Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2013 Feb 15th

YearResultsNewsPhotos 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2013

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2013

RIT Tiger Invitational

 

2013 Results - RIT Tiger Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Feb 16th 2013, 10:27pm
RIT Tiger Invitational - Feb 15, 2013
Rochester, NY, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Owusu, Sylvester   Utica 07.08 nwi 1  
2 Marshall, Jajuan   Buffalo State 07.09 nwi 1  
3 Donkor, Kow   SUNY Fredonia St 07.12 nwi 1  
4 Chambers, Desmond   ALFRED STATE 07.12 nwi 1  
5 Isaac, Mbuotidem   Hamilton 07.14 nwi 1  
6 El-Amin, Ismail   ALFRED STATE 07.27 nwi 1  
7 Rodriguez, Justin   St. John Fisher 07.33 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Donkor, Kow   SUNY Fredonia St 07.06 nwi 7  
2 Chambers, Desmond   ALFRED STATE 07.15 nwi 8  
3 Marshall, Jajuan   Buffalo State 07.15 nwi 9  
4 Lee, Cameron   Rochester IT 07.18 nwi 7  
5 Isaac, Mbuotidem   Hamilton 07.20 nwi 3  
6 Rodriguez, Justin   St. John Fisher 07.23 nwi 1  
7 El-Amin, Ismail   ALFRED STATE 07.24 nwi 2  
8 Owusu, Sylvester   Utica 07.26 nwi 5  
9 Woodard, Zack   ALFRED STATE 07.26 nwi 8  
10 Brown, Zachary   SUNY Brockport 07.27 nwi 9  
11 Rudolphe, Brandon   Utica 07.27 nwi 1  
12 Lopez, Chris   Alfred U 07.38 nwi 3  
13 Besso, Ian   SUNY Geneseo 07.38 nwi 6  
14 May, Maurice   SUNY Brockport 07.41 nwi 7  
15 Ocean, Kervens   Delhi 07.41 nwi 1  
16 Andrews, Mike   Rochester IT 07.43 nwi 2  
17 Wilson, Drake   Rochester IT 07.44 nwi 4  
18 Ferguson, Mykel   Alfred U 07.44 nwi 1  
19 Hrebenach, Jeffrey   Rochester 07.45 nwi 2  
20 Connors, Kenton   Rochester IT 07.46 nwi 6  
21 Comden, Brandon   Oswego State 07.46 nwi 7  
22 Menninger, Nathaniel   Hamilton 07.48 nwi 8  
23 Lewis, Caesarae   Buffalo State 07.53 nwi 5  
24 Stott, Nathan   St. John Fisher 07.55 nwi 4  
25 Zaft, Jacob   Oswego State 07.56 nwi 1  
26 Abdush-Shahid, Hamza   Buffalo State 07.56 nwi 4  
27 Jones, Kyle   ALFRED STATE 07.57 nwi 3  
28 Paschke, Anthony   Rochester 07.58 nwi 1  
29 Morrow, Ronald   Rochester 07.59 nwi 3  
30 Yousaf, Wasiq   Rochester 07.59 nwi 8  
31 Layman, David   SUNY Geneseo 07.60 nwi 5  
32 Litchard, Ryan   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 07.61 nwi 6  
33 Bonneau, William   St. John Fisher 07.65 nwi 9  
34 Temple, Jamal   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 07.65 nwi 3  
35 Mersereau, Marcus   Nazareth 07.66 nwi 5  
36 Matos, Gregory   Alfred U 07.66 nwi 8  
37 Newman, Max   Hamilton 07.66 nwi 5  
38 Sellers, Jordan   Rochester IT 07.68 nwi 6  
39 Adenuga, Farid   Rochester 07.68 nwi 7  
40 Perez, Jaime   Rochester IT 07.70 nwi 2  
41 Rolle, Devonte   Oswego State 07.72 nwi 5  
42 Chase, Brent   Rochester IT 07.72 nwi 1  
43 Cameron, Brian   Hamilton 07.73 nwi 9  
44 Berry, Hunter   Daemen 07.74 nwi 4  
45 Lawrence, Raheem   Utica 07.74 nwi 9  
46 Webb, Dylan   Delhi 07.84 nwi 6  
47 Tytka, Brandon   Daemen 07.85 nwi 3  
48 Erstling, Micah   Hamilton 07.86 nwi 9  
49 Gayle, Khiary   Nazareth 07.86 nwi 3  
50 Witte, Matthew   Rochester IT 07.90 nwi 8  
51 Messina, Angelo   Oswego State 07.91 nwi 7  
52 Crowder-Davis, Anthony   Alfred U 08.05 nwi 6  
53 Smith, Brian   St. John Fisher 08.13 nwi 4  
54 DeGarmo, Marshall   SUNY Geneseo 08.35 nwi 6  
-- Echevarria, Derek   Alfred U FS nwi 7  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Eric   SUNY Fredonia St 22.73 nwi 1  
2 Law, Jalen 20 Unattached 22.83 nwi 2  
3 Lee, Cameron   Rochester IT 22.98 nwi 4  
4 Colas, Todd   Buffalo State 23.02 nwi 1  
5 Chambers, Desmond   ALFRED STATE 23.03 nwi 3  
6 Jensen, Joseph   Hamilton 23.06 nwi 2  
7 Wilson, Drake   Rochester IT 23.30 nwi 6  
8 Taylor, Dallas   Buffalo State 23.41 nwi 9  
9 Brown, Zachary   SUNY Brockport 23.42 nwi 3  
10 Winter, Shaun   Buffalo State 23.51 nwi 3  
11 O'Hanlon, Eugene   Rochester 23.56 nwi 5  
12 Lesperance, Christian   Utica 23.59 nwi 4  
13 Rudolphe, Brandon   Utica 23.63 nwi 3  
14 Marshall, Jajuan   Buffalo State 23.69 nwi 5  
15 Wagenhauser, Matthew   Oswego State 23.76 nwi 4  
16 Andrews, Mike   Rochester IT 23.77 nwi 8  
17 Cowell, James   Delhi 23.79 nwi 13  
18 Gibson, Trevor   Utica 23.81 nwi 6  
19 Besso, Ian   SUNY Geneseo 23.82 nwi 2  
20 Hoover, Andrew   Utica 23.87 nwi 6  
21 Donkor, Kow   SUNY Fredonia St 23.94 nwi 1  
22 Dechow, Dane   ALFRED STATE 23.95 nwi 7  
23 May, Maurice   SUNY Brockport 24.14 nwi 4  
24 Connors, Kenton   Rochester IT 24.21 nwi 8  
25 Hrebenach, Jeffrey   Rochester 24.23 nwi 4  
26 Menninger, Nathaniel   Hamilton 24.25 nwi 7  
27 Owusu, Sylvester   Utica 24.26 nwi 5  
28 Dagostino, Joseph   St. John Fisher 24.28 nwi 10  
29 Hambleton, Eric   Rochester IT 24.30 nwi 9  
30 Azimyt, Tchabelino   Alfred U 24.32 nwi 12  
31 Brown, Orion   Delhi 24.32 nwi 11  
32 Jones, Kyle   ALFRED STATE 24.37 nwi 10  
33 Comden, Brandon   Oswego State 24.38 nwi 9  
34 Lefort, Spencer   SUNY Fredonia St 24.41 nwi 2  
35 Robinson, Romario   SUNY Brockport 24.47 nwi 10  
36 Bonneau, William   St. John Fisher 24.52 nwi 13  
37 Ocean, Kervens   Delhi 24.58 nwi 12  
38 Zaft, Jacob   Oswego State 24.64 nwi 16  
39 Lawrence, Raheem   Utica 24.64 nwi 17  
40 Gibbons, Alex   SUNY Brockport 24.68 nwi 20  
41 Perez, Jaime   Rochester IT 24.73 nwi 10  
42 Sterriker, William   St. John Fisher 24.76 nwi 14  
43 Schierer, Philip   Nazareth 24.76 nwi 8  
44 Newman, Max   Hamilton 24.82 nwi 13  
45 Litchard, Ryan   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 24.99 nwi 18  
46 Paschke, Anthony   Rochester 24.99 nwi 7  
47 Imade, Kenneth   Rochester 25.05 nwi 15  
48 Switaj, Ian   Rochester IT 25.05 nwi 11  
49 Somes, Nathaniel   Hamilton 25.19 nwi 8  
50 Mullin, David   Rochester 25.25 nwi 15  
51 Chase, Brent   Rochester IT 25.25 nwi 14  
52 Fletcher, Cory   Buffalo State 25.33 nwi 11  
53 Berry, Hunter   Daemen 25.56 nwi 18  
54 Tytka, Brandon   Daemen 25.59 nwi 9  
55 Simonelli, Jared   Rochester IT 25.61 nwi 15  
56 Magloire, Jeffry   Rochester 25.76 nwi 17  
57 Witte, Matthew   Rochester IT 25.86 nwi 16  
58 Wagner, Jamey   Rochester IT 25.88 nwi 16  
59 Woodard, Zack   ALFRED STATE 25.93 nwi 6  
60 Hyde, Shaun   Oswego State 25.95 nwi 17  
61 Rolle, Devonte   Oswego State 26.03 nwi 18  
62 Messina, Angelo   Oswego State 26.12 nwi 19  
63 Merino, Marvin   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 26.38 nwi 18  
64 Pell, Mason   SUNY Brockport 26.41 nwi 13  
65 Kitson, Cory   Delhi 26.54 nwi 20  
66 Crowder-Davis, Anthony   Alfred U 26.63 nwi 19  
67 Smith, Brian   St. John Fisher 26.72 nwi 20  
68 Douglas, Brandon   Cobleskill 26.77 nwi 19  
69 Accordino, Samuel 18 Unattached 27.32 nwi 19  
70 Staples, Matt   St. John Fisher 30.49 nwi 20  
-- Coley, Javante   Cobleskill DNF nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jensen, Joseph   Hamilton 50.88 1  
2 Coley, Javante   Cobleskill 51.11 1  
3 Reider, Sampson   Hamilton 51.42 2  
4 Becker, Austin   Buffalo State 51.72 1  
5 Meyers, James 22 Unattached 51.93 7  
6 Schwartz, Benjamin   SUNY Geneseo 52.07 2  
7 Law, Jalen 20 Unattached 52.34 5  
8 Taylor, Dallas   Buffalo State 52.71 3  
10 Reinsdorf, Nicholas   Oswego State 52.79 3  
9 Robinson, Romario   SUNY Brockport 52.79 5  
11 Taft, Samuel   SUNY Brockport 52.80 4  
12 Gibbons, Alex   SUNY Brockport 52.87 5  
13 Baldwin, Andy   Oswego State 52.91 3  
14 Andres, Nate   ALFRED STATE 52.99 4  
15 Cleary-Krell, Jesse   SUNY Geneseo 53.02 3  
16 Hambleton, Eric   Rochester IT 53.18 4  
17 Brennan, Ryan   Oswego State 53.26 5  
18 Daugherty, Ryan   SUNY Brockport 53.27 4  
19 Wilkes, Trevor   St. John Fisher 53.28 4  
20 Colas, Todd   Buffalo State 53.40 1  
21 Wasik, Ron   SUNY Fredonia St 53.45 2  
22 Kozlowski, Jeremy   SUNY Fredonia St 53.55 2  
23 Watson, Nick 19 Unattached 53.59 6  
24 Cassidy, Dylan   St. John Fisher 53.62 6  
25 Weaver, Jeremy   Alfred U 53.64 6  
26 Cowell, James   Delhi 53.66 9  
27 Volino, Frank   Utica 53.89 8  
28 Phillips, Logan   ALFRED STATE 54.35 4  
