Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Jan 27th to Jan 28th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20151 3 
201216 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (6)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2012 Results - Penn State National
Jan 28th 2012, 10:47pm
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Penn State National

 

2012 Results - Penn State National

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Jan 28th 2012, 10:47pm
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2012 to Jan 28, 2012
University Park, PA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 1k | Hep: 60m | Hep: 60h | Hep: HJ | Hep: LJ | Hep: PV | Hep: Shot

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Ind. Pent | Ind. Pent: 60h | Ind. Pent: 800m | Ind. Pent: HJ | Ind. Pent: LJ | Ind. Pent: Shot
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 LeBlanc, Michael   Unattached 06.64 nwi 1  
2 Newman, Calesio   Unattached 06.69 nwi 1  
3 Anderson, Aaron   Unattached 06.73 nwi 1  
3 Gittens, Ramon   Unattached 06.73 nwi 1  
5 House, Earl 11 North Carolina A 06.76 nwi 1  
6 Hancock, Johnathan   Unattached 06.83 nwi 1  
7 Chapman, L'Zerek 9 Coppin State 06.86 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 LeBlanc, Michael   Unattached 06.69 nwi 1  
2 Davis, Chris   Unattached 06.70 nwi 2  
2 Newman, Calesio   Unattached 06.70 nwi 1  
4 Gittens, Ramon   Unattached 06.72 nwi 1  
5 Anderson, Aaron   Unattached 06.73 nwi 2  
6 Hancock, Johnathan   Unattached 06.77 nwi 1  
7 House, Earl 11 North Carolina A 06.80 nwi 2  
8 Chapman, L'Zerek 9 Coppin State 06.81 nwi 2  
9 Blackwell, Brandon 10 Ohio State 06.81 nwi 1  
10 Williams, Darryl 11 North Carolina A 06.83 nwi 2  
11 Taylor, James 10 Norfolk State 06.88 nwi 1  
11 White, Darryl 11 Syracuse 06.88 nwi 2  
11 Jordan, Sam 12 North Carolina-C 06.88 nwi 2  
11 Womack, Torrance 12 North Carolina A 06.88 nwi 1  
15 Holland, Jaquan 10 Syracuse 06.91 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon, Reggie 12 Hampton 06.60 nwi 4  
2 Newman, Calesio   Unattached 06.66 nwi 3  
3 LeBlanc, Michael   Unattached 06.72 nwi 5  
4 Davis, Chris   Unattached 06.73 nwi 5  
5 Anderson, Aaron   Unattached 06.76 nwi 6  
6 Hancock, Johnathan   Unattached 06.77 nwi 1  
7 Gittens, Ramon   Unattached 06.82 nwi 2  
8 Williams, Darryl 11 North Carolina A 06.84 nwi 2  
9 Taylor, James 10 Norfolk State 06.85 nwi 2  
9 House, Earl 11 North Carolina A 06.85 nwi 1  
11 Womack, Torrance 12 North Carolina A 06.86 nwi 4  
12 Jordan, Sam 12 North Carolina-C 06.87 nwi 6  
13 Holland, Jaquan 10 Syracuse 06.88 nwi 1  
13 White, Darryl 11 Syracuse 06.88 nwi 1  
15 Blackwell, Brandon 10 Ohio State 06.89 nwi 3  
16 Chapman, L'Zerek 9 Coppin State 06.90 nwi 4  
17 Shank, Khyran 10 North Carolina-C 06.91 nwi 6  
17 Lawrence, Desmond 10 East Carolina 06.91 nwi 2  
17 Marshall, Antonial 11 East Carolina 06.91 nwi 3  
20 Blinn, Paul 10 Duquesne 06.92 nwi 5  
21 Howard, Jihaad 9 Syracuse 06.93 nwi 6  
21 Faust, Timothy 9 Ohio State 06.93 nwi 1  
21 West, Julius 10 St Augustine's 06.93 nwi 4  
24 Hicks, Justin 11 Bucknell 06.95 nwi 3  
25 Rouse, LeRoy 10 North Carolina-C 06.97 nwi 4  
25 Spencer, Wallace 10 Howard 06.97 nwi 2  
27 Stuart, Sean 11 St Augustine's 06.99 nwi 5  
27 Turner, Aaron 10 Pittsburgh 06.99 nwi 6  
29 Lewis, Austin 11 East Carolina 07.00 nwi 3  
30 Hairston, Andrew 10 Bowie State 07.01 nwi 4  
31 Franklin, Gabriel 10 Johnson C. Smith 07.02 nwi 2  
32 Eisemann, Jon 10 St Joseph's (PA) 07.11 nwi 3  
33 Williams, Alonzo 11 Bowie State 07.15 nwi 5  
33 Tobias, Christian 11 Georgetown 07.15 nwi 3  
35 Hunter, Kadeem 11 Georgetown 07.17 nwi 5  
35 Walker, Quinten 12 Norfolk State 07.17 nwi 1  
37 Wilbank, Kevin 12 Pittsburgh 07.19 nwi 6  
38 Bailey, Hopeton 12 Indiana U of PA 07.20 nwi 2  
38 Owoye, Dele 9 Penn State 07.20 nwi 3  
40 Williams, Elijah 10 Indiana U of PA 07.21 nwi 5  
41 Gallaher, Luke 9 Pittsburgh 07.32 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Berry, Brien 9 Hampton 21.68 nwi 5  
2 Faust, Timothy 9 Ohio State 21.73 nwi 4  
3 Ming, Akino 10 Johnson C. Smith 21.83 nwi 7  
4 West, Julius 10 St Augustine's 21.98 nwi 7  
5 Muhammed-Ray, Jamil 9 North Carolina-C 22.05 nwi 2  
6 House, Earl 11 North Carolina A 22.06 nwi 7  
7 Holland, Jaquan 10 Syracuse 22.09 nwi 6  
8 DeFreitas, VJ 11 Duquesne 22.11 nwi 4  
9 Williams, Darryl 11 North Carolina A 22.13 nwi 6  
10 Marshall, Antonial 11 East Carolina 22.18 nwi 3  
11 Lewis, Austin 11 East Carolina 22.19 nwi 3  
12 Quarles, James 10 St Augustine's 22.20 nwi 7  
12 Mindlin, Josh 9 Pittsburgh 22.20 nwi 1  
14 Vaughan, Darius 9 Virginia Commonw 22.23 nwi 2  
15 Hicks, Justin 11 Bucknell 22.30 nwi 7  
16 Osborne, John 10 North Carolina-C 22.31 nwi 6  
17 Eisemann, Jon 10 St Joseph's (PA) 22.32 nwi 2  
18 Crawford, Justin 10 Georgetown 22.39 nwi 4  
19 Howard, Jihaad 9 Syracuse 22.42 nwi 4  
20 Lupica, Christian 9 Bucknell 22.43 nwi 2  
21 Senesca, Gerkenz 11 St Augustine's 22.47 nwi 2  
22 Shank, Khyran 10 North Carolina-C 22.50 nwi 5  
22 Blackwell, Brandon 10 Ohio State 22.50 nwi 6  
24 Owoye, Dele 9 Penn State 22.53 nwi 1  
25 Dorsey, Jeremy 9 Coppin State 22.60 nwi 6  
26 Hunter, Kadeem 11 Georgetown 22.80 nwi 5  
27 Lawrence, Desmond 10 East Carolina 23.05 nwi 1  
28 Smothers, Dana 10 Bowie State 23.13 nwi 1  
29 White, Darryl 11 Syracuse 23.16 nwi 4  
30 Service, Rajiv 9 Johnson C. Smith 23.45 nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Josh   Unattached 20.95 nwi 1  
2 Dixon, Reggie 12 Hampton 21.15 nwi 3  
3 Holston, Marquis 11 Norfolk State 21.28 nwi 3  
4 Womack, Torrance 12 North Carolina A 21.30 nwi 1  
5 Anderson, Aaron   Unattached 21.45 nwi 2  
6 Gittens, Ramon   Unattached 21.65 nwi 2  
7 Gilmore, Matt 9 Penn State 21.66 nwi 3  
8 Nadolsky, Aaron 10 Penn State 21.76 nwi 3  
9 Chapman, L'Zerek 9 Coppin State 22.13 nwi 1  
-- Smith, Dominic   American Interna DNF nwi 2  
-- Stuart, Sean 11 St Augustine's DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Edmonds, Josh 10 St Augustine's 47.87 7  
2 Hutchison, Je'Von 10 Hampton 48.27 7  
3 Findlay, Adrian   Unattached 48.28 7  
4 Blanks, Antonio 9 Ohio State 48.36 1  
5 Smith, Korbin 10 Ohio State 48.62 5  
6 Arent, Rob 12 Bucknell 48.90 6  
7 Fisher, Kelly 12 St Augustine's 48.92 7  
8 Okezie, Chidi 9 Hampton 48.98 6  
9 Brown, Winston 11 Johnson C. Smith 49.00 5  
9 Quarles, James 10 St Augustine's 49.00 6  
11 Victorian, Jibri 11 Coppin State 49.12 5  
12 Wilson, Lionel 9 Temple 49.50 3  
13 Akers, Hansel 10 Georgetown 49.51 6  
14 Vaughan, Darius 9 Virginia Commonw 50.02 3  
15 Gallen, Tyler 9 St Joseph's (PA) 50.05 4  
16 Harley, Quinton 11 East Carolina 50.06 3  
17 Henry, Derek 10 St Joseph's (PA) 50.24 1  
18 Murphy, Bryan 9 Villanova 50.29 1  
19 Fielder, Ashanti 10 North Carolina A 50.30 4  
20 Sykes, Taylor 10 East Carolina 50.43 4  
21 McGee, Alex 10 Temple 50.46 3  
22 McKinzie, Ben 10 East Carolina 50.48 2  
23 Hamilton, Brian 9 North Carolina-C 50.52 2  
24 Johnson, Kevin 9 Virginia State 50.53 1  
25 Reed, Jarius 10 Virginia State 50.60 1  
26 Bowers, Carlton 10 Villanova 50.67 4  
27 Keller, Kevin 9 Bucknell 50.73 2  
28 Costanzo, Dominic 11 Virginia Commonw 50.74 2  
29 Hines, Nicoy 10 Villanova 50.76 2  
30 Ross, Daniel 11 Virginia State 51.00 1  
31 Farquhason, Richard 12 Coppin State 51.41 2  
32 Mabry, Dryonne 9 North Carolina A 51.79 3  
 
Mens 400m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott, Josh   Unattached 46.40 2  
2 Hyatt, Dane 11 Unattached 47.01 2  
3 Smith, Dominic   American Interna 47.02 2  
4 Ming, Akino 10 Johnson C. Smith 47.14 1  
4 Murdaugh, Thomas 11 Ohio State 47.14 3  
6 Lowery, Jermaine 12 Pittsburgh 47.34 1  
7 Spratling, Brycen 10 Pittsburgh 47.40 3  
8 Murray, Micah 10 Pittsburgh 47.46 1  
9 Bennett-Green, Brandon 10 Penn State 47.48 3  
10 Bennett-Green, Bernard 10 Penn State 48.21 1  
11 Mpanduki, Emunael 11 Penn State 48.36 3  
-- Bennett, Teo 12 Coppin State DNF 2  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brooks, Marvel 11 Ohio State 1:03.95 4  
2 Hazzard, Payton 9 Virginia 1:04.24 4  
3 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed 9 Hampton 1:04.42 4  
4 Ibadin, Edose 9 Hampton 1:04.63 3  
5 Brooks, Marcus 11 Ohio State 1:04.80 2  
6 Bouttry, D'Mitri 12 North Carolina A 1:04.87 5  
7 Norris, Luke 9 Ohio State 1:05.05 2  
8 Mathews, Chris 12 North Carolina-C 1:05.09 3  
9 Barbalinardo, Garrett 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:05.10 2  
10 Tate, Cameron 9 North Carolina-C 1:05.22 4  
11 Smith, David 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:05.28 5  
12 Harding, Alan 12 Temple 1:05.47 5  
13 Tapper, Kevin 9 Bucknell 1:05.70 1  
14 Shokunbi, Afolabi 9 Virginia 1:06.06 1  
15 Anderson, Blake 9 Coppin State 1:06.35 5  
16 Greaves, Karym 11 St Augustine's 1:06.68 3  
17 Savage, Cornelius 9 Georgetown 1:06.89 2  
18 Campbell, Lawrence 12 East Carolina 1:06.97 3  
19 Cephas, Danzeto 12 North Carolina A 1:07.30 3  
20 Eaton Hall, Jacob 10 Bucknell 1:07.73 1  
21 Jones, Patrick 11 East Carolina 1:08.52 1  
22 Lowery, Jerome 12 Pittsburgh 1:09.64 4  
 
