Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2013 Feb 15th

YearResultsNews 
*20131 1 
2011 
2010 
 

Media for 2013

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2013

NYU Fastrack Invitational

 

2013 Results - NYU Fastrack Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Feb 15 2013, 11:19 PM
NYU Fastrack Invitational - Feb 15, 2013
New York, NY, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kahana, Eric 9 Monmouth (NJ) 06.94 nwi 1  
2 Ansley, Daryl 10 Ramapo 07.02 nwi 1  
3 Powers, Matt 9 NYU 07.03 nwi 1  
4 Rawls, Marcus 10 Rowan 07.06 nwi 1  
5 Taylor, Brandon 12 Rowan 07.10 nwi 1  
6 Coulbourn, Tyler 9 Rowan 07.17 nwi 1  
7 Camacho, Michael 9 CUNY Kingsboroug 07.21 nwi 1  
8 McGann, Mickel 11 USMMA 07.23 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Kahana, Eric 9 Monmouth (NJ) 06.99 nwi 1  
2 Ansley, Daryl 10 Ramapo 07.00 nwi 2  
3 Powers, Matt 9 NYU 07.10 nwi 3  
4 Taylor, Brandon 12 Rowan 07.11 nwi 2  
5 Rawls, Marcus 10 Rowan 07.14 nwi 3  
6 Coulbourn, Tyler 9 Rowan 07.21 nwi 1  
7 McGann, Mickel 11 USMMA 07.21 nwi 2  
8 Camacho, Michael 9 CUNY Kingsboroug 07.21 nwi 1  
9 Davis, Kevin 10 Ithaca 07.26 nwi 1  
10 Lindacher, Jake 9 College of New J 07.35 nwi 2  
11 Fay, Danny 9 Ramapo 07.36 nwi 2  
12 Alvarez, Kris 10 Stevens IT (NJ) 07.36 nwi 3  
13 Clarke, Jordan 9 Bronx 07.42 nwi 2  
14 Magliaro, Kyle 12 College of New J 07.43 nwi 2  
15 Hejna, Jeffery 9 Ithaca 07.44 nwi 3  
16 Goodwin, Walter 11 Stevens IT (NJ) 07.45 nwi 3  
17 Servito, Victor 12 Stevens IT (NJ) 07.52 nwi 1  
18 Ostine, Jameson 9 CUNY Kingsboroug 07.62 nwi 3  
19 Deniz, Brandon 10 NYU 07.71 nwi 3  
20 Lindor, Melvin 9 Bronx 07.74 nwi 1  
21 Hazen, Bill 12 Stevens IT (NJ) 07.78 nwi 2  
22 Unknown Athlete 9 CUNY Kingsboroug 07.94 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Campbell, Clement 9 Speed & Power 06.84 nwi 1  
2 Agyapong, Ashad   AMK Internationa 06.88 nwi 1  
3 Marcano, Andre   Central Park Tra 06.93 nwi 1  
4 Fontaine, Lionel 10 Unattached 07.13 nwi 1  
5 Gardner, Jovannie 11 New Horizon TC 07.16 nwi 1  
6 Watanabe, Kisho 12 Central Park Tra 07.46 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Agyapong, Ashad   AMK Internationa 06.82 nwi 1  
2 Campbell, Clement 9 Speed & Power 06.83 nwi 1  
3 Marcano, Andre   Central Park Tra 06.98 nwi 1  
4 Gardner, Jovannie 11 New Horizon TC 07.05 nwi 1  
5 Fontaine, Lionel 10 Unattached 07.07 nwi 1  
6 Watanabe, Kisho 12 Central Park Tra 07.44 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bernstein, Sean 12 SUNY Oneonta 21.29 nwi 1  
2 Powers, Matt 9 NYU 21.88 nwi 1  
3 Carr, Joe 9 SUNY Oneonta 22.06 nwi 2  
4 McKinney, Dan 12 NYU 22.17 nwi 2  
5 Davis, Kevin 10 Ithaca 22.61 nwi 3  
6 Spekhardt, Michael 11 College of New J 22.73 nwi 2  
7 Douglas, Kevoy   New Horizon TC 22.77 nwi 1  
8 Hejna, Jeffery 9 Ithaca 22.85 nwi 3  
9 Magliaro, Kyle 12 College of New J 22.88 nwi 3  
10 Wren, Kevin 10 SUNY Oneonta 23.30 nwi 2  
11 Edmonds, Brennan 11 Ithaca 23.47 nwi 3  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Unknown Athlete 10 CUNY Kingsboroug 48.55 2  
2 Banks, Eric 12 SUNY Cortland 48.92 1  
3 McKinney, Dan 12 NYU 49.01 1  
4 Linton, Stephan 11 SUNY Cortland 49.06 1  
5 Wisdom, Jerrell   Central Park Tra 49.50 2  
6 Oluyadi, Bayaan 11 Monmouth (NJ) 49.55 3  
7 Malespina, John 9 Monmouth (NJ) 49.66 3  
8 Jean-Bart, Thierry 12 Speed & Power 49.90 2  
9 Williams, Jerel 9 SUNY Cortland 50.00 3  
10 Purdue, Taylor 12 Rowan 50.04 4  
11 Ejaz, Ali 10 Rowan 50.21 5  
12 Chiaravalle, Shane 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 50.53 5  
13 Ventour, Justin 12 Elite Stars 50.75 2  
14 Greenberg, Andrew 12 SUNY Cortland 50.87 4  
15 Kelly, Thomas 11 College of New J 51.13 5  
16 Wong, Eric 10 SUNY Cortland 51.24 4  
17 Bocobo, Geoffrey 9 Trinity (CT) 51.47 4  
18 Swartwood, Sean 9 SUNY Cortland 51.83 5  
19 Schenke, Rob 10 SUNY Cortland 51.97 5  
20 Calero, Michael 10 Ramapo 52.08 3  
21 Halleran, Tom 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 52.09 6  
22 Smith, Jordan 9 Ithaca 52.13 6  
