Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Feb 17th to Feb 18th

YearResultsVideoNews 
*20141 1 
20131 1 
201211 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (1)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships

 

2012 Results - Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Feb 18 2012, 09:35 PM
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2012 to Feb 18, 2012
Kingston, RI, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 1k | Hep: 60m | Hep: 60h | Hep: HJ | Hep: LJ | Hep: PV | Hep: Shot

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Ind. Pent | Ind. Pent: 60h | Ind. Pent: 800m | Ind. Pent: HJ | Ind. Pent: LJ | Ind. Pent: Shot

Team Scores
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jordan, Sam 12 North Carolina-C 06.89 nwi 1 10
2 Guscott, Nicholas 12 Rhode Island, U. 06.95 nwi 1 8
3 Rouse, LeRoy 10 North Carolina-C 06.95 nwi 1 6
4 DiMambro, Mike 9 Rhode Island, U. 06.96 nwi 1 5
5 Shank, Khyran 10 North Carolina-C 07.02 nwi 1 4
6 Williams, Nick 12 Xavier (OH) 07.05 nwi 1 3
7 Eisemann, Jon 10 St Joseph's (PA) 07.14 nwi 1 2
8 Boonham, Victor 11 Rhode Island, U. 07.15 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Shank, Khyran 10 North Carolina-C 06.90 nwi 2  
2 Jordan, Sam 12 North Carolina-C 06.92 nwi 1  
4 DiMambro, Mike 9 Rhode Island, U. 06.94 nwi 2  
3 Rouse, LeRoy 10 North Carolina-C 06.97 nwi 3  
5 Guscott, Nicholas 12 Rhode Island, U. 06.98 nwi 3  
6 Williams, Nick 12 Xavier (OH) 06.99 nwi 1  
7 Boonham, Victor 11 Rhode Island, U. 07.03 nwi 3  
8 Eisemann, Jon 10 St Joseph's (PA) 07.06 nwi 1  
9 Cheek, Kaseem 11 Temple 07.08 nwi 2  
10 Pensyl, Dylan 11 Temple 07.09 nwi 1  
11 Smith, Lourenzo 9 Fordham 07.10 nwi 3  
12 McFrazier, Joshua 10 Temple 07.11 nwi 2  
13 Polacek, Kurtis 12 Xavier (OH) 07.23 nwi 1  
14 Parker, Christian 9 Richmond 07.27 nwi 1  
15 Gibson, David 11 Xavier (OH) 07.31 nwi 1  
16 Acciavatti, Raymon 10 Massachusetts-Am 07.35 nwi 3  
16 DiNatale, Tom 12 St Joseph's (PA) 07.35 nwi 2  
18 Massaro, Frank 12 Fordham 07.45 nwi 2  
-- Fajoyomi, David 10 Fordham FS nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Nick 12 Xavier (OH) 21.85 nwi 2 10
2 Young, Jalen 9 Rhode Island, U. 21.99 nwi 2 8
3 Davidson, Anthony 10 Rhode Island, U. 22.03 nwi 2 6
4 Rouse, LeRoy 10 North Carolina-C 22.20 nwi 1 5
5 Shank, Khyran 10 North Carolina-C 22.22 nwi 2 4
6 Boonham, Victor 11 Rhode Island, U. 22.44 nwi 1 3
7 Eisemann, Jon 10 St Joseph's (PA) 22.46 nwi 1 2
8 Myers, Damian 11 Temple 22.64 nwi 1 1
9 McGee, Alex 10 Temple 22.83 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Nick 12 Xavier (OH) 21.98 nwi 3  
2 Shank, Khyran 10 North Carolina-C 22.00 nwi 2  
3 Davidson, Anthony 10 Rhode Island, U. 22.01 nwi 4  
4 Young, Jalen 9 Rhode Island, U. 22.04 nwi 1  
5 Boonham, Victor 11 Rhode Island, U. 22.18 nwi 5  
6 Rouse, LeRoy 10 North Carolina-C 22.23 nwi 5  
7 Eisemann, Jon 10 St Joseph's (PA) 22.44 nwi 2  
8 Myers, Damian 11 Temple 22.50 nwi 2  
9 McGee, Alex 10 Temple 22.53 nwi 3  
10 Dougherty, Tyler 10 St Joseph's (PA) 22.92 nwi 3  
11 Polacek, Kurtis 12 Xavier (OH) 23.31 nwi 1  
12 DiNatale, Tom 12 St Joseph's (PA) 23.35 nwi 4  
13 Morton, Micah 9 Richmond 23.59 nwi 5  
14 Fowler, Justin 9 La Salle 23.65 nwi 4  
15 Acciavatti, Raymon 10 Massachusetts-Am 23.78 nwi 5  
16 Massaro, Frank 12 Fordham 23.79 nwi 1  
-- Muhammed-Ray, Jami 9 North Carolina-C DQ nwi 4  
-- Pensyl, Dylan 11 Temple DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Young, Jalen 9 Rhode Island, U. 49.30 2 10
2 Araujo, Aaron 10 Massachusetts-Am 49.59 2 8
3 Lakeman, Ben 9 Rhode Island, U. 49.61 1 6
4 Castilletti, Mark 10 Rhode Island, U. 49.63 2 5
5 McGee, Alex 10 Temple 50.07 1 4
6 Myers, Damian 11 Temple 50.25 2 3
7 Dougherty, Tyler 10 St Joseph's (PA) 50.37 1 2
8 Henry, Derek 10 St Joseph's (PA) 50.46 1 1
9 Unknown Athlete 9 North Carolina-C 50.78 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Young, Jalen 9 Rhode Island, U. 49.14 2  
2 Araujo, Aaron 10 Massachusetts-Am 50.24 1  
5 Lakeman, Ben 9 Rhode Island, U. 50.26 1  
6 Dougherty, Tyler 10 St Joseph's (PA) 50.27 2  
7 McGee, Alex 10 Temple 50.35 2  
3 Castilletti, Mark 10 Rhode Island, U. 50.39 3  
8 Henry, Derek 10 St Joseph's (PA) 50.42 3  
9 Unknown Athlete 9 North Carolina-C 50.49 1  
4 Myers, Damian 11 Temple 50.52 4  
10 Wilson, Lionel 9 Temple 50.57 4  
11 Hamilton, Brian 9 North Carolina-C 50.81 4  
12 Collins, Sean 10 Fordham 51.38 3  
13 Konstanzer, Ryan 9 Xavier (OH) 51.44 4  
14 Smith, David 11 St Joseph's (PA) 51.54 3  
15 Whittaker, Tommy 9 Saint Louis U 53.09 2  
16 Clemens, Daniel 11 Fordham 53.97 1  
-- Henderson, Ozzie 12 La Salle DQ 2  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davidson, Anthony 10 Rhode Island, U. 1:03.11 2 10
2 Atkinson, Sean 11 Fordham 1:03.94 2 8
3 Tate, Cameron 9 North Carolina-C 1:05.10 2 6
4 Gallen, Tyler 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:05.35 1 5
5 Mathews, Chris 12 North Carolina-C 1:05.83 2 4
6 Delligatti, Nick 12 Fordham 1:06.04 1 3
7 Grafov, Paul 11 Massachusetts-Am 1:06.15 1 2
8 Barbalinardo, Garr 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:06.72 1 1
9 Roberts, Griffith 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1:06.76 1  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Davidson, Anthony 10 Rhode Island, U. 1:04.16 1  
2 Mathews, Chris 12 North Carolina-C 1:04.73 2  
4 Tate, Cameron 9 North Carolina-C 1:04.78 1  
5 Gallen, Tyler 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:04.87 2  
3 Atkinson, Sean 11 Fordham 1:04.89 3  
6 Delligatti, Nick 12 Fordham 1:05.38 1  
7 Barbalinardo, Garr 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:05.48 3  
8 Roberts, Griffith 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1:05.81 3  
9 Grafov, Paul 11 Massachusetts-Am 1:05.84 3  
10 Harding, Alan 12 Temple 1:05.90 2  
11 DePrimo, Angelo 10 Rhode Island, U. 1:06.21 2  
12 Doyle, Joseph 11 Massachusetts-Am 1:06.85 1  
13 Sakovits, Andrew 9 Rhode Island, U. 1:08.10 1  
14 Grosso, Kevin 9 La Salle 1:08.22 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McPeak, Terence 12 La Salle 1:54.92 1 10
2 Shepherd, Brett 10 La Salle 1:55.47 1 8
3 Cosgrove, John 11 Fordham 1:55.59 1 6
4 Butenewicz, Steve 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:55.64 1 5
5 Tamayo, Mike 9 North Carolina-C 1:55.77 1 4
6 Wenik, Dylan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:56.47 1 3
7 McGarvey, Matt 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:56.48 1 2
8 Norbye, Christian 10 North Carolina-C 1:56.80 1 1
9 Rodriguez, Marcos 9 Rhode Island, U. 2:03.80 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Norbye, Christian 10 North Carolina-C 1:55.16 1  
3 Cosgrove, John 11 Fordham 1:55.53 1  
5 Shepherd, Brett 10 La Salle 1:55.53 1  
6 Tamayo, Mike 9 North Carolina-C 1:55.56 1  
7 Rodriguez, Marcos 9 Rhode Island, U. 1:55.87 1  
8 McPeak, Terence 12 La Salle 1:56.07 1  
