Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2013 Feb 15th to Feb 17th

YearResultsVideoNews 
*20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2013

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Invited groups

 

2013

Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships

 

2013 Results - Patriot League Indoor Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Feb 17 2013, 09:22 PM
Patriot League Indoor Championships
Feb 15, 2013 to Feb 17, 2013
Army, West Point, NY, US
Timing/Results by: Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 1k | Hep: 60m | Hep: 60h | Hep: HJ | Hep: LJ | Hep: PV | Hep: Shot

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Ind. Pent | Ind. Pent: 60h | Ind. Pent: 800m | Ind. Pent: HJ | Ind. Pent: LJ | Ind. Pent: Shot

Team Scores
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hicks, Justin 12 Bucknell 06.92 nwi 1 10
2 Sartor-Francis, Jordan 9 Navy 06.94 nwi 1 8
3 Hall, Jacob Eaton 11 Bucknell 07.00 nwi 1 6
4 Otieno, Martin 11 Lehigh 07.02 nwi 1 4
5 Lupica, Christian 10 Bucknell 07.06 nwi 1 2
6 Najbar, Patryk 11 Bucknell 07.10 nwi 1 1
7 Goldstone, Rico 10 Navy 07.12 nwi 1  
8 Wilkes, Jason 11 Army 07.13 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Hicks, Justin 12 Bucknell 06.90 nwi 1  
2 Otieno, Martin 11 Lehigh 06.97 nwi 2  
3 Hall, Jacob Eaton 11 Bucknell 06.98 nwi 2  
4 Sartor-Francis, Jordan 9 Navy 07.02 nwi 1  
5 Najbar, Patryk 11 Bucknell 07.03 nwi 1  
7 Wilkes, Jason 11 Army 07.04 nwi 1  
6 Lupica, Christian 10 Bucknell 07.06 nwi 2  
8 Goldstone, Rico 10 Navy 07.08 nwi 2  
9 Bogaard, Brett 11 Navy 07.10 nwi 1  
10 Cobbs, Brian 12 Army 07.12 nwi 2  
11 Tran, Vuong 10 Holy Cross (MA) 07.20 nwi 2  
12 Smitelli, Michael 9 Lafayette 07.23 nwi 1  
13 Roses, Jordan 9 Lafayette 07.24 nwi 2  
14 Jones, Hayden 9 Lehigh 07.25 nwi 1  
15 Dunn, Timothy 9 Holy Cross (MA) 07.31 nwi 2  
16 Techiera, Michael 10 Holy Cross (MA) 07.33 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan 9 Navy 07.05 nwi 1  
2 Otieno, Martin 11 Lehigh 07.05 nwi 3  
3 Hall, Jacob Eaton 11 Bucknell 07.06 nwi 2  
4 Najbar, Patryk 11 Bucknell 07.06 nwi 2  
7 Lupica, Christian 10 Bucknell 07.07 nwi 2  
5 Wilkes, Jason 11 Army 07.08 nwi 1  
8 Hicks, Justin 12 Bucknell 07.10 nwi 1  
9 Bogaard, Brett 11 Navy 07.13 nwi 1  
10 Cobbs, Brian 12 Army 07.14 nwi 2  
11 Tran, Vuong 10 Holy Cross (MA) 07.15 nwi 1  
6 Goldstone, Rico 10 Navy 07.15 nwi 3  
12 Jones, Hayden 9 Lehigh 07.22 nwi 3  
13 Smitelli, Michael 9 Lafayette 07.27 nwi 3  
14 Roses, Jordan 9 Lafayette 07.29 nwi 2  
15 Dunn, Timothy 9 Holy Cross (MA) 07.31 nwi 3  
16 Techiera, Michael 10 Holy Cross (MA) 07.34 nwi 2  
-- Robinson, David 11 Lafayette FS nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Monroe, Devin 12 Lehigh 22.02 nwi 1 10
2 batiste, austin 9 Navy 22.14 nwi 2 8
3 Hicks, Justin 12 Bucknell 22.16 nwi 2 6
4 Lupica, Christian 10 Bucknell 22.24 nwi 2 4
5 Najbar, Patryk 11 Bucknell 22.37 nwi 1 2
6 Otieno, Martin 11 Lehigh 22.52 nwi 1 1
7 Hall, Jacob Eaton 11 Bucknell 22.61 nwi 1 22.60
8 Bogaard, Brett 11 Navy 22.61 nwi 2 22.60
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hicks, Justin 12 Bucknell 22.21 nwi 5  
2 Lupica, Christian 10 Bucknell 22.24 nwi 7  
3 batiste, austin 9 Navy 22.26 nwi 4  
4 Bogaard, Brett 11 Navy 22.33 nwi 3  
5 Monroe, Devin 12 Lehigh 22.34 nwi 7  
6 Otieno, Martin 11 Lehigh 22.44 nwi 5  
7 Najbar, Patryk 11 Bucknell 22.55 nwi 2  
8 Hall, Jacob Eaton 11 Bucknell 22.66 nwi 6  
9 Hepp, Nick 12 Lafayette 22.82 nwi 1  
10 Jackson, Marcus 10 Army 22.84 nwi 2  
11 Hoffman, Michael 11 Army 22.94 nwi 4  
12 Goldstone, Rico 10 Navy 23.00 nwi 3  
13 Taylor, Patrick 10 Army 23.03 nwi 5  
14 Raphael, Jerome 11 Army 23.03 nwi 2  
15 Robinson, David 11 Lafayette 23.19 nwi 6  
16 Roses, Jordan 9 Lafayette 23.23 nwi 4  
17 Mahoney, Justin 10 Lehigh 23.24 nwi 6  
18 Spees, Stevyn 9 Army 23.36 nwi 3  
19 Davies, Ross 11 Holy Cross (MA) 23.41 nwi 7  
20 Smitelli, Michael 9 Lafayette 23.46 nwi 3  
21 Cobbs, Brian 12 Army 23.53 nwi 1  
22 Anderson, Jonathan 9 Colgate 23.85 nwi 6  
23 Hodge, Jason 12 Colgate 24.07 nwi 5  
24 Wilkes, Jason 11 Army 24.09 nwi 1  
25 Levitsky, Matthew 12 Colgate 24.88 nwi 4  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 batiste, austin 9 Navy 49.38 4 10
2 Tapper, Kevin 10 Bucknell 49.50 4 8
3 Monroe, Devin 12 Lehigh 49.57 3 6
4 Green, Matthias 11 Army 49.58 4 4
5 Keller, Kevin 10 Bucknell 49.85 3 2
6 Kempel, Kolton 12 Navy 49.97 3 1
7 Raphael, Jerome 11 Army 50.10 4  
8 Taylor, Patrick 10 Army 50.35 4  
9 Hepp, Nick 12 Lafayette 50.51 3  
10 Jackson, Marcus 10 Army 50.80 2  
11 Mahoney, Justin 10 Lehigh 51.33 2  
12 Reynolds, Grant 9 Bucknell 51.49 2  
13 McVeigh, Ryan 12 Lafayette 51.57 2  
14 Galasso, Michael 10 Holy Cross (MA) 51.89 3  
15 Franzese, Neil 11 Lafayette 52.06 1  
16 Marinaro, Nic 11 Lafayette 53.32 1  
17 Levitsky, Matthew 12 Colgate 54.81 1  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Spees, Stevyn 9 Army 1:05.23 3 10
2 Cadiente, Jeremy 11 Navy 1:05.38 3 8
3 Smith, Christopher 11 Army 1:05.57 3 6
4 Hannigan, Joseph 11 Army 1:05.76 3 4
5 Johnson, Michael 9 Bucknell 1:06.19 2 2
6 Menza, Anthony 9 Bucknell 1:06.43 3 1
7 Leonard, Bill 11 Lafayette 1:06.95 2  
8 Keefer, Lucas 9 Holy Cross (MA) 1:07.20 2  
9 Anderson, Jonathan 9 Colgate 1:07.24 1  
10 Ciavardelli, John 11 Lehigh 1:07.46 2  
11 Nicewicz, Sebastian 10 Lehigh 1:07.83 1  
12 Shaw, Tim 11 Lafayette 1:08.23 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Clyde 10 Army 1:54.31 1 10
2 Kingsland, Joshua 10 Navy 1:55.36 1 8
3 Parker, Christopher 12 Lafayette 1:55.53 1 6
4 Westwood, John 9 Bucknell 1:55.99 1 4
5 Moon, Zachary 9 Bucknell 1:56.05 1 2
6 Paez, Daniel 10 Lehigh 1:56.16 1 1
7 Biler, Mitchell 10 Lehigh 1:56.82 1  
8 Dutton, Mitchell 9 Army 1:57.04 1  
9 Keith, Stephen 10 Lehigh 1:57.06 1  
10 Watson, Christopher 10 Lehigh 1:57.31 1  
11 Shaw, Joshua 12 Navy 1:58.13 1  
12 Dutton, Trevor 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1:58.27 1  
13 Haney, Caleb 11 Navy 1:58.61 1  
14 Poles, Nicholas 12 Holy Cross (MA) 1:58.96 1  
15 Cummings, Richard 10 Colgate 1:59.02 1  
16 Griffin, John 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1:59.82 1  
17 Athanasidy, Nicholas 11 Holy Cross (MA) 2:05.16 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kennedy, Weston 11 Navy 2:28.54 1 10
2 Erhard, Tyler 11 Bucknell 2:28.55 1 8
3 Russell, Kevin 12 Army 2:29.32 1 6
4 Horning, Dustin 12 Bucknell 2:29.60 1 4
5 Miller, William 9 Navy 2:30.26 1 2
6 Schroeder, Stephen 9 Navy 2:30.98 1 1
7 Castelli, Mark 12 Army 2:31.17 1  
8 Charland, Brian 12 Bucknell 2:31.27 1  
9 Wilkinson, Kenneth 11 Lehigh 2:32.16 1  
10 McGrath, Samuel 11 Holy Cross (MA) 2:32.31 1  
11 MacPherson, Ian 11 Army 2:32.37 1  
12 Caldwell, Gregory 10 Lehigh 2:35.82 1  
 