23 Mackinnon, Kyle 10 Ithaca 52.91 6  
24 Jenkins, Russell 12 Ramapo 52.97 4  
25 Damaskos, John Luis 11 Ithaca 53.49 6  
26 Duncan, Christian 11 Ramapo 56.28 3  
27 Johnson, Jabarri   Elite Stars 1:00.32 6  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hodge, Greg 10 Unattached 1:04.65 1  
2 Miner, Sam 11 Columbia 1:04.70 1  
3 Patterson, Micah 9 SUNY Oneonta 1:05.30 1  
4 palmer, dalton 11 Unattached 1:05.82 1  
5 Pinto, Tyler 9 Richard Stockton 1:06.43 2  
6 Alston, Will 12 Rowan 1:07.10 1  
7 Gustafson, James 9 Trinity (CT) 1:07.32 2  
8 McGriff, Josh 12 Rowan 1:07.66 2  
9 Weikl, Josef 9 Ramapo 1:07.77 2  
10 Thomlinson-Aaron, Joshua 9 Ramapo 1:08.55 3  
11 Parrillo, Michael 9 Rowan 1:08.89 3  
12 Shephard, Zane 9 Ithaca 1:09.94 2  
13 Leary, Brandon 9 Ithaca 1:10.41 3  
14 Bombard, Matt 10 Stevens IT (NJ) 1:12.17 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Langille, Andrew 9 Monmouth (NJ) 1:53.43 1  
2 Donley, Brendan 10 Columbia 1:54.08 1  
3 Woode, Denzel 11 Columbia 1:54.32 1  
4 Amengual, Cody 11 SUNY Cortland 1:54.81 1  
5 March, Scott   Central Park Tra 1:54.82 1  
6 Click, Taylor 9 Columbia 1:55.29 1  
7 Kish, Zach 10 NYU 1:55.59 1  
8 Unknown Athlete 10 CUNY Kingsboroug 1:56.68 1  
9 Weber, Nate 12 SUNY Oneonta 1:57.35 1  
10 Reyes, Luis 9 Monmouth (NJ) 1:57.63 1  
11 Bernardo, Mark 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1:57.91 1  
12 Russell, Clayton 10 Trinity (CT) 1:58.91 1  
13 Quimby, David 10 Rowan 1:59.00 1  
14 Melendez, Julio 9 SUNY Cortland 1:59.13 1  
15 Roberts, Jameer 9 Rowan 1:59.81 1  
16 Palmarozza, Robert 9 College of New J 2:00.34 1  
17 Kanaszka, Troy 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 2:00.63 1  
18 Gallant, Bobby 10 SUNY Oneonta 2:00.73 1  
19 Tucker, Derrick 9 Unattached 2:00.97 1  
20 Lustig, Alex   Unattached 2:01.46 1  
21 Brown, Ron   Unattached 2:01.48 1  
22 Ippolito, Mike 9 College of New J 2:02.07 1  
23 Wentworth, Conor 9 College of New J 2:02.30 1  
24 Avila, Max 9 NYU 2:02.32 1  
25 Orozco, Matt 9 Ramapo 2:02.67 1  
26 Geelan, Ryan 10 Trinity (CT) 2:02.76 1  
27 O'Neill, Warren 9 Ramapo 2:03.77 1  
28 Holibaugh, Aaron   Unattached 2:03.91 1  
29 O'Dowd, Kevin 12 College of New J 2:04.03 1  
30 Zambrano, Giancarlos   Central Park Tra 2:04.06 1  
31 Donegan, Tom 10 NYU 2:04.42 1  
32 Ryan, Patrick 11 Monmouth (NJ) 2:04.58 1  
33 Andrews, Zach 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 2:05.91 1  
34 Gallagher, Mike 9 NYU 2:06.54 1  
35 Lyashenko, Valentine   Central Park Tra 2:08.33 1  
36 Brody-Carney, Teague 9 Rowan 2:08.70 1  
-- Emrani, Dustin   Citius New York DNF 1  
-- Craddock, Justin   Syracuse Charger DNF 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nour, Booray 2 Unattached 2:29.97 1  
2 Clyne, Lucas   Unattached 2:34.56 1  
3 Ingram, Walter 11 College of New J 2:35.67 1  
4 Walsh, Andrew 9 USMMA 2:36.44 1  
5 Stengal, Louis 10 Stevens IT (NJ) 2:37.04 1  
6 Lewis, Michael 10 Rowan 2:37.92 1  
7 McMahon, Tanner 9 NYU 2:40.76 1  
8 Waite, Patrick 10 College of New J 2:41.75 1  
9 Turlip, Justin 10 NYU 2:48.15 1  
 
Mens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Palmer, Ford 12 Monmouth (NJ) 4:00.46 1  
2 Guarino, Nick   Syracuse Charger 4:03.21 1  
3 Guarino, Josh   Syracuse Charger 4:08.92 1  
4 Huggins-Filozof, Graham 9 Monmouth (NJ) 4:15.12 1  
5 Amengual, Cody 11 SUNY Cortland 4:15.36 1  
6 Karten, Dylan 11 NYU 4:16.59 1  
7 Fannon, Pat 12 SUNY Cortland 4:17.11 1  
8 Cousins, Tim 11 Columbia 4:17.80 1  
9 Carotenuto, Michael 11 Rowan 4:18.53 1  
10 Rutherford, Tait 9 Columbia 4:20.78 1  
11 Bohunicky, Andrew 10 SUNY Oneonta 4:21.58 1  
12 Solda, Chris 10 Monmouth (NJ) 4:23.66 1  
13 Ryan, Patrick 11 Monmouth (NJ) 4:24.30 1  
14 Juelis, Paul 9 Ramapo 4:25.02 1  
15 Pollina, John   Central Park Tra 4:25.12 1  
16 Seyffart, James 12 College of New J 4:25.17 1  
17 DelFattore, Chris 12 Monmouth (NJ) 4:26.93 1  
18 Austin, Casey 11 SUNY Cortland 4:27.06 1  
19 Wolmark, Ethan 11 Rowan 4:27.35 1  
20 Gilmore, Ryan 11 NYU 4:28.85 1  
21 DeMaria, Andrew 9 College of New J 4:29.40 1  
