Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2013 Feb 15th

YearResultsNewsPhotos 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2013

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2013

RIT Tiger Invitational

 

2013 Results - RIT Tiger Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Feb 16th 2013, 10:27pm

Website:Click here

Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   RIT Orange/Brown Invitational - 2/15/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           8.10  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hope Ridenour                R. I. T.                  8.25q                  3 
  2 Miasia Hilliman              Alfred                    8.26q                  1 
  3 Diahann Cuevo                Geneseo St.               8.27q                  3 
  4 Katrina Lambert              Buffalo Stat              8.28q                  5 
  5 Jazlyn Porter                Buffalo Stat              8.29q                  6 
  6 Deborah Ajayi                Oswego State              8.29q                  5 
  7 Nicoletta Lattuca            St. John Fis              8.31q                  4 
  8 Chyna Harris                 Mohawk Valle              8.32q                  3 
  9 Megan Grace                  Brockport St              8.34                   1 
 10 Maddesen Weekes              Delhi                     8.39                   2 
 11 Kelly Fredette               R. I. T.                  8.42                   6 
 12 Anea Isom                    Utica                     8.43                   4 
 13 Alexis Perez                 Fredonia St.              8.43                   6 
 14 Gina Medici                  Brockport St              8.45                   2 
 15 Valerie VanHoesen            R. I. T.                  8.58                   1 
 16 Samantha Stein               R. I. T.                  8.58                   5 
 17 Amanda Gordon                R. I. T.                  8.64                   1 
 17 Joleen Barrett               Daemen                    8.64                   4 
 19 Marguerite Hughes            R. I. T.                  8.66                   4 
 19 Jordan Armstrong             Utica                     8.66                   1 
 21 Tanzania Blair               Alfred State              8.66                   3 
 22 Patricia Banahene            Alfred                    8.70                   5 
 23 Jordyn Larkins               Alfred                    8.74                   3 
 24 Aimee Bacher                 Geneseo St.               8.82                   2 
 25 Alyssa Ratajczak             R. I. T.                  8.85                   5 
 26 Jacalyn Sommer               Geneseo St.               8.88                   1 
 27 Rebecca Lavernoich           R. I. T.                  8.91                   4 
 28 April Meier                  R. I. T.                  8.98                   6 
 29 Amber Lennington             St. John Fis              9.06                   3 
 30 Anel Maceron                 Cobleskill                9.14                   3 
 31 Stephanne Henzler            Cobleskill                9.19                   2 
 32 Aubrey Russo                 Cobleskill                9.25                   3 
 33 Daniele Wessells             St. John Fis              9.32                   2 
 34 Alexandria Caldwell          St. John Fis              9.39                   6 
 35 Lauren Fleming               Oswego State              9.53                   5 
 36 Brittany Olcott              Mohawk Valle             10.20                   1 
 37 Indira Warner                Alfred                   10.61                   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           8.10  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Diahann Cuevo                Geneseo St.               8.19                  
  2 Miasia Hilliman              Alfred                    8.25                  
  3 Jazlyn Porter                Buffalo Stat              8.26                  
  4 Hope Ridenour                R. I. T.                  8.28                  
  5 Nicoletta Lattuca            St. John Fis              8.30                  
  6 Deborah Ajayi                Oswego State              8.38                  
 -- Chyna Harris                 Mohawk Valle                FS                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.90  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Katrina Lambert              Buffalo Stat             26.66 ECAC              1 
  2 Anastasia Bowden             Utica                    26.78 ECAC              2 
  3 Sasa Vann                    Buffalo Stat             26.85 ECAC              1 
  4 Diahann Cuevo                Geneseo St.              27.30                   2 
  5 Shuntone Pricher             Buffalo Stat             27.46                   1 
  6 Gina Medici                  Brockport St             27.47                   3 
  7 Allison Hoh                  Geneseo St.              27.57                   4 
  8 Sayyidah Hogue               Utica                    27.58                   5 
  9 Gabrielle Villar             R. I. T.                 27.63                   5 
 10 Megan Grace                  Brockport St             27.78                   2 
 11 Tiara Summers                Alfred State             27.93                   4 
 12 Alexis Perez                 Fredonia St.             27.95                   3 
 13 Jordyn Larkins               Alfred                   27.99                   1 
 14 Jess Ciraulo                 Utica                    28.05                   4 
 15 Valerie VanHoesen            R. I. T.                 28.09                   7 
 16 Kylie Ryan                   Geneseo St.              28.48                   5 
 17 Amanda Gordon                R. I. T.                 28.55                   6 
 18 Marguerite Hughes            R. I. T.                 28.71                   8 
 19 Keira Wood                   Geneseo St.              28.87                   3 
 20 Anea Isom                    Utica                    28.90                   6 
 21 Lisa Knab                    St. John Fis             28.92                   7 
 22 Patricia Banahene            Alfred                   29.27                   4 
 23 Carey Murzynski              Geneseo St.              29.34                   8 
 24 Deborah Ajayi                Oswego State             29.43                   8 
 25 Molly Hall                   Utica                    29.43                   9 
 26 Rebecca Lavernoich           R. I. T.                 29.45                   9 
 27 Joleen Barrett               Daemen                   29.47                  10 
 28 Kelsey Travers               Fredonia St.             29.51                   2 
 29 Olivia Emerling              St. John Fis             29.62                   9 
 30 Brianna VanSoest             Geneseo St.              29.71                   6 
 31 Molly McGaley                Geneseo St.              29.88                   7 
 32 Carolyn Mahon                Geneseo St.              29.99                   8 
 33 April Meier                  R. I. T.                 30.01                  11 
 34 Chyna Harris                 Mohawk Valle             30.01                  12 
 35 Amanda Perri                 Mohawk Valle             30.04                  12 
 36 Tanzania Blair               Alfred State             30.36                  10 
 37 Jacalyn Sommer               Geneseo St.              30.40                   7 
 38 Jessica Massey               Buffalo Stat             30.47                   8 
 39 Kemi Mogaji                  Oswego State             31.01                  11 
 40 Alexandria Caldwell          St. John Fis             31.06                  12 
 41 Amber Lennington             St. John Fis             31.15                  12 
 42 Aubrey Russo                 Cobleskill               31.48                  13 
 43 Stephanne Henzler            Cobleskill               31.57                  14 
 44 Meg Harding                  St. John Fis             31.67                  13 
 45 Georgina Lang                Hamilton                 31.76                  10 
 46 Allison Rhinehart            Fredonia St.             32.01                  13 
 47 Anel Maceron                 Cobleskill               32.17                  12 
 48 Lauren Fleming               Oswego State             32.77                  13 
 49 Abigail Shepard              St. John Fis             33.00                  13 
 50 Indira Warner                Alfred                   35.64                  14 
 51 Brittany Olcott              Mohawk Valle             37.29                  14 
 52 Destinee De La Cruz          Alfred                   39.92                  14 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          60.50  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sasa Vann                    Buffalo Stat             58.63 ECAC              1 
  2 Katie Bott                   Oswego State             59.66 ECAC              1 
  3 Keira Wood                   Geneseo St.              60.48 ECAC              1 
  4 Jazlyn Porter                Buffalo Stat             60.73                   1 
  5 Marissa Pariseau             Oswego State             61.11                   2 
  6 Morgan Mastin                St. John Fis             62.06                   3 
  7 Quashanda Barnes             Cobleskill               62.50                   2 
  8 Kylie Ryan                   Geneseo St.              62.62                   2 
  9 Sayyidah Hogue               Utica                    62.93                   4 
 10 Victoria Kuberka             Geneseo St.              62.94                   4 
 11 Tiara Summers                Alfred State             63.36                   4 
 12 Katrina Lambert              Buffalo Stat             63.41                   1 
 13 Kelly Burke                  Brockport St             63.54                   2 
 14 Tracie Forrester             Alfred                   64.30                   7 
 15 Brianna VanSoest             Geneseo St.              64.66                   5 
 16 Kelsey Travers               Fredonia St.             64.77                   3 
 17 Mary Aldridge                Geneseo St.              64.81                   3 
 18 Molly McGaley                Geneseo St.              65.19                   3 
 19 Angela Richter               Fredonia St.             65.22                   3 
 20 billie carrol             18 Unattached               65.76                   6 
 21 Katherine Rodriguez          Oswego State             65.88                   5 
 22 Emma Deshaies                Geneseo St.              66.16                   6 
 23 Molly Hall                   Utica                    66.63                   4 
 24 Sim Cheema                   Rochester                66.64                   7 
 25 Carolyn Mahon                Geneseo St.              66.81                   4 
 26 Carey Murzynski              Geneseo St.              66.99                   8 
 27 Kate Durr                    Nazareth                 67.30                   6 
 28 Kristen Gottstine            Geneseo St.              67.55                   5 
 29 Kenzie Coon                  Nazareth                 67.62                   7 
 30 Amanda Rusek                 Daemen                   67.74                   7 
 31 Anna Heywood                 Hamilton                 67.78                   6 
 32 Chinessa Ekweremuba          Geneseo St.              67.87                   5 
 33 Natalie Ruiz                 Geneseo St.              68.03                   5 
 34 Rachel Bruce                 Geneseo St.              69.14                   8 
 35 Audrey Schwind               Utica                    69.39                   8 
 36 Clare O'Grady                Hamilton                 69.42                   8 
 37 Katie Dubowski               Brockport St             69.56                   8 
 38 Connie Mistler-Ferguson      Rochester                69.90                   7 
 39 Stephanie Peck               Mohawk Valle             71.31                   9 
 40 Abigail Shepard              St. John Fis             73.31                   9 
 41 Audrey Bowers                St. John Fis             73.60                   9 
 42 Jen Sanders                  Alfred State             74.71                  10 
 43 Destinee De La Cruz          Alfred                 1:32.91                  10 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:22.00  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Amanda White                 R. I. T.                 79.58 ECAC              1 
  2 Hannah Brackley              Nazareth               1:20.62 ECAC              1 
  3 Samantha Prendergast         Utica                  1:21.94 ECAC              1 
  4 Keaghlan Morrissey           Nazareth               1:23.55                   1 
  5 Kerry Connors                Delhi                  1:25.80                   3 
  6 Caitlyn Hotchkiss            Alfred State           1:26.65                   2 
  7 Amy Morrissey                Alfred                 1:26.71                   2 
  8 Katie Wyant                  Nazareth               1:29.16                   2 
  9 Amanda Perri                 Mohawk Valle           1:30.68                   3 
 10 Nicole Greer                 Nazareth               1:32.64                   2 
 11 Morgan Flick                 Alfred                 1:34.67                   4 
 12 Lexi Pace                    Daemen                 1:35.44                   3 
 13 Stephanie Czaja              Daemen                 1:46.33                   3 
 14 Ella Donovan                 Alfred State           1:47.01                   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        2:22.50  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cailin Kowalewski            Geneseo St.            2:18.69 ECAC             
  2 Tara Murphy                  Buffalo Stat           2:20.69 ECAC             
  3 Alyssa Smith                 Geneseo St.            2:21.91 ECAC             
  4 Ana Rivera                   Buffalo Stat           2:23.11                  
  5 Katie Laris                  Oswego State           2:25.95                  
  6 Lauren Jamieson              Nazareth               2:26.07                  
  7 Bridget Kruszka              Rochester              2:27.27                  
  8 Emma Deshaies                Geneseo St.            2:27.52                  
