Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2009 Apr 2nd to Apr 4th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2009

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2009 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 5th 2009, 4:14am
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2009

Pepsi Florida Relays

 

2009 Results - Florida Relays

Published by
Shane   on Apr 5th 2009, 4:14am
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2009 to Apr 4, 2009
Gainesville, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1600m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1600m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Locke, Dentarius   Chamberlain 10.57 -0.2 1  
2 Byrd, Joseph   Ida S. Baker 10.74 -0.2 1  
3 Archer, Dri   Venice 10.84 -0.1 2  
4 Bellamy, Michael   Charlotte 10.85 +1.8 3  
5 Brown, Derias   South Lake (Grov 10.87 +0.9 4  
6 Farlow, Larry   Miami Central 10.89 -0.2 1  
7 Minton, Frank   Lakewood 10.96 -0.2 1  
8 Story, Antwan   Nature Coast Tec 11.02 -0.1 2  
8 Weekes, Jerrami   Oak Ridge 11.02 +0.9 4  
10 Cabrera, Angelo   Dunnellon 11.04 +1.8 3  
11 Woods, Anthony   Lake Gibson 11.05 +1.8 3  
12 Covington, Carlton   Bradford 11.06w +2.6 5  
12 Smith, Christopher   Eastside 11.06w +3.2 6  
14 Aristide, Ishmeal   Oak Ridge 11.09w +2.6 5  
15 Sohi, Micheal   Key West 11.10w +2.5 8  
15 Trezy, Serge   Agape Christian 11.10 +0.9 4  
17 Noble, Marquis   Buchholz 11.11 +1.8 3  
18 West, Theodore   Lakewood 11.12 +0.9 4  
18 Bradley, Donte   Buchholz 11.12w +3.2 6  
20 Wynn, Jaruez   Northeast 11.14 -0.2 1  
20 Manuel, LaDavius   Olympia 11.14w +2.6 5  
20 Owens, James   Wekiva 11.14w +3.2 6  
23 Hinsey, Ulysses   C.V.Bethel 11.16 +0.9 4  
23 Absolu, Gilbert   Flagler Palm Coa 11.16w +3.2 6  
25 Foster, David   Lake Gibson 11.18 +0.9 4  
26 Wise, Neamen   Lake Brantley 11.19 -0.1 2  
27 Green, Greg   Palmetto 11.21w +2.6 5  
28 Priester, Jerrell   Allendale-Fairfa 11.22 -0.2 1  
29 Bennett, Miles   Tampa Jesuit 11.32 +1.6 7  
30 Georges, Clive   Key West 11.35w +2.5 8  
31 Weaver, Corbin   Vero Beach Senio 11.38 +0.9 4  
32 Finnie, Thomas   Miami Central 11.41 -0.2 1  
33 Joseph, Perry   Gibbs 11.44 -0.2 1  
33 Robinson, Leon   Tampa Bay Tech 11.44 +1.8 3  
35 Candoli, Mauro   Barron Collier 11.46 +0.9 4  
36 Krieg, Chris   Naples 11.48 +1.6 7  
37 Roberts, Dawrence   Countryside Seni 11.50 -0.1 2  
38 King, Lavaughn   Tampa Bay Tech 11.52w +3.2 6  
39 Ochotukpo, Emmanue   Allendale-Fairfa 11.53 -0.1 2  
40 Johnson, Drico   Agape Christian 11.60w +2.5 8  
41 Morrow, Jaron   Northmont Senior 11.61 +1.6 7  
42 Mintz, Kerry   Miami Jackson 11.71 +1.8 3  
43 Cantrell, Matt   Northmont Senior 11.87 +1.6 7  
44 finley, toriano   Zepherhills 12.02w +2.6 5  
44 Bivins, Chris   Gainesville 12.02w +2.5 8  
46 forbes, kieran   G.H.S 12.16w +2.6 5  
47 king, shaquille   Zepherhills 12.32 +1.6 7  
48 Rahming, Alexander   C.V.Bethel 12.34 +1.6 7  
49 forbes, kieron   G.H.S 12.45w +3.2 6  
-- Thomas, Reggie   Bradford FS +2.5 8  
-- Shellings, Corey   Flagler Palm Coa FS +0.9 4  
-- Bostic, Brad   Mount Pisgah Aca DNS +2.6 5  
-- roberts, maurice   Immokalee DNS +2.5 8  
-- Debose, Andre   Seminole DNS -0.2 1  
-- McRoy, Javares   Lakeland DNS -0.1 2  
-- Jackson, Terrill   East Gadsden HS DNS +1.8 3  
-- Parker, Frazier   East Gadsden HS DNS -0.1 2  
-- Little, John   Eastside DNS -0.1 2  
-- LLOYD, RASHARD   Lake Wales DNS +2.6 5  
-- Abnar, Derrington   Lincoln DNS +3.2 6  
-- Feagin, Jonathan   Lake Wales DNS +2.6 5  
-- Pratt, Greg   Naples DNS +1.6 7  
-- Gaines, Kyle   Spruce Creek DNS +1.6 7  
-- Frazier, Julius   Raines DNS +3.2 6  
-- Clark, Robert   Dwyer DNS -0.1 2  
-- Russell, Donald   Dwyer DNS +1.8 3  
-- Brown, Otis   Gainesville DNS +3.2 6  
-- Greene, Marquis   Palmetto DNS +1.6 7  
-- Wright, Antwan   Suncoast Communi DNS +1.8 3  
-- White, Corzell   Nease SCR nwi 3  
-- West, Jarvis   Gibbs SCR nwi 3  
-- Petrelli, Anthony   Nease SCR nwi 3  
-- Commodore, Ryan   South Sumter SCR nwi 3  
-- Evans, Ryan   South Sumter SCR nwi 3  
 
Mens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Obinwa, Sean   Wharton 1:53.12 1  
2 Cardillo, Tyler   Charlotte 1:53.91 1  
3 Mitchell, John   Durant 1:54.78 1  
4 Grellner, John   Wharton 1:56.22 1  
5 O'Bryant, Blair   Chapel Hill 1:56.29 1  
6 Albury, Austin   Barron Collier 1:56.36 1  
7 Lockhart, Charles   Flagler Palm Coa 1:57.25 1  
8 Woods, Reggie   Flagler Palm Coa 1:57.90 1  
9 Khelenbeck, Jake   Freedom (Tampa) 1:58.23 1  
10 Trimble, Logan   Tampa Jesuit 1:58.30 1  
11 Markovich, Carlos   John A Ferguson 1:58.31 1  
12 Webb, Tory   Seven Rivers Chr 1:58.37 1  
13 Jones, Ryan   Lake Brantley 1:58.59 1  
14 Bermudez, Alex   Nease 1:58.69 1  
15 Montoya, Raul   John A Ferguson 1:59.09 1  
16 Annichiarico, Jest   G Holmes Braddoc 1:59.27 1  
17 Miles, Chris   Fort Myers 1:59.80 1  
18 Hayes, Hunter   Bishop Kenny 1:59.99 1  
19 Hartle, Cale   Key West 2:00.90 1  
20 Stukel, Matthew   Bishop Kenny 2:00.93 1  
21 Merrill, Sam   Winter Park 2:00.94 1  
22 King, Sam   Seminole 2:01.20 1  
23 bostic, timothy   Dillard 2:01.32 1  
24 Ferman, Jeremy   The Bolles 2:01.72 1  
25 Romfh, Coleman   Benjamin 2:02.36 1  
26 Harrison, Tyler   Nature Coast Tec 2:02.38 1  
27 Truitt, Tyler   Holy Trinity (Me 2:02.73 1  
28 Louima, Wilson   Dillard 2:02.89 1  
29 Gruber, Chad   Freedom (Tampa) 2:03.11 1  
30 Hilgar, Bryan   Charlotte 2:03.15 1  
31 Parker, Joe   Tampa Jesuit 2:03.79 1  
32 Bernart, Bill   Winter Park 2:03.84 1  
33 Arias, Roberto   Olympia 2:04.13 1  
34 Moore, Grayson   Olympia 2:04.64 1  
35 Phillippi, Josh   Northeast 2:04.66 1  
36 Accilien, Dany   King 2:04.80 1  
37 Gousse, Ryan   Trinity Prep 2:05.12 1  
38 Bosson, Cole   Trinity Prep 2:05.24 1  
39 Frye, Greg   Spruce Creek 2:05.67 1  
40 Jones, Roney   Buchholz 2:05.75 1  
41 Loh, Garrett   St Stephens Epis 2:05.79 1  
42 St. Louis, Mikens   Naples 2:06.00 1  
42 Morris, Matthew   The Bolles 2:06.00 1  
44 White, Osha   Lakewood 2:06.09 1  
45 Lovett, Ladrey   Eastside 2:06.39 1  
46 Murphy, Terry   Bishop Moore 2:06.97 1  
47 Riggins, Curtis   Vero Beach Senio 2:07.14 1  
48 Segrest, Robert   King 2:07.98 1  
49 Gonzalez, Jacob   Dunnellon 2:08.45 1  
50 Erickson, Geoge   Nease 2:10.45 1  
51 Phillip, Jaquell   Lakewood 2:11.17 1  
51 Strack, Landon   Gainesville 2:11.17 1  
53 McPhee, Raenard   Agape Christian 2:13.60 1  
54 Scott, Brian   Gibbs 2:13.99 1  
55 Neymour, Clenero   C.V.Bethel 2:16.12 1  
56 Gentry, Brian   St Stephens Epis 2:23.40 1  
57 Waldkoetter, Kyle   Gainesville 2:24.16 1  
-- Storr, Cheron   C.V.Bethel DNF 1  
-- Thomas, John   East Gadsden HS DNS 1  
-- anderson, enrico   Zepherhills DNS 1  
-- Williams, Tim   Lakeland DNS 1  
-- gray, rashad   Zepherhills DNS 1  
-- Bostic, Brad   Mount Pisgah Aca DNS 1  
-- Jones, Trent   Lake Gibson DNS 1  
-- Copes, Devante   Richland Northea DNS 1  
-- Marvel, Jeff   Naples DNS 1  
-- BARKER, TYRUS   Allendale-Fairfa DNS 1  
-- Caldwell, Pryce   Richland Northea DNS 1  
-- Francis, Keith   Raines DNS 1  
-- Florestal, Jimmy   Miami Central DNS 1  
-- Wehunt, Daniel   Sickles DNS 1  
-- Charles, Frank   Middleton DNS 1  
-- Barber, Jerohn   Godby DNS 1  
-- Leone, Jesse   Spruce Creek DNS 1  
-- Wickham, Jessee   South Lake (Grov DNS 1  
-- Alvarez, Ontario   West Broward DNS 1  
-- Liska, Christopher   South Lake (Grov DNS 1  
-- Miller, Daniel   Agape Christian DNS 1  
-- Kohr, Chris   Northmont Senior DNS 1  
-- Strong, Wesley   Lake Wales DNS 1  
-- Smith, Matthew   Blake DNS 1  
-- Cheribin, Marc-Ken   Upperroom Christ DNS 1  
-- Chin, Jermaine   Blake DNS 1  
-- nicholls, owen   G.H.S DNS 1  
-- russell, dineko   G.H.S DNS 1  
-- Bonhomme, Edwidge   Miami Central DNS 1  
-- Morgan, Clifford   Lake Wales DNS 1  
-- Strickland, Whitne   North Florida Ch SCR 1  
-- Scott, Keith   Community School SCR 1  
 
