Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2013 Feb 16th to Feb 17th

YearResultsVideoNews 
*20141 1 
20131 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2013

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2013

Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships

 

2013 Results - Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Feb 17 2013, 08:36 PM
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2013 to Feb 17, 2013
Rhode Island, Providence, RI, US
Timing/Results by: Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Ind. Pent

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Ind. Pent

Team Scores
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shank, Khyran 11 North Carolina-C 06.86 nwi 1 10
2 Rouse, LeRoy 11 North Carolina-C 06.87 nwi 1 8
3 Bynum, Anthony 10 North Carolina-C 06.88 nwi 1 6
4 Eisemann, Jon 11 St Joseph's (PA) 06.95 nwi 1 5
5 Oliveira, Tyler 10 Rhode Island, U. 07.00 nwi 1 4
6 Woodley, Ronald 12 Rhode Island, U. 07.02 nwi 1 3
7 DiMambro, Mike 10 Rhode Island, U. 07.05 nwi 1 2
8 Ryder, Quinn 11 Massachusetts-Am 07.13 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Shank, Khyran 11 North Carolina-C 06.85 nwi 1  
1 Rouse, LeRoy 11 North Carolina-C 06.90 nwi 2  
1 Bynum, Anthony 10 North Carolina-C 06.93 nwi 3  
2 Eisemann, Jon 11 St Joseph's (PA) 06.93 nwi 2  
2 Woodley, Ronald 12 Rhode Island, U. 06.97 nwi 3  
2 Oliveira, Tyler 10 Rhode Island, U. 07.01 nwi 1  
3 Ryder, Quinn 11 Massachusetts-Am 07.01 nwi 3  
3 DiMambro, Mike 10 Rhode Island, U. 07.03 nwi 1  
4 Smallwood, Desmond 9 Virginia Commonw 07.09 nwi 1  
3 Farnham, Patrick 10 Massachusetts-Am 07.10 nwi 2  
4 Jackson, Tyler 12 Virginia Commonw 07.13 nwi 3  
4 Fajoyomi, David 11 Fordham 07.14 nwi 2  
5 McDuffie, Darryl 10 Temple 07.15 nwi 1  
6 Gibson, David 12 Xavier (OH) 07.15 nwi 1  
5 Peabody, Alec 9 St Joseph's (PA) 07.16 nwi 3  
6 Pickett, Gabriel 11 Temple 07.19 nwi 3  
5 Randlett-Tyding, Vincent 9 Virginia Commonw 07.20 nwi 2  
7 Clayton, Tyreece 11 Temple 07.20 nwi 1  
6 Buie, Oren 11 La Salle 07.29 nwi 2  
7 Brown, Jerome 12 La Salle 07.31 nwi 2  
8 Pettis, William 10 La Salle 07.33 nwi 2  
7 Goodwin, Jonathan 9 Saint Louis U 07.45 nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bynum, Anthony 10 North Carolina-C 21.74 nwi 2 10
2 Davidson, Anthony 11 Rhode Island, U. 21.85 nwi 2 8
1 Young, Jalen 10 Rhode Island, U. 21.94 nwi 1 6
3 Oliveira, Tyler 10 Rhode Island, U. 21.96 nwi 2 5
4 Shank, Khyran 11 North Carolina-C 22.07 nwi 2 4
2 Osborne, John 11 North Carolina-C 22.11 nwi 1 3
3 Eisemann, Jon 11 St Joseph's (PA) 22.20 nwi 1 2
4 Myers, Damian 12 Temple 22.48 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Davidson, Anthony 11 Rhode Island, U. 21.64 nwi 1  
1 Bynum, Anthony 10 North Carolina-C 21.73 nwi 4  
1 Shank, Khyran 11 North Carolina-C 21.97 nwi 3  
1 Oliveira, Tyler 10 Rhode Island, U. 22.06 nwi 5  
1 Eisemann, Jon 11 St Joseph's (PA) 22.15 nwi 2  
1 Osborne, John 11 North Carolina-C 22.29 nwi 6  
2 Myers, Damian 12 Temple 22.39 nwi 4  
2 Young, Jalen 10 Rhode Island, U. 22.43 nwi 2  
2 Atkinson, Sean 12 Fordham 22.51 nwi 6  
2 Warrick, Tehquin 10 Virginia Commonw 22.52 nwi 1  
2 Williams, Ian 11 Fordham 22.54 nwi 3  
3 Rodgers, Jamie 11 St Joseph's (PA) 22.68 nwi 4  
2 Smallwood, Desmond 9 Virginia Commonw 22.77 nwi 5  
3 Farnham, Patrick 10 Massachusetts-Am 22.86 nwi 3  
3 Dougherty, Tyler 11 St Joseph's (PA) 22.96 nwi 6  
3 Buie, Oren 11 La Salle 23.13 nwi 2  
4 Wilson, Lionel 10 Temple 23.19 nwi 2  
3 Randlett-Tyding, Vincent 9 Virginia Commonw 23.25 nwi 5  
3 Korchi, Youssef El 9 Massachusetts-Am 23.46 nwi 1  
4 Schumacker, Matthew 10 Butler 23.95 nwi 1  
-- Fowler, Justin 10 La Salle DNF nwi 5  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tate, Christopher 9 North Carolina-C 48.79 2 10
2 Young, Jalen 10 Rhode Island, U. 49.26 2 8
3 Hamilton, Brian 10 North Carolina-C 49.53 2 6
1 Myers, Damian 12 Temple 50.02 1 5
2 Collins, Sean 11 Fordham 50.07 1 4
3 Robert, Brendan 10 St Joseph's (PA) 50.47 1 3
4 Stafford, Carlton 11 Temple 50.49 2 2
4 Henry, Derek 11 St Joseph's (PA) 50.63 1 1
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Young, Jalen 10 Rhode Island, U. 49.49 3  
1 Tate, Christopher 9 North Carolina-C 49.51 2  
1 Hamilton, Brian 10 North Carolina-C 49.72 4  
2 Robert, Brendan 10 St Joseph's (PA) 50.40 2  
3 Henry, Derek 11 St Joseph's (PA) 50.42 2  
1 Stafford, Carlton 11 Temple 50.54 1  
2 Myers, Damian 12 Temple 50.67 3  
2 Warrick, Tehquin 10 Virginia Commonw 50.76 1  
3 Byrd, Joshua 9 La Salle 50.79 1  
2 Costanzo, Dominic 12 Virginia Commonw 50.81 4  
3 Banks, Robert 9 St Joseph's (PA) 50.82 4  
3 Boyd, Christopher 9 North Carolina-C 51.01 3  
1 Collins, Sean 11 Fordham 51.14 5  
2 Wilson, Lionel 10 Temple 51.53 5  
3 Castilletti, Mark 11 Rhode Island, U. 52.00 5  
4 Arnett, Richard 10 Richmond 52.45 2  
4 Whittaker, Tommy 10 Saint Louis U 52.50 5  
5 Fowler, Justin 10 La Salle 52.58 2  
4 Korchi, Youssef El 9 Massachusetts-Am 52.62 3  
4 Konstanzer, Ryan 10 Xavier (OH) 52.73 4  
5 Donahue, Bradley 10 Massachusetts-Am 53.43 3  
5 Schumacker, Matthew 10 Butler 53.48 4  
-- Lakeman, Ben 10 Rhode Island, U. DNF 1  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davidson, Anthony 11 Rhode Island, U. 1:03.54 2 10
2 Atkinson, Sean 12 Fordham 1:03.65 2 8
3 Gallen, Tyler 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1:04.31 2 6
4 Moore, George 10 Virginia Commonw 1:04.34 2 5
1 Campo, Zach 9 Rhode Island, U. 1:04.97 1 4
2 Sipple, Kyle 11 Virginia Commonw 1:05.13 1 3
3 Barbalinardo, Garrett 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:05.19 1 2
4 Berry, Alex 11 Butler 1:05.39 1 1
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Davidson, Anthony 11 Rhode Island, U. 1:04.08 2  
1 Gallen, Tyler 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1:04.62 4  
1 Atkinson, Sean 12 Fordham 1:04.81 3  
2 Campo, Zach 9 Rhode Island, U. 1:05.09 3  
2 Berry, Alex 11 Butler 1:05.24 4  
3 Barbalinardo, Garrett 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:05.27 3  
3 Sipple, Kyle 11 Virginia Commonw 1:05.39 4  
2 Sakovits, Andrew 10 Rhode Island, U. 1:05.48 2  
3 Roberts, Griffith 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:05.64 2  
1 Moore, George 10 Virginia Commonw 1:06.60 1  
2 Grafov, Paul 12 Massachusetts-Am 1:06.76 1  
3 Fleming, Derrian 9 Virginia Commonw 1:06.86 1  
4 Wallace, Andrew 11 Butler 1:07.48 4  
4 Bongiorno, Michael 12 Fordham 1:07.79 3  
