Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2013 Feb 15th

YearResultsNews 
*2015 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2013

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2013

North Central Cardinal Classic

 

2013 Results - North Central Cardinal Classic

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Feb 16 2013, 01:14 AM
North Central Cardinal Classic - Feb 15, 2013
Naperville, IL, US
Timing/Results by: Prime Time Race Timing And Event Management,
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty   Wisconsin-Whitew 06.94 nwi 1 10
2 Bee, Nick   Wisconsin-Whitew 07.01 nwi 1 8
3 Souvannsaing, Matt   North Central 07.02 nwi 1 6
4 Davis, Merrell   Concordia-Chicag 07.06 nwi 1 5
5 Goffinet, Casey   Wisconsin-Platte 07.07 nwi 1 4
6 Ward, Kyle   Loras 07.09 nwi 1 3
7 Nash, Gabe   North Park Unive 07.15 nwi 1 2
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hrubes, Aaron   Wisconsin-Platte 06.92 nwi 7  
2 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty   Wisconsin-Whitew 06.94 nwi 9  
3 Souvannsaing, Matt   North Central 07.01 nwi 2  
3 Williams, Pierre   Unattached 07.01 nwi 1  
5 Bee, Nick   Wisconsin-Whitew 07.04 nwi 3  
6 Goffinet, Casey   Wisconsin-Platte 07.07 nwi 8  
7 Nash, Gabe   North Park Unive 07.08 nwi 6  
8 Davis, Merrell   Concordia-Chicag 07.10 nwi 4  
9 Ward, Kyle   Loras 07.14 nwi 7  
9 Bonds, Mark   Lewis 07.14 nwi 6  
11 Lott, Robert   North Central 07.16 nwi 8  
11 Blandon, Lamarr   Lewis 07.16 nwi 4  
13 Brown, Oshayne   North Central 07.17 nwi 7  
14 Simmons, Matt   Lewis 07.18 nwi 9  
15 Lengsfeld, Peter   Lewis 07.22 nwi 5  
15 Dowell, Mitchell   Wisconsin-Platte 07.22 nwi 5  
17 Ball, Nick   Loras 07.23 nwi 2  
18 Allen, Cameron   College of DuPag 07.24 nwi 3  
19 Ryan, Rapher   College of DuPag 07.26 nwi 4  
20 Halloran, Terry   Harper College 07.27 nwi 8  
20 Griffin, Jalen   Harper College 07.27 nwi 1  
22 McCrary, Austin   Wheaton (IL) Col 07.28 nwi 2  
22 Wooten, Richard   College of DuPag 07.28 nwi 9  
22 Velling, Charlie   Wheaton (IL) Col 07.28 nwi 5  
25 McReynolds, Matt   Wheaton (IL) Col 07.30 nwi 6  
25 Hulsey, Josiah   Wheaton (IL) Col 07.30 nwi 1  
27 Navin, Brandon   Wisconsin-Platte 07.35 nwi 9  
28 Voss, Parish   College of DuPag 07.36 nwi 9  
29 Steward, Jesse   Lewis 07.37 nwi 6  
29 Calacci, Taylor   Wheaton (IL) Col 07.37 nwi 8  
31 Goerdt, Josh   Loras 07.38 nwi 4  
32 Varela, Michael   North Central 07.40 nwi 8  
32 Smith, Donald   Unattached 07.40 nwi 3  
34 Spaccapaniccia, Adam   North Central 07.43 nwi 3  
34 Bolo, Justin   Concordia-Chicag 07.43 nwi 1  
36 Commisso, Bryan   Lewis 07.44 nwi 1  
37 Gray, Paul   North Central 07.45 nwi 9  
38 Benware, Tyler   Wheaton (IL) Col 07.47 nwi 6  
39 Trotter, Robert   Harper College 07.51 nwi 6  
40 Nguyen, Ben   Unattached 07.52 nwi 9  
40 Edwards, David   Lewis 07.52 nwi 7  
42 Axelsson, Adam   North Park Unive 07.55 nwi 7  
43 Anderson, Max   Harper College 07.57 nwi 4  
43 Gapski, Matt   Concordia-Chicag 07.57 nwi 4  
43 Ley, Manuel   North Park Unive 07.57 nwi 2  
43 Gonzalez, Jesus   Harper College 07.57 nwi 5  
47 Ramos, Jonathon   College of DuPag 07.60 nwi 5  
47 Burnett, Michael   Loras 07.60 nwi 3  
49 Baumgartner, Nicholas   North Central 07.62 nwi 4  
49 Harris, Nehiamah   Lewis 07.62 nwi 8  
51 Meersman, Michael   Loras 07.63 nwi 5  
52 Stribling, Greg   Wisconsin-Platte 07.69 nwi 2  
53 Wilson, Bernard   Unattached 07.72 nwi 1  
54 Chang, Victor   Wheaton (IL) Col 07.76 nwi 6  
55 Dao, Hung   Loras 07.79 nwi 2  
56 Mueller, Daniel   Concordia-Chicag 07.80 nwi 1  
57 Fredricks, Jeff   Loras 07.81 nwi 8  
58 Welson, Eli   Wisconsin-Whitew 07.89 nwi 3  
59 Morrow, Hasani   Loras 07.98 nwi 9  
59 Navarro, Cristopher   College of DuPag 07.98 nwi 7  
61 Aikenhead, Tim   Wheaton (IL) Col 08.04 nwi 4  
62 Jung, Bliss   Wheaton (IL) Col 08.27 nwi 7  
63 Garcia, Henry   Concordia-Chicag 10.45 nwi 3  
-- Olp, Jordan   Wisconsin-Platte DQ nwi 5  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Henriksen, Dayton   North Central 22.27 nwi 1 10
2 Olp, Jordan   Wisconsin-Platte 22.35 nwi 2 8
3 Bee, Nick   Wisconsin-Whitew 22.40 nwi 1 6
4 Goffinet, Casey   Wisconsin-Platte 22.44 nwi 2 5
5 Oshipitan, Abraham   North Central 22.70 nwi 3 4
6 Allen, Cameron   College of DuPag 22.80 nwi 1 3
7 Ball, Nick   Loras 22.90 nwi 4 2
8 Mikesell, Matt   Wisconsin-Whitew 22.94 nwi 3 1
9 Nash, Gabe   North Park Unive 22.95 nwi 4  
10 Blandon, Lamarr   Lewis 23.08 nwi 2  
11 Dowell, Mitchell   Wisconsin-Platte 23.17 nwi 15  
12 Carter, Sean   Wisconsin-Whitew 23.24 nwi 8  
13 Hester, Jon   College of DuPag 23.26 nwi 5  
14 Lott, Robert   North Central 23.30 nwi 4  
15 Navin, Brandon   Wisconsin-Platte 23.31 nwi 7  
16 Ryan, Rapher   College of DuPag 23.33 nwi 5  
17 Gassman, Zac   Loras 23.37 nwi 7  
18 Gallahger, Mike   Lewis 23.39 nwi 5  
19 Lengsfeld, Peter   Lewis 23.41 nwi 4  
20 Prince, Eric   Unattached 23.45 nwi 8  
21 Ward, Kyle   Loras 23.47 nwi 7  
22 Simmons, Matt   Lewis 23.49 nwi 6  
23 Kennedy, Tony   North Central 23.63 nwi 5  
24 Smith, Samuel   North Central 23.68 nwi 6  
25 Nguyen, Ben   Unattached 23.74 nwi 2  
26 Michals, Joseph   North Central 23.79 nwi 5  
27 Voss, Parish   College of DuPag 23.81 nwi 7  
27 Hulsey, Josiah   Wheaton (IL) Col 23.81 nwi 8  
29 Lopez, Matthew   Loras 23.82 nwi 7  
30 Denight, Mike   Harper College 24.11 nwi 5  
31 Edwards, David   Lewis 24.13 nwi 6  
32 Howland, Alex   Wisconsin-Whitew 24.14 nwi 8  
33 Gray, Paul   North Central 24.17 nwi 9  
33 Brown, Oshayne   North Central 24.17 nwi 8  
35 Burnett, Michael   Loras 24.18 nwi 9  
35 Gonzalez, Jesus   Harper College 24.18 nwi 10  
37 McReynolds, Matt   Wheaton (IL) Col 24.20 nwi 14  
37 Smith, Donald   Unattached 24.20 nwi 4  
39 Commisso, Bryan   Lewis 24.29 nwi 9  
40 Bomer, Alex   Lewis 24.34 nwi 6  
41 Greco, Michael   Lewis 24.36 nwi 6  
41 Minkus, Derek   Wheaton (IL) Col 24.36 nwi 11  
43 Benware, Tyler   Wheaton (IL) Col 24.41 nwi 10  
44 Axelsson, Adam   North Park Unive 24.44 nwi 9  
45 Bolo, Justin   Concordia-Chicag 24.49 nwi 11  
45 Hoffman, Dan   Harper College 24.49 nwi 10  
47 Clark, Phabian   College of DuPag 24.51 nwi 15  
48 Griffith, Marcus   North Park Unive 24.52 nwi 12  
49 Rhyne, Ed   Unattached 24.66 nwi 10  
50 Trotter, Robert   Harper College 24.71 nwi 14  
51 Cooke, David   Unattached 24.76 nwi 9  
52 Gapski, Matt   Concordia-Chicag 24.85 nwi 11  
53 Kennedy, Devan   Loras 24.92 nwi 12  
54 Patterson, Justin   Lewis 25.02 nwi 11  
55 Morrow, Hasani   Loras 25.21 nwi 12  