22 Devlin, Quinn 9 Columbia 4:29.91 1  
23 Spector, Jesse 10 Rowan 4:30.52 1  
24 Lawrey, Brian 10 Stevens IT (NJ) 4:31.65 1  
25 Fodor, Travis 9 NYU 4:32.19 1  
26 Stouber, Jon 9 College of New J 4:35.08 1  
27 Hunt, James 10 NYU 4:35.08 1  
28 McKeehan, Zach 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 4:45.33 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Dustin 9 Columbia 8:33.00 1  
2 Golestan, Ben 9 Columbia 8:33.46 1  
3 French, Kevin 9 Monmouth (NJ) 8:42.60 1  
4 Cahill, Michael 11 Stevens IT (NJ) 8:42.91 1  
5 Knowles, Dave 12 NYU 8:44.88 1  
6 Wistar, Ross 11 NYU 8:45.81 1  
7 Sewnig, Jonathan 10 Rowan 8:47.23 1  
8 Stark, Stefan 10 NYU 8:54.27 1  
9 Hotchkiss, Brian 11 SUNY Cortland 8:54.59 1  
10 Sidebottom, Mark 12 College of New J 8:56.25 1  
11 Wilson, Andrew 10 College of New J 8:58.21 1  
12 Tauriello, Jeff 10 Rowan 9:00.80 1  
13 Darlington, Tommy 10 Monmouth (NJ) 9:04.99 1  
14 Matteson, Alex 12 College of New J 9:06.52 1  
15 Rivers, James 11 Richard Stockton 9:10.82 1  
16 Savage, Scott 9 College of New J 9:13.62 1  
17 Howell, Billy 11 Ramapo 9:14.29 1  
18 Conway, Brendan 9 Ramapo 9:15.87 1  
19 Hoagland, Patrick 9 Trinity (CT) 9:19.74 1  
20 Tuohy, Peter 10 Ramapo 9:31.18 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morris, Jermaine   AMK Internationa 07.92 1  
2 Walker, Jalen 10 Monmouth (NJ) 08.18 1  
3 Alviene, Jake 9 SUNY Oneonta 08.19 1  
4 Kahana, Eric 9 Monmouth (NJ) 08.29 1  
5 Unknown Athlete 9 CUNY Kingsboroug 08.31 1  
6 Reeves, Darius 11 Cheyney U of PA 08.40 1  
7 Garcia, Esteban 12 Central Park Tra 08.52 1  
8 Alvarez, Kris 10 Stevens IT (NJ) 08.64 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Morris, Jermaine   AMK Internationa 07.90 2  
2 Walker, Jalen 10 Monmouth (NJ) 08.14 1  
3 Alviene, Jake 9 SUNY Oneonta 08.19 2  
4 Kahana, Eric 9 Monmouth (NJ) 08.31 1  
5 Reeves, Darius 11 Cheyney U of PA 08.38 2  
6 Unknown Athlete 9 CUNY Kingsboroug 08.44 1  
7 Garcia, Esteban 12 Central Park Tra 08.57 1  
8 Alvarez, Kris 10 Stevens IT (NJ) 08.64 2  
9 Wilson, Aaron 9 Richard Stockton 08.79 2  
10 Lindacher, Jake 9 College of New J 08.83 2  
11 Fisher, Louis 10 College of New J 08.94 1  
12 Errichetti, Zach 9 College of New J 09.13 2  
13 Shokry, Mohamad 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 09.23 1  
14 Bocobo, Geoffrey 9 Trinity (CT) 09.23 1  
15 Schneider, Alex 9 Ithaca 09.45 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bernstei, Carr,
Alviene, Wren
  SUNY Oneonta 1:28.26 1  
2 Ejaz, Dugan,
Coulbour, Rawls
  Rowan 1:30.95 2  
3 Calero, Jenkins,
Fay, Peters
  Ramapo 1:32.82 2  
4 Watanabe, Joseph,
Garcia, Braithwa
  Central Park Tra 1:34.33 1  
5 Magliaro, Lindache,
Fisher, Wright
  College of New J 1:35.33 1  
6 Willis, Davis,
Hejna, Shephard
  Ithaca 1:36.64 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Purdue, Ejaz,
Alston, McGriff
  Rowan 3:22.74 2  
2 Calvin, Boyd,
Rahoof, Hammond
  Columbia 3:22.81 1  
3 Banks, Yodice,
Williams, Linton
  SUNY Cortland 3:23.72 1  
4 Halleran, Andrews,
Chiarava, Servito
  Stevens IT (NJ) 3:26.15 2  
5 Chase, Camacho,
White, Garcia
  CUNY Kingsboroug 3:27.68 1  
6 Relay Team   College of New J 3:27.88 2  
7 McGann, Weaver,
Sanchez, Tack
  USMMA 3:28.09 2  
8 Bocobo, Geelan,
Gustafso, Russell
  Trinity (CT) 3:29.72 2  
9 Relay Team   NYU 3:31.65 2  
10 Pierce, Thomlins,
Duncan, Calero
  Ramapo 3:32.88 1  
11 Mackinno, Edmonds,
Damaskos, Smith
  Ithaca 3:34.53 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Savage, Ryan,
Mann, Kastler
  Ithaca 8:01.73 1  
2 Berti, Seyffart,
Garrell, Jones
  College of New J 8:03.36 1  
3 Hornsby, Hogue,
Peters, Fitzgera
  Central Park Tra 8:04.65 1  
4 Carotenu, Quimby,
Lewis, Spector
  Rowan 8:07.77 1  
5 Bombard, Stengal,
Kanaszka, Lawrey
  Stevens IT (NJ) 8:25.36 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Tasco, D'Aiutol,
Moutenot, Berti
  College of New J 10:15.99 1  
2 Weber, Wheeler,
Gallant, Haskins
  SUNY Oneonta 10:22.49 1  
3 Baxter, Tack,
Sanchez, Walsh
  USMMA 10:33.87 1  
