Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2013 Feb 15th

YearResultsNews 
*2015 
20141 1 
20131 1 
2011 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2013

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2013 Results - Susquehanna Open
Feb 16 2013, 08:29 PM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2013

Susquehanna Open

 

2013 Results - Susquehanna Open

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Feb 16 2013, 08:29 PM
Susquehanna Open - Feb 15, 2013
Selinsgrove, PA, US
Timing/Results by: Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 5k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 5k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mercer, Brandon   East Stroudsburg 07.10 nwi 8  
2 Burgess, Eddie   East Stroudsburg 07.11 nwi 7  
3 Barr, Devin   Bloomsburg 07.19 nwi 8  
4 Marich, Aidan   Misericordia 07.24 nwi 7  
5 Yoder, Alex   Messiah 07.26 nwi 8  
5 Bay, Andrew   Gettysburg 07.26 nwi 7  
7 Bruno, Joseph   East Stroudsburg 07.27 nwi 6  
8 Jackson, Anthony   West Chester 07.27 nwi 6  
9 Slater, brian   Unattached 07.28 nwi 8  
10 Walker, Andrew   Lebanon Valley 07.29 nwi 6  
11 Evans III, William   Goucher 07.30 nwi 7  
12 Moore, Matt   Bloomsburg 07.33 nwi 7  
12 Laniewski, Kyle   Keystone 07.33 nwi 8  
14 Chapman, LeQuan   West Chester 07.36 nwi 5  
15 Williams, Arthur   McDaniel 07.37 nwi 5  
16 Blackwood, Dushaun   Keystone 07.41 nwi 8  
16 Barnett, John   Bloomsburg 07.41 nwi 6  
18 Thon, Sean   Gettysburg 07.42 nwi 4  
18 Small, James   Bloomsburg 07.42 nwi 6  
20 Ingalls, Braheem   DeSales 07.46 nwi 6  
21 Gabeau, Marcus   Susquehanna 07.56 nwi 5  
22 Belin, Malcolm   Gettysburg 07.57 nwi 5  
23 Smith, Gary   McDaniel 07.58 nwi 1  
23 Keri, Carl   DeSales 07.58 nwi 5  
23 Karli, Ryan   West Chester 07.58 nwi 4  
26 Howell, William   Susquehanna 07.63 nwi 4  
27 Fureman, Jonathan   Lebanon Valley 07.66 nwi 3  
27 DePinto, Ryan   DeSales 07.66 nwi 5  
29 Aspril, Kevin   Elizabethtown 07.67 nwi 2  
30 Byrum, Zachary   Goucher 07.68 nwi 3  
30 Thomas, Carlos   McDaniel 07.68 nwi 1  
32 Nash, Brendan   Gettysburg 07.72 nwi 4  
33 Jokic, Stephan   DeSales 07.73 nwi 3  
34 Spayde, David   Juniata 07.78 nwi 1  
35 Moesta, Kegan   Susquehanna 07.82 nwi 4  
36 Ngui, Joel   Messiah 07.84 nwi 2  
37 Bissett, William   Lebanon Valley 07.85 nwi 2  
37 Murphy, Elias   Juniata 07.85 nwi 3  
39 Minnick, Tim   Messiah 07.87 nwi 3  
40 Wildberger, Alex   Elizabethtown 07.89 nwi 2  
41 Heber, Brett   Juniata 07.90 nwi 1  
42 Berzon, Marcus   Dickinson 07.91 nwi 3  
43 McCord, Malcolm   Elizabethtown 07.92 nwi 1  
44 Kelly, Darian   Susquehanna 07.95 nwi 2  
45 Kennedy, Graeme   Elizabethtown 07.97 nwi 2  
46 Craig, Kevin   Susquehanna 08.08 nwi 4  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Barr, Devin   Bloomsburg 22.51 nwi 9  
2 Yoder, Alex   Messiah 22.66 nwi 9  
3 Bologa, Eric   Shippensburg 23.00 nwi 9  
4 Burgess, Eddie   East Stroudsburg 23.22 nwi 8  
5 Mustapha, Jessie   Bloomsburg 23.29 nwi 9  
6 Kerns, Peter   Susquehanna 23.31 nwi 7  
7 Duncan, Jerome   Lebanon Valley 23.35 nwi 8  
8 Foulke, Alexander   West Chester 23.37 nwi 8  
9 Evans III, William   Goucher 23.49 nwi 6  
10 Slater, brian   Unattached 23.63 nwi 9  
11 Laniewski, Kyle   Keystone 23.65 nwi 6  
12 Karli, Ryan   West Chester 23.66 nwi 5  
13 Bay, Andrew   Gettysburg 23.68 nwi 6  
14 Blackwood, Dushaun   Keystone 23.77 nwi 7  
15 Mercer, Brandon   East Stroudsburg 23.79 nwi 8  
16 Marich, Aidan   Misericordia 23.81 nwi 5  
17 Lopes, Ryan   Susquehanna 23.90 nwi 8  
18 Thon, Sean   Gettysburg 23.91 nwi 4  
19 Treese, Michael   Shippensburg 23.95 nwi 9  
20 Lakitsky, Zack   Keystone 24.05 nwi 7  
21 Bush, Jonathan   Eastern Mennonit 24.07 nwi 6  
22 Ingalls, Braheem   DeSales 24.26 nwi 6  
23 Altpeter, Eric   DeSales 24.32 nwi 7  
23 Roche, Pat   DeSales 24.32 nwi 4  
25 Buxton, Carter   Susquehanna 24.33 nwi 4  
26 Belin, Malcolm   Gettysburg 24.36 nwi 4  
26 Rotenberger, Luke   Elizabethtown 24.36 nwi 7  
28 Jackson, Anthony   West Chester 24.45 nwi 6  
29 Gabeau, Marcus   Susquehanna 24.58 nwi 5  
30 Howell, William   Susquehanna 24.76 nwi 5  
31 Hampton, Tim   Messiah 24.82 nwi 2  
32 Small, James   Bloomsburg 24.95 nwi 8  
33 Aspril, Kevin   Elizabethtown 25.09 nwi 3  
34 Fureman, Jonathan   Lebanon Valley 25.10 nwi 2  
34 Berzon, Marcus   Dickinson 25.10 nwi 3  
36 Moesta, Kegan   Susquehanna 25.15 nwi 5  
36 Pavlik, E. Reid   Lebanon Valley 25.15 nwi 4  
36 Byrum, Zachary   Goucher 25.15 nwi 2  
39 Faude, Paul   Dickinson 25.17 nwi 3  
40 Murphy, Elias   Juniata 25.21 nwi 3  
41 Doyle, Kevin   Dickinson 25.32 nwi 1  
42 Etheridge, Josh   Keystone 25.50 nwi 2  
43 Page, Kyohn   Bloomsburg 25.67 nwi 5  
44 Kiss, Jeff   Unattached 25.68 nwi 3  
45 Bissett, William   Lebanon Valley 25.86 nwi 1  
46 McCord, Malcolm   Elizabethtown 26.03 nwi 2  
47 Ashton, Ed   DeSales 26.10 nwi 1  
48 Spayde, David   Juniata 26.25 nwi 2  
49 Kratina, Garret   Juniata 26.36 nwi 1  
50 Crosby, Benjamin   Goucher 26.47 nwi 1  
51 Ribeiro, Christian   Goucher 29.25 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boham, Damien   East Stroudsburg 49.74 9  
2 Mustapha, Jessie   Bloomsburg 50.79 9  
3 Nelson, Andrew   Misericordia 51.68 9  
4 Jones, Jordan   Shippensburg 51.98 9  
5 White, Nicholas   Messiah 52.30 8  
6 Treese, Michael   Shippensburg 52.45 8  
7 Barnett, John   Bloomsburg 52.75 8  
8 Badilla, Ben   DeSales 53.01 6  
9 Watson, Phillip   Eastern Mennonit 53.02 7  
10 Mickens, Kareem   Keystone 53.06 7  
11 Headland, Phil   Messiah 53.27 8  
12 Erford, Matt   Susquehanna 53.46 7  
13 Perry, Jacob   West Chester 53.73 9  
14 Boles, Gregory   Dickinson 53.91 8  
15 Floyd, Tarik   Keystone 54.01 7  
16 Higley, Jarrett   Misericordia 54.08 7  
17 Procopio, Bryan   Gettysburg 54.14 5  
18 Daubert, Carl   Misericordia 54.58 5  
18 Tulio, Zach   Bloomsburg 54.58 6  
20 Roche, Pat   DeSales 54.70 5  
21 Buxton, Carter   Susquehanna 54.82 6  