Mens 500m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Conner, Theon 12 Georgetown 1:03.40 1  
2 Hodge, Justin 10 Coppin State 1:04.03 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dudley, Aaron 11 St Augustine's 1:53.73 1  
2 Simmons, Paris 11 North Carolina A 1:53.99 1  
3 Thomas, Andre 12 Coppin State 1:54.22 1  
4 Brown, Vincent 11 Norfolk State 1:54.36 1  
5 Franklin, Jerod 12 Howard 1:54.84 1  
6 Morrison, Bengallo 12 Coppin State 1:55.41 1  
7 Ramirez, Larry 10 Hampton 1:55.42 1  
8 Rogers, Jaleel 11 Hampton 1:55.57 1  
9 Bogertey, Darius 11 North Carolina A 1:55.66 1  
10 O'Connell, Phillip 10 Villanova 1:55.79 1  
11 Grove, Curt 10 Ohio State 1:55.85 1  
12 Negley, Samuel 10 Pittsburgh 1:55.99 1  
13 Smith, Andrew 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1:56.00 1  
14 Tamayo, Mike 9 North Carolina-C 1:56.09 1  
15 Norbye, Christian 10 North Carolina-C 1:56.14 1  
16 Fuller, Mark 11 Penn State 1:56.16 1  
17 Hohs, Logan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:56.18 1  
18 Boone, Anthony 10 St Augustine's 1:56.35 1  
19 Fraction, Xavier 11 Hampton 1:56.72 1  
20 Pittman, Justin 9 Virginia State 1:56.92 1  
21 Wenik, Dylan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:56.97 1  
22 McCoy, Michael 9 Coppin State 1:57.50 1  
23 Jagelsky, Alex 9 Bucknell 1:58.58 1  
24 Thompson, Asuerus   Unattached 1:58.80 1  
25 Thomas, Eric 10 Virginia State 2:01.46 1  
26 Callum, Jamille 11 Johnson C. Smith 2:01.73 1  
 
Mens 800m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Loxsom, Casimir 11 Penn State 1:48.24 1  
2 Creese, Robby 9 Penn State 1:48.64 1  
3 Ellison, Samuel 10 Villanova 1:49.35 1  
4 White, Dan 12 Ohio State 1:49.80 1  
5 Manley, Connor 9 Penn State 1:50.54 1  
6 Cowsette, Dontave 12 Pittsburgh 1:50.61 1  
7 Fitzsimons, Christophe 9 Villanova 1:51.06 1  
8 Gibilisco, Louis 11 Mt St. Mary's 1:51.16 1  
9 Quercia, Michael 10 East Carolina 1:52.07 1  
10 Brennan, Ryan 9 Penn State 1:52.47 1  
11 Kluttz, Sean 10 North Carolina-C 1:52.58 1  
12 Walcott, Jameel 10 St Augustine's 1:55.35 1  
-- Fuller, Mark 11 Penn State DNF 1  
-- Washington, Moses   Unattached DNF 1  
-- Fuller, Kevin   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kellar, William 9 Temple 2:28.94 1  
2 Davis, Cullen 9 Temple 2:29.80 1  
3 Sabo, Joshua 9 Ohio State 2:30.24 1  
4 Butenewicz, Steve 9 St Joseph's (PA) 2:30.48 1  
5 Washington, Wesley 11 Pittsburgh 2:30.55 1  
6 Knickles, William 11 Ohio State 2:30.70 1  
7 Shrawder, Adam 11 Duquesne 2:30.78 1  
8 Bates, Charles 9 Villanova 2:30.90 1  
9 Townsend, Andrew 11 St Joseph's (PA) 2:31.07 1  
10 Solis, Dusty 9 Villanova 2:32.00 1  
11 Eubanks, David 11 North Carolina-C 2:32.03 1  
12 Barletta, Geoffrey 12 Temple 2:32.45 1  
13 Jones, Roy 12 Maryland-Baltimo 2:32.53 1  
14 Harrison, Christian 9 North Carolina A 2:32.71 1  
15 Prince, Hugh 10 Coppin State 2:33.68 1  
 
Mens 1000m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Banks, Mike   Unattached 2:25.60 1  
2 Fulton, Brian 12 Penn 2:25.85 1  
3 Farina, Dave 12 Duquesne 2:26.76 1  
4 Reher, Michael 9 Georgetown 2:27.16 1  
5 Trzasalski, Jakub 10 East Carolina 2:27.38 1  
6 Sorensen, Dylan 10 Georgetown 2:27.67 1  
7 Manning, Brian 12 Georgetown 2:27.97 1  
8 O'Sullivan, Christopher 9 Villanova 2:29.39 1  
9 Schoedler, Miles 9 Georgetown 2:29.48 1  
10 Manion, David 11 St Joseph's (PA) 2:30.68 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tessema, Josef 12 Norfolk State 4:09.79 1  
2 Schrom, Ed 9 Virginia 4:10.58 1  
3 Horning, Dustin 11 Bucknell 4:11.86 1  
4 Hull, Kevin 11 Pittsburgh 4:13.35 1  
5 Pietrocarlo, Chris 9 Villanova 4:14.11 1  
6 Kimutai, Philemon 12 Norfolk State 4:16.18 1  
7 Fuller, Kevin   Unattached 4:19.39 1  
 
Mens Mile Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 See, Jeff   Saucony 3:56.51 1  
2 Leslie, Cory 11 Ohio State 3:56.85 1  
3 McEntee, Sam 10 Villanova 3:57.86 1  
4 Springer, Andrew 10 Georgetown 4:01.17 1  
5 Dawson, Owen   Unattached 4:01.37 1  
6 Mahoney, Travis 11 Temple 4:02.40 1  
7 Kostelac, Anthony 10 Virginia 4:05.12 1  
8 Fallon, Chris 11 Ohio State 4:06.43 1  
9 Gilland, Taylor 10 Virginia 4:06.45 1  
10 Peavey, Bobby 10 Georgetown 4:07.12 1  
11 Guarino, Nick   Unattached 4:09.93 1  
12 Kaddurah, Omar 9 Georgetown 4:10.44 1  
13 Guarino, Josh   Unattached 4:11.67 1  
14 Furcht, Ben 10 Georgetown 4:11.76 1  
15 burnett, clay   Unattached 4:12.70 1  
16 Fuller, Brian   Unattached 4:14.33 1  
17 Baker, Colin 10 Penn State 4:17.90 1  
18 Cunningham, Michael 12 Penn 4:20.85 1  
-- Endress, Wade 9 Penn State DNF 1  
-- Foster, Ryan   P F G DNF 1  
 
Mixed Mile NVRC Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Berra, Nicholas   NVRC 4:31.47 1  
2 Appman, William   NVRC 4:34.15 1  
3 Moyer, David   NVRC 4:40.43 1  
4 Beatty, Brian   NVRC 4:46.23 1  
5 Trego, Travis   NVRC 4:46.68 1  
6 Schreiber, Constantin   NVRC 4:47.67 1  
7 Temple, Joshua   NVRC 4:48.43 1  
8 Long, Bob   NVRC 4:48.55 1  
9 Gerberich, Derek   NVRC 4:50.08 1  
10 Learn, Greg   NVRC 4:50.20 1  
11 Roman, Kenny   NVRC 4:50.81 1  
12 Fleming, Jonathan   NVRC 4:50.93 1  
13 Chandler, Bob   NVRC 4:52.69 1  
14 McCarren, Van   NVRC 5:01.70 1  
15 Khurana, Anmol   NVRC 5:04.33 1  
16 McClernard, Kevin   NVRC 5:05.87 1  
17 Kistner, Robert   NVRC 5:08.62 1  
18 Thurley, Jonathan   NVRC 5:08.94 1  
19 Smucker, Jeff   NVRC 5:10.04 1  
20 Renz, Michael   NVRC 5:11.91 1  
21 Hawkins, Mark   NVRC 5:13.41 1  
22 Green, Dan   NVRC 5:19.12 1  
23 Larson, Greg   NVRC 5:19.16 1  
24 Effrig, Alan   NVRC 5:19.88 1  
25 Herndon, Beth   NVRC 5:19.99 1  
26 Smith, Matt   NVRC 5:20.00 1  
27 McGraw, John   NVRC 5:22.42 1  
28 Cohen, Blake   NVRC 5:22.74 1  
29 Neff, Cory   NVRC 5:35.48 1  
30 Rodenbaugh, Frank   NVRC 5:40.26 1  
31 Goldfine, Michael   NVRC 5:51.82 1  
32 Studenka, Bree   NVRC 6:00.06 1  
33 Clark, Carly   NVRC 6:18.22 1  
34 Klanchar, Marty   NVRC 6:25.26 1  
35 Mazur, Marty   NVRC 6:35.74 1  
-- Barry, Jeff   NVRC DNF 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Denault, Rob   Unattached 8:23.51 1  
2 King, Kyle 9 Virginia 8:25.04 1  
3 Tully, Alex 10 Villanova 8:26.92 1  
4 Cotton, David 9 Virginia 8:28.39 1  
5 Mills, Chris 12 St Francis U (PA 8:29.12 1  
6 Cipro, Chris 12 Penn State 8:29.55 1  
7 Trainer, Tom   Unattached 8:35.41 1  
8 Brown, Dave 12 Bucknell 8:38.44 1  
9 Yamnicky, Robert 11 Bucknell 8:38.81 1  
10 Meseret, Natnael 9 Norfolk State 8:39.95 1  
11 Greth, Zach 9 North Carolina-C 8:40.27 1  
12 vial, john 12 Virginia Commonw 8:50.09 1  
13 Adnew, Damtew 9 Norfolk State 8:52.25 1  
14 Lowery, Dakota 12 North Carolina-C 8:58.09 1  
15 Garcia, Eleazar 11 North Carolina-C 9:06.95 1  
 
Mens 3000m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dawson, Kyle 12 Penn State 8:06.36 1  
2 Long, Brian   Unattached 8:11.12 1  
3 Green, Adam 12 Ohio State 8:11.29 1  
4 Darrah, Max 10 Georgetown 8:13.14 1  
5 Corkedale, Tyler 10 Penn State 8:15.68 1  
6 Keveren, Sean 11 Virginia 8:17.40 1  
7 Fischer, Matt 9 Penn State 8:18.59 1  
8 Lewis, Dan   Unattached 8:19.14 1  
9 Roys, Donny 11 Ohio State 8:20.05 1  
10 Foley, Christopher 9 Virginia 8:20.62 1  
11 Lumbar, TC 12 Georgetown 8:21.65 1  
12 Campbell, Chris 9 Penn State 8:21.76 1  
13 LoRusso, Joseph 11 Villanova 8:23.85 1  
14 Meyer, Julian 10 Ohio State 8:33.12 1  
 