Mens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kennedy, Weston 11 Navy 4:16.14 1 10
2 Russell, Kevin 12 Army 4:16.52 1 8
3 Rynning, Sean 11 Navy 4:16.66 1 6
4 Johnson, Christopher 12 Colgate 4:17.78 1 4
5 Schroeder, Stephen 9 Navy 4:19.18 1 2
6 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew 10 Bucknell 4:22.22 1 1
7 Fisher, Nathan 10 Army 4:23.42 1  
8 Kellas, Andreas 10 Army 4:25.11 1  
9 Bernitt, Samuel 11 Lehigh 4:25.62 1  
10 Mosconi, Dayne 12 Lafayette 4:33.53 1  
11 Wendt, Christopher 12 Colgate 4:37.65 1  
12 Englehart, Harry 12 Colgate 4:42.24 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Satterwhite, John 12 Navy 8:23.01 1 10
2 Galindo, Ricardo 11 Army 8:25.94 1 8
3 Galvin, Christopher 12 Navy 8:25.94 1 6
4 Barger, Robert 10 Army 8:26.81 1 4
5 Leininger, Mark 12 American 8:28.14 1 2
6 Miller, James 11 Lehigh 8:30.42 1 1
7 Triplett, Jeramy 10 Navy 8:32.36 1  
8 Yamnicky, Robert 12 Bucknell 8:35.37 1  
9 Ward, Nicholas 10 Lehigh 8:35.75 1  
10 Hardy, Evan 9 Lehigh 8:37.56 1  
11 Pope, John 11 American 8:38.02 1  
12 Phelps, Timothy 12 Colgate 8:38.22 1  
13 Dugan, John 10 Bucknell 8:39.58 1  
14 Mahalsky, Ryan 10 Lehigh 8:40.22 1  
15 Rynning, Sean 11 Navy 8:40.27 1  
16 Bernitt, Samuel 11 Lehigh 8:43.10 1  
17 Allen, Mark 12 American 8:48.31 1  
18 Dennis, Muldoon 9 Holy Cross (MA) 8:49.65 1  
19 Krystek, DJ 12 Bucknell 8:51.98 1  
20 Aldrich, Benjamin 10 Colgate 8:53.80 1  
21 Woermer, Tom 10 American 8:55.75 1  
22 Noda, Christopher 9 Colgate 9:04.05 1  
23 Day, Thomas 9 Lafayette 9:04.15 1  
24 Hawkins, Cody 9 Colgate 9:15.49 1  
-- O'Brien, Lyle 12 Lehigh DNF 1  
-- Englehart, Harry 12 Colgate DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Christopher 12 Colgate 14:28.49 1 10
2 Allen, Mark 12 American 14:32.65 1 8
3 Leininger, Mark 12 American 14:35.93 1 6
4 Galvin, Christopher 12 Navy 14:36.43 1 4
5 Miller, James 11 Lehigh 14:40.62 1 2
6 Dugan, John 10 Bucknell 14:48.13 1 1
7 Sweeney, John 10 Navy 14:49.59 1  
8 Yamnicky, Robert 12 Bucknell 14:51.01 1  
9 Mahalsky, Ryan 10 Lehigh 14:58.61 1  
10 Phelps, Timothy 12 Colgate 15:04.20 1  
11 Ward, Kendall 11 Army 15:06.74 1  
12 Aldrich, Benjamin 10 Colgate 15:23.56 1  
13 Krystek, DJ 12 Bucknell 15:29.16 1  
14 Cicchetti, John 11 Holy Cross (MA) 15:34.67 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martin, Kyler 12 Army 08.08 1 10
2 Simmonds, Mitch 12 Navy 08.10 1 8
3 Lupica, Christian 10 Bucknell 08.17 1 6
4 Ryan, Thomas 12 Army 08.21 1 4
5 Reynolds, Grant 9 Bucknell 08.30 1 2
6 Losee, Isaac 11 Navy 08.39 1 1
7 Andrews, Taylor 9 Army 08.43 1  
8 Holland, James 11 Army 08.44 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Martin, Kyler 12 Army 08.08 1  
2 Lupica, Christian 10 Bucknell 08.10 2  
3 Simmonds, Mitch 12 Navy 08.11 2  
4 Ryan, Thomas 12 Army 08.28 1  
5 Losee, Isaac 11 Navy 08.28 2  
7 Andrews, Taylor 9 Army 08.29 2  
6 Holland, James 11 Army 08.42 1  
8 Reynolds, Grant 9 Bucknell 08.44 1  
9 Moczula, Timothy 11 Holy Cross (MA) 08.52 2  
10 Orzol, Nick 12 Lafayette 08.61 2  
11 Coulter, Paul 11 Holy Cross (MA) 08.64 1  
12 Hugin, Robert 10 Lehigh 08.64 2  
13 Brown, Jason 12 Bucknell 08.74 1  
14 Emelle, Ofomezie 9 Lehigh 08.74 1  
15 Cyr, Thomas St. 11 Holy Cross (MA) 08.75 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Green, Smith,
Spees, Taylor
  Army 3:17.06 2 10
2 Tapper, Menza,
Keller, Hicks
  Bucknell 3:18.78 2 8
3 Cadiente, Kempel,
Vetere, Batiste
  Navy 3:20.11 2 6
4 Monroe, Otieno,
Watson, Mahoney
  Lehigh 3:21.27 2 4
5 Hepp, McVeigh,
Bobb, Leonard
  Lafayette 3:23.35 2 2
6 Galasso, McGrath,
Athanasi, Keefer
  Holy Cross (MA) 3:28.57 1 1
7 Hodge, Anderson,
Cummings, Harper
  Colgate 3:35.79 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kellas, Wilson,
Russell, Fisher
  Army 7:40.75 1 10
2 Shaw, Haney,
Kingslan, Schroede
  Navy 7:42.76 1 8
3 Paez, Caldwell,
Biler, Watson
  Lehigh 7:44.71 1 6
4 Dutton, Keefer,
McGrath, Athanasi
  Holy Cross (MA) 7:45.83 1 4
5 Moon, Oesterli,
Erhard, Westwood
  Bucknell 7:48.64 1 2
6 Volkmann, McMurray,
Mosconi, Parker
  Lafayette 7:50.84 1 1
7 Zeosky, Oliva,
Harper, Paris
  Colgate 7:52.09 1  
8 McCombs, Regan,
Hamilton, Matsakis
  American 7:55.20 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Westwood, Johnson,
Oesterli, Garcia-G
  Bucknell 10:15.99 1 10
2 Schroede, Kingslan,
Miller, Kennedy
  Navy 10:17.31 1 8
3 Wilkinso, Ciavarde,
Keith, Voorhees
  Lehigh 10:18.19 1 6
4 Fisher, Raphael,
Wilson, Kellas
  Army 10:19.28 1 4
5 Parker, Franzese,
McMurray, Volkmann
  Lafayette 10:20.03 1 2
6 Matsakis, Hamilton,
McCombs, Regan
  American 10:22.48 1 1
7 Zeosky, Harper,
Oliva, Paris
  Colgate 10:23.89 1  
8 Tejidor, Poles,
Petsky, Villesca
  Holy Cross (MA) 10:26.30 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Webster, Luke 12 Bucknell 16.97m(55'8) 1 10
2 Duncavage, Zachary 11 Navy 16.06m(52'8.25) 1 8
3 Marcott, Quinten 12 Bucknell 15.82m(51'10.75) 1 6
4 Buck, Christopher 12 Lehigh 15.76m(51'8.25) 1 4
5 Koullias, Stephen 12 Bucknell 15.72m(51'6.75) 1 2
6 Fellows, Jack 10 Bucknell 15.72m(51'6.75) 1 1
7 Geary, Scott 12 Army 15.64m(51'3.75) 1  
8 Buffone, Thomas 10 Navy 15.31m(50'2.75) 1  
9 Monahan, Brian 10 Bucknell 14.59m(47'10.25) 1  
10 Petett, Derrick 11 Navy 14.18m(46'6.25) 1  
11 Jones, Shane 11 Army 14.11m(46'3.5) 1  
12 Rhodes, Ryan 10 Lehigh 13.40m(43'11.5) 1  
13 Foley, Christopher 9 Lehigh 13.38m(43'10.75) 1  
14 Maguire, Mac 11 Lafayette 12.95m(42'5.75) 1  
15 Kiernan, Nolan 10 Holy Cross (MA) 12.47m(40'10.75) 1  
