Cheyenne Cen        10:59.07   11:15.14  
 37 Mehrer, Justin               CAM                            11:16.37  
 38 Henry, Hugh                  Mountain Vie        11:17.13   11:19.19  
 39 Asmus, James                 Evanston Hig        12:55.78   11:19.89  
 40 Doherty, Matt                CAM                            11:22.61  
 41 Merchen, Matt                CAM                            11:23.01  
 42 Mathies, Hunter              Star Valley         11:20.01   11:25.87  
 43 Riley, Colin                 CAM                            11:30.11  
 44 Whitmore, Cody               Star Valley         11:59.25   11:35.79  
 45 Rider, Mitch                 Star Valley         12:01.78   11:36.06  
 46 Jones, Marcus                Kelly Walsh                    11:52.06  
 47 Beck, Taylor                 Riverton Hig        11:58.95   12:02.48  
 48 Etrich, Leon                 Riverton Hig                   12:42.10  
 49 Bindl, Holden                Mountain Vie        14:09.22   12:42.81  
 50 Spoonhunter, Brytan          Riverton Hig                   13:01.54  
 51 Haack, Hyrum                 Evanston Hig        13:08.45   13:06.25  
 52 Short, Devin                 Evanston Hig                   13:27.17  
 53 Martinez, Dylan              Mountain Vie        13:08.72   13:32.55  
 54 Carson, Austin               Kelly Walsh                    13:33.68  
 55 Parkinson, Logan             Mountain Vie        13:34.23   13:34.63  
 56 Hanks, Jordan                Glenrock Hig                   14:37.95  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kester, Kolby                Green River             7.58       7.81q  4 
  2 Larson, Bradlee              CAM                     7.97       8.03q  2 
  3 Riedl, David                 Cheyenne Cen            8.01       8.09q  1 
  4 Ortegon, Joe                 Laramie High            8.13       8.15q  2 
  5 Gillette, Tanner             CAM                     8.36       8.20q  4 
  6 Shaw, Jeff                   CAM                     8.66       8.23q  1 
  7 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh             8.07       8.31q  1 
  8 Corbett, Grady               Laramie High            8.40       8.34q  4 
  9 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig            8.30       8.35   3 
 10 Etchemendy, Ty               Laramie High            7.90       8.37   3 
 11 Bishop, Jay                  Cheyenne Eas            8.48       8.46   3 
 12 Reese, Dan                   Natrona Indo            8.73       8.57   1 
 13 Keller, Wyatt                Rock Springs            9.35       8.59   1 
 14 Julian, Tyler                Sheridan Hig            8.65       8.64   2 
 15 Coorough, Skylar             CAM                     8.75       8.75   2 
 16 Dahlby, Daniel               Natrona Indo            9.05       9.05   4 
 17 Lango, Christian             Kelly Walsh             9.17       9.18   3 
 18 LaFountain, Josh             Natrona Indo            9.22       9.31   2 
 18 Nieman, Randy                Mountain Vie           10.46       9.31   3 
 20 Peterson, Hyrum              Evanston Hig                       9.43   2 
 21 Thorvaldson, Trevor          Kelly Walsh             9.84       9.52   2 
 22 Moore, Jake                  Thermopolis             9.06       9.82   4 
 23 Anderson, Chase              Natrona Indo            9.96       9.89   3 
 24 Thomas, Kyle                 Kelly Walsh             9.65      10.02   1 
 25 del Valle, Alex              CAM                     9.98      10.13   4 
 26 Schroeder, Isaac             Lovell Indoo           10.74      10.37   2 
 27 Lepper, Jarred               Laramie High            9.01      10.53   3 
 28 Schell, Dakota               Big Piney HS           10.78      10.82   1 
 29 Phelps, Derek                Lovell Indoo           11.40      11.56   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kester, Kolby                Green River             7.81       7.53   10   
  2 Riedl, David                 Cheyenne Cen            8.09       8.04    8   
  3 Ortegon, Joe                 Laramie High            8.15       8.05    6   
  4 Corbett, Grady               Laramie High            8.34       8.21    5   
  5 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh             8.31       8.23    4   
  6 Gillette, Tanner             CAM                     8.20       8.36    3   