  9 Jessye McGarry               Hamilton               2:28.37                  
 10 Katlin Shippy                St. John Fis           2:28.61                  
 11 Kateri Walsh                 Fredonia St.           2:28.72                  
 12 Lauren Kotas                 Fredonia St.           2:28.74                  
 13 Barb Scheibel                Oswego State           2:28.85                  
 14 Jesse Jacob                  Delhi                  2:29.49                  
 15 Kim Engels                   Brockport St           2:29.92                  
 16 Katie Tresino                Fredonia St.           2:30.52                  
 17 Kelsey Mash                  Nazareth               2:30.60                  
 18 Tracie Forrester             Alfred                 2:31.61                  
 19 Amy Hannahan                 Oswego State           2:32.96                  
 20 Catherine Oglevee            Hamilton               2:34.41                  
 21 Kerry Connors                Delhi                  2:35.02                  
 22 Chinessa Ekweremuba          Geneseo St.            2:35.44                  
 23 Sarah Rocco                  Fredonia St.           2:35.83                  
 24 Stephanie Newman             Geneseo St.            2:37.72                  
 25 Sammy Bielli                 Oswego State           2:38.28                  
 26 Megan Jenney                 Cobleskill             2:38.77                  
 27 Chantal Fauteux              Cobleskill             2:40.00                  
 28 Sara Rifendifer              Mohawk Valle           2:40.95                  
 29 Emily Heckman                Hamilton               2:41.17                  
 30 Megan Power               19 Unattached             2:41.68                  
 31 Makenzi Swartwood            St. John Fis           2:41.70                  
 32 Kristen Tsutsui              Hamilton               2:41.92                  
 33 Shannon Davis                St. John Fis           2:42.00                  
 34 Shannon Bausinger            Brockport St           2:43.41                  
 35 Devon Donatello              St. John Fis           2:45.68                  
 36 Brooke Nolan                 Daemen                 2:47.21                  
 37 Jennifer Miranda             Alfred                 2:47.62                  
 38 Katie Saxton                 St. John Fis           2:49.83                  
 39 Stephanie Guzelak            St. John Fis           2:52.35                  
 40 Shannon Dalton               Alfred                 2:53.18                  
 41 Betsy Cooley                 Rochester              2:56.43                  
 42 Brooke Kratzer               Alfred State           3:07.15                  
 43 Jordon Fiorini               Mohawk Valle           3:12.97                  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        3:08.00  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Garbarino            Rochester              3:06.13 ECAC             
  2 Shannon Murphy               Geneseo St.            3:06.33 ECAC             
  3 Zarah Quinn                  Rochester              3:07.15 ECAC             
  4 Krystina Choinski            Hamilton               3:07.79 ECAC             
  5 Jaimee Balloni               Utica                  3:08.61                  
  6 Kaylin Beiter                R. I. T.               3:10.30                  
  7 Kristine Reed                R. I. T.               3:10.65                  
  8 Michaela Gildemeyer          Nazareth               3:11.34                  
  9 Amy Becker                   R. I. T.               3:13.35                  
 10 Kayla Murphy                 Nazareth               3:14.32                  
 11 Megan Karpie                 R. I. T.               3:18.40                  
 12 Katrijn Moulin               R. I. T.               3:20.80                  
 13 Samantha Bennett             Utica                  3:21.47                  
 14 Emily Banzer                 Hamilton               3:21.49                  
 15 Erin Bucci                   R. I. T.               3:25.14                  
 16 Erin Johnstone               R. I. T.               3:27.74                  
 17 Kerry Reilly                 Hamilton               3:28.32                  
 18 Chelsea Huyck                Mohawk Valle           3:28.89                  
 19 Alexis Holmer                Utica                  3:40.41                  
 20 Catherine Reading            Hamilton               3:41.51                  
 21 Lisa Farrell                 Daemen                 3:45.88                  
 22 Vasiliki (Vikki) Fegguli     Utica                  3:52.09                  
 23 Emily Hudson                 Utica                  3:55.69                  
 24 Joanna Randall               Utica                  3:58.61                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        5:16.50  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mary Aldridge                Geneseo St.            5:11.31 ECAC             
  2 Trisha Byler                 Unattached             5:18.33                  
  3 Danae Polsin                 Geneseo St.            5:21.13                  
  4 Amanda Cocchiara             Fredonia St.           5:21.56                  
  5 Catherine Knox               Rochester              5:21.57                  
  6 Meghan Van Houten            Brockport St           5:28.12                  
  7 Jordan Weir                  Daemen                 5:28.76                  
  8 Sarah Swertfeger             Brockport St           5:30.30                  
  9 Rebekah Steinke              Geneseo St.            5:31.05                  
 10 Alicia Sutphin               R. I. T.               5:31.99                  
 11 Emily Noonan                 Brockport St           5:34.54                  
 12 Lauren Heitzhaus             Nazareth               5:35.28                  
 13 Sarah Popovitch              Oswego State           5:36.64                  
 14 Meghan Ogle                  Rochester              5:37.20                  
 15 Jesse Jacob                  Delhi                  5:37.70                  
 16 Adrian Walsh                 Hamilton               5:38.02                  
 17 Esther Lok                   Geneseo St.            5:39.31                  
 18 Victoria Stepanova           Rochester              5:40.24                  
 19 Halina Loft                  Hamilton               5:40.39                  
 20 Alissa Conti                 Fredonia St.           5:44.98                  
 21 Sara Rifendifer              Mohawk Valle           5:46.60                  
 22 Sammy Bielli                 Oswego State           5:51.02                  
 23 Sarah Harrington             St. John Fis           5:56.43                  
 24 Jackie Boyce                 Cobleskill             5:57.67                  
 25 Karlee Duffer                Oswego State           5:58.02                  
 26 Chelsea Huyck                Mohawk Valle           6:02.86                  
 27 Kirsten Schoenborn           Nazareth               6:04.50                  
 28 Michelle Kubiak              Daemen                 6:05.53                  
 29 Nicole Graziadei             St. John Fis           6:06.20                  
 30 Erin Hannah                  Daemen                 6:15.24                  
 31 Melissa Coombs               Daemen                 6:15.81                  
 32 Allison Pajak                Daemen                 6:16.76                  
 33 Vasiliki (Vikki) Fegguli     Utica                  6:18.63                  
 34 Monica Griffiths             Daemen                 6:19.58                  
 35 Alexis Holmer                Utica                  6:22.17                  
 36 Alyssa Goot                  Alfred                 6:28.37                  
 37 Emily Hudson                 Utica                  6:28.78                  
 38 Mary Losito                  Nazareth               6:34.97                  
 39 Nicole Kenneally             Delhi                  6:43.86                  
 40 Joanna Randall               Utica                  6:47.48                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       10:45.00  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Loerch              27 GVH                   10:32.40 ECAC             
  2 Amanda Solly                 Fredonia St.          10:42.75 ECAC             
  3 Trisha Byler                 Unattached            10:43.79 ECAC             
  4 Brigid Heenan                Geneseo St.           10:56.01                  
  5 Ashton Hughes                Geneseo St.           10:56.19                  
  6 Laura Pankowski              Brockport St          10:57.32                  
  7 Kim Wooten                   Brockport St          11:02.31                  
  8 Ashton Villeneuve            Utica                 11:02.36                  
  9 Becky Greiner                R. I. T.              11:03.17                  
 10 Hannah Lyons                 Hamilton              11:12.34                  
 11 Christina Sakowski           Oswego State          11:13.45                  
 12 Becca List                   Fredonia St.          11:13.56                  
 13 Laura Szczesniak             Geneseo St.           11:14.70                  
 14 Kelsey Ryan                  Nazareth              11:15.83                  
 15 Sarah Coon                   St. John Fis          11:16.59                  
 16 Meghan Murphy                Oswego State          11:19.39                  
 17 Sarah Anstett                Geneseo St.           11:36.00                  
 18 Sarah DePalma                Utica                 11:46.24                  
 19 Bethany Althaus              Nazareth              11:49.01                  
 20 Andrea Szewczyk              Mohawk Valle          11:53.59                  
 21 Brittany Englert             Mohawk Valle          11:55.42                  
 22 Blair Meeson                 Nazareth              12:07.89                  
 23 kelly styczynski          18 Unattached            12:13.31                  
 24 Meredith Nugent              Fredonia St.          12:13.57                  
 25 Noelle Crocetti              Oswego State          12:16.11                  
 26 Cassidy Fritsch              Fredonia St.          12:36.72                  
 27 Stephanie Peck               Mohawk Valle          12:42.64                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       18:44.00  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Anya Joynt                   Rochester             19:24.95                  
  2 Kathryn Woodworth            Rochester             19:26.30                  
  3 Erin Dorset                  Geneseo St.           19:30.62                  
  4 Rayanne Luke                 Geneseo St.           19:32.25                  
  5 Hannah Kloeckner             Hamilton              19:32.34                  
  6 Renee Deruchia               St. John Fis          19:40.33                  
  7 Caitlyn Krug                 Oneonta               19:47.76                  
  8 Ellie Trelstad               Geneseo St.           19:51.25                  
  9 Chelsea Haag                 Fredonia St.          19:55.78                  
 10 Jolie Siegal                 Geneseo St.           19:56.27                  
 11 Andrea Szewczyk              Mohawk Valle          20:03.03                  
 12 Julie Bowler                 Utica                 20:11.89                  
 13 Deirdre Davis                Oneonta               20:34.73                  
 14 Sally Holt                   Brockport St          20:52.88                  
 15 Brittany Lamie               Oswego State          20:53.84                  
 16 Samantha Slattery            Utica                 20:55.42                  
 17 Savannah Bernardin           Utica                 21:29.21                  
 18 Marlaena LeMaitre            Oneonta               21:34.97                  
 19 Lianna Hollander             Brockport St          21:41.65                  
 20 Katie Riley                  Oswego State          21:52.86                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.45  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jess Ciraulo                 Utica                     9.42qECAC              5 
  2 Treasure Glymph              Buffalo Stat              9.43qECAC              4 
  3 Isabel Hirtelen-Booker    17 Flower City               9.50q                  3 
  4 Breanna Eng                  Rochester                 9.73q                  1 
  5 Hailey Griewisch             Fredonia St.              9.84q                  1 
  6 Samantha Turner              Brockport St              9.92q                  5 
  7 Lindsay Jones                St. John Fis             10.00q                  1 
  8 Victoria Kuberka             Geneseo St.              10.10q                  2 
  9 Connie Mistler-Ferguson      Rochester                10.35                   3 
 10 Sam Sledge                   Fredonia St.             10.36                   2 
 11 Keaghlan Morrissey           Nazareth                 10.42                   4 
 12 Kelly Burke                  Brockport St             10.47                   1 
 13 Princess Joefield            Cobleskill               10.50                   5 
 14 Audrey Schwind               Utica                    10.54                   2 
 15 Lauren Gabriel               Rochester                10.57                   4 
 16 Morgan Stefanik              Daemen                   10.64                   3 
 17 Meg Harding                  St. John Fis             10.67                   4 
 18 Quashanda Barnes             Cobleskill               10.68                   3 
 19 Elizabeth De Monte           Alfred                   10.73                   3 
 20 Sim Cheema                   Rochester                10.75                   2 
 21 Jaimee Walters               Utica                    11.39                   4 
 22 Amelia Appel                 Hamilton                 11.47                   5 
 23 Megan Dillon                 Alfred State             11.52                   4 
 24 Anel Maceron                 Cobleskill               12.04                   5 
 25 Claire Hunsinger             Hamilton                 12.13                   3 
 26 Ella Donovan                 Alfred State             12.18                   3 
 27 Stephanie Czaja              Daemen                   12.58                   2 
