Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Mar 30th to Mar 31st

YearResultsNewsPhotos 
20151 4 
20142 5 5 
20131 2 
20121 1 4 
20103 3 
20091 1 
20081 1 
20071 1 
20061 1 
20051 1 
20031 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (4)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational

Meet Information is HERE. Click Download File

Meet Schedule is HERE. Click Download File

Reed Map is HERE. Click Download File

 

2012 Results - Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   on Apr 1st 2012, 1:50am
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Mar 30, 2012 to Mar 31, 2012
Reed High School, 1350 Baring Blvd., Sparks, NV, US, 89434
 
Men: 40y | 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 40y | 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 40y Football Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fong, Alex 12 North Valleys 05.04 2 10
2 Hubbard, Shawntrell 12 Churchill County 05.08 1 8
3 Hargrove, Martin 11 Reed 05.12 2 6
4 Ruiz, Jeremy 12 Fernley 05.15 1 5
5 Virrey, Javier 11 Tahoe-Truckee 05.21 2 4
6 Hankins, Anthony 10 North Valleys 05.22 1 3
7 Crook, Joshua 9 Spanish Springs 05.22 4 2
8 Minter, Nic 11 Elko 05.32 1 1
9 Casual, Alex 12 McQueen 05.34 3  
10 Mort, Trevor 12 Tahoe-Truckee 05.41 2  
10 Hatch, Tyler 12 Spring Creek 05.41 1  
12 Taylor, Kendrick 11 McQueen 05.43 4  
13 Robles, Sean 12 Carson 05.45 4  
14 Shimana, Chris 12 Churchill County 05.51 3  
15 Davis, Kenny 10 Wooster 05.55 4  
16 Whitlock, Blake 10 Galena 05.56 1  
17 Howard, Tim 12 Incline 05.58 4  
18 Striejewske, Jacob 11 Reed 05.60 4  
19 Kibbe, Jake 11 Fernley 05.62 2  
20 Roger, Kenichi 12 Bishop Manogue 05.70 3  
21 Backinger, Cale 11 South Tahoe 05.72 3  
22 Hurwitz, Kris 11 South Tahoe 06.09 4  
 
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lewis, Daniel 10 North Valleys 13.23 nwi 1 10
2 Kissick, Cameron 9 Churchill County 13.36 nwi 1 8
3 Ernst, Jake 9 Churchill County 13.39 nwi 1 6
4 Archer, Devin 9 Fernley 13.83 nwi 1 5
5 Jensen, Austin 9 North Valleys 16.65 nwi 1 4
 