Mens 5000m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 King, Brian 9 Georgetown 14:40.19 1  
2 McDonnell, Kevin 12 St Joseph's (PA) 14:43.27 1  
3 Lewis, Bryan 10 Virginia 14:44.45 1  
4 Luff, Tom 10 Penn State 14:54.78 1  
5 Roark, Dan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 14:58.75 1  
6 McGee, Brandan 10 Maryland-Baltimo 15:09.35 1  
7 Bernard, Dylan 12 Mt St. Mary's 15:09.52 1  
8 Bloomberg, Evan 10 Georgetown 15:16.13 1  
9 McGuire, Brian 11 North Carolina-C 15:16.21 1  
10 Robinson, Max 10 Johns Hopkins Un 15:18.44 1  
11 Kiposqei, Amos 11 Norfolk State 15:18.61 1  
12 Rankin, Mike 10 St Joseph's (PA) 15:26.08 1  
13 Anderson, Colin 10 Penn State 15:29.27 1  
14 Hampshire, Cory 10 East Carolina 15:31.99 1  
15 Cowing, TJ 11 Maryland-Baltimo 15:34.02 1  
16 Rono, Vincent 12 Norfolk State 15:46.88 1  
17 Rowe, Nick 9 Georgetown 15:56.67 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eaton, Jarret 12 Syracuse 07.49 1  
2 Berger, Dominic   adidas 07.76 1  
3 Abdulrazaaq, Adams   Unattached 07.77 1  
4 Bogle, Demoye 10 Ohio State 07.83 1  
5 Sosa, Ramon   Unattached 07.86 1  
6 Thompson, Josh 9 Pittsburgh 07.89 1  
7 Gueye, Amadou 11 Syracuse 07.91 1  
7 Nkrumah, Keith 11 Norfolk State 07.91 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Eaton, Jarret 12 Syracuse 07.54 1  
2 Berger, Dominic   adidas 07.72 2  
3 Abdulrazaaq, Adams   Unattached 07.77 2  
3 Sosa, Ramon   Unattached 07.77 2  
5 Nkrumah, Keith 11 Norfolk State 07.83 1  
6 Bogle, Demoye 10 Ohio State 07.84 1  
7 Gueye, Amadou 11 Syracuse 07.89 2  
8 Thompson, Josh 9 Pittsburgh 07.94 2  
9 Boyd, Jason 12 St Augustine's 07.96 2  
10 Collins, Andre 11 Johnson C. Smith 07.97 1  
11 Spencer, Wallace 10 Howard 07.98 1  
12 Senesca, Gerkenz 11 St Augustine's 07.99 2  
13 Samuels, Joseph 11 East Carolina 08.03 2  
14 Witherspoon, Barron 12 Ohio State 08.06 1  
15 Livingston, Cordell 11 North Carolina-C 08.09 1  
-- Proctor, Trae 11 Maryland-Baltimo FS 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Eaton, Jarret 12 Syracuse 07.67 5  
2 Berger, Dominic   adidas 07.78 1  
3 Abdulrazaaq, Adams   Unattached 07.80 3  
4 Bogle, Demoye 10 Ohio State 07.86 2  
5 Thompson, Josh 9 Pittsburgh 07.93 4  
5 Samuels, Joseph 11 East Carolina 07.93 3  
5 Collins, Andre 11 Johnson C. Smith 07.93 2  
8 Nkrumah, Keith 11 Norfolk State 07.95 6  
9 Spencer, Wallace 10 Howard 08.00 1  
10 Witherspoon, Barron 12 Ohio State 08.01 1  
10 Sosa, Ramon   Unattached 08.01 4  
10 Gueye, Amadou 11 Syracuse 08.01 5  
13 Livingston, Cordell 11 North Carolina-C 08.07 4  
14 Boyd, Jason 12 St Augustine's 08.08 6  
15 Senesca, Gerkenz 11 St Augustine's 08.10 6  
16 Proctor, Trae 11 Maryland-Baltimo 08.13 3  
17 Williams, Alonzo 11 Bowie State 08.13 5  
18 Crawford, Justin 10 Georgetown 08.14 4  
19 Gabriel, Rolston 11 Johnson C. Smith 08.16 2  
20 Hill, Tashaun 11 Pittsburgh 08.17 2  
20 Okengwu, Biyerem 12 Georgetown 08.17 3  
22 Hines, Justin 10 Ohio State 08.18 4  
22 McFrazier, Joshua 10 Temple 08.18 6  
24 Arent, Rob 12 Bucknell 08.19 5  
25 Griffith, Ronnie 12 St Augustine's 08.20 2  
26 Murray, Ty'reak 10 St Augustine's 08.21 5  
27 Austin, Kamryn 11 Georgetown 08.23 1  
28 Victorian, Jibri 11 Coppin State 08.26 5  
29 Dorsey, Jeremy 9 Coppin State 08.28 1  
30 Harley, Quinton 11 East Carolina 08.31 1  
31 Lupica, Christian 9 Bucknell 08.32 6  
31 Brewer, Devin 9 Virginia 08.32 2  
31 Barkley, Demtrius 12 Bowie State 08.32 2  
31 Barrett, Sancho 9 Penn State 08.32 2  
35 Turner, Chase 10 Virginia Commonw 08.33 4  
36 Taylor, Frank 11 Syracuse 08.35 5  
37 Nelson, Tyrek 12 Shippensburg 08.52 3  
38 Hanniford, Kenja 11 Virginia State 08.56 4  
39 Jones, Patrick 11 East Carolina 08.64 6  
-- McReynolds, Isaac 12 North Carolina-C FS 3  
-- Lewis, Jeffery 11 North Carolina A DNF 4  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Norfolk State 3:11.84 4  
2 Relay Team   Penn State 3:12.93 3  
3 Relay Team   Coppin State 3:13.08 4  
4 Relay Team   Johnson C. Smith 3:14.37 3  
5 Relay Team   Virginia 3:15.36 3  
6 Relay Team   Hampton 3:15.38 1  
7 Relay Team   Virginia State 3:16.68 1  
8 Relay Team   Virginia Commonw 3:17.32 2  
9 Relay Team   North Carolina-C 3:17.43 2  
10 Relay Team   Villanova 3:17.85 4  
11 Relay Team   Duquesne 3:18.22 2  
12 Relay Team   East Carolina 3:18.44 2  
13 Relay Team   Temple 3:18.89 1  
14 Relay Team   St Joseph's (PA) 3:19.73 3  
15 Relay Team   Georgetown 3:23.02 4  
16 Relay Team   Bowie State 3:23.78 1  
-- Relay Team   East Carolina DNF 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay JoePA Inv Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Penn State 3:08.87 1  
2 Relay Team   Pittsburgh 3:09.04 1  
3 Relay Team   Ohio State 3:09.40 1  
4 Relay Team   St Augustine's 3:10.90 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Inv Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Joseph's (PA) 7:39.61 1  
2 Relay Team   Hampton 7:40.23 1  
3 Relay Team   North Carolina-C 7:41.73 1  
4 Relay Team   Coppin State 7:42.60 1  
5 Relay Team   Pittsburgh 7:54.80 1  
6 Relay Team   North Carolina A 8:04.21 1  
7 Relay Team   Johnson C. Smith 8:19.60 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Temple 10:01.84 1  
2 Relay Team   St Joseph's (PA) 10:02.19 1  
3 Relay Team   Kutztown 10:05.43 1  
4 Relay Team   Hampton 10:05.91 1  
5 Relay Team   Howard 10:16.18 1  
6 Relay Team   North Carolina-C 10:18.40 1  
7 Relay Team   St Augustine's 10:45.82 1  
-- Relay Team   Norfolk State DQ 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Inv Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Penn State 9:35.24 1  
2 Relay Team   Virginia 9:42.97 1  
3 Relay Team   Shippensburg 9:47.57 1  
4 Relay Team   Villanova 9:48.64 1  
5 Relay Team   Georgetown 9:48.73 1  
6 Relay Team   Georgetown 9:50.66 1  
7 Relay Team   Ohio State 9:51.91 1  
8 Relay Team   Duquesne 9:53.56 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kovacs, Joe   Unattached 19.30m(63'3.75) 1  
2 Roberts, Kurt   Unattached 19.29m(63'3.25) 1  
3 Eaton, Blake   Unattached 19.08m(62'7) 1  
4 Aliotta, Dennis 12 East Carolina 17.82m(58'5.5) 1  
5 Caldwell, Logan 11 Penn State 17.69m(58'0.25) 1  
6 DeChant, Matt 12 Ohio State 17.63m(57'10) 1  
7 Vena, Nick 9 Virginia 17.53m(57'6) 1  
8 Kwiatkowski, Dan 12 Pittsburgh 16.35m(53'7.5) 1  
9 Mubarak, Nabil 11 Penn State 15.95m(52'3.75) 1  
10 Marcott, Quinten 11 Bucknell 15.81m(51'10.25) 1  
11 Fuson, Thomas 10 Virginia 15.46m(50'8.5) 1  
12 Duncan, Theo 12 Norfolk State 15.42m(50'7) 1  
13 Smith, Curt 10 Ohio State 15.41m(50'6.5) 1  
14 Branch, Tyler 12 Ohio State 15.32m(50'3) 1  
15 Ruffin, Brandon 9 Virginia Commonw 15.05m(49'4.5) 1  
16 Watson, Randale 10 Johnson C. Smith 14.86m(48'9) 1  
17 Brooks, Aaron 12 Maryland-Baltimo 14.66m(48'1) 1  
18 Anuszewski, Frank 11 Villanova 14.21m(46'7.25) 1  
-- Barr, Tom 12 Bucknell FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mays, Max 12 Ohio State 20.25m(66'5) 1  
2 Morrow, Montrell 11 East Carolina 19.62m(64'4.25) 1  
3 Barr, Tom 12 Bucknell 19.44m(63'9.25) 1  
3 Barr, Will 10 Penn State 19.44m(63'9.25) 1  
5 Chiariello, Vincenzo 12 Virginia 19.38m(63'6.75) 1  
6 DeChant, Matt 12 Ohio State 19.18m(62'11) 1  
7 Gehring, Bill 11 Ohio State 18.65m(61'2.25) 1  
8 Joseph, Leonard 11 Bucknell 18.32m(60'1.25) 1  
9 McDearmon, Cameron 11 Maryland-Baltimo 17.47m(57'3.75) 1  
10 Bookhamer, Terry 12 St Francis U (PA 17.15m(56'3) 1  
11 Mubarak, Nabil 11 Penn State 17.12m(56'2) 1  
12 Caldwell, Logan 11 Penn State 16.79m(55'1) 1  
13 Anderson, Colin 12 Binghamton 16.69m(54'9) 1  
14 Barnhart, Kurt 12 Pittsburgh 16.65m(54'7.5) 1  
15 Thomas, Tyler 12 Lock Haven 16.47m(54'0.25) 1  
16 Anuszewski, Frank 11 Villanova 16.42m(53'10.25) 1  
17 Nash, Chris 10 Maryland-Baltimo 16.32m(53'6.5) 1  
18 Fuson, Thomas 10 Virginia 16.25m(53'3.75) 1  
19 Afriyie, Frank 11 Virginia Commonw 16.15m(52'11.75) 1  
20 Copeland, Ian 10 Norfolk State 15.79m(51'9.5) 1  
21 Kwiatkowski, Dan 12 Pittsburgh 15.49m(50'9.75) 1  
22 Marcott, Quinten 11 Bucknell 14.73m(48'3.75) 1  
23 Clark, Devan 12 Hampton 14.65m(48'0.75) 1  
-- Manno, Mark 11 Lock Haven FOUL(--) 1  
-- McCleod, Christopher 10 Villanova FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reilly, Sean 11 Penn State 2.15m(7'0.5) 1  
2 Copeland, Christopher 12 St Augustine's 2.15m(7'0.5) 1  
3 Smith, Devin 9 Ohio State 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
4 James, John 11 Norfolk State 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
5 Baskerville, Brandon 10 Coppin State 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
6 Hendershot, Jon 10 Penn State 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
7 Harper, Johnathan 10 Bowie State 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
8 Shelton, Eddie 10 St Augustine's 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
11 Malloy, Tim 12 Temple 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
12 Kinkley, Scott 9 Ohio State 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
12 Reardon, Brant 9 Ohio State 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
9 Gallaher, Luke 9 Pittsburgh 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
9 Devita, Tommy 10 Virginia 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
14 Drammeh, Momodou 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
14 Maxwell, Elbert 9 Villanova 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
14 McDuffie, Darryl 10 Temple 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
17 Trasher, Robert 10 Norfolk State 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
17 Sidney, Matthew 9 Villanova 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
-- McClelland, Michael 9 Penn State NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cannon, Rashad   Unattached 7.40m(24'3.25) nwi 1  
2 Taylor, Frank 11 Syracuse 7.32m(24'0) nwi 1  
3 Bailey, William 11 Bowie State 7.22m(23'8.25) nwi 1  
4 Calenda, Maurice   American Interna 7.17m(23'6.25) nwi 1  
5 Moppert, Doug 12 Penn State 7.13m(23'4.5) nwi 1  
6 MacDonald, Stephen 11 Ohio State 7.00m(22'11.5) nwi 1  
7 Noble, Marquis 9 North Carolina A 6.99m(22'11) nwi 1  
8 Maxwell, Elbert 9 Villanova 6.95m(22'9.5) nwi 1  
9 Steele, Reginald 10 Pittsburgh 6.88m(22'6.75) nwi 1  
10 Smith, Devin 9 Ohio State 6.86m(22'6) nwi 1  
11 DeFreitas, VJ 11 Duquesne 6.85m(22'5.5) nwi 1  
12 Pensyl, Dylan 11 Temple 6.82m(22'4.5) nwi 1  
13 Lewis, Austin 11 East Carolina 6.80m(22'3.5) nwi 1  
14 Ziegler, Eric 9 Binghamton 6.78m(22'2.75) nwi 1  
14 Meyer, Matt 12 Virginia 6.78m(22'2.75) nwi 1  
16 Watson, Will 11 Syracuse 6.67m(21'10.5) nwi 1  
17 Smith, Keenan 9 North Carolina A 6.61m(21'8) nwi 1  
17 Burke, Romaine 12 Coppin State 6.61m(21'8) nwi 1  
19 Huguley, Quinton 12 Mt St. Mary's 6.56m(21'6.25) nwi 1  
20 Brown, Michael 9 North Carolina A 6.46m(21'2.25) nwi 1  
21 Demiel, JaQuan 9 St Augustine's 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 1  
22 Wilkinson, DeJon 10 St Augustine's 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 1  
23 Ijelu, Folarin 12 Pittsburgh 6.20m(20'4) nwi 1  
-- Lipscomb, Orange 10 Johnson C. Smith FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Veney, Chris 12 Binghamton FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Robinson, Marcus 12 Virginia 16.30m(53'5.5) nwi 1  
2 Johnson, Hanif 11 Penn State 15.77m(51'8.75) nwi 1  
3 Smith, Kendrick 10 North Carolina A 15.24m(50'0) nwi 1  
4 Wilkinson, DeJon 10 St Augustine's 15.10m(49'6.25) nwi 1  
5 Brown, Michael 9 North Carolina A 15.01m(49'2.75) nwi 1  
6 Baldwin, Jared 12 North Carolina A 14.96m(49'0.75) nwi 1  
7 Satchell, Ryan 9 Virginia 14.83m(48'7.75) nwi 1  
8 Holgate, Horane 10 Johnson C. Smith 14.77m(48'5.5) nwi 1  
9 Leap, Brian 9 Penn State 14.67m(48'1.5) nwi 1  
10 Blevins, Derek 10 Ohio State 14.38m(47'2) nwi 1  
11 Pickett, Gabriel 10 Temple 14.30m(46'10.75) nwi 1  
12 DeFreitas, VJ 11 Duquesne 14.26m(46'9.25) nwi 1  
13 Ijelu, Folarin 12 Pittsburgh 14.16m(46'5.25) nwi 1  
14 Harper, Johnathan 10 Bowie State 14.07m(46'1.75) nwi 1  
15 Calenda, Maurice   American Interna 13.92m(45'8) nwi 1  
16 Coats, Miles 11 East Carolina 13.90m(45'7) nwi 1  
17 Williams, Bryan 10 Bowie State 13.66m(44'9.75) nwi 1  
18 Welch, Ian 9 Duquesne 13.52m(44'4.25) nwi 1  
19 Burke, Romaine 12 Coppin State 12.95m(42'5.75) nwi 1  
-- McFaggen, David   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marshall, Cody 10 Ohio State 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
2 Lohner, Adam 10 Central Michigan 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
3 Johnson, Henry 9 East Carolina 4.75m(15'7) 1  
4 Hodapp, Stephen 10 East Carolina 4.75m(15'7) 1  
5 Pelletier, Jason 12 Penn State 4.60m(15'1) 1  
6 Armentrout, Matthew 11 Virginia 4.60m(15'1) 1  
6 VanAernam, Eric 12 Binghamton 4.60m(15'1) 1  
8 Zakula, Aaron 10 East Carolina 4.60m(15'1) 1  
-- Shibko, Michael 9 Ohio State NH(--) 1  
-- Dougherty, Chris 10 Villanova NH(--) 1  
-- Helman, Adam 11 Binghamton NH(--) 1  
-- Patzer, David 10 Penn State NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kettlewell, Josh 12 Central Michigan 5,673 1  
2 Uzoh, Anya 12 Penn State 5,367 1  
3 Reynolds, Tim 10 Central Michigan 5,187 1  
4 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 5,026 1  
5 Rock, Ian   Duke 4,659 1  
6 Lavorgna, Christian 9 Virginia 4,567 1  
7 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 4,380 1  
8 Mobley-Hollie, Alexander 9 East Carolina 4,117 1  
9 Spadaccini, Dylan 9 East Carolina 3,615 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 2:34.96 1 930
2 Reynolds, Tim 10 Central Michigan 2:40.36 1 869
3 Rock, Ian   Duke 2:42.81 1 842
4 Kettlewell, Josh 12 Central Michigan 2:42.85 1 842
5 Uzoh, Anya 12 Penn State 2:43.88 1 831
6 Lavorgna, Christian 9 Virginia 2:47.14 1 796
7 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 2:52.08 1 744
8 Spadaccini, Dylan 9 East Carolina 2:56.16 1 702
9 Mobley-Hollie, Alexander 9 East Carolina 3:10.72 1 563
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Spadaccini, Dylan 9 East Carolina 07.59 1 684
8 Lavorgna, Christian 9 Virginia 07.57 1 690
8 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 07.57 2 690
7 Rock, Ian   Duke 07.44 1 732
6 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 07.29 1 782
5 Reynolds, Tim 10 Central Michigan 07.27 2 789
3 Kettlewell, Josh 12 Central Michigan 07.24 2 799
3 Mobley-Hollie, Alexander 9 East Carolina 07.24 1 799
2 Beach, Curtis   Duke 07.17 2 823
1 Uzoh, Anya 12 Penn State 07.08 2 854
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kettlewell, Josh 12 Central Michigan 08.33 1 900
2 Beach, Curtis   Duke 08.34 2 898
3 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 08.69 1 816
4 Uzoh, Anya 12 Penn State 08.70 2 813
5 Reynolds, Tim 10 Central Michigan 08.84 1 781
6 Lavorgna, Christian 9 Virginia 08.87 1 775
7 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 09.36 2 668
8 Spadaccini, Dylan 9 East Carolina 09.38 2 664
9 Mobley-Hollie, Alexander 9 East Carolina 10.19 1 506
10 Rock, Ian   Duke 10.62 2 430
 