Mens 1600m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 WEHUNT, DEREK   Sickles 4:11.14 1  
2 Revord, Connor   Tampa Jesuit 4:13.12 1  
3 Barker, Colin   Bishop Kenny 4:13.96 1  
4 Montoya, Erick   Estero 4:15.47 1  
5 Voyles, Wade   Chapel Hill 4:16.44 1  
6 Wallace, Michael   Bishop Kenny 4:17.23 1  
7 Strickland, Whitne   North Florida Ch 4:19.14 1  
8 Wehunt, Daniel   Sickles 4:22.14 1  
9 Lanning, Jonathan   Sarasota 4:22.81 1  
10 Christenson, Zacha   Countryside Seni 4:24.22 1  
11 Schilit, Jordan   Tampa Jesuit 4:24.45 1  
12 Kilgore, David   Holy Trinity (Me 4:27.03 1  
13 Childress, John   Winter Park 4:27.47 1  
14 Carreno, Mateo   Miami Sunset 4:27.73 1  
15 McLeod, Jason   Circle Christian 4:28.22 1  
16 Toledo, Charles   Chamberlain 4:29.15 1  
17 Federico, Bruce   Nature Coast Tec 4:31.03 1  
18 Marvel, Jeff   Naples 4:31.38 1  
19 Ortega, Alan   John A Ferguson 4:32.10 1  
20 Davidson, Tyler   Cocoa Beach 4:32.79 1  
21 Morgan, Tucker   Lake Brantley 4:33.46 1  
22 Bohman, Coby   Northmont Senior 4:34.74 1  
23 Annichiarico, Jest   G Holmes Braddoc 4:35.40 1  
24 Smyth, Chris   Bishop Moore 4:35.94 1  
25 Borrego, Anthony   Charlotte 4:36.52 1  
26 DelMonte, Max   Chamberlain 4:36.79 1  
27 Hines, John   Boone 4:37.25 1  
28 Al-Soqi, Hadi   Winter Park 4:37.60 1  
29 Castagnaro, Joey   Holy Trinity (Me 4:38.30 1  
30 Ayala, Arturo   John A Ferguson 4:40.71 1  
31 Cason, David   Windermere Prep 4:41.44 1  
32 Littlefield, Jesse   Estero 4:41.54 1  
33 Gibbons, Cody   Nease 4:47.36 1  
34 Parenti, Tyler   Gainesville 4:48.91 1  
35 Corr, Chris   The Bolles 4:52.09 1  
36 Watkins, Rhys   Naples 4:52.60 1  
37 Harden, Zack   Key West 4:59.29 1  
38 Poisson, Justin   Lakewood 4:59.93 1  
39 Ferman, David   The Bolles 5:08.34 1  
40 Musselwhite, Luke   Gainesville 5:13.21 1  
-- Thomas, John   East Gadsden HS DNS 1  
-- Miles, Chris   Fort Myers DNS 1  
-- Mitchell, John   Durant DNS 1  
-- Neymour, Clenero   C.V.Bethel DNS 1  
-- Scott, Brian   Gibbs DNS 1  
-- Zurek, John   Northeast DNS 1  
-- Moore, Mitchell   Olympia DNS 1  
-- White, Osha   Lakewood DNS 1  
-- Gruber, Chad   Freedom (Tampa) DNS 1  
-- Packeel, Melvin   Miami Central DNS 1  
-- Pierraluis, Gary   Miami Central DNS 1  
-- Alvarez, Ontario   West Broward DNS 1  
-- Wolfe, Josh   South Lake (Grov DNS 1  
-- Kovacik, Zack   North Fort Myers DNS 1  
-- Kramer, Shaun   Northmont Senior DNS 1  
-- Patacsil, Phillip   Wekiva DNS 1  
-- Kent, Emanual   Upperroom Christ DNS 1  
-- Charles, Frank   Middleton DNS 1  
-- Merrill, Andy   Bradford DNS 1  
-- Nobles, Tyler   Lake Wales DNS 1  
-- McNeely, Johnathon   Lake Wales DNS 1  
-- Chapin, Ramsey   Windermere Prep SCR 1  
-- Lockwood, Tayor   Vero Beach Senio SCR 1  
-- Butler, Bret   Holy Trinity (Me SCR 1  
 
Mens 3200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lord, Taylor   Chapel Hill 9:30.35 1  
2 Nelson, Chase   Chamberlain 9:37.06 1  
3 parrish, mark   Chamberlain 9:40.08 1  
4 Duncan, Phil   Boone 9:41.92 1  
5 Butler, Bret   Holy Trinity (Me 9:43.13 1  
6 Estrada, Joshua   John A Ferguson 9:43.83 1  
7 Alexander, Brian   Barron Collier 9:48.31 1  
8 Grajales, Jorge   Miami Sunset 9:49.79 1  
9 Kovacik, Zack   North Fort Myers 9:49.89 1  
10 wilkins, john   H B Plant 9:51.47 1  
11 Gousse, Ranley   Trinity Prep 9:51.88 1  
12 Vazquez, Gilbert   Armwood 9:52.13 1  
13 Dechellis, Daniel   Lake Brantley 9:52.21 1  
14 Posada, Nick   Winter Park 9:52.92 1  
15 Robeson, Brad   Majory Stoneman 9:53.42 1  
16 Estevez, Jose   John A Ferguson 9:53.62 1  
17 Mitchell, Payton   Buchholz 9:54.53 1  
18 Lambert, Matt   Nature Coast Tec 10:03.07 1  
19 Lee, James   Chapel Hill 10:03.88 1  
20 Sidlovsky, Patrick   Winter Park 10:05.38 1  
21 Gonzalez, Mike   Tampa Jesuit 10:05.61 1  
22 Slack, James   Vanguard 10:07.49 1  
23 Yacyshyn, Jake   Riverview (Saras 10:12.08 1  
24 Clavijo, Francisco   Miami Sunset 10:15.41 1  
25 Farnot, Jose   Estero 10:17.13 1  
26 Rivard, Connor   Tampa Jesuit 10:20.14 1  
27 MacRae, James   The Bolles 10:24.59 1  
28 Moore, Mitchell   Olympia 10:25.80 1  
29 Varley, Michael   Bishop Moore 10:40.89 1  
30 Martinez, Jovanie   Naples 10:40.97 1  
31 Stupski, Matt   The Bolles 10:54.85 1  
32 Swingley, Thomas   Naples 10:57.52 1  
-- Flemming, Kyle   King DNF 1  
-- Musselwhite, Luke   Gainesville DNF 1  
-- Wolfe, Josh   South Lake (Grov DNS 1  
-- Montoya, Erick   Estero DNS 1  
-- Duclos, Dieumy   Godby DNS 1  
-- Robertson, Carter   Buchholz DNS 1  
-- Payne, Sanders   West Broward DNS 1  
-- Cruz, Argeo   Immokalee DNS 1  
-- Moran, Gorman   Immokalee DNS 1  
-- Childress, John   Winter Park DNS 1  
-- Elsakr, Joseph   Spruce Creek DNS 1  
-- Lanning, Jonathan   Sarasota DNS 1  
-- Poisson, Justin   Lakewood DNS 1  
-- Parenti, Tyler   Gainesville DNS 1  
-- Kent, Emanual   Upperroom Christ DNS 1  
-- Annichiarico, Jest   G Holmes Braddoc DNS 1  
-- Hamilton, Chase   Nease SCR 1  
-- Barker, Colin   Bishop Kenny SCR 1  
-- Augustin, Aidan   Bishop Moore SCR 1  
-- Wallace, Michael   Bishop Kenny SCR 1  
-- Ribble, Nick   Countryside Seni SCR 1  
-- Scott, Brent   Community School SCR 1  
-- Patrick, Dominic   Vero Beach Senio SCR 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Absolu, Shelling,
Critcher, Ndum
  Flagler Palm Coa 42.35 2  
2 Dore, Noble,
Thomas, Rolle
  Buchholz 42.54 1  
3 Zabadi, Perkins,
Jackson, West
  Lakewood 42.72 4  
4 Watson J, McRoy,
Brewster, McRoy
  Lakeland 42.73 3  
5 Williams, Grant,
dinkins, Smith
  Dillard 42.76 2  
6 Geffrard, Finnie,
noel, Lewis
  Miami Central 42.90 1  
7 Rivera, Schwartz,
Reidwald, Byrd
  Ida S. Baker 42.98 4  
8 Queen, Glover,
Marvel, Sampson
  H B Plant 43.37 3  
9 Addison, Polk,
Belle, Parks
  Chapel Hill 43.44 4  
10 Morris, Lanier,
Sullivan, Smithlot
  Boone 43.47 5  
10 Langley, Clemmons,
Bailey, Story
  Nature Coast Tec 43.47 3  
12 Bectron, Jasper,
Therezie, Williams
  Miami Jackson 43.52 1  
13 Wilcox, Watson,
Holloway, Williams
  Wharton 43.66 4  
14 Green, Greene,
Yarn, Copeland
  Palmetto 43.72 1  
15 Priester, Inman,
Ochotukp, Breeland
  Allendale-Fairfa 43.78 3  
16 Fullwood, Foster,
Lee, Woods
  Lake Gibson 44.18 1  
17 Sius, Manuel,
Betancou, Lawrence
  Olympia 44.31 4  
18 Lombel, White,
Thomas, Covingto
  Bradford 44.47 5  
19 Wallace, Weaver,
Taylor, Dudley
  Vero Beach Senio 44.60 3  
20 Relay Team   Agape Christian 44.84 5  
21 Hemingwa, Gaines,
Bazanos, Yarborou
  Spruce Creek 44.90 5  
22 West, McClendo,
Kendrick, Joseph
  Gibbs 44.96 3  
23 Rowland, Dorcely,
Green, Youngblo
  Lake Brantley 45.00 4  
24 forbes, forbes,
nicholls, russell
  G.H.S 45.11 3  
25 Sturgis, Simmons,
Hibbert, McKinney
  King 45.19 5  
26 Washingt, Jackson,
Crawford, Toombs
  Fort Pierce West 45.21 2  
-- Ware, Ellis,
Galloway, Avery
  Winter Park DQ 2  
-- Green, Posey,
Kirkland, Harmon
  Richland Northea DNS 5  
-- king, gray,
anderson, finley
  Zepherhills DNS 1  
-- Parker, McCloud,
Gee, Jackson
  East Gadsden HS DNS 2  
-- Casey, Dooley,
Jones, Bowens
  Middleton DNS 4  
-- Hinsey, Storr,
Neymour, Rahming
  C.V.Bethel DNS 2  
-- Relay Team   Colonial DNS 4  
-- Thompson, Vareen,
Dennis, Ray
  Riverview DNS 3  
-- Owens, Dixon,
Palmer, Randle
  Wekiva DNS 2  
-- Wallace, Byrd,
Harris, Pierre
  Miramar DNS 1  
-- Aristide, Weekes,
Thompson, Davis
  Oak Ridge DNS 2  
-- Feagin, Lloyd,
Norwood, Sutton
  Lake Wales DNS 5  
-- Clark, Ruiz,
Cadet, Elam
  Dwyer DNS 1  
-- White, Bennett,
Petrelli, Laughlin
  Nease SCR 1  
-- Hardison, Booker,
Evans, Porter
  Riverview (Saras SCR 1  
-- Campbell, Charlot,
Chery, Jones
  Coral Springs SCR 1  
-- Bivins, Brown,
Nelson, Lyons
  Gainesville SCR 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Toles, Absolu,
Stubbs, Shelling
  Flagler Palm Coa 1:28.12 3  
2 Grant, Smith,
Williams, roberts
  Dillard 1:28.38 2  
3 Haynes, Schwartz,
Reidwald, Byrd
  Ida S. Baker 1:29.43 5  
4 Burton, Brandow,
Fordham, Archer
  Venice 1:29.86 4  
5 Bectron, Williams,
Therezie, Jasper
  Miami Jackson 1:30.05 1  
6 West, White,
Dennis, Minton
  Lakewood 1:30.20 1  
7 Finnie, Farlow,
Lewis, Geffrard
  Miami Central 1:30.23 1  
8 Palmer, Owens,
Brinson, Dixon
  Wekiva 1:30.28 3  
9 Neal, King,
Edwards, Jules
  Armwood 1:30.38 4  
10 Moore, Moore,
Hankerso, Thomas
  Bradford 1:30.93 5  
11 Williams, Washingt,
Watson, Williams
  Wharton 1:31.29 2  
12 Addison, Polk,
Belle, Parks
  Chapel Hill 1:31.57 3  
13 Thomas, Dorcely,
Youngblo, Green
  Lake Brantley 1:31.59 4  
14 Mcqueen, Armstead,
Dexter, Bovell
  Durant 1:31.89 3  
15 Sullivan, Morris,
Smithlot, Lanier
  Boone 1:33.17 4  
16 Bradley, Noble,
Thomas, Rolle
  Buchholz 1:33.62 4  
17 Roberts, Bernett,
Rivera, Mezmore
  Countryside Seni 1:33.88 1  
18 Ervin, Joseph,
Mctier, McClendo
  Gibbs 1:34.05 5  
19 Wallace, Weaver,
Taylor, Dudley
  Vero Beach Senio 1:34.25 1  
20 Ochotukp, Priester,
Inman, Moore
  Allendale-Fairfa 1:34.30 2  
21 Copeland, Hendrix,
Ackerman, Green
  Palmetto 1:34.60 4  
22 Relay Team   Bishop Moore 1:35.16 5  
23 Hussein, McKinney,
Hibbert, Simmons
  King 1:35.21 5  
24 Washingt, Jackson,
Lockwood, Toombs
  Fort Pierce West 1:37.47 3  
25 finley, anderson,
gray, king
  Zepherhills 1:37.70 1  
26 forbes, forbes,
nicholls, russell
  G.H.S 1:40.17 4  
-- Martin, Sampson,
Marvel, Glover
  H B Plant DNF 5  
-- Fields, Williams,
Rubinson, Bennett
  Tampa Jesuit DNF 5  
-- Armor, Son,
Bazanos, Gaines
  Spruce Creek DNF 5  
-- Morrow, Cantrell,
Butts, Walker
  Northmont Senior DQ 3  
-- Davis, Weekes,
James, Aristide
  Oak Ridge DQ 1  
-- Gee, Parker,
Gibson, McCloud
  East Gadsden HS DNS 1  
-- Wallace, Byrd,
Jackson, Pierre
  Miramar DNS 2  
-- Smith, Peacock,
Gonzalez, Cabrera
  Dunnellon DNS 4  
-- Black, Casey,
Dooley, Bowens
  Middleton DNS 3  
-- Clark, Ruiz,
Cadet, Elam
  Dwyer DNS 2  
-- Frazier, Tapley,
Sanders, Cutler
  Raines DNS 3  
-- Feagin, Lloyd,
Redding, Sutton
  Lake Wales DNS 2  
-- Rahming, Neymour,
Storr, Hinsey
  C.V.Bethel DNS 2  
-- Campbell, Smith,
Jones, Charlot
  Coral Springs DNS 4  
-- Crawford, Lorenzo,
Holsey, Davis
  Gainesville DNS 5  
-- Watson J, Brewster,
Wilson, McRoy
  Lakeland DNS 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Woods, O'Dell,
Mills, Lockhart
  Flagler Palm Coa 3:13.15 1  
2 Grant, Smith,
Williams, Kelly
  Dillard 3:18.98 1  
3 Williams, Watson,
Obinwa, Washingt
  Wharton 3:20.63 2  
4 Smith, Gonzalez,
Peacock, Cabrera
  Dunnellon 3:20.77 2  
5 Parks, Belle,
Polk, O'Bryant
  Chapel Hill 3:21.25 2  
6 Jones, Rolle,
Noble, McQuay
  Buchholz 3:22.45 3  
7 Butts, Kohr,
Morrow, Walker
  Northmont Senior 3:23.10 1  
8 Thomas, Piercy,
Dorcely, Wise
  Lake Brantley 3:23.81 1  
9 Bectron, Whitehea,
Perriman, Dagrin
  Miami Jackson 3:24.44 1  
10 Davis, Bolivar,
Camil, Timothee
  Golden Gate 3:24.45 2  
11 Floresta, Farlow,
Bonhomme, Williams
  Miami Central 3:25.25 1  
12 Albury, Lawson,
Lively, Norris
  Barron Collier 3:25.86 3  
13 Mut, Bellamy,
Schnulle, Cardillo
  Charlotte 3:26.21 3  
14 Glover, Marvel,
Sampson, Bletsch
  H B Plant 3:26.50 4  
15 Weekes, Davis,
Thompson, Christia
  Oak Ridge 3:26.88 1  
16 Young, Georges,
McNeill, Hartle
  Key West 3:27.03 4  
17 Minton, White,
Hudson, Blackshe
  Lakewood 3:27.36 4  
18 Cesani, O'Brien,
Ferdinan, Cesani
  Sickles 3:28.36 3  
19 Mezmore, Roberts,
Fotopolo, Bernett
  Countryside Seni 3:28.51 1  
20 Edwards, Neal,
King, Jules
  Armwood 3:28.95 5  
21 Jackson, Neal,
Brown, Wilson
  Fort Pierce West 3:29.86 2  
22 Gibson, Gibson,
Osborne, Wheeler
  Robinson 3:29.92 5  
23 Cooper, Saitta,
Morris, Ferman
  The Bolles 3:30.28 4  
24 Allen, Ervin,
Joseph, Mctier
  Gibbs 3:30.47 4  
25 Crowder, Himenez,
Lawrence, Sius
  Olympia 3:32.04 5  
26 Merino, Kinsler,
Murrell, Myrick
  Palmetto 3:32.91 1  
27 Jackson, Riggins,
Wallace, Riley
  Vero Beach Senio 3:33.44 3  
28 Davis, Lyons,
Crawford, Holsey
  Gainesville 3:33.47 5  
29 Accilien, Hussein,
Segrest, Simmons
  King 3:34.23 6  
30 Harrison, Baker,
Lambert, Muoio
  Nature Coast Tec 3:34.94 5  
31 Anthony, Koepsel,
Paquin, Murphy
  Bishop Moore 3:35.39 6  
32 Khelenbe, Newton,
Drummond, Gruber
  Freedom (Tampa) 3:35.59 6  
33 Hemingwa, Leone,
Vesga, Parker
  Spruce Creek 3:35.90 6  
34 Relay Team   Shorecrest Prepa 3:36.95 5  
35 Marvel, Aldana,
Sindlede, Krieg
  Naples 3:38.62 4  
36 Williams, Reese,
Roberts, McRoy
  Lakeland 3:46.17 3  
37 Relay Team   Agape Christian 3:51.29 6  
-- Smith, Weiss,
Artz, Smith
  Satellite DNS 2  
-- Hinsey, Storr,
Rahming, Neymour
  C.V.Bethel DNS 2  
-- Grant, Brinson,
Morgan, Strong
  Lake Wales DNS 4  
-- forbes, forbes,
nicholls, russell
  G.H.S DNS 2  
-- Relay Team   Colonial DNS 3  
-- Relay Team   Godby DNS 4  
-- Merrill, Sidlovsk,
Bernart, Al-Soqi
  Winter Park DNS 6  
-- Johnson, Brown,
Dey, Meawes
  Winter Park DNS 3  
-- Cheribin, Dowels,
Gordon, Hill
  Upperroom Christ DNS 5  
-- Posey, Wilson,
Caldwell, Harmon
  Richland Northea DNS 6  
-- Thompson, Vareen,
Ray, Dennis
  Riverview DNS 5  
-- Hankerso, Moore,
Thomas, Moore
  Bradford DNS 6  
-- Harris, Ahmed,
Griffin, Griffin
  Miramar SCR 6  
-- king, anderson,
gray, finley
  Zepherhills SCR 6  
-- Anderson, Smith,
Chin, McCaskil
  Blake SCR 6  
-- Frederic, Inman,
Breeland, Elmore
  Allendale-Fairfa SCR 6  
-- Erickson, Bermudez,
Laughlin, Bennett
  Nease SCR 6  
-- Palmer, Dixon,
Thomas, Brinson
  Wekiva SCR 6  
-- Ash, Stills,
Daughty, Woods
  Lake Gibson SCR 6  
-- Gibson, Cunningh,
Donald, Jones
  East Gadsden HS SCR 6  
-- Smith, Charlot,
Jones, Chery
  Coral Springs SCR 6  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Woods,
Earle, Lockhart
  Flagler Palm Coa 7:46.57 1  
2 Grellner, Swain,
Obinwa, Rodrigue
  Wharton 7:47.88 1  
3 Wehunt, Wehunt,
Gines, Dejute
  Sickles 7:54.82 1  
4 Montoya, Ortega,
Estrada, Markovic
  John A Ferguson 7:56.98 1  
5 Floresta, Packeel,
Pierralu, Bonhomme
  Miami Central 8:07.29 1  
6 Harrison, Lambert,
Muoio, Federico
  Nature Coast Tec 8:10.05 1  
7 Wickham, Kiernan,
Liska, Wolfe
  South Lake (Grov 8:10.63 1  
8 Betts, Fowler,
Miller, Nall
  Ida S. Baker 8:10.81 1  
9 Voyles, Lee,
Lord, O'Bryant
  Chapel Hill 8:13.23 1  
10 Grant, Louima,
bostic, dinkins
  Dillard 8:14.24 1  
11 Albury, Alexande,
Call, Lively
  Barron Collier 8:14.60 1  
12 Borrego, Hilgar,
Schnulle, Cardillo
  Charlotte 8:15.94 1  
13 McEnany, Parker,
Martin, Lopez
  Tampa Jesuit 8:16.17 1  
14 Gibson, Gibson,
Garcia, Osborne
  Robinson 8:16.89 1  
15 Jones, Dechelli,
Teixeira, Morgan
  Lake Brantley 8:18.22 1  
16 Taylor, Perriman,
Manning, Whitehea
  Miami Jackson 8:18.36 1  
17 Grajales, Tufts,
Clavijo, Carreno
  Miami Sunset 8:20.04 1  
18 Young, Hartle,
Harden, McNeill
  Key West 8:24.72 1  
19 Merrill, Bernart,
Al-Soqi, Childres
  Winter Park 8:25.82 1  
20 Crowder, Arias,
Dey, Moore
  Olympia 8:28.22 1  
21 Bembry, Brown,
Wright, Neal
  Fort Pierce West 8:29.76 1  
22 McLeod, Fretwell,
George, Wainwrig
  Circle Christian 8:32.94 1  
23 Smith, Stern,
Schiff, Artz
  Satellite 8:34.01 1  
24 Dey, Gagnier,
Posada, Meawes
  Winter Park 8:36.31 1  
25 Berecz, Daly,
Bletsch, Barjon
  H B Plant 8:39.26 1  
26 Relay Team   Colonial 8:43.56 1  
27 Kalvin, St. Loui,
Aldana, McIntosh
  Naples 8:44.83 1  
28 , Hussein,
Segrest, Accilien
  King 8:48.08 1  
29 Ferman, Morris,
Ferman, Corr
  The Bolles 8:48.93 1  
30 Phillip, Williams,
Poisson, White
  Lakewood 8:59.13 1  
-- Relay Team   Columbia (Lake C DNS 1  
-- Ahmed, Griffin,
Hewitt, Issac
  Miramar DNS 1  
-- Merrill, Ramseur,
Warren, Weeks
  Bradford DNS 1  
-- Mitchell, Jones,
Scarboro, Robertso
  Buchholz DNS 1  
-- Murphy, Paquin,
Augustin, Anthony
  Bishop Moore DNS 1  
-- Musselwh, Parenti,
Waldkoet, Strack
  Gainesville DNS 1  
-- Jones, Araujo,
Perkins, Ash
  Lake Gibson DNS 1  
-- Barker, Calhoun,
Inman, Francis
  Allendale-Fairfa DNS 1  
-- Chin, Jackson,
McCaskil, Smith
  Blake DNS 1  
-- Williams, Alexande,
Duclos, Bryant
  Godby DNS 1  
-- Riggins, Riley,
Patrick, Lockwood
  Vero Beach Senio SCR 1  
 