4 Kupperan, Mobley,
Cruz-Des, Goldstei
  NYU 11:01.96 1  
5 Sylvain, Camacho,
Lindsay, Saavedra
  CUNY Lehman 13:40.46 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jeffrey, Errol 11 Monmouth (NJ) 17.50m(57'4.75) 1  
2 Quirke, Colin 12 Unattached 16.64m(54'7) 1  
3 Carle, Shane 12 Monmouth (NJ) 16.10m(52'9.75) 1  
4 Kohles, Glenn 9 Rowan 12.96m(42'6) 1  
5 Rayder, Cameron 9 Trinity (CT) 12.55m(41'2) 1  
6 Jenkins, Jason 10 Rowan 12.09m(39'7.75) 1  
7 Assile, Andrew 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 11.75m(38'6.5) 1  
8 Kraemer, Andrew 11 Stevens IT (NJ) 11.72m(38'5.25) 1  
9 O'Connor, James 10 College of New J 11.67m(38'3.25) 1  
10 Faynor, Martin 9 College of New J 11.10m(36'5) 1  
11 Bray, Josh 10 Ithaca 10.76m(35'3.5) 1  
12 Unknown Athlete 9 CUNY Kingsboroug 10.66m(34'11.5) 1  
13 Gibbs, Jevaughn 9 Ithaca 9.65m(31'7.75) 1  
14 Wallace, Timothy 9 CUNY Kingsboroug 8.49m(27'10.25) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jeffrey, Errol 11 Monmouth (NJ) 18.06m(59'3) 1  
2 Dickerson, Duncan 11 Columbia 17.30m(56'9) 1  
3 Kraemer, Andrew 11 Stevens IT (NJ) 15.08m(49'5.5) 1  
4 Sutcliffe, Wulf 10 Monmouth (NJ) 14.52m(47'7.5) 1  
5 Assile, Andrew 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 14.08m(46'2.25) 1  
6 Rodgers, Dillon 10 Ramapo 13.88m(45'6.25) 1  
7 Bray, Josh 10 Ithaca 11.84m(38'10) 1  
8 Faynor, Martin 9 College of New J 10.06m(33'0) 1  
9 Gibbs, Jevaughn 9 Ithaca 7.64m(25'0.75) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Tim 10 Richard Stockton 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
2 Wilkins, Brendan 11 Ithaca 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
2 Fontaine, Lionel 10 Unattached 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
2 Anderson, Erik 10 Monmouth (NJ) 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
5 Servito, Victor 12 Stevens IT (NJ) 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
6 Hemmerlin, Daniel 11 Richard Stockton 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
6 O'Connor, James 10 College of New J 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
6 Pinto, Robert 10 Stevens IT (NJ) 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
6 Mineo, Giuseppe 11 Rowan 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
10 Crowe, Gary 10 Richard Stockton 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
11 Wright, Jonathan 9 College of New J 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
11 Larkin, Michael 9 College of New J 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
-- Peters, Mike 9 Ramapo NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Boeni, Tim 12 Shore Athletic C 7.77m(25'5.75) nwi 1  
2 Thomas, Chaz   Central Park Tra 7.47m(24'6) nwi 1  
3 Fontaine, Lionel 10 Unattached 6.82m(22'4.5) nwi 1  
4 Marini, Joseph 10 Monmouth (NJ) 6.75m(22'1.75) nwi 1  
5 Graham, Robert 10 Ramapo 6.73m(22'0.75) nwi 1  
6 Vogt, Liam 9 Monmouth (NJ) 6.72m(22'0.5) nwi 1  
7 Pinto, Robert 10 Stevens IT (NJ) 6.43m(21'1) nwi 1  
8 Wong, Chris 9 Ramapo 6.41m(21'0.25) nwi 1  
9 Edmonds, Brennan 11 Ithaca 6.29m(20'7.5) nwi 1  
10 Palmarozza, Robert 9 College of New J 6.07m(19'10.75) nwi 1  
11 Servito, Victor 12 Stevens IT (NJ) 6.00m(19'8) nwi 1  
12 Unknown Athlete 10 CUNY Kingsboroug 5.96m(19'6.5) nwi 1  
13 Larkin, Michael 9 College of New J 5.87m(19'3) nwi 1  
14 Wright, Jonathan 9 College of New J 5.84m(19'1.75) nwi 1  
15 Graves, De'Marquis 9 Ithaca 5.83m(19'1.5) nwi 1  
16 Deniz, Brandon 10 NYU 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
17 Shokry, Mohamad 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 5.44m(17'10) nwi 1  
-- Rubino, Frank 9 Rowan FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Joseph, Andrew 12 Central Park Tra FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Unknown Athlete 9 CUNY Kingsboroug 14.05m(46'1) nwi 1  
2 Reeves, Darius 11 Cheyney U of PA 14.02m(45'11.75) nwi 1  
3 Hunte, David   Central Park Tra 13.68m(44'10.5) nwi 1  
4 Graham, Robert 10 Ramapo 13.05m(42'9.75) nwi 1  
5 Wong, Chris 9 Ramapo 13.02m(42'8.5) nwi 1  