56 Meersman, Michael   Loras 25.26 nwi 11  
57 Mueller, Daniel   Concordia-Chicag 25.33 nwi 10  
58 Dao, Hung   Loras 25.42 nwi 13  
59 Fredricks, Jeff   Loras 25.46 nwi 12  
60 Brock, Jake   Loras 25.70 nwi 15  
61 Wilson, Bernard   Unattached 25.97 nwi 14  
62 CARR, CALEB   Concordia-Chicag 26.00 nwi 13  
63 Navarro, Cristopher   College of DuPag 26.02 nwi 15  
64 Lim, Dan   Harper College 26.69 nwi 14  
65 Loveless, Aaron   Concordia-Chicag 26.71 nwi 13  
66 FISCHER, TED   Concordia-Chicag 27.17 nwi 13  
67 James, Antwon   Concordia-Chicag 33.11 nwi 3  
68 Garcia, Henry   Concordia-Chicag 35.54 nwi 14  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goerdt, Josh   Loras 49.45 1 10
2 Henriksen, Dayton   North Central 49.81 1 8
3 Ziegler, Matthew   Wisconsin-Platte 50.12 1 6
4 Farrell, Ben   Wisconsin-Platte 50.26 1 5
5 Hester, Jon   College of DuPag 50.37 2 4
6 Nelson, Derek   North Central 50.96 2 3
7 Gorman, Kevin   Wisconsin-Whitew 51.02 3 2
8 Rudebeck, Bryce   Wisconsin-Whitew 51.07 3 1
9 Urbanski, Anthony   Wisconsin-Whitew 51.34 3  
10 Frey, Zach   Loras 51.52 2  
11 Kolanko, John   Lewis 51.89 3  
12 Ruske, Richie   North Central 52.13 4  
13 Eastburg, Nils   Wheaton (IL) Col 52.15 4  
14 Fritz, Zak   Wisconsin-Whitew 52.22 2  
15 Prince, Eric   Unattached 52.64 4  
16 Tomashek, Justin   Wisconsin-Whitew 52.74 5  
17 Stribling, Greg   Wisconsin-Platte 52.98 5  
18 Bridges, Lee   Unattached 53.67 5  
19 Jones, Dreylon   College of DuPag 53.87 6  
20 Clark, Phabian   College of DuPag 54.14 6  
21 Rein, Scott   Concordia-Chicag 54.99 8  
22 Rhyne, Ed   Unattached 55.33 7  
23 Severson, Kirk   Wisconsin-Whitew 55.35 6  
24 Thole, Daniel   Loras 55.39 7  
25 Patterson, Justin   Lewis 56.56 7  
26 CARR, CALEB   Concordia-Chicag 57.73 7  
27 Martinez, Roman   College of DuPag 57.81 6  
28 Loveless, Aaron   Concordia-Chicag 58.06 8  
29 Greco, Michael   Lewis 58.85 6  
30 LARSON, BJORN   North Park Unive 59.05 8  
31 FISCHER, TED   Concordia-Chicag 1:01.54 8  
32 Baker, Trinity   College of DuPag 1:06.50 5  
-- Mason, Joshua   LFTC -- 5  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miranda, Sergio   College of DuPag 1:55.14 1 10
2 Foley, Patrick   North Central 1:55.21 1 8
3 Vance, Luke   Wheaton (IL) Col 1:55.46 1 6
4 Hudziak, Darren   Wisconsin-Platte 1:58.53 1 5
5 Peterson, Michael   Wisconsin-Platte 1:58.92 1 4
6 Klinefelter, Justin   North Park Unive 1:59.24 1 3
7 Smith, Sean   Lewis 1:59.33 1 2
8 Trainor, Damon   Wisconsin-Platte 2:00.49 1 1
9 Rudie, Cody   Wisconsin-Platte 2:01.78 1  
10 Cooke, David   Unattached 2:01.93 1  
11 Marter, Matt   Loras 2:03.11 1  
12 Muth, Matt   North Central 2:03.75 1  
13 WILLIAMS, JERRY   Concordia-Chicag 2:04.25 1  
14 Squiers, Tyson   Loras 2:04.90 1  
15 Taylor, Jamal   Concordia-Chicag 2:05.07 1  
16 Mulhern, Riley   Wheaton (IL) Col 2:05.62 1  
17 Furco, Dominic   Loras 2:06.88 1  
18 Stocking, Teddy   Wheaton (IL) Col 2:07.48 1  
19 BAUER, ISAAC   North Park Unive 2:08.29 1  
20 Higgins, Chris   Loras 2:08.50 1  
21 Jon, Hootman   College of DuPag 2:08.53 1  
22 Schmidt, Jeff   Loras 2:09.17 1  
23 Padilla, Jose   Concordia-Chicag 2:09.28 1  
24 Morelan, Drew   Loras 2:11.21 1  
25 Jurewicz, Brad   Wisconsin-Platte 2:11.47 1  
26 Schaefer, Tyler   Loras 2:12.66 1  
27 Uhl, Michael   Loras 2:12.73 1  
28 Adam, Morello   College of DuPag 2:13.85 1  
29 Ross, Pleva   College of DuPag 2:14.18 1  
30 Hoffman II, John   Concordia-Chicag 2:14.98 1  
31 Kane, Matt   Loras 2:15.68 1  
32 Larsen, Sean   Wheaton (IL) Col 2:17.00 1  
33 SPENCER, LARRY   North Park Unive 2:17.62 1  
34 Duran, Cristian   Concordia-Chicag 2:22.13 1  
35 Huffman, Zach   Concordia-Chicag 2:24.51 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Waterman, James   Wheaton (IL) Col 4:13.86 1 10
2 Phillips, Mark   Wheaton (IL) Col 4:13.99 1 8
3 Miller, Dawson   Wisconsin-Whitew 4:15.13 1 6
4 Smith, Sean   Lewis 4:16.87 1 5
5 Muth, Matt   North Central 4:17.29 1 4
6 Kocak, Matt   Wisconsin-Platte 4:17.34 1 3
7 Veldt, Nate   Wheaton (IL) Col 4:18.05 1 2
8 Haffner, Brett   Wheaton (IL) Col 4:19.03 1 1
9 Gilbert, Mitchell   North Central 4:19.15 1  
10 McLain, Andrew   Lewis 4:19.24 1  
11 Morrison, Travis   North Central 4:22.08 1  
12 Kremer, Jordan   North Central 4:23.65 1  
13 Walden, Joel   Wisconsin-Platte 4:24.13 1  
14 Shunk, Alec   Wheaton (IL) Col 4:25.60 1  
15 Thompsen, Ryan   North Central 4:25.71 1  
16 Wurtz, Scott   Wheaton (IL) Col 4:27.63 1  
17 Shanks, Ethan   Wisconsin-Platte 4:29.16 1  
18 Mascote, Yonatan   North Central 4:30.08 1  
19 Cunningham, Troy   Harper College 4:32.07 1  
20 Buntman, Kevin   Wisconsin-Whitew 4:32.21 1  
21 Hird, Timothy   North Central 4:33.18 1  
22 Perez, Matthew   North Central 4:34.36 1  
23 Whan, Sam   Loras 4:35.33 1  
24 Lino, Jhoan   Harper College 4:35.44 1  
25 Harris, Ethan   Wheaton (IL) Col 4:35.56 1  
26 Stocking, Teddy   Wheaton (IL) Col 4:37.21 1  
27 Marlow, Gatlin   Wheaton (IL) Col 4:38.20 1  
28 Weissensel, James   Lewis 4:38.56 1  
29 Weber, David   North Central 4:38.66 1  
30 Parlette, Alex   North Central 4:39.53 1  
31 Varnas, Adam   Loras 4:40.94 1  
32 Harvey, Cameron   North Central 4:41.20 1  
33 Sheeran, Ryan   Loras 4:41.40 1  
34 Reiling, Kyle   North Central 4:41.67 1  
35 Geiger, Andreas   Wheaton (IL) Col 4:44.75 1  
36 Solem, Ben   Wheaton (IL) Col 4:46.01 1  
37 Hunt, Brady   Loras 4:50.64 1  
38 Larsen, Sean   Wheaton (IL) Col 4:55.90 1  
39 Kachlik, Matthew   North Central 4:56.71 1  
40 Brandon, Dluzen   College of DuPag 5:11.33 1  
41 Turyamusiima, Livan   Harper College 5:20.53 1  
42 Patel, Kenny   Harper College 5:27.70 1  
43 Huffman, Zach   Concordia-Chicag 5:30.76 1  
-- Jemilo, Matt   Lewis DNF 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vazquez, Tim   North Central 8:45.80 1 10
2 LaCroix, Dan   Wisconsin-Platte 8:45.97 1 8
3 Czech, Chris   Wisconsin-Platte 8:47.89 1 6
4 Borneman, Matt   Wisconsin-Platte 8:50.15 1 5
5 Mazza, Alessandro   Lewis 8:52.95 1 4
6 Weber, David   North Central 8:54.50 1 3
7 Rudquist, Matthew   Wisconsin-Whitew 8:56.79 1 2
8 Nally, Luke   North Central 8:57.37 1 1
9 Wubben, Matt   Wisconsin-Platte 8:58.85 1  
10 Smaga, Matt   Wisconsin-Platte 9:01.81 1  
11 Knapik, Andrew   Lewis 9:02.70 1  
12 Boggs, Garrett   Wheaton (IL) Col 9:12.21 1  
13 Vankerkhoff, Todd   Wheaton (IL) Col 9:12.91 1  
14 Smith, Kent   Wheaton (IL) Col 9:16.68 1  
15 Walker, Allen   Lewis 9:20.78 1  
16 Holle, Alex   Wheaton (IL) Col 9:21.26 1  
17 Barajas, Richard   North Park Unive 9:25.12 1  