9 Butenewicz, Steve 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:56.18 1  
2 Wenik, Dylan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:56.45 1  
4 McGarvey, Matt 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:56.47 1  
10 Canavin, Sean 9 Saint Louis U 1:56.60 1  
11 Kluttz, Sean 10 North Carolina-C 1:57.03 1  
12 Cook, Michael 10 Rhode Island, U. 1:57.94 1  
13 Van Horne, Stewart 10 Saint Louis U 1:58.36 1  
14 Rossi, Michael 11 Fordham 1:58.47 1  
15 Bartholomew, Wayne 11 La Salle 1:58.90 1  
16 DiGangi, John 9 Rhode Island, U. 2:00.83 1  
17 Hedin, Drew 9 Temple 2:01.59 1  
18 McDonough, Michael 12 Massachusetts-Am 2:04.09 1  
19 Hildenbrandt, Zach 10 Massachusetts-Am 2:04.34 1  
20 Montgomery, Willia 9 Temple 2:04.61 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fitzgerald, Kevin 12 Fordham 2:26.96 1 10
2 Reilly, Paul 11 La Salle 2:27.27 1 8
3 Crits, Nick 11 La Salle 2:27.29 1 6
4 Polo, Ryan 10 Fordham 2:28.88 1 5
5 Davis, Cullen 9 Temple 2:29.22 1 4
6 Kellar, William 9 Temple 2:30.19 1 3
7 Townsend, Andrew 11 St Joseph's (PA) 2:30.60 1 2
8 Wigton, Nate 12 Rhode Island, U. 2:31.18 1 1
9 Coogan, Corey 11 Rhode Island, U. 2:44.68 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Polo, Ryan 10 Fordham 2:28.72 1  
4 Fitzgerald, Kevin 12 Fordham 2:28.74 1  
7 Davis, Cullen 9 Temple 2:29.37 1  
2 Reilly, Paul 11 La Salle 2:29.62 1  
3 Crits, Nick 11 La Salle 2:30.39 1  
5 Kellar, William 9 Temple 2:30.82 1  
6 Coogan, Corey 11 Rhode Island, U. 2:30.90 1  
8 Wigton, Nate 12 Rhode Island, U. 2:31.01 1  
9 Townsend, Andrew 11 St Joseph's (PA) 2:31.10 1  
10 Mullen, Thomas 10 Massachusetts-Am 2:31.19 1  
11 Eubanks, David 11 North Carolina-C 2:32.36 1  
12 Manion, David 11 St Joseph's (PA) 2:32.53 1  
13 Groff, Matthew 9 Richmond 2:32.61 1  
14 Mantia, John 9 Massachusetts-Am 2:34.41 1  
15 Kobunski, Nicholas 10 Xavier (OH) 2:34.64 1  
16 Buchholz, Connor 9 Xavier (OH) 2:35.05 1  
17 Myer, Paul 9 Richmond 2:35.15 1  
18 Barletta, Geoffrey 12 Temple 2:35.67 1  
19 Hohs, Logan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 2:37.63 1  
20 Love, Patrick 10 Richmond 2:38.99 1  
21 Day, Kevin 10 La Salle 2:40.74 1  
22 McKenna, Stephen 10 Rhode Island, U. 2:41.14 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mahoney, Travis 11 Temple 4:12.41 1 10
2 Mohn, Logan 9 St Joseph's (PA) 4:14.34 1 8
3 Crits, Nick 11 La Salle 4:14.43 1 6
4 Lowery, Dakota 12 North Carolina-C 4:18.27 1 5
5 Perozze, Vince 9 La Salle 4:19.16 1 4
6 Harvey, Kevin 10 Fordham 4:20.57 1 3
7 Fayette, Billy 9 Richmond 4:21.06 1 2
8 Skipper, Jason 11 Richmond 4:21.93 1 1
9 Giardina, Michael 9 Massachusetts-Am 4:22.81 1  
10 Donnelly, Patrick 11 St Joseph's (PA) 4:23.75 1  
11 Ragan, Kyle 11 Richmond 4:24.35 1  
12 Hausherr, David 11 La Salle 4:24.63 1  
13 Stuart, Sam 12 Fordham 4:25.48 1  
14 O'Kane, Tom 10 St Joseph's (PA) 4:28.74 1  
15 Grandelli, Richard 12 Fordham 4:29.54 1  
16 Arndt, Henry 9 Saint Louis U 4:30.68 1  
17 Orlando, Matt 9 Xavier (OH) 4:31.97 1  
18 Coniglio, Matt 12 Xavier (OH) 4:33.70 1  
19 McGuire, Brian 11 North Carolina-C 4:34.23 1  
20 Bloom, James 10 Rhode Island, U. 4:36.23 1  
21 Liechty, Spencer 10 Xavier (OH) 4:53.13 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mahoney, Travis 11 Temple 8:20.80 1 10
2 Saad, Julian 11 Fordham 8:24.43 1 8
3 Ross, Nick 10 La Salle 8:25.66 1 6
4 Szulewski, Paul 9 St Joseph's (PA) 8:27.60 1 5
5 Ohlman, Thomas 10 Xavier (OH) 8:28.64 1 4
6 Santana, Alfredo 10 La Salle 8:29.22 1 3
7 Lee, Ryan 9 Richmond 8:29.62 1 2
8 Rankin, Mike 10 St Joseph's (PA) 8:32.85 1 1
9 Scolarici, Michael 9 Saint Louis U 8:33.42 1  
10 Annelli, Jonathan 9 Fordham 8:35.89 1  
11 Albrektson, Keith 12 Xavier (OH) 8:38.01 1  
12 Zellmer, Tim 9 Saint Louis U 8:38.35 1  
13 Riley, Brian 12 Fordham 8:43.64 1  
14 Dagnachew, Brehanu 11 North Carolina-C 8:45.74 1  
15 Greth, Zach 9 North Carolina-C 8:46.65 1  
16 Kacyon, Matthew 9 Temple 8:47.29 1  
17 McGowan, Patrick 10 Massachusetts-Am 8:48.71 1  
18 Fanz, Philip 10 Temple 8:52.46 1  
19 Zielinski, Corey 9 Xavier (OH) 8:59.86 1  
20 Perozze, Vince 9 La Salle 9:00.24 1  
21 Valenski, Andrew 9 Richmond 9:03.93 1  
22 Lowery, Dakota 12 North Carolina-C 9:08.80 1  
23 Seites-Rundlett, Z 9 Rhode Island, U. 9:16.07 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ohlman, Thomas 10 Xavier (OH) 14:47.31 1 10
2 Geer, Hank 11 Xavier (OH) 14:52.13 1 8
3 Mazzio, Jonathan 11 St Joseph's (PA) 14:53.30 1 6
4 Santana, Alfredo 10 La Salle 14:53.83 1 5
5 Lee, Ryan 9 Richmond 14:54.92 1 4
6 Albrektson, Keith 12 Xavier (OH) 14:59.94 1 3
7 Beveridge, Joe 10 La Salle 14:59.96 1 2
8 Scolarici, Michael 9 Saint Louis U 15:01.29 1 1
9 Holdmeyer, Brian 12 Saint Louis U 15:03.00 1  
10 Kacyon, Matthew 9 Temple 15:03.66 1  
11 Zellmer, Tim 9 Saint Louis U 15:04.38 1  
12 Hausherr, David 11 La Salle 15:11.73 1  
13 McAllister, Patric 12 Massachusetts-Am 15:17.14 1  
14 Dagnachew, Brehanu 11 North Carolina-C 15:36.68 1  
15 Roark, Dan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 15:40.55 1  
16 McGuire, Brian 11 North Carolina-C 15:41.17 1  
17 Owens, Adam 10 Richmond 15:41.25 1  
18 Joyce, Daniel 10 Massachusetts-Am 15:51.77 1  
19 Fanz, Philip 10 Temple 15:55.29 1  
20 Synan, Nicholas 11 Fordham 15:58.31 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McReynolds, Isaac 12 North Carolina-C 08.02 1 10
2 Livingston, Cordel 11 North Carolina-C 08.07 1 8
3 McFrazier, Joshua 10 Temple 08.16 1 6
4 Bardhan, Shaikat 11 Rhode Island, U. 08.21 1 5
5 Smiles, Dahmar 12 Saint Louis U 08.40 1 4
6 Collins, Sean 10 Fordham 08.50 1 3
7 Bigelow, Stephen 10 Massachusetts-Am 08.58 1 2
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McReynolds, Isaac 12 North Carolina-C 08.00 1  
2 Livingston, Cordel 11 North Carolina-C 08.13 2  
3 McFrazier, Joshua 10 Temple 08.19 2  
4 Bardhan, Shaikat 11 Rhode Island, U. 08.20 1  
5 Koncki, Zachary 12 Massachusetts-Am 08.28 2  
6 Bigelow, Stephen 10 Massachusetts-Am 08.46 2  
7 Collins, Sean 10 Fordham 08.47 1  
8 Smiles, Dahmar 12 Saint Louis U 08.48 1  
9 Malloy, Tim 12 Temple 08.60 2  
10 Swan, Nick 9 North Carolina-C 08.64 1  
11 Betts, Evan 11 Xavier (OH) 08.81 2  
12 Sutorius, Matt 9 St Joseph's (PA) 08.98 1  
13 Seaton, Wayne 10 Rhode Island, U. 09.04 1  
14 Clemens, Daniel 11 Fordham 09.10 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Boonham, DePrimo,
Lakeman, Davidson
  Rhode Island, U. 3:15.99 3 10
2 Tate, Livingst,
Mathews, Hamilton
  North Carolina-C 3:18.23 3 8
3 Henry, Robert,
Wenik, Gallen
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:18.88 3 6
4 Collins, Delligat,
Rossi, Atkinson
  Fordham 3:18.89 3 5
5 Harding, Wilson,
McGee, Myers
  Temple 3:22.00 2 4
6 Araujo, Donadt,
Doyle, Grafov
  Massachusetts-Am 3:22.58 2 3
7 Fowler, Bartholo,
Henderso, Grosso
  La Salle 3:25.38 1 2
8 Smiles, Kotecki,
Van Horn, Whittake
  Saint Louis U 3:27.84 1 1
9 Konstanz, Armstron,
Williams, Polacek