 28 Audra Jenne                  Brockport St             12.60                   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           9.45  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jess Ciraulo                 Utica                     9.24 ECAC             
  2 Treasure Glymph              Buffalo Stat              9.32 ECAC             
  3 Isabel Hirtelen-Booker    17 Flower City               9.49                  
  4 Breanna Eng                  Rochester                 9.71                  
  5 Samantha Turner              Brockport St              9.75                  
  6 Victoria Kuberka             Geneseo St.               9.95                  
  7 Hailey Griewisch             Fredonia St.             10.13                  
  8 Lindsay Jones                St. John Fis             10.26                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.50  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brockport St.  'A'                                  1:47.85 ECAC              1 
     1) Gina Medici                     2) Kelly Burke                    
     3) Samantha Turner                 4) Megan Grace                    
  2 R. I. T.  'A'                                       1:48.69 ECAC              1 
     1) Kelly Fredette                  2) Hailey Burkhart                
     3) Emily Marris                    4) Hope Ridenour                  
  3 Nazareth  'A'                                       1:49.07 ECAC              1 
     1) Taylor Pierson                  2) Sibongile Chisi                
     3) Amanda Entress                  4) Hannah Brackley                
  4 Alfred  'A'                                         1:52.15                   1 
     1) Patricia Banahene               2) Jordyn Larkins                 
     3) Miasia Hilliman                 4) Corine Pettit                  
  5 Rochester  'A'                                      1:55.49                   2 
     1) Sandra Au                       2) Paige Vandemark                
     3) Carina Luck                     4) Lindsay Carbone                
  6 Hamilton  'A'                                       1:56.91                   2 
     1) Kathryn Wall                    2) Clare O'Grady                  
     3) Georgina Lang                   4) Savannah Alvarado              
  7 Rochester  'B'                                      1:57.83                   2 
     1) Connie Mistler-Ferguson         2) Amanda Connell                 
     3) Lauren Gabriel                  4) Sim Cheema                     
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:09.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  4:02.49 ECAC              1 
     1) Sasa Vann                       2) Tara Murphy                    
     3) Katrina Lambert                 4) Jazlyn Porter                  
  2 Utica  'A'                                          4:07.55 ECAC              1 
     1) Jaimee Balloni                  2) Samantha Prendergast           
     3) Sarah Wiatr                     4) Anastasia Bowden               
  3 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    4:08.18 ECAC              1 
     1) Victoria Harwood                2) Jamie Szramowski               
     3) Alexandra Paget-Blanc           4) Katie Spade                    
  4 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:31.19                   2 
     1) Sarah Anstett                   2) Winny Chen                     
     3) Emma Deshaies                   4) Erin Dorset                    
  5 Alfred  'A'                                         4:32.26                   2 
     1) Tracie Forrester                2) Patricia Banahene              
     3) Jordyn Larkins                  4) Chelsea Hall                   
  6 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:35.09                   2 
     1) Kenzie Coon                     2) Kate Durr                      
     3) Nicole Greer                    4) Katie Wyant                    
  7 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:35.13                   3 
     1) Kathryn Wall                    2) Amelia Appel                   
     3) Anna Heywood                    4) Savannah Alvarado              
  8 Cobleskill  'B'                                     4:44.25                   3 
     1) Chantal Fauteux                 2) Jackie Boyce                   
     3) Anel Maceron                    4) Megan Jenney                   
  9 Geneseo St.  'B'                                    4:51.25                   2 
     1) Esther Lok                      2) Rayanne Luke                   
     3) Shannon Murphy                  4) Stephanie Newman               
 10 Alfred State  'A'                                   4:55.21                   3 
     1) Caitlyn Hotchkiss               2) Tiara Summers                  
     3) Jen Sanders                     4) Amahtala Walker                
 11 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                               5:20.71                   2 
     1) Samantha Carinci                2) Savannah Dietz                 
     3) Jordon Fiorini                  4) Brittany Olcott                
 -- Rochester  'A'                                          DNF                   3 
     1) Meghan Ogle                     2) Victoria Stepanova             
     3) Anya Joynt                      4) Jennifer Klemenz               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       10:12.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      9:59.88 ECAC             
     1) Caitlyn Garbarino               2) Catherine Knox                 
     3) Bridget Kruszka                 4) Zarah Quinn                    
  2 Oswego State  'A'                                  10:07.08 ECAC             
     1) Katie Laris                     2) Barb Scheibel                  
     3) Sarah Popovitch                 4) Amy Hannahan                   
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                      10:13.97                  
     1) Krystina Choinski               2) Jessye McGarry                 
     3) Catherine Oglevee               4) Halina Loft                    
  4 Brockport St.  'A'                                 10:25.54                  
     1) Jen Behlmaier                   2) Kim Engels                     
     3) Emily Noonan                    4) Sarah Swertfeger               
  5 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                              11:05.32                  
     1) Sara Rifendifer                 2) Chelsea Huyck                  
     3) Stephanie Peck                  4) Amanda Perri                   
  6 Alfred  'A'                                        11:53.89                  
     1) Jennifer Miranda                2) Morgan Flick                   
     3) Alyssa Goot                     4) Amy Morrissey                  
  7 Alfred State  'A'                                  12:02.02                  
     1) Megan Dillon                    2) Ella Donovan                   
     3) Brooke Kratzer                  4) Nicole Lipa                    
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo St.  'A'                                   11:51.64  
     1) Keira Wood                      2) Allison Hoh                    
     3) Cailin Kowalewski               4) Alyssa Smith                   
  2 Fredonia St.  'A'                                  12:53.67  
     1) Lauren Kotas                    2) Leslie Beaton                  
     3) Kateri Walsh                    4) Katie Tresino                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
          1.58m  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lisa Knab                    St. John Fis             1.58m ECAC     5-02.25 
  2 Seland Chaplin               Buffalo Stat             1.53m          5-00.25 
  2 Agne Jakubauskaite           Hamilton                 1.53m          5-00.25 
  2 Elizabeth De Monte           Alfred                   1.53m          5-00.25 
  5 Kayleigh Wasielewski         Fredonia St.            J1.53m          5-00.25 
  6 Treasure Glymph              Buffalo Stat             1.48m          4-10.25 
  7 Lauren Lewis                 Brockport St            J1.48m          4-10.25 
  8 Carlin Chruscicki            Mohawk Valle            J1.48m          4-10.25 
  9 Rebecca Graudons             Alfred                  J1.48m          4-10.25 
 10 Kate Pearce                  Utica                    1.43m          4-08.25 
 10 Catalena Diamente            Utica                    1.43m          4-08.25 
 10 Claire Triller               Geneseo St.              1.43m          4-08.25 
 10 Haley Witchella              Alfred State             1.43m          4-08.25 
 14 Natalie May                  R. I. T.                 1.38m          4-06.25 
 14 Shannon King                 Geneseo St.              1.38m          4-06.25 
 14 Carly Biondi                 Geneseo St.              1.38m          4-06.25 
 14 Quashanda Barnes             Cobleskill               1.38m          4-06.25 
 14 Katherine Steates            Hamilton                 1.38m          4-06.25 
 19 Claire Hunsinger             Hamilton                 1.33m          4-04.25 
 -- Morgan Flick                 Alfred                      NH                  
 -- Savannah Dietz               Mohawk Valle                NH                  
 -- Jaimee Walters               Utica                       NH                  
 -- Abigail Homer                Hamilton                    NH                  
 -- Brooke Kratzer               Alfred State                NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
          3.20m  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brittany DalCais             Oswego State             3.30m ECAC    10-10.00 
  2 Rebecca Graudons             Alfred                   3.10m         10-02.00 
  3 Kelci Yousett                Fredonia St.            J3.10m         10-02.00 
  4 Jessie Sector                Brockport St            J3.10m         10-02.00 
  5 Rachel Serpe                 Geneseo St.             J3.10m         10-02.00 
  6 Maddesen Weekes              Delhi                    2.90m          9-06.25 
  6 Olivia Kurbs                 Fredonia St.             2.90m          9-06.25 
  8 Danyelle Redmond             St. John Fis            J2.90m          9-06.25 
  9 Laura Lyons                  Rochester               J2.90m          9-06.25 
 10 Lindsay Carbone              Rochester               J2.90m          9-06.25 
 11 Sibongile Chisi              Nazareth                 2.70m          8-10.25 
 11 Courtney Aldrich             Brockport St             2.70m          8-10.25 
 11 Melanie Busch                Rochester                2.70m          8-10.25 
 11 Sara Lewis                   Hamilton                 2.70m          8-10.25 
 15 Alyssa Ratajczak             R. I. T.                 2.50m          8-02.50 
 15 Jessica Wheeler              Brockport St             2.50m          8-02.50 
 17 Megan Dillon                 Alfred State             2.30m          7-06.50 
 17 Kelly Preston                Geneseo St.              2.30m          7-06.50 
 -- Melissa Lam                  Geneseo St.                 NH                  
 -- Alexandria Caldwell          St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- Nicole Lipa                  Alfred State                NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
          5.15m  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jazlyn Porter                Buffalo Stat             5.23m ECAC    17-02.00 
  2 Nicoletta Lattuca            St. John Fis             5.22m ECAC    17-01.50 
  3 Erin Beach                   Brockport St             5.11m         16-09.25 
  4 Hailey Smith                 Brockport St             5.09m         16-08.50 
  5 Sandra Au                    Rochester                5.08m         16-08.00 
  6 Emily Marris                 R. I. T.                 5.04m         16-06.50 
  6 Diahann Cuevo                Geneseo St.              5.04m         16-06.50 
  6 Carina Luck                  Rochester                5.04m         16-06.50 
  9 Skylar Sostack               R. I. T.                 5.00m         16-05.00 
 10 Gina Medici                  Brockport St             4.97m         16-03.75 
 11 Jessica Strozyk              Fredonia St.             4.96m         16-03.25 
 11 Amanda Entress               Nazareth                 4.96m         16-03.25 
 13 Chelsea Bogino               Utica                    4.88m         16-00.25 
 14 Kristen Harrigan             Oswego State             4.87m         15-11.75 
 15 Meg Vona                     St. John Fis             4.86m         15-11.50 
 15 Paige Vandemark              Rochester                4.86m         15-11.50 
 17 Gabrielle Villar             R. I. T.                 4.83m         15-10.25 
 18 Jordan Armstrong             Utica                    4.81m         15-09.50 
 19 Stephanie DeRue              Geneseo St.              4.80m         15-09.00 
 20 Treasure Glymph              Buffalo Stat             4.79m         15-08.75 
 21 Megan Grace                  Brockport St             4.76m         15-07.50 
 21 Jessica Massey               Buffalo Stat             4.76m         15-07.50 
 23 Shuntone Pricher             Buffalo Stat             4.74m         15-06.75 
 24 Agne Jakubauskaite           Hamilton                 4.73m         15-06.25 
 24 Alexis Whelan                Buffalo Stat             4.73m         15-06.25 
 26 Samantha Hudson              Geneseo St.              4.72m         15-06.00 
 27 Ashley Owens                 Brockport St             4.71m         15-05.50 
 28 Daniele Wessells             St. John Fis             4.62m         15-02.00 
 28 Myla Allen                   Buffalo Stat             4.62m         15-02.00 
 30 Staci Zeltwanger             Brockport St             4.57m         15-00.00 
 30 Jaimee Walters               Utica                    4.57m         15-00.00 
 32 Morgan Stefanik              Daemen                   4.55m         14-11.25 
 33 Corine Pettit                Alfred                   4.54m         14-10.75 
 34 Kelly Preston                Geneseo St.              4.53m         14-10.50 
 35 Elizabeth De Monte           Alfred                   4.34m         14-03.00 
 36 Amanda Connell               Rochester                4.29m         14-01.00 