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Lewis, Daniel 10 North Valleys 12.62 nwi 2  
2 Kissick, Cameron 9 Churchill County 12.73 nwi 2  
3 Ketron, Ben 10 Tahoe-Truckee 13.00 nwi 4  
4 Unruh, James 10 Excel Christian 13.22 nwi 1  
5 Ernst, Jake 9 Churchill County 13.25 nwi 5  
6 Hoshizaki, Parker 10 Douglas 13.28 nwi 3  
7 Archer, Devin 9 Fernley 13.35 nwi 5  
8 Jensen, Austin 9 North Valleys 13.36 nwi 5  
9 Collazo, Moises 9 Sparks 13.38 nwi 4  
10 Koehlier, Brandon 10 Reed 13.48 nwi 2  
11 Sandoval, Ryan 9 Bishop Manogue 13.54 nwi 1  
12 Leland, Mike 9 Spanish Springs 13.60 nwi 2  
13 Lancaster, Sean 10 Reed 13.62 nwi 1  
14 Paulino, Shawn 10 Fernley 13.63 nwi 2  
15 Reyes, Brian 9 Fernley 13.72 nwi 3  
16 Woodbury, Aaron 9 Carson 13.73 nwi 1  
17 Bhatia, Ajay 9 Galena 13.83 nwi 2  
18 Westby, Theron 10 North Valleys 13.85 nwi 1  
19 Zamboni, Dominic 9 Bishop Manogue 13.89 nwi 5  
20 Kertesz, Nick 10 Douglas 13.91 nwi 1  
21 Olaciregui, Nicolas 10 Galena 14.02 nwi 4  
22 Fye, Jaxom 9 Spanish Springs 14.06 nwi 5  
23 Galvan, Sergio 10 Wooster 14.07 nwi 2  
24 West, Ryan 10 Sierra Lutheran 14.12 nwi 2  
25 Watson, Kyle 9 McQueen 14.19 nwi 1  
26 Dichara, Daniel 10 Reed 14.20 nwi 3  
27 Hartwell, Shawn 9 McQueen 14.22 nwi 3  
28 Bertocch, Jacob 9 Carson 14.28 nwi 4  
29 Vong, Luong 10 Wooster 14.28 nwi 4  
30 Christie, Justin 9 Bishop Manogue 14.36 nwi 4  
31 Wagner, Benjamin 9 Reed 14.43 nwi 4  
32 Li, Victor 10 McQueen 14.54 nwi 5  
33 Melvoin, Jacob 10 South Tahoe 14.64 nwi 4  
34 Phillips, Grant 9 Spanish Springs 15.01 nwi 3  
35 Lopez, Carlos 9 Wooster 15.13 nwi 3  
36 Arreola, Bryan 10 South Tahoe 16.62 nwi 5  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Lonnie 12 Hug 11.78 nwi 1 10
2 Gingras, Josh 12 Reed 11.80 nwi 1 8
3 Hubbard, Shawntrell 12 Churchill County 12.20 nwi 1 6
4 Fong, Alex 12 North Valleys 12.32 nwi 1 5
5 Lyons, William 11 Reed 12.39 nwi 1 4
6 Gillispie, Mitch 12 McQueen 12.42 nwi 1 3
7 Ruiz, Jeremy 12 Fernley 12.63 nwi 1 2
8 Hankins, Anthony 10 North Valleys 12.82 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Lonnie 12 Hug 11.69 nwi 3  
2 Hubbard, Shawntrell 12 Churchill County 11.76 nwi 5  
3 Hankins, Anthony 10 North Valleys 11.79 nwi 4  
4 Lyons, William 11 Reed 11.80 nwi 4  
5 Gillispie, Mitch 12 McQueen 11.82 nwi 6  
6 Gingras, Josh 12 Reed 11.87 nwi 2  
7 Ruiz, Jeremy 12 Fernley 11.94 nwi 4  
8 Fong, Alex 12 North Valleys 12.00 nwi 3  
9 Geisinger, Shamir 10 Spanish Springs 12.13 nwi 6  
10 Hargrove, Martin 11 Reed 12.20 nwi 5  
11 Pettit, Jake 11 Tahoe-Truckee 12.24 nwi 6  
12 Jones, Dominic 12 McQueen 12.25 nwi 5  
13 Ernst, Tyson 11 Churchill County 12.28 nwi 1  
14 Wilson, Jason 9 Elko 12.30 nwi 1  
15 Matthews, Kenny 12 Spanish Springs 12.31 nwi 4  
16 Hull, Josh 11 Spring Creek 12.34 nwi 4  
17 Brown, Britt 11 Galena 12.42 nwi 3  
18 Macabales, Alex 11 Douglas 12.47 nwi 4  
19 Bard, Tylor 11 Dayton 12.48 nwi 5  
20 Phillips, Jason 11 McQueen 12.51 nwi 2  
21 Fitzpatrick, Ian 11 Churchill County 12.51 nwi 2  
22 Ankomah, Samuel 12 Elko 12.57 nwi 7  
23 Anders, Dominic 10 Reno 12.58 nwi 7  
24 Lim, Ryan 11 Reno 12.61 nwi 1  
25 Winkelkotter, Aron 12 Spring Creek 12.62 nwi 6  
26 Hatch, Tyler 12 Spring Creek 12.64 nwi 1  
27 Covello, John 12 Reed 12.77 nwi 3  
28 Stevens, Gannon 11 Spanish Springs 12.81 nwi 2  
28 Ogundimu, Olbambo 12 Wooster 12.81 nwi 5  
30 Hermann, Raimana 12 South Tahoe 12.82 nwi 4  
31 Vidaurri, Bailey 10 Douglas 12.91 nwi 1  
32 Garrett, Marc 12 Sparks 12.99 nwi 6  
33 Palko, Alex 9 North Valleys 13.02 nwi 2  
34 Mort, Trevor 12 Tahoe-Truckee 13.04 nwi 2  
35 Johnson, Josh 11 South Tahoe 13.22 nwi 1  
36 Robles, Sean 12 Carson 13.25 nwi 6  
37 Jackson, David 10 Elko 13.29 nwi 2  
38 Whitlock, Blake 10 Galena 13.35 nwi 1  
39 Hall, Taylor 10 Galena 13.43 nwi 5  
40 Aguirre-Rodriguez, Rodne 11 Whittell 13.48 nwi 4  
41 Rungruengprasit, Max 9 Whittell 13.74 nwi 3  
42 Omaye, Anthony 12 Reno 13.91 nwi 2  
43 Arnold, Cameron 11 Carson 13.98 nwi 5  
44 Bain, Mariano 11 Excel Christian 14.32 nwi 6  
45 Hill, Salyas 11 Fernley 14.46 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Feyersinger, Sebastian 10 McQueen 23.96 nwi 1 10
2 Durham, Dashawn 10 Hug 24.58 nwi 1 8
3 Gbenjo, Victor 10 Reed 25.20 nwi 1 6
4 Kissick, Cameron 9 Churchill County 25.25 nwi 1 5
5 Montenegro, Dom 11 Reed 26.17 nwi 1 4
6 Lawson, yamoni 10 North Valleys 26.99 nwi 1 3
7 Lewis, Daniel 10 North Valleys 27.19 nwi 1 2
 