18 Weber, Colin   Harper College 9:26.78 1  
19 Mette, Robert   North Central 9:37.68 1  
20 Modlin, Nick   Harper College 9:43.23 1  
21 Lannen, Patrick   Wheaton (IL) Col 9:44.82 1  
22 Weissensel, James   Lewis 9:46.52 1  
23 Wainwright, Dave   Wheaton (IL) Col 9:52.95 1  
24 Headley, Danny   North Central 9:53.67 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kaul, Willy   Unattached 14:53.99 1  
2 Hird, Nick   Unattached 15:00.81 1  
3 Klein, Roger   North Central 15:04.52 1 10
4 Kelleher, Troy   North Central 15:27.34 1 8
5 Hoffman, Ken   North Central 15:42.49 1 6
6 Crutchley, Adam   Unattached 15:43.54 1  
7 Seeger, Austin   Wisconsin-Whitew 16:08.34 1 5
8 Farley, Quinn   Wisconsin-Whitew 16:24.08 1 4
9 Weisgerber, Patrick   North Central 16:38.60 1 3
10 Woldesilassie, Daniel   Unattached 16:48.38 1  
11 Sorenson, Christian   Concordia-Chicag 16:50.83 1 2
12 Finnegan, Alex   Loras 16:55.76 1 1
13 Jose, Garcia   College of DuPag 16:57.34 1  
14 BOYER, AARON   Concordia-Chicag 17:19.96 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cranford, Will   Wisconsin-Parksi 08.06 1 10
2 Valley, TJ   Wisconsin-Platte 08.08 1 8
3 Smith, Marcus   Wisconsin-Whitew 08.17 1 6
4 Judd, Mike   Wisconsin-Whitew 08.19 1 5
5 Loferski, Aaron   Wisconsin-Platte 08.30 1 4
6 Dorenkamper, Kevin   Lewis 08.31 1 3
7 Douglas, Robert   Wisconsin-Whitew 08.47 1 2
8 Pembrook, Kyle   North Central 08.51 1 1
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Smith, Marcus   Wisconsin-Whitew 08.12 2  
2 Valley, TJ   Wisconsin-Platte 08.25 1  
5 Dorenkamper, Kevin   Lewis 08.32 1  
3 Judd, Mike   Wisconsin-Whitew 08.34 3  
6 Cranford, Will   Wisconsin-Parksi 08.40 1  
7 Loferski, Aaron   Wisconsin-Platte 08.41 3  
8 Douglas, Robert   Wisconsin-Whitew 08.47 2  
9 Fisher, Alex   Unattached 08.47 1  
10 Derr, Tim   Loras 08.49 3  
4 Pembrook, Kyle   North Central 08.59 4  
11 Kessenich, Patrick   Wisconsin-Platte 08.63 1  
11 Griffith, Marcus   North Park Unive 08.63 4  
13 Denight, Mike   Harper College 08.69 4  
14 Varela, Michael   North Central 08.82 2  
15 Lentz, Dan   Lewis 08.84 2  
16 Michals, Joseph   North Central 08.91 3  
17 Baumgartner, Nicholas   North Central 09.00 2  
18 Schmidt, Jeff   Loras 09.06 2  
19 Lockington, Pat   Wisconsin-Whitew 09.13 2  
20 Rein, Scott   Concordia-Chicag 09.20 1  
21 Harkness, Jared   Lewis 09.25 1  
22 Brock, Jake   Loras 09.45 1  
23 Kennedy, Devan   Loras 09.60 4  
24 Lim, Dan   Harper College 09.65 4  
25 Thole, Daniel   Loras 09.76 3  
26 Baker, Trinity   College of DuPag 09.90 4  
27 Schroeder, John   Wheaton (IL) Col 09.97 3  
28 Morelan, Drew   Loras 10.64 4  
29 Koegel, Brandon   College of DuPag 10.72 4  
30 Alvarez, Jordan   LFTC 10.82 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Grainger, Rudebeck,
Gorman, Denu
  Wisconsin-Whitew 3:19.59 1 10
2 Ziegler, Valley,
Farrell, Kessenic
  Wisconsin-Platte 3:21.56 1 8
3 Karwowsk, Armstron,
Rivard, Bailey
  Wisconsin-Parksi 3:22.35 1 6
4 Nelson, Kennedy,
Smith, Foley
  North Central 3:23.56 1 5
5 Vance, Williams,
Eastburg, Veldt
  Wheaton (IL) Col 3:26.08 2 4
6 Gallahge, Blandon,
Dorenkam, Kolanko
  Lewis 3:27.97 2 3
7 Tomashek, Mikesell,
Helland, Fritz
  Wisconsin-Whitew 3:30.12 2  
8 Goerdt, Frey,
Kawka, Ball
  Loras 3:30.37 3 2
9 Jurewicz, Kocak,
Laursen, Rudie
  Wisconsin-Platte 3:31.77 2  
10 Schroede, Phillips,
Minkus, Wold
  Wheaton (IL) Col 3:36.81 3  
11 Anderson, Szramek,
Denight, Cunningh
  Harper College 3:37.59 3 1
12 Smith, Edwards,
Harris, Lengsfel
  Lewis 3:43.91 3  
13 Nash, Axelsson,
Klinefel, Bauer
  North Park Unive 3:44.13 4  
14 Higgins, Squiers,
Furco, Sheeran
  Loras 3:44.38 4  
15 Hunt, Uhl,
Varnas, Schaefer
  Loras 3:55.69 4  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Sebhat, Oshipita,
Rangel, Vazquez
  North Central 10:30.39 1  
2 Brinkmei, Ellison,
Bartell, Kerley
  North Central 10:30.83 1 10
3 Janet, Smith,
Nally, Root
  North Central 10:30.91 1  
4 Adamski, Helland,
O'Neil, Miehe
  Wisconsin-Whitew 10:56.56 1 8
5 Boyer, Hoffman ,
Padilla, McBee
  Concordia-Chicag 11:13.11 1 6
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Brian   North Central 15.28m(50'1.5) 1 10
2 Weidner, Adam   North Central 15.27m(50'1) 1 8
3 Watson, Ben   Wisconsin-Whitew 15.13m(49'7.5) 1 6
4 Petrie, Jon   Wisconsin-Platte 15.07m(49'5.25) 1 5
5 Hames, Paul   College of DuPag 14.92m(48'11.25) 1  
6 Wiederholt, Jake   Wisconsin-Platte 14.76m(48'5) 1 4
7 Fobbs, Tory   College of DuPag 14.71m(48'3) 1 3
8 Ross, Sam   Loras 14.38m(47'2) 1 2
9 Dailey, Jacob   Wisconsin-Platte 14.28m(46'10) 1 1
10 Minett, Loussaint   Wisconsin-Whitew 14.11m(46'3.5) 1  
11 Hosey, John   North Central 13.87m(45'6) 1  
12 Boesso, Nicholas   North Central 13.65m(44'9.25) 1  
13 Davison, Josh   Wisconsin-Whitew 13.61m(44'7.75) 1  
14 Hollinger, Christian   Wheaton (IL) Col 13.38m(43'10.75) 1  
15 Anderson, Dave   North Park Unive 13.34m(43'9) 1  
16 Barr, Adam   Lewis 13.33m(43'8.75) 1  
17 Montano, Juan   Harper College 13.10m(42'11.75) 1  
18 Wallace, Patrick   North Park Unive 13.02m(42'8.5) 1  
19 Orc, Chris   Harper College 12.97m(42'6.5) 1  
20 Lowry, Dan   Harper College 12.85m(42'1.75) 1  
21 Urban, Alex   Wisconsin-Whitew 12.73m(41'9) 1  
22 Burkholder, Jordan   Loras 12.66m(41'6.25) 1  
23 Smith, Anthony   Unattached 12.61m(41'4.25) 1  
24 Stockheimer, Zach   Wisconsin-Whitew 12.04m(39'6) 1  
25 Koegel, Brandon   College of DuPag 11.40m(37'4.75) 1  
26 Avila, Chandler   North Park Unive 11.22m(36'9.5) 1  
27 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron   Wisconsin-Whitew 11.16m(36'7.25) 1  
28 Richardson, Alex   North Park Unive 10.69m(35'0.75) 1  
29 LeBlanc, Russell   North Park Unive 10.49m(34'4.75) 1  
30 Chavarria, Jake   North Central 10.40m(34'1.25) 1  
31 Tanner, Craig   North Park Unive 10.31m(33'9.75) 1  
32 Kissner, Andrew   Wisconsin-Platte 10.21m(33'5.75) 1  
33 Gapsch, Drew   North Park Unive 9.98m(32'8.75) 1  
34 Hargrove, Exzavior   Harper College 9.77m(32'0.5) 1  
35 Gutierez, David   Harper College 9.67m(31'8.5) 1  
36 Brenner, Crist   College of DuPag 9.49m(31'1.5) 1  
37 Perez, Israel   North Park Unive 9.18m(30'1.25) 1  
38 Alvarez, Jordan   LFTC 7.36m(24'1.75) 1  
-- Juhas, Nick   Lewis FOUL(--) 1  
-- Heston, Sam   Loras FOUL(--) 1  
-- Dominiak, Jordan   Wisconsin-Whitew FOUL(--) 1  
-- Duszynski, Joseph   Concordia-Chicag FOUL(--) 1  
-- Carter, Phillip   North Central FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hames, Paul   College of DuPag 16.79m(55'1) 1  