  Xavier (OH) 3:29.41 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cosgrove, Green,
Polo, Fitzgera
  Fordham 7:38.31 1 10
2 Laratta, Shepherd,
Reilly, McPeak
  La Salle 7:38.40 1 8
3 Manion, Butenewi,
Hohs, McGarvey
  St Joseph's (PA) 7:44.46 1 6
4 Wigton, Rodrigue,
DiGangi, Cook
  Rhode Island, U. 7:45.34 1 5
5 Norbye, Eubanks,
Tamayo, Kluttz
  North Carolina-C 7:47.28 1 4
6 Mullen, Reddy,
Owen, Taylor
  Massachusetts-Am 7:52.71 1 3
7 Groff, Fayette,
Skipper, Myer
  Richmond 8:00.45 1 2
8 Davis, Barletta,
Hedin, Kellar
  Temple 8:02.81 1 1
9 Herringt, Arndt,
Mendez, Bucher
  Saint Louis U 8:13.20 1  
10 Lawrence, Kobunski,
Buchholz, Schenkel
  Xavier (OH) 8:17.51 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ross, Bartholo,
Laratta, Crits
  La Salle 10:06.03 1 10
2 O'Kane, Robert,
Gentile, Mohn
  St Joseph's (PA) 10:09.43 1 8
3 Reddy, Donadt,
Owen, Taylor
  Massachusetts-Am 10:11.53 1 6
4 Stuart, Bongiorn,
Green, Annelli
  Fordham 10:13.61 1 5
5 Valenski, Morton,
Groff, Fayette
  Richmond 10:13.99 1 4
6 Coogan, DePrimo,
Cook, Bloom
  Rhode Island, U. 10:18.15 1 3
7 Arndt, Kotecki,
Van Horn, Canavin
  Saint Louis U 10:25.80 1 2
8 Davis, Wilson,
Barletta, Kellar
  Temple 10:26.18 1 1
9 Lowery, Pedemont,
Kluttz, Greth
  North Carolina-C 10:31.36 1  
10 Kobunski, Armstron,
Lawrence, Schenkel
  Xavier (OH) 10:48.68 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Piscitelli, Andrew 10 Rhode Island, U. 16.04m(52'7.5) 1 10
2 Roberts, Jason 12 North Carolina-C 16.04m(52'7.5) 1 8
3 Snyder, Sam 9 Rhode Island, U. 15.77m(51'8.75) 1 6
4 Kusiak, Thaddeus 11 Rhode Island, U. 14.62m(47'11.5) 1 5
5 Ruiz, Austin 9 Fordham 14.62m(47'11.5) 1 4
6 Williams, Kerrick 11 North Carolina-C 14.06m(46'1.5) 1 3
7 Littlepage, Brian 12 Temple 12.86m(42'2.25) 1 2
8 Maccie, Ryan 10 Temple 12.85m(42'1.75) 1 1
9 Passannante, Alex 9 North Carolina-C 12.69m(41'7.5) 1  
10 Johnson, Todd 9 Saint Louis U 12.12m(39'9) 1  
11 Santeramo, Michael 9 La Salle 12.02m(39'5) 1  
12 Zhou, Chris 10 Temple 11.32m(37'1.5) 1  
13 Gomez, Andrew 9 Saint Louis U 10.88m(35'8.25) 1  
14 Locke, Austin 9 Richmond 10.82m(35'5.75) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kusiak, Thaddeus 11 Rhode Island, U. 19.15m(62'9.75) 1 10
2 Janes, William 11 Rhode Island, U. 18.69m(61'3.75) 1 8
3 Roberts, Jason 12 North Carolina-C 17.33m(56'10.25) 1 6
4 Piscitelli, Andrew 10 Rhode Island, U. 16.71m(54'9.75) 1 5
5 Williams, Kerrick 11 North Carolina-C 15.66m(51'4.5) 1 4
6 Littlepage, Brian 12 Temple 14.55m(47'8.75) 1 3
7 Maccie, Ryan 10 Temple 13.95m(45'9) 1 2
8 Gomez, Andrew 9 Saint Louis U 13.59m(44'7) 1 1
9 Ruiz, Austin 9 Fordham 12.56m(41'2.25) 1  
10 Senick, Vince 10 La Salle 11.36m(37'3) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fajoyomi, David 10 Fordham 2.09m(6'10.25) 1 10
2 McDuffie, Darryl 10 Temple 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 7
2 McRae, Trey 9 North Carolina-C 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 7
4 Malloy, Tim 12 Temple 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 4.50
4 McReynolds, Isaac 12 North Carolina-C 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 4.50
6 Still, Elias 10 North Carolina-C 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 3
7 Thomas, Rainford 11 Rhode Island, U. 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 2
8 Dionne, Matt 9 Rhode Island, U. 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 1
9 Grube, AJ 10 Massachusetts-Am 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
10 Bigelow, Stephen 10 Massachusetts-Am 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
10 Caporiccio, Kevin 9 Temple 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
12 Wu, Daniel 12 Massachusetts-Am 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
13 Marini, Joseph 9 Rhode Island, U. 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wainwright, Jake 12 North Carolina-C 7.23m(23'8.5) nwi 1 10
2 Woodley, Ronald 11 Rhode Island, U. 7.13m(23'4.5) nwi 1 8
3 Koncki, Zachary 12 Massachusetts-Am 7.10m(23'3.5) nwi 1 6
4 Livingston, Cordel 11 North Carolina-C 7.10m(23'3.5) nwi 1 5
5 Still, Elias 10 North Carolina-C 7.08m(23'2.5) nwi 1 4
6 DiMambro, Mike 9 Rhode Island, U. 6.99m(22'11) nwi 1 3
7 Gibson, David 11 Xavier (OH) 6.84m(22'5.25) nwi 1 2
8 Pensyl, Dylan 11 Temple 6.75m(22'1.75) nwi 1 1
9 Wu, Daniel 12 Massachusetts-Am 6.70m(21'11.75) nwi 1  
10 Wilson, Lionel 9 Temple 6.64m(21'9.25) nwi 1  
11 Smith, Lourenzo 9 Fordham 6.52m(21'4.5) nwi 1  
12 Pickett, Gabriel 10 Temple 6.47m(21'2.5) nwi 1  
13 Seaton, Wayne 10 Rhode Island, U. 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 1  
14 Morton, Micah 9 Richmond 6.02m(19'9) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Woodley, Ronald 11 Rhode Island, U. 14.92m(48'11.25) nwi 1 10
2 Pickett, Gabriel 10 Temple 14.61m(47'11) nwi 1 8
3 Livingston, Cordel 11 North Carolina-C 14.51m(47'7.25) nwi 1 6
4 Marini, Joseph 9 Rhode Island, U. 14.08m(46'2.25) nwi 1 5
5 Holland, Derek 9 Temple 13.76m(45'1.5) nwi 1 4
6 Stearns, Desmond 9 North Carolina-C 13.60m(44'7.25) nwi 1 3
7 Wu, Daniel 12 Massachusetts-Am 13.58m(44'6.5) nwi 1 2
8 Stafford, Carlton 10 Temple 13.51m(44'3.75) nwi 1 1
9 Foster, Josh 12 North Carolina-C 13.41m(43'11.75) nwi 1  
10 Dworshak, Tor 9 Rhode Island, U. 13.24m(43'5.25) nwi 1  
11 Morton, Micah 9 Richmond 11.75m(38'6.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bartlett, Jonathan 11 Rhode Island, U. 4.50m(14'9) 1 10
2 Krcal, Craig 10 Xavier (OH) 4.50m(14'9) 1 8
3 Talty, Keegan 11 Fordham 4.50m(14'9) 1 5.50
3 Strawderman, James 10 Rhode Island, U. 4.50m(14'9) 1 5.50
5 Wilson, Robert 11 North Carolina-C 4.50m(14'9) 1 4
10 Burandt, Jordan 10 Rhode Island, U. 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
6 Copeland, Gregory 9 Massachusetts-Am 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 3
7 Cassels, Devin 12 Richmond 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 2
8 Ruble, Macey 12 North Carolina-C 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 1
9 George, Cameron 12 North Carolina-C 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
11 Schwartz, daniel 12 Massachusetts-Am 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
12 Abraham, Nathan 9 Massachusetts-Am 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wainwright, Jake 12 North Carolina-C 2,973 1  
2 DiMambro, Mike 9 Rhode Island, U. 2,944 1  
3 Houston, Sam 10 Fordham 2,882 1  
4 Farlow, Peter 9 Massachusetts-Am 2,531 1  
5 Cross, Mike 9 North Carolina-C 2,511 1  
6 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 2,495 1  
7 Sliwoski, Joseph 12 Rhode Island, U. 2,493 1  
8 Wilson, Robert 11 North Carolina-C 2,395 1  
9 Hewitt, Mark 12 Massachusetts-Am 2,385 1  
10 Schwartz, daniel 12 Massachusetts-Am 2,149 1  
11 Seaton, Wayne 10 Rhode Island, U. 1,886 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schwartz, daniel 12 Massachusetts-Am 2:40.56 1 867
2 Houston, Sam 10 Fordham 2:41.10 1 861