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beach, Curtis   Duke 2.05m(6'8.5) 1 850
2 Uzoh, Anya 12 Penn State 2.02m(6'7.5) 1 822
3 Rock, Ian   Duke 1.96m(6'5) 1 767
4 Kettlewell, Josh 12 Central Michigan 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 740
5 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 1.87m(6'1.5) 1 687
6 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
6 Reynolds, Tim 10 Central Michigan 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
6 Mobley-Hollie, Alexander 9 East Carolina 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
9 Lavorgna, Christian 9 Virginia 1.72m(5'7.5) 1 560
-- Spadaccini, Dylan 9 East Carolina NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beach, Curtis   Duke 6.94m(22'9) 1 799
2 Uzoh, Anya 12 Penn State 6.90m(22'7.5) 1 790
3 Reynolds, Tim 10 Central Michigan 6.80m(22'3.5) 1 767
4 Kettlewell, Josh 12 Central Michigan 6.69m(21'11.25) 1 741
5 Mobley-Hollie, Alexander 9 East Carolina 6.64m(21'9.25) 1 729
6 Rock, Ian   Duke 6.41m(21'0.25) 1 677
7 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 6.23m(20'5.25) 1 637
8 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 6.07m(19'10.75) 1 602
9 Lavorgna, Christian 9 Virginia 5.98m(19'7.25) 1 582
10 Spadaccini, Dylan 9 East Carolina 5.63m(18'5.5) 1 508
 
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kettlewell, Josh 12 Central Michigan 5.15m(16'10.75) 1 957
2 Beach, Curtis   Duke 4.65m(15'3) 1 804
3 Reynolds, Tim 10 Central Michigan 4.55m(14'11) 1 775
4 Rock, Ian   Duke 4.45m(14'7) 1 746
5 Uzoh, Anya 12 Penn State 4.25m(13'11.25) 1 688
6 Lavorgna, Christian 9 Virginia 4.15m(13'7.25) 1 659
7 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 4.05m(13'3.25) 1 631
7 Spadaccini, Dylan 9 East Carolina 4.05m(13'3.25) 1 631
9 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 3.25m(10'7.75) 1 418
10 Mobley-Hollie, Alexander 9 East Carolina 3.05m(10'0) 1 369
 