16 Passmore, Jonathan 9 Lafayette 12.22m(40'1) 1  
17 Beauchamp, Benjamin 10 Lehigh 12.05m(39'6.25) 1  
18 Cacace, Robert 9 Holy Cross (MA) 10.92m(35'9.75) 1  
19 JU, Christopher 10 Colgate 9.86m(32'4) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb. Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Duncavage, Zachary 11 Navy 19.81m(64'11.75) 1 10
2 Joseph, Leonard 12 Bucknell 19.61m(64'4) 1 8
3 Fellows, Jack 10 Bucknell 18.26m(59'10.75) 1 6
4 Snoad, Nicholas 12 Army 17.99m(59'0.25) 1 4
5 Fortney, Kyle 11 Navy 17.90m(58'8.5) 1 2
6 Geary, Scott 12 Army 17.85m(58'6.75) 1 1
7 Petett, Derrick 11 Navy 17.59m(57'8.5) 1  
8 Buffone, Thomas 10 Navy 16.75m(54'11.25) 1  
9 Webster, Luke 12 Bucknell 16.28m(53'4.75) 1  
10 Marcott, Quinten 12 Bucknell 15.62m(51'2.75) 1  
11 Buck, Christopher 12 Lehigh 15.24m(50'0) 1  
12 Beauchamp, Benjamin 10 Lehigh 14.98m(49'1.75) 1  
13 Riley, Juannell 10 Lafayette 14.66m(48'1) 1  
14 Monahan, Brian 10 Bucknell 14.39m(47'2.5) 1  
15 Maguire, Mac 11 Lafayette 14.31m(46'11.25) 1  
16 Carey, Sean 10 Holy Cross (MA) 14.26m(46'9.25) 1  
17 Koullias, Stephen 12 Bucknell 14.14m(46'4.5) 1  
18 JU, Christopher 10 Colgate 10.91m(35'9.5) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adesida, Adeolu 10 Lehigh 2.12m(6'11.25) 1 10
2 Ciez, Patrick 11 Lehigh 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 7
2 Brown, Jason 12 Bucknell 2.04m(6'8.25) 1 7
4 Holland, Earnest 10 Army 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 4
5 granderson, jeremy 9 Navy 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 2
6 Montermini, Rand 12 Navy 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 0.50
6 Moczula, Timothy 11 Holy Cross (MA) 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 0.50
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Keller, Kevin 10 Bucknell 7.11m(23'3.75) nwi 1 10
2 Prieto, Alex 11 Bucknell 7.01m(22'11.75) nwi 1 8
3 Goldstone, Rico 10 Navy 6.96m(22'10) nwi 1 6
4 granderson, jeremy 9 Navy 6.94m(22'9) nwi 1 4
5 Gaul, Derek 10 Lehigh 6.90m(22'7.5) nwi 1 2
6 Tapper, Kevin 10 Bucknell 6.88m(22'6.75) nwi 1 1
7 Paquin, Ryan 11 Lehigh 6.80m(22'3.5) nwi 1  
8 Holmes, Ray 11 Bucknell 6.74m(22'1.25) nwi 1  
9 Carboni, Nick 12 Lafayette 6.25m(20'6) nwi 1  
-- Bobb, Jarrel 9 Lafayette FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Holmes, Ray 11 Bucknell 14.86m(48'9) nwi 1 10
2 Prieto, Alex 11 Bucknell 14.81m(48'7) nwi 1 8
3 Keller, Kevin 10 Bucknell 14.30m(46'10.75) nwi 1 6
4 Tapper, Kevin 10 Bucknell 14.20m(46'7) nwi 1 4
5 Bobb, Jarrel 9 Lafayette 13.75m(45'1.25) nwi 1 2
6 Park, Daniel 11 Navy 13.56m(44'5.75) nwi 1 1
7 Ciez, Patrick 11 Lehigh 13.36m(43'9.75) nwi 1  
8 Orzol, Nick 12 Lafayette 13.34m(43'9) nwi 1  
-- Holland, Earnest 10 Army FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Paquin, Ryan 11 Lehigh FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vetere, Mark 10 Navy 5.10m(16'8.75) 1 10
2 Kochert, Ryan 11 Navy 4.95m(16'2.75) 1 7
2 Vetere, Adam 10 Navy 4.95m(16'2.75) 1 7
4 maness, jiles 9 Navy 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 4
5 Weismiller, Scott 11 Bucknell 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 2
6 Benschoten, Mark Van 11 Army 4.65m(15'3) 1 1
7 Ferguson, Ian 12 Bucknell 4.65m(15'3) 1  
8 Drablos, Joshua 10 Navy 4.65m(15'3) 1  
8 Witter, Nathaniel 11 Bucknell 4.65m(15'3) 1  
10 Dunn, Timothy 9 Holy Cross (MA) 4.50m(14'9) 1  
11 Harris, Justin 12 Army 4.50m(14'9) 1  
12 John, Tyler 9 Lehigh 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
13 Mitchell, Colton 9 Lafayette 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
14 Carboni, Nick 12 Lafayette 3.90m(12'9.5) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Montermini, Rand 12 Navy 4,901 1 10
2 Fowler, Christopher 12 Navy 4,886 1 8
3 Paquin, Ryan 11 Lehigh 4,795 1 6
4 Kittle, Christopher 10 Army 4,680 1 4
5 Donohue, Patrick 9 Lafayette 4,546 1 2
6 Brandstadt, Sam 10 Bucknell 4,475 1 1
7 Weir, Nathan 9 Army 4,461 1  
8 Castello, Chris 10 Lafayette 4,249 1  
9 Culkin, Andrew 9 Lehigh 4,111 1  
10 Cacace, Robert 9 Holy Cross (MA) 3,930 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kittle, Christopher 10 Army 2:46.35 1 804
2 Weir, Nathan 9 Army 2:47.37 1 793
3 Brandstadt, Sam 10 Bucknell 2:47.44 1 793
4 Montermini, Rand 12 Navy 2:48.42 1 782
5 Donohue, Patrick 9 Lafayette 2:49.17 1 774
6 Culkin, Andrew 9 Lehigh 2:49.23 1 774
7 Fowler, Christopher 12 Navy 2:50.53 1 760
8 Paquin, Ryan 11 Lehigh 2:52.16 1 743
9 Castello, Chris 10 Lafayette 2:56.78 1 696
10 Cacace, Robert 9 Holy Cross (MA) 3:05.99 1 607
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Culkin, Andrew 9 Lehigh 7.61 2 678
9 Brandstadt, Sam 10 Bucknell 7.58 1 687
8 Donohue, Patrick 9 Lafayette 7.56 2 694
7 Cacace, Robert 9 Holy Cross (MA) 7.53 1 703
6 Castello, Chris 10 Lafayette 7.50 1 713
4 Fowler, Christopher 12 Navy 7.47 1 723
5 Kittle, Christopher 10 Army 7.47 1 723
3 Montermini, Rand 12 Navy 7.40 2 745
2 Weir, Nathan 9 Army 7.34 2 765
1 Paquin, Ryan 11 Lehigh 7.33 2 769
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paquin, Ryan 11 Lehigh 08.62 3 832
2 Kittle, Christopher 10 Army 08.83 1 784
3 Montermini, Rand 12 Navy 08.86 1 777
4 Fowler, Christopher 12 Navy 08.88 1 772
5 Culkin, Andrew 9 Lehigh 08.95 2 757
6 Brandstadt, Sam 10 Bucknell 09.03 3 739
7 Weir, Nathan 9 Army 09.19 2 704
8 Donohue, Patrick 9 Lafayette 09.31 3 679
9 Castello, Chris 10 Lafayette 09.65 1 609
10 Cacace, Robert 9 Holy Cross (MA) 09.96 2 549
 