5 Hildenbrandt, Zachary 11 Massachusetts-Am 1:08.33 3  
5 Sheil, Pat 9 Saint Louis U 1:08.43 4  
4 Montgomery, William 10 Temple 1:08.58 2  
5 Alston, Blair 9 Temple 1:10.07 2  
4 Smail, Tom 11 Richmond 1:10.74 1  
-- Pedemonte, Michael 10 North Carolina-C FS 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bartholomew, Wayne 12 La Salle 1:54.02 1 10
2 Kluttz, Sean 11 North Carolina-C 1:54.08 1 8
3 McGarvey, Matt 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1:54.25 1 6
4 Norbye, Christian 11 North Carolina-C 1:55.08 1 5
5 Curr, Tom 10 Butler 1:56.27 1 4
6 Cosgrove, John 12 Fordham 1:56.97 1 3
7 hinton, alex 12 Virginia Commonw 1:57.19 1 2
8 Canavin, Sean 10 Saint Louis U 2:00.55 1 1
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Curr, Tom 10 Butler 1:54.10 1  
1 Cosgrove, John 12 Fordham 1:54.97 2  
2 Bartholomew, Wayne 12 La Salle 1:55.02 2  
2 McGarvey, Matt 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1:55.10 1  
3 Norbye, Christian 11 North Carolina-C 1:55.26 1  
3 Canavin, Sean 10 Saint Louis U 1:55.49 2  
4 Shepherd, Bret 12 La Salle 1:55.74 2  
1 Kluttz, Sean 11 North Carolina-C 1:55.92 3  
2 hinton, alex 12 Virginia Commonw 1:56.06 3  
4 Butenewicz, Steve 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1:56.11 1  
5 DiGangi, John 10 Rhode Island, U. 1:56.41 2  
5 Strobel, Kellan 9 Butler 1:56.73 1  
3 Grosso, Kevin 10 La Salle 1:57.21 3  
4 Cook, Michael 11 Rhode Island, U. 1:57.31 3  
6 Horne, Stewart Van 10 Saint Louis U 1:57.44 2  
6 Rodriguez, Marcos 11 Rhode Island, U. 1:58.29 1  
5 Green, Anthony 10 Virginia Commonw 1:58.34 3  
7 Kobunski, Nicholas 11 Xavier (OH) 1:58.62 1  
7 Ness, Stephen 10 Massachusetts-Am 1:58.97 2  
6 Manion, David 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:59.01 3  
8 Otis, Nick 12 Massachusetts-Am 1:59.45 1  
7 Myer, Paul 10 Richmond 1:59.48 3  
8 Giardina, Michael 11 Massachusetts-Am 1:59.65 3  
9 Rossi, Michael 12 Fordham 2:00.23 3  
8 Delikat, Benjamin 12 Fordham 2:00.71 2  
9 Mendez, Jose 11 Saint Louis U 2:02.34 2  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jordan, Craig 12 Butler 2:27.33 1 10
2 Reilly, Paul 12 La Salle 2:27.53 1 8
3 Clarke, Ross 11 Butler 2:27.69 1 6
4 Polo, Ryan 11 Fordham 2:28.40 1 5
5 Zygmunt, Luke 9 Butler 2:29.22 1 4
6 Tamayo, Michael 10 North Carolina-C 2:31.54 1 3
7 Keefe, Justin 9 Richmond 2:31.89 1 2
8 Mohn, Logan 10 St Joseph's (PA) 2:34.92 1 1
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mohn, Logan 10 St Joseph's (PA) 2:28.89 3  
2 Tamayo, Michael 10 North Carolina-C 2:29.25 3  
3 Clarke, Ross 11 Butler 2:29.52 3  
1 Jordan, Craig 12 Butler 2:30.52 1  
4 Zygmunt, Luke 9 Butler 2:30.64 3  
2 Polo, Ryan 11 Fordham 2:30.74 1  
1 Reilly, Paul 12 La Salle 2:31.22 2  
2 Keefe, Justin 9 Richmond 2:32.36 2  
3 Coogan, Corey 12 Rhode Island, U. 2:32.89 1  
3 Townsend, Andrew 12 St Joseph's (PA) 2:32.91 2  
4 Mullen, Thomas 11 Massachusetts-Am 2:33.18 1  
5 Walter, Brian 12 Fordham 2:33.85 1  
6 Ragan, Kyle 12 Richmond 2:33.91 1  
4 Scott, Corey 11 Virginia Commonw 2:34.49 2  
5 Lochard, Kevin 10 Rhode Island, U. 2:34.61 2  
5 Taylor, Lester 10 Fordham 2:35.93 3  
6 Deckert, Brady 10 St Joseph's (PA) 2:35.96 2  
6 Orlando, Matt 10 Xavier (OH) 2:36.05 3  
7 Owen, Curt 10 Massachusetts-Am 2:36.48 1  
8 Winter, Austin 9 Xavier (OH) 2:37.35 1  
7 Trimble, Chris 9 La Salle 2:38.62 3  
8 McNaughton, Michael 9 Massachusetts-Am 2:39.80 3  
7 McDowell, Berham 10 Virginia Commonw 2:46.74 2  
 
Mens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Curr, Tom 10 Butler 4:16.48 2 10
2 O'Kane, Tom 11 St Joseph's (PA) 4:17.38 2 8
3 Leskow, Aaron 11 St Joseph's (PA) 4:17.82 2 6
4 Mohn, Logan 10 St Joseph's (PA) 4:18.30 2 5
1 Day, Kevin 11 La Salle 4:18.77 1 4
5 Groff, Matthew 10 Richmond 4:19.54 2 3
2 Annelli, Jonathan 10 Fordham 4:19.63 1 2
6 Mullins, Kodi 10 Butler 4:20.57 2 1
7 Skipper, Jason 12 Richmond 4:20.61 2  
3 Dentamo, Getisso 10 North Carolina-C 4:20.95 1  
4 Sterett, Ben 9 North Carolina-C 4:22.28 1  
8 Crits, Nick 12 La Salle 4:22.28 2  
9 Groleau, Benjamin 9 Massachusetts-Am 4:22.75 2  
5 Rotz, Nick 9 North Carolina-C 4:24.55 1  
6 Flynn, Steven 9 Temple 4:25.65 1  
7 Khamis, Khalid 10 Virginia Commonw 4:25.78 1  
10 Davis, Cullen 11 Temple 4:26.31 2  
8 Klimczak, Billy 10 Butler 4:27.05 1  
9 Love, Patrick 12 Richmond 4:27.83 1  
10 O'Connor, Quincey 9 Fordham 4:28.95 1  
11 Weintraub, Samuel 11 Rhode Island, U. 4:30.51 1  
12 Reddy, Jared 11 Massachusetts-Am 4:33.07 1  
13 Harvey, Kevin 11 Fordham 4:33.53 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Santana, Alfredo 11 La Salle 8:24.42 2 10
2 Anderson, Tom 11 Butler 8:24.86 2 8
3 Ohlman, Thomas 11 Xavier (OH) 8:28.10 2 6
4 McDonnell, Kevin 12 St Joseph's (PA) 8:31.71 2 5
1 Kacyon, Matthew 11 Temple 8:32.06 1 4
5 Izewski, Alex 9 Temple 8:32.60 2 3
2 Taylor, Antony 11 Massachusetts-Am 8:32.67 1 2
6 Szulewski, Paul 10 St Joseph's (PA) 8:35.69 2 1
7 Perozze, Vince 11 La Salle 8:35.94 2  
8 Owens, Adam 11 Richmond 8:36.36 2  
9 Scolarici, Michael 10 Saint Louis U 8:37.13 2  
10 Zellmer, Tim 10 Saint Louis U 8:38.00 2  
3 Robertson, Brendan 9 La Salle 8:38.04 1  
11 Oblinger, Kevin 11 Butler 8:40.84 2  
4 McGowan, Patrick 11 Massachusetts-Am 8:40.90 1  
5 Stipp, Quentin 9 Massachusetts-Am 8:41.62 1  
6 Roberson, Ross 11 North Carolina-C 8:42.57 1  
12 Greth, Zach 10 North Carolina-C 8:43.78 2  
7 Adam, Mohamed 10 Virginia Commonw 8:45.58 1  
8 Cotto, Joseph 10 North Carolina-C 8:45.71 1  
13 Synan, Nicholas 12 Fordham 8:46.55 2  
14 Rankin, Mike 11 St Joseph's (PA) 8:47.39 2  
9 Gruber, Tim 9 Richmond 8:49.33 1  
10 Seites-Rundlett, Zachary 10 Rhode Island, U. 8:49.38 1  
15 Mullins, Kodi 10 Butler 8:54.65 2  
11 Grandelli, Richard 12 Fordham 8:57.07 1  
16 Hostettler, Jack 11 Saint Louis U 8:57.30 2  
12 Maltin, Will 9 Temple 8:59.44 1  
17 Annelli, Jonathan 10 Fordham 9:00.15 2  
13 Schenkel, Keith 11 Xavier (OH) 9:02.67 1  
14 Liechty, Spencer 11 Xavier (OH) 9:07.08 1  
18 Barudin, Matthew 9 Richmond 9:08.87 2  
15 Earman, Matthew 10 Virginia Commonw 9:20.78 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Santana, Alfredo 11 La Salle 14:24.44 2 10
2 Anderson, Tom 11 Butler 14:25.56 2 8
3 McDonnell, Kevin 12 St Joseph's (PA) 14:33.68 2 6
4 Zellmer, Tim 10 Saint Louis U 14:44.56 2 5
5 Scolarici, Michael 10 Saint Louis U 14:45.04 2 4
6 leavitt, brenden 12 Virginia Commonw 14:48.61 2 3
7 Roark, Dan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 14:48.71 2 2
8 Ohlman, Thomas 11 Xavier (OH) 14:50.38 2 1