  7 Larson, Bradlee              CAM                     8.03       8.37    2   
  8 Shaw, Jeff                   CAM                     8.23       8.56    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cam  'A'                                          1:33.70    1:32.93   3  10   
     1) Aipperspach, Tichun             2) Larson, Bradlee                
     3) Bazemore, Nick                  4) Allegretto, Dominic            
  2 Natrona Indoor  'A'                               1:35.45    1:34.51   3   8   
  3 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:35.69    1:34.84   3   6   
  4 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                            1:35.49    1:35.77   3   5   
     1) Welker, Brendon                 2) Allred, Tyler                  
     3) Whitby, Kyle                    4) Averil, Reno                   
  5 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                  1:37.20    1:35.89   3   4   
  6 Cheyenne East  'A'                                1:38.73    1:36.19   2   3   
     1) Herrera, Trey                   2) Moen, Ben                      
     3) Whitmire, Joe                   4) Hill, Dominique                
  7 Cheyenne Central HS  'A'                          1:43.01    1:36.93   2   2   
  8 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                           1:37.70    1:39.01   2   1   
  9 Sheridan High School  'A'                         1:39.77    1:39.43   2 
 10 Big Piney HS  'A'                                 1:41.28    1:40.75   2 
     1) Anderson, Weston                2) Marx, Jace                     
     3) Marx, Beau                      4) Stoutenburg, Bruce             
 11 Thermopolis High School Indoor  'A'               1:46.60    1:43.80   1 
     1) Bryant, Bobby                   2) Kroger, Blake                  
     3) Moore, Jake                     4) Muller, Logan                  
 12 Cheyenne South High School  'A'                   1:44.03    1:43.92   2 
     1) Jenkins, Josh                   2) Reed-Vigil, Ethan              
     3) Fischer, Avery                  4) Shoup, Devin                   
 13 Mountain View High School  'A'                               1:45.43   1 
     1) Brown, Michael                  2) Nieman, Randy                  
     3) Preston, Brian                  4) Gray, Jacob                    
 14 Riverton High School  'A'                                    1:48.70   1 
     1) Rogge, Rhett                    2) Westlake, Tyler                
     3)                                 4) Watts, Sean                    
 15 Green River HS WY  'A'                            1:36.04    2:22.36   3 
     1) Barlow, Brady                   2) Harrison, Devin                
     3) Kester, Kolby                   4) Kroupa, Adam                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central HS  'A'                          3:29.50    3:33.14   3  10   
  2 Natrona Indoor  'A'                               3:38.33    3:33.55   3   8   
  3 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                           3:35.00    3:36.82   3   6   
  4 Cam  'A'                                          3:39.66    3:37.16   3   5   
     1) Eichenberger, Will              2) Sarcinella, Zach               
     3) Power, Zach                     4) Strand, Ethan                  
  5 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                  3:42.15    3:37.88   3   4   
  6 Sheridan High School  'A'                         3:42.71    3:42.08   3   3   
  7 Cody High School  'A'                             3:50.00    3:43.99   2   2   
     1) Graves, Ben                     2) Pehringer, Tate                
     3) West, Joshua                    4) Wood, Colton                   
  8 Cheyenne East  'A'                                3:49.00    3:45.36   2   1   
     1) Moen, Ben                       2) Whitmire, Joe                  
     3) Yohn, Jerad                     4) Tucker, Lee                    
  9 Laramie High School  'A'                          3:42.92    3:45.45   2 
 10 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                            3:55.24    3:46.96   1 
     1) Allred, Tyler                   2) Gertsch, Sam                   
     3) McArthur, Ben                   4) Hunt, Dillon                   
 11 Cheyenne South High School  'A'                   3:51.98    3:56.21   2 