22 Hinton, Tyler   Gettysburg 54.94 3  
23 Pavlik, E. Reid   Lebanon Valley 55.19 4  
24 Wheeler, Londen   Eastern Mennonit 55.35 6  
25 Sansevere, Matthew   Dickinson 55.43 5  
26 Bond, Ian   Lebanon Valley 55.50 2  
27 Demakis, William   Gettysburg 55.52 2  
28 Heber, Brett   Juniata 55.56 4  
29 Sikanowicz, Zach   DeSales 55.74 5  
30 Kennedy, Graeme   Elizabethtown 55.89 4  
31 Jennings, Isaac   Goucher 56.16 2  
31 Ransom, Miles   West Chester 56.16 6  
33 Van Teyens, Mark   West Chester 56.48 4  
34 Kratina, Garret   Juniata 56.52 2  
35 Grzesnikowski, Eric   Bloomsburg 56.87 3  
36 Ziegler, Gillian   Goucher 57.12 2  
37 Shank, Andrew   Gettysburg 57.67 1  
38 Ewing, Andrew   Gettysburg 1:00.34 3  
39 Ausel, Andrew   Messiah 1:00.40 1  
40 Greene, Kevin   Lebanon Valley 1:01.15 3  
41 Crosby, Benjamin   Goucher 1:01.32 1  
42 Ribeiro, Christian   Goucher 1:05.04 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kehl, Tom   Shippensburg 1:54.68 1  
2 Saparito, Mike   East Stroudsburg 1:55.22 1  
3 Rever, Matt   Elizabethtown 1:55.54 1  
4 Dreeman, Dan   Shippensburg 1:56.48 1  
5 Drozd, Nick   West Chester 1:57.02 1  
6 England, Bernard   Shippensburg 1:57.59 1  
7 Bee, Mathieu   Shippensburg 1:57.77 1  
8 Sharp, Joseph   Gettysburg 1:58.85 1  
9 Brooks, Sam   Elizabethtown 1:59.21 1  
10 Bayne, Charlie   Dickinson 1:59.44 1  
11 White, Conor   Dickinson 1:59.76 1  
12 D'Angelo, Sal   Susquehanna 2:00.35 1  
13 rausch, ryan   Gettysburg 2:00.61 1  
14 Albaugh, Brendon   Susquehanna 2:00.84 1  
15 Nafziger, Dan   Eastern Mennonit 2:00.99 1  
16 Weikel, Sage   Susquehanna 2:01.20 1  
17 Sullivan, Scott   Susquehanna 2:01.31 1  
18 Trexler, Ryan   Juniata 2:02.11 1  
19 Phillips, Kyle   Bloomsburg 2:02.18 1  
20 McGill, Jonphilip   Messiah 2:02.62 1  
21 Rosenstein, Cal   Bloomsburg 2:02.67 1  
22 Eyer, Zach   Bloomsburg 2:02.93 1  
23 Horvath, Jeffrey   Gettysburg 2:03.33 1  
23 Jones, Chris   McDaniel 2:03.33 1  
25 Megee, Bryan   DeSales 2:03.78 1  
26 Fortney, Justin   Elizabethtown 2:04.04 1  
27 Robinson, Connor   Juniata 2:04.35 1  
28 Hause, Mikael   Misericordia 2:04.42 1  
29 Ruch, Steve   East Stroudsburg 2:04.80 1  
30 Rennals, Scott   DeSales 2:04.91 1  
31 Lapenta, Colin   McDaniel 2:04.94 1  
32 Merring, Will   East Stroudsburg 2:05.07 1  
33 Parker, Jesse   Eastern Mennonit 2:06.80 1  
34 Baldwin, Bryan   Elizabethtown 2:06.81 1  
35 Layaou, Glenn   Misericordia 2:06.84 1  
36 Gibbons, Johnny   Misericordia 2:06.87 1  
37 Gilliom, Zach   Bloomsburg 2:08.33 1  
38 Klinges, Henry   DeSales 2:08.44 1  
39 Graber, Patrick   Eastern Mennonit 2:09.29 1  
40 Horan, Patrick   Dickinson 2:09.76 1  
41 Engle, Drew   Messiah 2:10.30 1  
42 Martin, Phillip   Eastern Mennonit 2:10.54 1  
43 Drastura, Kevin   DeSales 2:10.64 1  
44 Davis, Derrick   Unattached 2:11.24 1  
45 Risser, Brad   Elizabethtown 2:11.55 1  
46 Powell, Aaron   Messiah 2:11.72 1  
47 Krott, Jacob   Juniata 2:12.15 1  
48 Foster, Ryan   Misericordia 2:12.58 1  
49 Foley, Connor   DeSales 2:13.05 1  
50 Guetzlaff, Matt   Juniata 2:14.26 1  
51 Hardy, Rich   Keystone 2:14.72 1  
52 Pellow, Jeffrey   Lebanon Valley 2:15.02 1  
53 Lloyd, Cody   Lebanon Valley 2:18.33 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thistle, Paul   Unattached 4:15.57 1  
2 Focht, Aaron   Elizabethtown 4:17.97 1  
3 Quintrell, Brian   Shippensburg 4:20.26 1  
4 Schneider, Chris   East Stroudsburg 4:21.85 1  
5 Noll, Nate   DeSales 4:22.92 1  
6 Gibson, Nick   Unattached 4:23.00 1  
7 Lutzca, Matt   Unattached 4:24.14 1  
8 Romano, Jim   East Stroudsburg 4:25.51 1  
9 Hyjek, Omar   Dickinson 4:26.56 1  
10 Shenk, Matthew   Elizabethtown 4:27.52 1  
11 Aldeen, Amr   East Stroudsburg 4:29.12 1  
12 Bruning, Braden   Shippensburg 4:29.66 1  
13 Megee, Bryan   DeSales 4:30.00 1  
14 Armstrong, Scott   Shippensburg 4:30.63 1  
15 Polanco, Dan   Keystone 4:32.52 1  
16 White, Ryan   Shippensburg 4:34.04 1  
17 Mullin, Chris   Unattached 4:34.26 1  
18 Reese, Kyle   East Stroudsburg 4:34.31 1  
19 Davis, Dan   Keystone 4:34.80 1  
20 Bailey, Wil   Keystone 4:35.03 1  
21 Cooper, Sam   Elizabethtown 4:35.51 1  
22 Patton, Nick   Bloomsburg 4:35.75 1  
23 Alter, Nate   Juniata 4:36.39 1  
24 Limongelli, Aj   Misericordia 4:36.78 1  
25 Sebeck, Sean   West Chester 4:37.20 1  
26 Bonds, Eliott   Lebanon Valley 4:37.98 1  
27 Nelson, Pete   Eastern Mennonit 4:41.10 1  
28 Stephens, Trevor   Juniata 4:43.00 1  
29 Keith, Tyler   Gettysburg 4:43.31 1  
30 Bottone, Zach   Misericordia 4:44.27 1  
31 Hamilton, Ian   Elizabethtown 4:46.04 1  
32 Park, Stephen   Juniata 4:46.07 1  
33 Van Doran, Stephen   DeSales 4:46.46 1  
34 Fleming, Nathan   Messiah 4:46.47 1  
35 Sisson, Peter   Dickinson 4:46.55 1  
36 Martin, James   Dickinson 4:47.13 1  
37 Wynes, Jack   Susquehanna 4:47.82 1  
38 Chappell, Stephen   Lebanon Valley 4:48.11 1  
39 Umbenhauer, Seth   Messiah 4:48.20 1  
40 Osko, Jeremy   Misericordia 4:50.37 1  
41 Sadka, Tyler   Gettysburg 4:51.75 1  
42 Hamid, Abdul   Keystone 4:51.96 1  
43 Bogdan, Ryan   Juniata 4:52.50 1  
44 Skelton, Evan   Susquehanna 4:53.62 1  
45 Cody, Nathan   Gettysburg 4:57.44 1  
46 Albert, Abram   Messiah 4:58.62 1  
47 Price, Rich   Susquehanna 5:03.39 1  
48 Connors, James   Misericordia 5:07.35 1  
49 Diehl, Jeremy   Messiah 5:08.71 1  
50 Dusza, Sean   DeSales 5:08.82 1  
51 Talarico, Alex   Lebanon Valley 5:11.70 1  
52 Carugati, Nicholas   Gettysburg 5:15.85 1  
53 Cutler, Nick   Gettysburg 5:31.59 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fezza, Frank   East Stroudsburg 15:34.37 1  
2 Ott, Chris   East Stroudsburg 15:52.92 1  
3 Libbi, Nick   Shippensburg 15:55.64 1  
4 Pereira, Mike   East Stroudsburg 15:56.65 1  
5 Clarke, Justin   Keystone 16:01.46 1  
6 Kaminski, Zach   DeSales 16:03.25 1  
7 Smith, Hunter   Dickinson 16:04.38 1  
8 Gresh, Dan   Elizabethtown 16:08.15 1  
9 McGuire, Ryan   Unattached 16:19.20 1  
10 Rossiter, Noah   Gettysburg 16:22.61 1  
