Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2013 Feb 16th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2013

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2013

Wisconsin Stevens Point Eastbay Invitational

 

2013 Results - Wisconsin Stevens Point Eastbay Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Feb 17th 2013, 2:39am
Wisconsin Stevens Point Eastbay Invitational - Feb 16, 2013
Stevens Point, WI, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dennis, Thurgood   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 06.80 nwi 1  
2 Koenen, Alex   Wisconsin-La Cro 06.83 nwi 1  
3 Sikorski, David   Wisconsin-La Cro 07.03 nwi 1  
4 Brooks, Troy   Wisconsin-La Cro 07.04 nwi 1  
5 Witt, Cooper   Carroll (WI) 07.05 nwi 1  
6 Niebuhr, Josh   Viterbo Univ 07.09 nwi 1  
7 Reeves, Mike   Wisconsin Luther 07.12 nwi 1  
8 Allan, Naji   Wisconsin-Oshkos 07.20 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Dennis, Thurgood   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 06.93 nwi 9  
2 Koenen, Alex   Wisconsin-La Cro 06.94 nwi 2  
3 Sikorski, David   Wisconsin-La Cro 07.07 nwi 5  
4 Witt, Cooper   Carroll (WI) 07.07 nwi 1  
5 Brooks, Troy   Wisconsin-La Cro 07.08 nwi 3  
6 Reeves, Mike   Wisconsin Luther 07.11 nwi 2  
7 Niebuhr, Josh   Viterbo Univ 07.14 nwi 7  
8 Allan, Naji   Wisconsin-Oshkos 07.18 nwi 6  
9 Jessesski, Max   Wisconsin-La Cro 07.21 nwi 3  
10 Eberle, Christopher   Wisconsin-La Cro 07.22 nwi 4  
11 Thyssen, Ryan   Wisconsin-La Cro 07.26 nwi 5  
12 Roberts, Caleb   Wisconsin-La Cro 07.28 nwi 1  
13 Zarnoth, Brandon   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 07.30 nwi 3  
14 Wagner, Mike   Wisconsin-Oshkos 07.31 nwi 9  
15 Langman, Eric   Ripon 07.31 nwi 5  
16 Archambo, Matt   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 07.33 nwi 7  
17 Schueller, Kyle   Wisconsin-Oshkos 07.36 nwi 8  
18 Seidl, Tyler   St Norbert 07.37 nwi 8  
19 Lobojko, Jason   Carthage 07.37 nwi 9  
20 Kielpinski, Nicholas   Wisconsin-Steven 07.41 nwi 7  
21 Gilbertson, Dennis   Coe 07.42 nwi 4  
22 Robinson, Lee   Wisconsin-Oshkos 07.44 nwi 7  
23 Carriere, Michael   Wisconsin-Steven 07.51 nwi 4  
24 Allen, Akira   Coe 07.51 nwi 1  
25 Ayensu-Mensah, Louis   St Norbert 07.51 nwi 8  
25 Porter, Drew   Milwaukee School 07.51 nwi 2  
27 Robertson, Jamel   Wisconsin-Oshkos 07.52 nwi 2  
28 Kahl, Mat   Beloit 07.55 nwi 6  
29 Bloor, Ryan   Carroll (WI) 07.56 nwi 5  
30 Walker, Demitrius   Wisconsin-Steven 07.57 nwi 8  
31 Charles, Didi   Carthage 07.57 nwi 6  
32 Schreiber, Jordan   Lakeland College 07.58 nwi 2  
33 Wunrow, Greg   Carroll (WI) 07.59 nwi 4  
34 Bertling, Logan   Milwaukee School 07.59 nwi 1  
35 Harvey, Yaphay   Lakeland College 07.60 nwi 1  
36 Hall, Ian   Ripon 07.64 nwi 5  
37 Bard, Ben   Lawrence Univers 07.70 nwi 7  
38 Swanson, Patrick   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 07.73 nwi 3  
39 Geleske, Matt   Lawrence Univers 07.73 nwi 2  
40 Clark, Brandon   Pointt Track Clu 07.74 nwi 8  
41 Fosu, Kofi   Lawrence Univers 07.75 nwi 4  
42 Prosper, David   St Norbert 07.75 nwi 6  
43 Andrekus, Cole   St Norbert 07.79 nwi 3  
44 Houselog, Graham   Coe 07.86 nwi 9  
45 Anderson, Apolus   Beloit 07.89 nwi 3  
46 Gowdy-Jaehnig, Bjorn   Lawrence Univers 07.90 nwi 7  
47 White, Andre   Pointt Track Clu 07.90 nwi 9  
48 Martinec, Andrew   Carroll (WI) 07.92 nwi 8  
49 March, Daniel   Carroll (WI) 07.98 nwi 1  
50 Frerks, Jeff   Unattached 07.98 nwi 4  
51 Rueda, Eddie   Lawrence Univers 08.00 nwi 2  
52 Workman, Sergio   Carroll (WI) 08.01 nwi 3  
53 Carlson, Clint   Carroll (WI) 08.10 nwi 6  
54 Lueck, Tyler   Lawrence Univers 08.11 nwi 9  
55 Sendelbach, Dalton   Lawrence Univers 08.22 nwi 8  
-- Jones, Antonio   Beloit DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dennis, Thurgood   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 21.75 nwi 1  
2 Witt, Cooper   Carroll (WI) 22.68 nwi 1  
3 Prince, Cody   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 22.82 nwi 2  
4 Jessesski, Max   Wisconsin-La Cro 22.87 nwi 1  
5 Dennis-Oehling, Jake   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 22.89 nwi 4  
6 Young, Tyson   Wisconsin-La Cro 22.97 nwi 2  
7 Wood, Matthew   Ripon 22.97 nwi 1  
8 Gregory, Ryan   Wisconsin-Oshkos 23.18 nwi 2  
9 Huebner, Brian   Wisconsin-Oshkos 23.43 nwi 3  
10 Makeever, Joe   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 23.49 nwi 4  
11 Roberts, Caleb   Wisconsin-La Cro 23.49 nwi 3  
12 Eberle, Christopher   Wisconsin-La Cro 23.53 nwi 3  
13 Buichl, Joe   Milwaukee School 23.54 nwi 3  
14 Langman, Eric   Ripon 23.55 nwi 5  
15 Yindra, Zach   Wisconsin-Steven 23.58 nwi 4  
16 Wagner, Mike   Wisconsin-Oshkos 23.62 nwi 4  
17 Mestelle, Bart   Unattached 23.66 nwi 5  
18 Kielpinski, Nicholas   Wisconsin-Steven 23.72 nwi 5  
19 Beaudo, Brian   Wisconsin-Oshkos 23.80 nwi 1  
20 Petty, Seth   Carthage 23.82 nwi 8  
21 Cran, Tyler   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 23.84 nwi 6  
22 Miskov, Nikolai   Carroll (WI) 23.98 nwi 7  
23 Bloor, Ryan   Carroll (WI) 24.01 nwi 6  
24 Reeves, Mike   Wisconsin Luther 24.04 nwi 9  
25 Feuerstein, Jack   St Norbert 24.07 nwi 5  
26 Meagher, DJ   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 24.09 nwi 5  
26 Kahl, Mat   Beloit 24.09 nwi 8  
28 Porter, Drew   Milwaukee School 24.17 nwi 8  
29 Stanford, Bryan   Coe 24.20 nwi 5  
30 Schneider, Zach   Wisconsin Luther 24.21 nwi 9  
31 Allen, Akira   Coe 24.23 nwi 8  
32 Walker, Demitrius   Wisconsin-Steven 24.23 nwi 6  
33 Ayensu-Mensah, Louis   St Norbert 24.29 nwi 6  
34 Seidl, Tyler   St Norbert 24.32 nwi 7  
35 Siess, Peter   Beloit 24.42 nwi 9  
36 Archambo, Matt   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 24.44 nwi 9  
37 Harvey, Yaphay   Lakeland College 24.50 nwi 6  
38 Allen, James   Ripon 24.62 nwi 9  
39 Barthel, Andrew   Carroll (WI) 24.62 nwi 10  
40 Carr, Mackenzie   Wisconsin-Steven 24.63 nwi 7  
41 Haustein, Marcus   Coe 24.76 nwi 10  
42 Stanzel, Jesse   Pointt Track Clu 24.91 nwi 7  
43 Curtis, Matt   Carroll (WI) 24.96 nwi 9  
44 Novak, Kyle   Carthage 25.01 nwi 10  
45 Klingbeil, Christian   Carroll (WI) 25.21 nwi 11  
46 Hall, Ian   Ripon 25.34 nwi 10  
47 Beining, Michael   Carroll (WI) 25.58 nwi 11  
48 Versulien, Lukeson   Beloit 25.58 nwi 4  
49 Sendelbach, Dalton   Lawrence Univers 25.62 nwi 12  
50 Ruiz, Mitchell   Carroll (WI) 25.74 nwi 10  
51 March, Daniel   Carroll (WI) 25.96 nwi 12  
52 Rueda, Eddie   Lawrence Univers 26.02 nwi 13  
53 Martinec, Andrew   Carroll (WI) 26.15 nwi 11  
54 Workman, Sergio   Carroll (WI) 26.27 nwi 13  
55 Anderson, Apolus   Beloit 27.31 nwi 11  
56 Lueck, Tyler   Lawrence Univers 27.40 nwi 12  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hackler, Dionte   North Central 49.28 1  
2 Cejka, John   Wisconsin-Oshkos 49.58 1  
3 Wilch, Corey   Wisconsin-Oshkos 50.12 4  
4 Servais, Mike   Wisconsin-Oshkos 50.17 3  
5 Turnquist, Travis   Wisconsin Luther 50.20 2  
6 Tehan, Nick   Wisconsin-La Cro 50.20 4  
7 Zanoya, Reid   Wisconsin-Oshkos 50.24 3  
8 Richardson, Marty   Unattached 50.49 1  
9 Gallick, Travis   Wisconsin-La Cro 50.54 5  
10 Pasterski, Taylor   St Norbert 50.61 4  
11 Avant, Aryan   Carthage 50.62 2  
12 Waech, Matt   Milwaukee School 50.78 2  
13 Cornelius, Kendric   Carthage 50.81 3  
14 Werner, Jordan   Milwaukee School 50.87 1  