9 Kacyon, Matthew 11 Temple 14:52.45 2  
10 Greco, Nico 11 La Salle 14:52.86 2  
11 Greth, Zach 10 North Carolina-C 14:58.43 2  
1 Izewski, Alex 9 Temple 14:58.51 1  
2 York, Chris 12 Richmond 14:58.59 1  
3 Kelsey, Chris 9 Butler 15:01.78 1  
12 Geer, Hank 12 Xavier (OH) 15:04.21 2  
4 McGowan, Patrick 11 Massachusetts-Am 15:07.06 1  
13 Lee, Ryan 11 Richmond 15:09.47 2  
5 Synan, Nicholas 12 Fordham 15:13.36 1  
14 McBride, James 12 St Joseph's (PA) 15:20.49 2  
15 Cotto, Joseph 10 North Carolina-C 15:21.40 2  
16 Roberson, Ross 11 North Carolina-C 15:23.46 2  
6 Hush, Sam 10 Virginia Commonw 15:33.78 1  
17 Turi, Michael 9 Fordham 15:34.89 2  
18 Day, Dan 12 La Salle 15:35.45 2  
7 Culler, Keigan 9 Butler 15:43.04 1  
8 Liechty, Spencer 11 Xavier (OH) 15:45.56 1  
9 Rubellke, Nathan 9 Saint Louis U 15:48.97 1  
10 kendall, justin 11 Virginia Commonw 15:56.59 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Livingston, Cordell 12 North Carolina-C 07.95 1 10
2 Castilletti, Mark 11 Rhode Island, U. 08.08 1 8
3 Seaton, Wayne 12 Rhode Island, U. 08.11 1 6
4 Bardhan, Shaikat 12 Rhode Island, U. 08.22 1 5
5 Bigelow, Stephen 11 Massachusetts-Am 08.26 1 4
6 Turner, Chase 11 Virginia Commonw 08.33 1 3
7 Dunston, Joshua 9 North Carolina-C 08.50 1 2
8 Betts, Evan 12 Xavier (OH) 08.75 1 1
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Livingston, Cordell 12 North Carolina-C 08.12 2  
2 Castilletti, Mark 11 Rhode Island, U. 08.14 2  
1 Seaton, Wayne 12 Rhode Island, U. 08.21 1  
2 Bardhan, Shaikat 12 Rhode Island, U. 08.29 1  
3 Bigelow, Stephen 11 Massachusetts-Am 08.39 1  
3 Dunston, Joshua 9 North Carolina-C 08.40 2  
4 Betts, Evan 12 Xavier (OH) 08.49 1  
4 Turner, Chase 11 Virginia Commonw 08.50 2  
5 Collins, Sean 11 Fordham 08.52 2  
5 Martin, Kyle 9 Virginia Commonw 08.56 1  
6 Smith, Christopher 10 Virginia Commonw 08.66 1  
7 Megee, Conor 12 Massachusetts-Am 08.74 1  
8 Grube, Zachary 9 Massachusetts-Am 08.74 1  
6 Izegbu, Alex 9 Temple 08.87 2  
7 Alston, Blair 9 Temple 09.02 2  
8 Clemens, Daniel 12 Fordham 09.09 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Atkinson, Collins,
Williams, Taylor
  Fordham 3:18.81 3 10
2 Oliveira, Ortiz,
Seaton, Sakovits
  Rhode Island, U. 3:19.35 3 8
3 Hamilton, Livingst,
Bynum, Tate
  North Carolina-C 3:20.15 3 6
1 Robert, Larmann,
Roberts, Gallen
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:21.08 2 5
2 Wilson, Myers,
Pickett, Stafford
  Temple 3:23.96 2 4
3 Farnham, Ryder,
Grafov, Grube
  Massachusetts-Am 3:26.20 2 3
1 Grosso, Byrd,
Mallon, Brown
  La Salle 3:29.47 1 2
4 Wallace, Schumack,
Gains, McCormic
  Butler 3:30.39 2 1
2 Taylor, Arnett,
Smail, Myer
  Richmond 3:32.62 1  
3 Konstanz, Gibson,
Winter, Betts
  Xavier (OH) 3:34.74 1  
4 Warrick, Costanzo,
Sipple, Moore
  Virginia Commonw 3:35.33 3  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Shepherd, Bartholo,
Reilly, Crits
  La Salle 7:38.46 1 10
2 Cosgrove, Polo,
Green, Rossi
  Fordham 7:42.60 1 8
3 Norbye, Rotz,
Tamayo, Kluttz
  North Carolina-C 7:43.96 1 6
4 Strobel, Zygmunt,
Jordan, Clarke
  Butler 7:44.37 1 5
5 Rodrigue, DiGangi,
Coogan, Campo
  Rhode Island, U. 7:48.35 1 4
6 Manion, Leskow,
Gentile, Butenewi
  St Joseph's (PA) 7:48.50 1 3
7 Canavin, Horne,
Mendez, Arndt
  Saint Louis U 7:51.16 1 2
8 Hinton, Khamis,
Scott, Green
  Virginia Commonw 7:51.26 1 1
9 Ness, Otis,
Mullen, Owen
  Massachusetts-Am 7:52.07 1  
10 Groff, Lee,
Ragan, Skipper
  Richmond 8:00.74 1  
11 Kobunski, Zielinsk,
Geer, Buchholz
  Xavier (OH) 8:03.14 1  
12 Glatts, Emanuel,
Davis, Flynn
  Temple 8:16.73 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jordan, Berry,
Strobel, Curr
  Butler 10:00.87 1 10
2 O'Kane, Larmann,
Gentile, Leskow
  St Joseph's (PA) 10:05.28 1 8
3 Crits, Grosso,
Mallon, Robertso
  La Salle 10:08.11 1 6
4 Groleau, Grafov,
Mullen, Taylor
  Massachusetts-Am 10:09.31 1 5
5 Groff, Taylor,
Keefe, Skipper
  Richmond 10:11.35 1 4
6 Canavin, Whittake,
Horne, Arndt
  Saint Louis U 10:11.52 1 3
7 Sterett, Eubanks,
Rotz, Dentamo
  North Carolina-C 10:15.62 1 2
8 Walter, Rossi,
Green, Harvey
  Fordham 10:16.47 1 1
9 Flynn, Wilson,
Emanuel, Davis
  Temple 10:20.22 1  
10 Coogan, Ortiz,
Cook, Weintrau
  Rhode Island, U. 10:27.68 1  
11 Zielinsk, Betts,
Kobunski, Buchholz
  Xavier (OH) 10:28.99 1  
12 Khamis, Fleming,
Green, Earman
  Virginia Commonw 10:55.99 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Deaton, Jake 12 North Carolina-C 18.55m(60'10.25) 2 10
2 Coles, Ryan 10 Virginia Commonw 16.53m(54'2.75) 2 8
3 Ruffin, Brandon 10 Virginia Commonw 16.41m(53'10) 2 6
4 Piscitelli, Andrew 12 Rhode Island, U. 15.91m(52'2.25) 2 5
5 Snyder, Sam 10 Rhode Island, U. 15.56m(51'0.5) 2 4
6 Thomason, Luke 12 Virginia Commonw 15.15m(49'8.25) 2 3
7 Kusiak, Thaddeus 12 Rhode Island, U. 14.92m(48'11.25) 2 2
8 Ruiz, Austin 10 Fordham 14.90m(48'10.5) 2 1
1 Tosie, Robert 9 Saint Louis U 13.74m(45'0.75) 1  
2 Johnson, Todd 10 Saint Louis U 13.67m(44'10) 1  
9 Cavallaro, Brendon 10 Massachusetts-Am 12.97m(42'6.5) 2  
3 Pressley, Kenneth 9 North Carolina-C 12.66m(41'6.25) 1  
4 Dibattista, Jake 10 Xavier (OH) 12.50m(41'0) 1  
5 Santeramo, Michael 10 La Salle 12.27m(40'3) 1  
6 Turnbough, Brett 10 Saint Louis U 11.91m(39'0.75) 1  
7 Stephens, Dominique 9 Butler 11.89m(39'0) 1  
8 Senick, Vince 11 La Salle 11.10m(36'5) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ruffin, Brandon 10 Virginia Commonw 19.12m(62'8.75) 2 10
2 Kusiak, Thaddeus 12 Rhode Island, U. 18.21m(59'8.75) 2 8
3 Janes, William 12 Rhode Island, U. 17.60m(57'8.75) 2 6
4 Piscitelli, Andrew 12 Rhode Island, U. 17.47m(57'3.75) 2 5
5 Afriyie, Frank 12 Virginia Commonw 17.42m(57'1.75) 2 4
6 Deaton, Jake 12 North Carolina-C 17.26m(56'7.5) 2 3
7 Celona, John 9 North Carolina-C 16.56m(54'3.75) 2 2
1 Berg, Justin 10 Temple 16.10m(52'9.75) 1 1
2 Thomason, Luke 12 Virginia Commonw 15.74m(51'7.5) 1  
3 Pressley, Kenneth 9 North Carolina-C 14.81m(48'7) 1  
4 Johnson, Todd 10 Saint Louis U 12.94m(42'5.25) 1  
5 Turnbough, Brett 10 Saint Louis U 12.74m(41'9.5) 1  
6 Stephens, Dominique 9 Butler 10.93m(35'10.25) 1  
-- Gomez, Andrew 10 Saint Louis U FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McRae, Trey 10 North Carolina-C 2.12m(6'11.25) 1 10
2 Fajoyomi, David 11 Fordham 2.09m(6'10.25) 1 8
3 Thomas, Will 9 North Carolina-C 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 6
4 McDuffie, Darryl 10 Temple 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 5