11 Noll, Nate   DeSales 16:22.84 1  
12 Faus, Alex   Messiah 16:24.69 1  
13 Skwierz, Jeff   Unattached 16:33.38 1  
14 Merkel, Peter   McDaniel 16:33.48 1  
15 Conway, Ryan   Elizabethtown 16:33.71 1  
16 Rossiter, Cole   Gettysburg 16:57.26 1  
17 Panella, Brian   DeSales 16:58.24 1  
18 McGaughran, Caleb   Messiah 16:58.77 1  
19 Russ, Tyler   Elizabethtown 17:07.36 1  
20 Eppler, Paul   Gettysburg 17:13.77 1  
21 Michell, Mike   DeSales 17:14.75 1  
22 Davis, Jackson   Gettysburg 17:25.02 1  
23 Stonier, Jeremy   Keystone 17:25.20 1  
24 Garraway, Mark   Lebanon Valley 17:25.32 1  
25 Riley, Johnathan   Lebanon Valley 17:27.82 1  
26 Zeigler, Joel   Messiah 17:35.50 1  
27 Wiser, Devon   Juniata 17:41.61 1  
28 Holzbaur, David   Juniata 17:57.74 1  
29 Kubus, Mike   Keystone 18:24.81 1  
30 Brown, Nathan   Misericordia 18:50.19 1  
31 Beachtel, Murray   Messiah 19:53.10 1  
32 Thomsen, Peter   Juniata 20:39.00 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Duncan, Jerome   Lebanon Valley 08.31 6  
2 Moore, Matt   Bloomsburg 08.56 6  
3 Brown, Ryan   West Chester 08.68 5  
4 White, Nicholas   Messiah 08.69 5  
5 Bologa, Eric   Shippensburg 08.70 6  
6 Van Teyens, Mark   West Chester 08.75 6  
7 Strine, Austin   Shippensburg 08.81 6  
8 Grib, Stephen   Bloomsburg 08.87 4  
9 Soden, Kyle   East Stroudsburg 08.91 6  
10 Avino, Stephen   Gettysburg 08.96 4  
11 Jokic, Stephan   DeSales 09.03 5  
12 Ishman, Matt   Bloomsburg 09.04 4  
13 Etz, Brian   Susquehanna 09.08 3  
14 Sweeper, Darryl   Lebanon Valley 09.11 4  
15 Orzol, Lee   DeSales 09.17 3  
16 Melley, Kevin   Susquehanna 09.26 3  
17 Ransom, Miles   West Chester 09.31 4  
18 Merritt, Matthew   Shippensburg 09.32 4  
19 McCord, Malcolm   Elizabethtown 09.41 2  
20 Hinton, Tyler   Gettysburg 09.44 2  
21 Engle, Drew   Messiah 09.47 2  
22 Doyle, Kevin   Dickinson 09.52 3  
23 Smith, Gary   McDaniel 09.75 1  
24 Robertino, Adam   East Stroudsburg 09.77 5  
25 Greene, Kevin   Lebanon Valley 09.83 2  
26 Hampton, Quentin   Messiah 10.12 2  
27 Shank, Andrew   Gettysburg 10.49 1  
28 Powell, Aaron   Messiah 11.47 1  
29 Lloyd, Cody   Lebanon Valley 12.40 1  
30 Roth, Michael   Juniata 12.43 3  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Laniewsk, Blackwoo,
Mickens, Lakitsky
  Keystone 1:34.29 2  
2 Pugh, Bennett,
Sweeper, Duncan
  Lebanon Valley 1:34.43 2  
3 Keri, Altpeter,
Crachi, Sikanowi
  DeSales 1:36.64 2  
4 Brady, Rotenber,
Aspril, Wildberg
  Elizabethtown 1:38.96 1  
5 Roth, Murphy,
Spayde, Ward
  Juniata 1:41.14 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Parker-W, Berry,
Boham, Saparito
  East Stroudsburg 3:23.77 2  
2 Bee, England,
Dreeman, Kehl
  Shippensburg 3:26.94 2  
3 Drozd, Foulke,
Perry, Heath
  West Chester 3:28.51 2  
4 Walston, Sayous,
Fronk, Harnish
  Lebanon Valley 3:30.63 2  
5 Floyd, Bailey,
Hamid, Mickens
  Keystone 3:32.65 1  
6 Rotenber, Baldwin,
Rever, Brooks
  Elizabethtown 3:34.18 2  
7 Altpeter, Crachi,
Ingalls, Badilla
  DeSales 3:35.89 1  
8 White, Powell,
Engle, Yoder
  Messiah 3:37.34 1  
9 Yeomans, Robertin,
Merring, Conard
  East Stroudsburg 3:37.74 2  
10 Trexler, Stephens,
Bogdan, Robinson
  Juniata 3:39.08 1  
11 Relay Team   DeSales 3:42.99 1  
12 Grzesnik, Page,
Tulio, Grib
  Bloomsburg 3:43.93 1  
13 Senseney, Rausch,
Demakis, Hinton
  Gettysburg 3:44.62 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Steinboc, Jackson,
Sansever, Clark
  Dickinson 10:20.50 1  
2 Parker, Watson,
Bush, Nafziger
  Eastern Mennonit 10:37.15 1  
3 Price, Lopes,
Iovoli, Crowe
  Susquehanna 10:41.99 1  
4 Eberhard, Kerns,
Mills, Crowe
  Susquehanna 10:43.74 1  
5 Harriger, Risser,
Sturz, Trama
  Elizabethtown 10:47.54 1  
6 Higley, Nelson,
Gibbons, Hause
  Misericordia 11:02.01 1  
7 Hill, Procopio,
Horvath, Sharp
  Gettysburg 11:14.02 1  
8 Shirk, Headland,
Praetsch, Bley
  Messiah 11:34.10 1  
9 Guetzlaf, Krott,
Jessell, Lugg
  Juniata 11:34.64 1  
10 Foley, Piazza,
Monaghan, Van Dora
  DeSales 11:54.22 1  
11 Robbs, English,
Beecher, Hardy
  Keystone 12:02.74 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fulton, Fred   Messiah 16.79m(55'1) 1  
2 Iwuagwu, Charlito   Shippensburg 15.23m(49'11.5) 1  
3 Dayhoff, Lucas   Elizabethtown 15.03m(49'3.5) 1  
4 Rosenstein, Jack   Bloomsburg 14.99m(49'2) 1  
5 Schetroma, Ken   Susquehanna 14.36m(47'1.25) 1  
6 Fogg, Jesse   Shippensburg 13.80m(45'3.25) 1  
7 Caslin, Casey   Dickinson 13.74m(45'0.75) 1  
8 Hart, Ryan   DeSales 13.72m(45'0) 1  
9 Ciaston, Casey   East Stroudsburg 13.63m(44'8.5) 1  
10 Hernandez, Carlos   McDaniel 13.61m(44'7.75) 1  
11 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe   Lebanon Valley 13.53m(44'4.5) 1  
12 Ardo, Joe   Misericordia 13.47m(44'2.25) 1  
13 Kulhamer, Justin   DeSales 13.29m(43'7) 1  
14 Lawler, Rob   DeSales 13.26m(43'6) 1  
15 Guzman, Angel   Misericordia 13.18m(43'2.75) 1  
16 Mayes, Jon   Keystone 12.95m(42'5.75) 1  
17 Stahley, Joseph   Dickinson 12.94m(42'5.25) 1  
18 Smith, Mike   East Stroudsburg 12.67m(41'6.75) 1  
19 Assile, Christian   Susquehanna 12.64m(41'5.5) 1  
20 Salcedo, Johnathan   Lebanon Valley 12.38m(40'7.25) 1  
21 Wallner, Dillon   West Chester 12.35m(40'6) 1  
22 Kain, Jordan   East Stroudsburg 12.25m(40'2.25) 1  
23 Vandebrake, Garrett   Shippensburg 11.62m(38'1.25) 1  
24 Linde, Edward   Susquehanna 11.48m(37'7.75) 1  
25 Howard, Peter   Dickinson 11.17m(36'7.75) 1  
26 Breiner, William   West Chester 11.16m(36'7.25) 1  
27 Flickinger, Nathaniel   Elizabethtown 10.97m(35'11.75) 1  
28 Thieme, Joe   East Stroudsburg 10.95m(35'11) 1  
29 Valdez, Nathanael   Lebanon Valley 10.94m(35'10.5) 1  
30 Tight, Peter   Gettysburg 10.54m(34'6.75) 1  
31 Nah, Doslah (Dj)   Keystone 10.51m(34'5.75) 1  
32 Kidhardt, Steve   Juniata 10.20m(33'5.5) 1  
33 Blockberger, James   Keystone 10.12m(33'2.25) 1  
34 Hathaway, Raeburn   Gettysburg 9.52m(31'2.75) 1  
35 Cespedes, Thomas   Gettysburg 9.46m(31'0.25) 1  