3 Cross, Mike 9 North Carolina-C 2:43.15 1 839
4 Hewitt, Mark 12 Massachusetts-Am 2:50.00 1 766
5 Farlow, Peter 9 Massachusetts-Am 2:51.66 1 748
6 Wainwright, Jake 12 North Carolina-C 2:52.03 1 744
7 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 2:52.32 1 741
8 DiMambro, Mike 9 Rhode Island, U. 2:52.68 1 738
9 Sliwoski, Joseph 12 Rhode Island, U. 2:59.85 1 666
10 Wilson, Robert 11 North Carolina-C 2:59.87 1 666
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Schwartz, daniel 12 Massachusetts-Am 7.79 2 622
10 Hewitt, Mark 12 Massachusetts-Am 7.66 2 662
9 Wilson, Robert 11 North Carolina-C 7.65 2 665
8 Cross, Mike 9 North Carolina-C 7.60 1 681
7 Sliwoski, Joseph 12 Rhode Island, U. 7.56 1 694
6 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 7.51 2 710
5 Houston, Sam 10 Fordham 7.37 1 755
4 Seaton, Wayne 10 Rhode Island, U. 7.36 1 759
3 Farlow, Peter 9 Massachusetts-Am 7.27 1 789
2 Wainwright, Jake 12 North Carolina-C 7.12 2 840
1 DiMambro, Mike 9 Rhode Island, U. 7.03 2 872
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wainwright, Jake 12 North Carolina-C 08.33 3 900
2 Sliwoski, Joseph 12 Rhode Island, U. 08.54 2 851
3 DiMambro, Mike 9 Rhode Island, U. 08.69 1 816
4 Houston, Sam 10 Fordham 08.85 1 779
5 Wilson, Robert 11 North Carolina-C 09.04 1 737
6 Farlow, Peter 9 Massachusetts-Am 09.11 2 722
7 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 09.23 1 696
8 Hewitt, Mark 12 Massachusetts-Am 09.36 3 668
9 Schwartz, daniel 12 Massachusetts-Am 09.49 2 642
10 Cross, Mike 9 North Carolina-C 09.50 3 639
 
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wainwright, Jake 12 North Carolina-C 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 840
2 Houston, Sam 10 Fordham 2.01m(6'7) 1 813
3 DiMambro, Mike 9 Rhode Island, U. 1.92m(6'3.5) 1 731
3 Sliwoski, Joseph 12 Rhode Island, U. 1.92m(6'3.5) 1 731
5 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 705
5 Cross, Mike 9 North Carolina-C 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 705
7 Farlow, Peter 9 Massachusetts-Am 1.86m(6'1) 1 679
8 Hewitt, Mark 12 Massachusetts-Am 1.83m(6'0) 1 653
9 Wilson, Robert 11 North Carolina-C 1.80m(5'10.75) 1 627
10 Schwartz, daniel 12 Massachusetts-Am 1.71m(5'7.25) 1 552
11 Seaton, Wayne 10 Rhode Island, U. 1.68m(5'6) 1 528
 
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wainwright, Jake 12 North Carolina-C 6.82m(22'4.5) 1 771
2 DiMambro, Mike 9 Rhode Island, U. 6.70m(21'11.75) 1 743
3 Houston, Sam 10 Fordham 6.55m(21'5.75) 1 709
4 Cross, Mike 9 North Carolina-C 6.24m(20'5.5) 1 639
5 Farlow, Peter 9 Massachusetts-Am 6.05m(19'10) 1 597
6 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 5.86m(19'2.5) 1 556
7 Sliwoski, Joseph 12 Rhode Island, U. 5.84m(19'1.75) 1 552
8 Hewitt, Mark 12 Massachusetts-Am 5.79m(18'11.75) 1 542
9 Wilson, Robert 11 North Carolina-C 5.74m(18'9.75) 1 531
10 Schwartz, daniel 12 Massachusetts-Am 5.62m(18'5.25) 1 506
-- Seaton, Wayne 10 Rhode Island, U. FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Robert 11 North Carolina-C 4.85m(15'10.75) 1 865
2 Schwartz, daniel 12 Massachusetts-Am 4.15m(13'7.25) 1 659
2 Wainwright, Jake 12 North Carolina-C 4.15m(13'7.25) 1 659
4 DiMambro, Mike 9 Rhode Island, U. 4.05m(13'3.25) 1 631
5 Hewitt, Mark 12 Massachusetts-Am 3.95m(12'11.5) 1 603
6 Cross, Mike 9 North Carolina-C 3.55m(11'7.75) 1 496
6 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 3.55m(11'7.75) 1 496
6 Sliwoski, Joseph 12 Rhode Island, U. 3.55m(11'7.75) 1 496
6 Houston, Sam 10 Fordham 3.55m(11'7.75) 1 496
10 Farlow, Peter 9 Massachusetts-Am 3.05m(10'0) 1 369
 
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Houston, Sam 10 Fordham 11.97m(39'3.25) 1 605
2 Seaton, Wayne 10 Rhode Island, U. 11.87m(38'11.25) 1 599
3 DiMambro, Mike 9 Rhode Island, U. 11.86m(38'10.75) 1 598
4 Wilson, Robert 11 North Carolina-C 11.44m(37'6.25) 1 572
5 Hewitt, Mark 12 Massachusetts-Am 10.71m(35'1.5) 1 528
6 Forthun, Derek 9 Temple 10.63m(34'10.5) 1 524
7 Wainwright, Jake 12 North Carolina-C 10.60m(34'9.25) 1 522
8 Sliwoski, Joseph 12 Rhode Island, U. 10.51m(34'5.75) 1 516
9 Cross, Mike 9 North Carolina-C 10.01m(32'10) 1 486
10 Schwartz, daniel 12 Massachusetts-Am 9.73m(31'11) 1 469
11 Farlow, Peter 9 Massachusetts-Am 9.68m(31'9) 1 466
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Blakney, Joann 9 North Carolina-C 07.46 nwi 1 10
2 Barker, LaTrese 10 North Carolina-C 07.61 nwi 1 8
3 Christian, Jennife 10 Rhode Island, U. 07.67 nwi 1 6
4 Butler, Sirrell 12 North Carolina-C 07.69 nwi 1 5
5 Kenneh, Isatta 11 Temple 07.70 nwi 1 4
6 Janeczak, Hannah 10 Rhode Island, U. 07.73 nwi 1 3
7 Tobias, Tacquaya 9 Duquesne 07.83 nwi 1 2
8 Parson, Taylor 9 Richmond 08.02 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Blakney, Joann 9 North Carolina-C 07.50 nwi 2  
2 Butler, Sirrell 12 North Carolina-C 07.63 nwi 3  
3 Barker, LaTrese 10 North Carolina-C 07.63 nwi 1  
4 Parson, Taylor 9 Richmond 07.73 nwi 2  
5 Christian, Jennife 10 Rhode Island, U. 07.74 nwi 1  
6 Janeczak, Hannah 10 Rhode Island, U. 07.77 nwi 2  
7 Tobias, Tacquaya 9 Duquesne 07.78 nwi 3  
8 Kenneh, Isatta 11 Temple 07.78 nwi 1  
9 Hercules, Crystal 11 Temple 07.82 nwi 2  
10 Smalls, Jasmine 9 Richmond 07.84 nwi 3  
11 Wenthen, Kristin 12 Duquesne 07.96 nwi 1  
12 Grandstaff, Cassie 10 Dayton 07.96 nwi 1  
13 Coldren, Emily 12 St Joseph's (PA) 07.98 nwi 3  
14 Tyler, Emily 12 Xavier (OH) 07.98 nwi 1  
15 Baldwin, Kayla 10 Massachusetts-Am 08.02 nwi 2  
16 Williams, Ashley 11 St Joseph's (PA) 08.04 nwi 2  
17 Riedel, Emma 11 Massachusetts-Am 08.08 nwi 3  
18 Cloudy, Brittney 12 Saint Louis U 08.08 nwi 3  
19 Butler, Andrea 12 Temple 08.10 nwi 3  
20 Yanora, Mercedes 10 St Joseph's (PA) 08.18 nwi 1  
21 Joseph, Marikka 11 Xavier (OH) 08.45 nwi 3  
-- Capozzi, Alexis 12 Rhode Island, U. FS nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Blakney, Joann 9 North Carolina-C 24.44 nwi 2 10
2 Weathers, Dominiqu 9 North Carolina-C 25.22 nwi 2 8
3 Iwugo, Ambrosia 10 Temple 25.22 nwi 2 6
4 Tobias, Tacquaya 9 Duquesne 25.33 nwi 1 5
5 Unknown Athlete 9 North Carolina-C 25.40 nwi 2 4
6 Cherok, Nicole 11 Duquesne 25.51 nwi 1 3
7 Davis Timothy, Mic 9 Temple 25.60 nwi 1 2
8 Christian, Jennife 10 Rhode Island, U. 25.94 nwi 1 1
9 Fajuyigbe, Deborah 9 Richmond 25.96 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Blakney, Joann 9 North Carolina-C 24.47 nwi 3  
2 Iwugo, Ambrosia 10 Temple 25.23 nwi 2  
3 Weathers, Dominiqu 9 North Carolina-C 25.33 nwi 5  
4 Unknown Athlete 9 North Carolina-C 25.36 nwi 4  
5 Cherok, Nicole 11 Duquesne 25.46 nwi 1  
6 Tobias, Tacquaya 9 Duquesne 25.55 nwi 6  
7 Davis Timothy, Mic 9 Temple 25.64 nwi 6  
8 Christian, Jennife 10 Rhode Island, U. 25.67 nwi 2  
9 Fajuyigbe, Deborah 9 Richmond 25.70 nwi 1  
10 Kenneh, Isatta 11 Temple 25.71 nwi 4  
11 Janeczak, Hannah 10 Rhode Island, U. 25.76 nwi 1  
12 Parson, Taylor 9 Richmond 25.88 nwi 3  
13 Abraham, Shannon 10 Duquesne 25.98 nwi 3  
14 Grandstaff, Cassie 10 Dayton 26.03 nwi 5  