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Montermini, Rand 12 Navy 2.01m(6'7) 1 813
2 Kittle, Christopher 10 Army 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 705
2 Donohue, Patrick 9 Lafayette 1.89m(6'2.25) 1 705
4 Castello, Chris 10 Lafayette 1.83m(6'0) 1 653
5 Culkin, Andrew 9 Lehigh 1.80m(5'10.75) 1 627
5 Paquin, Ryan 11 Lehigh 1.80m(5'10.75) 1 627
5 Fowler, Christopher 12 Navy 1.80m(5'10.75) 1 627
8 Weir, Nathan 9 Army 1.74m(5'8.5) 1 577
8 Brandstadt, Sam 10 Bucknell 1.74m(5'8.5) 1 577
10 Cacace, Robert 9 Holy Cross (MA) 1.71m(5'7.25) 1 552
 
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paquin, Ryan 11 Lehigh 6.67m(21'10.5) 1 736
2 Fowler, Christopher 12 Navy 6.59m(21'7.25) 1 718
3 Weir, Nathan 9 Army 6.48m(21'3) 1 693
4 Montermini, Rand 12 Navy 6.37m(20'10.75) 1 668
5 Kittle, Christopher 10 Army 6.23m(20'5.25) 1 637
6 Brandstadt, Sam 10 Bucknell 6.16m(20'2.5) 1 621
7 Donohue, Patrick 9 Lafayette 6.12m(20'0.75) 1 613
8 Castello, Chris 10 Lafayette 6.04m(19'9.75) 1 595
9 Culkin, Andrew 9 Lehigh 5.85m(19'2.25) 1 554
10 Cacace, Robert 9 Holy Cross (MA) 5.80m(19'0.25) 1 544
 
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Montermini, Rand 12 Navy 4.20m(13'9.25) 1 673
2 Fowler, Christopher 12 Navy 4.10m(13'5.25) 1 645
3 Donohue, Patrick 9 Lafayette 3.90m(12'9.5) 1 590
4 Brandstadt, Sam 10 Bucknell 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 509
4 Paquin, Ryan 11 Lehigh 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 509
6 Kittle, Christopher 10 Army 3.50m(11'5.75) 1 482
7 Weir, Nathan 9 Army 3.40m(11'1.75) 1 457
8 Castello, Chris 10 Lafayette 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 431
8 Cacace, Robert 9 Holy Cross (MA) 3.30m(10'9.75) 1 431
10 Culkin, Andrew 9 Lehigh 3.10m(10'2) 1 381
 