5 Thomas, Rainford 12 Rhode Island, U. 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 4
6 Baltzell, Trent 11 Rhode Island, U. 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 3
10 Houston, Sam 11 Fordham 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
11 Waller, Xavier 9 Virginia Commonw 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
11 Reigstad, Andrew 12 Rhode Island, U. 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
7 Kolibab, John 10 Xavier (OH) 1.94m(6'4.25) 1 2
8 Still, Elias 11 North Carolina-C 1.94m(6'4.25) 1 0.50
8 Grube, AJ 11 Massachusetts-Am 1.94m(6'4.25) 1 0.50
13 Bigelow, Stephen 11 Massachusetts-Am 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
14 Ingham, Nicholas 9 Massachusetts-Am 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
15 Morton, Evan 10 Virginia Commonw 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
-- Corvington, Dominic 9 Saint Louis U NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Livingston, Cordell 12 North Carolina-C 7.44m(24'4.75) nwi 2 10
2 Woodley, Ronald 12 Rhode Island, U. 7.07m(23'2.25) nwi 2 8
3 McRae, Trey 10 North Carolina-C 7.03m(23'0.75) nwi 2 6
4 Still, Elias 11 North Carolina-C 7.00m(22'11.5) nwi 2 5
5 Reigstad, Andrew 12 Rhode Island, U. 6.97m(22'10.25) nwi 2 4
6 Peabody, Alec 9 St Joseph's (PA) 6.89m(22'7.25) nwi 2 3
7 Gibson, David 12 Xavier (OH) 6.84m(22'5.25) nwi 2 1
7 Ezike, Ben 9 Rhode Island, U. 6.84m(22'5.25) nwi 2 2
1 Pickett, Gabriel 11 Temple 6.74m(22'1.25) nwi 1  
2 Stafford, Carlton 11 Temple 6.52m(21'4.5) nwi 1  
3 Fariel, Isaiah 9 Massachusetts-Am 6.47m(21'2.5) nwi 1  
9 McCormick, Jacob 9 Butler 6.46m(21'2.25) nwi 2  
4 Williams, Jamal 9 Temple 6.36m(20'10.25) nwi 1  
5 Copeland, Gregory 10 Massachusetts-Am 6.34m(20'9.5) nwi 1  
6 Megee, Conor 12 Massachusetts-Am 6.21m(20'4.25) nwi 1  
7 Shipp, Andrew 11 Virginia Commonw 6.17m(20'2.75) nwi 1  
8 Smith, Christopher 10 Virginia Commonw 5.93m(19'5.25) nwi 1  
9 Pettis, William 10 La Salle 5.91m(19'4.5) nwi 1  
10 Moffet, Darius 9 Virginia Commonw 4.19m(13'8.75) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Campbell, Anthony 9 North Carolina-C 15.44m(50'7.75) nwi 2 10
2 Livingston, Cordell 12 North Carolina-C 15.15m(49'8.25) nwi 2 8
2 Pickett, Gabriel 11 Temple 15.15m(49'8.25) nwi 2 6
4 Woodley, Ronald 12 Rhode Island, U. 15.08m(49'5.5) nwi 2 5
5 McRae, Trey 10 North Carolina-C 14.42m(47'3.5) nwi 2 4
1 Stafford, Carlton 11 Temple 14.08m(46'2.25) nwi 1 3
2 Rei, Ryan 9 Rhode Island, U. 14.07m(46'1.75) nwi 1 2
6 Ezike, Ben 9 Rhode Island, U. 13.51m(44'3.75) nwi 2 1
7 Holland, Derek 10 Temple 13.46m(44'1.75) nwi 2  
3 Shipp, Andrew 11 Virginia Commonw 13.06m(42'10) nwi 1  
4 Cyphers, Michael 9 Massachusetts-Am 12.91m(42'4.25) nwi 1  
5 Smith, Christopher 10 Virginia Commonw 12.87m(42'2.5) nwi 1  
6 Grube, AJ 11 Massachusetts-Am 12.67m(41'6.75) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Krcal, Craig 11 Xavier (OH) 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 10
2 Bartlett, Jonathan 12 Rhode Island, U. 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 8
3 Wilson, Robert 12 North Carolina-C 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 6
4 Cyphers, Michael 9 Massachusetts-Am 4.65m(15'3) 1 5
5 Burandt, Jordan 11 Rhode Island, U. 4.50m(14'9) 1 4
6 Calhoun, Kevin 11 North Carolina-C 4.50m(14'9) 1 3
7 Copeland, Gregory 10 Massachusetts-Am 4.50m(14'9) 1 2
8 Harris, James 9 North Carolina-C 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 1
9 Talty, Keegan 12 Fordham 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
9 Chediak, Daniel 12 Fordham 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
11 Sternberg, Thomas 9 Temple 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
-- Strawderman, James 11 Rhode Island, U. NH(--) 1  
-- Hatheway, Matt 11 Virginia Commonw NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baltzell, Trent JR Rhode Island, U. 4,913 1 10
2 Houston, Sam JR Fordham 4,829 1 8
3 Ingham, Nicholas FR Massachusetts-Am 4,666 1 6
4 Cross, Mike SO North Carolina-C 4,626 1 5
5 Pangborn, John FR Rhode Island, U. 4,511 1 4
6 Morton, Evan SO Virginia Commonw 4,483 1 3
7 Swan, Nick SO North Carolina-C 4,420 1 2
8 Waller, Xavier FR Virginia Commonw 4,266 1 1
9 Wilson, Robert SR North Carolina-C 3,550 1  
DNF Reigstad, Andrew SR Rhode Island, U. -- 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Blakney, Joann 10 North Carolina-C 07.47 nwi 1 10
2 Jones, Briauna 11 North Carolina-C 07.59 nwi 1 8
3 Hayes, Dionna 12 Virginia Commonw 07.60 nwi 1 6
4 Janeczak, Hannah 11 Rhode Island, U. 07.61 nwi 1 5
5 Hilaire-Lee, Verna 9 Virginia Commonw 07.74 nwi 1 4
6 Christian, Jennifer 11 Rhode Island, U. 07.75 nwi 1 3
7 Kenneh, Isatta 12 Temple 07.82 nwi 1 2
8 Carlton, Chelsie 11 North Carolina-C 07.88 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Blakney, Joann 10 North Carolina-C 07.51 nwi 4  
1 Janeczak, Hannah 11 Rhode Island, U. 07.59 nwi 2  
1 Jones, Briauna 11 North Carolina-C 07.61 nwi 1  
1 Hayes, Dionna 12 Virginia Commonw 07.64 nwi 3  
2 Christian, Jennifer 11 Rhode Island, U. 07.73 nwi 1  
2 Kenneh, Isatta 12 Temple 07.75 nwi 2  
2 Hilaire-Lee, Verna 9 Virginia Commonw 07.75 nwi 3  
2 Carlton, Chelsie 11 North Carolina-C 07.75 nwi 4  
3 Peter, Carina 9 Virginia Commonw 07.75 nwi 4  
3 Jubrey, Chelsea 12 Rhode Island, U. 07.80 nwi 1  
4 Hercules, Crystal 12 Temple 07.82 nwi 4  
5 Davis, Demeshia 9 Temple 07.87 nwi 4  
3 Hudec, Nicole 10 Butler 07.89 nwi 2  
4 Tazioli, Noelle 11 Dayton 07.92 nwi 2  
4 Francis, Janel 9 Richmond 07.94 nwi 1  
3 Grandstaff, Cassie 11 Dayton 07.97 nwi 3  
4 Riedel, Emma 12 Massachusetts-Am 07.97 nwi 3  
5 Henderson, Jada 12 Dayton 08.02 nwi 3  
5 Yanora, Mercedes 11 St Joseph's (PA) 08.08 nwi 2  
6 Turner, Blair 10 Saint Louis U 08.11 nwi 2  
5 McGowan, Carly 9 St Joseph's (PA) 08.14 nwi 1  
6 Davidson, Kelly 10 Butler 08.16 nwi 3  
6 Ruppel, Genevieve 12 St Joseph's (PA) 08.19 nwi 1  
6 Gentry, Kelsey 9 Saint Louis U 08.39 nwi 4  
7 Sheppard, Averie 11 Fordham 08.49 nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Blakney, Joann 10 North Carolina-C 24.35 nwi 2 10
2 Porter, Kiara 10 Virginia Commonw 24.41 nwi 2 8
3 Janeczak, Hannah 11 Rhode Island, U. 24.86 nwi 2 6
1 Tazioli, Noelle 11 Dayton 25.12 nwi 1 5
2 Mungo, T'Sheila 10 North Carolina-C 25.22 nwi 1 4
3 Sheehan, Kalyn 12 Rhode Island, U. 25.37 nwi 1 3
4 Christian, Jennifer 11 Rhode Island, U. 25.45 nwi 1 2
-- Allen, Mary 9 Richmond DQ nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Porter, Kiara 10 Virginia Commonw 24.74 nwi 6  