15 Smalls, Jasmine 9 Richmond 26.12 nwi 6  
16 Capozzi, Alexis 12 Rhode Island, U. 26.21 nwi 1  
17 Baldwin, Kayla 10 Massachusetts-Am 26.35 nwi 6  
18 Coldren, Emily 12 St Joseph's (PA) 26.42 nwi 2  
19 Stoyle, Rebecca 9 Massachusetts-Am 26.49 nwi 5  
20 Tyler, Emily 12 Xavier (OH) 26.59 nwi 2  
21 Riedel, Emma 11 Massachusetts-Am 27.15 nwi 4  
22 Williams, Ashley 11 St Joseph's (PA) 27.29 nwi 5  
23 Williams, Nia 11 Xavier (OH) 27.34 nwi 3  
-- Yanora, Mercedes 10 St Joseph's (PA) DQ nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilder, Jaleah 9 North Carolina-C 56.98 2 10
2 Iwugo, Ambrosia 10 Temple 57.10 2 8
3 Cherok, Nicole 11 Duquesne 57.35 1 6
4 Abraham, Shannon 10 Duquesne 57.36 2 5
5 Gulley, Lauren 9 North Carolina-C 57.93 1 4
6 Alvares, Kita 10 Saint Louis U 58.01 1 3
7 Davis Timothy, Mic 9 Temple 58.06 1 2
8 Young, Cecily 12 North Carolina-C 58.13 2 1
9 Peltz, Brittani 12 Xavier (OH) 58.14 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Iwugo, Ambrosia 10 Temple 56.67 2  
2 Abraham, Shannon 10 Duquesne 57.42 4  
3 Young, Cecily 12 North Carolina-C 57.57 5  
4 Wilder, Jaleah 9 North Carolina-C 57.59 1  
6 Davis Timothy, Mic 9 Temple 57.69 2  
5 Cherok, Nicole 11 Duquesne 57.79 3  
7 Peltz, Brittani 12 Xavier (OH) 57.81 4  
8 Alvares, Kita 10 Saint Louis U 58.17 1  
9 Gulley, Lauren 9 North Carolina-C 58.28 5  
10 Roche, Ashley 11 Saint Louis U 58.55 2  
11 Fajuyigbe, Deborah 9 Richmond 58.55 5  
12 Thomas, Lolita 12 La Salle 58.79 5  
13 West, Tessa 11 Temple 58.86 3  
14 Warren, Elisabeth 12 Fordham 58.86 1  
15 Stuart, Kristen 9 Fordham 58.89 4  
16 Sinclair, Brittany 9 Duquesne 59.10 2  
17 Pedersen, Maya 9 Dayton 59.24 3  
18 Weber, Rachel 12 Dayton 59.25 3  
19 Sheppard, Averie 10 Fordham 59.38 4  
20 Landry, Meghan 9 Massachusetts-Am 1:00.63 1  
21 Kogut, Jaclyn 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1:01.51 4  
22 Geddes, Shannon 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:01.65 1  
23 Birchfield, Samant 9 Xavier (OH) 1:03.00 2  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mungo, T'Sheila 9 North Carolina-C 1:12.68 2 10
2 Fagade, Titi 10 Fordham 1:15.30 2 8
3 Walter, Allison 10 Saint Louis U 1:16.20 2 6
4 Wilson, Jade 11 Temple 1:16.92 1 5
5 Connolly, Kelly 12 Fordham 1:17.07 1 4
6 Thomas, Kassy 10 Dayton 1:17.61 1 3
7 McDonald, Kelsey 9 Dayton 1:17.83 1 2
8 Burke, Lauren 9 Rhode Island, U. 1:18.66 2 1
9 Bitterman, Sarah 10 Massachusetts-Am 1:19.59 1  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mungo, T'Sheila 9 North Carolina-C 1:15.66 5  
2 Walter, Allison 10 Saint Louis U 1:16.22 2  
3 Fagade, Titi 10 Fordham 1:16.44 4  
4 Burke, Lauren 9 Rhode Island, U. 1:16.61 1  
6 McDonald, Kelsey 9 Dayton 1:17.07 2  
7 Thomas, Kassy 10 Dayton 1:17.10 4  
8 Wilson, Jade 11 Temple 1:17.12 1  
9 Connolly, Kelly 12 Fordham 1:17.73 2  
10 Higgins, Melissa 9 Fordham 1:17.98 5  
5 Bitterman, Sarah 10 Massachusetts-Am 1:17.99 3  
11 Roberts, Sheina 11 Temple 1:18.00 3  
12 Jenssen, Michelle 11 Massachusetts-Am 1:18.57 2  
13 White, Elizabeth-P 11 Temple 1:18.66 3  
14 Shelley, Susannah 10 Xavier (OH) 1:19.36 3  
15 Hessenkemper, Ambe 12 Rhode Island, U. 1:19.82 1  
16 Wenzel, Lauren 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:19.95 1  
17 Brinkmann, Caitlyn 10 Saint Louis U 1:20.09 5  
18 Young, Amber 9 Richmond 1:21.09 4  
19 Glenn, Taylor 11 Duquesne 1:21.68 5  
20 Curtis, Mariah 10 Dayton 1:21.82 4  
21 Wilson, Domonique 9 Duquesne 1:22.26 5  
22 Williams, Alexis 9 Richmond 1:22.84 2  
23 McGinn, Micayla 12 Xavier (OH) 1:26.72 1  
-- Pratt, Katie 10 St Joseph's (PA) DQ 4  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Slatter, Maraya 10 North Carolina-C 2:12.93 1 10
2 Stephens, Tashima 12 Temple 2:14.98 1 8
3 Smith, Tonney 11 Temple 2:15.28 1 6
4 Miller, Rachel 9 North Carolina-C 2:16.08 1 5
5 McGonigle, Alyson 9 Richmond 2:16.24 1 4
6 Siebenaller, Dana 11 Saint Louis U 2:16.26 1 3
7 Clark, Rachel 11 Xavier (OH) 2:16.79 1 2
8 Haitz, Shelby 10 Duquesne 2:17.75 1 1
9 Rose, Kelsey 12 St Joseph's (PA) 2:19.72 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Haitz, Shelby 10 Duquesne 2:14.15 1  
4 Smith, Tonney 11 Temple 2:14.94 1  
7 Miller, Rachel 9 North Carolina-C 2:15.31 1  
2 Clark, Rachel 11 Xavier (OH) 2:15.57 1  
5 Siebenaller, Dana 11 Saint Louis U 2:15.60 1  
8 McGonigle, Alyson 9 Richmond 2:15.62 1  
9 Rose, Kelsey 12 St Joseph's (PA) 2:16.21 1  
3 Slatter, Maraya 10 North Carolina-C 2:16.79 1  
10 Paradis, Stephanie 11 Richmond 2:16.80 1  
11 Cargill, Nicole 10 Dayton 2:17.16 1  
6 Stephens, Tashima 12 Temple 2:17.57 1  
12 Madsen, Hayley 11 Rhode Island, U. 2:17.70 1  
13 Gocht, Victoria 10 Temple 2:17.82 1  
14 Brillante, Frances 10 Rhode Island, U. 2:18.07 1  
15 Farris, Elise 10 Duquesne 2:18.37 1  
16 Carcella, Taylor 9 North Carolina-C 2:18.41 1  
17 McCarthy, Caitlin 12 Saint Louis U 2:18.97 1  
18 Leahy, Meghan 10 Massachusetts-Am 2:21.25 1  
19 Neves, Courtney 9 Massachusetts-Am 2:21.58 1  
20 Davis, Ashley 11 Fordham 2:22.64 1  
21 Vehlies, Laura 11 Duquesne 2:22.88 1  
22 Brooks, Karim 10 La Salle 2:23.07 1  
23 Fitzgerald, Kellen 11 Fordham 2:24.65 1  
24 Heys, Courtney 12 Xavier (OH) 2:28.66 1  
25 Riethman, Madison 10 Xavier (OH) 2:33.23 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Breagy, Siobhan 12 Rhode Island, U. 2:51.87 1 10
2 Clevinger, Taylor 9 Richmond 2:54.35 1 8
3 Hutchinson, Wendy 11 La Salle 2:56.20 1 6
4 Pisarcik, Hailey 10 Duquesne 2:56.24 1 5
5 Lineberry, Amanda 10 Richmond 2:59.88 1 4
6 Julian, Deanna 12 Massachusetts-Am 2:59.92 1 3
7 Price, Kaitlin 11 Xavier (OH) 3:01.27 1 2
8 Johnston, Kelly 12 Dayton 3:05.05 1 1
9 Romano, Jenna 12 Saint Louis U 3:19.86 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Clevinger, Taylor 9 Richmond 2:57.56 1  
2 Lineberry, Amanda 10 Richmond 2:58.41 1  
4 Julian, Deanna 12 Massachusetts-Am 2:58.46 1  
5 Price, Kaitlin 11 Xavier (OH) 2:58.51 1  
7 Romano, Jenna 12 Saint Louis U 2:58.57 1  
3 Breagy, Siobhan 12 Rhode Island, U. 2:59.13 1  
8 Pisarcik, Hailey 10 Duquesne 2:59.15 1  
6 Johnston, Kelly 12 Dayton 3:00.77 1  
9 Hutchinson, Wendy 11 La Salle 3:00.88 1  
10 Erlenbaugh, Kelsey 12 Xavier (OH) 3:01.02 1  
11 Ruiz, Maria 11 North Carolina-C 3:01.03 1  
12 Barrett, Elizabeth 10 St Joseph's (PA) 3:02.39 1  
13 Powers, Katie 9 Massachusetts-Am 3:03.31 1  
14 Hilliard, Rachel 9 Massachusetts-Am 3:03.59 1  
15 Casey, Anna 12 St Joseph's (PA) 3:04.71 1  
16 Solano, Cayleigh 9 La Salle 3:04.96 1  
17 Walker, Elizabeth 11 La Salle 3:05.26 1  
18 Ramos, Audrey 9 Xavier (OH) 3:05.58 1  
19 Golding, Shanel 9 Temple 3:05.84 1  
20 McHenry, Tianna 9 North Carolina-C 3:07.94 1  
21 Gilmore, Colleen 11 Duquesne 3:07.98 1  
22 Dorantes, Stephani 10 Temple 3:09.50 1  
23 Moretz, Clare 9 Richmond 3:13.95 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Storbeck, Caitlin 12 La Salle 4:57.41 1 10
2 Richardson, Margo 10 Saint Louis U 4:57.68 1 8