29 Bannister, Brian   Buffalo State 54.37 2  
30 Imperi, Douglas   SUNY Fredonia St 54.65 7  
31 Foster, Ethan   Alfred U 54.66 7  
32 Buscaglia, Kyle   Oswego State 54.83 7  
33 Mullin, David   Rochester 54.94 8  
34 Switaj, Ian   Rochester IT 55.12 8  
35 Imade, Kenneth   Rochester 55.23 9  
36 Somes, Nathaniel   Hamilton 55.27 5  
37 Pell, Mason   SUNY Brockport 55.51 11  
38 McGrath, Andrew   Rochester 56.31 8  
39 Fletcher, Cory   Buffalo State 56.41 7  
40 Lara, Xander   Oswego State 56.78 9  
41 Hahn, Alex   SUNY Geneseo 56.95 10  
42 Sheffer, Matthew   Oswego State 57.24 9  
43 Enser, Travis   Daemen 57.62 9  
44 Kitson, Cory   Delhi 58.75 11  
45 Gajewski, Tyler   SUNY Fredonia St 59.57 8  
46 Campbell, Ben   Alfred U 59.89 10  
47 Douglas, Brandon   Cobleskill 1:00.27c 10  
48 Epolito, Nathan   Alfred U 1:00.74c 11  
49 Staples, Matt   St. John Fisher 1:07.96c 11  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rummel, Nolan   Alfred U 1:06.73c 6  
2 Lafaver, Jake   Nazareth 1:06.78c 1  
3 Potter, Eddie   Alfred U 1:08.19c 3  
4 Sims, Max   Rochester 1:08.30c 2  
5 Thorpe, Peter   Rochester IT 1:08.48c 3  
6 Kowalczyk, Brad   Rochester 1:08.49c 2  
7 Williams, Kevin   Delhi 1:08.67c 3  
8 Moade Jr., Thomas   Cobleskill 1:08.93c 1  
9 Schierer, Philip   Nazareth 1:09.04c 1  
10 Brito, Randy   Alfred U 1:09.73c 2  
11 Dahleiden, Cody 22 Unattached 1:09.79c 1  
12 Austin, Praise   Utica 1:11.35c 3  
13 Battaglia, Robert   St. John Fisher 1:11.39c 2  
14 Marvin, Cody   ALFRED STATE 1:12.16c 6  
15 Ricci, Michael   Rochester 1:12.27c 4  
16 Moe, Ben   Utica 1:12.88c 4  
17 Barrett, Thomas   Rochester 1:13.54c 4  
18 Lafaver, Zach   Nazareth 1:14.05c 4  
19 Simonelli, Jared   Rochester IT 1:14.25c 5  
20 Badger, William   Alfred U 1:16.15c 5  
21 Azimyt, Tchabelino   Alfred U 1:16.35c 4  
22 Cahill, Pat   Delhi 1:16.95c 5  
23 Accordino, Samuel 18 Unattached 1:20.09 5  
24 Merino, Marvin   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 1:24.91 6  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jiak, Bumkuth   Buffalo State 1:56.20 1  
2 Peterson, Marten   Cobleskill 1:56.55 1  
3 Irr, Adam   Rochester IT 1:56.72 1  
4 Hassett, Jeremy   Rochester 1:58.47 1  
5 DeBoever, Nathaniel   SUNY Geneseo 2:00.10 1  
6 Becker, Austin   Buffalo State 2:00.15 1  
7 Sweet, Ben   Oswego State 2:00.43 1  
8 Wakimoto, Yuji   Rochester 2:00.63 1  
9 Mandelbaum, Andrew   Hamilton 2:00.66 1  
10 Schwartz, Benjamin   SUNY Geneseo 2:02.02 1  
11 Hayward, Connor   SUNY Fredonia St 2:03.53 1  
12 Chambers, Tim   SUNY Geneseo 2:03.74 1  
13 Muhammad, Jabril   Buffalo State 2:04.26 1  
14 Kovalovsky, Jed   SUNY Fredonia St 2:04.98 1  
15 Knapp, Jonmichael   SUNY Fredonia St 2:05.36 1  
16 Mintz, Jesse   SUNY Fredonia St 2:05.38 1  
17 Clayton, Robert   Hamilton 2:05.56 1  
18 Callaghan, Brendan   Delhi 2:05.83 1  
19 Igielinksi, Christian   SUNY Geneseo 2:05.90 1  
20 DenBleyker, Steven   Oswego State 2:05.98 1  
21 Bender, Gabriel   SUNY Brockport 2:06.12 1  
22 Kirschbaum, Brendan   Rochester IT 2:06.19 1  
23 Rozelle, Brooks   Hamilton 2:06.44 1  
24 Harris, Namib   Cobleskill 2:06.53 1  
25 Hayes, Andrew   SUNY Geneseo 2:06.82 1  
26 Schmidt, Jeff   SUNY Fredonia St 2:07.29 1  
27 Crise, Alex   SUNY Fredonia St 2:07.65 1  
28 Lehman, Tylor   ALFRED STATE 2:07.65 1  
29 Schweitzer, Pete   Delhi 2:08.10 1  
30 Yockel, Brandon   SUNY Brockport 2:09.10 1  
31 Suhr, Brian 29 Unattached 2:09.20 1  
32 Hale, Zachary   ALFRED STATE 2:10.06 1  
33 Wortner, Brendan   SUNY Geneseo 2:10.11 1  
34 Sikora, Jake   SUNY Geneseo 2:10.19 1  
35 Bradley, Adam   St. John Fisher 2:10.41 1  
36 Blomquist, David   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 2:11.18 1  
37 Enser, Travis   Daemen 2:11.34 1  
38 Masterson, Daniel   Cobleskill 2:12.80 1  
39 Herholtz, Michael   Oswego State 2:12.89 1  
40 Miazga, Aaron   St. John Fisher 2:16.49 1  
41 Pacheck, Ethan   Rochester 2:18.32 1  
42 Czajka, Matthew   St. John Fisher 2:19.92 1  
43 Rugari, Craig   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 2:20.61 1  
44 Gillio, Alec   Cobleskill 2:30.33 1  
-- Sousis, C.J.   Cobleskill DQ 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Giannino, Matt   Rochester IT 2:29.63 1  
2 Ngabo, Alex   Buffalo State 2:29.84 1  
3 Keene, Andrew   Rochester 2:33.57 1  
4 Brunner, Caryl   Rochester IT 2:33.94 1  
5 Kassu, Mintesinot   Rochester 2:34.44 1  
6 Zlatniski, Corey   Utica 2:38.47 1  
7 Miles-Rath, Cohen   SUNY Geneseo 2:39.01 1  
8 Kane, Thorin   Oswego State 2:39.09 1  
9 Mikols, Eric   St. John Fisher 2:40.73 1  
10 Resimo, Joelsen   Delhi 2:41.08 1  
11 Steiger, Aidan   Rochester IT 2:41.43 1  
12 Herbert, Matt   St. John Fisher 2:41.80 1  
13 Farrell, Alex   ALFRED STATE 2:42.13 1  
14 Benner, Thomas   Rochester IT 2:44.65 1  
15 Arcuri, Thomas   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 2:46.55 1  
16 Florio, Alex   Delhi 2:56.15 1  
17 Drake, Taylor   Cobleskill 3:03.45 1  
18 Contestabile, Justin   Cobleskill 3:03.72 1  
19 Clifford, Ben   Rochester 3:05.85 1  
20 Dalzell, Matthew   Rochester 3:05.99 1  
21 Jones, Chris   Utica 3:12.88 1  
22 Ferguson, Mykel   Alfred U 3:20.84 1  
23 Selzo, Erick   Alfred U 3:24.62 1  
24 Johnson, Jeremiah   Utica 3:30.05 1  
 
Mixed 1000m Masters Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nier, Mike 48 Unattached 2:52.88 1  
2 Liebers, Robert 55 Unattached 2:59.55 1  
3 Figler, Jim 48 Unattached 3:01.12 1  
4 Rappole, Doc - Robert 64 Unattached 3:27.58 1  
5 Brownlee, Randy 44 Unattached 3:41.15 1  
6 Sussman, Joan 57 Unattached 5:27.17 1  
7 Pellegrin, Tina 38 Unattached 6:16.99 1  
-- Quinlisk, Bill 61 Unattached DNF 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ngabo, Alex   Buffalo State 4:22.55 1  
2 Mateer, Chris   SUNY Geneseo 4:22.83 1  
3 Carroll, Noah   Oswego State 4:25.11 1  
4 Jiak, Bumkuth   Buffalo State 4:27.47 1  
5 Chambers, Tim   SUNY Geneseo 4:27.65 1  
6 Miles-Rath, Cohen   SUNY Geneseo 4:27.82 1  
7 Anderson, Sam   Buffalo 4:29.11 1  
8 Collins, Kyle   SUNY Fredonia St 4:29.89 1  
9 Gabriel, Billy   SUNY Geneseo 4:30.92 1  
10 Cyganik, Jon   Rochester 4:31.35 1  
11 Hagen, Isaac   Buffalo 4:31.85 1  
12 Messina, Gary   SUNY Brockport 4:32.11 1  
13 Smith, Nathan   Buffalo 4:32.86 1  
14 Pelzar, Jon   Rochester IT 4:32.98 1  
15 Bernardo, Andrew   Rochester IT 4:33.37 1  
16 Schweitzer, Pete   Delhi 4:33.43 1  
17 Bryan, James   Hamilton 4:34.57 1  
18 Leff, Martin   Buffalo 4:35.17 1  
19 Shenal, Justin   SUNY Brockport 4:35.47 1  
20 Chapman, Joe   SUNY Geneseo 4:37.33 1  
21 Kaiser, Craig   Buffalo 4:37.79 1  
22 Wortner, Brendan   SUNY Geneseo 4:38.44 1  
23 Lyons, Sean   Oswego State 4:39.27 1  
24 McNamara, Jamie   Utica 4:42.57 1  
25 Callaghan, Brendan   Delhi 4:43.88 1  
26 Abelson, Evan   Hamilton 4:44.35 1  
27 Resimo, Joelsen   Delhi 4:46.09 1  
28 Meritt, Alex   Oswego State 4:48.76 1  
29 Griffith, Stephen   SUNY Brockport 4:49.21 1  
30 Dockstader, Zack   Cobleskill 4:51.09 1  
31 Custance, Michael 18 Unattached 4:51.73 1  
32 Gressel, Grigoriy   Unattached 4:51.79 1  
33 Eustance, Zach   Daemen 4:51.79 1  
34 Harbol, Sam   St. John Fisher 4:58.49 1  
35 Marotta, Joseph   Cobleskill 4:59.30 1  
36 Jablonski, Kevin   St. John Fisher 5:03.31 1  
37 Ippolito, Vince   St. John Fisher 5:16.94 1  
38 Montalvo, Tim   Cobleskill 5:32.83 1  
39 Cancilla Jr., Chris   Cobleskill 5:34.05 1  
40 Soto, Anthony   ALFRED STATE 5:39.68 1  
41 Seward, Ryan   ALFRED STATE 5:40.77 1  
42 Selzo, Erick   Alfred U 5:42.92 1  
43 Johnson, Jeremiah   Utica 5:48.76 1  
44 Massaro, Mark   St. John Fisher 5:52.54 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamilton, Daniel   Rochester 8:46.83 1  
2 Padgett, Hunter   Utica 8:58.68 1  
3 Mattiucci, Mike   SUNY Geneseo 8:58.71 1  
4 Stevens, Eric   Utica 9:11.52 1  
5 Foster, Kyle   Buffalo State 9:15.78 1  
6 DeLong, David   Rochester 9:19.15 1  
7 Roncaioli, Justin   Rochester 9:21.37 1  
8 D'Antona, Chris   Rochester 9:22.57 1  