2 Dailey, Jacob   Wisconsin-Platte 16.24m(53'3.25) 1 10
3 Minett, Loussaint   Wisconsin-Whitew 15.88m(52'1) 1 8
4 Wiederholt, Jake   Wisconsin-Platte 15.38m(50'5.5) 1 6
5 Smith, Anthony   Unattached 14.71m(48'3) 1  
6 Heston, Sam   Loras 14.66m(48'1) 1 5
7 Juhas, Nick   Lewis 14.57m(47'9.5) 1 4
8 Stockheimer, Zach   Wisconsin-Whitew 14.40m(47'2.75) 1 3
9 Barr, Adam   Lewis 14.23m(46'8) 1 2
10 Dominiak, Jordan   Wisconsin-Whitew 13.66m(44'9.75) 1 1
11 Lowry, Dan   Harper College 13.49m(44'3) 1  
12 Montano, Juan   Harper College 13.09m(42'11.25) 1  
13 Laterza, Luciano   Harper College 13.07m(42'10.5) 1  
14 Read, Brian   North Central 13.04m(42'9.25) 1  
15 Burkholder, Jordan   Loras 12.93m(42'5) 1  
16 Anderson, Dave   North Park Unive 12.30m(40'4.25) 1  
17 Wallace, Patrick   North Park Unive 12.15m(39'10.25) 1  
18 Orc, Chris   Harper College 11.83m(38'9.75) 1  
19 Carter, Phillip   North Central 11.63m(38'1.75) 1  
20 Hartzell, Jeff   North Central 11.13m(36'6) 1  
21 Pennella, Anthony   Concordia-Chicag 11.01m(36'1.25) 1  
22 Davison, Josh   Wisconsin-Whitew 10.99m(36'0.5) 1  
23 Richardson, Alex   North Park Unive 10.70m(35'1.25) 1  
24 Avila, Chandler   North Park Unive 9.43m(30'11.25) 1  
25 Duszynski, Joseph   Concordia-Chicag 9.09m(29'9.75) 1  
26 Gapsch, Drew   North Park Unive 8.20m(26'10.75) 1  
27 Brenner, Crist   College of DuPag 8.18m(26'10) 1  
-- Snorton, Chris   Harper College ND(--) 1  
-- Hargrove, Exzavior   Harper College FOUL(--) 1  
-- LeBlanc, Russell   North Park Unive FOUL(--) 1  
-- Perez, Israel   North Park Unive FOUL(--) 1  
-- Maiers, Nathan   Loras FOUL(--) 1  
-- Link, Luke   Loras FOUL(--) 1  
-- Chavarria, Jake   North Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Urban, Alex   Wisconsin-Whitew FOUL(--) 1  
-- Payne-Atkinson, Aaron   Wisconsin-Whitew FOUL(--) 1  
-- Boesso, Nicholas   North Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Ulrich, Jeremy   North Central FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCarty, Ace   Wisconsin-Platte 2.02m(6'7.5) 1 10
2 Heerspink, Zach   North Central 1.97m(6'5.5) 1 8
3 Zaeske, Cory   Wisconsin-Whitew 1.97m(6'5.5) 1 6
4 Kissner, Andrew   Wisconsin-Platte 1.97m(6'5.5) 1 4.50
4 Jean-Paul, Isaac   Harper College 1.97m(6'5.5) 1 4.50
6 Nagorsen, Alex   Wisconsin-Platte 1.97m(6'5.5) 1 3
7 Hering, Beau   Wisconsin-Whitew 1.97m(6'5.5) 1 1.50
7 Borchardt, Matt   Unattached 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
7 Pembrook, Kyle   North Central 1.97m(6'5.5) 1 1.50
10 Massie, Brock   Lewis 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
11 Carlson, Andrew   North Central 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
12 Vaseghi, Kevin   North Park Unive 1.87m(6'1.5) 1  
13 Fisher, Tom   Wisconsin-Whitew 1.87m(6'1.5) 1  
14 Egan, John   Wisconsin-Platte 1.82m(5'11.5) 1  
15 Vatch, Dan   Loras 1.82m(5'11.5) 1  
16 Gutierez, David   Harper College 1.82m(5'11.5) 1  
17 Cox, Greg   Loras 1.77m(5'9.5) 1  
18 Pietrus, Matt   Unattached 1.77m(5'9.5) 1  
19 Wold, Brandon   Wheaton (IL) Col 1.72m(5'7.5) 1  
20 Baber, Eric   Wisconsin-Whitew 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
21 Morelan, Drew   Loras 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
22 Donahoe, Kyle   Concordia-Chicag 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
23 Loveless, Aaron   Concordia-Chicag 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
24 Kennedy, Devan   Loras 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
-- Schmidt, Jeff   Loras NH(--) 1  
-- Ley, Manuel   North Park Unive NH(--) 1  
-- Allen, Cameron   College of DuPag NH(--) 1  
-- Douglas, Robert   Wisconsin-Whitew NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bowers, Justin   Wisconsin-Whitew 7.35m(24'1.25) nwi 1 10
2 Brown, Buzzy   Unattached 7.21m(23'7.75) nwi 1  
3 Zaeske, Cory   Wisconsin-Whitew 7.05m(23'1.5) nwi 1 8
4 Kuczynski, Dave   Wisconsin-Whitew 6.99m(22'11) nwi 1 6
5 Jean-Paul, Isaac   Harper College 6.91m(22'8) nwi 1 5
6 Ward, Kyle   Loras 6.68m(21'10.75) nwi 1 4
7 Davis, Merrell   Concordia-Chicag 6.68m(21'10.75) nwi 1 3
8 Thomas, Jamal   Concordia-Chicag 6.64m(21'9.25) nwi 1 2
9 Cassidy, Cody   Wisconsin-Whitew 6.63m(21'9) nwi 1 1
10 James, Antwon   Concordia-Chicag 6.59m(21'7.25) nwi 1  
11 Borchardt, Matt   Unattached 6.51m(21'4.25) nwi 1  
12 Tassoul, Alex   Wisconsin-Whitew 6.47m(21'2.5) nwi 1  
13 Heerspink, Zach   North Central 6.46m(21'2.25) nwi 1  
14 Braker, Grant   Wisconsin-Whitew 6.44m(21'1.5) nwi 1  
15 Perez, Michael   North Central 6.29m(20'7.5) nwi 1  
16 Neely, Keontae   Loras 6.24m(20'5.5) nwi 1  
17 Guell, Evan   Wisconsin-Whitew 6.19m(20'3.5) nwi 1  
18 Baker, Preston   Wisconsin-Platte 6.10m(20'0) nwi 1  
19 Pembrook, Kyle   North Central 6.08m(19'11.25) nwi 1  
20 Kissner, Andrew   Wisconsin-Platte 6.08m(19'11.25) nwi 1  
21 Medina, Sergio   Lewis 6.03m(19'9.25) nwi 1  
22 Casper, Mason   North Central 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 1  
23 Meersman, Michael   Loras 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 1  
24 Velling, Charlie   Wheaton (IL) Col 5.93m(19'5.25) nwi 1  
25 Lockington, Pat   Wisconsin-Whitew 5.92m(19'5) nwi 1  
26 Riggs, Garrett   Wisconsin-Platte 5.86m(19'2.5) nwi 1  
27 Kreutzer, Jacob   Concordia-Chicag 5.84m(19'1.75) nwi 1  
28 Gutierez, David   Harper College 5.76m(18'10.75) nwi 1  
29 Wold, Brandon   Wheaton (IL) Col 5.67m(18'7) nwi 1  
30 VandenBush, Josh   Wisconsin-Platte 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 1  
31 Benware, Tyler   Wheaton (IL) Col 5.62m(18'5.25) nwi 1  
32 Bolo, Justin   Concordia-Chicag 5.57m(18'3.25) nwi 1  
33 Hoffman, Dan   Harper College 5.39m(17'8) nwi 1  
34 McReynolds, Matt   Wheaton (IL) Col 5.36m(17'7) nwi 1  
35 Morelan, Drew   Loras 5.16m(16'11) nwi 1  
36 Gandhi, Vraj   Harper College 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
37 Schmidt, Jeff   Loras 5.08m(16'8) nwi 1  
38 Smith, DeVonne   North Central 4.98m(16'4) nwi 1  
39 Jones, Dreylon   College of DuPag 4.89m(16'0.5) nwi 1  
-- Damhoff, Brian   Unattached --(--) nwi 1  
-- Brendemihl, Matt   Wisconsin-Platte FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Marcus   Wisconsin-Whitew 14.47m(47'5.5) nwi 1 10
2 Massie, Brock   Lewis 13.59m(44'7) nwi 1 8
3 Thomas, Jamal   Concordia-Chicag 13.44m(44'1) nwi 1 6
4 Neely, Keontae   Loras 12.99m(42'7.25) nwi 1 5
5 Lopez, Matthew   Loras 12.46m(40'10.5) nwi 1 4
6 Kreutzer, Jacob   Concordia-Chicag 12.42m(40'8.75) nwi 1 3
7 Pajich, James   Wheaton (IL) Col 11.44m(37'6.25) nwi 1 2