6 Graves, De'Marquis 9 Ithaca 12.48m(40'11.25) nwi 1  
7 Wilson, Aaron 9 Richard Stockton 12.15m(39'10.25) nwi 1  
8 Shokry, Mohamad 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 11.92m(39'1.25) nwi 1  
9 O'Connor, Troy 10 College of New J 11.65m(38'2.5) nwi 1  
10 Hazelnis, Andy 9 Ithaca 11.48m(37'7.75) nwi 1  
11 Mitton, Ralph   Unattached 11.10m(36'5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Alorro, Julio 12 College of New J 4.55m(14'11) 1  
2 Lambert, Colton 9 Monmouth (NJ) 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
3 Poland, Tyler 9 Monmouth (NJ) 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
4 Mazzeo, Ryan 12 Richard Stockton 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
-- Giglio, Juan 9 College of New J NH(--) 1  
-- Longabaugh, Tom 10 NYU NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Taylor 11 High Speed Track 07.72 nwi 1  
2 Bonnell, Sarah 11 SUNY Cortland 07.89 nwi 1  
3 Graves, Harmony 10 Ithaca 07.90 nwi 1  
4 Williams, Shailah 9 Rowan 07.94 nwi 1  
5 Clark, Chelsea 11 Ramapo 07.95 nwi 1  
6 Padilla, Antoinette   Unattached 08.05 nwi 1  
7 Werner, Sarah 9 Ithaca 08.19 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Taylor 11 High Speed Track 07.81 nwi 2  
2 Toussaint, Mariah 11 Monmouth (NJ) 07.85 nwi 1  
3 Bonnell, Sarah 11 SUNY Cortland 07.88 nwi 3  
4 Graves, Harmony 10 Ithaca 07.94 nwi 1  
5 Williams, Shailah 9 Rowan 07.99 nwi 2  
5 Werner, Sarah 9 Ithaca 07.99 nwi 3  
7 Clark, Chelsea 11 Ramapo 08.00 nwi 1  
8 Padilla, Antoinette   Unattached 08.02 nwi 3  
9 Rogers, Anita 12 Ramapo 08.04 nwi 3  
10 Harris, Kristina 9 NYU 08.08 nwi 1  
11 Igbokwe, Yvette 10 Rochester 08.09 nwi 3  
12 Crofton, Brianna 10 Rowan 08.11 nwi 2  
13 Beckford, Shantel 10 Rowan 08.13 nwi 3  
14 Kelly, Christine 9 Ithaca 08.26 nwi 1  
15 Germinario, Gina 12 Ramapo 08.42 nwi 2  
16 Dowling, Elizabeth 9 Ithaca 08.47 nwi 2  
17 Simonoff, Alexandra 12 NYU 08.57 nwi 1  
18 Hennessy, Emily 10 College of New J 08.61 nwi 3  
19 Seldin, Diana 9 NYU 08.66 nwi 3  
20 Turner, Mary-Anne 9 CUNY Kingsboroug 08.84 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Iheukwumere, Marvellous 11 Columbia 24.49 nwi 2  
2 Hale, Sharay 12 Columbia 24.79 nwi 2  
3 Williams, Taylor 11 High Speed Track 25.10 nwi 1  
4 Cunningham, Ashley 9 Columbia 25.72 nwi 1  
5 Igbokwe, Yvette 10 Rochester 26.59 nwi 1  
6 VanDenburgh, Emily 9 Rochester 27.45 nwi 2  
7 Rogers, Anita 12 Ramapo 27.80 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hale, Sharay 12 Columbia 55.69 1  
2 Williams, Laura 11 Monmouth (NJ) 56.58 1  
3 LaRose, Keishana   Central Park Tra 56.66 1  
4 Crofton, Brianna 10 Rowan 56.80 1  
5 Evins, Francyna   Central Park Tra 56.88 1  
6 Lewis, Melanie 10 Monmouth (NJ) 59.65 2  
7 Washington, Drew 9 NYU 1:00.01 3  
8 Spann, Morgan 9 Monmouth (NJ) 1:00.16 3  
9 Galasso, Becky 11 Rochester 1:00.33 2  
10 Spirito, Rachel 12 Ithaca 1:00.54 3  
11 Crowther, Claire 12 Rochester 1:00.58 3  
11 Wilson, Tashay 10 Rowan 1:00.58 2  
13 Guo, Lydia 9 NYU 1:00.77 3  
14 Martino, Leigh 10 Ithaca 1:00.92 2  
15 Vanderveen, Abby 12 SUNY Cortland 1:01.25 2  
16 Duroe, Kiersten 10 SUNY Cortland 1:01.41 4  
17 Stratton, Nikki 12 Richard Stockton 1:01.75 4  
18 Brown, Jewel 9 Rowan 1:02.03 2  
19 Cascio, Michelle 10 College of New J 1:02.40 4  
20 Spriggs, Joy 9 College of New J 1:02.82 5  
20 Charno, Annmarie 12 Ithaca 1:02.82 4  
22 Porter, Brittany 10 Rochester 1:02.84 4  
23 Swanson, Kristen 10 Ithaca 1:03.64 5  
24 Turner, Mary-Anne 9 CUNY Kingsboroug 1:09.32 4  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Randall, Jennifer 12 Ithaca 1:16.17 1  
2 Edwards, Cameron 9 Rochester 1:19.88 1  
3 Benn, Ruby 10 Ithaca 1:21.47 1  
4 Howard, Ebonie 11 Ithaca 1:21.49 2  
5 Valdes, Vanessa 9 Rowan 1:21.52 2  
6 Streater, Brianna 10 Rowan 1:21.81 2  
7 Cioffredi, Michaela 9 Ithaca 1:22.05 1  
8 Greene, Brittany 10 Ithaca 1:23.36 2  
9 Little, Roberta   Central Park Tra 1:30.21 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hitchcock, Kathryn   New York Athlet 2:11.23 1  