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kettlewell, Josh 12 Central Michigan 13.44m(44'1) 1 694
2 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 11.41m(37'5) 1 571
3 Uzoh, Anya 12 Penn State 11.39m(37'4.25) 1 569
4 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 11.38m(37'4) 1 569
5 Reynolds, Tim 10 Central Michigan 10.98m(36'0.25) 1 545
6 Beach, Curtis   Duke 10.95m(35'11) 1 543
7 Lavorgna, Christian 9 Virginia 10.32m(33'10.25) 1 505
8 Mobley-Hollie, Alexander 9 East Carolina 10.08m(33'0.75) 1 490
9 Rock, Ian   Duke 9.65m(31'7.75) 1 465
10 Spadaccini, Dylan 9 East Carolina 9.01m(29'6.5) 1 426
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pierre, Barbara   Unattached 07.17 nwi 1  
2 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings 12 Syracuse 07.34 nwi 1  
3 Norman, Breana 10 Hampton 07.49 nwi 1  
4 Blakney, Joann 9 North Carolina-C 07.50 nwi 1  
5 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 07.54 nwi 1  
6 McCorory, Francena   adidas 07.56 nwi 1  
7 Nieuwendam, Kirsten 9 Penn State 07.57 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Pierre, Barbara   Unattached 07.19 nwi 1  
2 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings 12 Syracuse 07.36 nwi 2  
3 Blakney, Joann 9 North Carolina-C 07.44 nwi 2  
4 Norman, Breana 10 Hampton 07.49 nwi 2  
5 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 07.52 nwi 1  
6 Nieuwendam, Kirsten 9 Penn State 07.53 nwi 1  
7 McCorory, Francena   adidas 07.54 nwi 1  
8 Williams, Danielle 10 Johnson C. Smith 07.57 nwi 2  
9 Tucker, Erin 10 East Carolina 07.57 nwi 2  
10 Jones, Mahagony 10 Penn State 07.58 nwi 1  
11 Jones, Cambrya 12 Pittsburgh 07.62 nwi 2  
12 Lyte, Danielle 11 Connecticut 07.64 nwi 1  
13 Hayes, Dionna 11 Virginia Commonw 07.65 nwi 2  
13 Woodford, Ashley 11 Pittsburgh 07.65 nwi 1  
15 Barker, LaTrese 10 North Carolina-C 07.68 nwi 2  
15 Hunt, Ruth 12 North Carolina A 07.68 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Pierre, Barbara   Unattached 07.31 nwi 1  
2 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings 12 Syracuse 07.40 nwi 6  
3 Blakney, Joann 9 North Carolina-C 07.49 nwi 1  
4 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 07.55 nwi 5  
4 Jones, Mahagony 10 Penn State 07.55 nwi 3  
6 Williams, Danielle 10 Johnson C. Smith 07.56 nwi 5  
7 Norman, Breana 10 Hampton 07.57 nwi 5  
8 McCorory, Francena   adidas 07.58 nwi 2  
9 Hunt, Ruth 12 North Carolina A 07.60 nwi 3  
10 Tucker, Erin 10 East Carolina 07.61 nwi 3  
11 Jones, Cambrya 12 Pittsburgh 07.62 nwi 2  
12 Woodford, Ashley 11 Pittsburgh 07.63 nwi 2  
13 Nieuwendam, Kirsten 9 Penn State 07.64 nwi 7  
14 Barker, LaTrese 10 North Carolina-C 07.65 nwi 1  
15 Hayes, Dionna 11 Virginia Commonw 07.67 nwi 4  
16 Lyte, Danielle 11 Connecticut 07.69 nwi 1  
17 Kelly, Monique 12 Johnson C. Smith 07.71 nwi 6  
18 Ali, Lydia 9 Penn 07.72 nwi 7  
19 Lloyd, Cassandra 12 Wright State 07.73 nwi 1  
20 Johnson, Varonica 9 Villanova 07.74 nwi 6  
20 Lavender, Jordan 9 Virginia 07.74 nwi 4  
22 Butler, Sirrell 12 North Carolina-C 07.75 nwi 7  
23 Brown, Leah 12 Penn 07.76 nwi 6  
24 Hurd, Alexis 11 St Francis U (PA 07.77 nwi 4  
25 Kenneh, Isatta 11 Temple 07.78 nwi 7  
25 Keyes, Ashley 10 Syracuse 07.78 nwi 5  
27 Parker, Le'Quisha 9 Hampton 07.80 nwi 5  
28 Brasswell, Flexia 9 North Carolina A 07.81 nwi 3  
29 Williams, Danielle 11 Virginia 07.82 nwi 3  
29 Fraenk, Emmy 10 Hampton 07.82 nwi 6  
29 Piper, Gabrielle 10 Penn 07.82 nwi 2  
29 Hornock, Sasha 11 Bucknell 07.82 nwi 4  
33 Forbes, Shakia 12 North Carolina A 07.83 nwi 4  
34 Grasty, Nicole 9 Virginia Commonw 07.85 nwi 2  
35 Jones, Ebonique 9 Maryland-Baltimo 07.91 nwi 1  
35 Bingham, Shantell 9 Virginia 07.91 nwi 6  
37 Coleman, Alexis 9 Virginia State 07.98 nwi 4  
37 Fonrose, Arielle 11 Pittsburgh 07.98 nwi 5  
39 Wenthen, Kristin 12 Duquesne 08.00 nwi 1  
40 Barfield, Jessica 10 CS Los Angeles 08.06 nwi 3  
40 Nientimp, Laura 10 Indiana U of PA 08.06 nwi 4  
42 Barbour, Gabrielle 9 Penn State 08.07 nwi 5  
43 Fulgham, Sarah 9 Virginia Commonw 08.08 nwi 7  
44 Parris, Keisha 11 St Augustine's 08.10 nwi 2  
45 Davis, Kelly 9 Indiana U of PA 08.15 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Blakney, Joann 9 North Carolina-C 24.28 nwi 8  
2 Porter, Kiara 9 Virginia Commonw 24.34 nwi 7  
3 Norman, Breana 10 Hampton 24.45 nwi 8  
4 Parker, Le'Quisha 9 Hampton 24.54 nwi 5  
5 Fraenk, Emmy 10 Hampton 24.63 nwi 2  
6 Lavender, Jordan 9 Virginia 24.70 nwi 5  
7 Williams, Danielle 11 Virginia 24.71 nwi 4  
7 Johnson, Varonica 9 Villanova 24.71 nwi 5  
9 Gulley, Lauren 9 North Carolina-C 24.72 nwi 5  
10 Hoyt, Jordan 10 Pittsburgh 24.87 nwi 6  
11 Jones, Cassandra 9 Hampton 24.99 nwi 8  
11 Hunt, Ruth 12 North Carolina A 24.99 nwi 6  
13 Emerson, Celina 10 Connecticut 25.00 nwi 6  
14 Jackson, Mercedes 9 Maryland-Baltimo 25.05 nwi 2  
15 Weathers, Dominique 9 North Carolina-C 25.12 nwi 6  
16 Lyte, Danielle 11 Connecticut 25.14 nwi 7  
16 Hurd, Alexis 11 St Francis U (PA 25.14 nwi 2  
18 Kelly, Monique 12 Johnson C. Smith 25.19 nwi 2  
19 Cunningham, Torie 9 Norfolk State 25.20 nwi 6  
20 Black, Shelley 9 Penn State 25.29 nwi 3  
21 Briscoe, Naffene 10 Johnson C. Smith 25.31 nwi 7  
22 Brasswell, Flexia 9 North Carolina A 25.36 nwi 4  
23 Bell, Champagne 10 Norfolk State 25.39 nwi 8  
23 Finney, Jazlynn 12 Virginia Commonw 25.39 nwi 8  
25 Tucker, Erin 10 East Carolina 25.41 nwi 3  
26 Allen, Brianna 9 Connecticut 25.46 nwi 4  
27 Lloyd, Cassandra 12 Wright State 25.53 nwi 2  
28 Hayes, Dionna 11 Virginia Commonw 25.58 nwi 7  
29 Farr, Jessica 11 North Carolina A 25.59 nwi 4  
29 Brown, Leah 12 Penn 25.59 nwi 3  
31 Barbour, Gabrielle 9 Penn State 25.72 nwi 1  
32 Stokes, Jordan 9 Virginia 25.93 nwi 1  
33 Price, Indya 11 Bowie State 26.04 nwi 1  
34 Bingham, Shantell 9 Virginia 26.19 nwi 4  
35 Jones, Cara 11 CS Los Angeles 26.42 nwi 1  
36 Glenn, Taylor 11 Duquesne 26.50 nwi 3  
37 Younge, Ayana 11 CS Los Angeles 26.70 nwi 3  
38 Gulley, Sharlia 12 CS Los Angeles 27.52 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pierre, Barbara   Unattached 23.82 nwi 1  
2 Ward, Shericka 12 Villanova 23.93 nwi 2  
3 Lawrence, Jonnique 11 Pittsburgh 24.00 nwi 1  
4 Nieuwendam, Kirsten 9 Penn State 24.07 nwi 2  
5 Jones, Mahagony 10 Penn State 24.11 nwi 2  
6 Jones, Cambrya 12 Pittsburgh 24.22 nwi 2  
7 Edwards, Samantha 12 Virginia State 24.24 nwi 1  
8 Stoudenmire, Tenille 10 Georgetown 24.47 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Porter, Kiara 9 Virginia Commonw 54.82 6  
2 Harris, Tiffany 11 East Carolina 55.41 5  
3 Bernard, Nicketa 10 St Augustine's 55.47 5  
4 Lawrence, Jonnique 11 Pittsburgh 55.66 6  
4 Mungo, T'Sheila 9 North Carolina-C 55.66 6  
6 LaRose, Keishana 11 St Francis U (PA 55.71 6  
7 Jones, Cassandra 9 Hampton 55.76 3  
8 Swindell, Tiara   Unattached 55.80 5  
9 Wilder, Jaleah 9 North Carolina-C 55.95 4  
10 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea   Unattached 56.04 5  
11 Briscoe, Naffene 10 Johnson C. Smith 56.64 5  
12 Iwugo, Ambrosia 10 Temple 57.10 2  
13 Fraenk, Emmy 10 Hampton 57.11 4  
14 Abraham, Shannon 10 Duquesne 57.23 2  
15 Whittington, Xauddina 9 Pittsburgh 57.31 6  
16 Daley, Tiffany 10 Connecticut 57.45 3  
17 Young, Cecily 12 North Carolina-C 57.48 4  
18 Jones, Kirsten 10 Maryland-Baltimo 57.49 2  
19 McDougall, Renee 12 Penn 57.58 2  
20 Brown, Qualitra 9 Villanova 57.81 1  
21 Lynch, Cherrisse 9 St Augustine's 57.86 1  
22 Lovelock, Monique 9 Johnson C. Smith 57.98 2  
23 Briscoe, Shavon 10 Connecticut 58.18 1  
24 Farr, Jessica 11 North Carolina A 58.26 3  
25 Ashman, Sherri-Ann 9 St Augustine's 58.37 1  
26 Zymet, Jennifer 10 Bucknell 58.41 3  
27 Boerner, Rachel 12 East Carolina 58.66 4  
28 Joseph, Nyanka 9 Connecticut 58.74 3  
29 Davis, Shayla 11 Bowie State 59.01 1  
30 London, April 12 St Augustine's 59.10 1  
31 Englese, Natalie 9 Georgetown 59.20 2  
32 Manuel, Brittany 12 CS Los Angeles 59.31 4  
 
Womens 400m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hayes, Jernail   Unattached 52.84 3  
2 Blake, Dominique   Unattached 52.95 3  
3 Ellis-Watson, Taylor 9 Pittsburgh 53.87 2  
4 Edwards, Samantha 12 Virginia State 53.97 1  
5 Duncan, Megan   Unattached 54.26 2  
6 Shaw, Kelly 11 St Augustine's 54.29 1  
7 Iheoma, Ijeoma 12 Penn State 55.09 3  
8 Emerson, Celina 10 Connecticut 55.36 2  
9 McGee, Dynasty 9 Penn State 55.59 2  
10 Goggins, Aiesha 10 East Carolina 57.02 3  
11 Anyanwu, Doris 11 Penn State 57.07 1  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Strickland, Victoria 12 Penn 1:14.26 3  
2 McCammon, Jenea 11 North Carolina A 1:14.86 5  
3 Bygraves, Roshel 10 North Carolina A 1:15.88 5  
4 Kuhl, Amanda 12 Pittsburgh 1:16.13 5  
5 Adelola, Deborah 10 Maryland-Baltimo 1:16.20 2  
6 Roberts, Sheina 11 Temple 1:16.27 5  
7 Jones, Maura 10 St Francis U (PA 1:16.83 2  
8 Fogle, Paulette 9 Maryland-Baltimo 1:16.88 2  
9 Wolford, Brittany 12 West Virginia 1:16.95 1  
10 Wilson, Jade 11 Temple 1:16.96 5  
11 Pinnock, Marressa 10 Hampton 1:16.98 4  
12 Madison, Paige 12 Penn 1:16.99 4  
13 Gillespie, Meagan 12 Virginia 1:17.46 4  
14 Dismuke, Faith 9 Villanova 1:17.47 4  
15 Gillen, Ali 10 Virginia 1:17.52 2  
16 West, Tessa 11 Temple 1:17.65 4  
17 Pratt, Katie 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1:18.16 2  
18 Wright, Jazmine 9 Virginia Commonw 1:18.80 3  
19 Conde, Mariame 9 Pittsburgh 1:18.81 3  
20 Lee, Jordan 10 Pittsburgh 1:18.92 3  
21 Wenzel, Lauren 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:19.37 1  
22 Holbrook, Erin 10 Bucknell 1:20.86 1  
23 Cunningham, Sasha-Gay 12 Johnson C. Smith 1:21.93 1  
 