     1) Reed-Vigil, Ethan               2) Jenkins, Josh                  
     3) Fischer, Avery                  4) Shoup, Devin                   
 12 Thermopolis High School Indoor  'A'                          4:14.19   1 
     1)                                 2) Hernandez, Jesse               
     3) Cramer, John                    4) Wells, Jay                     
 -- Big Piney HS  'A'                                 3:52.41         DQ   1 
     1) Anderson, Weston                2) Marx, Beau                     
     3) Marx, Jace                      4) Stoutenburg, Bruce             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                           8:23.00    8:16.43   10   
  2 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                            8:29.65    8:23.94    8   
     1) Smith, Kinsley                  2) Scofield, Oliver               
     3) Cameron, Grant                  4) McArthur, Ben                  
  3 Laramie High School  'A'                          8:40.73    8:33.67    6   
  4 Cheyenne East  'A'                                8:43.00    8:37.10    5   
     1) Strong, Jacob                   2) Frederick, Nate                
     3) Kesy, Michael                   4) Jackson, Matthew               
  5 Cheyenne Central HS  'A'                          8:37.36    8:42.09    4   
  6 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                  9:01.46    8:51.54    3   
  7 Cam  'A'                                          9:04.97    8:52.43    2   
     1) Power, Zach                     2) Sarcinella, Zach               
     3) Royce, Jackson                  4) Rodrigues, Jamon               
  8 Sheridan High School  'A'                         8:49.72    8:57.72    1   
  9 Cody High School  'A'                                        9:30.17  
     1) Todd, Seth                      2) West, Joshua                   
     3) Singer, Jon                     4) Brotherton, Devyn              
 10 Natrona Indoor  'A'                               9:29.49    9:33.04  
 11 Riverton High School  'A'                                    9:37.50  
     1) Watts, Sean                     2) McDonald, Ian                  
     3) Etrich, Leon                    4) Beck, Taylor                   
 12 Thermopolis High School Indoor  'A'              12:04.60    9:41.71  
     1) Compton, Garret                 2) Rhodes, Harley                 
     3) Rothlentner, Thomas             4) Wassum, Alex                   
 13 Mountain View High School  'A'                   10:06.99    9:55.63  
     1) Dolezal, Kaylor                 2) Gray, Jacob                    
     3) Kellum, Rylan                   4) Henry, Hugh                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Tanner              Kelly Walsh          5-11.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig         6-02.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Dominy, Brandon              Cheyenne Eas         5-10.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Frey, Aspen                  Sheridan Hig         6-00.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Averil, Reno                 Star Valley          6-00.00    5-10.00    3.50
  5 Pehringer, Tate              Cody High Sc         6-00.00    5-10.00    3.50
  7 Englert, Kade                Lovell Indoo         5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Pollock, Brennan             Cody High Sc         5-08.00   J5-08.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Logan               Laramie High         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Dahlby, Daniel               Natrona Indo         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Larson, Bradlee              CAM                  5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Strand, Ethan                CAM                  5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 13 Romero, Izzy                 Cheyenne Eas         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 14 LaFountain, Josh             Natrona Indo         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 15 Martinez, Lukas              Sheridan Hig         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 15 Gochenour, Dan               Kelly Walsh          5-04.00    5-04.00  
 -- Peterson, Hyrum              Evanston Hig                       FAIL  