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fowler, Christopher 12 Navy 12.57m(41'2.75) 1 641
2 Paquin, Ryan 11 Lehigh 11.54m(37'10.25) 1 579
3 Castello, Chris 10 Lafayette 11.10m(36'5) 1 552
4 Brandstadt, Sam 10 Bucknell 11.05m(36'3) 1 549
5 Kittle, Christopher 10 Army 10.98m(36'0.25) 1 545
6 Cacace, Robert 9 Holy Cross (MA) 10.97m(35'11.75) 1 544
7 Donohue, Patrick 9 Lafayette 10.09m(33'1) 1 491
8 Weir, Nathan 9 Army 9.78m(32'1) 1 472
9 Montermini, Rand 12 Navy 9.28m(30'5.25) 1 443
10 Culkin, Andrew 9 Lehigh 7.55m(24'9) 1 340
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Okpoebo, Stephanie 11 Holy Cross (MA) 07.70 nwi 1 10
2 Winters, Haley 9 Army 07.77 nwi 1 8
3 Ridgway, Jessica 12 Navy 07.79 nwi 1 6
4 Hornock, Sasha 12 Bucknell 07.81 nwi 1 4
5 Nagotko, Kim 10 Bucknell 07.81 nwi 1 2
6 Ffrench, Veronica 11 Navy 07.95 nwi 1 1
7 Tabin, Brianna 10 Holy Cross (MA) 08.04 nwi 1  
8 Forte, Melanie 12 Holy Cross (MA) 08.08 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Okpoebo, Stephanie 11 Holy Cross (MA) 07.69 nwi 1  
3 Winters, Haley 9 Army 07.71 nwi 1  
2 Ridgway, Jessica 12 Navy 07.76 nwi 2  
4 Hornock, Sasha 12 Bucknell 07.81 nwi 2  
5 Nagotko, Kim 10 Bucknell 07.83 nwi 1  
6 Ffrench, Veronica 11 Navy 07.93 nwi 2  
7 Tabin, Brianna 10 Holy Cross (MA) 07.94 nwi 2  
8 Forte, Melanie 12 Holy Cross (MA) 07.98 nwi 1  
9 Albergo, Danielle 11 Lehigh 08.03 nwi 2  
10 Keen, Erin 9 Lafayette 08.07 nwi 1  
11 Smith, Khaaleedah 12 Lehigh 08.15 nwi 2  
12 Slotnick, Kristin 12 Lehigh 08.17 nwi 1  
13 Reid, Samantha 10 Army 08.19 nwi 1  
14 Dodge, Madeline 10 Holy Cross (MA) 08.27 nwi 2  
15 Lail, Anna 9 Army 08.41 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Minella, Alicia 10 Colgate 25.00 nwi 2 10
2 Okpoebo, Stephanie 11 Holy Cross (MA) 25.15 nwi 2 8
3 Nagotko, Kim 10 Bucknell 25.20 nwi 2 6
4 Zymet, Jennifer 11 Bucknell 25.37 nwi 2 4
5 Smith, Devin 9 Lafayette 25.50 nwi 1 2
6 Winters, Haley 9 Army 25.60 nwi 1 1
7 Ridgway, Jessica 12 Navy 25.72 nwi 1  
8 Hornock, Sasha 12 Bucknell 25.99 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Minella, Alicia 10 Colgate 25.04 nwi 6  
2 Nagotko, Kim 10 Bucknell 25.42 nwi 4  
3 Okpoebo, Stephanie 11 Holy Cross (MA) 25.42 nwi 5  
4 Zymet, Jennifer 11 Bucknell 25.51 nwi 6  
5 Winters, Haley 9 Army 25.61 nwi 2  
6 Ridgway, Jessica 12 Navy 25.70 nwi 1  
7 Smith, Devin 9 Lafayette 25.79 nwi 3  
8 Hornock, Sasha 12 Bucknell 25.84 nwi 5  
9 Tabin, Brianna 10 Holy Cross (MA) 26.13 nwi 1  
10 Bridle, Jess 9 Bucknell 26.14 nwi 4  
11 Keen, Erin 9 Lafayette 26.23 nwi 1  
12 Smith, Kristin 12 Navy 26.29 nwi 3  
13 Ffrench, Veronica 11 Navy 26.33 nwi 5  
14 Carpenter, Catherine 9 Colgate 26.41 nwi 4  
15 Littlejohn, Arabia 12 Navy 26.44 nwi 3  
16 Slotnick, Kristin 12 Lehigh 26.64 nwi 2  
17 Forte, Melanie 12 Holy Cross (MA) 26.64 nwi 5  
18 Reid, Samantha 10 Army 26.66 nwi 6  
19 Mann, Madison 9 Colgate 26.67 nwi 3  
20 Smith, Khaaleedah 12 Lehigh 26.78 nwi 2  
21 Gordon, Ashley 12 Army 26.89 nwi 4  
22 O'Brien, Casey 9 Lafayette 27.20 nwi 6  
23 Oladeji, Anike 9 American 27.68 nwi 2  
24 Lail, Anna 9 Army 28.11 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Minella, Alicia 10 Colgate 57.32 3 9
1 Smith, Devin 9 Lafayette 57.32 3 9
3 Albergo, Danielle 11 Lehigh 57.80 3 6
4 Littlejohn, Arabia 12 Navy 58.77 3 4
5 Bridle, Jess 9 Bucknell 58.77 2 2
6 Carter, Halie 10 Lehigh 59.37 2 1
7 Gordon, Ashley 12 Army 59.39 3  
8 Love, Kaitlyn 12 Army 59.66 1  
9 Marone, Chelsea 12 Lafayette 59.87 2  
10 Carpenter, Catherine 9 Colgate 1:00.98 2  
11 Shubrick, Payton 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1:01.03 2  
12 Payne, Stephanie 12 Navy 1:01.61 1  
13 Engvold, Victoria 9 Holy Cross (MA) 1:02.56 1  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zymet, Jennifer 11 Bucknell 1:16.45 3 10
2 Druggan, Natasha 12 Navy 1:17.12 3 8
3 Wood, Oona 9 Holy Cross (MA) 1:17.21 3 6
4 King-Prunty, Jamie 11 Colgate 1:17.26 2 4
5 Sleeper, Amy 12 Colgate 1:17.65 2 2
6 Donarski, Katrina 10 Army 1:17.69 3 1
7 Bernhart, Sarah 10 Navy 1:18.36 2  
8 Langton, Haley 10 Lafayette 1:19.17 3  
9 McManus, Elizabeth 12 Lehigh 1:19.28 1  
10 Haney, Chrissy 9 Bucknell 1:20.65 2  
11 Johnson, Fiorella 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1:22.49 1  
12 Sylvia, Rachelle 12 Holy Cross (MA) 1:26.30 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kendzor, Jessica 12 Lehigh 2:13.67 1 10
2 Gorski, Brittany 12 Holy Cross (MA) 2:14.14 1 8
3 Casalnova, Hana 11 Bucknell 2:14.40 1 6
4 Welker, Ashley 9 Navy 2:16.10 1 4
5 Perry, Julia 12 Lehigh 2:16.15 1 2
6 Ryan, Kathleen 12 Lehigh 2:16.80 1 1
7 Lescher, Dale 9 Navy 2:18.51 1  
8 Meinelt, Sarah 12 Holy Cross (MA) 2:18.93 1  
9 Holbrook, Erin 11 Bucknell 2:19.73 1  
10 Moton, Elizabeth 10 Army 2:20.31 1  
11 Sutherland, Allie 11 Army 2:21.31 1  
12 Collins, Jillian 10 Army 2:23.16 1  
13 Senters, Kelly 12 Lafayette 2:23.30 1  
14 Onge, Jennifer St. 12 Lafayette 2:27.74 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carley, Caroline 9 Holy Cross (MA) 2:55.35 1 10
2 Tolli, Caroline 12 Bucknell 2:56.44 1 8
3 Comfort, Jennifer 10 Army 2:56.92 1 6
4 Braunegg, Beth 11 Bucknell 2:57.05 1 4
5 Pietrosh, Lauren 12 Lehigh 2:57.82 1 2
6 Brekka, Kathleen 12 Holy Cross (MA) 2:58.01 1 1
7 Keane, Megan 10 Colgate 2:58.39 1  
8 Simon, Ingrid 11 Lehigh 2:58.83 1  
9 Harvey, Meghan 9 Navy 2:58.97 1  
10 mulkey, amanda 9 Navy 2:59.39 1  
11 Watters, Grace 10 Lafayette 3:00.23 1  
12 Zell, Madeline 10 Navy 3:01.55 1  
13 Muschlitz, Julissa 12 Lafayette 3:05.16 1  
14 Pietrosh, Brittany 12 Lehigh 3:05.92 1  
15 Pearse, Kylie 10 Bucknell 3:06.75 1  
 