Mens 4x1600m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Trimble, Schilit,
Martin, Revord
  Tampa Jesuit 18:01.39 1  
2 Wallace, Stukel,
Hayes, Barker
  Bishop Kenny 18:05.93 1  
3 Toledo, Nelson,
Parrish, Nelson
  Chamberlain 18:35.46 1  
4 Cox, Millay,
Mund, middleto
  Dr Phillips 18:36.11 1  
5 Butler, Castagna,
Kilgore, Truitt
  Holy Trinity (Me 18:40.43 1  
6 Ribble, Christen,
Fotopolo, Warner
  Countryside Seni 18:40.57 1  
7 Jones, Teixeira,
Dechelli, Morgan
  Lake Brantley 18:41.82 1  
8 Merrill, Childres,
Bernart, Al-Soqi
  Winter Park 18:54.15 1  
9 Gibson, Garcia,
Parks, Epperson
  Robinson 19:03.66 1  
10 Hall, Hines,
Duncan, Furth
  Boone 19:06.69 1  
11 Montoya, Littlefi,
Rojas, Farnot
  Estero 19:10.44 1  
12 Fretwell, McLeod,
Wainwrig, Zielke
  Circle Christian 19:41.92 1  
13 Morris, Ferman,
MacRae, Corr
  The Bolles 19:47.42 1  
14 Anguish, Kingsley,
Gagnier, Posada
  Winter Park 19:47.92 1  
15 Manion, Long,
Barjon, Nalson
  H B Plant 19:59.32 1  
16 Scarboro, Robertso,
Mitchell, Monteau
  Buchholz 20:10.28 1  
17 Louima, bostic,
clark, lewis
  Dillard 21:20.56 1  
18 Khelenbe, Gruber,
Drummond, Urbanik
  Freedom (Tampa) 21:41.32 1  
-- Musselwh, Parenti,
Sagual, Strack
  Gainesville DNS 1  
-- Black, Casey,
Felton, Williams
  Middleton DNS 1  
-- Mizereck, Stanford,
Doherty, Hoofnagl
  Leon DNS 1  
-- Estrada, Ortega,
Estevez, Montoya
  John A Ferguson DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Nature Coast Tec DNS 1  
-- Kutyn, Elsakr,
Frye, Hannabas
  Spruce Creek DNS 1  
-- Williams, Howes,
Earle, Lust
  Flagler Palm Coa DNS 1  
-- Williams, King,
Arias, Castillo
  Miami Jackson DNS 1  
-- Voyles, O'Bryant,
Lee, Lord
  Chapel Hill SCR 1  
-- Martinez, Watkins,
Marvel, Swingley
  Naples SCR 1  
 