36 Krsulic, Michael   Misericordia 9.24m(30'3.75) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Toth, Travis   East Stroudsburg 16.96m(55'7.5) 1  
2 Fulton, Fred   Messiah 16.11m(52'10.25) 1  
3 Iwuagwu, Charlito   Shippensburg 15.61m(51'2.5) 1  
4 Rosenstein, Jack   Bloomsburg 15.50m(50'10) 1  
5 Smith, Mike   East Stroudsburg 15.47m(50'9) 1  
6 Thieme, Joe   East Stroudsburg 15.14m(49'8) 1  
7 Ciaston, Casey   East Stroudsburg 14.88m(48'9.75) 1  
8 Kulhamer, Justin   DeSales 14.65m(48'0.75) 1  
9 Breiner, William   West Chester 14.44m(47'4.5) 1  
10 Dayhoff, Lucas   Elizabethtown 14.39m(47'2.5) 1  
11 Mayes, Jon   Keystone 13.87m(45'6) 1  
12 Dominski, John   Bloomsburg 13.72m(45'0) 1  
13 Fogg, Jesse   Shippensburg 13.63m(44'8.5) 1  
14 Clapper, Justin   Juniata 13.47m(44'2.25) 1  
15 Frauenpreis, Carl   Bloomsburg 13.37m(43'10.25) 1  
16 Landgraf, Seth   Susquehanna 13.28m(43'6.75) 1  
17 Hernandez, Carlos   McDaniel 13.12m(43'0.5) 1  
18 Schetroma, Ken   Susquehanna 12.98m(42'7) 1  
19 Vandebrake, Garrett   Shippensburg 12.86m(42'2.25) 1  
20 Shetrom, Jesse   Lebanon Valley 12.27m(40'3) 1  
21 Hart, Ryan   DeSales 11.88m(38'11.5) 1  
22 Gavin, Dylan   Susquehanna 11.57m(37'11.5) 1  
23 Boyles, Michael   Messiah 11.48m(37'7.75) 1  
24 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe   Lebanon Valley 10.86m(35'7.5) 1  
25 Salcedo, Johnathan   Lebanon Valley 10.32m(33'10.25) 1  
26 Kidhardt, Steve   Juniata 10.01m(32'10) 1  
27 Smith, Stephen   Elizabethtown 9.88m(32'4.75) 1  
28 Stockner, Jacob   Messiah 9.64m(31'7.5) 1  
29 Flickinger, Nathaniel   Elizabethtown 9.16m(30'0.5) 1  
30 Lavelle, Garrett   Juniata 8.90m(29'2.25) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bailey, Seth   East Stroudsburg 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
2 Berry, Will   East Stroudsburg 1.93m(6'3.75) 1  
3 Tolbert, Donovan   East Stroudsburg 1.93m(6'3.75) 1  
4 Paul, Earvin   Bloomsburg 1.88m(6'2) 1  
5 Soden, Kyle   East Stroudsburg 1.83m(6'0) 1  
5 Powell, Aaron   Messiah 1.83m(6'0) 1  
7 Birden, Jordan   McDaniel 1.78m(5'10) 1  
7 Mascola, Collin   West Chester 1.78m(5'10) 1  
7 Merritt, Matthew   Shippensburg 1.78m(5'10) 1  
7 Avino, Stephen   Gettysburg 1.78m(5'10) 1  
11 Smith, Gary   McDaniel 1.73m(5'8) 1  
11 Bennett, Joseph   Lebanon Valley 1.73m(5'8) 1  
13 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin   Misericordia 1.73m(5'8) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jabat, Jay   West Chester 6.73m(22'0.75) nwi 1  
2 Waithe, Steve   Shippensburg 6.68m(21'10.75) nwi 1  
3 Kaiser, David   Gettysburg 6.66m(21'10) nwi 1  
4 Pugh, Mickeal   Lebanon Valley 6.50m(21'3.75) nwi 1  
5 Wiley, Caleb   Lebanon Valley 6.28m(20'7) nwi 1  
6 Pannell, Aaron   Dickinson 6.22m(20'4.75) nwi 1  
7 Grib, Stephen   Bloomsburg 6.16m(20'2.5) nwi 1  
8 Engle, Drew   Messiah 6.12m(20'0.75) nwi 1  
9 Strine, Austin   Shippensburg 6.11m(20'0.5) nwi 1  
10 Jokic, Stephan   DeSales 6.10m(20'0) nwi 1  
11 Hampton, Tim   Messiah 6.09m(19'11.75) nwi 1  
12 Etz, Brian   Susquehanna 6.07m(19'10.75) nwi 1  
12 Tolbert, Donovan   East Stroudsburg 6.07m(19'10.75) nwi 1  
14 Parker-Washington, Keith   East Stroudsburg 6.06m(19'10.5) nwi 1  
15 Lakitsky, Zack   Keystone 5.97m(19'7) nwi 1  
16 Herr, Justin   Juniata 5.95m(19'6.25) nwi 1  
17 Etheridge, Josh   Keystone 5.92m(19'5) nwi 1  
18 Kiss, Jeff   Unattached 5.90m(19'4.25) nwi 1  
19 Makinde, Edward   Gettysburg 5.81m(19'0.5) nwi 1  
20 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin   Misericordia 5.69m(18'8) nwi 1  
21 Conard, Eric   East Stroudsburg 5.60m(18'4.25) nwi 1  
22 Esterly, Brandon   DeSales 5.52m(18'1.25) nwi 1  
23 Nash, Brendan   Gettysburg 5.37m(17'7.25) nwi 1  
24 Johnson, Dalton   DeSales 5.29m(17'4.25) nwi 1  
25 Birden, Jordan   McDaniel 5.26m(17'3) nwi 1  
26 Senseney, Tom   Gettysburg 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
27 Merritt, Matthew   Shippensburg 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
28 Smith, Gary   McDaniel 5.01m(16'5) nwi 1  
29 Rollow, Russell   Dickinson 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
30 Mathews, Trey   Juniata 4.72m(15'5.75) nwi 1  
31 Ward, Jason   Juniata 4.69m(15'4.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jabat, Jay   West Chester 13.74m(45'0.75) nwi 1  
2 Fisher, Devon   Susquehanna 13.02m(42'8.5) nwi 1  
3 Cultrera, Matthew   Susquehanna 12.71m(41'8.25) nwi 1  
4 Kaiser, David   Gettysburg 12.70m(41'8) nwi 1  
5 Wiley, Caleb   Lebanon Valley 12.63m(41'5) nwi 1  
6 Herr, Justin   Juniata 12.51m(41'0.5) nwi 1  
7 Pugh, Mickeal   Lebanon Valley 12.17m(39'11) nwi 1  
8 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin   Misericordia 12.06m(39'6.75) nwi 1  
9 Makinde, Edward   Gettysburg 11.99m(39'4) nwi 1  
10 Chu, Jayson   Messiah 11.98m(39'3.5) nwi 1  
11 Lakitsky, Zack   Keystone 11.57m(37'11.5) nwi 1  
12 Ward, Jason   Juniata 10.50m(34'5.25) nwi 1  
13 Mathews, Trey   Juniata 10.43m(34'2.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stuck, Matthew   Bloomsburg 4.55m(14'11) 1  
2 Brady, Kevin   Elizabethtown 4.40m(14'5) 1  
3 Hunter, Eric   West Chester 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
4 Smith, Corey   East Stroudsburg 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
5 Mathias, Adam   DeSales 3.95m(12'11.5) 1  
6 Gerrity, Skyler   Misericordia 3.95m(12'11.5) 1  
7 Weir, Michael   Lebanon Valley 3.95m(12'11.5) 1  
8 Orzol, Lee   DeSales 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
9 DiAngelis, Dominic   Lebanon Valley 3.65m(11'11.5) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Danielle   East Stroudsburg 07.75 nwi 8  
2 Boothe, Randi   West Chester 07.82 nwi 8  
3 Warrick, Amira   West Chester 07.95 nwi 8  
4 Pierantozzi, Rachel   East Stroudsburg 07.99 nwi 8  
5 Jones, Brittany   East Stroudsburg 08.02 nwi 8  
6 Homer, Valerie   Bloomsburg 08.11 nwi 7  
7 Bond, Kiersten   West Chester 08.24 nwi 8  
8 Diffenderfer, Katlyn   DeSales 08.25 nwi 7  
9 Gaston, Yaneshia   Shippensburg 08.26 nwi 7  