2 Beck, Catherine   Central Park Tra 2:11.48 1  
3 Salerno, Melissa   New Balance 2:12.08 1  
4 Andrianos, Leah   Syracuse Charger 2:12.68 1  
5 Herrick, Stephanie   Central Park Tra 2:12.74 1  
6 Henkel, Lauren   Shore Athletic C 2:13.33 1  
7 MacEwen, Emily 12 Monmouth (NJ) 2:13.36 1  
8 Rathbun, Madeline 10 Columbia 2:15.77 1  
9 Garcia, Lidia   Central Park Tra 2:16.17 1  
10 Bradshaw, Andrea   Central Park Tra 2:16.90 1  
11 Giantisco, Emma 11 Columbia 2:17.19 1  
12 Bauer, Nicole 10 Columbia 2:17.92 1  
13 Ary, Katelyn 10 College of New J 2:18.92 1  
14 Searcy, Melirah 10 Rowan 2:19.24 1  
15 Balzano, Kailyn 9 SUNY Cortland 2:20.68 1  
16 Kulcyk, Emily 11 College of New J 2:21.42 1  
17 Wright, Jessalynn 9 Rowan 2:23.71 1  
18 Wiley, Sarah 9 Monmouth (NJ) 2:23.80 1  
19 Sartori, Rachelle 9 Ithaca 2:24.61 1  
20 Calder, Katherine 11 NYU 2:27.46 1  
21 Lepes, Stacey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 2:27.69 1  
22 Pugliese, Julia 9 Monmouth (NJ) 2:28.39 1  
23 Engelberger, Sydney 9 Monmouth (NJ) 2:31.05 1  
24 Kocher, Meghan 9 College of New J 2:32.85 1  
25 Turlip, Rebecca 9 NYU 2:33.49 1  
26 Vaughn, Colleen 9 Ithaca 2:34.18 1  
27 Zahran, Sarah 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 2:43.01 1  
28 Unknown Athlete 9 CUNY Kingsboroug 2:46.39 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eller, Amanda 12 Monmouth (NJ) 2:52.55 1  
2 Jangsten, Maria   Central Park Tra 2:59.71 1  
3 Sisk, Sarah 9 NYU 3:00.07 1  
4 Smith, Emily 10 Ithaca 3:01.33 1  
5 Salge, Nicole 12 Richard Stockton 3:02.47 1  
6 Freed, Kelly 11 Stevens IT (NJ) 3:06.22 1  
7 Corso, Isabella 10 NYU 3:15.24 1  
8 Leszcynski, Lisa 9 Rowan 3:16.71 1  
9 Arias, Megan 9 Ramapo 3:29.77 1  
 
Womens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Simonson, Danika 11 Columbia 4:56.88 1  
2 Foland, Aryn 10 Columbia 4:57.13 1  
3 Cousens, Emily 11 NYU 5:01.28 1  
4 Norton, Georgina 11 NYU 5:07.67 1  
5 Naylon, Jordyn 12 SUNY Cortland 5:08.38 1  
6 Kennedy, Danielle 11 SUNY Oneonta 5:12.03 1  
7 Reilly, Trish 12 Columbia 5:15.39 1  
8 Blomback, Kayla 9 SUNY Cortland 5:16.81 1  
9 Graham, Carly 11 Ithaca 5:17.35 1  
10 Goncalves, Cathy 12 College of New J 5:17.84 1  
11 Polansky, Sarah 11 College of New J 5:22.59 1  
12 Giannetti, Niocle 11 Unattached 5:24.68 1  
13 Lepes, Stacey 12 Monmouth (NJ) 5:26.58 1  
14 McKee, Lindsey 12 Ramapo 5:31.14 1  
15 Fairbanks, Alexis 12 SUNY Cortland 5:31.77 1  
16 Williamson, Kelly 9 College of New J 5:33.11 1  
17 Colavito, Erica 10 Ramapo 6:19.10 1  
18 Rejouis, Thamare 11 CUNY Lehman 6:35.60 1  
19 Martinez, Melissa 12 CUNY Lehman 6:40.34 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vongvorachoti, Jane   Central Park Tra 9:46.55 1  
2 Argueta, Christina   Central Park Tra 10:05.16 1  
3 Keller, Kirsten 11 NYU 10:08.81 1  
4 Kalbian, Irene 12 Columbia 10:29.80 1  
5 Corsaro, Lily 9 NYU 10:31.73 1  
6 Culhane, Kerri 9 SUNY Cortland 10:32.65 1  
7 Nealon, Tara 10 College of New J 10:33.25 1  
8 Rose, Hannah   Central Park Tra 10:34.88 1  
9 Fischman, Colleen 11 SUNY Cortland 10:35.16 1  
10 Michaliszyn, Lindsey 9 Ramapo 11:10.94 1  
11 Swift, Juliann 9 College of New J 11:28.97 1  
12 Frontera, Janice 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 11:33.78 1  
13 Bunone, Jessica 12 Ramapo 11:43.48 1  
14 Ricci, Christina 9 Rowan 12:00.78 1  
15 O'Brien, Siobhan 11 Ramapo 12:05.08 1  
16 Burnett, Lauryn 10 College of New J 12:07.39 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wright, Vanessa 11 Rowan 18:09.11 1  
2 Borz, Megan 11 Rowan 18:39.60 1  
3 Jones, Lisa 12 Rowan 18:54.06 1  
4 Princiotta, Ashley 11 Stevens IT (NJ) 19:05.12 1  
5 Pitchik, Vivian 10 NYU 19:45.67 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Watkins, Rachel 12 Monmouth (NJ) 08.77 1  
2 Chijioke, Iris 9 Columbia 08.80 1  
3 Thompson, Jamie 11 Rowan 09.20 1  
4 Hubbard, Tammia 12 Ithaca 09.31 1  
5 Carlson, Jessica 11 Rowan 09.35 1  
6 Schafer, Nicole 12 SUNY Cortland 09.37 1  
7 Knight, Katie 11 College of New J 09.41 1  