 -- Romsa, Caleb                 Kelly Walsh          6-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Herron, Taylor               Kelly Walsh          5-02.00       FAIL  
 -- de Jongh, Brandon            Natrona Indo         5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Marsh, Milo                  Star Valley                        FAIL  
 -- Ibberra, Tanner              Laramie High         5-06.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Quinn                Cody High Sc        14-06.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Kelly, Dane                  Evanston Hig        12-06.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Eliason, Brad                CAM                 13-00.00  J13-06.00    6   
  4 Kirk, Garrett                Laramie High                  J13-06.00    5   
  5 Blanchard, Leighton          Cody High Sc        13-06.00   13-00.00    4   
  6 Gore, Jacob                  Cheyenne Cen        12-06.00  J13-00.00    3   
  7 Upton, Dalton                Cheyenne Cen        12-00.00   12-06.00    2   
  8 Plymell, Nathan              Sheridan Hig        12-06.00  J12-06.00    1   
  9 Dahlby, Daniel               Natrona Indo        12-00.00   12-00.00  
 10 Preston, Cody                Cheyenne Cen        10-06.00   11-06.00  
 10 Cloward, Tristin             Natrona Indo        11-06.00   11-06.00  
 10 Mehalick, Ryan               Cheyenne Eas        12-00.00   11-06.00  
 13 Sanders, Josh                Green River         11-00.00  J11-06.00  
 14 Harmon, Nelson               Kelly Walsh                   J11-06.00  
 15 Nixon, James                 Mountain Vie        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 16 Pearson, Andy                Laramie High                  J11-00.00  
 17 Vielhak, Andy                Cheyenne Eas        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 17 Muruato, Jacob               Cheyenne Eas        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 19 Greer, Kade                  CAM                 10-00.00  J10-06.00  
 20 Amadi, Marvin                Rock Springs        10-00.00  J10-06.00  
 -- Szymczak, Blake              Kelly Walsh                        FAIL  
 -- Wurtz, Seth                  Kelly Walsh         11-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Zook, Sam                    Kelly Walsh                        FAIL  
 -- Fullerton, Zack              Kelly Walsh          9-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Bandemer, Austin             Laramie High                       FAIL  
 -- Kallgren, Brandon            Star Valley                        FAIL  
 -- Adams, Kris                  CAM                 13-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Howe, Walker                 Cheyenne Eas        11-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Eichorst, Devan              CAM                  9-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Hunsicker, Lane              Natrona Indo        10-06.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anaya, Ryan                  Natrona Indo        21-00.50   21-06.50   10   
  2 Averil, Reno                 Star Valley         21-00.50   21-01.50    8   
  3 Romsa, Caleb                 Kelly Walsh         20-01.00   21-01.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig        20-10.00   20-06.50    5   
  5 Hughes, Michael              Cheyenne Cen        19-07.00   20-04.00    4   
  6 Cloward, Tristin             Natrona Indo        20-00.00   19-09.50    3   
  7 Riedl, David                 Cheyenne Cen        19-00.00   19-08.25    2   
  8 Tutein, William              Cheyenne Cen        19-01.00   19-06.00    1   
  9 Carlson, Colton              Cheyenne Eas        20-02.50   19-05.50  
 10 Jackson, Joe                 Cheyenne Cen        19-00.00   19-04.50  
 10 Bowen, Isaac                 Sheridan Hig        19-03.50   19-04.50  
 12 Carlton, Casey               Sheridan Hig        19-01.75   19-01.00  
 13 Foley, Ryan                  Kelly Walsh         17-11.00   18-11.25  
 14 Pollock, Brennan             Cody High Sc        19-02.00   18-08.50  
 15 Romsa, Seth                  Kelly Walsh         19-05.00   18-07.50  
 16 Tucker, Lee                  Cheyenne Eas        19-04.75   18-07.00  
 17 Corbett, Grady               Laramie High        20-06.00   18-05.00  
 17 Wilkening, Tailor            Rock Springs        18-11.00   18-05.00  