-- Diarra, Tidiany   Lewis FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Baber, Eric   Wisconsin-Whitew FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Winder, Jake   Cardinal Vault C 5.41m(17'8.75) 1  
2 Niedermeyer, Darren   Unattached 5.21m(17'1) 1  
3 Winder, Josh   North Central 5.01m(16'5) 1 10
4 Speaker, Cody   Wisconsin-Whitew 4.66m(15'3.25) 1 8
5 Schultz, Matt   Unattached 4.51m(14'9.5) 1  
6 Riggs, Garrett   Wisconsin-Platte 4.51m(14'9.5) 1 6
7 Reynolds, Kaewon   Wisconsin-Whitew 4.36m(14'3.5) 1 5
8 Krause, Dan   Wisconsin-Whitew 4.36m(14'3.5) 1 4
9 Cole, Brendan   Wheaton (IL) Col 4.36m(14'3.5) 1 3
10 Gregerson, Jake   Wisconsin-Platte 4.21m(13'9.75) 1 2
11 Lockington, Pat   Wisconsin-Whitew 4.21m(13'9.75) 1 1
12 Woerpel, Andy   Wisconsin-Platte 4.21m(13'9.75) 1  
13 Szramek, Jake   Harper College 4.06m(13'3.75) 1  
14 Westaby, Blade   Loras 4.06m(13'3.75) 1  
15 Ettl, Will   Wisconsin-Whitew 4.06m(13'3.75) 1  
16 Trajkovski, Marshall   Wisconsin-Platte 4.06m(13'3.75) 1  
17 Kennedy, Devan   Loras 3.91m(12'9.75) 1  
18 Harkness, Jared   Lewis 3.76m(12'4) 1  
-- Wleklinski, Frank   North Central NH(--) 1  
-- Stacey, Thomas   North Central NH(--) 1  
-- Mueller, Daniel   Concordia-Chicag NH(--) 1  
-- Sawyers, Eric   Wisconsin-Whitew NH(--) 1  
-- Spangenberg, Chas   Wisconsin-Platte NH(--) 1  
-- Romportl, Malachi   Wisconsin-Platte NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 King, Kayla   Lewis 07.72 nwi 1 10
2 Sondgeroth, Lexie   Wisconsin-Whitew 07.85 nwi 1 8
3 Davis, Abigail   Loras 07.89 nwi 1 6
4 Murphy, Kayla   North Central 07.94 nwi 1 5
5 Ainsley, Elana   North Central 07.98 nwi 1 4
6 McNeil, Shannon   Wheaton (IL) Col 08.05 nwi 1 3
7 Lopez, Olivia   North Central 08.09 nwi 1 2
8 Olson, Brittny   North Central 08.13 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 King, Kayla   Lewis 07.76 nwi 6  
2 Sondgeroth, Lexie   Wisconsin-Whitew 07.87 nwi 1  
3 Murphy, Kayla   North Central 07.93 nwi 3  
4 Gant, Sade   Unattached 07.94 nwi 2  
5 Davis, Abigail   Loras 07.95 nwi 5  
6 Ainsley, Elana   North Central 07.98 nwi 4  
7 Staisiunaite, Egle   Unattached 08.02 nwi 4  
8 Lopez, Olivia   North Central 08.05 nwi 3  
9 McNeil, Shannon   Wheaton (IL) Col 08.08 nwi 2  
10 Olson, Brittny   North Central 08.12 nwi 6  
11 Wentzloff, Amber   Lewis 08.20 nwi 1  
12 Composto, Elizabeth   North Central 08.21 nwi 5  
13 Renfro, Madison   North Central 08.28 nwi 1  
14 Dingraudo, Nicki   North Central 08.31 nwi 5  
15 Knowles, Kaitlin   North Central 08.34 nwi 2  
16 Jentz, Jessica   Wisconsin-Platte 08.36 nwi 5  
16 Powers, Brittnee   Loras 08.36 nwi 1  
18 Willman, Carly   Wisconsin-Platte 08.45 nwi 4  
19 Caldwell, Andrea   Concordia-Chicag 08.46 nwi 3  
20 Pilcher, Molly   Loras 08.55 nwi 6  
21 Arbitter, Annie   Wheaton (IL) Col 08.56 nwi 1  
21 Henson, Samantha   Wheaton (IL) Col 08.56 nwi 3  
23 Winders, Christa   Loras 08.57 nwi 1  
24 Bigger, Jacky   Wisconsin-Whitew 08.61 nwi 2  
25 Dudley, Jessica   LFTC 08.62 nwi 3  
26 Caporaso, Lauren   Wheaton (IL) Col 08.65 nwi 2  
26 Mock, Erin   Wheaton (IL) Col 08.65 nwi 6  
28 Zimmer, Lauren   Concordia-Chicag 08.66 nwi 6  
29 Bargo, Nicole   Concordia-Chicag 08.67 nwi 4  
30 Steele, Lakeyta   Wisconsin-Whitew 08.80 nwi 2  
31 Sellers, Leah   Concordia-Chicag 08.85 nwi 5  
32 Beasley, Lindsay   Concordia-Chicag 08.92 nwi 2  
33 Williams, Alyssa   Wheaton (IL) Col 08.94 nwi 2  
34 Johnson, Aiya   Concordia-Chicag 08.99 nwi 3  
35 Lee, Jessica   North Park Unive 09.04 nwi 4  
36 Schneider, Taylor   Carthage 09.12 nwi 4  
37 Conway, Maureen   North Central 09.18 nwi 6  
38 Campbell, Olivia   Carthage 09.19 nwi 1  
39 Gottfreid, Molly   LFTC 09.20 nwi 3  
40 Genot, Sarah   Concordia-Chicag 09.30 nwi 5  
41 Hawley, Shelby   Carthage 09.31 nwi 5  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Staisiunaite, Egle   Unattached 25.59 nwi 1  
2 Davis, Abigail   Loras 26.41 nwi 2 10
3 Wilhelm, Kelsey   Carthage 26.53 nwi 2 8
4 Coglianese, Amanda   North Central 26.66 nwi 2 6
5 Wentzloff, Amber   Lewis 26.66 nwi 1 5
6 Dreikosen, Beth   Wisconsin-Whitew 26.67 nwi 1 4
7 Rathsack, Jenny   Wisconsin-Whitew 26.72 nwi 2 3
8 Jackson, Amina   North Central 27.14 nwi 3 2
9 Smithson, Brena   Wisconsin-Platte 27.51 nwi 3 1
10 Szilard, Molly   Lewis 27.68 nwi 5  
11 Powers, Brittnee   Loras 27.81 nwi 4  
12 Knowles, Kaitlin   North Central 27.90 nwi 3  
13 Worsham, Danyale   Concordia-Chicag 27.99 nwi 3  
14 Schwaller, Emily   Wheaton (IL) Col 28.06 nwi 4  
15 Kirwan, Katie   Carthage 28.15 nwi 5  
16 Zimmer, Lauren   Concordia-Chicag 28.22 nwi 4  
17 Briza, Kaile   Unattached 28.24 nwi 6  
18 Henson, Samantha   Wheaton (IL) Col 28.27 nwi 5  
19 Dillon, Rosalie   Wheaton (IL) Col 28.45 nwi 4  
20 Knapp, Sara   Wisconsin-Whitew 28.65 nwi 5  
21 Irwin, Cassie   Concordia-Chicag 28.66 nwi 3  
22 Winders, Christa   Loras 28.73 nwi 5  
23 Sellers, Leah   Concordia-Chicag 28.74 nwi 4  
24 Dudley, Jessica   LFTC 29.05 nwi 4  
25 Arbitter, Annie   Wheaton (IL) Col 29.10 nwi 6  
26 Caporaso, Lauren   Wheaton (IL) Col 29.23 nwi 11  
27 Farrell, Rebecca   Carthage 29.29 nwi 7  
28 Klicker, Elizabeth   Wisconsin-Whitew 29.43 nwi 7  
29 Warners, Amber   North Park Unive 29.46 nwi 8  
30 Nurczyk, Courtney   Concordia-Chicag 29.56 nwi 7  
31 Northuis, Carin   Wheaton (IL) Col 29.58 nwi 6  
32 Seeland, Michal   Wheaton (IL) Col 29.70 nwi 6  
33 Bargo, Nicole   Concordia-Chicag 29.72 nwi 8  
34 Jason, Rachel   Carthage 29.95 nwi 11  
35 Hennig, Angela   Concordia-Chicag 30.18 nwi 7  
36 Donaldson, Aeriana   Concordia-Chicag 30.31 nwi 8  
37 Beasley, Lindsay   Concordia-Chicag 30.52 nwi 8  
38 Jones, Johari   College of DuPag 30.56 nwi 9  
39 Schneider, Taylor   Carthage 30.87 nwi 9  
40 MANNING, EMMA   North Park Unive 30.94 nwi 9  
41 Hawley, Shelby   Carthage 31.33 nwi 9  
42 Johnson, Aiya   Concordia-Chicag 31.36 nwi 11  
43 Lee, Jessica   North Park Unive 31.50 nwi 9  
44 Williams, Alyssa   Wheaton (IL) Col 31.79 nwi 11  
45 Gottfreid, Molly   LFTC 32.34 nwi 8  
46 Lamb, Ellie   Wheaton (IL) Col 33.08 nwi 11  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Staisiunaite, Egle   Unattached 57.33 1  
2 Laufenberg, Patti   Carthage 59.60 1 10
3 Jones, Kelsey   Wisconsin-Whitew 59.90 1 8
4 Richardson, Briauna   Loras 1:01.79 2 6
5 Kroll, Melissa   Loras 1:02.22 3 5
6 Morris, Makenzi   Carthage 1:02.30 2 4
7 Carbajal, Karina   Lewis 1:02.45 2 3
8 Szilard, Molly   Lewis 1:02.48 2 2
9 Barfield, Megan   North Central 1:02.76 3 1