Womens 500m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCorory, Francena   adidas 1:09.01 1  
2 Finley, London 12 Georgetown 1:13.16 1  
3 King, Deseree 9 Georgetown 1:13.72 1  
4 McNary, Lauren   Unattached 1:14.56 1  
5 Groff, Ana 11 Connecticut 1:15.99 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott, Desiree 10 Mt St. Mary's 2:11.22 1  
2 Kott, Britney 11 East Carolina 2:13.14 1  
3 Tucker, Leanne 9 Villanova 2:13.23 1  
4 Casalnova, Hana 10 Bucknell 2:14.14 1  
5 Shannon, Colleen 11 Penn State 2:14.83 1  
6 Robinson, Cydney 10 Hampton 2:14.92 1  
7 Piper, Korinne 11 Pittsburgh 2:15.06 1  
8 Farris, Elise 10 Duquesne 2:15.12 1  
9 Clayton, Sierra 12 Virginia State 2:15.98 1  
10 Salcido, Veronica 12 Penn 2:16.00 1  
11 Haitz, Shelby 10 Duquesne 2:16.12 1  
12 Walsh, Kristen 9 Georgetown 2:16.26 1  
13 Smith, Tonney 11 Temple 2:16.39 1  
14 Carcella, Taylor 9 North Carolina-C 2:16.51 1  
15 Ryan, Erin 12 Villanova 2:16.57 1  
16 Beers, Megan 12 Wisconsin 2:16.77 1  
17 Stephens, Tashima 12 Temple 2:17.72 1  
18 Waksmunski, Emily 10 Bucknell 2:18.84 1  
19 Dabrowski, Pauline 9 Penn 2:19.09 1  
20 Holland, Malekah 9 Hampton 2:19.35 1  
21 Rush, Kristin 11 North Carolina A 2:19.79 1  
22 Lodato, Chelsea 10 Bucknell 2:20.15 1  
23 Casey, Anna 12 St Joseph's (PA) 2:22.61 1  
24 London, April 12 St Augustine's 2:22.77 1  
25 Sessoms, Ashley 10 Norfolk State 2:29.54 1  
26 Bartice-Smith, Ariel 9 Norfolk State 2:30.06 1  
 
Womens 800m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Heather 12 Connecticut 2:06.12 1  
2 Infield, Maggie   NYAC 2:06.28 1  
3 Infeld, Emily 11 Georgetown 2:06.40 1  
4 Mania, Brigitte 11 Connecticut 2:06.56 1  
5 Cox, Chelsea 10 Georgetown 2:06.63 1  
6 Schneider, Rachel 11 Georgetown 2:06.73 1  
7 Simko, Rebekka 10 Penn State 2:06.91 1  
8 Tate, Alaine 10 Hampton 2:10.65 1  
9 Kott, Brooke 11 East Carolina 2:11.03 1  
10 Klebe, Marta 10 Penn State 2:11.22 1  
11 Harper, Brittney 11 Wisconsin 2:11.44 1  
12 Dasilva, Shanique 10 Georgetown 2:11.64 1  
13 Neutts, Ariann 11 Villanova 2:12.00 1  
14 Slatter, Maraya 10 North Carolina-C 2:13.74 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tolli, Caroline 11 Bucknell 2:54.30 1  
2 Walters, Nicole 12 Virginia Commonw 2:55.13 1  
3 Edinger, Betsy 9 Bucknell 2:56.85 1  
4 Bohi, Mary 10 Villanova 2:57.01 1  
5 Barber, Rosemary 11 Virginia 2:57.12 1  
6 Browne, Shannon 11 Villanova 2:57.56 1  
7 Borroughs, Amanda 9 Villanova 2:58.41 1  
8 Delaney, Chelsea 10 Penn 2:58.78 1  
9 Barrett, Elizabeth 10 St Joseph's (PA) 2:59.10 1  
10 Ruiz, Maria 11 North Carolina-C 3:02.82 1  
11 Walker, Sara 11 St Joseph's (PA) 3:05.91 1  
 
Womens 1000m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamric, Karly   Riadha 2:46.70 1  
2 Aldea, Stephanie 11 West Virginia 2:53.29 1  
3 Chambers, Madeline 9 Georgetown 2:53.51 1  
4 Braunegg, Beth 10 Bucknell 2:53.73 1  
5 Haffner, Jennifer 11 St Francis U (PA 2:54.22 1  
6 Lapp, Amanda 12 East Carolina 2:54.49 1  
7 Rose, Kelsey 12 St Joseph's (PA) 2:56.95 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martinelli, Sarah 10 West Virginia 4:57.25 1  
2 McCary, Laura 12 North Carolina-C 4:57.30 1  
3 Harris, Sydney 9 Villanova 4:59.75 1  
4 Christensen, Jenna 9 North Carolina-C 5:00.01 1  
5 Fischer, Dani 12 Wisconsin 5:00.61 1  
6 Slattery, Emma 10 St Joseph's (PA) 5:01.58 1  
7 Sanchez, Valerie 11 CS Los Angeles 5:01.71 1  
8 Hamric, Jordan 11 West Virginia 5:03.34 1  
9 Jennings, Kerrin 9 Penn State 5:04.03 1  
10 Casciano, Rachel 9 Penn State 5:12.21 1  
11 Ohberg, Lisa 12 CS Los Angeles 5:12.46 1  
12 France, Chelsea 11 Virginia 5:15.03 1  
13 Moskal, Lauren 11 West Virginia 5:23.07 1  
14 Hutto, Jamia 12 Norfolk State 5:24.90 1  
 
Womens Mile Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lane, Caitlin 12 Penn State 4:39.31 1  
2 Crevoiserat, Lindsay 9 Connecticut 4:42.42 1  
3 McNiff, Shauna 11 Connecticut 4:47.64 1  
4 Akande, Nicky 10 Villanova 4:47.86 1  
5 Borduin, Lauren 12 Georgetown 4:48.10 1  
6 Schappert, Stephanie 9 Villanova 4:49.11 1  
7 Maag, Annamarie 9 Georgetown 4:49.23 1  
8 Valimont, Amber 10 Duquesne 4:50.98 1  
9 Blyholder, Liga 10 Wisconsin 4:51.05 1  
10 Kasper, Kirsten 10 Georgetown 4:51.13 1  
11 McCafferty, Katie 11 Georgetown 4:51.23 1  
12 Dinnan, Courtney 12 Connecticut 4:53.07 1  
13 Neczypor, Hannah 9 Georgetown 4:53.59 1  
14 Crawley, Sheena 11 Franklin & Marsh 4:53.76 1  
15 Smith, Allison   Unattached 4:56.21 1  
16 Karabinus, Ariel 10 Virginia 4:58.41 1  
17 Celis, Arianna 11 CS Los Angeles 4:59.54 1  
18 Perri, Tori 10 Penn State 5:00.42 1  
19 Dulac, Madeline 9 Bucknell 5:01.28 1  
20 Dubrow, Jenna 9 Temple 5:03.34 1  
-- Schneider, Rachel 11 Georgetown DNF 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Giannotti, Emily 10 Penn State 9:52.99 1  
2 Smith, Kelsey 9 Georgetown 9:55.63 1  
3 Liggett, Emily 12 Bucknell 9:58.79 1  
4 Olsen, Bjork 10 East Carolina 9:59.91 1  
5 Sutchar, Hana 11 North Carolina-C 10:02.87 1  
6 Fuller, Hannah 10 St Joseph's (PA) 10:05.35 1  
7 Hollingsworth, Chelsea 10 East Carolina 10:08.31 1  
8 Fulmer, Stephanie 12 Bucknell 10:09.95 1  
9 Kocjancic, Danielle 10 Penn State 10:11.36 1  
10 Portner, Hallie 11 West Virginia 10:15.32 1  
11 Perry, Morgan 9 Pittsburgh 10:16.27 1  
12 Porter, Gwenn 10 Penn State 11:12.06 1  
 
Womens 3000m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Millhouse, Kara 12 Penn State 9:19.42 1  
2 Richardson, Claire   Riadha 9:21.15 1  
3 Copeland, Brittany 12 East Carolina 9:24.10 1  
4 Jones, Emily 10 Georgetown 9:28.48 1  
5 Ridder, Brooklyne 11 Penn State 9:30.78 1  
6 Chapman, Courtney 9 Villanova 9:31.21 1  
7 Lipari, Emily 10 Villanova 9:32.05 1  
8 Corrigan, Anna 12 Virginia 9:32.14 1  
9 Bower, Natalie 11 Penn State 9:34.80 1  
10 Beutler, Ashley 11 Wisconsin 9:36.08 1  
11 Walker, Katherine 10 Virginia 9:45.76 1  
12 Benson, Abbie 9 Penn State 9:49.57 1  
13 Graybill, Lindsey 11 Penn State 9:51.91 1  
 