1 Allen, Mary 9 Richmond 24.88 nwi 7  
1 Janeczak, Hannah 11 Rhode Island, U. 25.00 nwi 4  
1 Blakney, Joann 10 North Carolina-C 25.03 nwi 3  
1 Mungo, T'Sheila 10 North Carolina-C 25.07 nwi 5  
2 Tazioli, Noelle 11 Dayton 25.13 nwi 5  
2 Sheehan, Kalyn 12 Rhode Island, U. 25.15 nwi 6  
1 Christian, Jennifer 11 Rhode Island, U. 25.22 nwi 1  
2 Hayes, Dionna 12 Virginia Commonw 25.24 nwi 4  
2 Hilaire-Lee, Verna 9 Virginia Commonw 25.27 nwi 7  
1 Blakney, Alvonna 9 North Carolina-C 25.34 nwi 2  
2 Iwugo, Ambrosia 11 Temple 25.37 nwi 1  
2 Cherok, Nicole 12 Duquesne 25.40 nwi 3  
2 Davis, Demeshia 9 Temple 25.60 nwi 2  
3 Grandstaff, Cassie 11 Dayton 25.80 nwi 7  
3 Kenneh, Isatta 12 Temple 25.85 nwi 6  
3 Fajuyigbe, Deborah 10 Richmond 25.99 nwi 1  
3 Henderson, Jada 12 Dayton 26.00 nwi 3  
3 Francis, Janel 9 Richmond 26.05 nwi 2  
3 Yanora, Mercedes 11 St Joseph's (PA) 26.26 nwi 4  
3 Bastain, Brooklynn 10 Saint Louis U 26.38 nwi 5  
4 Davidson, Kelly 10 Butler 26.61 nwi 2  
4 Riedel, Emma 12 Massachusetts-Am 26.70 nwi 1  
4 McGowan, Carly 9 St Joseph's (PA) 26.75 nwi 6  
4 D'Angelo, Francesca 12 St Joseph's (PA) 26.94 nwi 4  
4 Turner, Blair 10 Saint Louis U 26.99 nwi 3  
4 Sheppard, Averie 11 Fordham 27.30 nwi 5  
4 Gentry, Kelsey 9 Saint Louis U 29.21 nwi 7  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Porter, Kiara 10 Virginia Commonw 54.98 2 10
2 Walter, Allison 11 Saint Louis U 56.42 2 8
3 Cherok, Nicole 12 Duquesne 56.51 2 6
1 Allen, Mary 9 Richmond 56.67 1 5
2 Timothy, Michelle Davis 10 Temple 57.40 1 4
3 Grasty, Nicole 10 Virginia Commonw 57.80 1 3
4 Alvares, Kita 11 Saint Louis U 58.37 1 2
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Walter, Allison 11 Saint Louis U 56.65 4  
1 Porter, Kiara 10 Virginia Commonw 56.94 3  
1 Iwugo, Ambrosia 11 Temple 57.14 2  
1 Cherok, Nicole 12 Duquesne 57.65 5  
1 Timothy, Michelle Davis 10 Temple 57.66 1  
2 Allen, Mary 9 Richmond 57.69 4  
2 Alvares, Kita 11 Saint Louis U 57.77 2  
2 Grasty, Nicole 10 Virginia Commonw 58.36 1  
2 Abraham, Shannon 11 Duquesne 58.57 3  
2 Pedersen, Maya 10 Dayton 58.80 5  
3 Roche, Ashley 12 Saint Louis U 59.10 3  
3 Birchfield, Samantha 10 Xavier (OH) 1:00.67 5  
3 Harris, Chelsea 11 La Salle 1:01.20 2  
4 Depass, Gennie 11 Temple 1:01.22 2  
5 Fisher, Allison 10 Butler 1:01.33 2  
3 Geddes, Shannon 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:02.19 4  
4 Timberlake, Sherrie 11 Virginia Commonw 1:02.26 5  
4 Cassidy, Maddie 11 Butler 1:02.41 3  
4 Saccardo, Andrea 11 Massachusetts-Am 1:02.42 4  
5 Notarstefano, Melanie 9 Fordham 1:02.54 5  
3 Justice, Sarah 10 North Carolina-C 1:02.61 1  
5 Wilson, Domonique 11 Duquesne 1:02.64 3  
4 DeAngelo, Jenna 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:02.91 1  
-- Fajuyigbe, Deborah 10 Richmond FS 1  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mungo, T'Sheila 10 North Carolina-C 1:11.50 2 10
2 Gregory, Jade 9 Richmond 1:15.13 2 8
3 Stuart, Kristen 10 Fordham 1:15.29 2 6
1 Simone, Anna 10 Duquesne 1:16.59 1 5
2 Hayward, Dannah 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:16.67 1 4
4 Burke, Lauren 10 Rhode Island, U. 1:16.81 2 3
3 Aduma, Niaimani 11 Virginia Commonw 1:17.88 1 2
4 Thomas, Kassy 11 Dayton 1:19.02 1 1
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mungo, T'Sheila 10 North Carolina-C 1:14.99 5  
1 Gregory, Jade 9 Richmond 1:15.67 6  
1 Stuart, Kristen 10 Fordham 1:16.29 1  
2 Hayward, Dannah 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:16.42 5  
2 Thomas, Kassy 11 Dayton 1:16.51 6  
1 Burke, Lauren 10 Rhode Island, U. 1:16.63 3  
1 Simone, Anna 10 Duquesne 1:16.73 4  
2 O'Connell, Abby 9 Duquesne 1:16.79 4  
2 Bitterman, Sarah 11 Massachusetts-Am 1:16.87 3  
3 Roberts, Sheina 12 Temple 1:17.12 6  
1 Aduma, Niaimani 11 Virginia Commonw 1:17.22 2  
2 West, Tessa 12 Temple 1:17.81 2  
3 Claudio, Mariah 9 Rhode Island, U. 1:17.85 5  
3 Rufo, Marina 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:18.04 4  
3 Polk, Amethyst 10 Virginia Commonw 1:18.16 3  
2 Wilson, Jade 12 Temple 1:18.47 1  
4 Wright, Jazmine 10 Virginia Commonw 1:18.67 6  
3 Glenn, Taylor 12 Duquesne 1:19.47 2  
4 Conville, Kate 9 La Salle 1:19.79 5  
3 Wright, Amy 10 Butler 1:20.10 1  
4 Jenssen, Michelle 12 Massachusetts-Am 1:20.11 4  
4 Williams, Alexis 10 Richmond 1:20.32 1  
5 Shelley, Susannah 11 Xavier (OH) 1:20.48 6  
5 Young, Amber 10 Richmond 1:21.63 1  
5 Siebenaller, Dana 12 Saint Louis U 1:21.97 5  
4 Curtis, Mariah 11 Dayton 1:22.28 2  
4 Johnson, Samantha 9 Butler 1:23.14 3  
5 Wolery, Emily 9 Xavier (OH) 1:23.15 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGonigle, Alyson 11 Richmond 2:13.01 1 10
2 Fagade, Titi 11 Fordham 2:14.13 1 8
3 Slatter, Maraya 11 North Carolina-C 2:14.20 1 6
4 Miller, Rachel 10 North Carolina-C 2:14.43 1 5
5 Smith, Tonney 12 Temple 2:15.04 1 4
6 Solano, Cayleigh 10 La Salle 2:16.63 1 3
7 McDonald, Kelsey 10 Dayton 2:18.27 1 2
8 Higgins, Melissa 10 Fordham 2:19.75 1 1
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McGonigle, Alyson 11 Richmond 2:14.35 2  
2 Miller, Rachel 10 North Carolina-C 2:14.83 2  
3 Fagade, Titi 11 Fordham 2:15.19 2  
1 Slatter, Maraya 11 North Carolina-C 2:17.37 1  
2 Smith, Tonney 12 Temple 2:17.44 1  
3 Higgins, Melissa 10 Fordham 2:17.48 1  
4 Solano, Cayleigh 10 La Salle 2:17.51 1  
5 McDonald, Kelsey 10 Dayton 2:17.62 1  
4 Clark, Rachel 12 Xavier (OH) 2:18.31 2  
5 Haitz, Shelby 11 Duquesne 2:18.59 2  
6 Farris, Elise 11 Duquesne 2:18.61 1  
6 Galante, Juliana 11 Rhode Island, U. 2:19.22 2  
7 Schlueter, Laura 9 Saint Louis U 2:21.18 2  
7 Hershkovitz, Coral 10 Fordham 2:22.58 1  
8 Kogut, Jaclyn 11 St Joseph's (PA) 2:23.72 1  
8 Byrnes, Madeline 9 Rhode Island, U. 2:24.47 2  
9 Whitmarsh, Alana 9 St Joseph's (PA) 2:27.50 2  
9 Doggett, Tess 9 St Joseph's (PA) 2:27.56 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clevinger, Taylor 10 Richmond 2:52.06 1 10
2 Cargill, Nicole 11 Dayton 2:52.68 1 8
3 Madsen, Hayley 12 Rhode Island, U. 2:52.69 1 6
4 Pisarcik, Hailey 11 Duquesne 2:53.22 1 5
5 Morton, Lydia 12 Richmond 2:55.19 1 4
6 Carcella, Taylor 10 North Carolina-C 2:59.01 1 3
7 Clark, Lauren 10 Dayton 2:59.54 1 2
8 Legg, Kirsty 12 Butler 3:02.95 1 1
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Pisarcik, Hailey 11 Duquesne 2:54.78 3  
2 Cargill, Nicole 11 Dayton 2:55.20 3  
1 Clevinger, Taylor 10 Richmond 2:55.78 1  
3 Legg, Kirsty 12 Butler 2:56.54 3  