9 Cairns, Kyle   Utica 9:23.86 1  
10 Rindfuss, James   Rochester 9:24.30 1  
11 Connor, Brendan   Cobleskill 9:27.67 1  
12 Pfander, Charles   Hamilton 9:27.74 1  
13 Montesano, Nick   Oswego State 9:35.73 1  
14 Sullivan, Harrison   Hamilton 9:36.41 1  
15 Moses, Jack   Hamilton 9:36.92 1  
16 Gilyard, Kyle   Oswego State 9:42.09 1  
17 Borange, Belony   Delhi 9:51.27 1  
18 Pepero, Corey   Daemen 9:52.79 1  
19 Ramos, Jose   St. John Fisher 9:54.83 1  
20 Myers, Josh   Delhi 9:58.24 1  
21 O'Keefe, Connor   Delhi 9:58.24 1  
22 Lewis, David   Utica 9:59.33 1  
23 Oetinger, Nick   Oswego State 10:20.50 1  
24 Lattanzi, Tom   ALFRED STATE 10:26.89 1  
25 Hilt, Zach   St. John Fisher 10:36.46 1  
26 Edwards-Munter, Brandon   Delhi 10:59.75 1  
-- Pacheck, Adam   Rochester DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wortner, Patrick   SUNY Geneseo 15:38.74 1  
2 Byler, Chad 29 Genesee Valley 15:40.18 1  
3 Salas, Arturo   Buffalo State 15:43.55 1  
4 DeClerck, Cole   SUNY Geneseo 15:43.79 1  
5 Payne, Morgan   Utica 15:46.35 1  
6 Archie, Damian   Oswego State 15:48.91 1  
7 Mateer, Tim   SUNY Geneseo 15:49.30 1  
8 Yernye, Seth 24 Unattached 15:52.73 1  
9 Coon, Josh   SUNY Brockport 15:54.04 1  
10 Abad, Chaz   SUNY Geneseo 15:57.07 1  
11 Laroe, Matt   SUNY Oneonta 16:02.06 1  
12 Hayes, Tyler   Utica 16:04.80 1  
13 Dupuis, Sam   Hamilton 16:07.90 1  
14 Smith, Brett   Daemen 16:08.41 1  
15 Mozingo, Joseph   Rochester 16:09.76 1  
16 Romeo, Anthony   SUNY Oneonta 16:12.94 1  
17 Byrnes, Matthew 20 Unattached 16:17.00 1  
18 Murphy, Conor   SUNY Oneonta 16:19.38 1  
19 Bennett, Jack   SUNY Fredonia St 16:26.52 1  
20 Arcuri, Thomas   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 16:29.84 1  
21 Ross, Casey   SUNY Brockport 16:32.12 1  
22 Hospers, Jamie   Rochester 16:36.58 1  
23 Myers, Josh   Delhi 16:53.41 1  
24 Sikora, Jake   SUNY Geneseo 16:56.53 1  
25 Florio, Alex   Delhi 16:57.80 1  
26 O'Keefe, Connor   Delhi 17:12.17 1  
27 Swartz, Casey   SUNY Fredonia St 17:20.57 1  
28 Hill, Jordan   Rochester IT 17:23.80 1  
29 Barney, Grant   SUNY Brockport 17:42.21 1  
30 Seyboth, Scott   ALFRED STATE 18:22.26 1  
31 Sherry, Art 30 Unattached 18:35.84 1  
32 Ransley, Eric   ALFRED STATE 18:38.88 1  
33 Howland, Mark   Alfred U 20:51.90 1  
-- Harmon, Robert   SUNY Geneseo DNF 1  
-- Rollfs, Mark   Rochester DNF 1  
-- Barker, Brian   Rochester DNF 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Omoregie, Andrew 25 Unattached 08.25 1  
2 Caughell, Carl   SUNY Fredonia St 08.36 1  
3 Williams, Eric   SUNY Fredonia St 08.50 1  
4 Ruffing, Shane   Utica 08.61 1  
5 Wehner, Chris   St. John Fisher 08.70 1  
6 Bailey, Frankie   ALFRED STATE 08.90 1  
7 Taft, Samuel   SUNY Brockport 08.94 1  
8 Daugherty, Ryan   SUNY Brockport 09.04 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Omoregie, Andrew 25 Unattached 08.40 1  
2 Caughell, Carl   SUNY Fredonia St 08.52 4  
3 Williams, Eric   SUNY Fredonia St 08.57 2  
4 Ruffing, Shane   Utica 08.72 3  
5 Bailey, Frankie   ALFRED STATE 08.85 4  
6 Daugherty, Ryan   SUNY Brockport 08.96 1  
7 Wehner, Chris   St. John Fisher 08.97 5  
8 Taft, Samuel   SUNY Brockport 08.98 5  
9 Richardson, Jon   Rochester 09.00 3  
10 Lefort, Spencer   SUNY Fredonia St 09.02 1  
11 Brown, Orion   Delhi 09.12 5  
12 Hoffman, Nicholas   SUNY Geneseo 09.25 1  
13 Pell, Mason   SUNY Brockport 09.31 4  
14 Rice, Patrick   Rochester 09.31 3  
15 Sterriker, William   St. John Fisher 09.32 2  
16 Rogers, Kyle   St. John Fisher 09.32 2  
17 Fullerton, Aidan   SUNY Geneseo 09.33 2  
18 Ferguson, Mykel   Alfred U 09.35 4  
19 Schweickert, Cody   St. John Fisher 09.40 2  
20 Janiga, Arek   Oswego State 09.41 5  
21 McGrath, Andrew   Rochester 09.43 3  
22 Dechow, Dane   ALFRED STATE 09.44 1  
23 Hahn, Alex   SUNY Geneseo 09.56 5  
24 Major, Ron   Buffalo State 09.56 3  
25 Cameron, Brian   Hamilton 09.69 1  
26 London, Jake   Hamilton 09.79 5  
27 Contestabile, Justin   Cobleskill 09.80 3  
28 Cornelius, Devin   St. John Fisher 09.81 4  
29 Morrow, Ronald   Rochester 09.82 4  
30 Marotta, Joseph   Cobleskill 09.91 1  
31 Cassidy, Dylan   St. John Fisher 10.03 4  
32 Wagner, Jamey   Rochester IT 10.08 5  
33 Yesalonis, Eric   Utica 10.09 2  
34 Volino, Frank   Utica 10.27 2  
35 Drake, Taylor   Cobleskill 10.45 2  
36 Clifford, Ben   Rochester 10.84 3  
37 Stadtmueller, Shane   Alfred U 10.88 4  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Hanlon, Sims,
Kuberka, Hrebenac
  Rochester 1:32.21 1  
2 Rodrigue, Antonio,
Stott, Wilkes
  St. John Fisher 1:33.37 1  
3 Daughert, Taft,
Brown, May
  SUNY Brockport 1:33.66 1  
4 Azimyt, Weaver,
Lopez, Brito
  Alfred U 1:34.76 1  
5 Mahendra, Imade,
Yousaf, Paschke
  Rochester 1:37.63 2  
6 Mullin, Adenuga,
Morrow, Magloire
  Rochester 1:43.19 2  
-- Echevarr, Matos,
Stadtmue, Ferguson
  Alfred U DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wagenhau, Brennan,
Reinsdor, Baldwin
  Oswego State 3:27.55 1  
2 O'Hanlon, Kuberka,
Pacheck, Sims
  Rochester 3:28.06 1  
3 Brito, Potter,
Rummel, Weaver
  Alfred U 3:28.36 1  
4 Hoover, Gibson,
Lesperan, Rudolphe
  Utica 3:30.33 2  
5 Andres, Thomas,
Marvin, Woodard
  ALFRED STATE 3:31.43 2  
6 Hayes, DeBoever,
Chapman, DeClerck
  SUNY Geneseo 3:35.96 2  
7 Jensen, Somes,
Kilekwan, Reider
  Hamilton 3:37.89 2  
8 Keene, Kassu,
Hassett, Barrett
  Rochester 3:41.42 1  
9 Brown, Cowell,
Ocean, Cahill
  Delhi 3:41.81 3  
10 Lara, DenBleyk,
Herholtz, Buscagli
  Oswego State 3:42.26 3  
11 Moade Jr, Sousis,
Graham, Paulino
  Cobleskill 3:44.70 3  
12 Harbol, Ippolito,
Mangiafe, Miazga
  St. John Fisher 3:45.07 4  
13 Arcuri, Blomquis,
Ireland, Rugari
  MOHAWK VALLEY CC 3:56.43 4  
14 Herbert, Mikols,
Jablonsk, Magnusse
  St. John Fisher 4:01.80 4  
15 Dockstad, Montalvo,
Masterso, Cancilla
  Cobleskill 4:15.32 4  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Beggs, Natalie,
Martone, McWillia
  Penn State-Behre 8:14.27 1  
2 Kane, Sweet,
Lyons, Meritt
  Oswego State 8:21.61 1  
3 Resimo, Callagha,
Schweitz, Williams
  Delhi 8:25.01 1  
4 Mandelba, Clayton,
Rozelle, Abelson
  Hamilton 8:33.41 1  
5 Zlatnisk, Austin,
McNamara, Moe
  Utica 8:34.60 1  
6 Farrell, Hale,
Krouse, Lehman
  ALFRED STATE 9:05.62 1  
7 Krouse, Nagle,
Bailey, Soto
  ALFRED STATE 9:53.05 1  
8 Foster, Marshbur,
Locker, Badger
  Alfred U 10:05.64 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gross, Dave 22 hangtime thr 15.84m(51'11.5) 1  
2 Ganschow, Brendon   SUNY Brockport 15.30m(50'2.25) 1  
3 Fox, Mark   Daemen 15.10m(49'6.25) 1  
4 Fuentes, Jordan 22 Unattached 14.78m(48'5.75) 1  
5 Edwards, Brian   ALFRED STATE 14.49m(47'6.25) 1  
6 Gosier, Pat   SUNY Brockport 14.43m(47'4) 1  
7 Howard, Robert   ALFRED STATE 14.21m(46'7.25) 1  
8 McSwine, Rajiv   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 14.09m(46'2.5) 1  
9 Haynes, Michael   Rochester IT 14.06m(46'1.5) 1  
10 Fresco, Nick   Buffalo State 13.53m(44'4.5) 1  
11 Podgers, Kyle   SUNY Brockport 13.47m(44'2.25) 1  
12 Koehler, Kyle   St. John Fisher 13.36m(43'9.75) 1  
13 Favors, Darius   SUNY Brockport 13.31m(43'8) 1  
14 Guerra, Prince Sundiata   Rochester IT 13.24m(43'5.25) 1  
15 Caruso, Phillip   Alfred U 13.00m(42'7.75) 1  
16 Murphy, Brendan   SUNY Geneseo 12.85m(42'1.75) 1  
17 Washington, Mike   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 12.69m(41'7.5) 1  
18 Duermeyer, Joseph   Alfred U 12.61m(41'4.25) 1  
19 Arni, Steven   Rochester IT 12.58m(41'3.25) 1  
20 Barry, Kyle   St. John Fisher 12.46m(40'10.5) 1  
20 Terry, Sean   Rochester IT 12.46m(40'10.5) 1  
22 Temple, Jamal   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 12.29m(40'3.75) 1  
23 Marshall, Lucas   Alfred U 12.24m(40'1.75) 1  
24 DelRosario, Leandro   ALFRED STATE 12.03m(39'5.5) 1  
25 Provost, Erik   ALFRED STATE 11.84m(38'10) 1  
26 Geiser, Kevin   SUNY Fredonia St 11.66m(38'3) 1  
27 Vuolo, Brandon   Nazareth 11.58m(37'11.75) 1  
28 Kinder, Max   Rochester 11.56m(37'11) 1  
29 Skelly, Kiel   Alfred U 11.41m(37'5) 1  