Womens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tolli, Caroline 12 Bucknell 5:02.48 1 10
2 Braunegg, Beth 11 Bucknell 5:02.88 1 8
3 Perry, Julia 12 Lehigh 5:03.25 1 6
4 Prakel, Mary 12 Army 5:04.86 1 4
5 BLAIR, CHRISTINA 11 Navy 5:06.07 1 2
6 Keane, Megan 10 Colgate 5:06.46 1 1
7 Mitchell, Abigail 10 Holy Cross (MA) 5:07.37 1  
8 Waksmunski, Emily 11 Bucknell 5:12.93 1  
9 Arnone, Maria 10 Navy 5:18.98 1  
10 Kurz, Ashtin 10 Army 5:22.06 1  
11 Mecklenburg, Katrina 10 Army 5:23.73 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Junta, Lisa 10 Army 9:44.93 1 10
2 Beveridge, Annie Norah 10 Navy 9:55.20 1 8
3 Byrne, Brigid 12 Navy 9:56.15 1 6
4 Jessee, Katie 10 Bucknell 10:02.65 1 4
5 Brackett, Olivia 9 Colgate 10:03.01 1 2
6 Robinson, Kelley 9 Navy 10:03.35 1 1
7 Willey, Rose 11 Lafayette 10:05.57 1  
8 Benko, Stephanie 9 Lafayette 10:07.79 1  
9 BLAIR, CHRISTINA 11 Navy 10:11.83 1  
10 Berard, Victoria 12 Lehigh 10:14.66 1  
11 DiPietrantonio, Montana 10 Bucknell 10:16.72 1  
12 Hughes, Emily 11 Holy Cross (MA) 10:17.78 1  
13 King, Rachel 10 Army 10:21.17 1  
14 Birkhold, Carly 11 American 10:24.22 1  
15 VanNess, Kate 10 Bucknell 10:25.59 1  
16 Sullivan, Julia 11 American 10:29.65 1  
17 Pierce, Hannah 11 Lehigh 10:30.35 1  
18 Weiler, Elizabeth 9 Lehigh 10:31.22 1  
19 Billas, Alison 9 Bucknell 10:31.36 1  
20 Markham, Jennifer 9 Lehigh 10:33.42 1  
21 Foster, Krystal 11 American 10:34.32 1  
22 Gabow, Lindsay 9 Army 10:38.66 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Junta, Lisa 10 Army 16:52.02 1 10
2 Byrne, Brigid 12 Navy 16:58.80 1 8
3 Beveridge, Annie Norah 10 Navy 17:23.31 1 6
4 Jessee, Katie 10 Bucknell 17:40.63 1 4
5 Berard, Victoria 12 Lehigh 17:54.57 1 2
6 DiPietrantonio, Montana 10 Bucknell 17:59.70 1 1
7 Heuvel, Sandra Van Den 11 Holy Cross (MA) 18:14.56 1  
8 Billas, Alison 9 Bucknell 18:19.75 1  
9 Waldron, Amanda 11 Holy Cross (MA) 18:22.97 1  
10 Pierce, Hannah 11 Lehigh 18:30.48 1  
11 Weiner, Arielle 9 Lehigh 18:38.08 1  
12 VanNess, Kate 10 Bucknell 18:38.92 1  
13 Troisi, Elizabeth 12 Lafayette 18:54.60 1  
14 Galante, Marissa 12 Lehigh 18:55.39 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Love, Kaitlyn 12 Army 08.81 1 10
2 Astor, Brooke 11 Lehigh 08.87 1 8
3 Polite, Serenah 10 Lehigh 09.15 1 6
4 Trout, Sally 9 Lafayette 09.35 1 4
5 Arndt, Mackenzie 10 Holy Cross (MA) 09.43 1 2
6 Haney, Chrissy 9 Bucknell 09.46 1 1
7 Harris, Dejana 9 Lafayette 09.50 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Love, Kaitlyn 12 Army 08.83 2  
2 Astor, Brooke 11 Lehigh 08.90 1  
3 Polite, Serenah 10 Lehigh 09.05 2  
4 Trout, Sally 9 Lafayette 09.37 1  
5 Arndt, Mackenzie 10 Holy Cross (MA) 09.37 2  
7 Harris, Dejana 9 Lafayette 09.55 2  
6 Haney, Chrissy 9 Bucknell 09.57 1  
8 gale, frances 9 Navy 09.67 2  
9 Read, Michaela 9 Bucknell 09.67 1  
10 stewart, marissa 9 Navy 09.68 1  
11 Graham, Amanda 10 Navy 09.69 2  
12 Lang, Leah 11 Army 09.88 2  
13 Sainato, Emilia 10 Holy Cross (MA) 09.91 1  
14 Rennekamp, Morgan 9 Army 10.08 1  
15 Danilack, Lindsey 11 Army 10.49 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gordon, Love,
Winters, Donarski
  Army 3:52.15 2 10
2 Minella, Carpente,
Sleeper, King-Pru
  Colgate 3:53.18 2 8
3 Hornock, Bridle,
Nagotko, Zymet
  Bucknell 3:54.79 2 6
4 Littlejo, Bernhart,
Welker, Druggan
  Navy 3:57.11 2 4
5 Albergo, McManus,
Carter, Smith
  Lehigh 3:58.53 1 2
6 Keen, Marone,
O'Brien, Smith
  Lafayette 4:00.86 2 1
7 Okpoebo, Shubrick,
Dahlstro, Wood
  Holy Cross (MA) 4:04.49 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Pietrosh, Pietrosh,
Perry, Kendzor
  Lehigh 9:03.50 1 10
2 Waksmuns, Braunegg,
Casalnov, Tolli
  Bucknell 9:04.07 1 8
3 Brekka, Carley,
Meinelt, Gorski
  Holy Cross (MA) 9:06.23 1 6
4 Prakel, Donarski,
Sutherla, Comfort
  Army 9:19.54 1 4
5 Lescher, Mulkey,
Zell, Welker
  Navy 9:27.77 1 2
6 Senters, Watters,
Farber, Onge
  Lafayette 9:35.99 1 1
7 Callahan, Hanrahan,
Davidson, LeBihan
  Colgate 9:49.20 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Pietrosh, Ryan,
Kendzor, Perry
  Lehigh 12:06.50 1 10
2 Waksmuns, Holbrook,
Lodato, Casalnov
  Bucknell 12:12.68 1 8
3 Carley, Johnson,
Brekka, Gorski
  Holy Cross (MA) 12:12.70 1 6
4 Harvey, Payne,
Lescher, Arnone
  Navy 12:26.81 1 4
5 Mecklenb, Reid,
Moton, Prakel
  Army 12:32.35 1 2
6 Watters, Langton,
Senters, Farber
  Lafayette 12:33.69 1 1
7 Callahan, Mann,
Hanrahan, Davidson
  Colgate 12:41.57 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nnadi, Sophia 9 Bucknell 13.40m(43'11.5) 1 10