10 Gaffney, Angel   East Stroudsburg 08.27 nwi 6  
11 Plesnar, Cierra   Shippensburg 08.29 nwi 6  
11 Jocelyn, Saviana   Keystone 08.29 nwi 7  
13 Scott, Jasmine   McDaniel 08.38 nwi 7  
14 Keefer, Courtney   Shippensburg 08.40 nwi 6  
15 Butali, Vivian   Dickinson 08.41 nwi 6  
16 Norris, Hilari   Misericordia 08.42 nwi 5  
17 Williams, Aneisha   Keystone 08.51 nwi 3  
18 Arnold, Khaddisha   Shippensburg 08.52 nwi 6  
19 Mowery, Lauren   Lebanon Valley 08.54 nwi 5  
20 Downer, Sarah   Misericordia 08.56 nwi 5  
21 Sanders, Nya   Keystone 08.57 nwi 4  
22 Jaraczewski, Pam   Elizabethtown 08.58 nwi 6  
23 Manchin, Karly   Gettysburg 08.59 nwi 4  
23 Williams, Rachel   Dickinson 08.59 nwi 3  
25 Sermsuwan, Thanida   Susquehanna 08.61 nwi 5  
25 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai   Gettysburg 08.61 nwi 4  
27 Crossland, Alexis   Dickinson 08.62 nwi 4  
28 Grammar, Courtney   Messiah 08.64 nwi 5  
29 Walker, Corinne   Misericordia 08.65 nwi 4  
30 Clyne, Mary   Elizabethtown 08.74 nwi 3  
31 Perehinec, Shalen   Juniata 08.76 nwi 2  
32 McCloe, Nikolette   West Chester 08.79 nwi 7  
33 Bigley, Maher   Gettysburg 08.81 nwi 2  
34 Zylka, Jackie   Elizabethtown 08.97 nwi 3  
35 Barna, Jamie   DeSales 08.98 nwi 5  
36 Edwards, Evelyn   Juniata 09.03 nwi 2  
37 Tighe, Melissa   Gettysburg 09.13 nwi 2  
38 Burton, Jess   Elizabethtown 09.31 nwi 3  
39 Lucidi, Rose   Juniata 09.32 nwi 1  
40 Marcello, Carolyn   Gettysburg 09.33 nwi 2  
41 rutherford, emily   DeSales 09.51 nwi 1  
42 Granger, Danielle   Goucher 09.59 nwi 1  
43 Wood, Courtney   Keystone 10.22 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Boothe, Randi   West Chester 25.74 nwi 9  
2 Ventrella, Lauren   East Stroudsburg 26.40 nwi 9  
3 Jones, Brittany   East Stroudsburg 26.71 nwi 6  
4 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin   Lebanon Valley 26.84 nwi 7  
5 Jocelyn, Saviana   Keystone 26.90 nwi 6  
6 Wilson, Janna   West Chester 26.92 nwi 9  
7 Gaston, Yaneshia   Shippensburg 26.94 nwi 9  
8 Martin, Liz   Messiah 27.03 nwi 8  
9 Diffenderfer, Katlyn   DeSales 27.18 nwi 9  
10 Warrick, Amira   West Chester 27.27 nwi 7  
11 Allen, Kiara   Millersville 27.34 nwi 8  
12 Rankin, Alexis   Bloomsburg 27.44 nwi 7  
13 Piper, Raisha   Keystone 27.52 nwi 6  
14 Keefer, Courtney   Shippensburg 27.59 nwi 8  
15 Perrins, Stacey   Misericordia 27.63 nwi 8  
16 Scott, Jasmine   McDaniel 27.75 nwi 4  
17 Kellon, Jaclyn   Goucher 27.85 nwi 5  
18 Miller, Amanda   DeSales 27.93 nwi 8  
19 Gaffney, Angel   East Stroudsburg 27.97 nwi 5  
20 Butali, Vivian   Dickinson 28.15 nwi 6  
21 Williams, Rachel   Dickinson 28.29 nwi 5  
22 Plesnar, Cierra   Shippensburg 28.30 nwi 7  
23 Muffly, Alexa   Lebanon Valley 28.38 nwi 6  
24 Sermsuwan, Thanida   Susquehanna 28.42 nwi 4  
25 McCoubrie, Kaitlin   Gettysburg 28.48 nwi 3  
26 Cavanaugh, Katherine   Gettysburg 28.49 nwi 4  
27 Wright, Marianna   Misericordia 28.60 nwi 5  
28 Koslo, Amanda   Gettysburg 28.66 nwi 4  
29 Spangler, Eryn   Susquehanna 28.74 nwi 5  
30 Tims, Jennifer   Susquehanna 28.75 nwi 3  
31 Stillings, Taylor   McDaniel 28.88 nwi 6  
31 Manchin, Karly   Gettysburg 28.88 nwi 3  
33 Viti, Amy   Misericordia 28.97 nwi 7  
34 Eugene, Ersikha   Messiah 28.98 nwi 3  
35 Edwards, Evelyn   Juniata 29.11 nwi 2  
36 Smith, Chloe   West Chester 29.27 nwi 2  
37 Sanders, Nya   Keystone 29.43 nwi 3  
38 Crossland, Alexis   Dickinson 29.46 nwi 5  
39 Alexander, Mackenzie   Messiah 29.55 nwi 3  
40 Williams, Aneisha   Keystone 29.56 nwi 4  
41 Churchman, Michelle   DeSales 29.59 nwi 4  
42 Barna, Jamie   DeSales 29.71 nwi 8  
43 Mack, Breyonna   Elizabethtown 29.87 nwi 1  
44 Castilow, Laura   Messiah 30.27 nwi 2  
45 Steffney, Katherine   Misericordia 30.50 nwi 2  
46 Burton, Jess   Elizabethtown 30.73 nwi 2  
47 Porter, Jewell   Goucher 30.96 nwi 1  
48 Lucidi, Rose   Juniata 31.63 nwi 1  
49 Kirgan, Shanna   Elizabethtown 31.98 nwi 1  
50 Grauer, Lauren   Lebanon Valley 32.78 nwi 1  
51 Correa, Stephanie   Goucher 34.80 nwi 7  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schumann, Olivia   Dickinson 59.90 5  
2 Rankin, Alexis   Bloomsburg 1:00.19 6  
3 Farrell, Alisha   Lebanon Valley 1:00.94 6  
4 Carr, Rachel   Elizabethtown 1:00.97 6  
5 Miller, Amanda   DeSales 1:01.42 6  
6 Grow, Stephanie   Misericordia 1:01.87 6  
7 Aumiller, Maisie   Shippensburg 1:02.08 5  
8 Alleva, Laura   Susquehanna 1:02.43 5  
9 Underkofler, Ashley   Elizabethtown 1:02.59 5  
10 Pekurny, Lindsey   Elizabethtown 1:02.79 4  
11 Adamcik, Stacey   Dickinson 1:03.06 5  
12 Viti, Amy   Misericordia 1:03.43 6  
13 Granteed, Julie   East Stroudsburg 1:03.66 5  
14 Samper, Jamielyn   Lebanon Valley 1:03.77 4  
15 Weber, Ramona   Dickinson 1:04.14 4  
16 Kohlmeir, Cecily   Misericordia 1:05.35 4  
17 Duffy, Rebecca   Gettysburg 1:05.47 4  
18 O'Hara, Kathyrn   Lebanon Valley 1:05.86 2  
19 Faulkner, Da'Quana   Keystone 1:05.96 4  
20 Churchman, Michelle   DeSales 1:05.98 2  
21 Ladeau, Hannah   Messiah 1:06.63 1  
22 Talbot, Christine   Dickinson 1:06.69 2  
23 Calderone, Laura   Lebanon Valley 1:07.11 2  
24 Brandt, Alyssa   DeSales 1:07.16 3  
25 Perehinec, Shalen   Juniata 1:07.74 1  
26 Tighe, Melissa   Gettysburg 1:07.94 1  
27 Lash, Hanna   Shippensburg 1:08.29 3  
28 Christmann, Michelle   Bloomsburg 1:08.31 3  
29 Mikolaichick, Julie   Misericordia 1:09.42 3  
30 Gaines, Erin   Juniata 1:09.89 1  
31 Malkin, Zoe   Goucher 1:12.01 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Nicole   West Chester 2:17.13 1  
2 Bond, Lauren   Bloomsburg 2:19.01 1  
3 Chappell-Dick, Hannah   Eastern Mennonit 2:19.74 1  
4 Rosario, Imani   East Stroudsburg 2:22.15 1  
5 Wernerspach, Kim   East Stroudsburg 2:22.39 1  
6 Senning, Emily   Messiah 2:23.03 1  
7 Constant, Allison   Shippensburg 2:23.10 1  
8 Segeleon, Jessica   Bloomsburg 2:23.30 1  
9 Meyer, Megan   Millersville 2:23.43 1  
10 Tempone, Traci   Elizabethtown 2:23.63 1  
11 Long, Amanda   Millersville 2:24.50 1  