Mens Shot Put High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Joseph, Isaac   Eastside 49-10.00(15.19m) 1  
2 Steele, Ben   Venice 48-11.00(14.91m) 1  
-- Ferguson, Richard   C.V.Bethel FOUL(--) 1  
-- Pierre, Marvin   Ridgeview FOUL(--) 1  
-- Shockley, Richard   Countryside Seni FOUL(--) 1  
-- Benedict, Brent   The Bolles FOUL(--) 1  
-- Redmond, Sean   Buchholz FOUL(--) 1  
-- darling, sammy   Zepherhills FOUL(--) 1  
-- Ramirez, Carlos   Hardee County DNS(--) 1  
-- Hodges, Harrison   Boone DNS(--) 1  
-- Miller, Jordan   Miami Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Lang, Max   Boone DNS(--) 1  
-- Johnston, Mason   The Bolles DNS(--) 1  
-- Mattox, Andrew   Spruce Creek DNS(--) 1  
-- Lickfield, Christo   Spruce Creek DNS(--) 1  
-- Hackerson, Darrick   Miami Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Nelson, Kevin   Gainesville SCR(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Lucien   Bishop Moore SCR(--) 1  
-- Broiles, Justin   P.K. Yonge SCR(--) 1  
-- White, Rashad   P.K. Yonge SCR(--) 1  
-- Gamble, Austin   Cypress Bay SCR(--) 1  
-- Major, Dannie   Chamberlain SCR(--) 1  
-- Horstman, Cody   Vero Beach Senio SCR(--) 1  
-- Venegas, Dereck   Chamberlain SCR(--) 1  
-- Kuser, Dylan   Nease SCR(--) 1  
-- Nick, Moore   Naples SCR(--) 1  
-- Dunbar, Jamaal   Palmetto SCR(--) 1  
-- Norwood, James   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Trinidad   Wekiva SCR(--) 1  
-- Kerr, Dale   Oak Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Prioleau, Kevin   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gamble, Austin   Cypress Bay 195-06(59.59m) 1  
2 Hersh, Austin   Spanish River 165-11(50.57m) 1  
3 Triassi, David   Bartram Trail 161-09(49.30m) 1  
4 Donley, Nate   Harmony 152-07(46.51m) 1  
5 Larrabee, Zack   Sarasota 152-05(46.46m) 1  
6 Bergin, Nick   H B Plant 145-00(44.20m) 1  
7 Hartung, Jeff   Ridgeview 144-02(43.94m) 1  
8 Miller, Jordan   Miami Central 140-01(42.70m) 1  
-- Bowie, Alec   Buchholz FOUL(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Justin   Tampa Jesuit FOUL(--) 1  
-- Beautelus, Johnny   Miami Jackson FOUL(--) 1  
-- Redmond, Sean   Buchholz FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mattox, Andrew   Spruce Creek DNS(--) 1  
-- Bright, Ronnie   Riverview (Saras DNS(--) 1  
-- Ramirez, Carlos   Hardee County DNS(--) 1  
-- Lickfield, Christo   Spruce Creek DNS(--) 1  
-- Christian, Jerald   Dwyer DNS(--) 1  
-- White, Rashad   P.K. Yonge SCR(--) 1  
-- Broiles, Justin   P.K. Yonge SCR(--) 1  
-- Jackson, Jared   Ida S. Baker SCR(--) 1  
-- darling, sammy   Zepherhills SCR(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Lucien   Bishop Moore SCR(--) 1  
-- Silverberg, Noah   Admiral Farragut SCR(--) 1  
-- Kim, Minchul   Trinity Prep SCR(--) 1  
-- Ferguson, Richard   C.V.Bethel SCR(--) 1  
-- Starkey, Ross   Seacrest Country SCR(--) 1  
-- Jewesak, Andrew   Wharton SCR(--) 1  
-- Venegas, Dereck   Chamberlain SCR(--) 1  
-- Norwood, James   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
-- Hackerson, Darrick   Miami Central SCR(--) 1  
-- Kuser, Dylan   Nease SCR(--) 1  
-- Hodges, Harrison   Boone SCR(--) 1  
-- Major, Dannie   Chamberlain SCR(--) 1  
-- Horstman, Cody   Vero Beach Senio SCR(--) 1  
-- Salvador, Robert   Florida Christia SCR(--) 1  
-- Walker, Dominque   Wekiva SCR(--) 1  
-- Benedict, Brent   The Bolles SCR(--) 1  
-- Gidado, Dylan   The Bolles SCR(--) 1  
-- Dunbar, Jamaal   Palmetto SCR(--) 1  
-- JONES, CLEMON   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Trinidad   Wekiva SCR(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Jarvis   Golden Gate 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
2 Williams, Howie   Nature Coast Tec 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
3 McMillan, Eric   John A Ferguson 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
4 CLARK, JORDAN   Wekiva 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
5 Schooley, Charly   Benjamin 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
6 Peterson, Josh   South Lake (Grov 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 BROOKS, JORDAN   Ridgeview 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Soard, Cory   Flagler Palm Coa NH(--) 1  
-- Ham, James   Gibbs NH(--) 1  
-- Wiswell, Walter   Bishop Kenny NH(--) 1  
-- Piercy, Adam   Lake Brantley NH(--) 1  
-- lin, andy   Dr Phillips NH(--) 1  
-- Kelly, conrad   Dillard NH(--) 1  
-- Perkins, Victor   Lakewood DNS(--) 1  
-- White, Kelvin   Lakewood DNS(--) 1  
-- Mann, Ian   West Broward DNS(--) 1  
-- Lanier, Vion   Boone DNS(--) 1  
-- Galloway, Ramon   Dwyer DNS(--) 1  
-- Bailey, Chris   East Gadsden HS DNS(--) 1  
-- Robinson, Leon   Tampa Bay Tech DNS(--) 1  
-- Koepsel, Kevin   Bishop Moore SCR(--) 1  
-- McFarland, Christi   Admiral Farragut SCR(--) 1  
-- Mathews, Pointdext   East Gadsden HS SCR(--) 1  
-- Beech, Tyler   Bishop Moore SCR(--) 1  
-- Morgan, Clifford   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
-- Grant, Ray   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
-- Kerlin, Tyler   Northmont Senior SCR(--) 1  
-- Forman, Wes   Naples SCR(--) 1  
-- Sindledecker, Char   Naples SCR(--) 1  
-- Brown, Otis   Gainesville SCR(--) 1  
-- Gardner, Patrick   Bishop Kenny SCR(--) 1  
-- Williams, Willie   Flagler Palm Coa SCR(--) 1  
-- Smith-Gonzales, Ta   King SCR(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wise, Neamen   Lake Brantley 22-09.00(6.93m) +0.2 1  
2 Noble, Marquis   Buchholz 22-08.25(6.92m) +0.8 1  
3 Young, Phillip   Key West 22-01.25(6.74m) +2.8 1  
-- King, Lavaughn   Tampa Bay Tech FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Woods, Anthony   Lake Gibson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- HOLSEY, WALTER   Gainesville FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Peterson, Josh   South Lake (Grov FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Therezie, Robinson   Miami Jackson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Abnar, Derrington   Lincoln DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Lavorrie   Godby DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Miller, Fred   Raines DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Jairus   Miami Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Keith   Miami Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Clark, Robert   Dwyer DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Gee, Donterious   East Gadsden HS DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Bailey, Chris   East Gadsden HS DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Allen, Russ   Gibbs DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Burch, Joshua   Admiral Farragut SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Hill, Bryce   Upperroom Christ SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Youngblood, Xavier   Lake Brantley SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Finkley, Joseph   South Sumter SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Gordon, David   Upperroom Christ SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Cherry, Mike   Bishop Moore SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Paquin, Ryan   Bishop Moore SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Knowles, Shaun   Golden Gate SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Little, John   Eastside SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Ham, James   Gibbs SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Kelvin   Dunnellon SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- McCrimon, Michael   South Sumter SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Gonzalez, Jacob   Dunnellon SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Bellamy, Michael   Charlotte SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Mut, Alex   Charlotte SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Howie   Nature Coast Tec SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Lyons, Rodney   Freedom (Tampa) SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Petrelli, Anthony   Nease SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Cross, Vaughn   Armwood SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Lanier, Vion   Boone SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Geohaghan, Ronald   Allendale-Fairfa SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Smithlott, Donte   Boone SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Robinson, Justin   Richland Northea SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- FREDERICK, RAHEEM   Allendale-Fairfa SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Feagin, Jonathan   Lake Wales SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Moore, Malcolm   Bradford SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- LLOYD, RASHARD   Lake Wales SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Polk, Alex   Chapel Hill SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Moore, Markael   Bradford SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Holmes, Travarion   Lakewood SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Perkins, Victor   Lakewood SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Barcia, Peter   Naples SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Ryan   Oak Ridge SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Davis, Jovan   Oak Ridge SCR(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Young, Phillip   Key West 48-01.25(14.66m) +1.5 1  
2 Williams, Howie   Nature Coast Tec 45-01.25(13.75m) -0.5 1  
3 Geohaghan, Ronald   Allendale-Fairfa 43-10.25(13.37m) +1.4 1  
-- Carter, Richard   Miami Jackson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Scott, Travis   Chapel Hill FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Jairus   Miami Central FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- King, Lavaughn   Tampa Bay Tech FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Knowles, Shaun   Golden Gate FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Shereif   Flagler Palm Coa FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Ndum, Rodney   Flagler Palm Coa FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Peterson, Josh   South Lake (Grov FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Jenkins, Charles   Columbia (Lake C FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- McMillan, Eric   John A Ferguson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Ryan   Oak Ridge FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Galloway, Ramon   Dwyer DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Quayshun   Godby DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Cadet, Junior   Dwyer DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Abnar, Derrington   Lincoln DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Ham, James   Gibbs SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Perkins, Justin   Lake Gibson SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Fields, Donnardo   Tampa Jesuit SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Araujo, Lance   Lake Gibson SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Burch, Joshua   Admiral Farragut SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- McCrimon, Michael   South Sumter SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Koepsel, Kevin   Bishop Moore SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Paquin, Ryan   Bishop Moore SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Lawrence, Rashad   Olympia SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Ervin, James   Gibbs SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- DeSalvo, Bennie   Seacrest Country SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Barcia, Peter   Naples SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Burrell, Marcus   Wekiva SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Taylor, Alton   Countryside Seni SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Grant, Ray   Lake Wales SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Holmes, Travarion   Lakewood SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Daniels, Demarius   Wekiva SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- McKinney, Joshua   King SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Gilliland, Bryce   Lake Brantley SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Georges, Clive   Key West SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Dennis, Lamarkus   Riverview SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Cross, Vaughn   Armwood SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Ray, David   Riverview SCR(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Metzger, Wyatt   Timber Creek 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
2 Marcello, Drew   Taravella 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
3 Zuppke, Sean   Park Vista Commu 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
4 Edwards, Michael   Benjamin 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
5 Moon, Hunter   St Thomas Aquina 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
6 Lombardo, Anthony   Countryside Seni 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
11 Medrano, Dan   Venice 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
12 Erbe, Donovan   Admiral Farragut 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
7 Vani, Mike   Merritt Island 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
7 Kennedy, John   Boone 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
7 Plotz, Aaron   Bishop Kenny 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
7 Scantling, Garrett   Episcopal (Jacks 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
-- Soard, Cory   Flagler Palm Coa NH(--) 1  
-- Critcher, Kenlee   Flagler Palm Coa NH(--) 1  
-- Polgar, Paul   Countryside Seni NH(--) 1  
-- Wiseman, Trent   Freedom (Tampa) NH(--) 1  
-- Carl, James   Sickles NH(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Michael   Ridgeview NH(--) 1  
-- Saitta, Evan   The Bolles DNS(--) 1  
-- Denison, Seth   Naples SCR(--) 1  
-- Clark, Brian   Venice SCR(--) 1  
-- McIntosh, Shane   Naples SCR(--) 1  
-- Dewitt, Brandon   Lakeland SCR(--) 1  
-- Schafers, Kendall   Olympia SCR(--) 1  
-- Bell, Grady   Lakeland SCR(--) 1  
-- Whithead, Nathan   Bayshore SCR(--) 1  
-- Coats, Andrew   Spruce Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Corder, Tristian   Northeast SCR(--) 1  
-- Haynes, Andrew   Ida S. Baker SCR(--) 1  
-- Gaines, Kyle   Spruce Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Austin   Ridgeview SCR(--) 1  
-- Bencomo, Roger   Riverview (Saras SCR(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Nathaniel   Riverview SCR(--) 1  
-- Smith, Morgan   Lincoln SCR(--) 1  
-- Bacher, Eli   Taravella SCR(--) 1  
-- Austin, Buddy   Lincoln SCR(--) 1  
-- Irby, Sean   Gainesville SCR(--) 1  
-- Dominquez, Daniel   Gainesville SCR(--) 1  
-- Bryan, Alex   Vero Beach Senio SCR(--) 1  
-- Stokes, Travis   Key West SCR(--) 1  
-- Wagner, Clay   Key West SCR(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fisher, Tatianna   Oak Ridge 11.70 -1.2 1  
2 Freeman, Octavious   Lake Wales 11.75 -1.2 1  
3 strachan, anthoniq   Zepherhills 11.88 +0.5 2  
4 Johnson, Varonica   Winter Park 12.04 -1.2 1  
5 King, Sharniece   Seminole 12.17 -1.2 1  
6 McCord, Brittney   Miami Northweste 12.26 -1.2 1  
7 Bryant, Amani   Wharton 12.29 -1.7 3  
8 Love, Alexis   Palmetto 12.32 -1.2 1  
9 Leland, Amanda   Chamberlain 12.35 +0.5 2  
10 Maxwell, Tanesha   Tampa Bay Tech 12.36 +0.5 2  
11 Watson, Victoria   Oak Ridge 12.37 +0.5 2  
12 lewis, tomisha   Vero Beach Senio 12.53 -1.2 1  
13 Spence, Shannon   Miami Northweste 12.54 -1.2 1  
14 Graham, Kanesha   Lake Gibson 12.60 -1.7 3  
15 Balfour, Maya   Our Lady Of Lour 12.63 +0.5 2  
16 Campbell, Shadaey   Olympia 12.70 -1.5 4  
17 Griffin, Niaja   Wekiva 12.75 +0.3 5  
18 Powell, Amanda   Trinity Prep 12.76 -1.7 3  
19 Williams, Shakira   Raines 12.82 -1.7 3  
20 Gordon, Brandy   Palmetto 12.94 -1.7 3  
21 Vranov, Lauren   Olympia 12.99 -1.5 4  
22 Brown, Shanice   Gainesville 13.02 -0.3 7  
23 Bryant, Shalaneya   George Jenkins 13.07 +0.3 5  
23 Ortiz, Yamilet   Miami Jackson 13.07 +0.5 2  
25 TAYLOR, ANNISA   Allendale-Fairfa 13.08 -1.7 3  
26 Jones, Cydnie   George Jenkins 13.09 -1.5 4  
27 McBride, ashley   King 13.16 -1.5 4  
28 Ochotukpo, Charlen   Allendale-Fairfa 13.17 +0.5 2  
29 Todd, Tralanda   Raines 13.18 -1.5 4  
30 Henry, Jessica   Sickles 13.20 -0.4 8  
31 Crean, Maryphyllis   Bishop Moore 13.22 -0.3 7  
32 Smith, Adriene   Miami Jackson 13.24 -1.7 3  
33 Grier, Alexis   South Dade 13.27 -1.5 4  
34 Smyth, Jennifer   Bradford 13.28 -1.5 4  
35 Brown, Tiaunshe   Gainesville 13.37 +0.3 5  
36 adderley, nasia   Zepherhills 13.41 -1.5 4  
37 Crawford, Deanna   Buchholz 13.47 -1.7 3  
38 Gordon, Quashai   Lake Gibson 13.51 -0.1 6  
39 coffie, shanariel   Lake Brantley 13.56 -0.1 6  
39 Alderman, Kim   Dunnellon 13.56 +0.3 5  
41 Blackwood, Kristen   Bishop Moore 13.57 -0.1 6  
41 Louissaint, Nali   Naples 13.57 -0.3 7  
43 Cherry-Bronson, Br   Naples 13.62 -0.3 7  
44 NOEL, HELENA   Agape Christian 13.65 -0.4 8  
45 Hardy, Filisia   South Plantation 13.67 -0.3 7  
46 poole, nicole   Lake Brantley 13.74 +0.3 5  
47 Eppler, Sarah   Sickles 13.75 -0.3 7  
48 Cantrell, Dawnetta   Northmont Senior 13.90 +0.3 5  
48 Campbell, Jasmine   Buchholz 13.90 -0.1 6  
50 Williams, Morgan   St Stephens Epis 14.00 -0.3 7  
51 Lewis, Iris   Northmont Senior 14.12 -0.4 8  
52 Schwab, Colleen   Seminole 14.63 -0.4 8  
53 Schwab, Cassandra   Seminole 15.40 -0.4 8  
-- Payne, Iesha   South Dade FS +0.5 2  
-- Lee, Latrice   Miami Norland DNS +0.5 2  
-- Myles, Juanita   Wekiva DNS -0.1 6  
-- Clark, Atarah   Oak Ridge DNS -1.2 1  
-- Dease, Nyeisha   Richland Northea DNS -0.1 6  
-- Blackshear, Cierra   Lakewood DNS -1.7 3  
-- Mitchell, Shakeira   Bradford DNS -0.4 8  
-- Paul, Kieysa   Cottondale High DNS +0.3 5  
-- Maggio, Jessica   Pinellas Park Se DNS -0.1 6  
-- STACY, SYQUALA   Lake Wales DNS +0.3 5  
-- Barquin, Hannah   Our Lady Of Lour DNS -0.4 8  
-- Heath, Khadeejah   Freedom (Tampa) DNS -0.1 6  
-- Hobley, Mildreka   East Gadsden HS DNS -1.5 4  
-- Murray, Niiaudrey   East Gadsden HS DNS -0.1 6  
-- Jenkins, Breonna   Lakewood DNS +0.3 5  
-- Casey, Jenn   Shorecrest Prepa SCR nwi 5  
-- Campbell, Chelsea   Coral Springs SCR nwi 5  
-- Wilson, Casey   Shorecrest Prepa SCR nwi 5  
 