 19 Bryant, Bobby                Thermopolis         16-11.00   18-04.25  
 20 Burgen, Leighton             Kelly Walsh         19-05.00   18-03.50  
 21 Kirk, Garrett                Laramie High        17-09.00   18-02.75  
 22 Silcox, Mark                 Sheridan Hig        19-05.50   18-02.50  
 23 Mehalick, Ryan               Cheyenne Eas        18-01.00   17-11.50  
 24 Schreckengost, Ben           Natrona Indo        18-07.00   17-10.75  
 25 Shaw, Jeff                   CAM                 17-07.25   17-10.50  
 26 Herrera, Trey                Cheyenne Eas        18-03.00   17-09.75  
 27 Hanley, Nate                 Natrona Indo        17-09.00   17-09.50  
 28 Herr, Tristan                Lander Valle        19-05.00   17-05.75  
 29 Englert, Kade                Lovell Indoo        17-04.75   17-05.50  
 30 Preston, Brian               Mountain Vie        15-03.00   17-05.25  
 30 Olson, Alex                  Kelly Walsh         16-04.00   17-05.25  
 32 Marx, Jace                   Big Piney HS        18-01.50   17-02.00  
 32 del Valle, Alex              CAM                 16-04.25   17-02.00  
 34 Weinzierl, Jacob             CAM                 16-07.00   17-01.50  
 35 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Indo        16-10.00   17-01.00  
 36 Moore, Jake                  Thermopolis         16-08.00   16-11.00  
 37 Kane, Nate                   Sheridan Hig        17-11.00   16-10.00  
 38 Miller, Zane                 Natrona Indo        17-07.00   16-08.00  
 39 Skinner, Gerald              Star Valley         15-00.00   16-07.25  
 40 DeGoyette, Jacob             Rock Springs        17-05.00   16-06.00  
 41 Kinslow, Travis              Star Valley                    16-05.50  
 42 Garcia, Alton                Laramie High        18-06.00   16-05.25  
 43 Schroeder, Isaac             Lovell Indoo        17-04.00   16-03.00  
 44 Schultejann, Caleb           Lander Valle        18-08.00   16-02.50  
 44 Redlin, Chris                Big Piney HS                   16-02.50  
 46 Parks, Bay                   Laramie High        16-05.00   16-02.00  
 47 Hernandez, Jesse             Thermopolis         14-06.50   15-09.50  
 48 Rogge, Rhett                 Riverton Hig        16-01.00   15-08.00  
 49 Muller, Logan                Thermopolis         17-11.00   15-06.00  
 50 Szymczak, Blake              Kelly Walsh                    15-00.00  
 51 Bell, Jarred                 Lander Valle        18-03.00   14-11.25  
 52 Jones, Vincent               CAM                 14-04.00   14-05.50  
 53 Watts, Michael               Glenrock Hig                   14-05.25  
 54 Burton, Jared                Star Valley         14-03.00   14-02.00  
 54 Kallgren, Brandon            Star Valley         13-01.00   14-02.00  
 -- Kroger, Blake                Thermopolis         16-08.00       FOUL  
 -- White, Trevor                CAM                 20-02.50       FOUL  
 -- Kellum, Rylan                Mountain Vie                       FOUL  
 -- Cramer, John                 Thermopolis         15-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Kester, Kolby                Green River         19-09.00         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Etchemendy, Ty               Laramie High        47-09.00   46-04.25   10   
  2 Anaya, Ryan                  Natrona Indo        41-06.25   43-04.75    8   
  3 Averil, Reno                 Star Valley         41-08.25   42-05.75    6   
  4 Tutein, William              Cheyenne Cen        39-10.00   42-00.00    5   
  5 Riedl, David                 Cheyenne Cen        39-11.00   41-09.50    4   
  6 Jackson, Joe                 Cheyenne Cen        39-07.00   40-08.00    3   
  7 Corbett, Grady               Laramie High        40-00.00   40-00.75    2   
  8 Moore, Jake                  Thermopolis         39-09.00   39-07.00    1   
  9 Fischer, Tanner              Kelly Walsh                    39-06.75  
 10 Pehringer, Tate              Cody High Sc        40-02.00  J39-06.75  
 11 Bullock, Talon               Cheyenne Cen        37-09.00   38-09.00  
 12 Herrera, Trey                Cheyenne Eas        38-03.50   38-08.50  
 13 Shaw, Jeff                   CAM                 40-04.50   38-08.00  
 14 Vielhak, Andy                Cheyenne Eas        17-10.00   38-05.50  
 15 Vielhak, Cole                Cheyenne Eas        37-11.50   38-01.25  
 16 Coorough, Skylar             CAM                 38-09.50   37-11.75  