 37 Melissa Lam                  Geneseo St.              4.28m         14-00.50 
 38 Savannah Dietz               Mohawk Valle             4.25m         13-11.50 
 39 Natalia Galant               Rochester                4.20m         13-09.50 
 39 Quashanda Barnes             Cobleskill               4.20m         13-09.50 
 41 Jessica Presti               Oswego State             4.16m         13-07.75 
 42 Claire Hunsinger             Hamilton                 4.05m         13-03.50 
 43 Audra Jenne                  Brockport St             3.84m         12-07.25 
 44 Jen Sanders                  Alfred State             3.78m         12-05.00 
 -- Princess Joefield            Cobleskill                  ND                  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
         10.85m  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Wiatr                  Utica                   11.40m ECAC    37-05.00 
  2 Hailey Smith                 Brockport St            11.15m ECAC    36-07.00 
  3 Carina Luck                  Rochester               10.98m ECAC    36-00.25 
  4 Emily Cummiskey              Fredonia St.            10.70m         35-01.25 
  5 billie carrol             18 Unattached              10.50m         34-05.50 
  6 Sandra Au                    Rochester               10.38m         34-00.75 
  7 Kelci Yousett                Fredonia St.            10.33m         33-10.75 
  8 Amanda Connell               Rochester               10.21m         33-06.00 
  9 Myla Allen                   Buffalo Stat            10.15m         33-03.75 
 10 Chelsea Bogino               Utica                   10.14m         33-03.25 
 11 Jessica Massey               Buffalo Stat            10.13m         33-03.00 
 12 Meghan Devine                Fredonia St.            10.05m         32-11.75 
 13 Sky Aulita                   Hamilton                 9.93m         32-07.00 
 14 Alexis Whelan                Buffalo Stat             9.89m         32-05.50 
 15 Staci Zeltwanger             Brockport St             9.85m         32-03.75 
 15 Samantha Hudson              Geneseo St.              9.85m         32-03.75 
 17 Corine Pettit                Alfred                   9.83m         32-03.00 
 18 Paige Vandemark              Rochester                9.82m         32-02.75 
 19 Ashley Owens                 Brockport St             9.64m         31-07.50 
 20 Amanda Entress               Nazareth                 9.53m         31-03.25 
 21 Meg Vona                     St. John Fis             9.47m         31-01.00 
 22 Stephanie DeRue              Geneseo St.              9.46m         31-00.50 
 23 Natalia Galant               Rochester                9.36m         30-08.50 
 24 Jessica Presti               Oswego State             9.23m         30-03.50 
 25 Jen Sanders                  Alfred State             8.79m         28-10.25 
 -- Claire Triller               Geneseo St.               FOUL                  
 -- Treasure Glymph              Buffalo Stat              FOUL                  
 -- Katherine Steates            Hamilton                  FOUL                  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
         11.58m  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Jones                 Brockport St            13.36m ECAC    43-10.00 
  2 Ann Milliken                 Brockport St            11.85m ECAC    38-10.50 
  3 Haley Witchella              Alfred State            11.71m ECAC    38-05.00 
  4 Paige Willson                St. John Fis            11.41m         37-05.25 
  5 Nichole Bliss                Mohawk Valle            11.08m         36-04.25 
  6 Courtney White               Brockport St            10.96m         35-11.50 
  7 Bernice Dumbleton            Brockport St            10.79m         35-05.00 
  8 Ashley Pinette               Daemen                  10.65m         34-11.25 
  9 Danelle Turney               Geneseo St.             10.44m         34-03.00 
 10 Brianne Paganello            Fredonia St.            10.36m         34-00.00 
 11 Elizabeth Hogan              Brockport St            10.29m         33-09.25 
 12 Kari Blatz                   Alfred                  10.12m         33-02.50 
 13 Maryellen Knaszak            Fredonia St.            10.10m         33-01.75 
 13 Savannah Cook                Brockport St            10.10m         33-01.75 
 15 Imani Mack                   Utica                    9.99m         32-09.50 
 16 Amanda Hall                  Rochester                9.97m         32-08.50 
 17 Elyssa Slawinski             Geneseo St.              9.95m         32-07.75 
 18 Hailey Burkhart              R. I. T.                 9.94m         32-07.50 
 19 Kirstin Cook                 Alfred                   9.76m         32-00.25 
 20 Abbey Clark                  Mohawk Valle             9.75m         32-00.00 
 21 Kelly-Jo Beck                Alfred                   9.72m         31-10.75 
 22 Elizabeth Sofia              R. I. T.                 9.60m         31-06.00 
 23 Vivica Smith                 Rochester                9.58m         31-05.25 
 24 Rebecca Brower               Cobleskill               9.57m         31-04.75 
 25 Danielle Breslin             R. I. T.                 9.55m         31-04.00 
 26 Jennifer Kirsch              Alfred                   9.45m         31-00.00 
 27 Heather Rickman              Fredonia St.             9.11m         29-10.75 
 28 Meaghan Gallery              Geneseo St.              9.08m         29-09.50 
 29 Sarah Stoltzfus              R. I. T.                 9.00m         29-06.50 
 30 Alyssa Goot                  Alfred                   8.95m         29-04.50 
 31 Agne Jakubauskaite           Hamilton                 8.86m         29-01.00 
 32 Mariah Burkhard              Daemen                   8.78m         28-09.75 
 33 Francesca Cutrona            Daemen                   8.75m         28-08.50 
 34 Catherine Sentiff            Nazareth                 8.74m         28-08.25 
 35 Alissa Kozakiewicz           Brockport St             8.70m         28-06.50 
 36 Shannon Bamann               St. John Fis             8.67m         28-05.50 
 37 Hailey Mead                  Delhi                    8.62m         28-03.50 
 38 Carlin Chruscicki            Mohawk Valle             8.50m         27-10.75 
 39 Emily Williams               St. John Fis             8.24m         27-00.50 
 40 Mary Katherine Dugan         St. John Fis             8.19m         26-10.50 
 41 Michaela Burns               Daemen                   8.18m         26-10.00 
 42 Elizabeth De Monte           Alfred                   6.61m         21-08.25 
 43 Brooke Kratzer               Alfred State             6.35m         20-10.00 
 44 Dhanlleline Vargas           Alfred                   5.79m         19-00.00 
 -- Kristine Hoover              Brockport St                DQ                  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
         14.05m  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Jones                 Brockport St            16.11m ECAC    52-10.25 
  2 Ann Milliken                 Brockport St            15.61m ECAC    51-02.75 
  3 Courtney White               Brockport St            14.13m ECAC    46-04.25 
  4 Joanna Vassiliou             St. John Fis            13.93m         45-08.50 
  5 Elizabeth Sofia              R. I. T.                13.83m         45-04.50 
  6 Kristine Hoover              Brockport St            13.67m         44-10.25 
  7 Taylor Youngkrans            St. John Fis            13.22m         43-04.50 
  8 Nichole Bliss                Mohawk Valle            12.85m         42-02.00 
  9 Emersyn Pullan               Rochester               12.72m         41-08.75 
 10 Heather Rickman              Fredonia St.            12.61m         41-04.50 
 11 Elyssa Slawinski             Geneseo St.             12.44m         40-09.75 
 12 Elizabeth Hogan              Brockport St            12.23m         40-01.50 
 13 Jenna Hoefer                 Mansfield               12.16m         39-10.75 
 14 Sarah Stoltzfus              R. I. T.                12.00m         39-04.50 
 15 Emily Williams               St. John Fis            11.93m         39-01.75 
 16 Alissa Kozakiewicz           Brockport St            11.82m         38-09.50 
 17 Stephanne Henzler            Cobleskill              11.51m         37-09.25 
 18 Abbey Clark                  Mohawk Valle            11.50m         37-08.75 
 19 Harper Horton                Fredonia St.            11.39m         37-04.50 
 20 Bernice Dumbleton            Brockport St            11.33m         37-02.25 
 21 Imani Mack                   Utica                   11.15m         36-07.00 
 22 Rebecca Brower               Cobleskill              11.11m         36-05.50 
 23 Vivica Smith                 Rochester               11.00m         36-01.25 
 24 Savannah Cook                Brockport St            10.96m         35-11.50 
 25 Margaret Doolin              Hamilton                10.78m         35-04.50 
 26 Amanda Hall                  Rochester               10.77m         35-04.00 
 27 Paige Willson                St. John Fis            10.62m         34-10.25 
 28 Emily DeNovio                Oneonta                 10.61m         34-09.75 
 29 Katrina Dudley               Utica                   10.53m         34-06.75 
 30 Heather Irish             23 Unattached              10.48m         34-04.75 
 31 Francesca Cutrona            Daemen                  10.45m         34-03.50 
 32 Mary-Ann Personius           Mansfield               10.09m         33-01.25 
 33 Meaghan Gallery              Geneseo St.              9.71m         31-10.25 
 34 Shannon Bamann               St. John Fis             9.37m         30-09.00 
 35 Hailey Mead                  Delhi                    8.93m         29-03.75 
 36 Mallory Kahn                 Rochester                8.88m         29-01.75 
 37 Catherine Sentiff            Nazareth                 8.85m         29-00.50 
 38 Danelle Turney               Geneseo St.              8.71m         28-07.00 
 39 Mary Katherine Dugan         St. John Fis             8.02m         26-03.75 
 40 Danielle Breslin             R. I. T.                 7.37m         24-02.25 
 41 Jennifer Klemenz             Rochester                6.72m         22-00.75 
 42 Brooke Kratzer               Alfred State             5.76m         18-10.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.10  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kow Donkor                   Fredonia St.              7.06qECAC              7 
  2 Desmond Chambers             Alfred State              7.15q                  8 
  3 Jajuan Marshall              Buffalo Stat              7.15q                  9 
  4 Cameron Lee                  R. I. T.                  7.18q                  7 
  5 Mbuotidem Isaac              Hamilton                  7.20q                  3 
  6 Justin Rodriguez             St. John Fis              7.23q                  1 
  7 Ismail El-Amin               Alfred State              7.24q                  2 
  8 Sylvester Owusu              Utica                     7.26q                  5 
  9 Zack Woodard                 Alfred State              7.26                   8 
 10 Zachary Brown                Brockport St              7.27                   9 
 11 Brandon Rudolphe             Utica                     7.27                   1 
 12 Chris Lopez                  Alfred                    7.38                   3 
 13 Ian Besso                    Geneseo St.               7.38                   6 
 14 Maurice May                  Brockport St              7.41                   7 
 15 Kervens Ocean                Delhi                     7.41                   1 
 16 Mike Andrews                 R. I. T.                  7.43                   2 
 17 Drake Wilson                 R. I. T.                  7.44                   4 
 18 Mykel Ferguson               Alfred                    7.44                   1 
 19 Jeffrey Hrebenach            Rochester                 7.45                   2 
 20 Kenton Connors               R. I. T.                  7.46                   6 
 21 Brandon Comden               Oswego State              7.46                   7 
 22 Nathaniel Menninger          Hamilton                  7.48                   8 
 23 Caesarae Lewis               Buffalo Stat              7.53                   5 
 24 Nathan Stott                 St. John Fis              7.55                   4 
 25 Jacob Zaft                   Oswego State              7.56                   1 
 26 Hamza Abdush-Shahid          Buffalo Stat              7.56                   4 
 27 Kyle Jones                   Alfred State              7.57                   3 
 28 Anthony Paschke              Rochester                 7.58                   1 
 29 Ronald Morrow                Rochester                 7.59                   3 
 30 Wasiq Yousaf                 Rochester                 7.59                   8 
 31 David Layman                 Geneseo St.               7.60                   5 
 32 Ryan Litchard                Mohawk Valle              7.61                   6 
 33 William Bonneau              St. John Fis              7.65                   9 
 34 Jamal Temple                 Mohawk Valle              7.65                   3 
 35 Marcus Mersereau             Nazareth                  7.66                   5 
 36 Gregory Matos                Alfred                    7.66                   8 
 37 Max Newman                   Hamilton                  7.66                   5 
 38 Jordan Sellers               R. I. T.                  7.68                   6 
 39 Farid Adenuga                Rochester                 7.68                   7 
 40 Jaime Perez                  R. I. T.                  7.70                   2 
 41 Devonte Rolle                Oswego State              7.72                   5 
 42 Brent Chase                  R. I. T.                  7.72                   1 
 43 Brian Cameron                Hamilton                  7.73                   9 
 44 Hunter Berry                 Daemen                    7.74                   4 
 45 Raheem Lawrence              Utica                     7.74                   9 
 46 Dylan Webb                   Delhi                     7.84                   6 
 47 Brandon Tytka                Daemen                    7.85                   3 
 48 Micah Erstling               Hamilton                  7.86                   9 
 49 Khiary Gayle                 Nazareth                  7.86                   3 