29 Saxton, Jake   Rochester IT 11.41m(37'5) 1  
31 Hinton, Mike   Delhi 11.17m(36'7.75) 1  
31 Iannuzo, Justin   St. John Fisher 11.17m(36'7.75) 1  
33 Ross, Joshua   Alfred U 11.07m(36'3.75) 1  
34 DeNovio, Matthew   Rochester IT 10.61m(34'9.5) 1  
35 Webb, Dylan   Delhi 10.32m(33'10.25) 1  
36 Chibanda, Thabani   Rochester 9.95m(32'7.5) 1  
37 Chippero, Christopher   Rochester IT 9.80m(32'1.75) 1  
38 Foxworthy, Matthew   Daemen 9.66m(31'8.25) 1  
39 Ulm, Dylan   Rochester IT 9.42m(30'10.75) 1  
40 Hernandez, Ty   Daemen 9.36m(30'8.5) 1  
41 O'Brien, Sean   Daemen 9.25m(30'4) 1  
-- D'Amato, Brandon   Daemen FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bicocchi, John   SUNY Brockport FOUL(--) 1  
-- Darby, Tyler   St. John Fisher FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mordoff, Jon   SUNY Brockport FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker, Brian   Unattached 17.72m(58'1.5) 1  
2 Roth, J.D.   SUNY Oneonta 16.55m(54'3.5) 1  
3 Haynes, Michael   Rochester IT 15.55m(51'0) 1  
4 Murphy, Brendan   SUNY Geneseo 15.45m(50'8.25) 1  
5 Fuentes, Jordan 22 Unattached 15.04m(49'4) 1  
6 Tifft, William   Hamilton 14.99m(49'2) 1  
7 Kinder, Max   Rochester 14.90m(48'10.5) 1  
8 Mordoff, Jon   SUNY Brockport 14.82m(48'7.25) 1  
9 Favors, Darius   SUNY Brockport 14.63m(47'11.75) 1  
10 Duncanson, William   SUNY Geneseo 13.83m(45'4.25) 1  
11 Podgers, Kyle   SUNY Brockport 13.71m(44'11.75) 1  
12 Ganschow, Brendon   SUNY Brockport 13.60m(44'7.25) 1  
13 Bicocchi, John   SUNY Brockport 13.49m(44'3) 1  
14 Risole, Frank   Oswego State 13.17m(43'2.5) 1  
15 Cunningham, Fran   Rochester 13.12m(43'0.5) 1  
16 Barry, Kyle   St. John Fisher 12.98m(42'7) 1  
17 Clancy, Michael   SUNY Oneonta 12.93m(42'5) 1  
18 Rivera, Luis   Nazareth 12.53m(41'1.25) 1  
19 Arni, Steven   Rochester IT 12.51m(41'0.5) 1  
20 Peterfreund, Matthew   Hamilton 12.42m(40'8.75) 1  
21 Shoults, Matt   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 12.35m(40'6) 1  
22 Chippero, Christopher   Rochester IT 12.33m(40'5.25) 1  
23 Bailey, William   Utica 12.23m(40'1.5) 1  
24 Howard, Robert   ALFRED STATE 12.00m(39'4.25) 1  
25 Washington, Mike   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 11.98m(39'3.5) 1  
26 Vuolo, Brandon   Nazareth 11.86m(38'10.75) 1  
27 Chibanda, Thabani   Rochester 11.58m(37'11.75) 1  
28 McCarty, Peter   SUNY Oneonta 11.49m(37'8.25) 1  
29 Darby, Tyler   St. John Fisher 11.38m(37'4) 1  
30 Caruso, Phillip   Alfred U 11.24m(36'10.5) 1  
31 Saxton, Jake   Rochester IT 11.11m(36'5.25) 1  
32 Fresco, Nick   Buffalo State 10.97m(35'11.75) 1  
33 Terry, Sean   Rochester IT 10.89m(35'8.5) 1  
34 Campbell, Steven   ALFRED STATE 10.73m(35'2.25) 1  
35 Devries, Donald   Utica 10.06m(33'0) 1  
36 Hinton, Mike   Delhi 9.94m(32'7.25) 1  
37 Flower, Tobias   Utica 9.70m(31'9.75) 1  
38 Gosier, Pat   SUNY Brockport 9.24m(30'3.75) 1  
39 Skelly, Kiel   Alfred U 8.58m(28'1.75) 1  
40 DeNovio, Matthew   Rochester IT 8.05m(26'4.75) 1  
41 Weber, Christian   Rochester 7.82m(25'7.75) 1  
42 Ulm, Dylan   Rochester IT 7.80m(25'7) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taverne, Luke   SUNY Geneseo 1.93m(6'3.75) 1  
2 Cassin, Isaiah   Alfred U 1.88m(6'2) 1  
3 Major, Ron   Buffalo State 1.88m(6'2) 1  
4 Stewart, Tim   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 1.88m(6'2) 1  
5 Cornelius, Devin   St. John Fisher 1.83m(6'0) 1  
6 Krouse, Richard   ALFRED STATE 1.83m(6'0) 1  
7 Fullerton, Aidan   SUNY Geneseo 1.78m(5'10) 1  
7 Dalzell, Matthew   Rochester 1.78m(5'10) 1  
7 Matthews, Jacob   Delhi 1.78m(5'10) 1  
7 Patzer, Carl   Buffalo State 1.78m(5'10) 1  
11 Nagle, Travis   ALFRED STATE 1.73m(5'8) 1  
11 Stadtmueller, Shane   Alfred U 1.73m(5'8) 1  
11 London, Jake   Hamilton 1.73m(5'8) 1  
11 Calabrese, Jacob   Unattached 1.73m(5'8) 1  
15 Gajewski, Tyler   SUNY Fredonia St 1.63m(5'4) 1  
-- Richardson, Jon   Rochester NH(--) 1  
-- Ferguson, Mykel   Alfred U NH(--) 1  
-- Athias, Andrew   Rochester IT NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Chris   Utica NH(--) 1  
-- Winter, Shaun   Buffalo State NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Chambers, Desmond   ALFRED STATE 7.08m(23'2.5) nwi 1  
2 Moore, Marquis   Rochester IT 7.06m(23'1.75) nwi 1  
3 Winter, Shaun   Buffalo State 6.93m(22'8.75) nwi 1  
4 El-Amin, Ismail   ALFRED STATE 6.78m(22'2.75) nwi 1  
5 Pete, Richard   Buffalo State 6.77m(22'2.5) nwi 1  
6 Maiolo, Josh   Oswego State 6.74m(22'1.25) nwi 1  
7 Schweickert, Cody   St. John Fisher 6.60m(21'7.75) nwi 1  
8 Kuberka, Jonathan   Rochester 6.52m(21'4.5) nwi 1  
9 Bailey, Frankie   ALFRED STATE 6.46m(21'2.25) nwi 1  
10 Zeltwanger, Kurt   SUNY Brockport 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 1  
11 Taylor, Patrick   Delhi 6.44m(21'1.5) nwi 1  
12 Weber, Christian   Rochester 6.24m(20'5.5) nwi 1  
13 Brennan, Alex   SUNY Fredonia St 6.23m(20'5.25) nwi 1  
14 Rugg, Samuel   Daemen 6.18m(20'3.25) nwi 1  
15 Flumerfeldt, Nicholas   Rochester IT 6.14m(20'1.5) nwi 1  
15 DiNola, Jason   Rochester IT 6.14m(20'1.5) nwi 1  
17 Rogan, Max   SUNY Fredonia St 6.13m(20'1.25) nwi 1  
17 Nagle, Travis   ALFRED STATE 6.13m(20'1.25) nwi 1  
17 Gayle, Khiary   Nazareth 6.13m(20'1.25) nwi 1  
20 Berry, Hunter   Daemen 6.11m(20'0.5) nwi 1  
20 Krouse, Richard   ALFRED STATE 6.11m(20'0.5) nwi 1  
22 Lopez, Chris   Alfred U 6.07m(19'10.75) nwi 1  
23 Ajavon, Sigismund 19 Good Deeds 6.06m(19'10.5) nwi 1  
24 Lefort, Spencer   SUNY Fredonia St 6.04m(19'9.75) nwi 1  
25 Rice, Patrick   Rochester 6.03m(19'9.25) nwi 1  
26 Lewis, Caesarae   Buffalo State 5.98m(19'7.25) nwi 1  
27 Cassin, Isaiah   Alfred U 5.93m(19'5.25) nwi 1  
28 Omicinski, Christopher   Rochester 5.88m(19'3.5) nwi 1  
29 Barros, Mukhtar   Cobleskill 5.86m(19'2.5) nwi 1  
30 Bridgewater, Christopher   Oswego State 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 1  
30 Clifford, Ben   Rochester 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 1  
32 Imperi, Douglas   SUNY Fredonia St 5.77m(18'11) nwi 1  
33 Jones, Chris   Utica 5.75m(18'10.25) nwi 1  
34 Abdush-Shahid, Hamza   Buffalo State 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1  
34 Matos, Gregory   Alfred U 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1  
36 Contestabile, Justin   Cobleskill 5.52m(18'1.25) nwi 1  
37 Badger, William   Alfred U 5.51m(18'0.75) nwi 1  
38 Azimyt, Tchabelino   Alfred U 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 1  
39 Epolito, Nathan   Alfred U 5.25m(17'2.5) nwi 1  
40 Webb, Dylan   Delhi 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
41 Blackburn, Jeffrey   Hamilton 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
42 Plackis, Alex   SUNY Geneseo 5.07m(16'7.5) nwi 1  
43 Campbell, Ben   Alfred U 5.03m(16'6) nwi 1  
44 Crowder-Davis, Anthony   Alfred U 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 1  
-- Colvin, Shane   SUNY Brockport ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Mule, James   Alfred U ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cornelius, Devin   St. John Fisher ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McCoy, Brandon   St. John Fisher ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Stapleton, Andrew   Daemen ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bergere, Adrian   SUNY Geneseo ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pete, Richard   Buffalo State 13.96m(45'9.5) nwi 1  
2 Larkin, Jayvon   ALFRED STATE 13.77m(45'2) nwi 1  
3 Ruffing, Shane   Utica 13.64m(44'9) nwi 1  
4 Thomas, Josiah   ALFRED STATE 13.61m(44'7.75) nwi 1  
5 Ajavon, Sigismund 19 Good Deeds 13.43m(44'0.5) nwi 1  
6 Kilekwang, Leonard   Hamilton 13.38m(43'10.75) nwi 1  
7 Brennan, Alex   SUNY Fredonia St 13.08m(42'10.75) nwi 1  
8 Maiolo, Josh   Oswego State 13.05m(42'9.75) nwi 1  
9 Harris, Namib   Cobleskill 12.67m(41'6.75) nwi 1  
10 Blackburn, Jeffrey   Hamilton 12.64m(41'5.5) nwi 1  
11 Omicinski, Christopher   Rochester 12.58m(41'3.25) nwi 1  
12 Bridgewater, Christopher   Oswego State 12.56m(41'2.25) nwi 1  