2 Carcella, Taylor 10 North Carolina-C 2:56.63 1  
3 Clark, Lauren 10 Dayton 2:57.26 1  
1 Morton, Lydia 12 Richmond 2:57.35 2  
2 Madsen, Hayley 12 Rhode Island, U. 2:57.67 2  
4 Walker, Elizabeth 12 La Salle 2:58.28 3  
3 Love, Kaitlyn 12 Butler 2:58.30 2  
4 Price, Kaitlin 12 Xavier (OH) 2:59.77 2  
4 Gallagher, Samantha 12 La Salle 3:00.16 1  
5 Hehir, Lauren 9 St Joseph's (PA) 3:00.90 2  
5 Geraghty, Erin 12 Virginia Commonw 3:01.29 3  
5 Moretz, Clare 10 Richmond 3:01.95 1  
6 Ramos, Audrey 10 Xavier (OH) 3:02.19 2  
6 Krumholz, Brianna 9 Virginia Commonw 3:02.35 3  
7 Burch, Arden 9 Dayton 3:03.69 3  
7 Powers, Katie 10 Massachusetts-Am 3:04.28 2  
6 Pelrine, Nicolette 10 Rhode Island, U. 3:05.54 1  
7 Zaccardi, Emily 12 Rhode Island, U. 3:05.55 1  
8 Vivinetto, Christina 11 Fordham 3:05.97 2  
8 Sorenson, Kerry 11 Fordham 3:08.90 3  
8 Simpson, Britteni 10 La Salle 3:14.08 1  
9 Vehlies, Laura 12 Duquesne 3:30.60 1  
 
Womens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Richardson, Margo 11 Saint Louis U 4:56.52 2 10
2 Legg, Kirsty 12 Butler 4:56.83 2 8
3 Olson, Mara 10 Butler 4:57.97 2 6
4 Richards, Morgan 9 North Carolina-C 5:01.30 2 5
1 Lieberman, Mara 10 Fordham 5:02.73 1 4
5 Valimont, Amber 11 Duquesne 5:03.46 2 3
2 Ruiz, Maria 12 North Carolina-C 5:05.41 1 2
6 Pavone, Anna 11 Temple 5:06.25 2 1
7 Hutchinson, Wendy 12 La Salle 5:07.15 2  
3 Bailey, Kelly 9 Richmond 5:07.53 1  
8 Barrett, Elizabeth 11 St Joseph's (PA) 5:08.29 2  
4 Holmes, Jamee 10 Saint Louis U 5:08.42 1  
5 Columbare, Lauren 10 Rhode Island, U. 5:08.95 1  
9 Gleason, Lizzie 11 Dayton 5:10.05 2  
6 Dubrow, Jenna 11 Temple 5:10.24 1  
7 Hilliard, Rachel 10 Massachusetts-Am 5:12.05 1  
8 Hackett, Taylor 10 La Salle 5:13.51 1  
9 Christensen, Jenna 10 North Carolina-C 5:13.65 1  
10 Albers, Jessica 11 Xavier (OH) 5:14.94 1  
11 Martyn, Katrina 11 Massachusetts-Am 5:19.94 1  
10 Paradis, Stephanie 12 Richmond 5:20.86 2  
12 Machado, Christina 12 Fordham 5:21.71 1  
13 Graber, Emily 10 Richmond 5:25.79 1  
14 Oskowiak, Taylor 10 St Joseph's (PA) 5:39.03 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olson, Mara 10 Butler 9:46.95 2 10
2 McKillop, Lauren 12 Butler 9:48.74 2 8
3 Prentice, Jill 11 Richmond 9:52.86 2 6
4 Richardson, Margo 11 Saint Louis U 9:56.53 2 5
5 Hoefert, Jessica 11 Saint Louis U 10:02.98 2 4
6 Fyalka, Lauren 11 Saint Louis U 10:03.65 2 3
7 Mannon, Alli 11 Richmond 10:08.51 2 2
8 Fischer, Clare 11 Xavier (OH) 10:09.66 2 1
9 Richards, Morgan 9 North Carolina-C 10:10.01 2  
10 Fischer, Abby 11 Xavier (OH) 10:13.94 2  
1 Arsenault, Anisa 11 Fordham 10:13.97 1  
2 Fuller, Hannah 12 St Joseph's (PA) 10:15.63 1  
11 Sutchar, Hana 12 North Carolina-C 10:18.09 2  
12 Valimont, Amber 11 Duquesne 10:18.50 2  
13 Stout, Kristen 10 North Carolina-C 10:19.42 2  
14 Armstrong, Nicole 10 Dayton 10:19.61 2  
3 Ollier, Katie 10 Dayton 10:19.91 1  
4 Glockenmeier, Sarah 10 Fordham 10:22.03 1  
5 Henningson, Roxanne 11 Richmond 10:23.99 1  
6 Albers, Olivia 9 Dayton 10:24.51 1  
7 Mullen, Alyssa 12 La Salle 10:24.84 1  
15 Snyder, Danica 10 Duquesne 10:26.22 2  
8 McMahon, Molly 9 Massachusetts-Am 10:26.96 1  
16 Williams, Julia 9 Butler 10:28.28 2  
9 Sikorski, Suzanne 9 Fordham 10:32.75 1  
10 Scardelletti, Rebecca 9 La Salle 10:34.60 1  
11 Cardosi, Calesse 12 Xavier (OH) 10:41.26 1  
12 Cummings, Megan 10 Massachusetts-Am 10:42.44 1  
13 Difore, Carolan 11 La Salle 10:56.38 1  
14 Seymour, Kendall 10 Duquesne 11:12.05 1  
15 Bradshaw, Lindsey 9 Virginia Commonw 11:47.48 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGlinchey, Meghan 11 La Salle 16:32.98 1 10
1 Hoefert, Jessica 11 Saint Louis U 17:10.56 2 8
2 McKillop, Lauren 12 Butler 17:11.80 2 6
3 Fischer, Clare 11 Xavier (OH) 17:22.46 2 5
4 Fyalka, Lauren 11 Saint Louis U 17:26.90 2 4
5 Myers, Natalie 10 Saint Louis U 17:29.59 2 3
6 Fischer, Abby 11 Xavier (OH) 17:32.87 2 2
7 Arsenault, Anisa 11 Fordham 17:36.48 2 1
8 Hanley, Tara 9 Richmond 17:44.02 2  
2 Williams, Julia 9 Butler 17:47.35 1  
9 Snyder, Danica 10 Duquesne 17:49.70 2  
10 Capozzi, Michelle 11 La Salle 17:54.01 2  
11 Fuller, Hannah 12 St Joseph's (PA) 17:55.41 2  
12 Sutchar, Hana 12 North Carolina-C 17:57.71 2  
13 Lutz, Meghan 12 La Salle 18:06.66 2  
14 Schinski, Liz 11 Richmond 18:09.12 2  
3 Drummond, Danielle 10 Fordham 18:09.18 1  
4 Molke, Jen 9 North Carolina-C 18:09.28 1  
15 James, Erin 11 St Joseph's (PA) 18:12.31 2  
5 Beyerle, Taylor 12 Dayton 18:13.70 1  
6 Chappell, Emily 11 St Joseph's (PA) 18:15.65 1  
7 Lang, Tiffany 9 North Carolina-C 18:16.82 1  
8 Collins, Megan 10 Dayton 18:29.09 1  
16 Parsons, Molly 11 Richmond 18:29.78 2  
9 Olson, Cassandra 11 Rhode Island, U. 18:33.61 1  
10 Scipio, Hannah 9 Duquesne 18:34.20 1  
17 Gigliotti, Jenna 10 Duquesne 18:36.25 2  
11 Jowett, Lanie 9 Rhode Island, U. 18:41.56 1  
12 Fosnot, Alyson 11 Butler 18:41.85 1  
13 Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra 11 Massachusetts-Am 18:47.32 1  
-- Hoffmaster, Chelsea 11 Xavier (OH) DNF 2  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blakney, Alvonna 9 North Carolina-C 08.59 1 10
2 Sheehan, Kalyn 12 Rhode Island, U. 08.65 1 8
3 Leto, Juanita 10 North Carolina-C 08.67 1 6
4 Stroman, Alexis 10 Virginia Commonw 08.71 1 5
5 Morrison, LeAnna 10 North Carolina-C 08.73 1 4
6 Luedeke, Chantal 11 Virginia Commonw 08.92 1 3
7 Renna, Emily 10 Rhode Island, U. 09.06 1 2
8 Schmidt, Maddi 11 Dayton 09.07 1 1
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Leto, Juanita 10 North Carolina-C 08.58 1  
1 Blakney, Alvonna 9 North Carolina-C 08.68 3  
2 Stroman, Alexis 10 Virginia Commonw 08.74 1  
1 Morrison, LeAnna 10 North Carolina-C 08.84 2  
2 Luedeke, Chantal 11 Virginia Commonw 08.90 2  
2 Sheehan, Kalyn 12 Rhode Island, U. 08.92 3  
3 Renna, Emily 10 Rhode Island, U. 08.93 3  
3 Schmidt, Maddi 11 Dayton 09.02 1  
3 Wilson, Jade 12 Temple 09.04 2  
4 Alvares, Kita 11 Saint Louis U 09.15 3  
4 D'Angelo, Francesca 12 St Joseph's (PA) 09.16 2  
5 Simone, Anna 10 Duquesne 09.24 2  
5 Mckenna, Kelsey 11 Richmond 09.30 3  
6 Young, Amber 10 Richmond 09.35 2  
4 Shelley, Kiley 10 Butler 09.37 1  
5 Patrolia, Meghan 9 Massachusetts-Am 09.38 1  
6 Lobaton, Karen 9 Rhode Island, U. 09.42 3  
7 Willis, Meredith 9 Massachusetts-Am 09.75 3  
7 West, Tessa 12 Temple 09.98 2  
6 Hoffman, Jordan 9 Dayton 10.08 1  
-- Newman, Courtnay 12 Fordham DNF 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Sheehan, Czerapow,
Claudio, Burke