10 Mock, Erin   Wheaton (IL) Col 1:03.14 3  
11 Knapp, Sara   Wisconsin-Whitew 1:03.20 3  
12 Reed, Kelsey   Wisconsin-Platte 1:03.41 3  
13 Mrozek, Hanna   Carthage 1:04.39 4  
14 Mosher, Lauren   Wisconsin-Whitew 1:04.46 4  
15 Burns, Tess   Wisconsin-Platte 1:04.53 4  
16 Klicker, Elizabeth   Wisconsin-Whitew 1:04.85 5  
17 Beggs, Kaitlyn   North Central 1:05.09 5  
18 Voltaire, Kim   Lewis 1:05.32 4  
19 Irwin, Cassie   Concordia-Chicag 1:05.33 7  
20 Sotelo, Emily   Loras 1:05.87 4  
21 Moore, Ally   Wheaton (IL) Col 1:06.18 6  
22 Wood, Charissa   North Park Unive 1:06.53 6  
23 Nurczyk, Courtney   Concordia-Chicag 1:06.93 8  
24 Legate, Kassie   Wisconsin-Platte 1:07.32 6  
25 Mithelman, Taylor   North Central 1:07.43 8  
26 Martinez, Daisy   Lewis 1:07.58 4  
27 Nichol, Meghan   Lewis 1:08.04 6  
28 Fuster, Hannah   Wheaton (IL) Col 1:08.69 8  
29 Hennig, Angela   Concordia-Chicag 1:09.11 7  
30 Genot, Sarah   Concordia-Chicag 1:11.02 6  
31 BERNTSEN, LIZ   North Park Unive 1:11.36 7  
32 Joseph, Jaya   Concordia-Chicag 1:19.23 7  
33 LaManna, Becca   Concordia-Chicag 1:22.11 8  
34 Vargas Varela, Perla   Concordia-Chicag 1:23.29 7  
-- Heitsman, Erica   Wisconsin-Whitew DNF 5  
-- Weiler, Marissa   Carthage DQ 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tuin, Jordan   Wheaton (IL) Col 2:20.33 1 10
2 Fitzgerald, Erin   North Central 2:21.16 1 8
3 Buse, Megan   Wisconsin-Whitew 2:21.28 1 6
4 Colon, Priscilla   North Central 2:23.47 1 5
5 Polhemus, Amy   Lewis 2:25.80 1 4
6 Seneczko, Teagan   Wisconsin-Platte 2:26.21 1 3
7 Bennin, Meleana   Wisconsin-Platte 2:27.14 1 2
8 Nepote, Nicole   Carthage 2:28.68 1 1
9 Driscoll, Bridget   Carthage 2:28.83 1  
10 Shults, Annie   Wheaton (IL) Col 2:29.07 1  
11 Flogel, Katie   Loras 2:29.29 1  
12 KONOW, KAYLA   Concordia-Chicag 2:29.90 1  
13 Jansma, Tyler   Carthage 2:31.27 1  
14 Paton, Heather   North Park Unive 2:32.86 1  
15 Delzer, Chelsea   Wisconsin-Platte 2:34.26 1  
16 Torppey, Taylor   Wheaton (IL) Col 2:35.30 1  
17 Robinson, Alyssa   Wheaton (IL) Col 2:35.43 1  
18 Balke, Kayla   Loras 2:35.72 1  
19 Frank, Andrea   Loras 2:35.79 1  
20 Kearney, Sarah   Lewis 2:36.35 1  
21 Wenthold, Ashley   Loras 2:37.63 1  
22 Brynn, Sydney   Wheaton (IL) Col 2:39.87 1  
23 Rouse, Ashley   Loras 2:40.02 1  
24 Orewiler, Jodi   Wheaton (IL) Col 2:40.74 1  
25 Kennedy, Mercedez   Loras 2:40.93 1  
26 Kelah, Freeman   College of DuPag 2:42.01 1  
27 Daria, Krumrey   College of DuPag 2:42.13 1  
28 O'Malley, Megan   College of DuPag 2:43.68 1  
29 Schulz, Abby   North Central 2:45.50 1  
30 Pierce, Jessa   Wisconsin-Platte 2:48.47 1  
31 Rodriguez, Rachel   North Park Unive 2:49.17 1  
32 Salgado, Cindia   Harper College 2:49.80 1  
33 Huguelet, Katie   Loras 2:50.93 1  
34 Briggs, Alex   North Central 2:51.24 1  
35 Emroski, Albulena   North Central 2:52.74 1  
36 Fearrin, Nicole   Concordia-Chicag 2:56.51 1  
37 Gunawardena, Kavishka   North Park Unive 3:23.81 1  
38 Christina, White   College of DuPag 3:31.08 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hague, Kathryn   Unattached 4:55.46 1  
2 Sebby, Krysten   Lewis 5:12.37 1 10
3 Poremba, Alyssa   Elmhurst 5:14.22 1 8
4 Miller, Taylor   Wisconsin-Parksi 5:14.46 1 6
5 Shults, Annie   Wheaton (IL) Col 5:17.09 1 5
6 Hahn, Monica   Lewis 5:18.07 1 4
7 McKown, Jacki   North Central 5:18.93 1 3
8 Patterson, Kayla   Lewis 5:19.22 1 2
9 Ferguson, Nora   North Central 5:23.56 1 1
10 Deardorf, Ciersten   Lewis 5:26.80 1  
11 Gilbertson, Emma   Wheaton (IL) Col 5:28.06 1  
12 Ali, Proffitt   College of DuPag 5:30.37 1  
13 Wagner, Kellie   Loras 5:32.24 1  
14 Topazian, Hillary   Wheaton (IL) Col 5:33.15 1  
15 Kahl, Amy   Wisconsin-Whitew 5:34.18 1  
16 Stanley, Samantha   Carthage 5:35.04 1  
17 Hilby, Becky   Loras 5:35.41 1  
18 Kahl, Emily   Wisconsin-Whitew 5:36.12 1  
19 Lazaridis, Lana   Harper College 5:36.36 1  
20 Clawson, Amy   Lewis 5:36.77 1  
21 Jagrowski, Rachel   Wheaton (IL) Col 5:38.93 1  
22 Hanson, Lauren   Wheaton (IL) Col 5:40.17 1  
23 Lippeth, Bailey   Carthage 5:42.06 1  
24 Dudley, Eliza   College of DuPag 5:42.47 1  
25 Wagner, Jordan   Harper College 5:43.60 1  
26 Bukowski, Olivia   Wisconsin-Platte 5:43.64 1  
27 Brynn, Sydney   Wheaton (IL) Col 5:44.91 1  
28 Krieter, Emma   Wheaton (IL) Col 5:45.67 1  
29 Milne, Miranda   North Central 5:50.65 1  
30 Orner, Jocelyn   Wisconsin-Platte 5:51.98 1  
31 Chaires, Stephanie   Harper College 5:52.07 1  
32 Oslund, Bridget   Wheaton (IL) Col 5:52.37 1  
33 Wilhite, Claire   College of DuPag 5:57.18 1  
34 Howard, Hannah   North Central 5:59.08 1  
35 Privatsky, Kaila   Harper College 5:59.94 1  
36 Caravello, Andrea   Carthage 6:02.84 1  
37 North, Rachel   Carthage 6:05.37 1  
38 Knutson, Andrea   Wisconsin-Platte 6:07.97 1  
39 Bevis, Hannah   North Central 6:12.85 1  
40 Glynn, Kaileen   Carthage 6:17.36 1  
41 Ongman, Hailey   Carthage 6:18.78 1  
42 Amstutz, Abby   Wheaton (IL) Col 6:19.27 1  
43 Fearrin, Nicole   Concordia-Chicag 6:21.40 1  
44 Miller, Ashley   Loras 6:23.70 1  
45 Beaupre, Gabrielle   Harper College 7:04.99 1  
-- Karas, Sabrina   North Central DNF 1  
-- Kunkel, Danielle   Wisconsin-Platte DNF 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bonsor, Kristen   Unattached 10:24.44 1  
2 Fiore, Antoinette   North Central 11:01.57 1 10
3 Middleton, Ann   North Central 11:02.75 1 8
4 Dipert, Anne   North Central 11:03.92 1 6
5 Marek, Amanda   North Central 11:07.19 1 5
6 Costanzo, Megan   North Central 11:12.44 1 4
7 Roush, Elizabeth   Lewis 11:15.56 1 3
8 Bullmore, Abby   Wheaton (IL) Col 11:17.25 1 2
9 Janosz, Sarah   North Central 11:18.47 1 1
10 Castillo, Arely   Lewis 11:25.60 1  
11 Ruf, Tori   Wisconsin-Whitew 11:36.30 1  
12 Sondgeroth, Tiara   North Central 11:38.53 1  
13 Zang, Meaghan   Wheaton (IL) Col 11:42.85 1  
14 Bernier, Mary Kate   Wisconsin-Whitew 11:54.70 1  
15 Martinez, Ana   Carthage 12:23.36 1  
16 DeLisle, Katie   Carthage 12:37.44 1  
17 Selvage, Stefanie   Carthage 13:38.49 1  
18 Hundt, Kailey   Carthage 13:55.91 1  
-- Patterson, Kayla   Lewis DNF 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 SCHMIDT, ALEX   Concordia-Chicag 19:17.77 1 10
2 Dorton, Steph   Wisconsin-Platte 19:43.12 1 8
3 Gawlik, Nora   Loras 19:50.96 1 6
4 Spyropoulos, Connie   Wisconsin-Platte 20:12.77 1 5
5 Rendflesh, Alysha   Wisconsin-Whitew 20:26.04 1 4
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marchildon, Megan   Lewis 09.06 1 10
2 Stewart, Samantha   Lewis 09.06 1 8
3 Redlinski, Jocelyn   North Central 09.13 1 6