 17 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Indo        37-00.00   37-06.75  
 18 Herr, Tristan                Lander Valle        39-04.00   37-04.75  
 19 Mehalick, Ryan               Cheyenne Eas        35-11.50   36-08.00  
 20 del Valle, Alex              CAM                 36-03.00   35-08.75  
 21 LaFountain, Josh             Natrona Indo        34-07.00   35-00.00  
 21 Zook, Sam                    Kelly Walsh         37-02.00   35-00.00  
 23 Greer, Kade                  CAM                 37-09.75   34-09.75  
 24 Englert, Kade                Lovell Indoo        34-06.00   34-09.25  
 25 Olson, Alex                  Kelly Walsh         34-05.00   34-04.75  
 26 Bell, Jarred                 Lander Valle        38-05.00   34-02.25  
 27 Anderson, Chase              Natrona Indo        33-07.00   34-00.50  
 28 Hanley, Nate                 Natrona Indo        36-01.00   34-00.25  
 29 Julian, Tyler                Sheridan Hig        35-04.50   33-07.75  
 30 Skinner, Gerald              Star Valley         32-11.00   33-05.25  
 31 Kinslow, Travis              Star Valley                    32-09.50  
 32 Robinson, Jason              CAM                 29-06.00   31-05.50  
 33 Garcia, Alton                Laramie High        39-06.00   30-01.75  
 34 Burton, Jared                Star Valley         31-06.00   30-00.50  
 35 Kallgren, Brandon            Star Valley                    29-00.25  
 -- Lee, Trey                    Rock Springs        30-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Burgen, Leighton             Kelly Walsh         37-09.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kevin                 CAM                 53-03.50   54-10.00   10   
  2 Ebbesen, Du'Ryan             Cheyenne Cen        52-00.00   49-06.75    8   
  3 Montanez, A j                Lovell Indoo        52-00.00   49-02.00    6   
  4 Brown, Matthew               CAM                 42-01.50   46-11.50    5   
  5 Malone, Ty                   Mountain Vie        43-03.75   46-07.00    4   
  6 Hurley, Manny                Natrona Indo        45-07.00   45-02.00    3   
  7 Roberts, Josh                Cheyenne Cen        45-07.00  J45-02.00    2   
  8 Green, Matt                  Natrona Indo        45-08.00   44-01.00    1   
  9 Rorher, Tanner               Lovell Indoo        39-05.00  J44-01.00  
 10 Shellenberger, Dillon        Natrona Indo        46-01.00   43-07.25  
 11 Buller, Dallas               Rock Springs        45-10.50   43-04.25  
 12 Fuller, Zack                 Cheyenne Cen        41-09.00   42-06.50  
 12 Knudsen, Bryce               CAM                 42-07.00   42-06.50  
 14 Wilkinson, Cole              Evanston Hig        46-01.00   42-06.00  
 15 Cheese, Aaron                Rock Springs        42-09.50   42-05.00  
 16 Teeter, Josh                 Laramie High        51-06.25   41-09.50  
 17 Keffeler, Colter             CAM                 42-01.00   41-01.25  
 18 Bailey, Michael              Natrona Indo        39-11.00   41-01.00  
 19 Swope, Zach                  Cody High Sc        40-11.00   40-09.75  
 20 Savage, Lane                 Riverton Hig                   40-07.75  
 21 Matthews, Keenan             Kelly Walsh         40-11.50   40-03.00  
 22 Morris, Tyler                Lander Valle        43-08.00   40-02.25  
 23 Botten, Cal                  Sheridan Hig        43-04.50   40-02.00  
 24 Godwin, Mitch                Sheridan Hig        38-09.50   40-01.00  
 25 Tolzein, Zach                CAM                 37-09.50   39-10.50  
 26 Jordan, Brandon              Kelly Walsh         39-07.50   39-08.00  
 27 Khaled, Sammy                Cheyenne Cen        41-08.00   39-07.00  
 28 Whitby, Kyle                 Star Valley         33-04.00   39-05.00  
 29 Valdez, Anthony              Cheyenne Eas        40-08.00   39-04.00  
 30 Stephens, Talon              Star Valley         39-00.00   39-02.25  
 31 Klucksdahl, Dusty            Cody High Sc        42-10.00   39-01.75  
 32 Kolkman, Will                Cheyenne Sou        39-04.00   39-00.25  
 33 Settelmeyer, Jon             CAM                 39-04.00   38-08.25  
 34 Kelly, Justin                Natrona Indo        38-08.00   38-04.75  
 35 Wilson, Jacob                Rock Springs        39-04.50   38-04.25  
 36 White, Kris                  Rock Springs        37-08.00   38-02.00  
 37 Hildalgo, Eduardo            Cody High Sc        39-11.00   38-01.75  