Womens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallen, Skyler   Miami Northweste 2:09.00 1  
2 Deloache, Becca   Winter Park 2:11.96 1  
3 Groff, Ana   Winter Park 2:15.51 1  
4 Davis, Sarah   Bishop Kenny 2:17.80 1  
5 Water, Sarai   Lake Brantley 2:17.82 1  
6 Woodruff, Chelsea   Trinity Prep 2:18.98 1  
7 Durden, Simone   Buchholz 2:20.17 1  
8 Chandler, Rebecca   The Bolles 2:20.22 1  
9 Collins, Marla   Gainesville 2:21.74 1  
10 Bogan, Tianeisha   South Dade 2:21.92 1  
11 Buck, Caroline   Bishop Moore 2:22.01 1  
12 Jackson, Camille   Providence 2:23.65 1  
12 Humphrey, Serena   Gainesville 2:23.65 1  
14 Gugino, Teressa   Charlotte 2:23.99 1  
15 Nebel, Brooke   Spruce Creek 2:24.22 1  
16 williams, jenetta   Vero Beach Senio 2:24.67 1  
17 Noll, Alissa   Northmont Senior 2:24.72 1  
18 Greeson, Kayla   Cocoa Beach 2:24.73 1  
19 Howell, Hannah   St Stephens Epis 2:25.27 1  
20 Barton, Brittney   Hillsborough 2:25.93 1  
21 Rawls, Kierra   Buchholz 2:26.61 1  
22 Grimes, Vivian   Community School 2:26.67 1  
23 Zizzi, Emily   Winter Park 2:26.85 1  
24 Kocher, Erin   Wharton 2:27.14 1  
25 Perez, Alaina   Bartram Trail 2:27.16 1  
26 Fulton, Gabby   Chapel Hill 2:27.69 1  
27 Jackson, Ywkema   South Dade 2:27.75 1  
28 Clark, Shakeena   Wekiva 2:27.77 1  
29 foley, brooke   Wharton 2:28.06 1  
30 Mottle, Liz   Boone 2:28.70 1  
31 Spilker, Savannah   Nease 2:29.34 1  
32 Williams, Amelia   The Bolles 2:29.71 1  
33 Pierre, Teena   Lincoln Park Aca 2:29.84 1  
34 Wilson, Jessica   Northmont Senior 2:30.25 1  
35 Mayes, Shanay   Oak Ridge 2:31.65 1  
36 Smith, Sharnise   Oak Ridge 2:32.15 1  
37 Serros, Emily   Bishop Moore 2:33.15 1  
38 Rodriguez, Nastash   Our Lady Of Lour 2:35.28 1  
39 Bragg, Joy   Spruce Creek 2:37.15 1  
40 Cragg, Courtney   Bradford 2:39.92 1  
41 hamas, emily   Lake Brantley 2:40.07 1  
42 Craddock, Lesleigh   Bartram Trail 2:41.25 1  
43 McQuiller, Jennife   South Plantation 2:41.31 1  
44 Forde, Brianna   Lakewood 2:41.61 1  
45 Mcqueen, Darrielle   North Florida Ch 2:44.18 1  
46 Aiguesvives, Sophi   Our Lady Of Lour 2:44.48 1  
47 Csubak, Lauren   St Stephens Epis 2:47.78 1  
48 Pelon, Laura   Agape Christian 2:55.98 1  
49 Smith, Aubrey   Lakewood 3:00.80 1  
-- Russo, Courtney   Fort Myers DNS 1  
-- Smith, Ashley   Freedom (Tampa) DNS 1  
-- Raymond, Tia-rose   Lincoln Park Aca DNS 1  
-- Petrik, Rachel   Fort Myers DNS 1  
-- JOHNSON, LATIFAH   Allendale-Fairfa DNS 1  
-- Aldrich, Denasia   Allendale-Fairfa DNS 1  
-- Caldwell, Persepho   Richland Northea DNS 1  
-- Butler, Erin   Richland Northea DNS 1  
-- RANKA, MEDHA   Eastside DNS 1  
-- Munson, Ravyn   South Plantation DNS 1  
-- Valdivia, Maria   G Holmes Braddoc DNS 1  
-- Bwenge, Kisha   Eastside DNS 1  
-- Knox, Arianna   East Gadsden HS DNS 1  
-- gray, meyonka   Vero Beach Senio DNS 1  
-- Nagle, Natalie   Shorecrest Prepa SCR 1  
-- Evans, Sarah   Shorecrest Prepa SCR 1  
-- Wintheiser, Sofia   Sickles SCR 1  
-- Hudspith, Shelby   Sickles SCR 1  
 
Womens 1600m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pierre, Joane   Immokalee 5:01.26 1  
2 Koziara, Brittany   Boone 5:02.65 1  
3 Hayes, Shelby   Winter Park 5:02.95 1  
4 Schappert, Stephan   John Paul II Cat 5:03.40 1  
5 Perkins, Amanda   Spruce Creek 5:04.36 1  
6 VanDeGrift, Grace   Durant 5:08.71 1  
7 Tucker, Elizabeth   Bishop Kenny 5:10.08 1  
8 Bane, Mallory   St Johns Country 5:10.39 1  
9 Cooper, Callie   Bartram Trail 5:10.77 1  
10 Heekin, Jamie   Bishop Kenny 5:11.41 1  
11 Booher, Maggie   Creekside 5:13.21 1  
12 Novack, Melanie   Bartram Trail 5:13.58 1  
13 Russo, Katie   Fort Myers 5:13.81 1  
14 Fluehr, Erika   Community School 5:14.47 1  
15 White, Mallory   Lakeland Christi 5:16.53 1  
16 Burfield, Taylor   Community School 5:20.19 1  
17 Page, Holly   Bishop Moore 5:20.31 1  
18 Veazey, Sarah   Tavares 5:25.28 1  
19 Franks, Alyssa   Wharton 5:25.49 1  
20 Villarnovo, Victor   Our Lady Of Lour 5:26.36 1  
21 Stovall, Ashley   Chapel Hill 5:26.71 1  
22 Rice, Rachel   The Bolles 5:27.26 1  
23 Garvalosa, Liliana   John A Ferguson 5:30.83 1  
24 Watkins, Oona   Naples 5:31.12 1  
25 Hamel, Alyssa   Olympia 5:33.57 1  
26 Laguna, Ashley   Creekside 5:35.05 1  
27 Travis, Sam   Bishop Moore 5:36.40 1  
28 Rodriguez, Paola   Riverview 5:36.72 1  
29 Melilli, Gina   Chapel Hill 5:37.93 1  
30 Powers, Rae   Gainesville 5:41.79 1  
31 Charles, Michelang   South Dade 5:44.87 1  
32 King, Brittany   South Plantation 5:49.54 1  
33 Chapple, Netali   Oak Ridge 5:51.96 1  
34 Kaegi, Alexis   The Bolles 5:54.34 1  
35 Mayfield, Stephani   Oak Ridge 5:57.46 1  
36 Palen, Savanah   George Jenkins 5:59.16 1  
37 Lakhani, Brittany   Dunnellon 6:03.87 1  
38 Hooper, Joy   Gainesville 6:09.72 1  
39 David, Tiatiana   South Dade 6:09.98 1  
40 prescott, amanda   Lake Brantley 6:18.54 1  
41 mccoy, katie   Lake Brantley 6:26.94 1  
42 Scott, Leann   Lakewood 6:36.19 1  
-- Hofmann, Allison   Winter Park DNS 1  
-- Gellman, Alexa   Winter Park DNS 1  
-- Hale, Kayla   Holy Trinity (Me DNS 1  
-- Valdes, Alessandra   Our Lady Of Lour DNS 1  
-- Torres, Christina   John A Ferguson DNS 1  
-- strasser, stephani   Fernandina Beach DNS 1  
-- Deceus, Marie   Immokalee SCR 1  
-- Porter, Ashley   Naples SCR 1  
-- Hudspith, Shelby   Sickles SCR 1  
-- Wintheiser, Sofia   Sickles SCR 1  
-- Martinez, Katie   Shorecrest Prepa SCR 1  
-- Kass, Rebecca   Shorecrest Prepa SCR 1  
-- JOHNSON, LATIFAH   Allendale-Fairfa SCR 1  
-- Classe, Heather   Boone SCR 1  
-- Frederick, Frederi   Dillard SCR 1  
-- Lucena, Mariana   Cypress Bay SCR 1  
-- Shreffler, Samanth   Coral Springs SCR 1  
-- Hopkins, Ashley   Eastside SCR 1  
-- Valdivia, Maria   G Holmes Braddoc SCR 1  
-- Lapointe, Lauren   Vero Beach Senio SCR 1  
-- Spann, Sarah   Fort Myers SCR 1  
-- Papa, Olivia   Trinity Prep SCR 1  
-- Cogdall, Meagan   George Jenkins SCR 1  
 