12 Allen-Gorman, Chloe   McDaniel 2:24.71 1  
13 Schlusser, April   Shippensburg 2:25.12 1  
14 Antinucci, Laura   Shippensburg 2:26.65 1  
15 Casey, Jillian   Elizabethtown 2:26.82 1  
16 McIntyre, Kelly   Dickinson 2:26.96 1  
17 Filemyr, Katie   Bloomsburg 2:27.13 1  
18 Brumfield, Chafin   Eastern Mennonit 2:27.51 1  
19 Shelgren, Mackenzie   Dickinson 2:27.74 1  
20 Zazzero, Michelle   East Stroudsburg 2:28.61 1  
21 Labar, Abby   DeSales 2:29.77 1  
22 Woods, Katrina   Juniata 2:30.33 1  
23 Race, Rebecca   Dickinson 2:30.92 1  
24 Spadola, Heather   East Stroudsburg 2:31.23 1  
25 Jones, Laurie   Elizabethtown 2:31.26 1  
26 Key, Amber   West Chester 2:31.51 1  
27 Yoder, Alexa   Misericordia 2:31.60 1  
28 Schirch, Juni   Eastern Mennonit 2:31.66 1  
29 Laudenschlager, Julie   Gettysburg 2:31.92 1  
30 Robbins, Lindsay   Susquehanna 2:31.99 1  
31 Uhrich, Casey   Gettysburg 2:32.62 1  
32 Christ, Alexandra   Elizabethtown 2:32.88 1  
33 Ragard, Meghan   East Stroudsburg 2:33.10 1  
34 Galvin, Shannon   Susquehanna 2:34.36 1  
35 Dodds, Kate   Bloomsburg 2:34.97 1  
36 Blinkhorn, Courtney   Dickinson 2:35.31 1  
37 Giblin, Carol   Susquehanna 2:35.47 1  
38 Neff, Kimberly   Gettysburg 2:36.15 1  
39 Little, Katlyn   DeSales 2:36.38 1  
40 Morgan, Caroline   Juniata 2:40.42 1  
41 Novak, Leah   Messiah 2:40.74 1  
42 Mongeau, Julia   Lebanon Valley 2:40.78 1  
43 Keich, Alyssa   Lebanon Valley 2:41.10 1  
44 Drumheller, Rebecca   Keystone 2:42.43 1  
45 White, Emily   Lebanon Valley 2:42.55 1  
46 Cousins, Alyssa   Juniata 2:42.64 1  
47 Golato, Bridget   Gettysburg 2:43.10 1  
48 O'Rourke, Maura   Misericordia 2:43.66 1  
49 Stavitzski, Alicia   Misericordia 2:44.05 1  
50 Duran, Jecenia   Juniata 2:44.87 1  
51 saylor, Chelsea   DeSales 2:46.32 1  
52 Lawrence, Amelia   McDaniel 2:47.08 1  
53 Couraud, Hadley   Goucher 2:49.59 1  
54 Stanton, Paige   Susquehanna 2:50.36 1  
55 Salapa, Hannah   Lebanon Valley 2:50.77 1  
56 Augustson, Haley   Goucher 2:51.20 1  
57 Cherry, Christine   Goucher 2:52.23 1  
58 Alexander, Allison   Misericordia 2:53.04 1  
59 Holbrook, Sarah   McDaniel 2:53.86 1  
60 Staab, Shea   Goucher 2:57.06 1  
61 Pelkey, Hillary   Messiah 3:13.39 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Orrson, Marina   Misericordia 5:11.90 1  
2 West, Ashley   Susquehanna 5:18.77 1  
3 Harm, Kelsey   Bloomsburg 5:19.29 1  
4 Perry, Caitlin   Shippensburg 5:19.77 1  
5 Shank, Emma   Shippensburg 5:23.97 1  
6 Bender, Jennifer   Messiah 5:26.46 1  
7 Collins, Jessica   Shippensburg 5:27.29 1  
8 Nolte, Mary   Dickinson 5:30.69 1  
9 Tursi, Megan   Elizabethtown 5:32.19 1  
10 Paden, Jolee   Eastern Mennonit 5:32.21 1  
11 Miller, Alexandria   Misericordia 5:33.07 1  
12 Miller, Emily   Dickinson 5:33.32 1  
13 Kerno, Amanda   Elizabethtown 5:34.87 1  
14 Morales, Chelsea   East Stroudsburg 5:35.37 1  
15 Flaherty, Brenda   Messiah 5:35.55 1  
16 Conover, Chelsea   East Stroudsburg 5:35.87 1  
17 Morgan, Caroline   Juniata 5:36.33 1  
18 Ross, Abby   East Stroudsburg 5:36.57 1  
19 Patton, Megan   Elizabethtown 5:37.04 1  
20 Thorne, Mary   Dickinson 5:37.88 1  
21 Currier, Katherine   Goucher 5:38.18 1  
22 Rzegocki, Mary   Dickinson 5:39.53 1  
23 Nellis, Elaina   Elizabethtown 5:40.50 1  
24 Kreider, Lanae   Eastern Mennonit 5:40.84 1  
25 Bolton, Bianca   Misericordia 5:41.58 1  
26 Cousins, Alyssa   Juniata 5:41.88 1  
27 Lesniak, Meagan   Gettysburg 5:42.91 1  
28 Boyle, Jasmine   Elizabethtown 5:43.53 1  
29 Bass, Carly   Susquehanna 5:51.96 1  
30 Hepp, Victoria   Messiah 5:52.21 1  
31 Jones, Hannah   Lebanon Valley 5:53.39 1  
32 Schneider, Anna   Gettysburg 5:53.89 1  
33 Soni, Stephanie   East Stroudsburg 5:56.83 1  
34 Shay, Amber   Lebanon Valley 5:57.69 1  
35 Barkus, Michelle   DeSales 5:59.63 1  
36 Vasiliu, Nicole   Lebanon Valley 5:59.73 1  
37 Harding, Rachael   Misericordia 6:00.51 1  
38 Arrow, Bridgette   East Stroudsburg 6:06.13 1  
39 Yankelevich, Gabrielle   Elizabethtown 6:06.23 1  
40 Pardus, Sarah   Goucher 6:06.56 1  
41 Yarmus, Hallie   Goucher 6:07.02 1  
42 Slater, Amber   McDaniel 6:13.60 1  
43 Grube, Rachael   Gettysburg 6:25.16 1  
44 costello, colleen   DeSales 6:26.73 1  
45 Black, Sarah   Lebanon Valley 6:38.07 1  
46 Castle-Miller, Haley   Goucher 6:39.75 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fitzgerald, Corinne   East Stroudsburg 17:58.78 1  
2 Mascoli, Rosie   East Stroudsburg 19:04.80 1  
3 Druther, Kathleen   Unattached 19:05.65 1  
4 Shuck, Heidi   Shippensburg 19:13.23 1  
5 Kaler, Becky   McDaniel 19:17.72 1  
6 Lowry, Kim   East Stroudsburg 19:20.56 1  
7 Fink, Sarah   Millersville 19:24.63 1  
8 Wooten, Chelsea   East Stroudsburg 19:29.49 1  
9 Pealer, Shelby   Bloomsburg 19:29.51 1  
10 Patton, Megan   Elizabethtown 19:44.59 1  
11 Steinmetz, Sarah   Elizabethtown 20:00.87 1  
12 McDermott, Bridget   Bloomsburg 20:02.88 1  
13 Callahan, Brittany   East Stroudsburg 20:15.71 1  
14 Marotto, Jacqueline   Gettysburg 20:33.26 1  
15 Tursi, Megan   Elizabethtown 20:57.23 1  
16 Santoleri, Rebecca   Misericordia 20:59.10 1  
17 Bull, Abby   Gettysburg 21:01.30 1  
18 Burns, Katherine   Gettysburg 21:09.55 1  
19 Shinn, Laura   McDaniel 21:15.30 1  
20 Thomas, Katie   East Stroudsburg 21:18.09 1  
21 Leonhardt, Kimmie   Susquehanna 21:24.48 1  
22 Doll, Alyssa   Messiah 21:30.63 1  
23 Davis, Emily   Dickinson 21:34.90 1  
24 Eyler, Rachel   Lebanon Valley 21:42.96 1  
25 Marshall, Susannah   Messiah 21:43.87 1  
26 Barbagallo, Emma   Messiah 21:46.21 1  
27 Valentin, Taylor   DeSales 21:47.47 1  
28 Mast, Saralyn   Eastern Mennonit 21:50.48 1  
29 Myles, Samantha   DeSales 21:55.77 1  
30 pruzinsky, amanda   DeSales 22:01.35 1  
31 Chand, Joy   McDaniel 22:16.04 1  
32 Sabatino, Sara   Misericordia 22:25.98 1  
33 Vairo, Shannon   Keystone 22:37.56 1  
34 Hendricks, Lauren   Susquehanna 22:55.46 1  
35 Breita, Alicia   Keystone 23:02.95 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ventrella, Lauren   East Stroudsburg 09.02 7  