4 Nelson, Samantha   Carthage 09.36 1 5
5 Dillon, Rosalie   Wheaton (IL) Col 09.37 1 4
6 Gstalter, Molly   North Central 09.42 1 3
7 Atkins, Alexis   Lewis 09.45 1 2
8 Canup, Margaux   Carthage 09.62 1 1
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Marchildon, Megan   Lewis 09.01 3  
2 Stewart, Samantha   Lewis 09.04 2  
5 Redlinski, Jocelyn   North Central 09.13 2  
6 Nelson, Samantha   Carthage 09.20 2  
3 Dillon, Rosalie   Wheaton (IL) Col 09.36 4  
7 Canup, Margaux   Carthage 09.46 4  
4 Atkins, Alexis   Lewis 09.47 1  
8 Gstalter, Molly   North Central 09.56 1  
9 Renfro, Madison   North Central 09.57 3  
10 Jackson, Amina   North Central 09.72 3  
11 Ruhser, Emily   Loras 09.73 2  
12 Henderson, Tyler   Wisconsin-Whitew 09.74 1  
13 Clabough, Hailey   Wisconsin-Whitew 09.99 1  
14 Athey, Amber   Wisconsin-Whitew 10.11 4  
15 Eaton, Joshlynn   Concordia-Chicag 10.38 4  
16 Keating, Taylor   Carthage 10.48 2  
17 Wondra, Laura   Loras 10.62 4  
18 Sotelo, Emily   Loras 10.67 4  
19 Wetterman, Taeopae   North Central 10.76 3  
20 Warners, Amber   North Park Unive 10.84 1  
21 Ritchie, Faith   Wheaton (IL) Col 10.91 3  
22 Balke, Kayla   Loras 10.98 2  
23 Delzer, Chelsea   Wisconsin-Platte 11.11 4  
24 Williams, Alyssa   Wheaton (IL) Col 11.25 4  
25 Shelman, Jennifer   Carthage 11.57 3  
26 Lamb, Ellie   Wheaton (IL) Col 11.63 1  
27 Worsham, Danyale   Concordia-Chicag 12.16 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dreikose, Koenen,
Jones, Brom
  Wisconsin-Whitew 3:57.28 1 10
2 Wyss, Axelson,
Vangen, Dillman
  Wisconsin-Platte 3:59.92 1 8
3 Knubley, Schwalle,
Holtzric, Langlie
  Wheaton (IL) Col 4:01.43 1 6
4 Kroll, Wondra,
Powers, Richards
  Loras 4:16.82 2 5
5 Tuin, Seeland,
Witcik, Hawthorn
  Wheaton (IL) Col 4:21.72 2  
6 Rigdon, Hilby,
Wagner, Flogel
  Loras 4:27.40 2  
7 Wood, Paton,
Manning, Berntsen
  North Park Unive 4:31.45 3 4
8 Chaires, Privatsk,
Salgado, Wagner
  Harper College 4:32.19 3 3
9 Barbour, Torppey,
Caporaso, Northuis
  Wheaton (IL) Col 4:34.32 2  
10 Dalton, Wenthold,
Miller, Frank
  Loras 4:37.15 3  
11 Relay Team   North Central 4:42.89 3  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Steenstr, Johnson,
Zittlema, Watychow
  Wisconsin-Parksi 12:02.89 1 10
2 Bartels, Brom,
Kasiurak, Duncan
  Wisconsin-Whitew 12:41.34 1 8
3 Sharkey, Hawthorn,
Barbour, Curato
  Wheaton (IL) Col 12:44.58 1 6
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stallworth, Ebony   North Central 13.03m(42'8.75) 1 10
2 Davis, Jasmine   Carthage 12.44m(40'9.75) 1 8
3 Miskowicz, Amy   Wisconsin-Whitew 12.28m(40'3.25) 1 6
4 Steere, Morgan   Loras 12.20m(40'0.25) 1 5
5 Mahr, Shelby   Wisconsin-Whitew 12.20m(40'0.25) 1 4
6 McMullin, Becca   Carthage 12.15m(39'10.25) 1 3
7 Udrenaite, Kamile   Concordia-Chicag 11.81m(38'8.75) 1 2
8 Summerville, Roslyn   Lewis 11.60m(38'0.5) 1 1
9 Koeppen, Kendra   Carthage 11.51m(37'9) 1  
10 Doupis, Mary   Carthage 11.31m(37'1.25) 1  
11 Neuberger, Bethany   Wisconsin-Whitew 11.13m(36'6) 1  
12 Ware, Brieanna   Lewis 10.76m(35'3.5) 1  
13 Swanson, Natalie   North Park Unive 10.41m(34'1.75) 1  
14 Steger, Sarah   North Central 10.22m(33'6.25) 1  
15 Hargrafen, Mariah   Wisconsin-Platte 10.07m(33'0.25) 1  
15 McLaughlin, Catlin   Wisconsin-Whitew 10.07m(33'0.25) 1  
17 Pierce, Abby   Concordia-Chicag 9.69m(31'9.5) 1  
18 Robaczewski, Cheryl   Concordia-Chicag 9.22m(30'2.75) 1  
19 Baker, Lina   North Central 9.21m(30'2.5) 1  
20 Settanni, Ali   Loras 9.15m(30'0) 1  
21 Dwight, Olivia   North Park Unive 9.11m(29'10.5) 1  
22 Smith, Monica   College of DuPag 8.86m(29'0.75) 1  
23 Meyer, Daniela   North Central 8.38m(27'5.75) 1  
24 Forbes, Rachel   Wisconsin-Platte 8.12m(26'7.5) 1  
25 Kladar, Mary Katherine   Wisconsin-Platte 7.86m(25'9.25) 1  
26 Schulski, Alie   Unattached 7.21m(23'7.75) 1  
27 Sachinski, Alisha   Concordia-Chicag 7.20m(23'7.25) 1  
28 Tenglin, Sarah   North Park Unive 7.16m(23'5.75) 1  
-- Hischke, Rebekah   Harper College FOUL(--) 1  
-- Koenig, Kayla   North Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Winkler, Jenny   Wisconsin-Whitew FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McMullin, Becca   Carthage 16.28m(53'4.75) 1 10
2 Summerville, Roslyn   Lewis 15.39m(50'5.75) 1 8
3 Miskowicz, Amy   Wisconsin-Whitew 15.19m(49'10) 1 6
4 Neuberger, Bethany   Wisconsin-Whitew 14.71m(48'3) 1 5
5 Ware, Brieanna   Lewis 14.44m(47'4.5) 1 4
6 Mahr, Shelby   Wisconsin-Whitew 14.31m(46'11.25) 1 3
7 Koeppen, Kendra   Carthage 14.17m(46'5.75) 1 2
8 Steere, Morgan   Loras 14.12m(46'3.75) 1 1
9 Udrenaite, Kamile   Concordia-Chicag 13.50m(44'3.5) 1  
10 Baker, Lina   North Central 13.25m(43'5.5) 1  
11 Doupis, Mary   Carthage 13.18m(43'2.75) 1  
12 Davis, Jasmine   Carthage 13.07m(42'10.5) 1  
13 Stallworth, Ebony   North Central 12.98m(42'7) 1  
14 Koenig, Kayla   North Central 12.90m(42'3.75) 1  
15 Keene, Emily   Lewis 12.88m(42'3) 1  
16 Winkler, Jenny   Wisconsin-Whitew 12.55m(41'2) 1  
17 Albright, Hannah   Wisconsin-Platte 12.44m(40'9.75) 1  
18 Wubben, Kati   Loras 12.30m(40'4.25) 1  
19 McGinley, Delaney   Lewis 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
20 Robaczewski, Cheryl   Concordia-Chicag 12.17m(39'11) 1  
21 Hargrafen, Mariah   Wisconsin-Platte 12.11m(39'8.75) 1  
22 McLaughlin, Catlin   Wisconsin-Whitew 12.08m(39'7.5) 1  
23 Rasmussen, Janice   Wisconsin-Platte 11.70m(38'4.5) 1  
24 Swanson, Natalie   North Park Unive 10.62m(34'10) 1  
25 Pierce, Abby   Concordia-Chicag 10.06m(33'0) 1  
26 Dwight, Olivia   North Park Unive 10.04m(32'11.25) 1  
-- Smith, Monica   College of DuPag FOUL(--) 1  
-- Velling, Hannah   Wheaton (IL) Col FOUL(--) 1  
-- Sachinski, Alisha   Concordia-Chicag FOUL(--) 1  
-- Forbes, Rachel   Wisconsin-Platte FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomson, Caitlin   Wisconsin-Platte 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 10
2 Kirk, Kelsey   North Central 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 8
3 Groeper, Caitlin   Loras 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 6
4 Atkins, Alexis   Lewis 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 5
11 Lincoln, Monique   North Central 1.54m(5'0.5) 1  
11 Wyss, Stephanie   Wisconsin-Platte 1.54m(5'0.5) 1  
5 Flowers, Jordan   North Central 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 4
6 Waltemath, Casey   College of DuPag 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 3
7 McNeil, Shannon   Wheaton (IL) Col 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 0.75