 50 Matthew Witte                R. I. T.                  7.90                   8 
 51 Angelo Messina               Oswego State              7.91                   7 
 52 Anthony Crowder-Davis        Alfred                    8.05                   6 
 53 Brian Smith                  St. John Fis              8.13                   4 
 54 Marshall DeGarmo             Geneseo St.               8.35                   6 
 -- Derek Echevarria             Alfred                      FS                   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           7.10  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sylvester Owusu              Utica                     7.08 ECAC             
  2 Jajuan Marshall              Buffalo Stat              7.09 ECAC             
  3 Kow Donkor                   Fredonia St.              7.12                  
  4 Desmond Chambers             Alfred State              7.12                  
  5 Mbuotidem Isaac              Hamilton                  7.14                  
  6 Ismail El-Amin               Alfred State              7.27                  
  7 Justin Rodriguez             St. John Fis              7.33                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          22.80  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Eric Williams                Fredonia St.             22.73 ECAC              1 
  2 Jalen Law                 20 Unattached               22.83                   2 
  3 Cameron Lee                  R. I. T.                 22.98                   4 
  4 Todd Colas                   Buffalo Stat             23.02                   1 
  5 Desmond Chambers             Alfred State             23.03                   3 
  6 Joseph Jensen                Hamilton                 23.06                   2 
  7 Drake Wilson                 R. I. T.                 23.30                   6 
  8 Dallas Taylor                Buffalo Stat             23.41                   9 
  9 Zachary Brown                Brockport St             23.42                   3 
 10 Shaun Winter                 Buffalo Stat             23.51                   3 
 11 Eugene O'Hanlon              Rochester                23.56                   5 
 12 Christian Lesperance         Utica                    23.59                   4 
 13 Brandon Rudolphe             Utica                    23.63                   3 
 14 Jajuan Marshall              Buffalo Stat             23.69                   5 
 15 Matthew Wagenhauser          Oswego State             23.76                   4 
 16 Mike Andrews                 R. I. T.                 23.77                   8 
 17 James Cowell                 Delhi                    23.79                  13 
 18 Trevor Gibson                Utica                    23.81                   6 
 19 Ian Besso                    Geneseo St.              23.82                   2 
 20 Andrew Hoover                Utica                    23.87                   6 
 21 Kow Donkor                   Fredonia St.             23.94                   1 
 22 Dane Dechow                  Alfred State             23.95                   7 
 23 Maurice May                  Brockport St             24.14                   4 
 24 Kenton Connors               R. I. T.                 24.21                   8 
 25 Jeffrey Hrebenach            Rochester                24.23                   4 
 26 Nathaniel Menninger          Hamilton                 24.25                   7 
 27 Sylvester Owusu              Utica                    24.26                   5 
 28 Joseph Dagostino             St. John Fis             24.28                  10 
 29 Eric Hambleton               R. I. T.                 24.30                   9 
 30 Tchabelino Azimyt            Alfred                   24.32                  12 
 31 Orion Brown                  Delhi                    24.32                  11 
 32 Kyle Jones                   Alfred State             24.37                  10 
 33 Brandon Comden               Oswego State             24.38                   9 
 34 Spencer Lefort               Fredonia St.             24.41                   2 
 35 Romario Robinson             Brockport St             24.47                  10 
 36 William Bonneau              St. John Fis             24.52                  13 
 37 Kervens Ocean                Delhi                    24.58                  12 
 38 Jacob Zaft                   Oswego State             24.64                  16 
 39 Raheem Lawrence              Utica                    24.64                  17 
 40 Alex Gibbons                 Brockport St             24.68                  20 
 41 Jaime Perez                  R. I. T.                 24.73                  10 
 42 William Sterriker            St. John Fis             24.76                  14 
 43 Philip Schierer              Nazareth                 24.76                   8 
 44 Max Newman                   Hamilton                 24.82                  13 
 45 Ryan Litchard                Mohawk Valle             24.99                  18 
 46 Anthony Paschke              Rochester                24.99                   7 
 47 Kenneth Imade                Rochester                25.05                  15 
 48 Ian Switaj                   R. I. T.                 25.05                  11 
 49 Nathaniel Somes              Hamilton                 25.19                   8 
 50 David Mullin                 Rochester                25.25                  15 
 51 Brent Chase                  R. I. T.                 25.25                  14 
 52 Cory Fletcher                Buffalo Stat             25.33                  11 
 53 Hunter Berry                 Daemen                   25.56                  18 
 54 Brandon Tytka                Daemen                   25.59                   9 
 55 Jared Simonelli              R. I. T.                 25.61                  15 
 56 Jeffry Magloire              Rochester                25.76                  17 
 57 Matthew Witte                R. I. T.                 25.86                  16 
 58 Jamey Wagner                 R. I. T.                 25.88                  16 
 59 Zack Woodard                 Alfred State             25.93                   6 
 60 Shaun Hyde                   Oswego State             25.95                  17 
 61 Devonte Rolle                Oswego State             26.03                  18 
 62 Angelo Messina               Oswego State             26.12                  19 
 63 Marvin Merino                Mohawk Valle             26.38                  18 
 64 Mason Pell                   Brockport St             26.41                  13 
 65 Cory Kitson                  Delhi                    26.54                  20 
 66 Anthony Crowder-Davis        Alfred                   26.63                  19 
 67 Brian Smith                  St. John Fis             26.72                  20 
 68 Brandon Douglas              Cobleskill               26.77                  19 
 69 Samuel Accordino          18 Unattached               27.32                  19 
 70 Matt Staples                 St. John Fis             30.49                  20 
 -- Javante Coley                Cobleskill                 DNF                   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          50.70  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph Jensen                Hamilton                 50.88                   1 
  2 Javante Coley                Cobleskill               51.11                   1 
  3 Sampson Reider               Hamilton                 51.42                   2 
  4 Austin Becker                Buffalo Stat             51.72                   1 
  5 James Meyers              22 Unattached               51.93                   7 
  6 Benjamin Schwartz            Geneseo St.              52.07                   2 
  7 Jalen Law                 20 Unattached               52.34                   5 
  8 Dallas Taylor                Buffalo Stat             52.71                   3 
  9 Romario Robinson             Brockport St             52.79                   5 
 10 Nicholas Reinsdorf           Oswego State             52.79                   3 
 11 Samuel Taft                  Brockport St             52.80                   4 
 12 Alex Gibbons                 Brockport St             52.87                   5 
 13 Andy Baldwin                 Oswego State             52.91                   3 
 14 Nate Andres                  Alfred State             52.99                   4 
 15 Jesse Cleary-Krell           Geneseo St.              53.02                   3 
 16 Eric Hambleton               R. I. T.                 53.18                   4 
 17 Ryan Brennan                 Oswego State             53.26                   5 
 18 Ryan Daugherty               Brockport St             53.27                   4 
 19 Trevor Wilkes                St. John Fis             53.28                   4 
 20 Todd Colas                   Buffalo Stat             53.40                   1 
 21 Ron Wasik                    Fredonia St.             53.45                   2 
 22 Jeremy Kozlowski             Fredonia St.             53.55                   2 
 23 Nick Watson               19 Unattached               53.59                   6 
 24 Dylan Cassidy                St. John Fis             53.62                   6 
 25 Jeremy Weaver                Alfred                   53.64                   6 
 26 James Cowell                 Delhi                    53.66                   9 
 27 Frank Volino                 Utica                    53.89                   8 
 28 Logan Phillips               Alfred State             54.35                   4 
 29 Brian Bannister              Buffalo Stat             54.37                   2 
 30 Douglas Imperi               Fredonia St.             54.65                   7 
 31 Ethan Foster                 Alfred                   54.66                   7 
 32 Kyle Buscaglia               Oswego State             54.83                   7 
 33 David Mullin                 Rochester                54.94                   8 
 34 Ian Switaj                   R. I. T.                 55.12                   8 
 35 Kenneth Imade                Rochester                55.23                   9 
 36 Nathaniel Somes              Hamilton                 55.27                   5 
 37 Mason Pell                   Brockport St             55.51                  11 
 38 Andrew McGrath               Rochester                56.31                   8 
 39 Cory Fletcher                Buffalo Stat             56.41                   7 
 40 Xander Lara                  Oswego State             56.78                   9 
 41 Alex Hahn                    Geneseo St.              56.95                  10 
 42 Matthew Sheffer              Oswego State             57.24                   9 
 43 Travis Enser                 Daemen                   57.62                   9 
 44 Cory Kitson                  Delhi                    58.75                  11 
 45 Tyler Gajewski               Fredonia St.             59.57                   8 
 46 Ben Campbell                 Alfred                   59.89                  10 
 47 Brandon Douglas              Cobleskill               60.27                  10 
 48 Nathan Epolito               Alfred                   60.74                  11 
 49 Matt Staples                 St. John Fis             67.96                  11 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          68.00  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Nolan Rummel                 Alfred                   66.73 ECAC              6 
  2 Jake Lafaver                 Nazareth                 66.78 ECAC              1 
  3 Eddie Potter                 Alfred                   68.19                   3 
  4 Max Sims                     Rochester                68.30                   2 
  5 Peter Thorpe                 R. I. T.                 68.48                   3 
  6 Brad Kowalczyk               Rochester                68.49                   2 
  7 Kevin Williams               Delhi                    68.67                   3 
  8 Thomas Moade Jr.             Cobleskill               68.93                   1 
  9 Philip Schierer              Nazareth                 69.04                   1 
 10 Randy Brito                  Alfred                   69.73                   2 
 11 Cody Dahleiden            22 Unattached               69.79                   1 
 12 Praise Austin                Utica                    71.35                   3 
 13 Robert Battaglia             St. John Fis             71.39                   2 
 14 Cody Marvin                  Alfred State             72.16                   6 
 15 Michael Ricci                Rochester                72.27                   4 
 16 Ben Moe                      Utica                    72.88                   4 
 17 Thomas Barrett               Rochester                73.54                   4 
 18 Zach Lafaver                 Nazareth                 74.05                   4 
 19 Jared Simonelli              R. I. T.                 74.25                   5 
 20 William Badger               Alfred                   76.15                   5 
 21 Tchabelino Azimyt            Alfred                   76.35                   4 
 22 Pat Cahill                   Delhi                    76.95                   5 
 23 Samuel Accordino          18 Unattached             1:20.09                   5 
 24 Marvin Merino                Mohawk Valle           1:24.91                   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        1:57.20  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bumkuth Jiak                 Buffalo Stat           1:56.20 ECAC             
  2 Marten Peterson              Cobleskill             1:56.55 ECAC             
  3 Adam Irr                     R. I. T.               1:56.72 ECAC             
  4 Jeremy Hassett               Rochester              1:58.47                  
  5 Nathaniel DeBoever           Geneseo St.            2:00.10                  
  6 Austin Becker                Buffalo Stat           2:00.15                  
  7 Ben Sweet                    Oswego State           2:00.43                  
  8 Yuji Wakimoto                Rochester              2:00.63                  
  9 Andrew Mandelbaum            Hamilton               2:00.66                  
 10 Benjamin Schwartz            Geneseo St.            2:02.02                  
 11 Connor Hayward               Fredonia St.           2:03.53                  