8 Beccan, Shantay 11 CUNY Lehman 09.42 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Watkins, Rachel 12 Monmouth (NJ) 08.90 3  
2 Chijioke, Iris 9 Columbia 09.03 1  
3 Thompson, Jamie 11 Rowan 09.08 2  
4 Beccan, Shantay 11 CUNY Lehman 09.24 2  
5 Knight, Katie 11 College of New J 09.38 2  
6 Carlson, Jessica 11 Rowan 09.39 1  
7 Schafer, Nicole 12 SUNY Cortland 09.40 3  
8 Hubbard, Tammia 12 Ithaca 09.41 3  
9 Evangelou, Tiffany 11 Stevens IT (NJ) 09.44 2  
10 Benway, Christine 10 Ithaca 09.51 1  
11 Perry, Joyce 9 Rowan 09.65 3  
12 Koelbel, Kayla 9 SUNY Cortland 09.66 3  
13 Edwards, Cameron 9 Rochester 09.78 1  
14 Surles, Jassina 9 Richard Stockton 09.83 2  
15 Dardir, Amira 10 Stevens IT (NJ) 09.91 2  
16 Shimonov, Rebecca 9 NYU 09.94 3  
17 Martino, Leigh 10 Ithaca 09.99 1  
18 Seddon, Christine 9 College of New J 10.26 1  
19 Wehof, Jenny 11 Stevens IT (NJ) 10.51 3  
20 Medellin, Danielle 9 NYU 10.86 2  
21 Germinario, Gina 12 Ramapo 11.23 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Williams,
Beckford, Perry
  Rowan 1:43.15 1  
2 Kelly, Lewis,
Benway, Clark
  Ithaca 1:45.63 1  
3 Harris, Spring,
Washingt, Guo
  NYU 1:47.49 1  
4 Green, Hammonds,
Setnitzk, Williams
  Ramapo 1:48.44 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Crofton, Wilson,
Brown, Searcy
  Rowan 3:55.18 1  
2 Harper, Grable,
Triantaf, VanderVe
  SUNY Cortland 3:56.56 1  
3 Rodrigue, Chijioke,
McKendri, McCormac
  Columbia 3:57.31 1  
4 Graves, Chromik,
Dewart, Randall
  Ithaca 3:57.45 1  
5 Edwards, Crowther,
Porter, Galasso
  Rochester 4:00.63 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Stockdal, Patrick,
Miller, Adams
  Lebanon Valley 9:44.22 1  
2 Leszcyns, Streater,
Valdes, Bettis
  Rowan 9:54.88 1  
3 Sisk, Norton,
Binczyk, Turlip
  NYU 10:05.01 1  
4 Goncalve, Polansky,
Williams, Kocher
  College of New J 10:07.89 1  
5 Demarrai, Caffrey,
vollweil, Stobbe
  Central Park Tra 10:25.69 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hines, Naomi 10 Bronx 12.66m(41'6.25) 1  
2 Chismar, Mary 12 College of New J 11.93m(39'1.5) 1  
3 Taylor, Corinne 10 Ithaca 11.37m(37'3.5) 1  
4 VanBenschoten, Kristen 9 College of New J 11.31m(37'1.25) 1  
5 Marchal, Brianna 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 10.69m(35'0.75) 1  
6 Stockburger, Kristina 10 Ithaca 10.61m(34'9.5) 1  
7 Adebayo, Aminat 11 CUNY Lehman 10.50m(34'5.25) 1  
8 Kirkpatrick, Teresa 12 Ramapo 10.20m(33'5.5) 1  
9 Bauzil, Yona 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 9.75m(31'11.75) 1  
10 Garman, Colleen 12 Ithaca 9.66m(31'8.25) 1  
11 Alli, Tobi 12 CUNY Lehman 9.47m(31'0.75) 1  
12 Crowe, Margaret 10 Trinity (CT) 8.86m(29'0.75) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Duran, Alina 12 Stevens IT (NJ) 17.58m(57'8) 1  
2 Hines, Naomi 10 Bronx 17.21m(56'5.5) 1  
3 Okwara, Nnenna 12 Columbia 16.34m(53'7.25) 1  
4 Fisher, Symmone 12 Monmouth (NJ) 15.65m(51'4) 1  
5 Hill, Qiyana 11 Monmouth (NJ) 15.05m(49'4.5) 1  
6 Stockburger, Kristina 10 Ithaca 14.51m(47'7.25) 1  
7 Abdulky, Elaine 11 Ithaca 13.76m(45'1.5) 1  
8 Taylor, Corinne 10 Ithaca 13.41m(43'11.75) 1  
9 Garman, Colleen 12 Ithaca 12.92m(42'4.5) 1  
10 Scanlan, Natalie 10 Ramapo 11.91m(39'0.75) 1  
11 Bauzil, Yona 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 11.86m(38'10.75) 1  
12 Appezzato, Alexis 10 Ramapo 11.46m(37'7) 1  
13 Hales, Joan 10 College of New J 11.26m(36'11.25) 1  
14 Chismar, Mary 12 College of New J 10.54m(34'6.75) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tice, Megan   Unattached 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
2 Day, Alison 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
3 Watkins, Rachel 12 Monmouth (NJ) 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
4 Schafer, Nicole 12 SUNY Cortland 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
5 Budd, Lexi 11 SUNY Cortland 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
6 Roemer, Brigit 11 College of New J 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
7 Njoku, Gladys 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