3 Valimont, Amber 10 Duquesne 4:58.31 1 6
4 Gleason, Lizzie 10 Dayton 4:59.90 1 5
5 Christensen, Jenna 9 North Carolina-C 5:02.08 1 4
6 Howell, Caylin 12 Xavier (OH) 5:03.72 1 3
7 Slattery, Emma 10 St Joseph's (PA) 5:04.60 1 2
8 Dubrow, Jenna 9 Temple 5:06.92 1 1
9 Mannon, Alli 10 Richmond 5:07.77 1  
10 McCary, Laura 12 North Carolina-C 5:08.23 1  
11 Baldwin, Courtney 11 Massachusetts-Am 5:10.27 1  
12 Morton, Lydia 11 Richmond 5:10.79 1  
13 Strycharz, Christa 9 La Salle 5:11.97 1  
14 Hackett, Taylor An 9 La Salle 5:13.56 1  
15 Albers, Jessica 10 Xavier (OH) 5:14.59 1  
16 Ahlrichs, Anna 10 Xavier (OH) 5:15.07 1  
17 Pavone, Anna 10 Temple 5:16.75 1  
18 Walker, Sara 11 St Joseph's (PA) 5:17.96 1  
19 Hilliard, Rachel 9 Massachusetts-Am 5:22.00 1  
20 Welsh, Liz 12 St Joseph's (PA) 5:22.53 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Traynor, Nicol 12 Richmond 9:32.20 1 10
2 Roa, Karen 12 Massachusetts-Am 9:46.27 1 8
3 Howell, Caylin 12 Xavier (OH) 9:46.57 1 6
4 McGlinchey, Meghan 10 La Salle 9:52.43 1 5
5 Lunny, Erin 12 Fordham 9:55.50 1 4
6 Ecker, Meg 12 Duquesne 9:56.28 1 3
7 Mason, Elissa 12 Dayton 9:56.48 1 2
8 Bearish, Stephanie 12 La Salle 9:58.96 1 1
9 Richardson, Margo 10 Saint Louis U 9:59.78 1  
10 Fyalka, Lauren 10 Saint Louis U 10:07.34 1  
11 Henningson, Roxann 10 Richmond 10:09.53 1  
12 McCary, Laura 12 North Carolina-C 10:09.73 1  
13 Stout, Kristen 9 North Carolina-C 10:14.31 1  
14 Cummings, Lindsey 12 Dayton 10:14.59 1  
15 Ollier, Katie 9 Dayton 10:24.95 1  
16 Glockenmeier, Sara 9 Fordham 10:29.11 1  
17 Dubrow, Jenna 9 Temple 10:30.59 1  
18 Olson, Cassandra 10 Rhode Island, U. 10:31.92 1  
19 Columbare, Lauren 9 Rhode Island, U. 10:33.04 1  
20 Cardosi, Calesse 11 Xavier (OH) 10:33.77 1  
21 Kelly, Beth 12 Richmond 10:34.64 1  
22 Chappell, Emily 10 St Joseph's (PA) 10:36.06 1  
23 Grant, Caroline 12 La Salle 10:37.09 1  
24 Hoffmaster, Chelse 10 Xavier (OH) 10:39.50 1  
25 Mitchell, Kristin 12 North Carolina-C 10:43.66 1  
26 White, Hannah 9 Massachusetts-Am 10:50.91 1  
27 Goldsworthy, Taylo 10 Temple 10:54.55 1  
28 Lambright, Beth 12 St Joseph's (PA) 10:54.89 1  
29 Rutter, Sarah 10 Temple 11:00.78 1  
30 Seymour, Kendall 9 Duquesne 11:02.60 1  
31 Ballantyne, Emily 11 Duquesne 11:11.17 1  
32 Cummings, Megan 9 Massachusetts-Am 11:17.09 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGlinchey, Meghan 10 La Salle 16:58.90 1 10
2 Mason, Elissa 12 Dayton 17:05.30 1 8
3 Ecker, Meg 12 Duquesne 17:07.44 1 6
4 Fischer, Clare 10 Xavier (OH) 17:08.02 1 5
5 Vincent, Ashley 10 Xavier (OH) 17:14.57 1 4
6 Arsenault, Anisa 10 Fordham 17:17.66 1 3
7 Lutz, Meghan 11 La Salle 17:31.72 1 2
8 Snyder, Danica 9 Duquesne 17:32.33 1 1
9 O'Donnell, Maureen 11 St Joseph's (PA) 17:36.09 1  
10 Cummings, Lindsey 12 Dayton 17:41.80 1  
11 Fyalka, Lauren 10 Saint Louis U 17:46.93 1  
12 Hoefert, Jessica 10 Saint Louis U 17:52.79 1  
13 James, Erin 10 St Joseph's (PA) 17:53.11 1  
14 Fischer, Abby 10 Xavier (OH) 17:58.37 1  
15 Slomski, Marisa 11 Dayton 17:59.73 1  
16 Stout, Kristen 9 North Carolina-C 18:00.48 1  
17 Barrett, Katie 12 St Joseph's (PA) 18:02.89 1  
18 Capozzi, Michelle 10 La Salle 18:06.01 1  
19 Mitchell, Kristin 12 North Carolina-C 18:07.01 1  
20 Schinski, Liz 10 Richmond 18:15.26 1  
21 Gigliotti, Jenna 9 Duquesne 18:21.88 1  
22 Stapleton, Alli 9 Richmond 18:35.91 1  
23 Berry, Emma 12 Richmond 18:37.64 1  
24 Rutter, Sarah 10 Temple 18:44.14 1  
25 Goldsworthy, Taylo 10 Temple 18:46.66 1  
26 Ayers, Catherine 9 Massachusetts-Am 19:07.05 1  
27 Argo, Robyn 9 Massachusetts-Am 19:28.92 1  
28 Purdue-Smithe, Ale 10 Massachusetts-Am 19:40.25 1  
29 MacFarlane, Deirdr 11 Temple 19:57.82 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bethune, Ashley 12 North Carolina-C 08.60 1 10
2 Tyler, Emily 12 Xavier (OH) 08.91 1 8
3 Morrison, LeAnna 9 North Carolina-C 08.91 1 6
4 Schmidt, Maddi 10 Dayton 08.93 1 5
5 Mason, Georgia 9 St Joseph's (PA) 08.98 1 4
6 Wilson, Jade 11 Temple 09.05 1 3
7 Maj, Rebecca 9 Dayton 09.06 1 2
8 Leto, Juanita 9 North Carolina-C 09.12 1 1
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bethune, Ashley 12 North Carolina-C 08.60 2  
2 Leto, Juanita 9 North Carolina-C 08.84 3  
3 Morrison, LeAnna 9 North Carolina-C 08.88 1  
4 Tyler, Emily 12 Xavier (OH) 08.90 3  
5 Mason, Georgia 9 St Joseph's (PA) 08.92 1  
6 Schmidt, Maddi 10 Dayton 08.93 2  
7 Wilson, Jade 11 Temple 08.95 3  
8 Maj, Rebecca 9 Dayton 09.02 1  
9 Alvares, Kita 10 Saint Louis U 09.26 1  
10 Renna, Emily 9 Rhode Island, U. 09.33 1  
11 Zabilowicz, Stefan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 09.35 2  
12 Taste, Rita 11 Temple 09.45 2  
13 Mckenna, Kelsey 10 Richmond 09.46 3  
14 Charles, Kayla 9 St Joseph's (PA) 09.47 3  
15 Young, Amber 9 Richmond 09.54 3  
16 Sheppard, Averie 10 Fordham 09.55 2  
17 Newman, Courtnay 11 Fordham 09.56 2  
18 Bentzel, Maxine 10 Temple 09.60 1  
19 Joseph, Marikka 11 Xavier (OH) 09.63 1  
20 Chapman, Christina 11 Massachusetts-Am 09.65 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mungo, Young,
Morrison, Wilder
  North Carolina-C 3:49.06 3 10
2 Cherok, Sinclair,
Simone, Abraham
  Duquesne 3:50.30 3 8
3 Iwugo, Davis Ti,
Roberts, West
  Temple 3:51.77 3 6
4 Pedersen, McDonald,
Thomas, Weber
  Dayton 3:53.02 2 5
5 Higgins, Sheppard,
Fagade, Warren
  Fordham 3:56.36 3 4
6 Capozzi, Norman,
Hessenke, Burke
  Rhode Island, U. 3:56.73 1 3
7 Alvares, Roche,
Brinkman, Cloudy
  Saint Louis U 3:57.86 2 2
8 Young, Fajuyigb,
Smalls, Parson
  Richmond 3:58.29 1 1
9 Pratt, Mason,
Wenzel, Yanora
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:58.77 2  
10 Thomas, Pisco,
Brooks, Harris
  La Salle 4:01.72 1  
11 Bitterma, Leahy,
Jenssen, Landry
  Massachusetts-Am 4:04.23 2  
12 Birchfie, Shelley,
Joseph, Williams
  Xavier (OH) 4:10.24 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Paradis, McGonigl,
Mannon, Clevinge
  Richmond 9:10.33 1 10
2 Farris, Haitz,
Pisarcik, Valimont
  Duquesne 9:11.14 1 8
3 Christen, Carcella,
Miller, Slatter
  North Carolina-C 9:14.42 1 6
4 Cargill, Johnston,
Clark, Gleason
  Dayton 9:16.76 1 5
5 Osman, Connolly,
Lieberma, Brooks
  Fordham 9:17.18 1 4
6 Madsen, Pelrine,
Brillant, Breagy
  Rhode Island, U. 9:20.07 1 3
7 Walker, Rose,
Barrett, Slattery
  St Joseph's (PA) 9:29.97 1 2
8 Siebenal, McCarthy,
Walter, Dugger
  Saint Louis U 9:32.24 1 1
9 Erlenbau, Price,
Ramos, Clark
  Xavier (OH) 9:32.42 1  
-- Gocht, White,
Smith, Stephens
  Temple FS 1  
-- Dwyer, Hutchins,
Walker, Storbeck
  La Salle DNF 1  
-- Julian, Baldwin,
Powers, Neves
  Massachusetts-Am DQ 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mannon, Clevinge,
Paradis, Traynor
  Richmond 11:39.03 1 10
2 Bearish, Thomas,
Hutchins, Storbeck
  La Salle 11:43.56 1 8
3 Christen, Young,
Slatter, McCary
  North Carolina-C 11:46.75 1 6
4 Pisarcik, Sinclair,
Farris, Valimont
  Duquesne 11:48.13 1 5
5 Walker, Pratt,
Rose, Slattery
  St Joseph's (PA) 11:54.68 1 4