Womens 3200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hale, Kayla   Holy Trinity (Me 10:37.81 1  
2 Fluehr, Kathryn   Community School 10:47.56 1  
3 Gellman, Alexa   Winter Park 10:52.04 1  
4 Lucena, Mariana   Cypress Bay 10:56.74 1  
5 Lawson, Tori   Vanguard 11:09.04 1  
6 Rodriguez, Kaitlin   Creekside 11:11.75 1  
7 Hofmann, Allison   Winter Park 11:11.76 1  
8 Devore, Sydney   Park Vista Commu 11:18.85 1  
9 Edwards, Emily   Canterbury 11:22.17 1  
10 Emons, Meggie   Winter Park 11:23.47 1  
11 Iselborn, Kaitlyn   The Bolles 11:24.02 1  
12 Dunn, Danielle   St Johns Country 11:29.20 1  
13 Brea, Cristina   Our Lady Of Lour 11:29.49 1  
14 Greenleaf, Katelyn   Northside Christ 11:34.49 1  
15 Burfield, Chandler   Community School 11:37.82 1  
16 Davis, Carrie   Gulliver Prep 11:40.08 1  
17 Hensley, Kelly   Lincoln Park Aca 11:41.25 1  
18 Olinger, Brittney   Oak Hall 11:42.93 1  
19 Soderstrom, Kira   Winter Park 11:48.73 1  
20 Lyle, Brittany   Bishop Kenny 11:51.15 1  
21 Concepcion, Natali   John A Ferguson 11:52.47 1  
22 Ponder, Mary Kate   Nease 11:53.46 1  
23 Ritter, Abby   Wharton 11:57.26 1  
24 Spiegel, Allison   Bishop Kenny 11:58.64 1  
25 Veazey, Sarah   Tavares 12:00.84 1  
26 Valdivia, Maria   G Holmes Braddoc 12:12.24 1  
27 Howell, Hannah   St Stephens Epis 12:18.72 1  
28 Volenec, Zoe   Spruce Creek 12:18.74 1  
29 brock, shayna   Lake Brantley 12:18.82 1  
30 Pogrebniak, Elizabeth   The Bolles 12:22.26 1  
31 Gidel, Carissa   Boone 12:30.03 1  
32 Russell, Taylor   Bishop Moore 12:33.23 1  
33 Modaff, Katie   Bartram Trail 12:36.53 1  
34 Blanco, Gabriela   Our Lady Of Lour 12:43.40 1  
35 Sanchez, Lizzeth   John A Ferguson 12:44.42 1  
36 Meredith, Kacie   Spruce Creek 12:48.56 1  
37 Turner, Laura   Fort Myers 12:50.04 1  
38 Drosky, Hayley   Chapel Hill 12:50.71 1  
39 Hamel, Alyssa   Olympia 13:10.53 1  
40 Valdes, Lindsay   Bartram Trail 13:24.57 1  
-- kang, hyejin   Lake Brantley DNF 1  
-- Pierre, Joane   Immokalee DNS 1  
-- Burke, Katie   Richland Northea DNS 1  
-- lutton, katerine   Hillsborough DNS 1  
-- Frederick, Frederi   Dillard DNS 1  
-- McKinnis, Jessica   Palmetto DNS 1  
-- Hiebert, Lindsey   Eastside DNS 1  
-- McDulin, Patterson   Dwyer DNS 1  
-- Powers, Rae   Gainesville DNS 1  
-- Watkins, Oona   Naples DNS 1  
-- Caplan, Ariel   Creekside DNS 1  
-- Porter, Ashley   Naples DNS 1  
-- Cogdall, Meagan   George Jenkins DNS 1  
-- Lapointe, Lauren   Vero Beach Senio DNS 1  
-- Evans, Lindsey   Shorecrest Prepa SCR 1  
-- Shreffler, Samanth   Coral Springs SCR 1  
-- Broome, Savannah   Shorecrest Prepa SCR 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Adenikin, Scott,
McCammon, Charles
  Eleanor Roosevel 45.38 1  
2 Rollins, Jean,
Williams, Harris
  Miami Northweste 47.48 1  
3 Jewell, Covingto,
Watson, Jackson
  Satellite 47.71 1  
4 McDuffie, Smith,
Normil, Reynolds
  Miami Jackson 48.14 1  
5 jackson, lewis,
gray, williams
  Vero Beach Senio 48.88 1  
6 Shuman, Grier,
Payne, Grier
  South Dade 49.07 2  
7 Jones, Jones,
Ocasio, Bryant
  George Jenkins 49.62 3  
8 Brown, Brown,
McDavid, Gilmore
  Gainesville 50.24 2  
9 Campbell, Vranov,
Maness, Abrams
  Olympia 50.29 4  
10 adderley, knowles,
storr, strachan
  Zepherhills 50.37 3  
11 casey, coffie,
poole, ackerman
  Lake Brantley 50.89 5  
12 Campbell, Dekrey,
Hunt, Taylor
  Buchholz 51.04 4  
13 Smith, Epps,
Radford, Wade
  Chapel Hill 51.08 3  
14 Walker, Dorcely,
Pierre, Hall
  Immokalee 51.26 3  
15 Cherry-B, Sanders,
Timothy, Louissai
  Naples 51.27 4  
16 Blackshe, Battiest,
Jenkins, Jenkins
  Lakewood 51.51 4  
17 Perkins, Henry,
Eppler, Morrison
  Sickles 51.52 4  
18 Miranda, Sanchez,
Glaser, Lerner
  Ida S. Baker 51.53 4  
19 Lewis, Cantrell,
Rooths, Austin
  Northmont Senior 51.69 3  
20 Cobb, Johnson,
Alexande, Favors
  Bloomingdale Sen 52.47 4  
21 Hicks, Young,
Jones, Nieto
  Key West 52.62 5  
22 Goodwin, Mullins,
Tomlin, Seguin
  Northside Christ 52.64 5  
23 Cole, Junco,
Keys, Thompson
  Spruce Creek 53.52 5  
-- Fluellen, Curtis,
Fisher, Watson
  Oak Ridge DNF 1  
-- Banks, Clark,
Pascal, Stepligh
  Oak Ridge DNF 1  
-- Scott, Bowden,
Gordon, Graham
  Lake Gibson DNF 4  
-- Adderley, Glades,
allen, holmes
  Dillard DQ 2  
-- Smith, Kelley,
Gordon, Love
  Palmetto DQ 1  
-- Heath, Peek,
Anderson, Baumann
  Freedom (Tampa) DNS 4  
-- Taylor, Patterso,
Aldrich, Ochotukp
  Allendale-Fairfa DNS 2  
-- Warren, Anderson,
Wright, Rentz
  Eastside DNS 2  
-- Murray, Akins,
Allen, Hobley
  East Gadsden HS DNS 3  
-- Relay Team   Colonial DNS 3  
-- Dyer, Williams,
Postema, Dease
  Richland Northea DNS 5  
-- Relay Team   Eleanor Roosevel DNS 2  
-- Brown, Lee,
Thompson, Felton
  Fort Pierce West DNS 3  
-- White, Weiss,
Marlin, Wallace
  Boone DNS 2  
-- Jones, Reaves,
Fleming, Allen
  Riverview DNS 5  
-- Wright, Anthony,
Mills, Maxwell
  Tampa Bay Tech DNS 3  
-- Davis, Lee,
Weddebur, Fowler
  Miami Norland DNS 1  
-- Gabbert, Kutsyshi,
Crockett, Paul
  Flagler Palm Coa DNS 5  
-- Barquin, Balfour,
Verdeja, Martinez
  Our Lady Of Lour DNS 5  
-- Boatwrig, Wright,
Stacy, Freeman
  Lake Wales DNS 2  
-- Smith, Jordan,
Mitchell, Wanton
  Bradford DNS 5  
-- Stewart, Montgome,
Griffin, Murray
  Wekiva DNS 2  
-- Casey, Evans,
Wilson, Trader
  Shorecrest Prepa SCR 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Todd, Williams,
Neal, Frazier
  Raines 1:39.05 1  
2 Fluellen, Outing,
Fisher, Watson
  Oak Ridge 1:39.68 2  
3 McDuffie, Normil,
Ortiz, Reynolds
  Miami Jackson 1:40.09 2  
4 McCord, Rollins,
Pringley, Spence
  Miami Northweste 1:40.41 2  
5 Shuman, Grier,
Payne, Grier
  South Dade 1:43.60 3  
6 jackson, lewis,
gray, williams
  Vero Beach Senio 1:43.96 1  
7 King, Stevinso,
Burks, Santiago
  Seminole 1:44.05 1  
8 Blackshe, Anderson,
Battiest, Funderbu
  Lakewood 1:44.28 3  
9 Stewart, Griffin,
Johnson, Montgome
  Wekiva 1:44.86 2  
10 Campbell, Vranov,
Maness, Abrams
  Olympia 1:45.71 4  
11 Brown, Brown,
Collins, McDavid
  Gainesville 1:46.10 2  
12 Dekrey, Rentz,
Warren, Anderson
  Eastside 1:46.25 4  
13 Smith, Epps,
Radford, Wade
  Chapel Hill 1:46.41 3  
14 Dekrey, Crawford,
Taylor, Hunt
  Buchholz 1:46.55 5  
15 Jean, Dorcely,
Walker, Hall
  Immokalee 1:46.73 4  
16 Kelley, Grooms,
Gordon, Love
  Palmetto 1:46.78 1  
17 Austin, Cantrell,
Rooths, Wilson
  Northmont Senior 1:47.45 3  
18 White, Wallace,
Marlin, Weiss
  Boone 1:47.53 3  
19 allen, Glades,
Livingst, holmes
  Dillard 1:48.98 2  
20 casey, mccan,
poole, ackerman
  Lake Brantley 1:49.29 1  
21 Perkins, Henry,
Eppler, Morrison
  Sickles 1:49.76 5  
22 Vallario, Straker,
Vandendr, Hopkins
  Trinity Prep 1:50.02 4  
23 Tomlin, Goodwin,
Logemann, Seguin
  Northside Christ 1:51.39 4  
24 adderley, strachan,
storr, knowles
  Zepherhills 1:51.64 2  
25 Balfour, Barquin,
Pedrayes, Rudd
  Our Lady Of Lour 1:51.69 5  
26 Blackwoo, Tomlinso,
Crean, Page
  Bishop Moore 1:51.87 5  
27 Bolden, Hardy,
Koon, Helstone
  South Plantation 1:52.32 5  
28 Maholias, Cole,
Koren, Hoover
  Spruce Creek 1:54.44 4  
-- Jones, Farrior,
Ocasio, Jones
  George Jenkins DQ 4  
-- Relay Team   Colonial DNS 3  
-- Relay Team   Eleanor Roosevel DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   American DNS 5  
-- Fowler, Davis,
Lee, Weddebur
  Miami Norland DNS 1  
-- Moore, Zapata,
Crockett, Lynch
  Flagler Palm Coa DNS 4  
-- Jordan, Wanton,
Mitchell, Cragg
  Bradford DNS 5  
-- Anthony, Maxwell,
Wright, Mills
  Tampa Bay Tech DNS 3  
-- Murray, Chandler,
Chavers, Hobley
  East Gadsden HS DNS 3  
-- Dyer, Williams,
Postema, Dease
  Richland Northea DNS 5  
-- Thompson, Brutus,
Felton, Lee
  Fort Pierce West DNS 2  
-- Specht, Kass,
Casey, Trader
  Shorecrest Prepa SCR 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McCammon, Anyanwu,
Scott, Charles
  Eleanor Roosevel 3:41.40 1  
2 Rollins, McCord,
Pringley, Wallen
  Miami Northweste 3:45.15 1  
3 McDuffie, Normil,
Reynolds, Smith
  Miami Jackson 3:52.99 1  
4 Cooley, Humphrey,
Brown, Collins
  Gainesville 3:55.63 2  
5 Shuman, Grier,
Jackson, Grier
  South Dade 3:56.26 1  
6 Pierre, Walker,
Dorcely, Hall
  Immokalee 3:57.29 4  
7 Relay Team   Eleanor Roosevel 3:57.98 2  
8 Curtis, Outing,
Mayes, Hart
  Oak Ridge 3:59.00 2  
9 Worley, Haddad,
Holling, Gillespi
  Jensen Beach 4:00.06 3  
10 Dekrey, Durden,
Taylor, Rawls
  Buchholz 4:00.66 2  
11 Brandeho, Brandeho,
Gilmer, Groff
  Winter Park 4:01.08 3  
12 Stewart, Clark,
Johnson, Montgome
  Wekiva 4:01.15 2  
13 Eugene, Spencer,
Hawkins, Barton
  Hillsborough 4:02.34 3  
14 Campbell, Vranov,
Maness, Abrams
  Olympia 4:02.45 4  
15 Austin, Rooths,
Noll, Wilson
  Northmont Senior 4:02.54 1  
16 Anderson, Goodridg,
Forde, Funderbu
  Lakewood 4:04.70 2  
17 Meggs, Kocher,
Foley, Bryant
  Wharton 4:06.54 3  
18 Allen, Zakoske,
Morris, Sears
  The Bolles 4:07.24 2  
19 Tomlinso, MacGeorg,
Buck, Serros
  Bishop Moore 4:08.12 3  
20 Johnson, Zizzi,
Hofmann, Deloache
  Winter Park 4:08.99 4  
21 Agricola, Francisc,
Aemisegg, Doucet
  Nature Coast Tec 4:09.89 5  
22 Jerome, Glades,
Livingst, holmes
  Dillard 4:11.69 1  
23 Tomlin, Goodwin,
Seguin, Logemann
  Northside Christ 4:11.71 4  
24 Epps, Smith,
Minihan, Sikes
  Chapel Hill 4:15.29 3  
25 Jackson, Covingto,
Covingto, Hibbard
  Satellite 4:15.67 3  
26 Zapata, Lynch,
Kutsyshi, Hagins
  Flagler Palm Coa 4:17.33 5  
27 Schlesin, Timothy,
Watkins, Naples
  Naples 4:18.59 6  
28 Twenty, Murrell,
Lee, Jones
  Palmetto 4:19.03 6  
29 Nebel, Mathis,
Maholias, Bragg
  Spruce Creek 4:19.64 5  
30 Koon, Hankerso,
Bolden, Helstone
  South Plantation 4:22.27 3  
31 sams, mccan,
poole, jackson
  Lake Brantley 4:22.35 6  
32 Pedrayes, Cancio,
Coscucue, Fernande
  Our Lady Of Lour 4:26.51 5  
33 Green, Lenz,
Gallivan, Green
  First Academy 4:28.65 4  
34 Aldrich, Springer,
Patterso, Aiken
  Allendale-Fairfa 4:32.17 6  
35 Mastmeie, Smith,
Mastmeie, Boll
  Seacrest Country 4:54.84 6  
-- Anderson, Rentz,
Dekrey, Anderson
  Eastside DNF 4  
-- Relay Team   Colonial DNS 5  
-- Relay Team   P.K. Yonge DNS 4  
-- Chandler, Chavers,
Hobley, Allen
  East Gadsden HS DNS 4  
-- Csubak, Howell,
Williams, Williams
  St Stephens Epis DNS 6  
-- Relay Team   American DNS 5  
-- Relay Team   Godby DNS 5  
-- Dyer, Williams,
Turner, Butler
  Richland Northea DNS 5  
-- Fowler, Davis,
Lee, Weddebur
  Miami Norland DNS 1  
-- Jordan, Cragg,
London, Mitchell
  Bradford DNS 6  
-- Jones, Young,
Wagoner, Nieto
  Key West DNS 6  
-- Hyppolit, Stepligh,
Nelson, Clark
  Oak Ridge DNS 1  
-- Anthony, Wright,
Mills, Marchman
  Tampa Bay Tech DNS 6  
-- Luker, Robinson,
Harvey, Smith
  Freedom (Tampa) DNS 4  
-- Christie, Graham,
Bowden, Scott
  Lake Gibson DNS 5  
-- Lee, Atwater,
Felton, Thompson
  Fort Pierce West DNS 2  
-- Kass, Nagle,
Specht, McClenat
  Shorecrest Prepa SCR 2  
-- Price, Goldman,
Ponder, Spilker
  Nease SCR 2  
-- Hudspith, Smith,
Wintheis, Morrison
  Sickles SCR 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Pringley, Wallen,
Florence, Williams
  Miami Northweste 9:17.45 1  
2 Zizzi, Hofmann,
Gellman, Deloache
  Winter Park 9:23.42 1  
3 Rivers, Calhoun,
Johnson, Arringto
  Eleanor Roosevel 9:28.82 1  
4 Davis, Spiegel,
Heekin, Tucker
  Bishop Kenny 9:30.81 1  
5 Bogan, Jackson,
McCall, Charles
  South Dade 9:38.36 1  
6 MacGeorg, Serros,
Page, Buck
  Bishop Moore 9:41.43 1  
7 Groff, Groff,
Hayes, Williams
  Winter Park 9:47.27 1  
8 Shiver, Stern,
Hibbard, Shiver
  Satellite 9:48.37 1  
9 Rice, Sears,
Williams, Chandler
  The Bolles 9:48.40 1  
10 Grimes, Burfield,
Burfield, Fluehr
  Community School 9:49.23 1  
11 Roberts, Edwards,
Brown, Skidmore
  P.K. Yonge 9:52.14 1  
12 Hensley, Raymond,
Pierre, Franklin
  Lincoln Park Aca 9:52.32 1  
13 Goodwin, Seguin,
Logemann, Greenlea
  Northside Christ 9:52.99 1  
14 Richemon, Smith,
Mayfield, Mayes
  Oak Ridge 9:54.60 1  
15 Meggs, Bailey,
Foley, Franks
  Wharton 9:54.65 1  
16 Laguna, Saunders,
Rodrigue, Booher
  Creekside 9:56.26 1  
17 Valdes, Rodrigue,
Padron, Villarno
  Our Lady Of Lour 10:04.17 1  
18 Collins, Powers,
Humphrey, Cooley
  Gainesville 10:08.23 1  
19 Green, Fowler,
Lenz, Gallivan
  First Academy 10:11.89 1  
20 Naples, Timothy,
Schlesin, Watkins
  Naples 10:17.43 1  
21 sams, Water,
mccoy, brock
  Lake Brantley 10:17.92 1  
22 Stovall, Drosky,
Melilli, Fulton
  Chapel Hill 10:22.30 1  
23 Hagins, Lynch,
Landry, Walbert
  Flagler Palm Coa 10:30.13 1  
24 Kennedy, Goodwin,
Coker, Moore
  H B Plant 10:35.39 1  
25 VanGelde, Olinger,
Beaucham, Forsmark
  Oak Hall 10:36.59 1  
26 Helstone, Koon,
McQuille, King
  South Plantation 10:47.72 1  
27 Munson, Herrera,
Irvin, Martinez
  Ida S. Baker 11:00.04 1  
28 Jeffard, Paul,
Livingst, Frederic
  Dillard 11:06.37 1  
29 Aiken, Aldrich,
Johnson, Johnson
  Allendale-Fairfa 11:08.45 1  
30 Mastmeie, Smith,
Mastmeie, Boll
  Seacrest Country 11:16.39 1  
31 Forde, Goodridg,
Smith, Scott
  Lakewood 11:20.55 1  
-- Relay Team   Colonial DNS 1  
-- Egendoef, Sanford,
Norfleet, Ilegbusi
  Seminole DNS 1  
-- Concepci, Garvalos,
Torres, Sanchez
  John A Ferguson DNS 1  
-- Koziara, Riconda,
Mottle, Classe
  Boone DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   American DNS 1  
-- Bane, Dunn,
Lyle, Lyerly
  St Johns Country DNS 1  
-- Sanchez, Sharp,
Charles, Menendez
  Miami Jackson DNS 1  
-- Novack, Perez,
Swift, Cooper
  Bartram Trail DNS 1  
-- Fehleg, Kent,
Nelson, Giannett
  Key West DNS 1  
-- Smith, Harvey,
Luker, Winick
  Freedom (Tampa) DNS 1  
-- Jenkins, Caldwell,
Cooper-L, Butler
  Richland Northea DNS 1  
-- Greeson, Burton,
Bunting, Bunting
  Cocoa Beach DNS 1  
-- Ranka, Hopkins,
Cowles, Hinterla
  Eastside DNS 1  
-- Evans, Evans,
Kass, Broome
  Shorecrest Prepa SCR 1  
-- Rich, Mahoney,
Stein, Chase
  Riverview (Saras SCR 1  
 