8 McNamara, Kara 11 NYU 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
10 Dardir, Amira 10 Stevens IT (NJ) 1.55m(5'1) 1  
10 Encarnacion, Stephanie 10 Ramapo 1.55m(5'1) 1  
10 Hudson, Taylor 10 SUNY Cortland 1.55m(5'1) 1  
9 Jaeckel, Katie 9 Richard Stockton 1.55m(5'1) 1  
13 Karovic, Katheryn 10 College of New J 1.50m(4'11) 1  
13 O'Regan, Megan 10 SUNY Cortland 1.50m(4'11) 1  
13 Koelbel, Kayla 9 SUNY Cortland 1.50m(4'11) 1  
16 Doremus, Brielle 12 College of New J 1.50m(4'11) 1  
-- Krivicich, Brittany 12 SUNY Cortland NH(--) 1  
-- Davenport, I'India 9 Ramapo NH(--) 1  
-- Cristea, Cristina 10 Ramapo NH(--) 1  
-- Kamper, Samantha 11 Rowan NH(--) 1  
-- Lewis, Kelsey 9 Rowan NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Liebold, Brianna   Shore Athletic C 5.97m(19'7) nwi 1  
2 Rogers, Anita 12 Ramapo 5.72m(18'9) nwi 1  
3 Bonnell, Sarah 11 SUNY Cortland 5.64m(18'6) nwi 1  
4 Alli, Tobi 12 CUNY Lehman 5.55m(18'2.5) nwi 1  
5 Hudson, Taylor 10 SUNY Cortland 5.50m(18'0.5) nwi 1  
6 Prior, Kayla 9 Ithaca 5.31m(17'5) nwi 1  
7 Stratton, Nikki 12 Richard Stockton 5.29m(17'4.25) nwi 1  
8 Brown, Jewel 9 Rowan 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
9 VanDenburgh, Emily 9 Rochester 5.06m(16'7) nwi 1  
10 Hugo, Kelly 11 SUNY Cortland 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
11 Setnitzky, Briana 9 Ramapo 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
12 Surles, Jassina 9 Richard Stockton 4.96m(16'3.25) nwi 1  
13 Doremus, Brielle 12 College of New J 4.93m(16'2) nwi 1  
14 Dowling, Elizabeth 9 Ithaca 4.91m(16'1.25) nwi 1  
15 Kelly, Christine 9 Ithaca 4.84m(15'10.5) nwi 1  
16 Dardir, Amira 10 Stevens IT (NJ) 4.78m(15'8) nwi 1  
17 Simonoff, Alexandra 12 NYU 4.73m(15'6) nwi 1  
18 Encarnacion, Stephanie 10 Ramapo 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 1  
19 Evangelou, Tiffany 11 Stevens IT (NJ) 4.65m(15'3) nwi 1  
20 Shimonov, Rebecca 9 NYU 4.61m(15'1.5) nwi 1  
-- Igbokwe, Yvette 10 Rochester FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lebel, carly 9 Rowan FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Thompson, Jamie 11 Rowan FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rogers, Anita 12 Ramapo 12.01m(39'4.75) nwi 1  
2 Scheemaker, Emilia 10 Ithaca 11.65m(38'2.5) nwi 1  
3 Owens, Antonnikka 4 Unattached 11.24m(36'10.5) nwi 1  
4 Price, Kimberly 10 Monmouth (NJ) 11.14m(36'6.5) nwi 1  
5 Carlson, Jessica 11 Rowan 10.92m(35'9.75) nwi 1  
6 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis 9 Columbia 10.82m(35'5.75) nwi 1  
7 Evangelou, Tiffany 11 Stevens IT (NJ) 10.53m(34'6.5) nwi 1  
8 Simmons, Meagan 11 Richard Stockton 10.45m(34'3.25) nwi 1  
9 Brown, Jewel 9 Rowan 10.44m(34'3) nwi 1  
10 Kelly, Christine 9 Ithaca 10.25m(33'7.5) nwi 1  
11 Prior, Kayla 9 Ithaca 9.87m(32'4.5) nwi 1  
12 Njoku, Gladys 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 9.75m(31'11.75) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Brianna 9 Ramapo FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Medellin, Danielle 9 NYU FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Setnitzky, Briana 9 Ramapo FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McDonald, Lauren 10 Monmouth (NJ) 3.66m(12'0) 1  
2 Shadid, Grace 9 Columbia 3.40m(11'1.75) 1  
3 Lees, Christina 10 Richard Stockton 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
4 Tylock, Rebecca 11 Stevens IT (NJ) 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
5 Rechen, Alex 9 Ithaca 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
6 Masterson, Tracey 9 Monmouth (NJ) 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
7 Doucette, Alexis 9 Stevens IT (NJ) 3.10m(10'2) 1  
7 Meehan, Shannon 11 Ithaca 3.10m(10'2) 1  
9 Darnley, Megan 10 Trinity (CT) 2.95m(9'8) 1  
10 Hill, Nicolette 10 NYU 2.80m(9'2) 1  
11 Wright, Jessalynn 9 Rowan 2.65m(8'8.25) 1  
-- Eker, Jessica 9 NYU NH(--) 1  
-- Leahey, Kayla 11 Rowan NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for NYU Fastrack Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1