6 Clark, Peltz,
Erlenbau, Howell
  Xavier (OH) 11:58.21 1 3
7 Cargill, Weber,
Gleason, Ollier
  Dayton 12:03.00 1 2
8 Baldwin, Bitterma,
Julian, Roa
  Massachusetts-Am 12:09.12 1 1
9 Osman, Stuart,
Brooks, Lieberma
  Fordham 12:11.12 1  
10 Pavone, Roberts,
Gocht, Dubrow
  Temple 12:15.14 1  
11 Romano, Roche,
McCarthy, Richards
  Saint Louis U 12:25.07 1  
12 Mathewso, Flanagan,
Wright, Columbar
  Rhode Island, U. 12:40.40 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Britton, Margo 9 Temple 14.99m(49'2) 1 10
2 Adams, Ashley 11 Duquesne 14.29m(46'10.5) 1 8
3 Owens, Alanna 12 Temple 14.07m(46'1.75) 1 6
4 Kuenzel, Hannah 10 Saint Louis U 13.66m(44'9.75) 1 5
5 Rybicki, Genevieve 11 Rhode Island, U. 13.45m(44'1.5) 1 4
6 Mbianda, Nalis 11 Massachusetts-Am 13.34m(43'9) 1 3
7 Borchers, Christin 11 Dayton 13.27m(43'6.25) 1 2
8 Bourque, Rachelle 11 Massachusetts-Am 13.26m(43'6) 1 1
9 Zahn, Chelsea 10 Duquesne 12.67m(41'6.75) 1  
10 Wright, Katrina 10 North Carolina-C 12.57m(41'2.75) 1  
10 Klauenberg, Toby J 10 North Carolina-C 12.57m(41'2.75) 1  
12 Whitman, Arin 12 Duquesne 12.35m(40'6) 1  
13 DeVincent, Kaylee 11 Massachusetts-Am 11.91m(39'0.75) 1  
14 Nelson, Miranda 9 Dayton 11.03m(36'2.25) 1  
15 Moorehead, Emily 11 Rhode Island, U. 10.81m(35'5.5) 1  
16 Ritchie, Lindsey 9 Fordham 10.03m(32'10.75) 1  
-- Taraska, Adi 10 Xavier (OH) FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weeman, Aly 10 Dayton 17.56m(57'7.25) 1 10
2 Rybicki, Genevieve 11 Rhode Island, U. 17.21m(56'5.5) 1 8
3 Owens, Alanna 12 Temple 17.04m(55'10.75) 1 6
4 Whitman, Arin 12 Duquesne 16.35m(53'7.5) 1 5
5 McGovern, Meaghan 12 Richmond 16.16m(53'0) 1 4
6 Hortsman, Samm 10 Dayton 15.76m(51'8.25) 1 3
7 Wright, Katrina 10 North Carolina-C 15.74m(51'7.5) 1 2
8 Nelson, Miranda 9 Dayton 15.63m(51'3.25) 1 1
9 Adams, Ashley 11 Duquesne 15.42m(50'7) 1  
10 Britton, Margo 9 Temple 15.35m(50'4.25) 1  
11 DeVincent, Kaylee 11 Massachusetts-Am 15.24m(50'0) 1  
12 Klauenberg, Toby J 10 North Carolina-C 14.79m(48'6.25) 1  
13 Moorehead, Emily 11 Rhode Island, U. 14.46m(47'5.25) 1  
14 Kuenzel, Hannah 10 Saint Louis U 14.21m(46'7.25) 1  
15 Zahn, Chelsea 10 Duquesne 13.99m(45'10.75) 1  
16 Mbianda, Nalis 11 Massachusetts-Am 12.99m(42'7.25) 1  
17 Weston, Brittany 12 Temple 12.77m(41'10.75) 1  
18 Bourque, Rachelle 11 Massachusetts-Am 12.37m(40'7) 1  
19 Hassell, Blair 12 Fordham 12.16m(39'10.5) 1  
20 Taraska, Adi 10 Xavier (OH) 11.68m(38'3.75) 1  
21 Ritchie, Lindsey 9 Fordham 9.99m(32'9.25) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Meehan, Shannon 11 Rhode Island, U. 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 10
2 Owusu, Naya 10 Saint Louis U 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 8
3 Grandi, Ellie 9 Dayton 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 5.50
3 Newman, Courtnay 11 Fordham 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 5.50
5 Jones, Briauna 10 North Carolina-C 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 4
6 Gulley, Lauren 9 North Carolina-C 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 3
10 Lam, Jaclyn 9 Massachusetts-Am 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
7 Key, Sherie 10 Duquesne 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 2
8 Simmons, Brittney 9 North Carolina-C 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 1
9 Garcia, Katy 9 Dayton 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
11 Boyce, Hannah 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1.55m(5'1) 1  
12 Hunt, Brianna 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1.55m(5'1) 1  
12 Barker, Kendra 10 La Salle 1.55m(5'1) 1  
14 Norman, Marissa 12 Rhode Island, U. 1.55m(5'1) 1  
14 Hector, Keiko 9 Rhode Island, U. 1.55m(5'1) 1  
14 Lawniczak, Juliana 10 Dayton 1.55m(5'1) 1  
-- O'Toole, Ann 10 Richmond NH(--) 1  
-- LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple NH(--) 1  
-- Banker, Rebecca 11 Massachusetts-Am NH(--) 1  
-- Hart, Meghan 11 Richmond NH(--) 1  
-- Caporelli, Amanda 12 Richmond NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cloudy, Brittney 12 Saint Louis U 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1 10
2 Jones, Briauna 10 North Carolina-C 5.60m(18'4.25) nwi 1 8
3 Tobias, Tacquaya 9 Duquesne 5.59m(18'4) nwi 1 6
4 Lang, Hilary 10 Dayton 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 1 5
5 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 5.51m(18'0.75) nwi 1 4
6 Morgan, Jessica 10 North Carolina-C 5.49m(18'0) nwi 1 3
7 Edwards, Brittney 10 Duquesne 5.48m(17'11.75) nwi 1 2
8 Warren, Elisabeth 12 Fordham 5.44m(17'10) nwi 1 1
9 Morrison, LeAnna 9 North Carolina-C 5.37m(17'7.25) nwi 1  
10 Lam, Jaclyn 9 Massachusetts-Am 5.30m(17'4.5) nwi 1  
11 Jenkins, Karissa 9 Richmond 5.27m(17'3.25) nwi 1  
12 Norton, Frances 12 Temple 5.26m(17'3) nwi 1  
13 Lawrence, Saudiah 10 Temple 5.25m(17'2.5) nwi 1  
14 Schmidt, Maddi 10 Dayton 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 1  
15 Caporelli, Amanda 12 Richmond 5.17m(16'11.5) nwi 1  
16 Ruppel, Genevieve 10 St Joseph's (PA) 5.10m(16'8.75) nwi 1  
17 Palmer, Ashley 9 Massachusetts-Am 5.07m(16'7.5) nwi 1  
18 Becattini, Gabby 9 St Joseph's (PA) 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
19 Baldinger, Erin 12 Dayton 4.93m(16'2) nwi 1  
20 Edwards, Camille 9 Massachusetts-Am 4.92m(16'1.5) nwi 1  
20 Polaski, Kati 9 St Joseph's (PA) 4.92m(16'1.5) nwi 1  
22 Cox, Hailey 9 Fordham 4.64m(15'2.5) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cloudy, Brittney 12 Saint Louis U 12.40m(40'8) nwi 1 10
2 Edwards, Brittney 10 Duquesne 12.11m(39'8.75) nwi 1 8
3 Jones, Briauna 10 North Carolina-C 11.87m(38'11.25) nwi 1 6
4 Jenkins, Karissa 9 Richmond 11.79m(38'8) nwi 1 5
5 Stoyle, Rebecca 9 Massachusetts-Am 11.70m(38'4.5) nwi 1 4
6 Morgan, Jessica 10 North Carolina-C 11.64m(38'2.25) nwi 1 3
7 Schmidt, Maddi 10 Dayton 11.57m(37'11.5) nwi 1 2
8 Lam, Jaclyn 9 Massachusetts-Am 11.41m(37'5) nwi 1 1
9 Key, Sherie 10 Duquesne 11.30m(37'0.75) nwi 1  
10 Ezeama, Kim 10 Rhode Island, U. 11.24m(36'10.5) nwi 1  
11 Morrison, LeAnna 9 North Carolina-C 11.22m(36'9.5) nwi 1  
12 Owusu, Naya 10 Saint Louis U 11.00m(36'1) nwi 1  
13 Cass, Katelyn 12 Duquesne 10.81m(35'5.5) nwi 1  
14 Polaski, Kati 9 St Joseph's (PA) 10.62m(34'10) nwi 1  
15 Alverez, Brianna 10 Temple 10.54m(34'6.75) nwi 1  
16 Cox, Hailey 9 Fordham 10.15m(33'3.5) nwi 1  
17 Renna, Emily 9 Rhode Island, U. 10.13m(33'2.75) nwi 1  
-- Becattini, Gabby 9 St Joseph's (PA) FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lawrence, Saudiah 10 Temple FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Kappleman, Lauren 10 Massachusetts-Am FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Siebenaller, Court 12 Dayton 3.80m(12'5.5) 1 10
2 Krizmanic, Hanna 10 Dayton 3.70m(12'1.5) 1 8
3 Steinhauser, Katri 10 Dayton 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 6