15 Oestreich, Alec   Wisconsin-Steven 50.89 6  
16 Wierzba, Ryan   Wisconsin-Steven 51.09 6  
17 O'Neal, Frank   Wisconsin-Oshkos 51.30 3  
18 Wood, Matthew   Ripon 51.30 2  
19 Melotte, Nick   Wisconsin-Steven 51.48 6  
20 Luzar, Landon   Wisconsin-Steven 51.49 4  
21 Sheperd, Stephen   St Norbert 51.56 1  
22 Huebner, Brian   Wisconsin-Oshkos 51.59 2  
23 Jacobs, Andrew   Wisconsin-Steven 51.81 5  
24 Adkinson, Alex   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 52.21 6  
25 Lenstra, Nick   Coe 52.38 5  
26 Friedrich, Seth   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 52.41 5  
27 Herman, Tyler   Lawrence Univers 52.89 4  
28 Fricke, Andrew   Wisconsin-Oshkos 53.06 4  
29 Brooks, Kevin   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 53.14 3  
30 Heppe, Nathan   St Norbert 53.15 6  
31 Swift, Benny   St Norbert 53.21 7  
32 Stanzel, Jesse   Pointt Track Clu 53.79 7  
33 Linzmeier, Michael   St Norbert 54.20 6  
34 Wood, Nate   Coe 54.24 5  
35 Schneider, Zach   Wisconsin Luther 54.83 9  
36 Hall, Ian   Ripon 54.99 8  
37 Webb, Thomas   Carthage 55.34 7  
38 Markert, Andrew   St Mary's (MN) 55.38 7  
39 Allen, James   Ripon 56.59 8  
40 Keenen, Matt   Milwaukee School 57.91 9  
41 Farnsworth, Brett   Pointt Track Clu 57.93 8  
42 Rueda, Eddie   Lawrence Univers 58.05 9  
43 Beal, Thomas   Ripon 58.17 8  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zimmerman, Cory   Ripon 1:54.95 1  
2 DAKOTA, PRUITT   Carroll (WI) 1:57.13 1  
3 Krause, Bryan   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1:57.92 1  
4 Carpenter, Jordan   Wisconsin-Oshkos 1:58.53 1  
5 Rosenberg, Michael   Unattached 1:58.85 1  
6 Warren, Tim   Wisconsin-Steven 1:58.96 1  
7 Jacobwith, Sam   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1:59.42 1  
8 Prue, Mike   Concordia (WI) 1:59.63 1  
9 Mangian, Mike   Lawrence Univers 2:00.84 1  
10 BIANCUZZO, NICK   Wisconsin Luther 2:00.88 1  
11 Mackenzie, Quinn   Carthage 2:01.60 1  
12 Erickson, Nick   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 2:01.65 1  
13 Schneider, Jake   St Norbert 2:02.11 1  
14 Peterson, Ben   Milwaukee School 2:02.16 1  
15 Thiel, Gabe   St Mary's (MN) 2:02.47 1  
16 Thoresen, Dan   Lawrence Univers 2:02.51 1  
17 Hasler, Matt   Carroll (WI) 2:03.30 1  
18 Hellyer, Matt   Carthage 2:04.00 1  
19 Faring, Garret   Milwaukee School 2:04.69 1  
20 Considine, Cole   Wisconsin-Oshkos 2:04.84 1  
21 Clarke, Jacob   Wisconsin-Oshkos 2:04.91 1  
22 Ruzicka, Eric   St Norbert 2:06.22 1  
23 Randall, Joshua   Coe 2:06.95 1  
24 KOCH, CHRISTOPHER   Carroll (WI) 2:07.12 1  
25 Zakowski, Tommy   St Norbert 2:07.18 1  
26 Fuelling, Chris   Lawrence Univers 2:07.34 1  
27 Loftus, Scott   Milwaukee School 2:08.01 1  
28 Riley, Robby   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 2:08.38 1  
29 Sheehan, Colin   St Mary's (MN) 2:09.74 1  
30 McKay, Matt   Beloit 2:11.73 1  
31 Mangan, Pat   Lawrence Univers 2:12.98 1  
32 Ditsch, Jacob   Carthage 2:14.93 1  
33 Reinhold, Chris   St Norbert 2:15.38 1  
34 O'Brien, Tim   Coe 2:15.67 1  
35 Litofsky, Josh   Beloit 2:16.32 1  
36 Zangl, Alex   St Norbert 2:16.80 1  
37 Watry, Jim   Alumni Uwsp 2:18.53 1  
38 Gray, Jacob   Beloit 2:20.24 1  
39 Oby, Freddy   Pointt Track Clu 2:22.59 1  
40 Delaney, Seamus   Beloit 2:38.87 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peterson, Jacob   Wisconsin-La Cro 4:18.93 1  
2 Kreuser, Justin   Wisconsin-Steven 4:21.14 1  
3 Linner, Tom   Wisconsin-La Cro 4:21.18 1  
4 Seipel, Logan   Wisconsin-Steven 4:21.83 1  
5 Dewitt, John   Wisconsin-Oshkos 4:23.78 1  
6 Borash, Peter   St Mary's (MN) 4:25.39 1  
7 Royer, Sean   Wisconsin-La Cro 4:25.96 1  
8 VanRyzin, Calvin   Wisconsin-Steven 4:26.20 1  
9 Reilly, Shane   Carthage 4:27.44 1  
10 Stevens, Sam   Lawrence Univers 4:27.58 1  
11 Yenter, Jordan   Pointt Track Clu 4:29.19 1  
12 Botz, Rudy   Pointt Track Clu 4:29.50 1  
13 August, Dan   Carthage 4:30.09 1  
14 Kerska, Garrett   Wisconsin-La Cro 4:30.43 1  
15 Bell, Taylor   Wisconsin-Steven 4:31.10 1  
16 Eidenschink, Matt   Wisconsin-La Cro 4:31.16 1  
17 Fuller, JD   Carthage 4:31.31 1  
18 Mahaffey, Jake   Carthage 4:31.45 1  
19 Jadin, Logan   St Norbert 4:31.93 1  
20 Von Borstel, Mike   Carthage 4:34.22 1  
21 Trzebiatowski, Jon   Wisconsin-Steven 4:35.28 1  
22 Pederson, Neil   Wisconsin-Steven 4:35.37 1  
23 Davies, Cam   Lawrence Univers 4:36.76 1  
24 Keck, Josh   Carthage 4:39.56 1  
25 Winegardner, Ryan   St Mary's (MN) 4:41.40 1  
26 Berget, Jerrod   Wisconsin-Oshkos 4:41.67 1  
27 Hoffmann, Hayden   St Norbert 4:41.78 1  
28 Laska, Mackenzie   Unattached 4:42.90 1  
29 Rizzo, Mike   Carthage 4:43.36 1  
30 Plazak, Kevin   Carthage 4:47.80 1  
31 Smith, Paul   Carthage 4:48.12 1  
32 Butera, Zach   Carthage 4:50.54 1  
33 JONES, TOMMY   Wisconsin Luther 4:51.75 1  
34 Bemis, Brady   St Norbert 4:55.31 1  
35 SPARKS, JAY   Carroll (WI) 4:55.38 1  
36 SUNDBERG, JACOB   Carroll (WI) 4:59.98 1  
37 Fitzgerald, Kevin   Lawrence Univers 5:01.26 1  
38 McNamara, Mitch   St Mary's (MN) 5:01.92 1  
39 Luedtke, Nick   Ripon 5:04.41 1  
40 Cosme, Anibal   Ripon 5:10.35 1  
41 Mahkamov, Khusrav   Beloit 5:20.32 1  
42 Scott, Noah   Ripon 5:22.72 1  
43 Forrest, Dan   Carthage 5:22.91 1  
44 Lunzer, David   St Mary's (MN) 5:29.68 1  
45 Sen, Akash   Ripon 5:49.34 1  
-- Hougas, Heath   St Norbert DNF 1  
-- Fote, Justin   St Norbert DNF 1  
-- Lewis, C.J.   St Norbert DNF 1  
-- Clemetson, Alexander   St Norbert DNF 1  
-- Simurdiak, John   St Norbert DNF 1  
-- Reigh, Daniel   St Norbert DNF 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frey, Reuben   Wisconsin-Steven 8:50.08 1  
2 Folster, Carlton   Wisconsin-La Cro 8:51.92 1  
3 Houk, Spencer   Wisconsin-Steven 8:54.05 1  
4 Johnsrud, Derek   Wisconsin-Oshkos 8:54.34 1  
5 Traxler, Jake   St Mary's (MN) 8:57.64 1  
6 Soucheray, John   St Mary's (MN) 8:59.93 1  
7 Bowerman, Nick   Unattached 9:00.22 1  
8 Nault, Ethan   Wisconsin-Steven 9:00.73 1  
9 Haley, Aaron   St Mary's (MN) 9:01.33 1  
10 Koziczkowski, Trevor   Milwaukee School 9:03.88 1  
11 Lietner, Christian   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 9:08.92 1  
12 Janus, Brian   Milwaukee School 9:12.16 1  
13 Meister, Joe   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 9:12.49 1  
14 Schneider, Jake   Milwaukee School 9:14.50 1  
15 Robles, Chase   Wisconsin Luther 9:15.34 1  
16 Hart, Tyler   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 9:15.63 1  
17 Vann, Wesley   Wisconsin-Steven 9:16.43 1  
18 MILLER, BEN   Milwaukee School 9:17.94 1  
19 Brisbois, Jamie   Lawrence Univers 9:22.09 1  
20 Skurski, Joseph   Beloit 9:23.29 1  
21 Carlile, Curran   Lawrence Univers 9:29.61 1  
22 Karpin, Casey   Wisconsin-Oshkos 9:31.26 1  
23 Ropel, BJ   Wisconsin Luther 9:32.15 1  
24 Nelson, Alex   Carthage 9:33.65 1  
25 Wheeler, Erlan   Carthage 9:35.22 1  
26 Laursen, Jonah   Lawrence Univers 9:40.08 1  
27 JOERRES, ADAM   Carroll (WI) 9:41.59 1  
28 WALLACE, SAM   Wisconsin Luther 9:43.91 1  
29 STRASINOPOHLAS, NIK   Milwaukee School 9:46.92 1  
30 Grousnick, Steve   Milwaukee School 9:49.71 1  
31 Jenks, Caleb   Carthage 9:50.97 1  
32 HACKETT, MARK   Carroll (WI) 10:03.18 1  
33 Meyer, Andrew   St Mary's (MN) 10:05.05 1  
34 Hamilton, Keith   Milwaukee School 10:09.48 1  
35 Simurdiak, John   St Norbert 10:10.54 1  
36 Smith, Turner   Beloit 10:27.85 1  