 12 Tim Chambers                 Geneseo St.            2:03.74                  
 13 Jabril Muhammad              Buffalo Stat           2:04.26                  
 14 Jed Kovalovsky               Fredonia St.           2:04.98                  
 15 Jonmichael Knapp             Fredonia St.           2:05.36                  
 16 Jesse Mintz                  Fredonia St.           2:05.38                  
 17 Robert Clayton               Hamilton               2:05.56                  
 18 Brendan Callaghan            Delhi                  2:05.83                  
 19 Christian Igielinksi         Geneseo St.            2:05.90                  
 20 Steven DenBleyker            Oswego State           2:05.98                  
 21 Gabriel Bender               Brockport St           2:06.12                  
 22 Brendan Kirschbaum           R. I. T.               2:06.19                  
 23 Brooks Rozelle               Hamilton               2:06.44                  
 24 Namib Harris                 Cobleskill             2:06.53                  
 25 Andrew Hayes                 Geneseo St.            2:06.82                  
 26 Jeff Schmidt                 Fredonia St.           2:07.29                  
 27 Alex Crise                   Fredonia St.           2:07.65                  
 28 Tylor Lehman                 Alfred State           2:07.65                  
 29 Pete Schweitzer              Delhi                  2:08.10                  
 30 Brandon Yockel               Brockport St           2:09.10                  
 31 Brian Suhr                29 Unattached             2:09.20                  
 32 Zachary Hale                 Alfred State           2:10.06                  
 33 Brendan Wortner              Geneseo St.            2:10.11                  
 34 Jake Sikora                  Geneseo St.            2:10.19                  
 35 Adam Bradley                 St. John Fis           2:10.41                  
 36 David Blomquist              Mohawk Valle           2:11.18                  
 37 Travis Enser                 Daemen                 2:11.34                  
 38 Daniel Masterson             Cobleskill             2:12.80                  
 39 Michael Herholtz             Oswego State           2:12.89                  
 40 Aaron Miazga                 St. John Fis           2:16.49                  
 41 Ethan Pacheck                Rochester              2:18.32                  
 42 Matthew Czajka               St. John Fis           2:19.92                  
 43 Craig Rugari                 Mohawk Valle           2:20.61                  
 44 Alec Gillio                  Cobleskill             2:30.33                  
 -- C.J. Sousis                  Cobleskill                  DQ                  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        2:34.50  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Matt Giannino                R. I. T.               2:29.63 ECAC             
  2 Alex Ngabo                   Buffalo Stat           2:29.84 ECAC             
  3 Andrew Keene                 Rochester              2:33.57 ECAC             
  4 Caryl Brunner                R. I. T.               2:33.94 ECAC             
  5 Mintesinot Kassu             Rochester              2:34.44 ECAC             
  6 Corey Zlatniski              Utica                  2:38.47                  
  7 Cohen Miles-Rath             Geneseo St.            2:39.01                  
  8 Thorin Kane                  Oswego State           2:39.09                  
  9 Eric Mikols                  St. John Fis           2:40.73                  
 10 Joelsen Resimo               Delhi                  2:41.08                  
 11 Aidan Steiger                R. I. T.               2:41.43                  
 12 Matt Herbert                 St. John Fis           2:41.80                  
 13 Alex Farrell                 Alfred State           2:42.13                  
 14 Thomas Benner                R. I. T.               2:44.65                  
 15 Thomas Arcuri                Mohawk Valle           2:46.55                  
 16 Alex Florio                  Delhi                  2:56.15                  
 17 Taylor Drake                 Cobleskill             3:03.45                  
 18 Justin Contestabile          Cobleskill             3:03.72                  
 19 Ben Clifford                 Rochester              3:05.85                  
 20 Matthew Dalzell              Rochester              3:05.99                  
 21 Chris Jones                  Utica                  3:12.88                  
 22 Mykel Ferguson               Alfred                 3:20.84                  
 23 Erick Selzo                  Alfred                 3:24.62                  
 24 Jeremiah Johnson             Utica                  3:30.05                  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        4:22.00  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alex Ngabo                   Buffalo Stat           4:22.55                  
  2 Chris Mateer                 Geneseo St.            4:22.83                  
  3 Noah Carroll                 Oswego State           4:25.11                  
  4 Bumkuth Jiak                 Buffalo Stat           4:27.47                  
  5 Tim Chambers                 Geneseo St.            4:27.65                  
  6 Cohen Miles-Rath             Geneseo St.            4:27.82                  
  7 Sam Anderson                 Unat-Buffalo           4:29.11                  
  8 Kyle Collins                 Fredonia St.           4:29.89                  
  9 Billy Gabriel                Geneseo St.            4:30.92                  
 10 Jon Cyganik                  Rochester              4:31.35                  
 11 Isaac Hagen                  Unat-Buffalo           4:31.85                  
 12 Gary Messina                 Brockport St           4:32.11                  
 13 Nathan Smith                 Unat-Buffalo           4:32.86                  
 14 Jon Pelzar                   R. I. T.               4:32.98                  
 15 Andrew Bernardo              R. I. T.               4:33.37                  
 16 Pete Schweitzer              Delhi                  4:33.43                  
 17 James Bryan                  Hamilton               4:34.57                  
 18 Martin Leff                  Unat-Buffalo           4:35.17                  
 19 Justin Shenal                Brockport St           4:35.47                  
 20 Joe Chapman                  Geneseo St.            4:37.33                  
 21 Craig Kaiser                 Unat-Buffalo           4:37.79                  
 22 Brendan Wortner              Geneseo St.            4:38.44                  
 23 Sean Lyons                   Oswego State           4:39.27                  
 24 Jamie McNamara               Utica                  4:42.57                  
 25 Brendan Callaghan            Delhi                  4:43.88                  
 26 Evan Abelson                 Hamilton               4:44.35                  
 27 Joelsen Resimo               Delhi                  4:46.09                  
 28 Alex Meritt                  Oswego State           4:48.76                  
 29 Stephen Griffith             Brockport St           4:49.21                  
 30 Zack Dockstader              Cobleskill             4:51.09                  
 31 Michael Custance          18 Unattached             4:51.73                  
 32 Grigoriy Gressel             Unattached             4:51.79                  
 33 Zach Eustance                Daemen                 4:51.79                  
 34 Sam Harbol                   St. John Fis           4:58.49                  
 35 Joseph Marotta               Cobleskill             4:59.30                  
 36 Kevin Jablonski              St. John Fis           5:03.31                  
 37 Vince Ippolito               St. John Fis           5:16.94                  
 38 Tim Montalvo                 Cobleskill             5:32.83                  
 39 Chris Cancilla Jr.           Cobleskill             5:34.05                  
 40 Anthony Soto                 Alfred State           5:39.68                  
 41 Ryan Seward                  Alfred State           5:40.77                  
 42 Erick Selzo                  Alfred                 5:42.92                  
 43 Jeremiah Johnson             Utica                  5:48.76                  
 44 Mark Massaro                 St. John Fis           5:52.54                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        8:50.00  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Hamilton              Rochester              8:46.83 ECAC             
  2 Hunter Padgett               Utica                  8:58.68                  
  3 Mike Mattiucci               Geneseo St.            8:58.71                  
  4 Eric Stevens                 Utica                  9:11.52                  
  5 Kyle Foster                  Buffalo Stat           9:15.78                  
  6 David DeLong                 Rochester              9:19.15                  
  7 Justin Roncaioli             Rochester              9:21.37                  
  8 Chris D'Antona               Rochester              9:22.57                  
  9 Kyle Cairns                  Utica                  9:23.86                  
 10 James Rindfuss               Rochester              9:24.30                  
 11 Brendan Connor               Cobleskill             9:27.67                  
 12 Charles Pfander              Hamilton               9:27.74                  
 13 Nick Montesano               Oswego State           9:35.73                  
 14 Harrison Sullivan            Hamilton               9:36.41                  
 15 Jack Moses                   Hamilton               9:36.92                  
 16 Kyle Gilyard                 Oswego State           9:42.09                  
 17 Belony Borange               Delhi                  9:51.27                  
 18 Corey Pepero                 Daemen                 9:52.79                  
 19 Jose Ramos                   St. John Fis           9:54.83                  
 20 Josh Myers                   Delhi                  9:58.24                  
 21 Connor O'Keefe               Delhi                  9:58.24                  
 22 David Lewis                  Utica                  9:59.33                  
 23 Nick Oetinger                Oswego State          10:20.50                  
 24 Tom Lattanzi                 Alfred State          10:26.89                  
 25 Zach Hilt                    St. John Fis          10:36.46                  
 26 Brandon Edwards-Munter       Delhi                 10:59.75                  
 -- Adam Pacheck                 Rochester                  DNF                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       15:20.00  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Wortner              Geneseo St.           15:38.74                  
  2 Chad Byler                29 GVH                   15:40.18                  
  3 Arturo Salas                 Buffalo Stat          15:43.55                  
  4 Cole DeClerck                Geneseo St.           15:43.79                  
  5 Morgan Payne                 Utica                 15:46.35                  
  6 Damian Archie                Oswego State          15:48.91                  
  7 Tim Mateer                   Geneseo St.           15:49.30                  
  8 Seth Yernye               24 Unattached            15:52.73                  
  9 Josh Coon                    Brockport St          15:54.04                  
 10 Chaz Abad                    Geneseo St.           15:57.07                  
 11 Matt Laroe                   Oneonta               16:02.06                  
 12 Tyler Hayes                  Utica                 16:04.80                  
 13 Sam Dupuis                   Hamilton              16:07.90                  
 14 Brett Smith                  Daemen                16:08.41                  
 15 Joseph Mozingo               Rochester             16:09.76                  
 16 Anthony Romeo                Oneonta               16:12.94                  
 17 Matthew Byrnes            20 Unattached            16:17.00                  
 18 Conor Murphy                 Oneonta               16:19.38                  
 19 Jack Bennett                 Fredonia St.          16:26.52                  
 20 Thomas Arcuri                Mohawk Valle          16:29.84                  
 21 Casey Ross                   Brockport St          16:32.12                  
 22 Jamie Hospers                Rochester             16:36.58                  
 23 Josh Myers                   Delhi                 16:53.41                  
 24 Jake Sikora                  Geneseo St.           16:56.53                  
 25 Alex Florio                  Delhi                 16:57.80                  
 26 Connor O'Keefe               Delhi                 17:12.17                  
 27 Casey Swartz                 Fredonia St.          17:20.57                  
 28 Jordan Hill                  R. I. T.              17:23.80                  
 29 Grant Barney                 Brockport St          17:42.21                  
 30 Scott Seyboth                Alfred State          18:22.26                  
 31 Art Sherry                30 Unattached            18:35.84                  
 32 Eric Ransley                 Alfred State          18:38.88                  
 33 Mark Howland                 Alfred                20:51.90                  
 -- Robert Harmon                Geneseo St.                DNF                  
 -- Mark Rollfs                  Rochester                  DNF                  
 -- Brian Barker                 Rochester                  DNF                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           8.55  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Omoregie           25 Unattached                8.40qECAC              1 
  2 Carl Caughell                Fredonia St.              8.52qECAC              4 
  3 Eric Williams                Fredonia St.              8.57q                  2 
  4 Shane Ruffing                Utica                     8.72q                  3 
  5 Frankie Bailey               Alfred State              8.85q                  4 
  6 Ryan Daugherty               Brockport St              8.96q                  1 
  7 Chris Wehner                 St. John Fis              8.97q                  5 
  8 Samuel Taft                  Brockport St              8.98q                  5 