2 Cavanaugh, Katherine   Gettysburg 09.25 7  
3 Martin, Liz   Messiah 09.29 7  
4 Grasty, Ebony   West Chester 09.38 6  
5 Williams, Aniyah   East Stroudsburg 09.43 7  
6 Madison, Erin   Millersville 09.48 6  
7 Shaffer, Angela   Juniata 09.70 6  
7 Dunn, Jill   Misericordia 09.70 7  
9 Smith, Chloe   West Chester 10.06 5  
10 Kramer, Haley   Bloomsburg 10.08 5  
11 Fusco, Jessica   Keystone 10.11 4  
12 Nagy, Jennifer   Susquehanna 10.18 5  
13 Darling, Amanda   Bloomsburg 10.21 6  
14 Brodt, Brianna   Misericordia 10.23 4  
15 Mack, Rachel   Susquehanna 10.25 3  
16 McCormick, Jasmine   McDaniel 10.30 6  
17 Davis, Bailey   Shippensburg 10.34 3  
18 Shadwick, Angelina   Bloomsburg 10.39 4  
18 Wallen, Kelsey   Lebanon Valley 10.39 5  
20 Calderone, Laura   Lebanon Valley 10.49 2  
21 Hallfors, Joy   Gettysburg 10.52 4  
22 Alexander, Mackenzie   Messiah 10.58 5  
23 O'Hara, Kathyrn   Lebanon Valley 10.61 3  
24 Adamcik, Stacey   Dickinson 10.65 5  
25 Granger, Danielle   Goucher 10.70 2  
26 Lawson, Claire   McDaniel 10.74 4  
26 Feather, Lyndsay   Messiah 10.74 2  
28 Johnson, Chelsea   Dickinson 10.75 1  
29 Bragg, Mira   Gettysburg 10.78 2  
30 Senseney, Madison   Gettysburg 10.81 3  
31 Brandt, Alyssa   DeSales 10.85 4  
32 Barna, Jamie   DeSales 11.00 6  
33 Lyons, Kathleen   Dickinson 11.03 1  
34 Correa, Stephanie   Goucher 11.05 3  
35 Gaines, Erin   Juniata 11.11 2  
36 Demakis, Melanie   Susquehanna 11.28 2  
37 Ecker, Alva   McDaniel 11.41 1  
38 Pelkey, Hillary   Messiah 11.66 1  
39 Grauer, Lauren   Lebanon Valley 11.92 1  
40 Davis, Willa   Dickinson 12.11 1  
41 Brady, Ariana   Keystone 12.33 3  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Allen, Mason,
Naughton, Madison
  Millersville 1:46.69 2  
2 Fitti-Ha, Farrell,
Muffly, Antenste
  Lebanon Valley 1:46.85 2  
3 Jocelyn, Piper,
Drumhell, Faulkner
  Keystone 1:51.34 2  
4 Cavanaug, McCoubri,
Benoist , Koslo
  Gettysburg 1:52.37 2  
5 Jaraczew, Lockwood,
Zylka, Pekurny
  Elizabethtown 1:52.42 1  
6 Bowser, Brown,
Burrows, Grammar
  Messiah 1:54.37 1  
7 Spangler, Sermsuwa,
Tims, Mack
  Susquehanna 1:55.74 1  
8 Kellon, Correa,
Granger, Smith
  Goucher 1:59.58 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Madison, Meyer,
Mason, Naughton
  Millersville 4:02.38 2  
2 Smith, Williams,
Rosario, Ventrell
  East Stroudsburg 4:05.00 2  
3 Smith, Wilson,
Key, Boothe
  West Chester 4:05.88 2  
4 Lockwood, Tearnan,
Underkof, Carr
  Elizabethtown 4:08.79 2  
5 Schumann, Adamcik,
Race, McIntyre
  Dickinson 4:13.92 1  
6 Bowser, Brown,
Burrows, Martin
  Messiah 4:18.66 2  
7 Stilling, Lawson,
McCormic, Scott
  McDaniel 4:18.75 1  
8 Collins, Constant,
Fornshel, Lash
  Shippensburg 4:22.47 1  
9 Granteed, Spadola,
Manno, Zazzero
  East Stroudsburg 4:23.42 1  
10 Piper, Drumhell,
Faulkner, Fusco
  Keystone 4:27.17 1  
11 Hallfors, Uhrich,
Neff, Senseney
  Gettysburg 4:42.57 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Pryor, Lundy,
Weiss, Spratfor
  Shippensburg 11:49.89 1  
2 Tearnan, Lockwood,
Carr, Tempone
  Elizabethtown 12:15.52 1  
3 Cameron, Grow,
Comiskey, Orrson
  Misericordia 12:31.15 1  
4 Curry, Labar,
Braun, Guth
  DeSales 13:01.68 1  
5 Lesniak, Tighe,
Duffy, Laudensc
  Gettysburg 13:12.11 1  
6 Woods, Duran,
Wolf, Peterson
  Juniata 13:33.48 1  
7 Young, Novak,
Sunderla, Miller
  Messiah 13:44.63 1  
8 Lacorazz, Ragard,
Lowry, Gombos
  East Stroudsburg 14:07.40 1  
9 Couraud, Malkin,
Porter, Currier
  Goucher 14:08.38 1  
10 Relay Team   East Stroudsburg 14:47.20 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Owens, Kayla   West Chester 12.54m(41'1.5) 1  
2 Brotzman, Sarah   Shippensburg 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
3 Harkins, Tayler   Bloomsburg 12.06m(39'6.75) 1  
4 Weaver, Cameron   Susquehanna 11.68m(38'3.75) 1  
5 Smolka, Mariah   Lebanon Valley 11.50m(37'8.75) 1  
6 Madden, Elizabeth   East Stroudsburg 11.19m(36'8.5) 1  
7 Molock, Diarra   Elizabethtown 11.00m(36'1) 1  
8 Appiah-Padi, Maafio   Goucher 10.95m(35'11) 1  
9 Kroszner, Eileen   Elizabethtown 10.83m(35'6.25) 1  
10 Hall, Chelsea   Misericordia 10.76m(35'3.5) 1  
11 Nelson, Samantha   Shippensburg 10.66m(34'11.5) 1  
12 Beaver, Chelsey   Juniata 10.65m(34'11.25) 1  
13 Seiber, Taylor   Lebanon Valley 10.53m(34'6.5) 1  
14 Ferko, Gillian   Dickinson 10.52m(34'6) 1  
15 Hughes, Amanda   West Chester 10.43m(34'2.5) 1  
16 Ercan, Liana   East Stroudsburg 10.29m(33'9) 1  
17 Hallick, Meghan   Bloomsburg 10.16m(33'4) 1  
18 Hartz, Celia   Gettysburg 9.82m(32'2.5) 1  
19 Ranck, Jessica   Susquehanna 9.73m(31'11) 1  
20 Garloff, Courtney   Misericordia 9.64m(31'7.5) 1  
21 Schwartz, Nicole   Misericordia 9.41m(30'10.25) 1  
22 Strickler, KateLynn   Keystone 9.32m(30'6.75) 1  
23 Davis, Brianna   Shippensburg 9.15m(30'0) 1  
24 Baer, Jennifer   Susquehanna 9.14m(29'11.75) 1  
25 Hejnas, Claire   Lebanon Valley 8.80m(28'10.25) 1  
26 King, Melissa   Juniata 8.79m(28'10) 1  
27 Hallfors, Joy   Gettysburg 8.27m(27'1.5) 1  
28 Pelkey, Hillary   Messiah 8.16m(26'9.25) 1  
29 Davis, Willa   Dickinson 8.10m(26'6.75) 1  
30 Clark, Heather   Keystone 7.79m(25'6.5) 1  
31 Orazzi, Rachel   Keystone 7.21m(23'7.75) 1  
32 Senseney, Madison   Gettysburg 7.18m(23'6.5) 1  
33 saylor, Chelsea   DeSales 6.83m(22'4.75) 1  
34 Lawson, Claire   McDaniel 5.07m(16'7.5) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Madden, Elizabeth   East Stroudsburg 15.61m(51'2.5) 1  
2 Brotzman, Sarah   Shippensburg 15.17m(49'9) 1  
3 Owens, Kayla   West Chester 13.43m(44'0.5) 1  
4 Ranck, Jessica   Susquehanna 13.14m(43'1.25) 1  
5 Smolka, Mariah   Lebanon Valley 12.90m(42'3.75) 1  
6 Harkins, Tayler   Bloomsburg 12.88m(42'3) 1  
7 Baer, Jennifer   Susquehanna 12.27m(40'3) 1  
8 Ercan, Liana   East Stroudsburg 12.13m(39'9.5) 1  
9 Davis, Brianna   Shippensburg 11.91m(39'0.75) 1  
10 Nelson, Samantha   Shippensburg 11.57m(37'11.5) 1  
11 Hallick, Meghan   Bloomsburg 11.45m(37'6.75) 1  