37 Crawford, Quinn   Beloit 10:38.29 1  
38 Penninger, No Name   Carroll (WI) 11:08.79 1  
39 Rubis, Derek   Greater Milw 11:24.73 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barbeln, Alexander   Unattached 15:24.15 1  
2 Meyer, Dom   Alumni Uwsp 15:25.26 1  
3 Borden, Michael   Unattached 15:25.72 1  
4 Lauria-Banta, Eric   Wisconsin-La Cro 15:29.11 1  
5 Hebert, David   Wisconsin-Steven 15:35.89 1  
6 Hernandez, Phill   Unattached 15:40.23 1  
7 Gonzales, Alexander   Wisconsin-Steven 15:41.77 1  
8 Bailey, Ryan   Unattached 15:49.26 1  
9 Foust, Mike   Wisconsin-Oshkos 15:53.44 1  
10 Heroux, James   Wisconsin-Steven 16:00.71 1  
11 Dockery, Kyle   Lawrence Univers 16:06.06 1  
12 Nelson, Stephen   Wisconsin-Steven 16:06.53 1  
13 Burkwald, Kyle   Wisconsin-Steven 16:13.27 1  
14 Scopp, Ryne   Wisconsin-Oshkos 16:25.53 1  
15 Novorolsky, Will   Carthage 16:33.01 1  
16 Dodge, Jed   Pointt Track Clu 17:21.66 1  
17 Frommelt, Luke   St Norbert 18:01.93 1  
18 Graves, Ryan   Lakeland College 20:08.22 1  
19 Rubis, Derek   Greater Milw 20:10.09 1  
-- Jensen, Brain   Wisconsin-Steven DNF 1  
-- Morris, Peter   Wisconsin-La Cro DQ 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Floyd, Tony   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 08.47 1  
2 DeRosier, Joe   Wisconsin-La Cro 08.52 1  
3 Nichols, Adam   Wisconsin-La Cro 08.60 1  
4 Otto, Daniel   Wisconsin-La Cro 08.74 1  
5 Sauerman, Luke   Wisconsin-La Cro 08.80 1  
6 Geiger, Nick   Wisconsin-Steven 08.81 1  
7 Ranumas, JP   Lawrence Univers 08.81 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Floyd, Tony   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 08.53 3  
2 Wilch, Corey   Wisconsin-Oshkos 08.63 1  
3 Nichols, Adam   Wisconsin-La Cro 08.65 4  
4 DeRosier, Joe   Wisconsin-La Cro 08.65 2  
5 Otto, Daniel   Wisconsin-La Cro 08.72 4  
6 Geiger, Nick   Wisconsin-Steven 08.74 1  
7 Sauerman, Luke   Wisconsin-La Cro 08.76 2  
8 Ranumas, JP   Lawrence Univers 08.81 3  
9 Mestelle, Bart   Unattached 08.82 3  
10 Lenstra, Nick   Coe 08.83 1  
11 Peterson, Greg   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 08.86 4  
12 Austin, Quenten   Carthage 08.94 2  
13 Buichl, Joe   Milwaukee School 08.95 1  
13 Veras, Nic   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 08.95 2  
15 Page, Rylan   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 09.07 4  
16 Stanford, Bryan   Coe 09.12 4  
17 Allen, Akira   Coe 09.15 1  
18 Boerneke, Nathan   Wisconsin Luther 09.31 2  
19 Klingbeil, Christian   Carroll (WI) 09.34 4  
20 Unruh, Albert   Wisconsin-Steven 09.39 2  
21 Kreiser, Matthew   Beloit 09.41 3  
22 Feuerstein, Jack   St Norbert 09.46 4  
23 Carr, Mackenzie   Wisconsin-Steven 09.64 3  
24 Anthony, Jonathon   Milwaukee School 09.83 3  
25 Caufield, Kevin   Wisconsin-Oshkos 09.96 1  
26 Fedele, D'Monti   Carthage 11.28 3  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Carroll (WI) 1:32.70 1  
2 Relay Team   Wisconsin-Steven 1:34.20 1  
3 Relay Team   St Norbert 1:34.85 1  
4 Relay Team   Lawrence Univers 1:38.53 1  
5 Relay Team   Beloit 1:38.98 1  
6 Relay Team   Milwaukee School 1:41.46 2  
7 Relay Team   Beloit 1:41.89 2  
8 Relay Team   Lakeland College 1:44.01 2  
9 Relay Team   Lawrence Univers 1:44.25 2  
-- Relay Team   St Norbert DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Wabash 3:20.42 1  
2 Ostrowsk, Melotte,
Oestreic, Warren
  Wisconsin-Steven 3:23.57 1  
3 Relay Team   Carthage 3:23.72 1  
4 Relay Team   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 3:28.53 1  
5 Relay Team   Carthage 3:31.58 2  
6 Relay Team   Wisconsin Luther 3:34.61 3  
7 Relay Team   Carroll (WI) 3:35.13 3  
8 Relay Team   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 3:35.53 2  
9 Relay Team   Lawrence Univers 3:36.89 2  
10 Relay Team   Beloit 3:42.94 2  
11 Relay Team   St Norbert 3:49.56 4  
12 Relay Team   Lawrence Univers 3:49.62 4  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baatz, Nick   Wisconsin-Oshkos 17.50m(57'4.75) 1  
2 Prior, Lewis   Wisconsin-Oshkos 17.17m(56'3.75) 1  
3 Steen, Roger   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 16.70m(54'9.25) 1  
4 Delzer, Pete   Wisconsin-Oshkos 16.60m(54'5.5) 1  
5 Grosskopf, Nick   Wisconsin-Oshkos 16.53m(54'2.75) 1  
6 Guyette, Derrik   Carthage 16.33m(53'6.75) 1  
7 Baehman, Zachary   Wisconsin-Oshkos 15.86m(52'0.25) 1  
8 Balmes, Mark   Carthage 15.29m(50'1.75) 1  
9 Heinz, Scott   Wisconsin-Oshkos 14.68m(48'1.75) 1  
10 Beek, Zach   Ripon 14.08m(46'2.25) 1  
11 Miller, Brandon   Carthage 13.87m(45'6) 1  
12 Goodalis, David   Carthage 13.85m(45'5.25) 1  
13 Mess, Alex   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 13.74m(45'0.75) 1  
14 Heinz, Mike   Wisconsin-Oshkos 13.70m(44'11.25) 1  
15 Akins, Phil   Ripon 13.66m(44'9.75) 1  
16 Boockmeier, Brad   St Norbert 13.62m(44'8) 1  
17 Jensen, Jordan   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 13.56m(44'5.75) 1  
18 Swick, Spencer   Lawrence Univers 13.44m(44'1) 1  
19 Flynn, Mickey   Wisconsin-Steven 13.37m(43'10.25) 1  
20 McArdle, Joe   St Norbert 13.22m(43'4.25) 1  
21 Dubois, Patrick   Milwaukee School 13.02m(42'8.5) 1  
22 Johnson, David   Carroll (WI) 12.95m(42'5.75) 1  
23 Walsh, Jeremiah   Carroll (WI) 12.55m(41'2) 1  
24 Becker, Brock   St Norbert 12.46m(40'10.5) 1  
25 Wiggert, Gus   St Mary's (MN) 12.41m(40'8.5) 1  
26 Bergman, Jacob   Carthage 12.40m(40'8) 1  
27 Schneider, Myles   Beloit 12.20m(40'0.25) 1  
28 Deeds, Alex   Coe 12.06m(39'6.75) 1  
29 Gust, Chris   Milwaukee School 12.04m(39'6) 1  
30 Lauersdorf, Mateo   Beloit 11.86m(38'10.75) 1  
31 Dummer, Josh   Carroll (WI) 11.67m(38'3.25) 1  
32 Pariseau, Dillon   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 11.66m(38'3) 1  
33 Yunek, Daniel   Coe 11.59m(38'0.25) 1  
34 Mckee-Crow, Alex   Coe 11.54m(37'10.25) 1  
35 Shannon, Lee   Carroll (WI) 11.46m(37'7) 1  
36 Davis, Frank   Coe 11.17m(36'7.75) 1  
37 Stelter-Hogh, Frank   Ripon 11.12m(36'5.75) 1  
38 Koszuta, Jon   Carroll (WI) 11.00m(36'1) 1  
39 Carlson, Chase   Carroll (WI) 10.69m(35'0.75) 1  
40 Soat, Eric   Coe 10.34m(33'11) 1  
41 Land, Diontaye   Lakeland College 10.31m(33'9.75) 1  
42 Hartmann, Kevin   Carroll (WI) 9.98m(32'8.75) 1  
43 Ruehlow, Joshua   Milwaukee School 9.71m(31'10.25) 1  
44 Ownby, Adam   Coe 9.49m(31'1.5) 1  
45 Beal, Thomas   Ripon 9.04m(29'7.75) 1  
46 Holden, James   Lawrence Univers 8.84m(29'0) 1  
47 Torkelson, Theodore   Milwaukee School 8.72m(28'7.25) 1  
48 Bukszar, Gabor   Lawrence Univers 8.61m(28'2.75) 1  
49 Lorr, Brad   Milwaukee School 8.59m(28'2) 1  
50 Van Doorn, Tim   Lakeland College 7.26m(23'9.75) 1  
-- Evans, Zackary   Wisconsin-Steven FOUL(--) 1  
-- Siverling, Michael   Wisconsin-Eau Cl FOUL(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Chris   Milwaukee School FOUL(--) 1  
-- Olson, Curtis   Wisconsin-Steven FOUL(--) 1  
-- Broyles, Evan   St Norbert FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Delzer, Pete   Wisconsin-Oshkos 19.32m(63'4.5) 1  
2 Bruggen, Andrew   Unattached 18.60m(61'0.25) 1  
3 Prior, Lewis   Wisconsin-Oshkos 18.39m(60'4) 1  
4 Baatz, Nick   Wisconsin-Oshkos 18.04m(59'2) 1  
5 Guyette, Derrik   Carthage 17.83m(58'5.75) 1  
6 Schmidt, Eric   Carthage 17.71m(58'1) 1  
7 Brunner, Joe   Wisconsin-Oshkos 17.44m(57'2.5) 1  
8 Grosskopf, Nick   Wisconsin-Oshkos 16.54m(54'3) 1  
9 Heinz, Mike   Wisconsin-Oshkos 16.20m(53'1.75) 1  