  9 Jon Richardson               Rochester                 9.00                   3 
 10 Spencer Lefort               Fredonia St.              9.02                   1 
 11 Orion Brown                  Delhi                     9.12                   5 
 12 Nicholas Hoffman             Geneseo St.               9.25                   1 
 13 Mason Pell                   Brockport St              9.31                   4 
 14 Patrick Rice                 Rochester                 9.31                   3 
 15 William Sterriker            St. John Fis              9.32                   2 
 16 Kyle Rogers                  St. John Fis              9.32                   2 
 17 Aidan Fullerton              Geneseo St.               9.33                   2 
 18 Mykel Ferguson               Alfred                    9.35                   4 
 19 Cody Schweickert             St. John Fis              9.40                   2 
 20 Arek Janiga                  Oswego State              9.41                   5 
 21 Andrew McGrath               Rochester                 9.43                   3 
 22 Dane Dechow                  Alfred State              9.44                   1 
 23 Alex Hahn                    Geneseo St.               9.56                   5 
 24 Ron Major                    Buffalo Stat              9.56                   3 
 25 Brian Cameron                Hamilton                  9.69                   1 
 26 Jake London                  Hamilton                  9.79                   5 
 27 Justin Contestabile          Cobleskill                9.80                   3 
 28 Devin Cornelius              St. John Fis              9.81                   4 
 29 Ronald Morrow                Rochester                 9.82                   4 
 30 Joseph Marotta               Cobleskill                9.91                   1 
 31 Dylan Cassidy                St. John Fis             10.03                   4 
 32 Jamey Wagner                 R. I. T.                 10.08                   5 
 33 Eric Yesalonis               Utica                    10.09                   2 
 34 Frank Volino                 Utica                    10.27                   2 
 35 Taylor Drake                 Cobleskill               10.45                   2 
 36 Ben Clifford                 Rochester                10.84                   3 
 37 Shane Stadtmueller           Alfred                   10.88                   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           8.55  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Omoregie           25 Unattached                8.25 ECAC             
  2 Carl Caughell                Fredonia St.              8.36 ECAC             
  3 Eric Williams                Fredonia St.              8.50 ECAC             
  4 Shane Ruffing                Utica                     8.61                  
  5 Chris Wehner                 St. John Fis              8.70                  
  6 Frankie Bailey               Alfred State              8.90                  
  7 Samuel Taft                  Brockport St              8.94                  
  8 Ryan Daugherty               Brockport St              9.04                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:34.00  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      1:32.21 ECAC              1 
     1) Eugene O'Hanlon                 2) Max Sims                       
     3) Jonathan Kuberka                4) Jeffrey Hrebenach              
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:33.37 ECAC              1 
     1) Justin Rodriguez                2) Nicholas Antonio               
     3) Nathan Stott                    4) Trevor Wilkes                  
  3 Brockport St.  'A'                                  1:33.66 ECAC              1 
     1) Ryan Daugherty                  2) Samuel Taft                    
     3) Zachary Brown                   4) Maurice May                    
  4 Alfred  'A'                                         1:34.76                   1 
     1) Tchabelino Azimyt               2) Jeremy Weaver                  
     3) Chris Lopez                     4) Randy Brito                    
  5 Rochester  'B'                                      1:37.63                   2 
     1) Marlen Mahendraratnam           2) Kenneth Imade                  
     3) Wasiq Yousaf                    4) Anthony Paschke                
  6 Rochester  'C'                                      1:43.19                   2 
     1) David Mullin                    2) Farid Adenuga                  
     3) Ronald Morrow                   4) Jeffry Magloire                
 -- Alfred  'B'                                              DQ                   2  Rule 5.4.2
     1) Derek Echevarria                2) Gregory Matos                  
     3) Shane Stadtmueller              4) Mykel Ferguson                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        3:26.50  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:27.55                   1 
     1) Matthew Wagenhauser             2) Ryan Brennan                   
     3) Nicholas Reinsdorf              4) Andy Baldwin                   
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      3:28.06                   1 
     1) Eugene O'Hanlon                 2) Jonathan Kuberka               
     3) Ethan Pacheck                   4) Max Sims                       
  3 Alfred  'A'                                         3:28.36                   1 
     1) Randy Brito                     2) Eddie Potter                   
     3) Nolan Rummel                    4) Jeremy Weaver                  
  4 Utica  'A'                                          3:30.33                   2 
     1) Andrew Hoover                   2) Trevor Gibson                  
     3) Christian Lesperance            4) Brandon Rudolphe               
  5 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:31.43                   2 
     1) Nate Andres                     2) Josiah Thomas                  
     3) Cody Marvin                     4) Zack Woodard                   
  6 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:35.96                   2 
     1) Andrew Hayes                    2) Nathaniel DeBoever             
     3) Joe Chapman                     4) Cole DeClerck                  
  7 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:37.89                   2 
     1) Joseph Jensen                   2) Nathaniel Somes                
     3) Leonard Kilekwang               4) Sampson Reider                 
  8 Rochester  'B'                                      3:41.42                   1 
     1) Andrew Keene                    2) Mintesinot Kassu               
     3) Jeremy Hassett                  4) Thomas Barrett                 
  9 Delhi  'A'                                          3:41.81                   3 
     1) Orion Brown                     2) James Cowell                   
     3) Kervens Ocean                   4) Pat Cahill                     
 10 Oswego State  'B'                                   3:42.26                   3 
     1) Xander Lara                     2) Steven DenBleyker              
     3) Michael Herholtz                4) Kyle Buscaglia                 
 11 Cobleskill  'B'                                     3:44.70                   3 
     1) Thomas Moade Jr.                2) C.J. Sousis                    
     3) Auste Graham                    4) Miguel Paulino                 
 12 St. John Fisher  'B'                                3:45.07                   4 
     1) Sam Harbol                      2) Vince Ippolito                 
     3) Jeffrey Mangiafesto             4) Aaron Miazga                   
 13 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                               3:56.43                   4 
     1) Thomas Arcuri                   2) David Blomquist                
     3) James Ireland                   4) Craig Rugari                   
 14 St. John Fisher  'C'                                4:01.80                   4 
     1) Matt Herbert                    2) Eric Mikols                    
     3) Kevin Jablonski                 4) Evan Magnussen                 
 15 Cobleskill  'C'                                     4:15.32                   4 
     1) Zack Dockstader                 2) Tim Montalvo                   
     3) Daniel Masterson                4) Chris Cancilla Jr.             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    8:14.27  
     1) Devin Beggs                     2) Josh Natalie                   
     3) Phil Martone                    4) Matt McWilliams                
  2 Oswego State  'A'                                   8:21.61  
     1) Thorin Kane                     2) Ben Sweet                      
     3) Sean Lyons                      4) Alex Meritt                    
  3 Delhi  'A'                                          8:25.01  
     1) Joelsen Resimo                  2) Brendan Callaghan              
     3) Pete Schweitzer                 4) Kevin Williams                 
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                       8:33.41  
     1) Andrew Mandelbaum               2) Robert Clayton                 
     3) Brooks Rozelle                  4) Evan Abelson                   
  5 Utica  'A'                                          8:34.60  
     1) Corey Zlatniski                 2) Praise Austin                  
     3) Jamie McNamara                  4) Ben Moe                        
  6 Alfred State  'A'                                   9:05.62  
     1) Alex Farrell                    2) Zachary Hale                   
     3) Richard Krouse                  4) Tylor Lehman                   
  7 Alfred State  'B'                                   9:53.05  
     1) Richard Krouse                  2) Travis Nagle                   
     3) Frankie Bailey                  4) Anthony Soto                   
  8 Alfred  'A'                                        10:05.64  
     1) Ethan Foster                    2) Terel Marshburn                
     3) Sean Locker                     4) William Badger                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo St.  'A'                                   10:06.32  
     1) Chris Carter                    2) Jesse Cleary-Krell             
     3) Anthony George                  4) Alex Brimstein                 
  2 Buffalo State  'A'                                 10:10.80  
     1) Austin Becker                   2) Alex Ngabo                     
     3) Chris Clemons                   4) Bumkuth Jiak                   
  3 Fredonia St.  'A'                                  10:18.51  
     1) Collin Mulcahy                  2) Ron Wasik                      
     3) Jonmichael Knapp                4) Zakk Hess                      
  4 Delhi  'A'                                         12:15.99  
     1) Brandon Edwards-Munter          2) Kevin Williams                 
     3) Pat Cahill                      4) Belony Borange                 
  5 Alfred State  'A'                                  13:52.05  
     1) Ryan Seward                     2) Russel Yerger-Moe              
     3) Anthony Soto                    4) Eric Ransley                   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
          1.93m  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Luke Taverne                 Geneseo St.              1.93m ECAC     6-04.00 
  2 Isaiah Cassin                Alfred                   1.88m          6-02.00 
  3 Ron Major                    Buffalo Stat            J1.88m          6-02.00 
  4 Tim Stewart                  Mohawk Valle            J1.88m          6-02.00 
  5 Devin Cornelius              St. John Fis             1.83m          6-00.00 
  6 Richard Krouse               Alfred State            J1.83m          6-00.00 
  7 Aidan Fullerton              Geneseo St.              1.78m          5-10.00 
  7 Matthew Dalzell              Rochester                1.78m          5-10.00 
  7 Jacob Matthews               Delhi                    1.78m          5-10.00 
  7 Carl Patzer                  Buffalo Stat             1.78m          5-10.00 
 11 Travis Nagle                 Alfred State             1.73m          5-08.00 
 11 Shane Stadtmueller           Alfred                   1.73m          5-08.00 
 11 Jake London                  Hamilton                 1.73m          5-08.00 
 11 Jacob Calabrese              Unattached               1.73m          5-08.00 
 15 Tyler Gajewski               Fredonia St.             1.63m          5-04.25 
 -- Jon Richardson               Rochester                   NH                  
 -- Mykel Ferguson               Alfred                      NH                  
 -- Andrew Athias                R. I. T.                    NH                  
 -- Chris Jones                  Utica                       NH                  
 -- Shaun Winter                 Buffalo Stat                NH                  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
          4.55m  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Michael Dempsey           24 Unattached               4.86m ECAC    15-11.25 
  2 Zach Ferrara                 Brockport St             4.71m ECAC    15-05.50 
  3 Wlajimir Alexis              Hamilton                 4.56m ECAC    14-11.50 
  4 Travis Nagle                 Alfred State             4.21m         13-09.75 
  5 Garrett Boehmer              Brockport St             4.01m         13-01.75 
  5 Clayton Stumpf               Rochester                4.01m         13-01.75 
  5 Joe Cronin                   R. I. T.                 4.01m         13-01.75 
  5 Zachariah Reed               Buffalo Stat             4.01m         13-01.75 
  5 Nicholas Perez               R. I. T.                 4.01m         13-01.75 
  5 Michael Whelton              R. I. T.                 4.01m         13-01.75 
  5 Jake Pasanen                 Geneseo St.              4.01m         13-01.75 
 12 Ben Becker                   R. I. T.                 3.81m         12-06.00 
 12 Michael Kist                 R. I. T.                 3.81m         12-06.00 
 12 Robert Ralyea                Daemen                   3.81m         12-06.00 
 12 Kyle Sikes                   Utica                    3.81m         12-06.00 
 12 Thornton Machia              Cobleskill               3.81m         12-06.00 
 12 Michael Ferguson          19 Good Deeds               3.81m         12-06.00 
 18 Chris McKechney              R. I. T.                 3.61m         11-10.00 