 38 Baker, David                 Cheyenne Cen        39-02.00   37-10.75  
 39 Feurt, Dakota                Natrona Indo        38-09.00   37-09.00  
 39 Nicola, Matt                 Cody High Sc        36-00.00   37-09.00  
 41 Riesh, Elijah                Kelly Walsh         38-01.00   36-11.50  
 42 Flores, Rj                   Cheyenne Sou        38-09.00   36-09.75  
 43 Call, Benjamin               Star Valley         37-03.00   36-00.75  
 44 Petek, Toby                  Rock Springs        38-01.00   36-00.50  
 45 Henricks, Payton             Laramie High        38-02.00   36-00.25  
 46 Khaled, Sameer               Cheyenne Cen        35-11.00   35-08.75  
 47 Seville, Sawyer              Kelly Walsh         34-08.50   35-08.50  
 48 Fredrick, Jacob              Thermopolis         37-08.00   35-07.00  
 49 Bowen, Isaac                 Sheridan Hig        39-10.50   35-06.00  
 50 Kennedy, Jacob               Cheyenne Cen        37-10.00   35-01.00  
 51 Magellson, Nate              Laramie High        39-09.25   35-00.00  
 51 Bradfield, Danny             Laramie High                   35-00.00  
 53 Tolzien, Reese               CAM                 35-02.00   34-11.25  
 54 Boyd, Cody                   Kelly Walsh         32-11.00   34-10.50  
 55 Chivers, Cole                Kelly Walsh         36-04.00   34-10.00  
 56 Dia, Lu'Aie                  Natrona Indo        34-04.00   34-07.50  
 57 Sipe, Grayson                Cheyenne Cen        38-05.00   33-08.75  
 58 Ortegon, Andrew              Laramie High        34-04.00   32-10.00  
 59 Price, Jacob                 Lovell Indoo        33-11.00   32-03.50  
 60 Preston, Brandon             Mountain Vie        34-02.50   31-11.00  
 61 Tillett, Tyler               Lovell Indoo        35-03.50   31-00.00  
 62 Sherod, Kieran               Cheyenne Eas        32-06.00   30-10.00  
 63 Foster, Curtis               Sheridan Hig        34-10.50   30-08.00  
 64 Meeks, Gage                  Mountain Vie        31-11.00   30-04.75  
 65 Jurczewsky, Casey            Sheridan Hig        37-01.50   30-04.50  
 66 Shoup, Devin                 Cheyenne Sou        31-05.00   28-08.50  
 67 Henderson, Nathan            Star Valley         28-00.75   28-02.00  
 68 Haukap, Chandler             Cheyenne Eas        33-01.00   27-02.75  
 69 Vega, Max                    Thermopolis         31-07.00   26-07.75  
 70 Gunkel, Lane                 Thermopolis         25-05.00   26-06.75  
 71 Robbins, Jacob               Star Valley         23-00.25   25-00.50  
 72 Robinson, Jason              CAM                 28-02.00   24-02.75  
 73 Mirich, Cooper               Cheyenne Eas        35-02.50   22-11.50  
 74 Colvin, Sloan                Lovell Indoo        18-06.00   21-02.00  
 75 Raffl, Dylan                 Cheyenne Sou        25-02.00   20-03.75  
 76 Hetland, Payton              Lovell Indoo        22-07.00   15-03.50  
 -- Mayes, McKay                 Lovell Indoo        30-01.00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cheyenne East               85        2) CAM                        79.50
    3) Cody High School            74        4) Laramie High School        67.50
    5) Kelly Walsh                 58        6) Cheyenne Central HS        46.50
    7) Rock Springs HS-WY          30        8) Star Valley HS-WY          26   
    9) Sheridan High School        25       10) Thermopolis High School I  22.50
   11) Riverton High School        22       12) Evanston High School       17   
   13) Green River HS WY           14       14) NCHS Girls Indoor          12   
   15) Glenrock High School         6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cheyenne Central HS         85        1) Laramie High School        85   
    3) CAM                         65        4) Star Valley HS-WY          59.50
    5) Rock Springs HS-WY          56        6) Green River HS WY          48   
    7) Natrona Indoor              45        8) Kelly Walsh                37   
    9) Sheridan High School        33       10) Cody High School           25.50
   11) Cheyenne East               22       12) Evanston High School        8   
   12) Lovell Indoor Track          8       14) Mountain View High School   4   
   15) Cheyenne South High School   3       16) Thermopolis High School I   1   


 
 
Post as: 
History for Wyoming WHSAA Indoor State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009       100