Womens 5000m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anzalone, Gabi 9 Wisconsin 16:57.30 1  
2 burnett, lisa   Unattached 17:17.29 1  
3 Eckstein, Hannah 9 Johns Hopkins Un 17:19.68 1  
4 Cohick, Christine 10 Penn 17:20.45 1  
5 Venables, Meghan 9 Villanova 17:27.29 1  
6 Hernandez, Maritza 12 CS Los Angeles 17:35.61 1  
7 Fresenius, Stefanie 9 East Carolina 17:40.86 1  
8 James, Erin 10 St Joseph's (PA) 17:41.21 1  
9 Knurr, Hanna 11 Wisconsin 17:44.75 1  
10 Anderson, Leigha 9 Penn State 17:46.93 1  
11 Jhabvala, Kersie 10 Penn 17:50.34 1  
12 Mills, Lauren 9 Penn State 17:51.52 1  
13 Clarke, Holly 10 Johns Hopkins Un 17:54.26 1  
14 Gonzalez, Stacey 11 East Carolina 17:57.64 1  
15 Barrett, Katie 12 St Joseph's (PA) 18:12.88 1  
16 Rodden, Katie 9 Penn State 18:47.85 1  
17 Shegoski, Lara 10 Johns Hopkins Un 18:52.44 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ivy, Vannesiha   Unattached 08.14 1  
2 Barber, Aleesha   Saucony 08.17 1  
3 Britton, Evonne 11 Penn State 08.20 1  
4 Carty, Rosemarie 12 Johnson C. Smith 08.36 1  
4 Williams, Danielle 10 Johnson C. Smith 08.36 1  
6 Lloyd, Cassandra 12 Wright State 08.38 1  
7 Smith, Madalayne 10 Connecticut 08.45 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Ivy, Vannesiha   Unattached 08.12 1  
2 Barber, Aleesha   Saucony 08.20 2  
3 Ward, Shericka 12 Villanova 08.25 1  
4 Britton, Evonne 11 Penn State 08.28 2  
5 Williams, Danielle 10 Johnson C. Smith 08.29 1  
6 Carty, Rosemarie 12 Johnson C. Smith 08.44 2  
6 Lloyd, Cassandra 12 Wright State 08.44 2  
8 Smith, Madalayne 10 Connecticut 08.45 1  
9 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea   Unattached 08.54 1  
10 Norman, Breana 10 Hampton 08.56 2  
11 Black, Shelley 9 Penn State 08.59 1  
12 Townsend, Chene 11 West Virginia 08.60 2  
12 Walden, Emerald 9 Villanova 08.60 1  
14 Elliott, Samantha 9 Johnson C. Smith 08.71 1  
15 Jacobs, Dotrine 10 North Carolina A 08.73 2  
16 Bouldin, Casaundra 11 Hampton 08.74 2  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ivy, Vannesiha   Unattached 08.19 1  
2 Britton, Evonne 11 Penn State 08.27 4  
3 Barber, Aleesha   Saucony 08.31 5  
4 Ward, Shericka 12 Villanova 08.33 5  
5 Williams, Danielle 10 Johnson C. Smith 08.37 6  
6 Lloyd, Cassandra 12 Wright State 08.43 2  
7 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea   Unattached 08.52 3  
7 Carty, Rosemarie 12 Johnson C. Smith 08.52 6  
9 Smith, Madalayne 10 Connecticut 08.54 1  
10 Townsend, Chene 11 West Virginia 08.58 2  
11 Black, Shelley 9 Penn State 08.59 2  
11 Norman, Breana 10 Hampton 08.59 4  
13 Elliott, Samantha 9 Johnson C. Smith 08.60 5  
14 Bouldin, Casaundra 11 Hampton 08.63 4  
15 Jacobs, Dotrine 10 North Carolina A 08.66 3  
16 Walden, Emerald 9 Villanova 08.73 5  
17 Tucker, Erin 10 East Carolina 08.75 5  
18 Folino, Emily 12 Wright State 08.77 2  
18 Colbert, Imani 12 Maryland-Baltimo 08.77 1  
20 Bethune, Ashley 12 North Carolina-C 08.81 6  
21 Leto, Juanita 9 North Carolina-C 08.84 6  
22 Stroman, Alexis 9 Virginia Commonw 08.87 2  
22 Brightful, Chowan 11 Maryland-Baltimo 08.87 1  
22 Piper, Gabrielle 10 Penn 08.87 5  
25 Briscoe, Shavon 10 Connecticut 08.88 1  
26 Morrison, LeAnna 9 North Carolina-C 08.90 5  
27 Wilson, Jade 11 Temple 08.97 4  
28 Mason, Georgia 9 St Joseph's (PA) 08.99 4  
29 Funk, Taylor 12 Bucknell 09.02 1  
29 Bingham, Shantell 9 Virginia 09.02 2  
31 Sainvil, Diana 10 Georgetown 09.06 4  
32 Zabilowicz, Stefani 12 St Joseph's (PA) 09.09 6  
33 Scott, Chelsea 9 Pittsburgh 09.12 1  
34 Stuetz, Caitlin 11 Shippensburg 09.14 3  
35 AuPont, Ashley 11 Binghamton 09.17 2  
36 Montague, Rachel 12 Virginia Commonw 09.23 3  
37 Bowens, Kirsten 10 St Augustine's 09.24 6  
38 Bacote, Jaivairia 10 St Augustine's 09.27 3  
39 Jones, Cara 11 CS Los Angeles 09.57 6  
40 Epps, Shaniquia 9 Norfolk State 09.71 6  
41 Johnson-Green, Desiree 9 St Augustine's 10.03 4  
42 Whitties, Venus 9 Norfolk State 10.24 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   North Carolina-C 3:43.13 4  
2 Relay Team   Hampton 3:43.60 4  
3 Relay Team   East Carolina 3:44.39 4  
4 Relay Team   St Augustine's 3:44.67 4  
5 Relay Team   Virginia Commonw 3:45.39 2  
6 Relay Team   Connecticut 3:46.01 3  
7 Relay Team   Virginia 3:46.35 3  
8 Relay Team   Penn 3:47.11 1  
9 Relay Team   Temple 3:47.75 2  
10 Relay Team   St Francis U (PA 3:47.83 3  
11 Relay Team   Johnson C. Smith 3:49.32 2  
12 Relay Team   Maryland-Baltimo 3:49.89 2  
13 Relay Team   North Carolina A 3:50.29 3  
14 Relay Team   Duquesne 3:50.33 2  
15 Relay Team   West Virginia 3:53.24 1  
16 Relay Team   CS Los Angeles 3:54.84 1  
17 Relay Team   Virginia State 3:58.02 4  
18 Relay Team   Norfolk State 3:58.18 3  
19 Relay Team   Bowie State 3:59.75 1  
20 Relay Team   St Joseph's (PA) 4:00.03 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay JoePa Inv Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Unattached 3:34.65 1  
2 Relay Team   Penn State 3:37.10 1  
3 Relay Team   Pittsburgh 3:38.32 1  
4 Relay Team   Georgetown 3:41.92 1  
5 Relay Team   Villanova 3:48.59 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Inv Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   North Carolina-C 9:04.63 1  
2 Relay Team   Villanova 9:06.74 1  
3 Relay Team   Penn 9:11.85 1  
4 Relay Team   Temple 9:15.97 1  
5 Relay Team   West Virginia 9:27.42 1  
6 Relay Team   St Joseph's (PA) 9:32.79 1  
7 Relay Team   Pittsburgh 9:50.52 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Shippensburg 11:50.87 1  
2 Relay Team   CS Los Angeles 11:52.66 1  
3 Relay Team   St Joseph's (PA) 11:58.96 1  
4 Relay Team   Temple 11:59.73 1  
5 Relay Team   East Stroudsburg 12:15.04 1  
6 Relay Team   West Virginia 12:16.63 1  
7 Relay Team   Hampton 12:16.95 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Inv Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Georgetown 10:55.95 1  
2 Relay Team   Penn State 11:05.16 1  
3 Relay Team   East Carolina 11:24.51 1  
4 Relay Team   Virginia 11:34.34 1  
5 Relay Team   Georgetown 11:39.45 1  
6 Relay Team   Bucknell 11:41.76 1  
-- Relay Team   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kurzdorfer, Melissa 10 Penn State 15.29m(50'1.75) 1  
2 Laffan, Maureen 12 Virginia 14.85m(48'8.5) 1  
3 Swenson, Jane 12 Penn State 14.62m(47'11.5) 1  
4 Williams, Jaleesa 10 Virginia Commonw 14.57m(47'9.5) 1  
5 Deller, Amanda 11 Maryland-Baltimo 14.53m(47'8) 1  
6 Bridge, Christin 12 St Francis U (PA 14.44m(47'4.5) 1  
7 Owens, Alanna 12 Temple 13.88m(45'6.25) 1  
8 Finley, Brelyn 10 Bowie State 13.55m(44'5.25) 1  
9 Robinson, Chrissy 12 Maryland-Baltimo 13.07m(42'10.5) 1  
10 Misko, Rebecca 12 Bucknell 13.01m(42'8) 1  
11 Muzio, Anna 12 Penn State 12.97m(42'6.5) 1  
12 Harris, Te' Ahnalin 11 CS Los Angeles 12.29m(40'3.75) 1  
13 Higgins, Marcia 12 Johnson C. Smith 11.51m(37'9) 1  
14 Padgett, Kayla 9 East Carolina 11.36m(37'3) 1  
15 Reid, Xahnn-Georgia 11 Johnson C. Smith 8.80m(28'10.25) 1  
-- Campbell, Kayla 12 Bowie State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Britton, Margo 9 Temple FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kurzdorfer, Melissa 10 Penn State 19.77m(64'10.25) 1  
2 Laffan, Maureen 12 Virginia 18.54m(60'9.75) 1  
3 Kanala, Kim 12 East Carolina 17.96m(58'11) 1  
4 Wykoff, Erin 12 Virginia 17.75m(58'2.75) 1  
5 Moses, Vanita 12 Lock Haven 17.14m(56'2.75) 1  
6 Swenson, Jane 12 Penn State 16.93m(55'6.5) 1  
7 Clasen, Ashley 9 East Carolina 16.66m(54'7.75) 1  
8 Adams, Heather 11 West Virginia 16.38m(53'8.75) 1  
9 Ostasewski, Morgan 11 Mt St. Mary's 16.17m(53'0.5) 1  
10 Miller, Terina 12 West Virginia 16.04m(52'7.5) 1  
11 Padgett, Kayla 9 East Carolina 16.03m(52'7) 1  
12 Preston, Brandy 12 Virginia Commonw 15.78m(51'9.25) 1  
13 Deller, Amanda 11 Maryland-Baltimo 15.77m(51'8.75) 1  
14 Bridge, Christin 12 St Francis U (PA 15.52m(50'11) 1  
15 Owens, Alanna 12 Temple 15.06m(49'4.75) 1  
16 Pope, Charlotte 11 Penn 14.68m(48'1.75) 1  
17 Britton, Margo 9 Temple 14.51m(47'7.25) 1  
18 Muzio, Anna 12 Penn State 14.44m(47'4.5) 1  
19 Pritts, Alanna 11 West Virginia 13.28m(43'6.75) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Butts, Tynita 11 East Carolina 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
2 Bikanova, Ilva 10 Connecticut 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
3 Yeats, Samantha 10 Villanova 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
4 Bickersteth, Pearl 11 Virginia 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
11 Morgan, Erika 11 Penn State 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
5 Kianka, Emily 10 Virginia 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
5 Powell, Andrea 12 St Augustine's 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
7 Palmer, Sarah 9 Penn State 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
7 Judge, Kristen 12 Penn 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
7 Cronin, Moira 9 Virginia 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
7 Williams, Katelyn 12 West Virginia 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
12 Holland, Annie 9 Penn 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
13 AuPont, Ashley 11 Binghamton 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
14 Cummings, Sydney 11 West Virginia 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
15 Boyce, Hannah 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
15 Brightful, Chowan 11 Maryland-Baltimo 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
17 Boney, Shantae 11 Hampton 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
17 Owen, Brooke   Unattached 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
19 Fair, Ermesha 11 Hampton 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
-- Olafson, Shelby   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Gholson, Evan 10 Johnson C. Smith NH(--) 1  
-- Calder, Claudia 12 Hampton NH(--) 1  
-- Thomas-Quickley, Verness 10 Bowie State NH(--) 1  
-- Key, Sherie 10 Duquesne NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Forbes, Shakia 12 North Carolina A 6.13m(20'1.25) nwi 1  
2 Butts, Tynita 11 East Carolina 6.07m(19'10.75) nwi 1  
3 Harris, Tiffany 11 East Carolina 5.83m(19'1.5) nwi 1  