10 Sellner, Adam   Ripon 16.04m(52'7.5) 1  
11 Balmes, Mark   Carthage 15.53m(50'11.25) 1  
12 Heinz, Scott   Wisconsin-Oshkos 15.07m(49'5.25) 1  
13 Dubois, Patrick   Milwaukee School 15.00m(49'2.5) 1  
14 Akins, Phil   Ripon 14.83m(48'7.75) 1  
15 Johnson, David   Carroll (WI) 14.60m(47'10.75) 1  
16 Baehman, Zachary   Wisconsin-Oshkos 14.45m(47'4.75) 1  
17 Goodalis, David   Carthage 14.37m(47'1.75) 1  
18 Jentges, Austen   Ripon 14.00m(45'11) 1  
19 Walsh, Jeremiah   Carroll (WI) 13.85m(45'5.25) 1  
20 Oxendorf, Kenny   St Norbert 13.35m(43'9.5) 1  
21 Jensen, Jordan   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 13.13m(43'0.75) 1  
22 Dummer, Josh   Carroll (WI) 12.82m(42'0.5) 1  
23 Swick, Spencer   Lawrence Univers 12.55m(41'2) 1  
24 Siverling, Michael   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 12.51m(41'0.5) 1  
25 Deeds, Alex   Coe 12.35m(40'6) 1  
26 Becker, Brock   St Norbert 12.14m(39'9.75) 1  
27 Beal, Thomas   Ripon 11.84m(38'10) 1  
28 Davis, Frank   Coe 11.76m(38'6.75) 1  
29 Shannon, Lee   Carroll (WI) 11.64m(38'2.25) 1  
30 Yunek, Daniel   Coe 11.56m(37'11) 1  
31 Stelter-Hogh, Frank   Ripon 11.25m(36'10.75) 1  
32 Koszuta, Jon   Carroll (WI) 10.92m(35'9.75) 1  
33 Ownby, Adam   Coe 10.84m(35'6.75) 1  
34 Broyles, Evan   St Norbert 10.73m(35'2.25) 1  
35 Lauersdorf, Mateo   Beloit 10.71m(35'1.5) 1  
36 Wiggert, Gus   St Mary's (MN) 10.64m(34'10.75) 1  
37 Olson, Curtis   Wisconsin-Steven 10.31m(33'9.75) 1  
38 Carlson, Chase   Carroll (WI) 10.22m(33'6.25) 1  
39 Gust, Chris   Milwaukee School 9.94m(32'7.25) 1  
40 Ruehlow, Joshua   Milwaukee School 9.61m(31'6.25) 1  
41 Mckee-Crow, Alex   Coe 9.57m(31'4.75) 1  
42 Adams, Wayne   Lawrence Univers 9.21m(30'2.5) 1  
-- Steen, Roger   Wisconsin-Eau Cl FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hennessy, Colin   St Mary's (MN) FOUL(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Chris   Milwaukee School FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bergman, Jacob   Carthage FOUL(--) 1  
-- Evans, Zackary   Wisconsin-Steven FOUL(--) 1  
-- Soat, Eric   Coe FOUL(--) 1  
-- Schneider, Myles   Beloit FOUL(--) 1  
-- Miller, Brandon   Carthage FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mess, Alex   Wisconsin-Eau Cl FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Klitz, Lukey   Wisconsin-Oshkos 2.01m(6'7) 1  
2 McCann, John   Wisconsin-Oshkos 1.96m(6'5) 1  
3 Hill, Randy   St Norbert 1.96m(6'5) 1  
4 Storsveen, Andrew   Unattached 1.91m(6'3) 1  
4 Mestelle, Bart   Unattached 1.91m(6'3) 1  
6 White, Cory   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1.91m(6'3) 1  
7 Thill, Brian   Wisconsin-Steven 1.91m(6'3) 1  
8 Bonlender, Andrew   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1.86m(6'1) 1  
9 Peterson, Greg   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1.81m(5'11.25) 1  
9 Russell, Tanner   Wisconsin-Steven 1.81m(5'11.25) 1  
9 Osterdyk, Eric   Wisconsin-Steven 1.81m(5'11.25) 1  
9 Henneberry, Carson   Milwaukee School 1.81m(5'11.25) 1  
13 Kosmala, Jared   Wisconsin Luther 1.76m(5'9.25) 1  
13 Austin, Quenten   Carthage 1.76m(5'9.25) 1  
13 Swanson, Patrick   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1.76m(5'9.25) 1  
13 Zarnoth, Brandon   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1.76m(5'9.25) 1  
13 Krumberger, Adam   Wisconsin-Oshkos 1.76m(5'9.25) 1  
18 Geiger, Nick   Wisconsin-Steven 1.71m(5'7.25) 1  
19 Rodgers, Kyle   Wisconsin-Steven 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
19 Reisbick, Spencer   Ripon 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
-- Lorr, Brad   Milwaukee School NH(--) 1  
-- Gray, George   Beloit NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sprenger, Ryan   Wisconsin-Oshkos 6.90m(22'7.5) nwi 1  
2 Thill, Brian   Wisconsin-Steven 6.56m(21'6.25) nwi 1  
3 Richards, Jordan   Wisconsin-Steven 6.43m(21'1) nwi 1  
4 Banks, Ron   Carthage 6.38m(20'11) nwi 1  
5 Jacobson, Andrew   St Norbert 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 1  
5 Reeves, Mike   Wisconsin Luther 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 1  
7 Mestelle, Bart   Unattached 6.26m(20'6.25) nwi 1  
8 Reisbick, Spencer   Ripon 6.18m(20'3.25) nwi 1  
9 Haustein, Marcus   Coe 6.15m(20'2) nwi 1  
10 Dix, Alec   Wisconsin-Steven 6.12m(20'0.75) nwi 1  
11 Geiger, Nick   Wisconsin-Steven 6.05m(19'10) nwi 1  
12 Barthel, Andrew   Carroll (WI) 6.02m(19'9) nwi 1  
13 Miller, Reggie   Carthage 5.98m(19'7.25) nwi 1  
14 Osterdyk, Eric   Wisconsin-Steven 5.89m(19'3.75) nwi 1  
15 Blakey, Nick   Carthage 5.79m(18'11.75) nwi 1  
16 Moldenhauer, Ryan   Milwaukee School 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 1  
17 Kahl, Mat   Beloit 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1  
18 Unruh, Albert   Wisconsin-Steven 5.64m(18'6) nwi 1  
19 Fuller, Nate   Wisconsin Luther 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
20 Houselog, Graham   Coe 5.60m(18'4.25) nwi 1  
21 Fedele, D'Monti   Carthage 5.46m(17'10.75) nwi 1  
22 Langman, Eric   Ripon 5.45m(17'10.5) nwi 1  
23 Lorr, Brad   Milwaukee School 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 1  
24 Gowdy-Jaehnig, Bjorn   Lawrence Univers 5.20m(17'0.5) nwi 1  
25 White, Andre   Pointt Track Clu 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 1  
26 Beining, Michael   Carroll (WI) 4.98m(16'4) nwi 1  
27 werner, David   Lakeland College 4.83m(15'10) nwi 1  
28 Workman, Sergio   Carroll (WI) 4.82m(15'9.75) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Klitz, Lukey   Wisconsin-Oshkos 14.14m(46'4.5) nwi 1  
2 Hill, Randy   St Norbert 13.89m(45'6.75) nwi 1  
3 Brown, Cale   Carthage 13.61m(44'7.75) nwi 1  
4 Prince, Cody   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 12.86m(42'2.25) nwi 1  
5 Reisbick, Spencer   Ripon 12.59m(41'3.5) nwi 1  
6 Makeever, Joe   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 12.51m(41'0.5) nwi 1  
7 Parker, Anthony   St Norbert 12.29m(40'3.75) nwi 1  
8 Some, Leandre   Ripon 12.22m(40'1) nwi 1  
9 Dix, Alec   Wisconsin-Steven 12.01m(39'4.75) nwi 1  
10 Ortman, Bryan   St Mary's (MN) 12.00m(39'4.25) nwi 1  
11 Yulga, Tate   Wisconsin-Steven 11.79m(38'8) nwi 1  
12 Veras, Nic   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 11.57m(37'11.5) nwi 1  
13 Moldenhauer, Ryan   Milwaukee School 11.40m(37'4.75) nwi 1  
14 Kosmala, Jared   Wisconsin Luther 11.29m(37'0.25) nwi 1  
15 White, Andre   Pointt Track Clu 10.96m(35'11.5) nwi 1  
15 Fuller, Nate   Wisconsin Luther 10.96m(35'11.5) nwi 1  
17 werner, David   Lakeland College 10.43m(34'2.5) nwi 1  
18 Beining, Michael   Carroll (WI) 10.28m(33'8.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kosiak, Mike   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 4.51m(14'9.5) 1  
2 Dickmann, Jake   Wisconsin-Oshkos 4.51m(14'9.5) 1  
2 Hermshort, Justin   Wisconsin-Steven 4.51m(14'9.5) 1  
3 Waech, Matt   Milwaukee School 4.51m(14'9.5) 1  
5 Novack, Kyle   Ripon 4.36m(14'3.5) 1  
6 Bautch, Sandy   Wisconsin-Oshkos 4.21m(13'9.75) 1  
7 Swanson, Patrick   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 4.21m(13'9.75) 1  
8 Ruiz, Adam   Wisconsin-Oshkos 4.21m(13'9.75) 1  
9 Floyd, Matt   Beloit 4.21m(13'9.75) 1  
10 Barthel, Andrew   Carroll (WI) 4.06m(13'3.75) 1  
11 Caufield, Kevin   Wisconsin-Oshkos 4.06m(13'3.75) 1  
12 Englebert, Dusty   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 4.06m(13'3.75) 1  