13 Taylor, Patrick   Delhi 12.35m(40'6) nwi 1  
14 Abdush-Shahid, Hamza   Buffalo State 12.28m(40'3.25) nwi 1  
15 DiNola, Jason   Rochester IT 12.12m(39'9) nwi 1  
16 Zeltwanger, Kurt   SUNY Brockport 11.92m(39'1.25) nwi 1  
17 Badger, William   Alfred U 11.84m(38'10) nwi 1  
18 Barros, Mukhtar   Cobleskill 11.51m(37'9) nwi 1  
-- Matos, Gregory   Alfred U FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Rice, Patrick   Rochester FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Plackis, Alex   SUNY Geneseo FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Epolito, Nathan   Alfred U FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dempsey, Michael 24 Unattached 4.86m(15'11.25) 1  
2 Ferrara, Zach   SUNY Brockport 4.71m(15'5.25) 1  
3 Alexis, Wlajimir   Hamilton 4.56m(14'11.5) 1  
4 Nagle, Travis   ALFRED STATE 4.21m(13'9.75) 1  
5 Boehmer, Garrett   SUNY Brockport 4.01m(13'1.75) 1  
5 Stumpf, Clayton   Rochester 4.01m(13'1.75) 1  
5 Cronin, Joe   Rochester IT 4.01m(13'1.75) 1  
5 Reed, Zachariah   Buffalo State 4.01m(13'1.75) 1  
5 Perez, Nicholas   Rochester IT 4.01m(13'1.75) 1  
5 Whelton, Michael   Rochester IT 4.01m(13'1.75) 1  
5 Pasanen, Jake   SUNY Geneseo 4.01m(13'1.75) 1  
12 Becker, Ben   Rochester IT 3.81m(12'6) 1  
12 Kist, Michael   Rochester IT 3.81m(12'6) 1  
12 Ralyea, Robert   Daemen 3.81m(12'6) 1  
12 Sikes, Kyle   Utica 3.81m(12'6) 1  
12 Machia, Thornton   Cobleskill 3.81m(12'6) 1  
12 Ferguson, Michael 19 Good Deeds 3.81m(12'6) 1  
18 McKechney, Chris   Rochester IT 3.61m(11'10) 1  
18 Miskell, Corey   Rochester IT 3.61m(11'10) 1  
18 Hoffer, Devin   SUNY Brockport 3.61m(11'10) 1  
18 Colvin, Shane   SUNY Brockport 3.61m(11'10) 1  
22 Porter, Scott   Rochester IT 3.41m(11'2.25) 1  
22 Franclemont, Jeremy   Alfred U 3.41m(11'2.25) 1  
22 Krouse, Richard   ALFRED STATE 3.41m(11'2.25) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cuevo, Diahann   SUNY Geneseo 08.19 nwi 1  
2 Hilliman, Miasia   Alfred U 08.25 nwi 1  
3 Porter, Jazlyn   Buffalo State 08.26 nwi 1  
4 Ridenour, Hope   Rochester IT 08.28 nwi 1  
5 Lattuca, Nicoletta   St. John Fisher 08.30 nwi 1  
6 Ajayi, Deborah   Oswego State 08.38 nwi 1  
-- Harris, Chyna   MOHAWK VALLEY CC FS nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Ridenour, Hope   Rochester IT 08.25 nwi 3  
2 Hilliman, Miasia   Alfred U 08.26 nwi 1  
3 Cuevo, Diahann   SUNY Geneseo 08.27 nwi 3  
4 Lambert, Katrina   Buffalo State 08.28 nwi 5  
5 Porter, Jazlyn   Buffalo State 08.29 nwi 6  
6 Ajayi, Deborah   Oswego State 08.29 nwi 5  
7 Lattuca, Nicoletta   St. John Fisher 08.31 nwi 4  
8 Harris, Chyna   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 08.32 nwi 3  
9 Grace, Megan   SUNY Brockport 08.34 nwi 1  
10 Weekes, Maddesen   Delhi 08.39 nwi 2  
11 Fredette, Kelly   Rochester IT 08.42 nwi 6  
12 Isom, Anea   Utica 08.43 nwi 4  
13 Perez, Alexis   SUNY Fredonia St 08.43 nwi 6  
14 Medici, Gina   SUNY Brockport 08.45 nwi 2  
15 VanHoesen, Valerie   Rochester IT 08.58 nwi 1  
16 Stein, Samantha   Rochester IT 08.58 nwi 5  
17 Gordon, Amanda   Rochester IT 08.64 nwi 1  
17 Barrett, Joleen   Daemen 08.64 nwi 4  
19 Hughes, Marguerite   Rochester IT 08.66 nwi 4  
19 Armstrong, Jordan   Utica 08.66 nwi 1  
21 Blair, Tanzania   ALFRED STATE 08.66 nwi 3  
22 Banahene, Patricia   Alfred U 08.70 nwi 5  
23 Larkins, Jordyn   Alfred U 08.74 nwi 3  
24 Bacher, Aimee   SUNY Geneseo 08.82 nwi 2  
25 Ratajczak, Alyssa   Rochester IT 08.85 nwi 5  
26 Sommer, Jacalyn   SUNY Geneseo 08.88 nwi 1  
27 Lavernoich, Rebecca   Rochester IT 08.91 nwi 4  
28 Meier, April   Rochester IT 08.98 nwi 6  
29 Lennington, Amber   St. John Fisher 09.06 nwi 3  
30 Maceron, Anel   Cobleskill 09.14 nwi 3  
31 Henzler, Stephanne   Cobleskill 09.19 nwi 2  
32 Russo, Aubrey   Cobleskill 09.25 nwi 3  
33 Wessells, Daniele   St. John Fisher 09.32 nwi 2  
34 Caldwell, Alexandria   St. John Fisher 09.39 nwi 6  
35 Fleming, Lauren   Oswego State 09.53 nwi 5  
36 Olcott, Brittany   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 10.20 nwi 1  
37 Warner, Indira   Alfred U 10.61 nwi 5  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lambert, Katrina   Buffalo State 26.66 nwi 1  
2 Bowden, Anastasia   Utica 26.78 nwi 2  
3 Vann, Sasa   Buffalo State 26.85 nwi 1  
4 Cuevo, Diahann   SUNY Geneseo 27.30 nwi 2  
5 Pricher, Shuntone   Buffalo State 27.46 nwi 1  
6 Medici, Gina   SUNY Brockport 27.47 nwi 3  
7 Hoh, Allison   SUNY Geneseo 27.57 nwi 4  
8 Hogue, Sayyidah   Utica 27.58 nwi 5  
9 Villar, Gabrielle   Rochester IT 27.63 nwi 5  
10 Grace, Megan   SUNY Brockport 27.78 nwi 2  
11 Summers, Tiara   ALFRED STATE 27.93 nwi 4  
12 Perez, Alexis   SUNY Fredonia St 27.95 nwi 3  
13 Larkins, Jordyn   Alfred U 27.99 nwi 1  
14 Ciraulo, Jess   Utica 28.05 nwi 4  
15 VanHoesen, Valerie   Rochester IT 28.09 nwi 7  
16 Ryan, Kylie   SUNY Geneseo 28.48 nwi 5  
17 Gordon, Amanda   Rochester IT 28.55 nwi 6  
18 Hughes, Marguerite   Rochester IT 28.71 nwi 8  
19 Wood, Keira   SUNY Geneseo 28.87 nwi 3  
20 Isom, Anea   Utica 28.90 nwi 6  
21 Knab, Lisa   St. John Fisher 28.92 nwi 7  
22 Banahene, Patricia   Alfred U 29.27 nwi 4  
23 Murzynski, Carey   SUNY Geneseo 29.34 nwi 8  
24 Ajayi, Deborah   Oswego State 29.43 nwi 8  
25 Hall, Molly   Utica 29.43 nwi 9  
26 Lavernoich, Rebecca   Rochester IT 29.45 nwi 9  
27 Barrett, Joleen   Daemen 29.47 nwi 10  
28 Travers, Kelsey   SUNY Fredonia St 29.51 nwi 2  
29 Emerling, Olivia   St. John Fisher 29.62 nwi 9  
30 VanSoest, Brianna   SUNY Geneseo 29.71 nwi 6  
31 McGaley, Molly   SUNY Geneseo 29.88 nwi 7  
32 Mahon, Carolyn   SUNY Geneseo 29.99 nwi 8  
33 Meier, April   Rochester IT 30.01 nwi 11  
34 Harris, Chyna   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 30.01 nwi 12  
35 Perri, Amanda   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 30.04 nwi 12  
36 Blair, Tanzania   ALFRED STATE 30.36 nwi 10  
37 Sommer, Jacalyn   SUNY Geneseo 30.40 nwi 7  
38 Massey, Jessica   Buffalo State 30.47 nwi 8  
39 Mogaji, Kemi   Oswego State 31.01 nwi 11  
40 Caldwell, Alexandria   St. John Fisher 31.06 nwi 12  
41 Lennington, Amber   St. John Fisher 31.15 nwi 12  
42 Russo, Aubrey   Cobleskill 31.48 nwi 13  
43 Henzler, Stephanne   Cobleskill 31.57 nwi 14  
44 Harding, Meg   St. John Fisher 31.67 nwi 13  
45 Lang, Georgina   Hamilton 31.76 nwi 10  
46 Rhinehart, Allison   SUNY Fredonia St 32.01 nwi 13  
47 Maceron, Anel   Cobleskill 32.17 nwi 12  
48 Fleming, Lauren   Oswego State 32.77 nwi 13  
49 Shepard, Abigail   St. John Fisher 33.00 nwi 13  
50 Warner, Indira   Alfred U 35.64 nwi 14  
51 Olcott, Brittany   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 37.29 nwi 14  
52 Cruz, Destinee De La   Alfred U 39.92 nwi 14  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vann, Sasa   Buffalo State 58.63 1  
2 Bott, Katie   Oswego State 59.66 1  
3 Wood, Keira   SUNY Geneseo 1:00.48c 1  
4 Porter, Jazlyn   Buffalo State 1:00.73c 1  
5 Pariseau, Marissa   Oswego State 1:01.11c 2  
6 Mastin, Morgan   St. John Fisher 1:02.06c 3  
7 Barnes, Quashanda   Cobleskill 1:02.50c 2  
8 Ryan, Kylie   SUNY Geneseo 1:02.62c 2  
9 Hogue, Sayyidah   Utica 1:02.93c 4  
10 Kuberka, Victoria   SUNY Geneseo 1:02.94c 4  
11 Summers, Tiara   ALFRED STATE 1:03.36c 4  
12 Lambert, Katrina   Buffalo State 1:03.41c 1  
13 Burke, Kelly   SUNY Brockport 1:03.54c 2  
14 Forrester, Tracie   Alfred U 1:04.30c 7  
15 VanSoest, Brianna   SUNY Geneseo 1:04.66c 5  
16 Travers, Kelsey   SUNY Fredonia St 1:04.77c 3  
17 Aldridge, Mary   SUNY Geneseo 1:04.81c 3  
18 McGaley, Molly   SUNY Geneseo 1:05.19c 3  
19 Richter, Angela   SUNY Fredonia St 1:05.22c 3  
20 carrol, billie 18 Unattached 1:05.76c 6  
21 Rodriguez, Katherine   Oswego State 1:05.88c 5  
22 Deshaies, Emma   SUNY Geneseo 1:06.16c 6  
23 Hall, Molly   Utica 1:06.63c 4  
24 Cheema, Sim   Rochester 1:06.64c 7  
25 Mahon, Carolyn   SUNY Geneseo 1:06.81c 4  
26 Murzynski, Carey   SUNY Geneseo 1:06.99c 8  
27 Durr, Kate   Nazareth 1:07.30c 6  