4 Denmark, Teiara 10 Hampton 5.80m(19'0.25) nwi 1  
5 Holder, Whitney 11 Connecticut 5.77m(18'11) nwi 1  
6 Finger, Anna 10 Virginia 5.72m(18'9) nwi 1  
7 Ajavon, Laurie 11 Indiana U of PA 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1  
8 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea   Unattached 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
9 Parris, Keisha 11 St Augustine's 5.42m(17'9.25) nwi 1  
10 Bell, Champagne 10 Norfolk State 5.33m(17'5.75) nwi 1  
10 Aduma, Niaimani 10 Virginia Commonw 5.33m(17'5.75) nwi 1  
12 Davis, Patrice 10 CS Los Angeles 5.31m(17'5) nwi 1  
13 Corum, Ashley 10 Pittsburgh 5.27m(17'3.25) nwi 1  
14 Barfield, Jessica 10 CS Los Angeles 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
15 Fulgham, Sarah 9 Virginia Commonw 5.06m(16'7) nwi 1  
16 Redington, Lauren 12 Shippensburg 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 1  
17 Rauenzahn, Brianna   Unattached 4.85m(15'10.75) nwi 1  
18 Staponkute, Ieva 12 Syracuse 4.18m(13'8.5) nwi 1  
-- Finney, Jazlynn 12 Virginia Commonw FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Ndem, Edy 10 Virginia FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Polaski, Kati 9 St Joseph's (PA) FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rose, Whitney 11 Virginia 12.65m(41'6) nwi 1  
2 Lloyd, Tanaya 12 Penn State 12.39m(40'7.75) nwi 1  
3 Staponkute, Ieva 12 Syracuse 12.22m(40'1) nwi 1  
4 Ricketts, Marlene 10 Penn State 12.21m(40'0.5) nwi 1  
5 Corum, Ashley 10 Pittsburgh 12.09m(39'7.75) nwi 1  
6 Fair, Ermesha 11 Hampton 11.92m(39'1.25) nwi 1  
7 Edwards, Brittney 10 Duquesne 11.81m(38'8.75) nwi 1  
7 Nesbit, Stormy 10 West Virginia 11.81m(38'8.75) nwi 1  
9 Strates, Britni 9 Virginia 11.80m(38'8.5) nwi 1  
10 Ndem, Edy 10 Virginia 11.66m(38'3) nwi 1  
11 O'Neal, Lakeya 11 East Carolina 11.65m(38'2.5) nwi 1  
12 Perry, Chaneka 10 Virginia Commonw 11.58m(37'11.75) nwi 1  
13 McAvoy, Jennifer 11 Virginia Commonw 11.56m(37'11) nwi 1  
14 Powell, Andrea 12 St Augustine's 11.54m(37'10.25) nwi 1  
15 Bowens, Kirsten 10 St Augustine's 11.53m(37'9.75) nwi 1  
16 Cook, Shaundra 11 Virginia State 11.49m(37'8.25) nwi 1  
17 Koloski, Julia 10 Pittsburgh 11.41m(37'5) nwi 1  
18 Finger, Anna 10 Virginia 11.31m(37'1.25) nwi 1  
19 Bacote, Jaivairia 10 St Augustine's 11.28m(37'0) nwi 1  
20 Barfield, Jessica 10 CS Los Angeles 11.14m(36'6.5) nwi 1  
21 Denmark, Teiara 10 Hampton 11.13m(36'6) nwi 1  
22 Becattini, Gabby 9 St Joseph's (PA) 10.99m(36'0.5) nwi 1  
23 Polaski, Kati 9 St Joseph's (PA) 10.82m(35'5.75) nwi 1  
24 Terry, Alicia 9 Virginia State 10.75m(35'3) nwi 1  
-- McKenzie, Kaydianne 9 Norfolk State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shelar, Katlyn 10 West Virginia 3.77m(12'4.25) 1  
2 Witmer, Jocelyn 12 Penn State 3.77m(12'4.25) 1  
3 Wasik, Alexander 9 Villanova 3.77m(12'4.25) 1  
3 McPhillips, Kathleen 9 Villanova 3.77m(12'4.25) 1  
5 Hart, Jillian 11 Penn 3.65m(11'11.5) 1  
6 Palenchar, Amanda 12 Penn State 3.65m(11'11.5) 1  
10 Meggiolaro, Melissa 12 Villanova 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
11 Brown, Davielle 11 Penn 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
7 Long, Carrie   Unattached 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
8 Marrione, Jenna 11 Binghamton 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
9 Way, Abbey 11 East Carolina 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
12 Yarshen, Taylor 9 Duquesne 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
12 Ginyard, Camille 10 Binghamton 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
14 Cass, Katelyn 12 Duquesne 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
14 Bacik, Lindsay 10 Penn State 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
14 Warner, Kathryn 9 East Carolina 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
14 Kopenhaver, Lindsay 12 West Virginia 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
18 DiSalvo, Franki 9 Duquesne 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
-- Gray, Katherine 10 East Carolina NH(--) 1  
-- Wright, Katie 12 Norfolk State NH(--) 1  
-- Davis, Tiara 9 Norfolk State NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnannot, Karli   Duke 3,802 1  
2 Howell, Brittney 10 Penn State 3,663 1  
3 Calder, Claudia 12 Hampton 3,554 1  
4 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 3,540 1  
5 Huntley, Tuekeha 11 CS Los Angeles 3,503 1  
6 Seward, Miray   Duke 3,401 1  
7 Petruzzelis, Katherine 9 Villanova 3,376 1  
8 Touchstone, Autumn 12 Georgetown 3,291 1  
9 Maslowski, Teddi   Duke 3,249 1  
10 Walker, Sherice 11 North Carolina A 3,236 1  
11 Wheeler, Morgan 11 Penn 3,111 1  
12 Kopp, Kylie 11 Wright State 3,110 1  
13 Ryan, Natalie 11 Pittsburgh 3,082 1  
14 Chernaskey, Rachel 9 Penn State 3,072 1  
15 Privott-Yeiser, Amira 9 Penn 3,065 1  
16 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 3,025 1  
17 Couts, Kelsey 10 Penn State 2,937 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howell, Brittney 10 Penn State 08.81 1 950
2 Walker, Sherice 11 North Carolina A 08.82 1 948
3 Maslowski, Teddi   Duke 08.95 1 920
4 Seward, Miray   Duke 08.97 3 916
5 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 08.98 1 914
6 Johnannot, Karli   Duke 09.16 3 877
7 Calder, Claudia 12 Hampton 09.24 3 860
8 Ryan, Natalie 11 Pittsburgh 09.33 2 842
8 Petruzzelis, Katherine 9 Villanova 09.33 2 842
10 Touchstone, Autumn 12 Georgetown 09.37 3 834
11 Huntley, Tuekeha 11 CS Los Angeles 09.40 3 828
12 Kopp, Kylie 11 Wright State 09.46 3 816
13 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 09.57 2 794
14 Privott-Yeiser, Amira 9 Penn 09.70 2 769
15 Chernaskey, Rachel 9 Penn State 09.76 2 758
16 Wheeler, Morgan 11 Penn 09.77 1 756
17 Couts, Kelsey 10 Penn State 10.26 2 664
-- Luedeke, Chantal 11 North Carolina A DQ 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Calder, Claudia 12 Hampton 2:18.33 1 846
2 Johnannot, Karli   Duke 2:20.07 1 823
3 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 2:21.73 1 800
4 Touchstone, Autumn 12 Georgetown 2:25.78 1 747
5 Petruzzelis, Katherine 9 Villanova 2:27.68 1 722
6 Chernaskey, Rachel 9 Penn State 2:27.79 1 721
7 Howell, Brittney 10 Penn State 2:30.18 1 691
8 Huntley, Tuekeha 11 CS Los Angeles 2:30.29 1 689
9 Maslowski, Teddi   Duke 2:32.50 1 662
10 Ryan, Natalie 11 Pittsburgh 2:32.92 1 657
11 Privott-Yeiser, Amira 9 Penn 2:33.97 1 644
12 Seward, Miray   Duke 2:37.01 1 608
13 Walker, Sherice 11 North Carolina A 2:37.95 1 597
14 Kopp, Kylie 11 Wright State 2:43.07 1 538
15 Couts, Kelsey 10 Penn State 2:44.81 1 519
16 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 2:46.97 1 496
17 Wheeler, Morgan 11 Penn 2:48.96 1 474
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Couts, Kelsey 10 Penn State 1.74m(5'8.5) 1 903
2 Johnannot, Karli   Duke 1.71m(5'7.25) 1 867
2 Huntley, Tuekeha 11 CS Los Angeles 1.71m(5'7.25) 1 867
2 Calder, Claudia 12 Hampton 1.71m(5'7.25) 1 867
5 Wheeler, Morgan 11 Penn 1.62m(5'3.75) 1 759
6 Touchstone, Autumn 12 Georgetown 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 724
6 Privott-Yeiser, Amira 9 Penn 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 724
8 Kopp, Kylie 11 Wright State 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
8 Petruzzelis, Katherine 9 Villanova 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
8 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
8 Howell, Brittney 10 Penn State 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
8 Seward, Miray   Duke 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
13 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 1.53m(5'0) 1 655
13 Ryan, Natalie 11 Pittsburgh 1.53m(5'0) 1 655
15 Maslowski, Teddi   Duke 1.47m(4'9.75) 1 588
15 Chernaskey, Rachel 9 Penn State 1.47m(4'9.75) 1 588
15 Walker, Sherice 11 North Carolina A 1.47m(4'9.75) 1 588
18 Luedeke, Chantal 11 North Carolina A 1.44m(4'8.5) 1 555
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howell, Brittney 10 Penn State 5.60m(18'4.25) 1 729
2 Walker, Sherice 11 North Carolina A 5.39m(17'8) 1 668
3 Johnannot, Karli   Duke 5.32m(17'5.25) 1 648
4 Maslowski, Teddi   Duke 5.25m(17'2.5) 1 628
5 Calder, Claudia 12 Hampton 5.22m(17'1.5) 1 620
6 Kopp, Kylie 11 Wright State 5.20m(17'0.5) 1 614
7 Seward, Miray   Duke 5.13m(16'9.75) 1 595
8 Petruzzelis, Katherine 9 Villanova 5.12m(16'9.5) 1 592
9 Huntley, Tuekeha 11 CS Los Angeles 5.08m(16'8) 1 581
10 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 4.99m(16'4.25) 1 557
11 Chernaskey, Rachel 9 Penn State 4.93m(16'2) 1 540
12 Luedeke, Chantal 11 North Carolina A 4.91m(16'1.25) 1 535
13 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 4.90m(16'0.75) 1 532
14 Touchstone, Autumn 12 Georgetown 4.85m(15'10.75) 1 519
15 Wheeler, Morgan 11 Penn 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 506
16 Privott-Yeiser, Amira 9 Penn 4.73m(15'6) 1 487
17 Ryan, Natalie 11 Pittsburgh 4.72m(15'5.75) 1 485
18 Couts, Kelsey 10 Penn State 4.25m(13'11.25) 1 367
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wheeler, Morgan 11 Penn 11.31m(37'1.25) 1 616
2 Kline, Elizabeth 11 Pittsburgh 11.29m(37'0.25) 1 614
3 Howell, Brittney 10 Penn State 11.14m(36'6.5) 1 604
4 Seward, Miray   Duke 10.97m(35'11.75) 1 593
5 Johnannot, Karli   Duke 10.88m(35'8.25) 1 587
6 Huntley, Tuekeha 11 CS Los Angeles 10.13m(33'2.75) 1 538
7 Petruzzelis, Katherine 9 Villanova 10.02m(32'10.25) 1 531
8 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 9.77m(32'0.5) 1 514
9 Couts, Kelsey 10 Penn State 9.31m(30'6.5) 1 484
10 Luedeke, Chantal 11 North Carolina A 9.12m(29'11) 1 472
11 Touchstone, Autumn 12 Georgetown 9.04m(29'7.75) 1 467
12 Chernaskey, Rachel 9 Penn State 9.02m(29'7) 1 465
13 Kopp, Kylie 11 Wright State 8.83m(28'11.5) 1 453
14 Maslowski, Teddi   Duke 8.79m(28'10) 1 451
15 Ryan, Natalie 11 Pittsburgh 8.68m(28'5.5) 1 443
16 Privott-Yeiser, Amira 9 Penn 8.64m(28'4) 1 441
17 Walker, Sherice 11 North Carolina A 8.55m(28'0.5) 1 435
18 Calder, Claudia 12 Hampton 7.40m(24'3.25) 1 361

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Penn State Indoor National
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   3    
2014 1 1 6    
2013 1 1 1    
2012 1 6 1    
2011 1 5 1    
2010 1 2 1    
Hashtags: #penn #state #national