  Rhode Island, U. 3:52.20 2 10
1 Cherok, O'Connel,
Abraham, Simone
  Duquesne 3:52.21 4 8
2 Carcella, Slatter,
Mungo, Morrison
  North Carolina-C 3:52.33 4 6
3 Porter, Grasty,
Aduma, Polk
  Virginia Commonw 3:52.87 4 5
4 West, Wilson,
Davis, Timothy
  Temple 3:52.92 4 4
1 Alvares, Walter,
Roche, Bastain
  Saint Louis U 3:53.24 3 3
2 Allen, Young,
Fajuyigb, Gregory
  Richmond 3:55.55 3 2
3 Hayward, Kogut,
Rufo, Pratt
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:55.88 3 1
2 Tazioli, Thomas,
Curtis, Pedersen
  Dayton 3:58.68 2  
3 Bitterma, Landry,
Unger, Jenssen
  Massachusetts-Am 3:59.07 2  
4 Fisher, Shelley,
Johnson, Wright
  Butler 4:01.64 2  
5 Birchfie, Lucas,
Shelley, Price
  Xavier (OH) 4:04.83 2  
4 Rowe, Hershkov,
Sheppard, Notarste
  Fordham 4:05.55 3  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McGonigl, Paradis,
Morton, Clevinge
  Richmond 9:03.71 1 10
2 Brillant, Ryan,
Madsen, Galante
  Rhode Island, U. 9:08.00 1 8
3 Fagade, Higgins,
Brooks, Stuart
  Fordham 9:12.69 1 6
4 Solano, Walker,
Pisco, Hutchins
  La Salle 9:13.38 1 5
5 Gilmore, Pisarcik,
Farris, Haitz
  Duquesne 9:16.47 1 4
6 VanHook, Burch,
McDonald, Cargill
  Dayton 9:19.24 1 3
7 Christen, McHenry,
Ruiz, Miller
  North Carolina-C 9:21.36 1 2
8 Walker, Hehir,
Doggett, Barrett
  St Joseph's (PA) 9:22.52 1 1
9 Marascia, Hilliard,
Powers, Zinner
  Massachusetts-Am 9:23.92 1  
10 Roberts, Pavone,
Dubrow, Smith
  Temple 9:32.46 1  
11 Legg, Carlson,
Royalty, Love
  Butler 9:34.00 1  
12 Schluete, Holmes,
Richards, Siebenal
  Saint Louis U 9:34.24 1  
-- Riethman, Ahlrichs,
Ramos, Clark
  Xavier (OH) DNF 1  
-- Geraghty, Krumholz,
Eaves, Ogwu
  Virginia Commonw DNF 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Paradis, Gregory,
McGonigl, Prentice
  Richmond 11:42.22 1 10
2 Pisarcik, Abraham,
Haitz, Valimont
  Duquesne 11:51.21 1 8
3 Hutchins, Conville,
Pisco, Hackett
  La Salle 11:54.39 1 6
4 Pavone, Timothy,
Smith, Dubrow
  Temple 11:55.61 1 5
5 Forlenza, Rowe,
Brooks, Lieberma
  Fordham 11:57.14 1 4
6 Ruiz, McHenry,
Christen, Richards
  North Carolina-C 11:57.93 1 3
7 Ryan, Jubrey,
Brillant, Columbar
  Rhode Island, U. 12:00.46 1 2
8 Armstron, Yaeger,
VanHook, Ollier
  Dayton 12:05.61 1 1
9 Slattery, Kogut,
Walker, Barrett
  St Joseph's (PA) 12:06.68 1  
10 Love, Shelley,
Royalty, Legg
  Butler 12:10.58 1  
11 Zinner, Landry,
Marascia, Hilliard
  Massachusetts-Am 12:23.10 1  
12 Ahlrichs, Lucas,
Riethman, Albers
  Xavier (OH) 12:34.92 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Britton, Margo 10 Temple 15.19m(49'10) 2 10
2 Klauenberg, Toby Jo 11 North Carolina-C 14.24m(46'8.5) 2 8
3 Williams, Jessica 11 Virginia Commonw 14.16m(46'5.25) 2 6
4 Williams, Jaleesa 11 Virginia Commonw 14.13m(46'4.25) 2 5
5 McCabe, Kelly 11 Rhode Island, U. 13.59m(44'7) 2 4
6 Mbianda, Nalis 12 Massachusetts-Am 13.54m(44'5) 2 3
7 Kuenzel, Hannah 11 Saint Louis U 13.51m(44'3.75) 2 2
1 Taraska, Adi 11 Xavier (OH) 13.45m(44'1.5) 1 1
8 Adams, Ashley 12 Duquesne 13.32m(43'8.25) 2  
9 Bourque, Rachelle 12 Massachusetts-Am 12.81m(42'0.25) 2  
10 Borchers, Christine 12 Dayton 12.32m(40'5) 2  
2 Kennedy, Alexis 9 Temple 12.23m(40'1.5) 1  
11 Nelson, Miranda 10 Dayton 12.19m(39'11.75) 2  
3 Oliver, Mercedes 9 Xavier (OH) 12.11m(39'8.75) 1  
4 DeVincent, Kaylee 12 Massachusetts-Am 12.05m(39'6.25) 1  
5 Abercrumbie, Jennifer 12 Temple 11.74m(38'6) 1  
6 Ratchford, Briana 9 Virginia Commonw 11.53m(37'9.75) 1  
7 Dowding, Aubrey 11 North Carolina-C 11.52m(37'9.5) 1  
8 Moorehead, Emily 12 Rhode Island, U. 11.43m(37'6) 1  
9 Zahn, Chelsea 11 Duquesne 11.35m(37'2.75) 1  
10 Albertz, Ashley 10 Butler 11.02m(36'1.75) 1  
11 Ritchie, Lindsey 10 Fordham 10.62m(34'10) 1  
12 Wright, Katrina 11 North Carolina-C 10.40m(34'1.25) 2  
12 Luetkemeyer, Callan 11 Saint Louis U 9.33m(30'7.25) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Jaleesa 11 Virginia Commonw 17.29m(56'8.5) 2 10
2 Britton, Margo 10 Temple 16.71m(54'9.75) 2 8
3 Wright, Katrina 11 North Carolina-C 16.69m(54'9) 2 6
4 Otte, Renee 12 Dayton 16.45m(53'11.5) 2 5
1 Borchers, Christine 12 Dayton 16.20m(53'1.75) 1 4
5 Williams, Jessica 11 Virginia Commonw 15.77m(51'8.75) 2 3
6 Nelson, Miranda 10 Dayton 15.46m(50'8.5) 2 2
7 Adams, Ashley 12 Duquesne 15.38m(50'5.5) 2 1
8 Klauenberg, Toby Jo 11 North Carolina-C 15.30m(50'2.25) 2  
2 Luetkemeyer, Callan 11 Saint Louis U 14.80m(48'6.5) 1  
3 Zahn, Chelsea 11 Duquesne 14.64m(48'0.25) 1  
9 Moorehead, Emily 12 Rhode Island, U. 14.59m(47'10.25) 2  
4 Dowding, Aubrey 11 North Carolina-C 14.19m(46'6.5) 1  
5 Moreino, Aysha 9 Rhode Island, U. 14.06m(46'1.5) 1  
6 DeVincent, Kaylee 12 Massachusetts-Am 13.95m(45'9) 1  
10 Janes, Grace 9 Rhode Island, U. 13.72m(45'0) 2  
7 Bourque, Rachelle 12 Massachusetts-Am 12.42m(40'8.75) 1  
8 Mbianda, Nalis 12 Massachusetts-Am 12.13m(39'9.5) 1  
-- Nwala, Precious 9 Virginia Commonw FOUL(--) 1  
-- Kuenzel, Hannah 11 Saint Louis U FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Key, Sherie 11 Duquesne 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 10
2 Boyce, Hannah 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 8
3 Grandi, Ellie 10 Dayton 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 5
3 Meehan, Shannon 12 Rhode Island, U. 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 5
3 Simmons, Brittney 10 North Carolina-C 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 5
6 Owusu, Naya 11 Saint Louis U 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 3
7 Newman, Courtnay 12 Fordham 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 2
8 Garcia, Katy 10 Dayton 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 1
11 Lawniczak, Juliana 11 Dayton 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
12 Hunt, Brianna 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
13 Uhrich, Stephanie 9 Saint Louis U 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
14 Janneh, Jamila 9 Temple 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
14 Glenn, Shanita 11 Virginia Commonw 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
14 Hector, Keiko 10 Rhode Island, U. 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
9 Banker, Rebecca 12 Massachusetts-Am 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
9 Simpson, Megan 11 Virginia Commonw 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
17 Conley, Janel 9 Rhode Island, U. 1.55m(5'1) 1  
17 Kromko, Courtney 10 Massachusetts-Am 1.55m(5'1) 1  
19 LaRoche, Kiersten 10 Temple 1.55m(5'1) 1  