4 Silvar, Christine 12 Massachusetts-Am 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 4.50
4 Pickford, Kaylan 10 Rhode Island, U. 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 4.50
6 Harrington, Lexi-T 11 Rhode Island, U. 3.45m(11'3.75) 1 3
10 Pizzo, Jillian 12 Rhode Island, U. 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
7 Cass, Katelyn 12 Duquesne 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 2
8 Gibson, Grace 10 Richmond 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 0.50
8 DiSalvo, Franki 9 Duquesne 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 0.50
11 Yarshen, Taylor 9 Duquesne 3.15m(10'4) 1  
12 Dabback, Melissa 9 Temple 2.70m(8'10.25) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Norman, Marissa 12 Rhode Island, U. 3,504 1 10
2 Lang, Hilary 10 Dayton 3,418 1 8
3 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 3,269 1 6
4 Hart, Meghan 11 Richmond 3,196 1 5
5 Baldinger, Erin 12 Dayton 3,134 1 4
6 Putman, Evelyn 9 North Carolina-C 3,125 1 3
7 Garcia, Katy 9 Dayton 3,124 1 2
8 Hector, Keiko 9 Rhode Island, U. 3,120 1 1
9 Simone, Anna 9 Duquesne 3,106 1  
10 Dugger, Mallory 12 Saint Louis U 3,061 1  
11 O'Toole, Ann 10 Richmond 2,933 1  
12 Warren, Caroline 11 Rhode Island, U. 2,931 1  
13 Hartz, Angela 9 Duquesne 2,826 1  
14 Damato, Kelsey 10 La Salle 2,773 1  
15 Palmer, Ashley 9 Massachusetts-Am 2,720 1  
16 Murphy, Sara 10 Massachusetts-Am 2,704 1  
17 Alverez, Brianna 10 Temple 2,561 1  
18 Lawrence, Saudiah 10 Temple 2,432 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Norman, Marissa 12 Rhode Island, U. 09.13 1 883
2 Putman, Evelyn 9 North Carolina-C 09.21 1 867
3 Hector, Keiko 9 Rhode Island, U. 09.29 5 850
4 Warren, Caroline 11 Rhode Island, U. 09.30 3 848
5 Lang, Hilary 10 Dayton 09.39 3 830
6 Damato, Kelsey 10 La Salle 09.41 4 826
7 Simone, Anna 9 Duquesne 09.43 4 822
8 Hart, Meghan 11 Richmond 09.56 2 796
9 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 09.59 4 791
10 Hartz, Angela 9 Duquesne 09.62 1 785
11 Baldinger, Erin 12 Dayton 09.64 4 781
12 O'Toole, Ann 10 Richmond 09.86 5 738
13 Garcia, Katy 9 Dayton 09.98 2 716
14 Palmer, Ashley 9 Massachusetts-Am 09.99 2 714
15 Murphy, Sara 10 Massachusetts-Am 10.08 2 697
16 Dugger, Mallory 12 Saint Louis U 10.09 3 695
17 Lawrence, Saudiah 10 Temple 11.07 3 525
18 Alverez, Brianna 10 Temple 11.51 5 456
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Simone, Anna 9 Duquesne 2:20.56 1 816
2 Dugger, Mallory 12 Saint Louis U 2:25.70 1 748
3 Alverez, Brianna 10 Temple 2:26.41 1 739
4 Hart, Meghan 11 Richmond 2:27.66 2 722
5 Hector, Keiko 9 Rhode Island, U. 2:28.06 2 717
6 Hartz, Angela 9 Duquesne 2:28.13 1 717
7 Lang, Hilary 10 Dayton 2:28.16 2 716
8 Norman, Marissa 12 Rhode Island, U. 2:31.02 2 680
9 O'Toole, Ann 10 Richmond 2:31.12 1 679
10 Murphy, Sara 10 Massachusetts-Am 2:31.52 1 674
11 Baldinger, Erin 12 Dayton 2:32.25 2 665
12 Garcia, Katy 9 Dayton 2:34.20 2 641
13 Putman, Evelyn 9 North Carolina-C 2:34.78 2 634
14 Warren, Caroline 11 Rhode Island, U. 2:36.39 2 615
15 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 2:37.12 2 606
16 Damato, Kelsey 10 La Salle 2:38.45 1 591
17 Palmer, Ashley 9 Massachusetts-Am 2:45.92 1 507
18 Lawrence, Saudiah 10 Temple 2:57.72 1 387
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garcia, Katy 9 Dayton 1.67m(5'5.75) 1 818
2 Norman, Marissa 12 Rhode Island, U. 1.58m(5'2) 1 712
3 Warren, Caroline 11 Rhode Island, U. 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
3 Hart, Meghan 11 Richmond 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
3 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
3 Lang, Hilary 10 Dayton 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
7 Hector, Keiko 9 Rhode Island, U. 1.49m(4'10.5) 1 610
8 Simone, Anna 9 Duquesne 1.46m(4'9.25) 1 577
8 Baldinger, Erin 12 Dayton 1.46m(4'9.25) 1 577
8 Alverez, Brianna 10 Temple 1.46m(4'9.25) 1 577
8 Putman, Evelyn 9 North Carolina-C 1.46m(4'9.25) 1 577
12 O'Toole, Ann 10 Richmond 1.40m(4'7) 1 512
12 Dugger, Mallory 12 Saint Louis U 1.40m(4'7) 1 512
14 Lawrence, Saudiah 10 Temple 1.37m(4'5.75) 1 481
14 Damato, Kelsey 10 La Salle 1.37m(4'5.75) 1 481
14 Palmer, Ashley 9 Massachusetts-Am 1.37m(4'5.75) 1 481
17 Murphy, Sara 10 Massachusetts-Am 1.34m(4'4.75) 1 449
18 Hartz, Angela 9 Duquesne 1.25m(4'1) 1 359
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lang, Hilary 10 Dayton 5.62m(18'5.25) 1 735
2 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 5.37m(17'7.25) 1 663
3 Norman, Marissa 12 Rhode Island, U. 5.35m(17'6.5) 1 657
4 Putman, Evelyn 9 North Carolina-C 5.32m(17'5.25) 1 648
5 Palmer, Ashley 9 Massachusetts-Am 5.24m(17'2.25) 1 626
6 Dugger, Mallory 12 Saint Louis U 5.19m(17'0.25) 1 612
7 Lawrence, Saudiah 10 Temple 5.12m(16'9.5) 1 592
8 Hart, Meghan 11 Richmond 5.08m(16'8) 1 581
9 Baldinger, Erin 12 Dayton 5.06m(16'7) 1 576
10 O'Toole, Ann 10 Richmond 5.02m(16'5.5) 1 565
11 Damato, Kelsey 10 La Salle 4.96m(16'3.25) 1 548
12 Garcia, Katy 9 Dayton 4.82m(15'9.75) 1 511
13 Hartz, Angela 9 Duquesne 4.79m(15'8.5) 1 503
14 Hector, Keiko 9 Rhode Island, U. 4.72m(15'5.75) 1 485
15 Simone, Anna 9 Duquesne 4.71m(15'5.25) 1 482
16 Warren, Caroline 11 Rhode Island, U. 4.60m(15'1) 1 454
16 Murphy, Sara 10 Massachusetts-Am 4.60m(15'1) 1 454
18 Alverez, Brianna 10 Temple 4.20m(13'9.25) 1 355
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Norman, Marissa 12 Rhode Island, U. 10.65m(34'11.25) 1 572
2 Baldinger, Erin 12 Dayton 10.09m(33'1) 1 535
3 LaRoche, Kiersten 9 Temple 10.03m(32'10.75) 1 531
4 Dugger, Mallory 12 Saint Louis U 9.45m(31'0) 1 494
5 Hartz, Angela 9 Duquesne 8.96m(29'4.75) 1 462
6 Lang, Hilary 10 Dayton 8.92m(29'3) 1 459
7 Hector, Keiko 9 Rhode Island, U. 8.90m(29'2.25) 1 458
8 Lawrence, Saudiah 10 Temple 8.73m(28'7.5) 1 447
9 O'Toole, Ann 10 Richmond 8.61m(28'2.75) 1 439
10 Garcia, Katy 9 Dayton 8.59m(28'2) 1 438
11 Alverez, Brianna 10 Temple 8.54m(28'0) 1 434
12 Murphy, Sara 10 Massachusetts-Am 8.48m(27'9.75) 1 430
13 Hart, Meghan 11 Richmond 8.30m(27'2.75) 1 419
14 Simone, Anna 9 Duquesne 8.15m(26'8.75) 1 409
15 Putman, Evelyn 9 North Carolina-C 8.00m(26'2.75) 1 399
16 Palmer, Ashley 9 Massachusetts-Am 7.88m(25'10) 1 392
17 Warren, Caroline 11 Rhode Island, U. 7.02m(23'0.25) 1 336
18 Damato, Kelsey 10 La Salle 6.88m(22'6.75) 1 327

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Charlotte 161 2) Dayton 106.50 3) Duquesne 97.50 4) Temple 83 5) Rhode Island 67.50 6) Richmond 62.50 7) St. Louis U. 56 8) La Salle 42 9) Fordham 33.50 10) Xavier (Ohio) 33 11) UMass Amherst 25.50 12) St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12 Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Rhode Island 186.50 2) Charlotte 165.50 3) Fordham 91.50 4) Temple 82.50 5) La Salle 78 6) St. Joseph's (Pa.) 65 7) Xavier (Ohio) 48 8) UMass Amherst 36 9) Richmond 17 10) St. Louis U. 9

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1 1 1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1