28 Gottstine, Kristen   SUNY Geneseo 1:07.55c 5  
29 Coon, Kenzie   Nazareth 1:07.62c 7  
30 Rusek, Amanda   Daemen 1:07.74c 7  
31 Heywood, Anna   Hamilton 1:07.78c 6  
32 Ekweremuba, Chinessa   SUNY Geneseo 1:07.87c 5  
33 Ruiz, Natalie   SUNY Geneseo 1:08.03c 5  
34 Bruce, Rachel   SUNY Geneseo 1:09.14c 8  
35 Schwind, Audrey   Utica 1:09.39c 8  
36 O'Grady, Clare   Hamilton 1:09.42c 8  
37 Dubowski, Katie   SUNY Brockport 1:09.56c 8  
38 Mistler-Ferguson, Connie   Rochester 1:09.90c 7  
39 Peck, Stephanie   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 1:11.31c 9  
40 Shepard, Abigail   St. John Fisher 1:13.31c 9  
41 Bowers, Audrey   St. John Fisher 1:13.60c 9  
42 Sanders, Jen   ALFRED STATE 1:14.71c 10  
43 Cruz, Destinee De La   Alfred U 1:32.91 10  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 White, Amanda   Rochester IT 1:19.58c 1  
2 Brackley, Hannah   Nazareth 1:20.62 1  
3 Prendergast, Samantha   Utica 1:21.94 1  
4 Morrissey, Keaghlan   Nazareth 1:23.55 1  
5 Connors, Kerry   Delhi 1:25.80 3  
6 Hotchkiss, Caitlyn   ALFRED STATE 1:26.65 2  
7 Morrissey, Amy   Alfred U 1:26.71 2  
8 Wyant, Katie   Nazareth 1:29.16 2  
9 Perri, Amanda   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 1:30.68 3  
10 Greer, Nicole   Nazareth 1:32.64 2  
11 Flick, Morgan   Alfred U 1:34.67 4  
12 Pace, Lexi   Daemen 1:35.44 3  
13 Czaja, Stephanie   Daemen 1:46.33 3  
14 Donovan, Ella   ALFRED STATE 1:47.01 4  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kowalewski, Cailin   SUNY Geneseo 2:18.69 1  
2 Murphy, Tara   Buffalo State 2:20.69 1  
3 Smith, Alyssa   SUNY Geneseo 2:21.91 1  
4 Rivera, Ana   Buffalo State 2:23.11 1  
5 Laris, Katie   Oswego State 2:25.95 1  
6 Jamieson, Lauren   Nazareth 2:26.07 1  
7 Kruszka, Bridget   Rochester 2:27.27 1  
8 Deshaies, Emma   SUNY Geneseo 2:27.52 1  
9 McGarry, Jessye   Hamilton 2:28.37 1  
10 Shippy, Katlin   St. John Fisher 2:28.61 1  
11 Walsh, Kateri   SUNY Fredonia St 2:28.72 1  
12 Kotas, Lauren   SUNY Fredonia St 2:28.74 1  
13 Scheibel, Barb   Oswego State 2:28.85 1  
14 Jacob, Jesse   Delhi 2:29.49 1  
15 Engels, Kim   SUNY Brockport 2:29.92 1  
16 Tresino, Katie   SUNY Fredonia St 2:30.52 1  
17 Mash, Kelsey   Nazareth 2:30.60 1  
18 Forrester, Tracie   Alfred U 2:31.61 1  
19 Hannahan, Amy   Oswego State 2:32.96 1  
20 Oglevee, Catherine   Hamilton 2:34.41 1  
21 Connors, Kerry   Delhi 2:35.02 1  
22 Ekweremuba, Chinessa   SUNY Geneseo 2:35.44 1  
23 Rocco, Sarah   SUNY Fredonia St 2:35.83 1  
24 Newman, Stephanie   SUNY Geneseo 2:37.72 1  
25 Bielli, Sammy   Oswego State 2:38.28 1  
26 Jenney, Megan   Cobleskill 2:38.77 1  
27 Fauteux, Chantal   Cobleskill 2:40.00 1  
28 Rifendifer, Sara   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 2:40.95 1  
29 Heckman, Emily   Hamilton 2:41.17 1  
30 Power, Megan 19 Unattached 2:41.68 1  
31 Swartwood, Makenzi   St. John Fisher 2:41.70 1  
32 Tsutsui, Kristen   Hamilton 2:41.92 1  
33 Davis, Shannon   St. John Fisher 2:42.00 1  
34 Bausinger, Shannon   SUNY Brockport 2:43.41 1  
35 Donatello, Devon   St. John Fisher 2:45.68 1  
36 Nolan, Brooke   Daemen 2:47.21 1  
37 Miranda, Jennifer   Alfred U 2:47.62 1  
38 Saxton, Katie   St. John Fisher 2:49.83 1  
39 Guzelak, Stephanie   St. John Fisher 2:52.35 1  
40 Dalton, Shannon   Alfred U 2:53.18 1  
41 Cooley, Betsy   Rochester 2:56.43 1  
42 Kratzer, Brooke   ALFRED STATE 3:07.15 1  
43 Fiorini, Jordon   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 3:12.97 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garbarino, Caitlyn   Rochester 3:06.13 1  
2 Murphy, Shannon   SUNY Geneseo 3:06.33 1  
3 Quinn, Zarah   Rochester 3:07.15 1  
4 Choinski, Krystina   Hamilton 3:07.79 1  
5 Balloni, Jaimee   Utica 3:08.61 1  
6 Beiter, Kaylin   Rochester IT 3:10.30 1  
7 Reed, Kristine   Rochester IT 3:10.65 1  
8 Gildemeyer, Michaela   Nazareth 3:11.34 1  
9 Becker, Amy   Rochester IT 3:13.35 1  
10 Murphy, Kayla   Nazareth 3:14.32 1  
11 Karpie, Megan   Rochester IT 3:18.40 1  
12 Moulin, Katrijn   Rochester IT 3:20.80 1  
13 Bennett, Samantha   Utica 3:21.47 1  
14 Banzer, Emily   Hamilton 3:21.49 1  
15 Bucci, Erin   Rochester IT 3:25.14 1  
16 Johnstone, Erin   Rochester IT 3:27.74 1  
17 Reilly, Kerry   Hamilton 3:28.32 1  
18 Huyck, Chelsea   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 3:28.89 1  
19 Holmer, Alexis   Utica 3:40.41 1  
20 Reading, Catherine   Hamilton 3:41.51 1  
21 Farrell, Lisa   Daemen 3:45.88 1  
22 Fegguli, Vasiliki (Vikki   Utica 3:52.09 1  
23 Hudson, Emily   Utica 3:55.69 1  
24 Randall, Joanna   Utica 3:58.61 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Aldridge, Mary   SUNY Geneseo 5:11.31 1  
2 Byler, Trisha   Unattached 5:18.33 1  
3 Polsin, Danae   SUNY Geneseo 5:21.13 1  
4 Cocchiara, Amanda   SUNY Fredonia St 5:21.56 1  
5 Knox, Catherine   Rochester 5:21.57 1  
6 Houten, Meghan Van   SUNY Brockport 5:28.12 1  
7 Weir, Jordan   Daemen 5:28.76 1  
8 Swertfeger, Sarah   SUNY Brockport 5:30.30 1  
9 Steinke, Rebekah   SUNY Geneseo 5:31.05 1  
10 Sutphin, Alicia   Rochester IT 5:31.99 1  
11 Noonan, Emily   SUNY Brockport 5:34.54 1  
12 Heitzhaus, Lauren   Nazareth 5:35.28 1  
13 Popovitch, Sarah   Oswego State 5:36.64 1  
14 Ogle, Meghan   Rochester 5:37.20 1  
15 Jacob, Jesse   Delhi 5:37.70 1  
16 Walsh, Adrian   Hamilton 5:38.02 1  
17 Lok, Esther   SUNY Geneseo 5:39.31 1  
18 Stepanova, Victoria   Rochester 5:40.24 1  
19 Loft, Halina   Hamilton 5:40.39 1  
20 Conti, Alissa   SUNY Fredonia St 5:44.98 1  
21 Rifendifer, Sara   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 5:46.60 1  
22 Bielli, Sammy   Oswego State 5:51.02 1  
23 Harrington, Sarah   St. John Fisher 5:56.43 1  
24 Boyce, Jackie   Cobleskill 5:57.67 1  
25 Duffer, Karlee   Oswego State 5:58.02 1  
26 Huyck, Chelsea   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 6:02.86 1  
27 Schoenborn, Kirsten   Nazareth 6:04.50 1  
28 Kubiak, Michelle   Daemen 6:05.53 1  
29 Graziadei, Nicole   St. John Fisher 6:06.20 1  
30 Hannah, Erin   Daemen 6:15.24 1  
31 Coombs, Melissa   Daemen 6:15.81 1  
32 Pajak, Allison   Daemen 6:16.76 1  
33 Fegguli, Vasiliki (Vikki   Utica 6:18.63 1  
34 Griffiths, Monica   Daemen 6:19.58 1  
35 Holmer, Alexis   Utica 6:22.17 1  
36 Goot, Alyssa   Alfred U 6:28.37 1  
37 Hudson, Emily   Utica 6:28.78 1  
38 Losito, Mary   Nazareth 6:34.97 1  
39 Kenneally, Nicole   Delhi 6:43.86 1  
40 Randall, Joanna   Utica 6:47.48 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Loerch, Sarah 27 Genesee Valley 10:32.40 1  
2 Solly, Amanda   SUNY Fredonia St 10:42.75 1  
3 Byler, Trisha   Unattached 10:43.79 1  
4 Heenan, Brigid   SUNY Geneseo 10:56.01 1  
5 Hughes, Ashton   SUNY Geneseo 10:56.19 1  
6 Pankowski, Laura   SUNY Brockport 10:57.32 1  
7 Wooten, Kim   SUNY Brockport 11:02.31 1  
8 Villeneuve, Ashton   Utica 11:02.36 1  
9 Greiner, Becky   Rochester IT 11:03.17 1  
10 Lyons, Hannah   Hamilton 11:12.34 1  
11 Sakowski, Christina   Oswego State 11:13.45 1  
12 List, Becca   SUNY Fredonia St 11:13.56 1  
13 Szczesniak, Laura   SUNY Geneseo 11:14.70 1  
14 Ryan, Kelsey   Nazareth 11:15.83 1  
15 Coon, Sarah   St. John Fisher 11:16.59 1  
16 Murphy, Meghan   Oswego State 11:19.39 1  
17 Anstett, Sarah   SUNY Geneseo 11:36.00 1  
18 Depalma, Sarah   Utica 11:46.24 1  
19 Althaus, Bethany   Nazareth 11:49.01 1  
20 Szewczyk, Andrea   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 11:53.59 1  
21 Englert, Brittany   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 11:55.42 1  
22 Meeson, Blair   Nazareth 12:07.89 1  
23 styczynski, kelly 18 Unattached 12:13.31 1  
24 Nugent, Meredith   SUNY Fredonia St 12:13.57 1  
25 Crocetti, Noelle   Oswego State 12:16.11 1  
26 Fritsch, Cassidy   SUNY Fredonia St 12:36.72 1  
27 Peck, Stephanie   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 12:42.64 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Joynt, Anya   Rochester 19:24.95 1  
2 Woodworth, Kathryn   Rochester 19:26.30 1  
3 Dorset, Erin   SUNY Geneseo 19:30.62 1  