 18 Corey Miskell                R. I. T.                 3.61m         11-10.00 
 18 Devin Hoffer                 Brockport St             3.61m         11-10.00 
 18 Shane Colvin                 Brockport St             3.61m         11-10.00 
 22 Scott Porter                 R. I. T.                 3.41m         11-02.25 
 22 Jeremy Franclemont           Alfred                   3.41m         11-02.25 
 22 Richard Krouse               Alfred State             3.41m         11-02.25 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
          6.70m  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Desmond Chambers             Alfred State             7.08m ECAC    23-02.75 
  2 Marquis Moore                R. I. T.                 7.06m ECAC    23-02.00 
  3 Shaun Winter                 Buffalo Stat             6.93m ECAC    22-09.00 
  4 Ismail El-Amin               Alfred State             6.78m ECAC    22-03.00 
  5 Richard Pete                 Buffalo Stat             6.77m ECAC    22-02.50 
  6 Josh Maiolo                  Oswego State             6.74m ECAC    22-01.50 
  7 Cody Schweickert             St. John Fis             6.60m         21-08.00 
  8 Jonathan Kuberka             Rochester                6.52m         21-04.75 
  9 Frankie Bailey               Alfred State             6.46m         21-02.50 
 10 Kurt Zeltwanger              Brockport St             6.45m         21-02.00 
 11 Patrick Taylor               Delhi                    6.44m         21-01.50 
 12 Christian Weber              Rochester                6.24m         20-05.75 
 13 Alex Brennan                 Fredonia St.             6.23m         20-05.25 
 14 Samuel Rugg                  Daemen                   6.18m         20-03.50 
 15 Nicholas Flumerfeldt         R. I. T.                 6.14m         20-01.75 
 15 Jason DiNola                 R. I. T.                 6.14m         20-01.75 
 17 Max Rogan                    Fredonia St.             6.13m         20-01.50 
 17 Travis Nagle                 Alfred State             6.13m         20-01.50 
 17 Khiary Gayle                 Nazareth                 6.13m         20-01.50 
 20 Hunter Berry                 Daemen                   6.11m         20-00.50 
 20 Richard Krouse               Alfred State             6.11m         20-00.50 
 22 Chris Lopez                  Alfred                   6.07m         19-11.00 
 23 Sigismund Ajavon          19 Good Deeds               6.06m         19-10.75 
 24 Spencer Lefort               Fredonia St.             6.04m         19-09.75 
 25 Patrick Rice                 Rochester                6.03m         19-09.50 
 26 Caesarae Lewis               Buffalo Stat             5.98m         19-07.50 
 27 Isaiah Cassin                Alfred                   5.93m         19-05.50 
 28 Christopher Omicinski        Rochester                5.88m         19-03.50 
 29 Mukhtar Barros               Cobleskill               5.86m         19-02.75 
 30 Christopher Bridgewater      Oswego State             5.78m         18-11.75 
 30 Ben Clifford                 Rochester                5.78m         18-11.75 
 32 Douglas Imperi               Fredonia St.             5.77m         18-11.25 
 33 Chris Jones                  Utica                    5.75m         18-10.50 
 34 Hamza Abdush-Shahid          Buffalo Stat             5.68m         18-07.75 
 34 Gregory Matos                Alfred                   5.68m         18-07.75 
 36 Justin Contestabile          Cobleskill               5.52m         18-01.50 
 37 William Badger               Alfred                   5.51m         18-01.00 
 38 Tchabelino Azimyt            Alfred                   5.38m         17-08.00 
 39 Nathan Epolito               Alfred                   5.25m         17-02.75 
 40 Dylan Webb                   Delhi                    5.15m         16-10.75 
 41 Jeffrey Blackburn            Hamilton                 5.12m         16-09.75 
 42 Alex Plackis                 Geneseo St.              5.07m         16-07.75 
 43 Ben Campbell                 Alfred                   5.03m         16-06.00 
 44 Anthony Crowder-Davis        Alfred                   4.99m         16-04.50 
 -- Shane Colvin                 Brockport St                ND                  
 -- James Mule                   Alfred                      ND                  
 -- Devin Cornelius              St. John Fis                ND                  
 -- Brandon McCoy                St. John Fis                ND                  
 -- Andrew Stapleton             Daemen                      ND                  
 -- Adrian Bergere               Geneseo St.                 ND                  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
         13.50m  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Richard Pete                 Buffalo Stat            13.96m ECAC    45-09.75 
  2 Jayvon Larkin                Alfred State            13.77m ECAC    45-02.25 
  3 Shane Ruffing                Utica                   13.64m ECAC    44-09.00 
  4 Josiah Thomas                Alfred State            13.61m ECAC    44-08.00 
  5 Sigismund Ajavon          19 Good Deeds              13.43m         44-00.75 
  6 Leonard Kilekwang            Hamilton                13.38m         43-10.75 
  7 Alex Brennan                 Fredonia St.            13.08m         42-11.00 
  8 Josh Maiolo                  Oswego State            13.05m         42-09.75 
  9 Namib Harris                 Cobleskill              12.67m         41-07.00 
 10 Jeffrey Blackburn            Hamilton                12.64m         41-05.75 
 11 Christopher Omicinski        Rochester               12.58m         41-03.25 
 12 Christopher Bridgewater      Oswego State            12.56m         41-02.50 
 13 Patrick Taylor               Delhi                   12.35m         40-06.25 
 14 Hamza Abdush-Shahid          Buffalo Stat            12.28m         40-03.50 
 15 Jason DiNola                 R. I. T.                12.12m         39-09.25 
 16 Kurt Zeltwanger              Brockport St            11.92m         39-01.25 
 17 William Badger               Alfred                  11.84m         38-10.25 
 18 Mukhtar Barros               Cobleskill              11.51m         37-09.25 
 -- Gregory Matos                Alfred                    FOUL                  
 -- Patrick Rice                 Rochester                 FOUL                  
 -- Alex Plackis                 Geneseo St.               FOUL                  
 -- Nathan Epolito               Alfred                    FOUL                  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
         14.35m  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dave Gross                22 hangtime thr            15.84m ECAC    51-11.75 
  2 Brendon Ganschow             Brockport St            15.30m ECAC    50-02.50 
  3 Mark Fox                     Daemen                  15.10m ECAC    49-06.50 
  4 Jordan Fuentes            22 Unattached              14.78m ECAC    48-06.00 
  5 Brian Edwards                Alfred State            14.49m ECAC    47-06.50 
  6 Pat Gosier                   Brockport St            14.43m ECAC    47-04.25 
  7 Robert Howard                Alfred State            14.21m         46-07.50 
  8 Rajiv McSwine                Mohawk Valle            14.09m         46-02.75 
  9 Michael Haynes               R. I. T.                14.06m         46-01.50 
 10 Nick Fresco                  Buffalo Stat            13.53m         44-04.75 
 11 Kyle Podgers                 Brockport St            13.47m         44-02.50 
 12 Kyle Koehler                 St. John Fis            13.36m         43-10.00 
 13 Darius Favors                Brockport St            13.31m         43-08.00 
 14 Prince Sundiata Guerra       R. I. T.                13.24m         43-05.25 
 15 Phillip Caruso               Alfred                  13.00m         42-08.00 
 16 Brendan Murphy               Geneseo St.             12.85m         42-02.00 
 17 Mike Washington              Mohawk Valle            12.69m         41-07.75 
 18 Joseph Duermeyer             Alfred                  12.61m         41-04.50 
 19 Steven Arni                  R. I. T.                12.58m         41-03.25 
 20 Kyle Barry                   St. John Fis            12.46m         40-10.50 
 20 Sean Terry                   R. I. T.                12.46m         40-10.50 
 22 Jamal Temple                 Mohawk Valle            12.29m         40-04.00 
 23 Lucas Marshall               Alfred                  12.24m         40-02.00 
 24 Leandro DelRosario           Alfred State            12.03m         39-05.75 
 25 Erik Provost                 Alfred State            11.84m         38-10.25 
 26 Kevin Geiser                 Fredonia St.            11.66m         38-03.25 
 27 Brandon Vuolo                Nazareth                11.58m         38-00.00 
 28 Max Kinder                   Rochester               11.56m         37-11.25 
 29 Kiel Skelly                  Alfred                  11.41m         37-05.25 
 29 Jake Saxton                  R. I. T.                11.41m         37-05.25 
 31 Mike Hinton                  Delhi                   11.17m         36-07.75 
 31 Justin Iannuzo               St. John Fis            11.17m         36-07.75 
 33 Joshua Ross                  Alfred                  11.07m         36-04.00 
 34 Matthew DeNovio              R. I. T.                10.61m         34-09.75 
 35 Dylan Webb                   Delhi                   10.32m         33-10.25 
 36 Thabani Chibanda             Rochester                9.95m         32-07.75 
 37 Christopher Chippero         R. I. T.                 9.80m         32-02.00 
 38 Matthew Foxworthy            Daemen                   9.66m         31-08.50 
 39 Dylan Ulm                    R. I. T.                 9.42m         30-11.00 
 40 Ty Hernandez                 Daemen                   9.36m         30-08.50 
 41 Sean O'Brien                 Daemen                   9.25m         30-04.25 
 -- Brandon D'Amato              Daemen                    FOUL                  
 -- John Bicocchi                Brockport St              FOUL                  
 -- Tyler Darby                  St. John Fis              FOUL                  
 -- Jon Mordoff                  Brockport St              FOUL                  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
         15.35m  ECAC
    Name                     Age School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brian Walker                 Unattached              17.72m ECAC    58-01.75 
  2 J.D. Roth                    Oneonta                 16.55m ECAC    54-03.75 
  3 Michael Haynes               R. I. T.                15.55m ECAC    51-00.25 
  4 Brendan Murphy               Geneseo St.             15.45m ECAC    50-08.25 
  5 Jordan Fuentes            22 Unattached              15.04m         49-04.25 
  6 William Tifft                Hamilton                14.99m         49-02.25 
  7 Max Kinder                   Rochester               14.90m         48-10.75 
  8 Jon Mordoff                  Brockport St            14.82m         48-07.50 
  9 Darius Favors                Brockport St            14.63m         48-00.00 
 10 William Duncanson            Geneseo St.             13.83m         45-04.50 
 11 Kyle Podgers                 Brockport St            13.71m         44-11.75 
 12 Brendon Ganschow             Brockport St            13.60m         44-07.50 
 13 John Bicocchi                Brockport St            13.49m         44-03.25 
 14 Frank Risole                 Oswego State            13.17m         43-02.50 
 15 Fran Cunningham              Rochester               13.12m         43-00.50 
 16 Kyle Barry                   St. John Fis            12.98m         42-07.00 
 17 Michael Clancy               Oneonta                 12.93m         42-05.25 
 18 Luis Rivera                  Nazareth                12.53m         41-01.50 
 19 Steven Arni                  R. I. T.                12.51m         41-00.50 
 20 Matthew Peterfreund          Hamilton                12.42m         40-09.00 
 21 Matt Shoults                 Mohawk Valle            12.35m         40-06.25 
 22 Christopher Chippero         R. I. T.                12.33m         40-05.50 
 23 William Bailey               Utica                   12.23m         40-01.50 
 24 Robert Howard                Alfred State            12.00m         39-04.50 
 25 Mike Washington              Mohawk Valle            11.98m         39-03.75 
 26 Brandon Vuolo                Nazareth                11.86m         38-11.00 
 27 Thabani Chibanda             Rochester               11.58m         38-00.00 
 28 Peter McCarty                Oneonta                 11.49m         37-08.50 
 29 Tyler Darby                  St. John Fis            11.38m         37-04.00 
 30 Phillip Caruso               Alfred                  11.24m         36-10.50 
 31 Jake Saxton                  R. I. T.                11.11m         36-05.50 
 32 Nick Fresco                  Buffalo Stat            10.97m         36-00.00 
 33 Sean Terry                   R. I. T.                10.89m         35-08.75 
 34 Steven Campbell              Alfred State            10.73m         35-02.50 
 35 Donald Devries               Utica                   10.06m         33-00.25 
 36 Mike Hinton                  Delhi                    9.94m         32-07.50 
 37 Tobias Flower                Utica                    9.70m         31-10.00 
 38 Pat Gosier                   Brockport St             9.24m         30-03.75 
 39 Kiel Skelly                  Alfred                   8.58m         28-01.75 
 40 Matthew DeNovio              R. I. T.                 8.05m         26-05.00 
 41 Christian Weber              Rochester                7.82m         25-08.00 
 42 Dylan Ulm                    R. I. T.                 7.80m         25-07.25 
 
Mixed 1000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Nier                M48 Unattached             2:52.88  
  2 Robert Liebers           M55 Unattached             2:59.55  
  3 Jim Figler               M48 Unattached             3:01.12  
  4 Doc - Robert Rappole     M64 Unattached             3:27.58  
  5 Randy Brownlee           M44 Unattached             3:41.15  
  6 Joan Sussman             W57 Unattached             5:27.17  
  7 Tina Pellegrin           W38 Unattached             6:16.99  
 -- Bill Quinlisk            M61 Unattached                 DNF  

 
 
Post as: 
History for RIT Tiger Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1 17  
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1