12 Wilkinson, Alec   Carthage 4.06m(13'3.75) 1  
-- Michalske, Nick   Wisconsin-Steven NH(--) 1  
-- Olson, Kyle   Carroll (WI) NH(--) 1  
-- Hendrickson, Marcus   Carroll (WI) NH(--) 1  
-- Ruiz, Mitchell   Carroll (WI) NH(--) 1  
-- Greisch, Zach   Wisconsin-Eau Cl NH(--) 1  
-- Zarnoth, Brandon   Wisconsin-Eau Cl NH(--) 1  
-- Rey, Gordan   Coe NH(--) 1  
-- Stanley, Crit   Beloit NH(--) 1  
-- Von Arx, Michael   Wisconsin-Eau Cl NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fehler, Carly   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 07.85 nwi 1  
2 Carlson, Felicia   Beloit 07.95 nwi 1  
3 LeCaptain, Liz   St Norbert 07.97 nwi 1  
4 Mulligan, Megan   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 07.98 nwi 1  
5 Blue, Samantha   Wisconsin-Oshkos 08.02 nwi 1  
6 Wright, Stefani   Coe 08.08 nwi 1  
7 Hemmen, Cassandra   Wisconsin-Oshkos 08.09 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 LeCaptain, Liz   St Norbert 08.01 nwi 3  
2 Carlson, Felicia   Beloit 08.01 nwi 6  
3 Blue, Samantha   Wisconsin-Oshkos 08.02 nwi 1  
4 Mulligan, Megan   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 08.04 nwi 4  
5 Hemmen, Cassandra   Wisconsin-Oshkos 08.09 nwi 7  
6 School, Hannah   Wisconsin-Steven 08.09 nwi 4  
7 Wright, Stefani   Coe 08.10 nwi 1  
8 Fehler, Carly   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 08.12 nwi 5  
9 Holicek, Ashley   Wisconsin-Oshkos 08.15 nwi 2  
10 Kelsey, Kayla   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 08.17 nwi 6  
11 Shober, Amanda   Wisconsin-Oshkos 08.20 nwi 3  
12 Laufenberg, Lindsey   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 08.21 nwi 3  
13 Aparnieks, Mara   St Norbert 08.25 nwi 2  
14 Kline, Erin   Wisconsin-Steven 08.28 nwi 7  
15 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 08.31 nwi 2  
16 Girsova, Liza   Lawrence Univers 08.35 nwi 3  
17 WEIGLEIN, AMBERLY   Wisconsin Luther 08.36 nwi 6  
18 Karl, Sage   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 08.38 nwi 4  
19 Eggen, Marina   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 08.39 nwi 1  
20 Jones, Zakkiyya   Wisconsin Luther 08.40 nwi 7  
21 Hon, Angel   St Norbert 08.40 nwi 4  
22 Chaulklin, Samantha   Wisconsin-Steven 08.42 nwi 1  
23 Malueg, Alesha   Wisconsin-Oshkos 08.45 nwi 2  
24 Greene, Krista   Carroll (WI) 08.54 nwi 6  
25 VanDeHey, Abby   Carroll (WI) 08.57 nwi 2  
26 Ludwig, Jordan   Wisconsin-Oshkos 08.62 nwi 5  
27 Schommer, Laura   St Mary's (MN) 08.63 nwi 5  
28 Earley, Angie   Beloit 08.67 nwi 3  
29 Wiegert, Jessica   Carroll (WI) 08.71 nwi 5  
30 Schroeder, Karena   Ripon 08.74 nwi 7  
31 Gordon, Vashia   Lakeland College 08.80 nwi 2  
32 Powell, Katie   Wisconsin Luther 08.81 nwi 7  
33 Schmidt, Nicole   Ripon 08.81 nwi 4  
34 Drew, Katherine   Ripon 08.90 nwi 7  
35 Lewin, Alexa   Wisconsin-Steven 08.91 nwi 3  
36 Calvin, Rika   Wisconsin-Steven 08.94 nwi 1  
37 Bayerl, Jessica   Wisconsin-Steven 08.98 nwi 1  
38 Cunningham, Sian   Beloit 09.00 nwi 7  
39 Spone, Emily   St Norbert 09.01 nwi 6  
40 Fischer, Jennifer   Wisconsin-Oshkos 09.01 nwi 4  
41 Olson, Abigale   Wisconsin-Steven 09.16 nwi 6  
42 Rosenbaum, Heather   Carroll (WI) 09.34 nwi 5  
43 Lau, Veronica   Lakeland College 09.40 nwi 5  
44 Horst, Lindsay   Carroll (WI) 09.51 nwi 2  
45 Vegso, Amanda   Carroll (WI) 09.55 nwi 3  
46 Windscheigel, Kristin   Carroll (WI) 09.72 nwi 1  
47 Braatz, Kari   St Norbert 09.75 nwi 5  
48 Grygera, Jordan   Carroll (WI) 10.28 nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carlson, Felicia   Beloit 26.10 nwi 1  
2 Mulligan, Megan   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 26.24 nwi 1  
3 Haines, Jasmine   Wisconsin-Steven 26.29 nwi 1  
4 Wright, Stefani   Coe 26.48 nwi 1  
5 School, Hannah   Wisconsin-Steven 26.49 nwi 2  
6 Reineck, Jessie   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 26.89 nwi 1  
7 Kelsey, Kayla   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 26.98 nwi 3  
8 Kerner, Jaclyn   St Norbert 27.07 nwi 3  
9 Schaffer, Lexie   Ripon 27.25 nwi 2  
10 Karl, Sage   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 27.26 nwi 2  
11 Laufenberg, Lindsey   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 27.37 nwi 2  
12 Hon, Angel   St Norbert 27.47 nwi 3  
13 Heizer, Sara   Coe 27.61 nwi 3  
14 VanDeHey, Abby   Carroll (WI) 27.64 nwi 4  
15 Jones, Zakkiyya   Wisconsin Luther 27.98 nwi 4  
16 WEIGLEIN, AMBERLY   Wisconsin Luther 28.10 nwi 5  
17 LeCaptain, Liz   St Norbert 28.22 nwi 3  
18 Ludwig, Jordan   Wisconsin-Oshkos 28.38 nwi 5  
19 Schommer, Laura   St Mary's (MN) 28.49 nwi 4  
20 Kaiser, Karissa   St Norbert 28.53 nwi 4  
21 Bruk, Sarah   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 28.53 nwi 4  
22 Monroe, Rachel   Beloit 28.55 nwi 4  
23 Corrao, Katie   Carroll (WI) 28.59 nwi 5  
24 Drahn, Kenzie   Coe 28.79 nwi 5  
25 Greene, Krista   Carroll (WI) 28.98 nwi 7  
26 Dorn, Megan   Carroll (WI) 29.06 nwi 6  
27 Zakowski, Abby   Wisconsin-Steven 29.13 nwi 6  
28 Schmidt, Nicole   Ripon 29.36 nwi 8  
29 Kerner, Jolene   St Norbert 29.40 nwi 6  
30 Remstad, Tori   Wisconsin Luther 29.52 nwi 5  
31 Weatherhead, Joni   Carroll (WI) 29.68 nwi 5  
32 Fischer, Jennifer   Wisconsin-Oshkos 29.80 nwi 7  
33 Bayerl, Jessica   Wisconsin-Steven 29.86 nwi 8  
34 Schroeder, Karena   Ripon 29.88 nwi 6  
35 Polomis, Ashley   St Norbert 30.00 nwi 7  
36 Miller, Emily   Wisconsin-Steven 30.05 nwi 8  
37 Earley, Angie   Beloit 30.10 nwi 7  
38 Drew, Katherine   Ripon 30.22 nwi 8  
39 Davis, Kathryn   Milwaukee School 30.26 nwi 7  
40 Remstad, Taylor   Wisconsin Luther 30.27 nwi 6  
41 Powell, Katie   Wisconsin Luther 30.29 nwi 11  
42 Sorbo, Haley   Ripon 30.79 nwi 9  
43 Rosenbaum, Heather   Carroll (WI) 30.85 nwi 9  
44 Horst, Lindsay   Carroll (WI) 31.15 nwi 11  
45 Thompson, Andrea   Carroll (WI) 31.17 nwi 8  
46 Savory, Martha   Milwaukee School 31.32 nwi 10  
47 Hendricks, Leah   Milwaukee School 31.54 nwi 11  
48 Grobe, Kristi   Wisconsin Luther 31.63 nwi 11  
49 Olson, Abigale   Wisconsin-Steven 31.85 nwi 9  
50 Windscheigel, Kristin   Carroll (WI) 32.07 nwi 10  
51 Vegso, Amanda   Carroll (WI) 32.23 nwi 10  
52 Callan, Brittany   Milwaukee School 32.45 nwi 10  
53 Lau, Veronica   Lakeland College 33.05 nwi 9  
54 Jones, Ashley   Wisconsin Luther 33.08 nwi 11  
55 Jandrin, Alexandra   Milwaukee School 34.10 nwi 10  
56 Grygera, Jordan   Carroll (WI) 34.83 nwi 11  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Haines, Jasmine   Wisconsin-Steven 58.86 1  
2 Westover, Rachel   Wisconsin-Oshkos 59.82 1  
3 Karl, Calla   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1:00.23 1  
4 Patterson, Brooke   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1:00.47 2  
5 McCormick, Caitlyn   Wisconsin-Oshkos 1:00.48 2  
6 Rouse, Steph   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1:00.73 2  
7 McShea, Erin   St Norbert 1:00.74 3  
8 Hunter, Becklyn   Wisconsin-Oshkos 1:01.77 1  
9 Breit, Ana   Wisconsin-Steven 1:01.90 3  
10 Knutson, Stephanie   Wisconsin-Oshkos 1:01.97 2  
11 Mathes, Kristin   Wisconsin-Steven 1:02.05 1  
12 Kozlowski, Robyn   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1:02.79 3  
13 Schaffer, Lexie   Ripon 1:02.99 1  
14 DeGrave, Aryn   Wisconsin-Steven 1:03.31 3  
15 Oakland, Alaina   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1:03.51 3  