Womens 4x1600m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Burfield, Burfield,
Fluehr, Fluehr
  Community School 21:34.96 1  
2 Brea, Valdes,
Villarno, Cancio
  Our Lady Of Lour 22:23.33 1  
3 Dummer, Hale,
Jones, Ristow
  Holy Trinity (Me 22:26.02 1  
4 Emons, Soderstr,
Williams, Ducos
  Winter Park 22:50.61 1  
5 Picco, Pogrebni,
Kaegi, Arnold
  The Bolles 22:58.24 1  
6 Fabian, Perkins,
Nebel, Volenec
  Spruce Creek 22:58.83 1  
7 Concepci, Torres,
Sanchez, Garvalos
  John A Ferguson 23:26.00 1  
8 Kennedy, Harry,
Goodwin, Choate
  H B Plant 23:36.76 1  
9 Water, prescott,
mccoy, brock
  Lake Brantley 23:39.70 1  
10 Landry, Kleiner,
Walbert, Vlasyuk
  Flagler Palm Coa 24:00.73 1  
11 Bogan, Charles,
David, Grier
  South Dade 24:37.10 1  
12 Cogdall, Palen,
Childs, Wilshire
  George Jenkins 25:58.25 1  
13 Paul, Brown,
Frederic, Jeffard
  Dillard 27:19.52 1  
-- Jenkins, Sherbour,
Caldwell, Cooper-L
  Richland Northea DNS 1  
-- Hofmann, Deloache,
Gellman, Zizzi
  Winter Park DNS 1  
-- Riconda, Mottle,
Koziara, Classe
  Boone DNS 1  
-- Stovall, Drosky,
Melilli, Fulton
  Chapel Hill DNS 1  
-- Cerrato, Menendez,
Sanchez, West
  Miami Jackson DNS 1  
-- Evans, Evans,
Martinez, Kass
  Shorecrest Prepa SCR 1  
 