2 Rothschild, Cody 9 Army 13.24m(43'5.25) 1 8
3 Brown, Teronda 11 Navy 13.23m(43'4.75) 1 6
4 Guynn, Maressa 11 Navy 12.88m(42'3) 1 4
5 Talmadge, Sarah 9 Lafayette 12.52m(41'0.75) 1 2
6 Allam, Lauren 11 Navy 12.50m(41'0) 1 1
7 Pena, Rachel 11 Lafayette 12.49m(40'11.5) 1  
8 Johnson, Kathleen 9 Navy 12.02m(39'5) 1  
9 Brundage, Abigail 9 Bucknell 11.93m(39'1.5) 1  
10 Olatunde, Azeezat 11 Army 11.88m(38'11.5) 1  
11 Lee, Tara 9 Bucknell 11.81m(38'8.75) 1  
12 Ezerins, Emily 9 Army 11.67m(38'3.25) 1  
13 Provost, Elizabeth 9 Holy Cross (MA) 11.32m(37'1.5) 1  
14 Steckel, Gwen 12 Lafayette 11.20m(36'8.75) 1  
15 Dahlstrom, Sarah 10 Holy Cross (MA) 11.20m(36'8.75) 1  
16 Baglio, Katie 11 Lehigh 10.78m(35'4.25) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb. Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lemon, E'Lana 12 Lehigh 18.06m(59'3) 1 10
2 Pena, Rachel 11 Lafayette 17.59m(57'8.5) 1 8
3 Guynn, Maressa 11 Navy 16.61m(54'5.75) 1 6
4 Ataman, Jimil 11 Lehigh 16.61m(54'5.75) 1 4
5 Monaghan, Abigail 12 Bucknell 16.48m(54'0.75) 1 2
6 Steckel, Gwen 12 Lafayette 16.10m(52'9.75) 1 1
7 Brown, Teronda 11 Navy 15.74m(51'7.5) 1  
8 Germain, Kelcey 12 Holy Cross (MA) 14.72m(48'3.5) 1  
9 Johnson, Kathleen 9 Navy 14.03m(46'0.25) 1  
10 Baglio, Katie 11 Lehigh 14.00m(45'11) 1  
11 Nnadi, Sophia 9 Bucknell 13.59m(44'7) 1  
12 Manning, Christy 11 Holy Cross (MA) 13.32m(43'8.25) 1  
13 Wahls, Kathryn 12 Bucknell 13.32m(43'8.25) 1  
14 Slaughter, Amy 9 Army 13.10m(42'11.75) 1  
15 Provost, Elizabeth 9 Holy Cross (MA) 12.20m(40'0.25) 1  
16 Talmadge, Sarah 9 Lafayette 12.17m(39'11) 1  
17 Lee, Tara 9 Bucknell 11.83m(38'9.75) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Kristin 12 Navy 1.70m(5'6.75) 1 10
2 Ffrench, Veronica 11 Navy 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 8
3 Ando, Emily 11 Bucknell 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 5
3 Majchrzak, McKenzie 12 Army 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 5
5 LaCoste, Melissa 9 Holy Cross (MA) 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 2
10 McDonald, Devon 9 Bucknell 1.55m(5'1) 1  
11 Kirk, Megan 9 Bucknell 1.55m(5'1) 1  
12 Miller, Brianna 11 Army 1.55m(5'1) 1  
6 Douglas, Rachel 10 Lafayette 1.55m(5'1) 1 0.33
6 Rennekamp, Morgan 9 Army 1.55m(5'1) 1 0.33
6 Wardle, Gabrielle 9 Lehigh 1.55m(5'1) 1 0.33
9 Read, Michaela 9 Bucknell 1.55m(5'1) 1  
13 Parks, Sierra 10 Navy 1.50m(4'11) 1  
13 Lutzker, Laura 11 Bucknell 1.50m(4'11) 1  
15 Claywell, Catherine 9 Army 1.50m(4'11) 1  
-- Zurlo, Morgan 9 Holy Cross (MA) NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Massey, Olivia 12 Bucknell 5.65m(18'6.25) nwi 1 10
2 Cardillo, Alyssa 11 Bucknell 5.65m(18'6.25) nwi 1 8
3 Polite, Serenah 10 Lehigh 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 1 6
4 Romanelli, Alexandra 12 Bucknell 5.37m(17'7.25) nwi 1 4
5 Astor, Brooke 11 Lehigh 5.37m(17'7.25) nwi 1 2
6 Barnum, Sarah 10 Navy 5.30m(17'4.5) nwi 1 1
7 McDonald, Devon 9 Bucknell 5.26m(17'3) nwi 1  
8 Hornock, Sasha 12 Bucknell 5.22m(17'1.5) nwi 1  
10 Flood, Mariel 11 Holy Cross (MA) 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
9 Powell, Brittany 10 Lafayette 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
11 Romano, Marissa 10 Holy Cross (MA) 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
12 Mclymore, Crystan 9 Navy 4.80m(15'8.75) nwi 1  
13 irsik, samantha 9 Navy 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1  
14 Majchrzak, McKenzie 12 Army 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1  
15 Danilack, Lindsey 11 Army 4.63m(15'2.25) nwi 1  
16 Smith, Anna 9 Army 4.48m(14'8.25) nwi 1  
17 Hutchinson, Sarah 10 Navy 4.33m(14'2.25) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Romanelli, Alexandra 12 Bucknell 11.60m(38'0.5) nwi 1 10
2 Powell, Brittany 10 Lafayette 11.53m(37'9.75) nwi 1 8
3 Mclymore, Crystan 9 Navy 11.33m(37'2) nwi 1 6
4 Polite, Serenah 10 Lehigh 11.17m(36'7.75) nwi 1 4
5 Barnum, Sarah 10 Navy 11.15m(36'6.75) nwi 1 2
6 Romano, Marissa 10 Holy Cross (MA) 11.10m(36'5) nwi 1 1
7 Matsinger, Jessica 10 Bucknell 11.05m(36'3) nwi 1  
8 Massey, Olivia 12 Bucknell 11.05m(36'3) nwi 1  
9 Read, Michaela 9 Bucknell 10.55m(34'7.25) nwi 1  
10 Eckert, Alexandra 9 Holy Cross (MA) 10.16m(33'4) nwi 1  
11 Devereux, Liann 11 Holy Cross (MA) 10.14m(33'3) nwi 1  
12 Claywell, Catherine 9 Army 10.11m(33'2) nwi 1  
13 Hohrath, Babette 10 Lehigh 10.02m(32'10.25) nwi 1  
14 Doehling, Shelbi 10 Army 9.88m(32'4.75) nwi 1  
15 Hutchinson, Sarah 10 Navy 9.86m(32'4) nwi 1  