16 Kleist, Erica   Wisconsin-Steven 1:04.12 3  
17 Vosters, Rebecca   Wisconsin-Steven 1:04.29 4  
18 Polomis, Ashley   St Norbert 1:04.78 4  
19 Kernen, Brianna   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1:04.83 4  
20 Kerner, Jolene   St Norbert 1:05.84 5  
21 McCauley, Harper   Wisconsin-Steven 1:05.91 5  
22 Jones, Ayo   Coe 1:06.11 5  
23 Remstad, Tori   Wisconsin Luther 1:06.69 5  
24 Miller, Emily   Wisconsin-Steven 1:07.44 6  
25 Schwartz, Ellen   Wisconsin Luther 1:07.45 4  
26 Puk, Kimberly   St Mary's (MN) 1:08.09 6  
27 Vandervelden, Genevieve   St Norbert 1:08.50 5  
28 Barie, Katie   Lawrence Univers 1:08.82 6  
29 Sorbo, Haley   Ripon 1:09.50 8  
30 Niesen, Alyson   Pointt Track Clu 1:09.57 6  
31 McNary, Sara   St Mary's (MN) 1:10.08 6  
32 Hinck, Alex   Beloit 1:10.56 7  
33 Carlson, Max   Beloit 1:10.74 8  
34 Calvin, Rika   Wisconsin-Steven 1:10.84 7  
35 Remstad, Taylor   Wisconsin Luther 1:11.28 5  
36 Hafemeister, Alexis   Wisconsin Luther 1:12.19 7  
37 Callan, Brittany   Milwaukee School 1:14.19 8  
38 Viner, Jada   Beloit 1:14.91 7  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Verhasselt, Kylee   Wisconsin-Oshkos 2:15.74 1  
2 Kelly, McKenzie   Wisconsin-Oshkos 2:16.40 1  
3 Bauer, Taylor   Wisconsin-Oshkos 2:18.85 1  
4 Stockheimer, Kristin   Wisconsin-Oshkos 2:19.37 1  
5 Haberkorn, Paige   Wisconsin-Steven 2:21.45 1  
6 Mahoney, Alex   Wisconsin-Oshkos 2:23.32 1  
7 Wymer, Cassie   Carroll (WI) 2:24.95 1  
8 McMullen, Mariah   Wisconsin-Oshkos 2:27.51 1  
9 Zagare, Anete   Milwaukee School 2:28.25 1  
10 Hecker-O'Brien, Nadia   Beloit 2:30.01 1  
11 Reigel, Lauren   Wisconsin-Oshkos 2:30.25 1  
12 Muntner, Danielle   Wisconsin-Steven 2:32.23 1  
13 GANNON, MEGHAN   Carroll (WI) 2:33.86 1  
14 Herman, Alyssa   Lawrence Univers 2:34.78 1  
15 Valentine, Meghan   St Norbert 2:34.85 1  
16 Warner, Jamie   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 2:35.33 1  
17 Jansen, Abby   St Norbert 2:35.48 1  
18 Nycz, Alyssa   Ripon 2:36.07 1  
19 Egan, Macy   Wisconsin-Oshkos 2:37.11 1  
20 Sears, Paige   Coe 2:37.67 1  
21 PUCCIO, KATIE   Carroll (WI) 2:37.92 1  
22 Winter, Grace   Ripon 2:37.98 1  
23 Housey, Becca   Wisconsin-Oshkos 2:38.14 1  
24 HARDY, CASSIE   Carroll (WI) 2:38.20 1  
25 Ebeling, Jenny   Wisconsin Luther 2:39.51 1  
26 Jackson, Camilla   Beloit 2:40.24 1  
27 Schleisner, Izzy   Lawrence Univers 2:40.29 1  
28 Delong, Sara   Beloit 2:40.80 1  
29 Perez, Karla   Ripon 2:41.15 1  
30 Plath, Alexis   Wisconsin Luther 2:41.35 1  
31 Williams, Cora   Lawrence Univers 2:41.48 1  
32 Cattleman, Vanessa   Lawrence Univers 2:46.60 1  
33 Braatz, Meghan   St Norbert 2:47.22 1  
34 Vogel, Jessica   Beloit 2:48.29 1  
35 BOERST, KRISTIN   Carroll (WI) 2:48.87 1  
36 Krzykowski, Julie   Wisconsin-Steven 2:51.25 1  
37 Cochran, Catherine   Beloit 2:52.80 1  
38 SOSINSKI, CHRIS   Wisconsin Luther 2:53.89 1  
39 Bollig, Ashley   St Mary's (MN) 2:58.70 1  
40 Hendricks, Lauren   Beloit 3:06.72 1  
41 SOMBERG, CAMILLE   Milwaukee School 3:07.38 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Haen, Kelly   Unattached 5:08.99 1  
2 ERICKSON, MARY   Wisconsin Luther 5:09.18 1  
3 Matter, Michelle   Ripon 5:22.68 1  
4 Andrekus, Hannah   St Norbert 5:25.28 1  
5 Wormuth, Kendal   Wisconsin-Oshkos 5:26.40 1  
6 Ross, Amanda   Wisconsin-Steven 5:27.53 1  
7 Weatherhead, Shaina   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 5:28.68 1  
8 Winberg, Holly   Wisconsin-Steven 5:28.92 1  
9 Debaker, Allie   Wisconsin-Oshkos 5:29.70 1  
10 Rendflesh, Leah   Wisconsin-Oshkos 5:30.36 1  
11 Larson, Katherine   Wisconsin-Steven 5:31.58 1  
12 Williamson, Clara   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 5:32.49 1  
13 Brooks, Kate   Wisconsin-Oshkos 5:33.89 1  
14 Martinez, Elvia   St Norbert 5:33.98 1  
15 Erickson, Emily   St Norbert 5:34.00 1  
16 Wood, Katie   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 5:34.69 1  
17 Schumacher, Alyssa   Wisconsin Luther 5:38.53 1  
18 Engebretson, Leah   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 5:39.15 1  
19 Grund, Tori   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 5:39.21 1  
20 Dannecker, Katherine   Lawrence Univers 5:40.84 1  
21 Jones, Karen   Beloit 5:41.10 1  
22 Whipple, Amanda   St Norbert 5:41.75 1  
23 Winter, Grace   Ripon 5:43.47 1  
24 Hietpas, Steph   St Norbert 5:44.05 1  
25 Schroeder, Ellen   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 5:44.72 1  
26 Janes, Lauren   St Norbert 5:45.83 1  
27 Siska, Clare   St Mary's (MN) 5:45.92 1  
28 Quinn, Erika   St Norbert 5:47.72 1  
29 LIMBERG, ALICIA   Carroll (WI) 5:49.52 1  
30 Cress, Margaret   Beloit 5:51.08 1  
31 Scott, Beth   St Mary's (MN) 5:51.64 1  
32 Karrels, Jamie   St Norbert 5:52.50 1  
33 Nutter, Alexa   Wisconsin-Oshkos 5:54.65 1  
34 Hayes, Mary   St Mary's (MN) 6:01.24 1  
35 Williams, Natalie   Ripon 6:03.70 1  
36 Moreno, Jocelyn   St Mary's (MN) 6:06.04 1  
37 Mockler, Katherine   St Mary's (MN) 6:06.50 1  
38 Hietpas, Liz   St Norbert 6:07.17 1  
39 Dykstra, Grace   Ripon 6:08.64 1  
40 Beck, Kaylee   St Norbert 6:17.58 1  
41 Figueroa, Diana   Ripon 6:22.30 1  
42 ZANK, LIZ   Wisconsin Luther 6:39.31 1  
43 Vogel, Savannah   Lawrence Univers 6:39.40 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Grady, Megan   Carroll (WI) 10:21.76 1  
2 Dilley, Lauren   Wisconsin-Steven 10:47.01 1  
3 Laska, Kelsey   Wisconsin-Steven 10:49.19 1  
4 Harrison, Danica   Wisconsin-Oshkos 10:49.43 1  
5 Walsh, Charlotte   St Norbert 10:50.09 1  
6 Jenkins, Sonny   Wisconsin-Oshkos 10:56.96 1  
7 Leaver, Denise   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 11:17.57 1  
8 Dunlavy, Stephanie   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 11:17.79 1  
9 Bruning, Clare   Lawrence Univers 11:21.74 1  
10 Wenzel, Anna   Beloit 11:30.35 1  
11 Vanderhill, Haley   Wisconsin-Steven 11:33.39 1  
12 GARCIA, ERIKA   Carroll (WI) 11:34.82 1  
13 Herrmann, Katelyn   Milwaukee School 11:35.60 1  
14 Williams, Katie   Ripon 11:44.69 1  
15 Spitzmueller, Amy   St Mary's (MN) 11:49.94 1  
16 Janes, Lauren   St Norbert 11:52.35 1  
17 Landes, Liz   Lawrence Univers 11:52.41 1  
18 Beck, Kaylee   St Norbert 11:58.98 1  
19 Smith, Haedyn   Lawrence Univers 12:01.62 1  
20 Karrels, Jamie   St Norbert 12:03.52 1  
21 Murray, Michelle   Wisconsin-Oshkos 12:07.31 1  
22 Hietpas, Liz   St Norbert 12:10.78 1  
23 MORROW, ALLY   Carroll (WI) 12:11.18 1  
24 HERTEL, NICOLE   Carroll (WI) 12:15.87 1  
25 Matthys, Bailey   Wisconsin-Steven 12:37.24 1  
26 Reichel, Jordan   Carroll (WI) 12:54.06 1  
27 Shemanski, Sydney   Ripon 13:03.66 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Matter, Michelle   Ripon 17:47.26 1  
2 Stolz, Katie   St Mary's (MN) 19:25.15 1  
3 Kohlhagen, Melissa   Wisconsin-Steven 19:26.65 1  
4 Hillman, Nicole   Wisconsin-Steven 19:35.97 1  
5 Goplerud, Kathryn   Wisconsin-Steven 19:36.17 1  
6 Brunshidle, Michelle   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 19:56.85 1  
7 Engelhart, Morgan   Wisconsin-Oshkos 20:01.48 1  
8 Olson, Kayla   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 20:06.16 1  
9 Thiel, Allie   St Mary's (MN) 20:08.45 1  
10 Richard, Brittany   Wisconsin-Steven 20:39.35 1  
11 Walman, Gabrhael   Wisconsin-Oshkos 20:41.08 1  
12 Clark, Ashley   Wisconsin-Steven 20:42.05 1  