Womens Shot Put High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hopkins, Wilamena   Buchholz 42-10.00(13.06m) 1  
2 Romain, Destinee   Miami Northweste 42-00.75(12.82m) 1  
3 Forsythe, Brynn   West Orange 40-02.25(12.25m) 1  
4 Parmer, Shehara   Miami Northweste 39-00.75(11.91m) 1  
5 Cherry-Bronson, Br   Naples 36-10.25(11.23m) 1  
-- Evans, Ashley   Winter Springs FOUL(--) 1  
-- Harding, Christian   P.K. Yonge FOUL(--) 1  
-- moss, jessica   Vero Beach Senio FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bryant, Shoronda   Miami Jackson FOUL(--) 1  
-- Priester, Chandra   Allendale-Fairfa FOUL(--) 1  
-- Newman, Cierra   Boone FOUL(--) 1  
-- Brodus, Bianca   Allendale-Fairfa FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mintz, Ashley   Miami Jackson DNS(--) 1  
-- Willis, Markeshia   Oak Ridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Jenerette, LeRia   Tampa Bay Tech DNS(--) 1  
-- Rice, Jocelyn   Cocoa Beach DNS(--) 1  
-- Blanco, Alexis   Our Lady Of Lour SCR(--) 1  
-- Demi, Ann   Bishop Kenny SCR(--) 1  
-- Davis, Becky   Shorecrest Prepa SCR(--) 1  
-- Brumley, Lauren   Bishop Kenny SCR(--) 1  
-- Andrews, Arielle   Lake Gibson SCR(--) 1  
-- Jahn, Chantal   Shorecrest Prepa SCR(--) 1  
-- Storer, Amelia   Winter Park SCR(--) 1  
-- Maymon, Taryn   Ida S. Baker SCR(--) 1  
-- Sladic, Hana   Seacrest Country SCR(--) 1  
-- Burtscher, Manuela   Seacrest Country SCR(--) 1  
-- Creech, Christa   Cocoa Beach SCR(--) 1  
-- Prellezo, Gabriela   Our Lady Of Lour SCR(--) 1  
-- Dennison, Tonisha   Eastside SCR(--) 1  
-- London, Daphne   Eastside SCR(--) 1  
-- Schwab, Cassandra   Seminole SCR(--) 1  
-- Lee, Enni   Freedom (Tampa) SCR(--) 1  
-- Schwab, Colleen   Seminole SCR(--) 1  
-- Bowman, Shanae   Naples SCR(--) 1  
-- Barkley, Tiashia   Freedom (Tampa) SCR(--) 1  
-- Cribb, Kiara   Spruce Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Rainge-Campbell, K   Spruce Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Tynes, Lashelle   Richland Northea SCR(--) 1  
-- Gilmore, Paulquoni   Richland Northea SCR(--) 1  
-- Wright, Kateisha   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
-- Gay, Tyeisha   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
-- Freedmon, Arial   Gainesville SCR(--) 1  
-- Charles, Tachira   Oak Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Jenkins, Breonna   Lakewood SCR(--) 1  
-- Tran, Chau   Chamberlain SCR(--) 1  
-- Mackey, Arlithia   Dillard SCR(--) 1  
-- Crawford, Deanna   Buchholz SCR(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Evans, Ashley   Winter Springs 133-04(40.64m) 1  
2 Hopkins, Wilamena   Buchholz 123-08(37.69m) 1  
3 Rice, Jocelyn   Cocoa Beach 123-07(37.67m) 1  
4 Charles, Tachira   Oak Ridge 119-04(36.37m) 1  
-- Jenerette, LeRia   Tampa Bay Tech FOUL(--) 1  
-- Williams, Ashly   Creekside FOUL(--) 1  
-- moss, jessica   Vero Beach Senio FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mackey, Arlithia   Dillard FOUL(--) 1  
-- Demi, Ann   Bishop Kenny FOUL(--) 1  
-- Creech, Christa   Cocoa Beach FOUL(--) 1  
-- Storer, Amelia   Winter Park FOUL(--) 1  
-- Smith, Shayla   Oak Ridge FOUL(--) 1  
-- Fields, Nykeemah   Allendale-Fairfa FOUL(--) 1  
-- Cherry-Bronson, Br   Naples FOUL(--) 1  
-- Romain, Destinee   Miami Northweste FOUL(--) 1  
-- evans, donteria   Vero Beach Senio FOUL(--) 1  
-- Mintz, Ashley   Miami Jackson DNS(--) 1  
-- Rainge-Campbell, K   Spruce Creek DNS(--) 1  
-- Hafeli, Breeanna   Venice SCR(--) 1  
-- Turner, Lonna   Eastside SCR(--) 1  
-- Jahn, Chantal   Shorecrest Prepa SCR(--) 1  
-- Hurtado, Sarah   Seacrest Country SCR(--) 1  
-- Davis, Becky   Shorecrest Prepa SCR(--) 1  
-- Mason, Tori   Trinity Prep SCR(--) 1  
-- Oglesby, Destini   Admiral Farragut SCR(--) 1  
-- Maymon, Taryn   Ida S. Baker SCR(--) 1  
-- Sladic, Hana   Seacrest Country SCR(--) 1  
-- Dennison, Tonisha   Eastside SCR(--) 1  
-- Schwab, Cassandra   Seminole SCR(--) 1  
-- Schwab, Colleen   Seminole SCR(--) 1  
-- Bowman, Shanae   Naples SCR(--) 1  
-- Forsythe, Brynn   West Orange SCR(--) 1  
-- Gilmore, Paulquoni   Richland Northea SCR(--) 1  
-- Cribb, Kiara   Spruce Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Tynes, Lashelle   Richland Northea SCR(--) 1  
-- Harding, Christian   P.K. Yonge SCR(--) 1  
-- Newman, Cierra   Boone SCR(--) 1  
-- Prellezo, Gabriela   Our Lady Of Lour SCR(--) 1  
-- Blanco, Alexis   Our Lady Of Lour SCR(--) 1  
-- Gay, Tyeisha   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
-- Nelson, Shamiel   Wharton SCR(--) 1  
-- Wright, Kateisha   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Muniz, Alexis   Monarch 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
2 Capehart, Courtney   Boone 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
3 Jean, Sandy   Miami Northweste 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 Bowden, Rachel   Seacrest Country 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
5 Wagoner, Brittney   Key West 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
5 gabor, anastasi   Vero Beach Senio 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
7 Durden, Simone   Buchholz 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
8 Boykins, Gen'e   Miami Jackson 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
10 Adams, India   Cocoa Beach 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Williams, Murphy   Episcopal (Jacks 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
11 jackson, jasmine   Vero Beach Senio 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
11 Baldwin, Brittany   Sickles 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
-- Schwab, Colleen   Seminole NH(--) 1  
-- Springer, Shaquavi   Allendale-Fairfa NH(--) 1  
-- Livingston, Hesini   Dillard DNS(--) 1  
-- Smith, Oneisha   Chapel Hill DNS(--) 1  
-- Jozenville, Julie   Oak Ridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Boll, Chelsey   Seacrest Country SCR(--) 1  
-- Amarchand, Gabriel   Nature Coast Tec SCR(--) 1  
-- Alderman, Kim   Dunnellon SCR(--) 1  
-- VanHorn, Payton   Ida S. Baker SCR(--) 1  
-- Vanhorn, Taylor   Ida S. Baker SCR(--) 1  
-- Frederick, Julia   Coral Springs SCR(--) 1  
-- Jackson, Ywkema   South Dade SCR(--) 1  
-- Smith, Tamika   Dunnellon SCR(--) 1  
-- Bell, Teronica   East Gadsden HS SCR(--) 1  
-- Richburg, Keisha   Miami Northweste SCR(--) 1  
-- Myers, Kristen   Spruce Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Kass, Kathryn   Shorecrest Prepa SCR(--) 1  
-- Nagle, Natalie   Shorecrest Prepa SCR(--) 1  
-- Hall, Jakeira   Immokalee SCR(--) 1  
-- Babcock, Hilary   Spruce Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Ferrarini, Nicole   Bishop Moore SCR(--) 1  
-- Swopes, Jensen   Bishop Moore SCR(--) 1  
-- Heinrichs, Kate   Northmont Senior SCR(--) 1  
-- Williams, Trisha   Wekiva SCR(--) 1  
-- Mannka, Morgan   Nease SCR(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Jessica   Northmont Senior SCR(--) 1  
-- Hyppolite, Juliett   Oak Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Funderburk, Kala   Lakewood SCR(--) 1  
-- Mullins, Jennica   Northside Christ SCR(--) 1  
-- Freeman, Octavious   Lake Wales SCR(--) 1  
-- Pedrayes, Natalie   Our Lady Of Lour SCR(--) 1  
-- Brea, Cristina   Our Lady Of Lour SCR(--) 1  
-- McCall, Chenique   South Dade SCR(--) 1  
-- Schwab, Cassandra   Seminole SCR(--) 1  
-- Posso, Lisa   Freedom (Tampa) SCR(--) 1  
-- Matthews, Lloyneci   Oak Ridge SCR(--) 1  
-- Collins, Marla   Gainesville SCR(--) 1  
-- Smith, Alexis   Gainesville SCR(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Sonnisha   Raines 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
2 Smyth, Jennifer   Bradford 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
3 Reynolds, Robbin   Miami Jackson 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
4 Powell, Amanda   Trinity Prep 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
5 jackson, jasmine   Vero Beach Senio 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
6 Fluellen, Denae   Oak Ridge 17-08.50(5.40m) nwi 1  
-- lewis, tomisha   Vero Beach Senio FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Griffin, Niaja   Wekiva FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Naquia   Miami Northweste FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Florence, Roshelle   Miami Northweste FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Matthews, Lloyneci   Oak Ridge FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- STEVINSON, CAITLIN   Seminole DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Steplight, Shawann   Oak Ridge DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- King, Sharniece   Seminole DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Lee, Latrice   Miami Norland DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Quick, Justine   St Johns Country DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Deona   Cottondale High DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Grier, Alexis   South Dade SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Bellamy, Tabitha   Richland Northea SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Bogan, Tianeisha   South Dade SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- knowles, reshae   Zepherhills SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Bell, Teronica   East Gadsden HS SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Bentancourt, Isabe   Our Lady Of Lour SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Balfour, Maya   Our Lady Of Lour SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- BENNET, LATRESSIA   Eastside SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Wright, Jamika   Eastside SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Casey, Jenn   Shorecrest Prepa SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Specht, Samantha   Shorecrest Prepa SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- White, Tyesha   Boone SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Babcock, Hayly   Spruce Creek SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Ferrarini, Nicole   Bishop Moore SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Serros, Emily   Bishop Moore SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Babcock, Hilary   Spruce Creek SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Dyer, Anese   Richland Northea SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Madry, Maya   Lakewood SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Trisha   Wekiva SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- McDuffie, Danielle   Miami Jackson SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Ocasio, Mercedes   George Jenkins SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Goodridge, Alexis   Lakewood SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Freeman, Octavious   Lake Wales SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Jerome, Fedilene   Dillard SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Rawls, Kierra   Buchholz SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Mcqueen, Darrielle   North Florida Ch SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Wagoner, Brittney   Key West SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Henry, Jessica   Sickles SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Graham, Kanesha   Lake Gibson SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Tiaunshe   Gainesville SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Sakerea   Riverview SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Goodwin, NaTasha   Northside Christ SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Morrison, Bianca   Sickles SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- McBride, ashley   King SCR(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rollins, Brianna   Miami Northweste 37-10.75(11.55m) nwi 1  
2 Esperance, Juna   Oak Ridge 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1  
3 Smyth, Jennifer   Bradford 37-02.25(11.33m) nwi 1  
4 Griffin, Niaja   Wekiva 36-11.00(11.25m) nwi 1  
5 Gilmore, Courtney   Gainesville 36-08.50(11.19m) nwi 1  
6 Barnett, Chantae   Oak Ridge 35-10.25(10.93m) nwi 1  
7 Williams, Naquia   Miami Northweste 34-10.75(10.64m) nwi 1  
8 Lee, Yazzming   Chapel Hill 34-10.25(10.62m) nwi 1  
9 Williams, Trisha   Wekiva 34-09.50(10.60m) nwi 1  
10 Morrison, Bianca   Sickles 34-07.75(10.56m) nwi 1  
11 Mcqueen, Darrielle   North Florida Ch 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Sakerea   Riverview FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- David, Tiatiana   South Dade FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- gabor, anastasi   Vero Beach Senio FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Springer, Shaquavi   Allendale-Fairfa FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Ocasio, Mercedes   George Jenkins FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Goodwin, NaTasha   Northside Christ FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Quick, Justine   St Johns Country DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Lee, Natalie   Chamberlain DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Butler, Rodesha   Miami Jackson DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Bell, Teronica   East Gadsden HS SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Grier, Latorria   South Dade SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Crean, Maryphyllis   Bishop Moore SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- BENNET, LATRESSIA   Eastside SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Dekrey, Katrina   Eastside SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Louissaint, Nali   Naples SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- JACKSON, KEISHA   Seminole SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Specht, Samantha   Shorecrest Prepa SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- WILLIAMS, MERCEDES   Seminole SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Posso, Lisa   Freedom (Tampa) SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- MacGeorge, Maddie   Bishop Moore SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Babcock, Hayly   Spruce Creek SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Jenkins, Labresha   Lakewood SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Anderson, Kiona   Lakewood SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Allen, Mary   Riverview SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Schmidt, Maddi   Tampa Catholic SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Jerome, Federline   Dillard SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Glades, Jameka   Dillard SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Faraldo, Luara   Our Lady Of Lour SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Perkins, Chelsey   Sickles SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- Rudd, Alexis   Our Lady Of Lour SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- mccan, samantha   Lake Brantley SCR(--) nwi 1  
-- gray, meyonka   Vero Beach Senio SCR(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Enders, Lindsey   Holy Trinity (Me 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
2 Scherschel, Morgan   Gaither 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
2 Wilson, Lauren   Chapel Hill 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
4 Enos, London   Wharton 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
5 Arellano, Brianna   Bishop Moore 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
6 Heinrichs, Kate   Northmont Senior 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
7 Smith, Nicole   Sickles 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
8 Skidmore, Kylee   P.K. Yonge 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Sikes, Sara   Chapel Hill 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
-- Gabbert, Audrey   Flagler Palm Coa NH(--) 1  
-- Rothenberg, Perri   Freedom (Tampa) NH(--) 1  
-- Jetmore, Jessica   Bishop Moore NH(--) 1  
-- Wagoner, Brittney   Key West NH(--) 1  
-- Weiss, Erica   Boone DNS(--) 1  
-- Fisher, Jamie   Benjamin DNS(--) 1  
-- Clapp, Gracie   Bartram Trail DNS(--) 1  
-- McClenathan, Erin   Shorecrest Prepa SCR(--) 1  
-- Baros-Kabler, Ashl   Eastside SCR(--) 1  
-- Evans, Casey   Shorecrest Prepa SCR(--) 1  
-- Albertson, Hillary   Spruce Creek SCR(--) 1  
-- Maggio, Jessica   Pinellas Park Se SCR(--) 1  
-- Karlstrand, Kelsey   Riverview (Saras SCR(--) 1  
-- Rogers, April   Bartram Trail SCR(--) 1  
-- Beebe, Sarah   Gainesville SCR(--) 1  
-- VERDEJA, SOPHIE   Our Lady Of Lour SCR(--) 1  
-- Good, Erica   Gainesville SCR(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 151 13 2491  
2014 1 3 3 912  
2013 2 59 13 1644  
2012 1 184 7 5236  
2011 3 233 10 121  
2010 1 169 1 107  
2009 1   1    
2008     1