4 Luke, Rayanne   SUNY Geneseo 19:32.25 1  
5 Kloeckner, Hannah   Hamilton 19:32.34 1  
6 Deruchia, Renee   St. John Fisher 19:40.33 1  
7 Krug, Caitlyn   SUNY Oneonta 19:47.76 1  
8 Trelstad, Ellie   SUNY Geneseo 19:51.25 1  
9 Haag, Chelsea   SUNY Fredonia St 19:55.78 1  
10 Siegal, Jolie   SUNY Geneseo 19:56.27 1  
11 Szewczyk, Andrea   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 20:03.03 1  
12 Bowler, Julie   Utica 20:11.89 1  
13 Davis, Deirdre   SUNY Oneonta 20:34.73 1  
14 Holt, Sally   SUNY Brockport 20:52.88 1  
15 Lamie, Brittany   Oswego State 20:53.84 1  
16 Slattery, Samantha   Utica 20:55.42 1  
17 Bernardin, Savannah   Utica 21:29.21 1  
18 LeMaitre, Marlaena   SUNY Oneonta 21:34.97 1  
19 Hollander, Lianna   SUNY Brockport 21:41.65 1  
20 Riley, Katie   Oswego State 21:52.86 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ciraulo, Jess   Utica 09.24 1  
2 Glymph, Treasure   Buffalo State 09.32 1  
3 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel 17 Flower City Trac 09.49 1  
4 Eng, Breanna   Rochester 09.71 1  
5 Turner, Samantha   SUNY Brockport 09.75 1  
6 Kuberka, Victoria   SUNY Geneseo 09.95 1  
7 Griewisch, Hailey   SUNY Fredonia St 10.13 1  
8 Jones, Lindsay   St. John Fisher 10.26 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ciraulo, Jess   Utica 09.42 5  
2 Glymph, Treasure   Buffalo State 09.43 4  
3 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel 17 Flower City Trac 09.50 3  
4 Eng, Breanna   Rochester 09.73 1  
5 Griewisch, Hailey   SUNY Fredonia St 09.84 1  
6 Turner, Samantha   SUNY Brockport 09.92 5  
7 Jones, Lindsay   St. John Fisher 10.00 1  
8 Kuberka, Victoria   SUNY Geneseo 10.10 2  
9 Mistler-Ferguson, Connie   Rochester 10.35 3  
10 Sledge, Sam   SUNY Fredonia St 10.36 2  
11 Morrissey, Keaghlan   Nazareth 10.42 4  
12 Burke, Kelly   SUNY Brockport 10.47 1  
13 Joefield, Princess   Cobleskill 10.50 5  
14 Schwind, Audrey   Utica 10.54 2  
15 Gabriel, Lauren   Rochester 10.57 4  
16 Stefanik, Morgan   Daemen 10.64 3  
17 Harding, Meg   St. John Fisher 10.67 4  
18 Barnes, Quashanda   Cobleskill 10.68 3  
19 Monte, Elizabeth De   Alfred U 10.73 3  
20 Cheema, Sim   Rochester 10.75 2  
21 Walters, Jaimee   Utica 11.39 4  
22 Appel, Amelia   Hamilton 11.47 5  
23 Dillon, Megan   ALFRED STATE 11.52 4  
24 Maceron, Anel   Cobleskill 12.04 5  
25 Hunsinger, Claire   Hamilton 12.13 3  
26 Donovan, Ella   ALFRED STATE 12.18 3  
27 Czaja, Stephanie   Daemen 12.58 2  
28 Jenne, Audra   SUNY Brockport 12.60 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Medici, Burke,
Turner, Grace
  SUNY Brockport 1:47.85 1  
2 Fredette, Burkhart,
Marris, Ridenour
  Rochester IT 1:48.69 1  
3 Pierson, Chisi,
Entress, Brackley
  Nazareth 1:49.07 1  
4 Banahene, Larkins,
Hilliman, Pettit
  Alfred U 1:52.15 1  
5 Au, Vandemar,
Luck, Carbone
  Rochester 1:55.49 2  
6 Wall, O'Grady,
Lang, Alvarado
  Hamilton 1:56.91 2  
7 Mistler-, Connell,
Gabriel, Cheema
  Rochester 1:57.83 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Vann, Murphy,
Lambert, Porter
  Buffalo State 4:02.49 1  
2 Balloni, Prenderg,
Wiatr, Bowden
  Utica 4:07.55 1  
3 Harwood, Szramows,
Paget-Bl, Spade
  Penn State-Behre 4:08.18 1  
4 Anstett, Chen,
Deshaies, Dorset
  SUNY Geneseo 4:31.19 2  
5 Forreste, Banahene,
Larkins, Hall
  Alfred U 4:32.26 2  
6 Coon, Durr,
Greer, Wyant
  Nazareth 4:35.09 2  
7 Wall, Appel,
Heywood, Alvarado
  Hamilton 4:35.13 3  
8 Fauteux, Boyce,
Maceron, Jenney
  Cobleskill 4:44.25 3  
9 Lok, Luke,
Murphy, Newman
  SUNY Geneseo 4:51.25 2  
10 Hotchkis, Summers,
Sanders, Walker
  ALFRED STATE 4:55.21 3  
11 Carinci, Dietz,
Fiorini, Olcott
  MOHAWK VALLEY CC 5:20.71 2  
-- Ogle, Stepanov,
Joynt, Klemenz
  Rochester DNF 3  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Garbarin, Knox,
Kruszka, Quinn
  Rochester 9:59.88 1  
2 Laris, Scheibel,
Popovitc, Hannahan
  Oswego State 10:07.08 1  
3 Choinski, McGarry,
Oglevee, Loft
  Hamilton 10:13.97 1  
4 Behlmaie, Engels,
Noonan, Swertfeg
  SUNY Brockport 10:25.54 1  
5 Rifendif, Huyck,
Peck, Perri
  MOHAWK VALLEY CC 11:05.32 1  
6 Miranda, Flick,
Goot, Morrisse
  Alfred U 11:53.89 1  
7 Dillon, Donovan,
Kratzer, Lipa
  ALFRED STATE 12:02.02 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Nicole   SUNY Brockport 13.36m(43'9.75) 1  
2 Milliken, Ann   SUNY Brockport 11.85m(38'10.5) 1  
3 Witchella, Haley   ALFRED STATE 11.71m(38'5) 1  
4 Willson, Paige   St. John Fisher 11.41m(37'5) 1  
5 Bliss, Nichole   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 11.08m(36'4) 1  
6 White, Courtney   SUNY Brockport 10.96m(35'11.5) 1  
7 Dumbleton, Bernice   SUNY Brockport 10.79m(35'4.75) 1  
8 Pinette, Ashley   Daemen 10.65m(34'11.25) 1  
9 Turney, Danelle   SUNY Geneseo 10.44m(34'3) 1  
10 Paganello, Brianne   SUNY Fredonia St 10.36m(33'11.75) 1  
11 Hogan, Elizabeth   SUNY Brockport 10.29m(33'9) 1  
12 Blatz, Kari   Alfred U 10.12m(33'2.25) 1  
13 Knaszak, Maryellen   SUNY Fredonia St 10.10m(33'1.5) 1  
13 Cook, Savannah   SUNY Brockport 10.10m(33'1.5) 1  
15 Mack, Imani   Utica 9.99m(32'9.25) 1  
16 Hall, Amanda   Rochester 9.97m(32'8.5) 1  
17 Slawinski, Elyssa   SUNY Geneseo 9.95m(32'7.5) 1  
18 Burkhart, Hailey   Rochester IT 9.94m(32'7.25) 1  
19 Cook, Kirstin   Alfred U 9.76m(32'0.25) 1  
20 Clark, Abbey   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 9.75m(31'11.75) 1  
21 Beck, Kelly-Jo   Alfred U 9.72m(31'10.5) 1  
22 Sofia, Elizabeth   Rochester IT 9.60m(31'5.75) 1  
23 Smith, Vivica   Rochester 9.58m(31'5) 1  
24 Brower, Rebecca   Cobleskill 9.57m(31'4.75) 1  
25 Breslin, Danielle   Rochester IT 9.55m(31'3.75) 1  
26 Kirsch, Jennifer   Alfred U 9.45m(31'0) 1  
27 Rickman, Heather   SUNY Fredonia St 9.11m(29'10.5) 1  
28 Gallery, Meaghan   SUNY Geneseo 9.08m(29'9.25) 1  
29 Stoltzfus, Sarah   Rochester IT 9.00m(29'6.25) 1  
30 Goot, Alyssa   Alfred U 8.95m(29'4.25) 1  
31 Jakubauskaite, Agne   Hamilton 8.86m(29'0.75) 1  
32 Burkhard, Mariah   Daemen 8.78m(28'9.5) 1  
33 Cutrona, Francesca   Daemen 8.75m(28'8.25) 1  
34 Sentiff, Catherine   Nazareth 8.74m(28'8) 1  
35 Kozakiewicz, Alissa   SUNY Brockport 8.70m(28'6.5) 1  
36 Bamann, Shannon   St. John Fisher 8.67m(28'5.25) 1  
37 Hailey, Mead   Delhi 8.62m(28'3.25) 1  
38 Chruscicki, Carlin   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 8.50m(27'10.5) 1  
39 Williams, Emily   St. John Fisher 8.24m(27'0.25) 1  
40 Dugan, Mary Katherine   St. John Fisher 8.19m(26'10.25) 1  
41 Burns, Michaela   Daemen 8.18m(26'10) 1  
42 Monte, Elizabeth De   Alfred U 6.61m(21'8) 1  
43 Kratzer, Brooke   ALFRED STATE 6.35m(20'10) 1  
44 Vargas, Dhanlleline   Alfred U 5.79m(18'11.75) 1  
-- Hoover, Kristine   SUNY Brockport DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Nicole   SUNY Brockport 16.11m(52'10.25) 1  
2 Milliken, Ann   SUNY Brockport 15.61m(51'2.5) 1  
3 White, Courtney   SUNY Brockport 14.13m(46'4.25) 1  
4 Vassiliou, Joanna   St. John Fisher 13.93m(45'8.25) 1  
5 Sofia, Elizabeth   Rochester IT 13.83m(45'4.25) 1  
6 Hoover, Kristine   SUNY Brockport 13.67m(44'10) 1  
7 Youngkrans, Taylor   St. John Fisher 13.22m(43'4.25) 1  
8 Bliss, Nichole   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 12.85m(42'1.75) 1  
9 Pullan, Emersyn   Rochester 12.72m(41'8.75) 1  
10 Rickman, Heather   SUNY Fredonia St 12.61m(41'4.25) 1  
11 Slawinski, Elyssa   SUNY Geneseo 12.44m(40'9.75) 1  
12 Hogan, Elizabeth   SUNY Brockport 12.23m(40'1.5) 1  
13 Hoefer, Jenna   Mansfield 12.16m(39'10.5) 1  
14 Stoltzfus, Sarah   Rochester IT 12.00m(39'4.25) 1  
15 Williams, Emily   St. John Fisher 11.93m(39'1.5) 1  
16 Kozakiewicz, Alissa   SUNY Brockport 11.82m(38'9.25) 1  
17 Henzler, Stephanne   Cobleskill 11.51m(37'9) 1  
18 Clark, Abbey   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 11.50m(37'8.75) 1  
19 Horton, Harper   SUNY Fredonia St 11.39m(37'4.25) 1  
20 Dumbleton, Bernice   SUNY Brockport 11.33m(37'2) 1  
21 Mack, Imani   Utica 11.15m(36'6.75) 1  
22 Brower, Rebecca   Cobleskill 11.11m(36'5.25) 1  