13 Gray, Betsy   Wisconsin-Oshkos 21:24.05 1  
14 Santana, Julia   Carroll (WI) 25:25.71 1  
15 George, Sarah   Carroll (WI) 25:50.93 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schoenfelder, Erin   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 09.11 1  
2 Kline, Erin   Wisconsin-Steven 09.13 1  
3 Sherry, Taylor   Wisconsin-Oshkos 09.32 1  
4 Thurs, Tessa   Wisconsin-Oshkos 09.38 1  
5 Drewiske, Kim   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 09.53 1  
6 Rosandick, Margo   Carroll (WI) 09.53 1  
7 Markham, Amanda   Wisconsin Luther 09.65 1  
8 Lewin, Alexa   Wisconsin-Steven 09.85 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Kline, Erin   Wisconsin-Steven 09.13 5  
2 Schoenfelder, Erin   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 09.30 1  
3 Thurs, Tessa   Wisconsin-Oshkos 09.41 2  
4 Markham, Amanda   Wisconsin Luther 09.48 3  
5 Sherry, Taylor   Wisconsin-Oshkos 09.53 2  
6 Drewiske, Kim   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 09.54 4  
7 Rosandick, Margo   Carroll (WI) 09.66 5  
8 Lewin, Alexa   Wisconsin-Steven 09.69 3  
9 Wenzel, Taylor   St Norbert 09.69 4  
10 Bruk, Sarah   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 09.82 4  
11 Wirth, Taylor   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 09.88 1  
12 Weigel, Kelsey   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 09.93 1  
13 Stapleton, Brittiny   Wisconsin-Steven 09.96 2  
14 Yang, Sofie   Lawrence Univers 09.98 1  
15 Troedson, Emelie   Wisconsin-Oshkos 10.07 5  
16 Bosman, Andrea   St Norbert 10.11 3  
17 Winslow, Christa   Wisconsin Luther 10.18 3  
18 Yenter, Amanda   St Norbert 10.27 5  
19 Ederer, Kasey   Wisconsin-Oshkos 10.30 4  
20 Heizer, Sara   Coe 10.35 5  
21 Theisen, Evelyn   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 10.35 1  
22 Powell, Katie   Wisconsin Luther 10.53 3  
23 Oakland, Alaina   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 10.61 4  
24 Kurt, Malerie   Carroll (WI) 10.69 2  
25 Destache, Tera   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 10.70 4  
26 McCauley, Harper   Wisconsin-Steven 10.79 1  
27 Heckel, Kristin   Wisconsin-Oshkos 10.82 2  
28 Knoke, Racheal   Wisconsin-Oshkos 10.90 5  
29 Clippinger, Karly   Beloit 10.95 2  
30 Bosman, Rychia   Wisconsin-Steven 10.95 5  
31 Crane, Sara   Coe 11.16 4  
32 Jones, Ashley   Wisconsin Luther 11.19 1  
33 Bartels, Hannah   Carroll (WI) 11.48 2  
34 Ellis, Rachael   Wisconsin-Steven 12.15 4  
35 Larson, Briel   Milwaukee School 12.25 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Norbert 1:48.60 2  
2 Relay Team   Wisconsin-Steven 1:49.35 2  
3 Relay Team   Carroll (WI) 1:49.60 2  
4 Relay Team   Lawrence Univers 1:52.94 1  
5 Relay Team   St Norbert 1:56.13 1  
6 Relay Team   Beloit 1:56.31 2  
7 Relay Team   Beloit 2:01.36 1  
8 Relay Team   Milwaukee School 2:09.49 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hillman, Mathes,
Breit, Haines
  Wisconsin-Steven 4:01.71 1  
2 Relay Team   Coe 4:12.30 1  
3 Relay Team   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 4:14.42 1  
4 Relay Team   Wisconsin-Steven 4:16.04 2  
5 Relay Team   Carroll (WI) 4:21.98 2  
6 Relay Team   Coe 4:24.49 3  
7 Relay Team   Lawrence Univers 4:26.61 3  
8 Relay Team   St Norbert 4:35.33 2  
-- Relay Team   St Norbert DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Wisconsin-Eau Cl DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Beloit DQ 3  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Strupp, Breanna   Wisconsin-Oshkos 15.66m(51'4.5) 1  
2 Booker, Coco   St Mary's (MN) 13.14m(43'1.25) 1  
3 Brickner, Melanie   Wisconsin-Oshkos 13.06m(42'10) 1  
4 Martin, Abby   Wisconsin-Oshkos 13.03m(42'8.75) 1  
5 Haller, Lindsey   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 13.02m(42'8.5) 1  
6 Clankie, Heather   Wisconsin-Oshkos 12.85m(42'1.75) 1  
7 Brendum, Caitlin   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 12.33m(40'5.25) 1  
8 Thomas, Lindsey   Carroll (WI) 11.92m(39'1.25) 1  
9 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn   Carroll (WI) 11.90m(39'0.5) 1  
10 Pomeroy, Lydia   Ripon 11.67m(38'3.25) 1  
11 Martin, Maggie   Wisconsin-Steven 11.58m(37'11.75) 1  
12 Asmondy, Melissa   Ripon 11.48m(37'7.75) 1  
13 Schabach, Kate   St Norbert 11.46m(37'7) 1  
14 Jansen, Cara   Wisconsin-Steven 11.30m(37'0.75) 1  
15 Graese, Mary   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 11.22m(36'9.5) 1  
16 Leu, Jessica   Carroll (WI) 10.55m(34'7.25) 1  
17 Ball, Andrea   Wisconsin-Steven 10.37m(34'0.25) 1  
18 Wichman, Melanie   Wisconsin-Oshkos 10.24m(33'7) 1  
19 Bartes, Brielle   Lawrence Univers 10.18m(33'4.75) 1  
20 Rohr, Kayla   Coe 9.78m(32'1) 1  
21 Ebeling, Jenny   Wisconsin Luther 9.68m(31'9) 1  
22 Flynn, Kadie   Wisconsin-Steven 9.55m(31'3.75) 1  
23 WEIGLEIN, AMBERLY   Wisconsin Luther 9.27m(30'4.75) 1  
24 Troedson, Emelie   Wisconsin-Oshkos 9.03m(29'7.5) 1  
25 Kurt, Malerie   Carroll (WI) 8.44m(27'8.25) 1  
26 Maki, Katrin   Milwaukee School 8.19m(26'10.25) 1  
27 Peterson, TaVea   Lakeland College 8.12m(26'7.5) 1  
28 Gongora, Enid   Beloit 7.55m(24'9) 1  
29 Knoke, Racheal   Wisconsin-Oshkos 7.44m(24'4.75) 1  
30 Garcia, Esperanza   Beloit 5.78m(18'11.5) 1  
31 Kimmel, Arielle   Beloit 5.59m(18'4) 1  
-- Swanson, Andrea   Wisconsin-Eau Cl FOUL(--) 1  
-- Voss, Caitlin   Wisconsin-Eau Cl FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Loew, Samantha   Wisconsin-Oshkos 17.47m(57'3.75) 1  
2 Brickner, Melanie   Wisconsin-Oshkos 17.09m(56'0.75) 1  
3 Strupp, Breanna   Wisconsin-Oshkos 16.60m(54'5.5) 1  
4 Martin, Abby   Wisconsin-Oshkos 15.98m(52'5) 1  
5 Krzykowski, Amy   Unattached 15.61m(51'2.5) 1  
6 Brendum, Caitlin   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 15.21m(49'10.75) 1  
7 Martin, Maggie   Wisconsin-Steven 15.03m(49'3.5) 1  
8 Wichman, Melanie   Wisconsin-Oshkos 13.92m(45'8) 1  
9 Booker, Maya   St Mary's (MN) 13.61m(44'7.75) 1  
10 Jansen, Cara   Wisconsin-Steven 13.47m(44'2.25) 1  
11 Swanson, Andrea   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 13.38m(43'10.75) 1  
12 Clankie, Heather   Wisconsin-Oshkos 13.22m(43'4.25) 1  
13 Thomas, Lindsey   Carroll (WI) 13.05m(42'9.75) 1  
14 Flynn, Kadie   Wisconsin-Steven 12.78m(41'11) 1  
15 Leu, Jessica   Carroll (WI) 12.76m(41'10.25) 1  
16 Graese, Mary   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 12.13m(39'9.5) 1  
17 Pomeroy, Lydia   Ripon 11.97m(39'3.25) 1  
18 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn   Carroll (WI) 11.23m(36'10) 1  
19 Asmondy, Melissa   Ripon 10.99m(36'0.5) 1  
20 Matt, Genna   Lawrence Univers 10.07m(33'0.25) 1  
21 Voss, Caitlin   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 9.46m(31'0.25) 1  
22 Bartes, Brielle   Lawrence Univers 9.38m(30'9.25) 1  
23 Ball, Andrea   Wisconsin-Steven 8.72m(28'7.25) 1  
24 Gongora, Enid   Beloit 4.51m(14'9.5) 1  
25 Rohr, Kayla   Coe 1.19m(3'10.75) 1  
-- Maki, Katrin   Milwaukee School FOUL(--) 1  
-- Schabach, Kate   St Norbert FOUL(--) 1  
-- Moen, Erika   Beloit FOUL(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Esperanza   Beloit FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vanderlin, Nicole   St Norbert 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
2 Breaker, Jenna   Ripon 1.61m(5'3.25) 1  
3 Tepper, Rose   Lawrence Univers 1.56m(5'1.25) 1  
3 Ederer, Kasey   Wisconsin-Oshkos 1.56m(5'1.25) 1  