7 Iserman, Alyssa   Wisconsin-Platte 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 0.75
7 Owen, JoLyn   Wisconsin-Whitew 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 0.75
7 Cook, Amber   Lewis 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 0.75
13 English, Whitney   North Central 1.49m(4'10.5) 1  
13 Johnson, Eryn   Loras 1.49m(4'10.5) 1  
15 Schendel, Tana   Wheaton (IL) Col 1.49m(4'10.5) 1  
16 Thorngren, Cassandra   Wisconsin-Platte 1.49m(4'10.5) 1  
17 Marchildon, Megan   Lewis 1.49m(4'10.5) 1  
17 Vangen, Keturah   Wisconsin-Platte 1.49m(4'10.5) 1  
19 Moss, Natalie   North Central 1.49m(4'10.5) 1  
20 McKay, Chelsea   Carthage 1.49m(4'10.5) 1  
20 Kjos, Emily   Wisconsin-Platte 1.49m(4'10.5) 1  
22 Combs, Kathryn   Wheaton (IL) Col 1.44m(4'8.5) 1  
23 Graham, Hannah   North Central 1.44m(4'8.5) 1  
23 Caldwell, Andrea   Concordia-Chicag 1.44m(4'8.5) 1  
25 Bower, Daisy   Carthage 1.39m(4'6.5) 1  
25 Dalton, Alie   Loras 1.39m(4'6.5) 1  
25 Thill, Cassie   Loras 1.39m(4'6.5) 1  
28 Kloepfer, Nicole   Wisconsin-Platte 1.39m(4'6.5) 1  
29 Ring, Sarah   North Park Unive 1.34m(4'4.75) 1  
30 Seguin, Caileen   Loras 1.34m(4'4.75) 1  
30 Mjones, Caroline   North Park Unive 1.34m(4'4.75) 1  
30 Wondra, Laura   Loras 1.34m(4'4.75) 1  
-- Strohmaier, Lauren   Wisconsin-Whitew NH(--) 1  
-- Eaton, Joshlynn   Concordia-Chicag NH(--) 1  
-- Muzikowski, Tanner   Wheaton (IL) Col NH(--) 1  
-- Kladar, Mary Katherine   Wisconsin-Platte NH(--) 1  
-- Rigdon, Alaina   Loras NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sondgeroth, Lexie   Wisconsin-Whitew 5.60m(18'4.25) nwi 1 10
2 McGaha, Samantha   Lewis 5.51m(18'0.75) nwi 1 8
3 Wondra, Laura   Loras 5.27m(17'3.25) nwi 1 6
4 Olson, Brittny   North Central 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1 5
5 King, Kayla   Lewis 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1 4
6 LeClair, Kristin   Carthage 5.10m(16'8.75) nwi 1 3
7 Lopez, Olivia   North Central 5.08m(16'8) nwi 1 2
8 Redlinski, Jocelyn   North Central 5.01m(16'5) nwi 1 1
9 Stewart, Samantha   Lewis 4.93m(16'2) nwi 1  
10 Caldwell, Andrea   Concordia-Chicag 4.87m(15'11.5) nwi 1  
11 Hoover, Morgan   Wisconsin-Platte 4.83m(15'10) nwi 1  
12 Jentz, Jessica   Wisconsin-Platte 4.82m(15'9.75) nwi 1  
13 Dillon, Rosalie   Wheaton (IL) Col 4.81m(15'9.25) nwi 1  
14 Wetterman, Taeopae   North Central 4.80m(15'8.75) nwi 1  
15 Briza, Kaile   Unattached 4.80m(15'8.75) nwi 1  
16 Eaton, Joshlynn   Concordia-Chicag 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1  
17 Hennig, Angela   Concordia-Chicag 4.74m(15'6.5) nwi 1  
18 Coleman, Chalea   Loras 4.69m(15'4.5) nwi 1  
19 Dudley, Jessica   LFTC 4.68m(15'4.25) nwi 1  
20 Canup, Margaux   Carthage 4.68m(15'4.25) nwi 1  
21 Kjos, Emily   Wisconsin-Platte 4.61m(15'1.5) nwi 1  
22 Weinzierl, Elise   Carthage 4.57m(14'11.75) nwi 1  
23 Flowers, Jordan   North Central 4.53m(14'10.25) nwi 1  
24 Combs, Kathryn   Wheaton (IL) Col 4.50m(14'9) nwi 1  
25 Keating, Taylor   Carthage 4.49m(14'8.75) nwi 1  
26 Kladar, Mary Katherine   Wisconsin-Platte 4.45m(14'7) nwi 1  
27 Sicheri, Liz   Carthage 4.40m(14'5) nwi 1  
27 Gstalter, Molly   North Central 4.40m(14'5) nwi 1  
29 Williams, Alyssa   Wheaton (IL) Col 4.16m(13'7.75) nwi 1  
30 Beasley, Lindsay   Concordia-Chicag 4.05m(13'3.25) nwi 1  
31 Lamb, Ellie   Wheaton (IL) Col 3.66m(12'0) nwi 1  
32 Shatiquia, Graf   College of DuPag 3.65m(11'11.5) nwi 1  
33 Fuster, Hannah   Wheaton (IL) Col 3.61m(11'10) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Eryn   Loras FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Rigdon, Alaina   Loras FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cook, Amber   Lewis 11.15m(36'6.75) nwi 1 10
2 Henderson, Tyler   Wisconsin-Whitew 11.11m(36'5.25) nwi 1 8
3 Mays, Basheeba   North Central 10.76m(35'3.5) nwi 1 6
4 Dierking, Emily   North Central 10.68m(35'0.25) nwi 1 5
5 Wiley, Kristin   Wisconsin-Platte 10.37m(34'0.25) nwi 1 4
6 Sicheri, Liz   Carthage 10.35m(33'11.25) nwi 1 3
7 Jentz, Jessica   Wisconsin-Platte 10.34m(33'11) nwi 1 2
8 Pladies, Emily   Wisconsin-Whitew 10.32m(33'10.25) nwi 1 1
9 Coleman, Chalea   Loras 10.04m(32'11.25) nwi 1  
10 Combs, Kathryn   Wheaton (IL) Col 9.88m(32'4.75) nwi 1  
11 Hennig, Angela   Concordia-Chicag 9.61m(31'6.25) nwi 1  
12 Kennedy, Mercedez   Loras 9.53m(31'3) nwi 1  
13 Baglia, Kelly   Wheaton (IL) Col 9.26m(30'4.5) nwi 1  
14 Ashbaugh, Savanna   Concordia-Chicag 8.98m(29'5.5) nwi 1  
-- Nurczyk, Courtney   Concordia-Chicag FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Shatiquia, Graf   College of DuPag FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Siwicki, Morgan   Carthage FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Fuster, Hannah   Wheaton (IL) Col FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Conway, Maureen   North Central FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Composto, Elizabeth   North Central 3.82m(12'6.25) 1 10
2 Pilon, Melanie   Wisconsin-Whitew 3.67m(12'0.25) 1 8
3 Patterson, Brooke   North Central 3.37m(11'0.5) 1 6
4 Kaht, Elizabeth   Carthage 3.22m(10'6.75) 1 5
5 Kressin, Loryn   Wisconsin-Whitew 3.22m(10'6.75) 1 4
6 Kolbeck, Rachel   Loras 3.22m(10'6.75) 1 3
7 Barthelme, Jamie   North Central 3.07m(10'0.75) 1 1.50
7 Sharp, Lisa   North Central 3.07m(10'0.75) 1 1.50
9 Bauer, Kaliann   Wisconsin-Platte 3.07m(10'0.75) 1  
10 Seguin, Caileen   Loras 2.92m(9'6.75) 1  
11 Richer, Alexxe   Loras 2.92m(9'6.75) 1  
12 Baglia, Kelly   Wheaton (IL) Col 2.92m(9'6.75) 1  
13 Marriott, Brooke   Wisconsin-Whitew 2.77m(9'1) 1  
13 Bachman, Annalise   Wheaton (IL) Col 2.77m(9'1) 1  
15 Ollendick, Dana   Wisconsin-Whitew 2.77m(9'1) 1  
16 Falligant, Taryn   Wisconsin-Whitew 2.62m(8'7) 1  
-- Andraski, Veronica   Loras NH(--) 1  
-- Roth, Emily   Loras NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Wis.-Whitewater 154.50 2) North Central (Ill.) 137.50 3) Wis.-Platteville 131.50 4) Loras 38 5) Wheaton (Ill.) 36 6) Lewis 31 7) Concordia (Ill.) 27 8) DuPage 20 9) Wis.-Parkside 16 10) Harper College 10.50 11) North Park 5 Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) North Central (Ill.) 141 2) Wis.-Whitewater 106.75 3) Lewis 103.75 4) Carthage 63 5) Loras 59 6) Wis.-Platteville 43.75 7) Wheaton (Ill.) 36.75 8) Wis.-Parkside 16 9) Concordia (Ill.) 12 10) Elmhurst 8 11) North Park 4 12) Harper College 3 12) DuPage 3

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for North Central Cardinal Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1