19 Sledge, Kacie 10 North Carolina-C 1.55m(5'1) 1  
19 Evans, Katie 9 Butler 1.55m(5'1) 1  
19 Louder, Alexis 12 North Carolina-C 1.55m(5'1) 1  
19 Hart, Meghan 12 Richmond 1.55m(5'1) 1  
-- Fulgham, Sarah 10 Virginia Commonw NH(--) 1  
-- Rittelmann, Paige 9 Duquesne NH(--) 1  
-- Seroka, Katelyn 10 Saint Louis U NH(--) 1  
-- Thatcher, Amanda 9 Richmond NH(--) 1  
-- O'Toole, Ann 11 Richmond NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Blakney, Joann 10 North Carolina-C 5.98m(19'7.25) nwi 3 10
2 Jones, Briauna 11 North Carolina-C 5.94m(19'5.75) nwi 3 8
3 Peter, Carina 9 Virginia Commonw 5.86m(19'2.5) nwi 3 6
4 LaRoche, Kiersten 10 Temple 5.85m(19'2.25) nwi 3 5
5 Edwards, Brittney 11 Duquesne 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 3 4
6 Finnegan, Katherine 12 Massachusetts-Am 5.61m(18'4.75) nwi 3 3
7 Fulgham, Sarah 10 Virginia Commonw 5.50m(18'0.5) nwi 3 2
1 Palmer, Ashley 10 Massachusetts-Am 5.48m(17'11.75) nwi 2 1
2 Ruppel, Genevieve 12 St Joseph's (PA) 5.43m(17'9.75) nwi 2  
3 Francis, Janel 9 Richmond 5.41m(17'8.75) nwi 2  
4 Carlton, Chelsie 11 North Carolina-C 5.33m(17'5.75) nwi 2  
5 Aduma, Niaimani 11 Virginia Commonw 5.30m(17'4.5) nwi 2  
5 Edwards, Onya 9 Xavier (OH) 5.30m(17'4.5) nwi 2  
7 Hudec, Nicole 10 Butler 5.29m(17'4.25) nwi 2  
8 Czerapowicz, Jennifer 9 Rhode Island, U. 5.26m(17'3) nwi 3  
1 Janneh, Jamila 9 Temple 5.22m(17'1.5) nwi 1  
2 Conley, Janel 9 Rhode Island, U. 5.21m(17'1) nwi 1  
8 Hector, Keiko 10 Rhode Island, U. 5.20m(17'0.5) nwi 2  
3 Schmidt, Maddi 11 Dayton 5.17m(16'11.5) nwi 1  
9 Key, Sherie 11 Duquesne 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 3  
4 Riethman, Sydney 9 Dayton 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
4 Becattini, Gabby 10 St Joseph's (PA) 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
6 Wignot, Julia 9 Duquesne 5.08m(16'8) nwi 1  
7 Johnson, Shanice 11 La Salle 5.06m(16'7) nwi 1  
8 Lawrence, Saudiah 11 Temple 5.03m(16'6) nwi 1  
9 Polaski, Kati 10 St Joseph's (PA) 4.95m(16'2.75) nwi 2  
9 Nuttycombe, Sarah 12 Richmond 4.74m(15'6.5) nwi 1  
-- Edwards, Camille 10 Massachusetts-Am FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stoyle, Rebecca 10 Massachusetts-Am 12.52m(41'0.75) nwi 2 10
2 Jones, Briauna 11 North Carolina-C 12.47m(40'10.75) nwi 2 8
3 Edwards, Brittney 11 Duquesne 12.08m(39'7.5) nwi 2 6
4 Perry, Chaneka 11 Virginia Commonw 12.01m(39'4.75) nwi 2 5
5 Schmidt, Maddi 11 Dayton 11.86m(38'10.75) nwi 2 4
1 Peter, Carina 9 Virginia Commonw 11.76m(38'6.75) nwi 1 3
6 Morrison, LeAnna 10 North Carolina-C 11.72m(38'5.25) nwi 2 2
2 LaRoche, Kiersten 10 Temple 11.70m(38'4.5) nwi 1 1
7 McAvoy, Jennifer 12 Virginia Commonw 11.67m(38'3.25) nwi 2  
8 Janneh, Jamila 9 Temple 11.41m(37'5) nwi 2  
3 Owusu, Naya 11 Saint Louis U 11.26m(36'11.25) nwi 1  
9 Kromko, Courtney 10 Massachusetts-Am 11.25m(36'10.75) nwi 2  
4 Palmer, Ashley 10 Massachusetts-Am 11.20m(36'8.75) nwi 1  
10 Key, Sherie 11 Duquesne 11.11m(36'5.25) nwi 2  
5 Hudec, Nicole 10 Butler 11.08m(36'4) nwi 1  
11 Polaski, Kati 10 St Joseph's (PA) 10.97m(35'11.75) nwi 2  
6 Renna, Emily 10 Rhode Island, U. 10.83m(35'6.25) nwi 1  
7 Edwards, Onya 9 Xavier (OH) 10.78m(35'4.25) nwi 1  
8 Becattini, Gabby 10 St Joseph's (PA) 10.76m(35'3.5) nwi 1  
9 Lawrence, Saudiah 11 Temple 10.73m(35'2.25) nwi 1  
10 Nuttycombe, Sarah 12 Richmond 10.46m(34'3.75) nwi 1  
-- Francis, Janel 9 Richmond FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Krizmanic, Hanna 11 Dayton 3.80m(12'5.5) 1 10
2 Steinhauser, Katrina 11 Dayton 3.70m(12'1.5) 1 8
3 DeMange, Ashley 10 Dayton 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 6
4 Gibson, Grace 11 Richmond 3.45m(11'3.75) 1 5
5 Bierly, Sarah 9 Massachusetts-Am 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 3.50
5 Whaley, Amara 11 Xavier (OH) 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 3.50
7 Harrington, Lexi-Taylor 12 Rhode Island, U. 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 2
8 Sherlock, Allyson 10 North Carolina-C 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 0.50
8 Dutton, Justine 11 Virginia Commonw 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 0.50
10 Fell, Sara 9 North Carolina-C 3.15m(10'4) 1  
10 Manfredi, Karleigh 9 Rhode Island, U. 3.15m(10'4) 1  
12 Eatman, Jana 11 North Carolina-C 3.15m(10'4) 1  
12 Cleary, Emma 9 Fordham 3.15m(10'4) 1  
14 Busch, Rachel 10 Massachusetts-Am 3.15m(10'4) 1  
15 Uhrich, Stephanie 9 Saint Louis U 3.00m(9'10) 1  
16 Gairhan, Julia 9 Saint Louis U 3.00m(9'10) 1  
17 Grupp, Kelsey 10 Virginia Commonw 3.00m(9'10) 1  
18 Szeto, Rachel 9 Temple 2.85m(9'4) 1  
-- DiSalvo, Franki 10 Duquesne NH(--) 1  
-- Pickford, Kaylan 11 Rhode Island, U. NH(--) 1  
-- Yarshen, Taylor 10 Duquesne NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sheehan, Kalyn SR Rhode Island, U. 3,660 1 10
2 LaRoche, Kiersten SO Temple 3,650 1 8
3 Czerapowicz, Jennifer FR Rhode Island, U. 3,366 1 6
4 Maj, Rebecca SO Dayton 3,340 1 5
5 Hector, Keiko SO Rhode Island, U. 3,332 1 4
6 Garcia, Katy SO Dayton 3,326 1 3
7 Stoyle, Rebecca SO Massachusetts-Am 3,303 1 2
8 Charles, Kayla SO St Joseph's (PA) 3,274 1 1
9 Hart, Meghan SR Richmond 3,199 1  
10 Putman, Evelyn SO North Carolina-C 3,198 1  
11 Booker, Bria SO Butler 3,164 1  
12 Ogwu, Nneka SO Virginia Commonw 3,159 1  
13 Crawford, Kelsey FR Massachusetts-Am 3,080 1  
14 Harper, Amani SO Virginia Commonw 2,949 1  
15 O'Toole, Ann JR Richmond 2,884 1  
16 Hartz, Angela SO Duquesne 2,751 1  
17 Thatcher, Amanda FR Richmond 2,718 1  
18 Frost, Lexis FR Duquesne 2,642 1  
19 Seroka, Katelyn SO Saint Louis U 2,618 1  
DNF Lang, Hilary JR Dayton -- 1  
DNF Gainey, Alicia SR North Carolina-C -- 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored ================================================================================ 1) Charlotte 142.50 2) Rhode Island 89 3) VCU 86.50 4) Dayton 76 5) Richmond 72 6) Duquesne 60 7) Saint Louis 55 8) Temple 52 9) Butler 39 10) Fordham 32 11) La Salle 24 12) UMass 22.50 13) St. Joseph's 15 14) Xavier 12.50 Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored ============================================================================= 1) Charlotte 190.50 2) Rhode Island 166 3) St. Joseph's 78 4) Butler 68 5) La Salle 60 6) Fordham 58 7) VCU 52 8) Temple 34 9) UMass 28.50 10) Xavier 21 11) Saint Louis 15 12) Richmond 9

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1 1 1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1