16 McDonald, Devon 9 Bucknell 9.85m(32'3.75) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buffinton, Elise 11 Lafayette 3.75m(12'3.5) 1 10
2 Arndt, Mackenzie 10 Holy Cross (MA) 3.75m(12'3.5) 1 8
3 Schellenberger, Autumn 11 Bucknell 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 6
4 Mestre, Yanelis 10 Bucknell 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 3
4 Gemar, Megan 9 Army 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 3
6 Kronshage, Jordan 12 Navy 3.60m(11'9.5) 1 1
10 Jerwick, Jonelle 10 Lehigh 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
7 stewart, marissa 9 Navy 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
7 Ando, Emily 11 Bucknell 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
7 Neposchlan, Laurel 10 Army 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
11 Zeitvogel, Ashley 9 Army 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
12 Graham, Amanda 10 Navy 3.15m(10'4) 1  
13 Rubin, Elizabeth 11 Navy 3.15m(10'4) 1  
14 McGahan, Michelle 10 Holy Cross (MA) 3.00m(9'10) 1  
15 Parise, Alexandra 10 Holy Cross (MA) 3.00m(9'10) 1  
-- Murphy, Claire 10 Lafayette NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Astor, Brooke 11 Lehigh 3,346 1 10
2 Read, Michaela 9 Bucknell 3,119 1 8
3 Dahlstrom, Sarah 10 Holy Cross (MA) 3,098 1 6
4 Wardle, Gabrielle 9 Lehigh 3,064 1 4
5 Danilack, Lindsey 11 Army 2,997 1 2
6 Parks, Sierra 10 Navy 2,912 1 1
7 gale, frances 9 Navy 2,878 1  
8 Rennekamp, Morgan 9 Army 2,754 1  
9 Doehling, Shelbi 10 Army 1,583 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Astor, Brooke 11 Lehigh 08.90 2 931
2 Read, Michaela 9 Bucknell 09.51 2 806
3 Wardle, Gabrielle 9 Lehigh 09.68 1 773
4 gale, frances 9 Navy 09.75 2 759
5 Dahlstrom, Sarah 10 Holy Cross (MA) 09.86 1 738
6 Danilack, Lindsey 11 Army 09.88 2 735
7 Rennekamp, Morgan 9 Army 10.05 3 703
8 Bates, Natalie 10 Lehigh 10.12 3 690
9 Parks, Sierra 10 Navy 10.31 3 655
10 Doehling, Shelbi 10 Army 10.90 3 553
-- Smith, Anna 9 Army DNF 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parks, Sierra 10 Navy 2:28.07 1 717
2 Dahlstrom, Sarah 10 Holy Cross (MA) 2:30.67 1 685
3 Danilack, Lindsey 11 Army 2:37.65 1 600
4 Astor, Brooke 11 Lehigh 2:39.09 1 583
5 Wardle, Gabrielle 9 Lehigh 2:40.01 1 573
6 Read, Michaela 9 Bucknell 2:46.18 1 504
7 gale, frances 9 Navy 2:48.61 1 478
8 Rennekamp, Morgan 9 Army 3:04.35 1 326
-- Doehling, Shelbi 10 Army DNF 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rennekamp, Morgan 9 Army 1.64m(5'4.5) 1 783
2 Read, Michaela 9 Bucknell 1.61m(5'3.25) 1 747
3 Wardle, Gabrielle 9 Lehigh 1.58m(5'2) 1 712
4 Astor, Brooke 11 Lehigh 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
5 Doehling, Shelbi 10 Army 1.52m(4'11.75) 1 644
5 gale, frances 9 Navy 1.52m(4'11.75) 1 644
5 Parks, Sierra 10 Navy 1.52m(4'11.75) 1 644
8 Danilack, Lindsey 11 Army 1.49m(4'10.5) 1 610
9 Dahlstrom, Sarah 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1.46m(4'9.25) 1 577
10 Bates, Natalie 10 Lehigh 1.40m(4'7) 1 512
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Astor, Brooke 11 Lehigh 5.41m(17'8.75) 1 674
2 Read, Michaela 9 Bucknell 4.98m(16'4) 1 554
3 Dahlstrom, Sarah 10 Holy Cross (MA) 4.92m(16'1.5) 1 538
4 Wardle, Gabrielle 9 Lehigh 4.86m(15'11.25) 1 522
5 Danilack, Lindsey 11 Army 4.83m(15'10) 1 514
6 Parks, Sierra 10 Navy 4.78m(15'8) 1 500
7 gale, frances 9 Navy 4.77m(15'7.75) 1 498
8 Bates, Natalie 10 Lehigh 4.74m(15'6.5) 1 490
9 Rennekamp, Morgan 9 Army 4.61m(15'1.5) 1 456
-- Doehling, Shelbi 10 Army FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dahlstrom, Sarah 10 Holy Cross (MA) 10.47m(34'4) 1 560
2 Danilack, Lindsey 11 Army 10.13m(33'2.75) 1 538
3 Read, Michaela 9 Bucknell 9.67m(31'8.5) 1 508
4 gale, frances 9 Navy 9.54m(31'3.5) 1 499
5 Rennekamp, Morgan 9 Army 9.33m(30'7.25) 1 486
6 Wardle, Gabrielle 9 Lehigh 9.30m(30'6) 1 484
7 Astor, Brooke 11 Lehigh 9.25m(30'4) 1 480
8 Bates, Natalie 10 Lehigh 9.06m(29'8.5) 1 468
9 Parks, Sierra 10 Navy 7.95m(26'0.75) 1 396
10 Doehling, Shelbi 10 Army 7.80m(25'7) 1 386

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Bucknell 162 2) Navy 110 3) Lehigh 106.33 4) Army 84.33 5) Holy Cross 74 6) Lafayette 47.33 7) Colgate 36 Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Navy 204.50 2) Bucknell 182 3) Army 112 4) Lehigh 70 5) American 17 6) Lafayette 15 7) Colgate 14 8) Holy Cross 5.50

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Patriot League Indoor Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1    
2008   1