23 Smith, Vivica   Rochester 11.00m(36'1) 1  
24 Cook, Savannah   SUNY Brockport 10.96m(35'11.5) 1  
25 Doolin, Margaret   Hamilton 10.78m(35'4.25) 1  
26 Hall, Amanda   Rochester 10.77m(35'4) 1  
27 Willson, Paige   St. John Fisher 10.62m(34'10) 1  
28 DeNovio, Emily   SUNY Oneonta 10.61m(34'9.5) 1  
29 Dudley, Katrina   Utica 10.53m(34'6.5) 1  
30 Irish, Heather 23 Unattached 10.48m(34'4.5) 1  
31 Cutrona, Francesca   Daemen 10.45m(34'3.25) 1  
32 Personius, Mary-Ann   Mansfield 10.09m(33'1) 1  
33 Gallery, Meaghan   SUNY Geneseo 9.71m(31'10.25) 1  
34 Bamann, Shannon   St. John Fisher 9.37m(30'8.75) 1  
35 Hailey, Mead   Delhi 8.93m(29'3.5) 1  
36 Kahn, Mallory   Rochester 8.88m(29'1.5) 1  
37 Sentiff, Catherine   Nazareth 8.85m(29'0.25) 1  
38 Turney, Danelle   SUNY Geneseo 8.71m(28'6.75) 1  
39 Dugan, Mary Katherine   St. John Fisher 8.02m(26'3.75) 1  
40 Breslin, Danielle   Rochester IT 7.37m(24'2) 1  
41 Klemenz, Jennifer   Rochester 6.72m(22'0.5) 1  
42 Kratzer, Brooke   ALFRED STATE 5.76m(18'10.75) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Knab, Lisa   St. John Fisher 1.58m(5'2) 1  
2 Chaplin, Seland   Buffalo State 1.53m(5'0) 1  
2 Jakubauskaite, Agne   Hamilton 1.53m(5'0) 1  
2 Monte, Elizabeth De   Alfred U 1.53m(5'0) 1  
5 Wasielewski, Kayleigh   SUNY Fredonia St 1.53m(5'0) 1  
6 Glymph, Treasure   Buffalo State 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
7 Lewis, Lauren   SUNY Brockport 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
8 Chruscicki, Carlin   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
9 Graudons, Rebecca   Alfred U 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
10 Pearce, Kate   Utica 1.43m(4'8.25) 1  
10 Diamente, Catalena   Utica 1.43m(4'8.25) 1  
10 Triller, Claire   SUNY Geneseo 1.43m(4'8.25) 1  
10 Witchella, Haley   ALFRED STATE 1.43m(4'8.25) 1  
14 May, Natalie   Rochester IT 1.38m(4'6.25) 1  
14 King, Shannon   SUNY Geneseo 1.38m(4'6.25) 1  
14 Biondi, Carly   SUNY Geneseo 1.38m(4'6.25) 1  
14 Barnes, Quashanda   Cobleskill 1.38m(4'6.25) 1  
14 Steates, Katherine   Hamilton 1.38m(4'6.25) 1  
19 Hunsinger, Claire   Hamilton 1.33m(4'4.25) 1  
-- Flick, Morgan   Alfred U NH(--) 1  
-- Dietz, Savannah   MOHAWK VALLEY CC NH(--) 1  
-- Walters, Jaimee   Utica NH(--) 1  
-- Homer, Abigail   Hamilton NH(--) 1  
-- Kratzer, Brooke   ALFRED STATE NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Porter, Jazlyn   Buffalo State 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 1  
2 Lattuca, Nicoletta   St. John Fisher 5.22m(17'1.5) nwi 1  
3 Beach, Erin   SUNY Brockport 5.11m(16'9) nwi 1  
4 Smith, Hailey   SUNY Brockport 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
5 Au, Sandra   Rochester 5.08m(16'8) nwi 1  
6 Marris, Emily   Rochester IT 5.04m(16'6.25) nwi 1  
6 Cuevo, Diahann   SUNY Geneseo 5.04m(16'6.25) nwi 1  
6 Luck, Carina   Rochester 5.04m(16'6.25) nwi 1  
9 Sostack, Skylar   Rochester IT 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
10 Medici, Gina   SUNY Brockport 4.97m(16'3.5) nwi 1  
11 Strozyk, Jessica   SUNY Fredonia St 4.96m(16'3.25) nwi 1  
11 Entress, Amanda   Nazareth 4.96m(16'3.25) nwi 1  
13 Bogino, Chelsea   Utica 4.88m(16'0) nwi 1  
14 Harrigan, Kristen   Oswego State 4.87m(15'11.5) nwi 1  
15 Vona, Meg   St. John Fisher 4.86m(15'11.25) nwi 1  
15 Vandemark, Paige   Rochester 4.86m(15'11.25) nwi 1  
17 Villar, Gabrielle   Rochester IT 4.83m(15'10) nwi 1  
18 Armstrong, Jordan   Utica 4.81m(15'9.25) nwi 1  
19 DeRue, Stephanie   SUNY Geneseo 4.80m(15'8.75) nwi 1  
20 Glymph, Treasure   Buffalo State 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1  
21 Grace, Megan   SUNY Brockport 4.76m(15'7.25) nwi 1  
21 Massey, Jessica   Buffalo State 4.76m(15'7.25) nwi 1  
23 Pricher, Shuntone   Buffalo State 4.74m(15'6.5) nwi 1  
24 Jakubauskaite, Agne   Hamilton 4.73m(15'6) nwi 1  
24 Whelan, Alexis   Buffalo State 4.73m(15'6) nwi 1  
26 Hudson, Samantha   SUNY Geneseo 4.72m(15'5.75) nwi 1  
27 Owens, Ashley   SUNY Brockport 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 1  
28 Wessells, Daniele   St. John Fisher 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
28 Allen, Myla   Buffalo State 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
30 Zeltwanger, Staci   SUNY Brockport 4.57m(14'11.75) nwi 1  
30 Walters, Jaimee   Utica 4.57m(14'11.75) nwi 1  
32 Stefanik, Morgan   Daemen 4.55m(14'11) nwi 1  
33 Pettit, Corine   Alfred U 4.54m(14'10.5) nwi 1  
34 Preston, Kelly   SUNY Geneseo 4.53m(14'10.25) nwi 1  
35 Monte, Elizabeth De   Alfred U 4.34m(14'2.75) nwi 1  
36 Connell, Amanda   Rochester 4.29m(14'0.75) nwi 1  
37 Lam, Melissa   SUNY Geneseo 4.28m(14'0.5) nwi 1  
38 Dietz, Savannah   MOHAWK VALLEY CC 4.25m(13'11.25) nwi 1  
39 Galant, Natalia   Rochester 4.20m(13'9.25) nwi 1  
39 Barnes, Quashanda   Cobleskill 4.20m(13'9.25) nwi 1  
41 Presti, Jessica   Oswego State 4.16m(13'7.75) nwi 1  
42 Hunsinger, Claire   Hamilton 4.05m(13'3.25) nwi 1  
43 Jenne, Audra   SUNY Brockport 3.84m(12'7) nwi 1  
44 Sanders, Jen   ALFRED STATE 3.78m(12'4.75) nwi 1  
-- Joefield, Princess   Cobleskill ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wiatr, Sarah   Utica 11.40m(37'4.75) nwi 1  
2 Smith, Hailey   SUNY Brockport 11.15m(36'6.75) nwi 1  
3 Luck, Carina   Rochester 10.98m(36'0.25) nwi 1  
4 Cummiskey, Emily   SUNY Fredonia St 10.70m(35'1.25) nwi 1  
5 carrol, billie 18 Unattached 10.50m(34'5.25) nwi 1  
6 Au, Sandra   Rochester 10.38m(34'0.5) nwi 1  
7 Yousett, Kelci   SUNY Fredonia St 10.33m(33'10.5) nwi 1  
8 Connell, Amanda   Rochester 10.21m(33'5.75) nwi 1  
9 Allen, Myla   Buffalo State 10.15m(33'3.5) nwi 1  
10 Bogino, Chelsea   Utica 10.14m(33'3) nwi 1  
11 Massey, Jessica   Buffalo State 10.13m(33'2.75) nwi 1  
12 Devine, Meghan   SUNY Fredonia St 10.05m(32'11.5) nwi 1  
13 Aulita, Sky   Hamilton 9.93m(32'6.75) nwi 1  
14 Whelan, Alexis   Buffalo State 9.89m(32'5.25) nwi 1  
15 Zeltwanger, Staci   SUNY Brockport 9.85m(32'3.75) nwi 1  
15 Hudson, Samantha   SUNY Geneseo 9.85m(32'3.75) nwi 1  
17 Pettit, Corine   Alfred U 9.83m(32'3) nwi 1  
18 Vandemark, Paige   Rochester 9.82m(32'2.5) nwi 1  
19 Owens, Ashley   SUNY Brockport 9.64m(31'7.5) nwi 1  
20 Entress, Amanda   Nazareth 9.53m(31'3) nwi 1  
21 Vona, Meg   St. John Fisher 9.47m(31'0.75) nwi 1  
22 DeRue, Stephanie   SUNY Geneseo 9.46m(31'0.25) nwi 1  
23 Galant, Natalia   Rochester 9.36m(30'8.5) nwi 1  
24 Presti, Jessica   Oswego State 9.23m(30'3.25) nwi 1  
25 Sanders, Jen   ALFRED STATE 8.79m(28'10) nwi 1  
-- Triller, Claire   SUNY Geneseo FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Glymph, Treasure   Buffalo State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Steates, Katherine   Hamilton FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DalCais, Brittany   Oswego State 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
2 Graudons, Rebecca   Alfred U 3.10m(10'2) 1  
3 Yousett, Kelci   SUNY Fredonia St 3.10m(10'2) 1  
4 Sector, Jessie   SUNY Brockport 3.10m(10'2) 1  
5 Serpe, Rachel   SUNY Geneseo 3.10m(10'2) 1  
10 Carbone, Lindsay   Rochester 2.90m(9'6) 1  
6 Weekes, Maddesen   Delhi 2.90m(9'6) 1  
6 Kurbs, Olivia   SUNY Fredonia St 2.90m(9'6) 1  
8 Redmond, Danyelle   St. John Fisher 2.90m(9'6) 1  
9 Lyons, Laura   Rochester 2.90m(9'6) 1  
11 Chisi, Sibongile   Nazareth 2.70m(8'10.25) 1  
11 Aldrich, Courtney   SUNY Brockport 2.70m(8'10.25) 1  
11 Busch, Melanie   Rochester 2.70m(8'10.25) 1  
11 Lewis, Sara   Hamilton 2.70m(8'10.25) 1  
15 Ratajczak, Alyssa   Rochester IT 2.50m(8'2.25) 1  
15 Wheeler, Jessica   SUNY Brockport 2.50m(8'2.25) 1  
17 Dillon, Megan   ALFRED STATE 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
17 Preston, Kelly   SUNY Geneseo 2.30m(7'6.5) 1  
-- Lam, Melissa   SUNY Geneseo NH(--) 1  
-- Caldwell, Alexandria   St. John Fisher NH(--) 1  
-- Lipa, Nicole   ALFRED STATE NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for RIT Tiger Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1 17  
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1