5 Morigaki, Cassandra   Coe 1.51m(4'11.25) 1  
6 Kaiser, Karissa   St Norbert 1.51m(4'11.25) 1  
7 Simon, Kayla   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1.51m(4'11.25) 1  
7 Schatzke, Haley   Wisconsin-Oshkos 1.51m(4'11.25) 1  
10 Gordon, Vashia   Lakeland College 1.46m(4'9.25) 1  
10 Peeters, Erin   Carroll (WI) 1.46m(4'9.25) 1  
11 Ogg, Laura   Wisconsin-Steven 1.46m(4'9.25) 1  
9 Weigel, Kelsey   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1.46m(4'9.25) 1  
13 Theisen, Evelyn   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1.41m(4'7.5) 1  
13 Bosman, Andrea   St Norbert 1.41m(4'7.5) 1  
13 Reiche, Rebecca   Wisconsin-Oshkos 1.41m(4'7.5) 1  
13 Gordon, Amanda   Wisconsin-Oshkos 1.41m(4'7.5) 1  
13 Paskey, Bailey   Wisconsin-Steven 1.41m(4'7.5) 1  
13 Gunnink, Kristin   Wisconsin-Steven 1.41m(4'7.5) 1  
19 Clippinger, Karly   Beloit 1.36m(4'5.5) 1  
19 Destache, Tera   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1.36m(4'5.5) 1  
19 VanDeHey, Abby   Carroll (WI) 1.36m(4'5.5) 1  
19 Schroeder, Maria   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 1.36m(4'5.5) 1  
-- Barie, Katie   Lawrence Univers NH(--) 1  
-- Hendricks, Leah   Milwaukee School NH(--) 1  
-- Jandrin, Alexandra   Milwaukee School NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fehler, Carly   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 5.33m(17'5.75) nwi 1  
2 Carlson, Felicia   Beloit 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
2 Drahn, Kenzie   Coe 5.00m(16'4.75) nwi 1  
4 Rosandick, Margo   Carroll (WI) 4.88m(16'0) nwi 1  
5 Stapleton, Brittiny   Wisconsin-Steven 4.86m(15'11.25) nwi 1  
6 Luedtke, Kalee   St Norbert 4.85m(15'10.75) nwi 1  
7 Petry, Grace   St Norbert 4.82m(15'9.75) nwi 1  
8 Ahler, Halley   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 4.75m(15'7) nwi 1  
9 Von Arx, Katrina   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 4.69m(15'4.5) nwi 1  
10 Fanning, Sarah   St Mary's (MN) 4.68m(15'4.25) nwi 1  
11 Veal, Kiana   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 4.63m(15'2.25) nwi 1  
12 Luebke, Sam   Lawrence Univers 4.61m(15'1.5) nwi 1  
13 Bittner, Brianna   St Norbert 4.59m(15'0.5) nwi 1  
13 Reierson, Chelsea   Wisconsin-Steven 4.59m(15'0.5) nwi 1  
15 Bregger, Amanda   Wisconsin Luther 4.56m(14'11.5) nwi 1  
16 Bondarowicz, Ashley   St Norbert 4.54m(14'10.5) nwi 1  
17 Zagare, Anete   Milwaukee School 4.49m(14'8.75) nwi 1  
17 Anderson, Heidi   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 4.49m(14'8.75) nwi 1  
19 Schroeder, Karena   Ripon 4.47m(14'7.75) nwi 1  
19 Pileggi, Andi   Carroll (WI) 4.47m(14'7.75) nwi 1  
21 Peeters, Erin   Carroll (WI) 4.41m(14'5.5) nwi 1  
21 Jones, Zakkiyya   Wisconsin Luther 4.41m(14'5.5) nwi 1  
23 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 4.37m(14'4) nwi 1  
24 Fabry, Jenna   Wisconsin-Steven 3.96m(12'11.75) nwi 1  
25 Bartels, Hannah   Carroll (WI) 3.78m(12'4.75) nwi 1  
26 Larson, Briel   Milwaukee School 3.77m(12'4.25) nwi 1  
27 Gordon, Vashia   Lakeland College 3.64m(11'11.25) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Luedtke, Kalee   St Norbert 10.69m(35'0.75) nwi 1  
2 Myers, Corissa   Carroll (WI) 10.65m(34'11.25) nwi 1  
3 Monroe, Rachel   Beloit 10.40m(34'1.25) nwi 1  
4 Franklin, Kirstin   Coe 10.29m(33'9) nwi 1  
5 Breaker, Jenna   Ripon 10.24m(33'7) nwi 1  
6 Anderson, Heidi   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 10.13m(33'2.75) nwi 1  
6 Patterson, Brooke   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 10.13m(33'2.75) nwi 1  
8 Bittner, Brianna   St Norbert 10.09m(33'1) nwi 1  
9 Hibbard, Amy   Wisconsin-Steven 10.08m(33'0.75) nwi 1  
10 Bondarowicz, Ashley   St Norbert 10.03m(32'10.75) nwi 1  
11 Bregger, Amanda   Wisconsin Luther 9.93m(32'6.75) nwi 1  
12 Veal, Kiana   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 9.88m(32'4.75) nwi 1  
13 Peeters, Erin   Carroll (WI) 9.85m(32'3.75) nwi 1  
13 Ogg, Laura   Wisconsin-Steven 9.85m(32'3.75) nwi 1  
15 Yang, Sofie   Lawrence Univers 9.84m(32'3.25) nwi 1  
16 Drewiske, Kim   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 9.79m(32'1.25) nwi 1  
17 Simon, Kayla   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 9.74m(31'11.25) nwi 1  
18 Schroeder, Karena   Ripon 9.61m(31'6.25) nwi 1  
19 Reierson, Chelsea   Wisconsin-Steven 9.60m(31'5.75) nwi 1  
20 Pileggi, Andi   Carroll (WI) 9.44m(30'11.5) nwi 1  
21 Legois, Keshia   Carroll (WI) 9.39m(30'9.5) nwi 1  
22 Gitomer, Emma   Coe 9.38m(30'9.25) nwi 1  
23 Kernen, Brianna   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 9.36m(30'8.5) nwi 1  
24 Ebeling, Jenny   Wisconsin Luther 9.34m(30'7.5) nwi 1  
25 Fanning, Sarah   St Mary's (MN) 9.10m(29'10.25) nwi 1  
26 Bartels, Hannah   Carroll (WI) 8.63m(28'3.75) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hansen, Lisha   Unattached 3.41m(11'2.25) 1  
2 Haas, Samantha   Wisconsin-Steven 3.26m(10'8.25) 1  
3 Greene, Krista   Carroll (WI) 3.26m(10'8.25) 1  
3 Burke, Shannon   Wisconsin-Steven 3.26m(10'8.25) 1  
5 Carrigan, Danielle   Unattached 3.26m(10'8.25) 1  
6 Bosman, Rychia   Wisconsin-Steven 3.11m(10'2.25) 1  
6 Wiegert, Jessica   Carroll (WI) 3.11m(10'2.25) 1  
8 Malley, Liza   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 3.11m(10'2.25) 1  
9 Bregger, Amanda   Wisconsin Luther 2.96m(9'8.5) 1  
9 Weber, Stefanie   Wisconsin-Oshkos 2.96m(9'8.5) 1  
9 Peterson, Elizabeth   Wisconsin-Steven 2.96m(9'8.5) 1  
9 Von Arx, Katrina   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 2.96m(9'8.5) 1  
9 Blodgett, Kristen   Coe 2.96m(9'8.5) 1  
9 Hanson, Nicole   Wisconsin-Steven 2.96m(9'8.5) 1  
9 Metzger, Kara   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 2.96m(9'8.5) 1  
16 Weinberger, Mariah   Wisconsin-Eau Cl 2.81m(9'2.5) 1  
16 Bybee, Laura   Coe 2.81m(9'2.5) 1  
16 Wiedemeier, Jenne   St Norbert 2.81m(9'2.5) 1  
19 Gerek, Alyssa   Carroll (WI) 2.66m(8'8.5) 1  
19 Petry, Grace   St Norbert 2.66m(8'8.5) 1  
19 Haney, Ashley   Carroll (WI) 2.66m(8'8.5) 1  
19 Grobe, Kristi   Wisconsin Luther 2.66m(8'8.5) 1  
-- Maki, Katrin   Milwaukee School NH(--) 1  
-- Savory, Martha   Milwaukee School NH(--) 1  
-- Legois, Keshia   Carroll (WI) NH(--) 1  
-- Spone, Emily   St Norbert NH(--) 1  
-- Cunningham, Sian   Beloit NH(--) 1  
-- Klein, Allyson   St Norbert NH(--) 1  
-- Harbaugh, Tonya   Wisconsin-Steven NH(--) 1  
-- Finman, Katharine   Beloit NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) UW Oshkosh 138 2) UW Stevens Point 111 3) UW-Eau Claire 98.50 4) St. Norbert 62 5) Carroll University 47 6) Beloit College 36 7) Coe College 35 8) Ripon College 28 9) Saint Mary's 16 10) Lawrence University 12.50 11) Wis.Lutheran College 10 12) Milwaukee School of 1 Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) UW Oshkosh Men 145 2) UW-LaCrosse 99 3) UW Stevens Point 90 4) UW-Eau Claire 84 5) Carroll University 32 5) Carthage College 32 7) St. Norbert 28.50 8) Ripon College 22 9) North Central College 14 10) Wabash College 13 11) Wis.Lutheran College 12.50 12) Saint Mary's 10 13) Milwaukee School of 8 13) Alumni UWSP 8 15) Lawrence University 7 16) Beloit College 6 17) Viterbo 3 18) Lakeland College 1 18) Concordia University Wisc 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Wisconsin Stevens Point Big Dawg Indoor Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1