12 Schwartz, Nicole   Misericordia 11.37m(37'3.5) 1  
13 Wigg, Sarah   Misericordia 11.21m(36'9.25) 1  
13 Kroszner, Eileen   Elizabethtown 11.21m(36'9.25) 1  
15 Weaver, Cameron   Susquehanna 10.79m(35'4.75) 1  
16 Strickler, KateLynn   Keystone 10.54m(34'6.75) 1  
17 Laudeman, Maurissa   Lebanon Valley 10.29m(33'9) 1  
18 Appiah-Padi, Maafio   Goucher 9.86m(32'4) 1  
19 Hughes, Amanda   West Chester 9.18m(30'1.25) 1  
20 Garloff, Courtney   Misericordia 9.08m(29'9.25) 1  
21 Molock, Diarra   Elizabethtown 8.65m(28'4.5) 1  
22 Orazzi, Rachel   Keystone 8.03m(26'4) 1  
23 Stevens, Mariah   Keystone 7.87m(25'9.75) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Connor, Christina   East Stroudsburg 1.72m(5'7.5) 1  
2 Barber, Breanna   West Chester 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
3 Shaffer, Angela   Juniata 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
4 Ward, Ashlee   Misericordia 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
5 Williams, Michaela   East Stroudsburg 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
6 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai   Gettysburg 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
7 Nole, Anna   Misericordia 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
10 Hallfors, Joy   Gettysburg 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
11 Loranger, Monica   Elizabethtown 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
12 Pelkey, Hillary   Messiah 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
8 Link, Kristina   Dickinson 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
9 Stitzer, Lindsey   Misericordia 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
13 Davis, Willa   Dickinson 1.42m(4'7.75) 1  
13 Johnson, Chelsea   Dickinson 1.42m(4'7.75) 1  
15 Dmochowski, Krysten   Elizabethtown 1.42m(4'7.75) 1  
16 McCormick, Jasmine   McDaniel 1.42m(4'7.75) 1  
17 Lyons, Kathleen   Dickinson 1.42m(4'7.75) 1  
18 Williams, Aniyah   East Stroudsburg 1.37m(4'5.75) 1  
18 Lawson, Claire   McDaniel 1.37m(4'5.75) 1  
18 Mills, Alyssa   Messiah 1.37m(4'5.75) 1  
21 Davis, Bailey   Shippensburg 1.37m(4'5.75) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stewart, Mary   Millersville 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
2 Eugene, Ersikha   Messiah 4.85m(15'10.75) nwi 1  
3 Kuhn, Danielle   West Chester 4.81m(15'9.25) nwi 1  
4 Dunn, Jill   Misericordia 4.75m(15'7) nwi 1  
5 Shaffer, Angela   Juniata 4.70m(15'5) nwi 1  
5 Bigley, Maher   Gettysburg 4.70m(15'5) nwi 1  
7 Johnson, Tirzah   East Stroudsburg 4.66m(15'3.25) nwi 1  
8 Schramm, Melanie   Susquehanna 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
9 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai   Gettysburg 4.61m(15'1.5) nwi 1  
10 Mauer, Annese   Lebanon Valley 4.58m(15'0.25) nwi 1  
11 Aganovic, Sara   Goucher 4.57m(14'11.75) nwi 1  
12 McCoubrie, Kaitlin   Gettysburg 4.56m(14'11.5) nwi 1  
13 Gaffney, Angel   East Stroudsburg 4.54m(14'10.5) nwi 1  
13 Hallfors, Joy   Gettysburg 4.54m(14'10.5) nwi 1  
15 Perrins, Stacey   Misericordia 4.51m(14'9.5) nwi 1  
16 Pelkey, Hillary   Messiah 4.47m(14'7.75) nwi 1  
17 Marcello, Carolyn   Gettysburg 4.45m(14'7) nwi 1  
18 saylor, Chelsea   DeSales 4.39m(14'4.75) nwi 1  
19 Mills, Alyssa   Messiah 4.34m(14'2.75) nwi 1  
20 Davis, Willa   Dickinson 4.31m(14'1.5) nwi 1  
21 Johnson, Chelsea   Dickinson 4.20m(13'9.25) nwi 1  
22 McCormick, Jasmine   McDaniel 4.16m(13'7.75) nwi 1  
22 Ecker, Alva   McDaniel 4.16m(13'7.75) nwi 1  
24 Lyons, Kathleen   Dickinson 4.15m(13'7.25) nwi 1  
25 Fuhrer, Rachel   Elizabethtown 3.98m(13'0.5) nwi 1  
26 Harleman, Molly   Misericordia 3.97m(13'0.25) nwi 1  
27 Belanco, Gabby   Keystone 3.76m(12'4) nwi 1  
28 Nat, Jackie   Keystone 3.58m(11'8.75) nwi 1  
29 Lawson, Claire   McDaniel 3.54m(11'7.25) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Grasty, Ebony   West Chester 10.78m(35'4.25) nwi 1  
2 Dunn, Jill   Misericordia 10.62m(34'10) nwi 1  
3 Fritsche, Jessica   Millersville 10.36m(33'11.75) nwi 1  
4 Williams, Aneisha   Keystone 10.24m(33'7) nwi 1  
5 McCoubrie, Kaitlin   Gettysburg 10.07m(33'0.25) nwi 1  
6 Mack, Rachel   Susquehanna 10.02m(32'10.25) nwi 1  
7 Shaffer, Angela   Juniata 10.01m(32'10) nwi 1  
8 Stewart, Mary   Millersville 9.91m(32'6) nwi 1  
9 Johnson, Tirzah   East Stroudsburg 9.90m(32'5.75) nwi 1  
9 Ecker, Alva   McDaniel 9.90m(32'5.75) nwi 1  
11 Link, Kristina   Dickinson 9.89m(32'5.25) nwi 1  
12 Weaver, Cameron   Susquehanna 9.86m(32'4) nwi 1  
13 Bigley, Maher   Gettysburg 9.58m(31'5) nwi 1  
14 Schramm, Melanie   Susquehanna 9.37m(30'8.75) nwi 1  
15 Williams, Michaela   East Stroudsburg 9.34m(30'7.5) nwi 1  
16 Marcello, Carolyn   Gettysburg 9.28m(30'5.25) nwi 1  
17 Aganovic, Sara   Goucher 9.23m(30'3.25) nwi 1  
18 Mowery, Lauren   Lebanon Valley 9.19m(30'1.75) nwi 1  
19 Wallen, Kelsey   Lebanon Valley 9.17m(30'1) nwi 1  
19 Belanco, Gabby   Keystone 9.17m(30'1) nwi 1  
21 Harleman, Molly   Misericordia 8.93m(29'3.5) nwi 1  
22 Mauer, Annese   Lebanon Valley 8.85m(29'0.25) nwi 1  
23 Gaines, Erin   Juniata 8.77m(28'9.25) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Kelsey   Bloomsburg 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
2 Beimfohr, Laura   East Stroudsburg 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
3 Molloy, Julia   East Stroudsburg 3.05m(10'0) 1  
4 Scales, Julie   Susquehanna 3.05m(10'0) 1  
5 Schmidt, Chelsea   DeSales 3.05m(10'0) 1  
6 Kerecman, Devan   West Chester 3.05m(10'0) 1  
10 Wallen, Cassandra   Lebanon Valley 2.90m(9'6) 1  
7 Farrell, Alisha   Lebanon Valley 2.90m(9'6) 1  
7 Loranger, Monica   Elizabethtown 2.90m(9'6) 1  
7 Gulliver, Laura   East Stroudsburg 2.90m(9'6) 1  
11 Fusco, Jessica   Keystone 2.60m(8'6.25) 1  
12 Ecker, Alva   McDaniel 2.60m(8'6.25) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Susquehanna Open
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2010 1   1