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Feyersinger, Sebastian 10 McQueen 23.58 -2.1 1  
2 Durham, Dashawn 10 Hug 24.19 -2.8 2  
3 Gbenjo, Victor 10 Reed 24.95 -1.6 4  
4 Hoshizaki, Parker 10 Douglas 25.09 -1.2 5  
5 Kissick, Cameron 9 Churchill County 25.30 -1.2 5  
6 Lawson, yamoni 10 North Valleys 25.93 -2.8 2  
7 Lewis, Daniel 10 North Valleys 25.95 -1.2 6  
8 Montenegro, Dom 11 Reed 26.14 -1.2 5  
9 Frison, Brandon 10 Hug 26.28 -1.2 6  
10 Olaciregui, Nicolas 10 Galena 26.33 -1.6 4  
11 Archer, Devin 9 Fernley 26.36 -1.6 4  
12 Cory, Will 9 Incline 26.46 -2.1 1  
13 Manqano, Alan 9 Whittell 26.75 -2.1 1  
14 Unruh, James 10 Excel Christian 26.75 -2.1 1  
15 Zamboni, Dominic 9 Bishop Manogue 26.80 -2.8 2  
16 Melvoin, Jacob 10 South Tahoe 26.84 -1.6 4  
17 French, Matt 10 Galena 26.87 -3.1 3  
18 Hix, Zach 9 Sparks 27.03 -2.8 2  
19 Rungruengprasit, Max 9 Whittell 27.42 -1.2 5  
20 Roque, Ricardo 10 Fernley 27.47 -3.1 3  
21 Hawley, Conner 10 Reed 27.61 -1.2 6  
22 Henry, Jacob 10 Wooster 27.62 -1.2 6  
23 Redle, Michael 9 McQueen 27.67 -1.6 4  
24 Wagner, Benjamin 9 Reed 27.74 -2.8 2  
25 Paulino, Shawn 10 Fernley 27.92 -1.2 5  
26 Christie, Justin 9 Bishop Manogue 27.92 -2.1 1  
27 Parra, Ivan 10 South Tahoe 28.21 -1.2 5  
28 Service, Cole 9 Churchill County 28.31 -3.1 3  
29 Ketron, Ben 10 Tahoe-Truckee 28.32 -1.2 6  
30 Camorena, Alonso - Carson 28.35 -2.8 2  
31 Vong, Luong 10 Wooster 28.36 -1.6 4  
32 West, Ryan 10 Sierra Lutheran 28.66 -1.2 5  
33 Weber, Lucas 10 McQueen 28.70 -3.1 3  
34 Phillips, Grant 9 Spanish Springs 28.83 -1.2 6  
35 Kertesz, Nick 10 Douglas 28.99 -3.1 3  
36 Gao, Raymond 10 McQueen 29.09 -1.2 6  
37 Arnold, Dylan 9 Reno 29.55 -1.6 4  
38 Nason, Cole 9 Reno 29.62 -1.2 5  
39 Lemay, Christian 9 Reno 29.98 -3.1 3  
40 Barnett, John 10 South Tahoe 30.08 -3.1 3  
41 Lindberg, Scott 9 Churchill County 30.72 -2.8 2  
42 Jensen, Austin 9 North Valleys 30.98 -2.1 1  
43 Keen, Garrett 9 Sparks 34.35 -1.6 4  
44 Brown, Nathan 9 Carson 37.69 -2.1 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gingras, Josh 12 Reed 23.71 nwi 1 10
2 Harrison, Michael 12 McQueen 23.93 nwi 1 8
3 Geisinger, Shamir 10 Spanish Springs 24.01 nwi 1 6
4 Hubbard, Shawntrell 12 Churchill County 24.49 nwi 1 5
5 Ruiz, Jeremy 12 Fernley 24.79 nwi 1 4
6 Streif, Tyler 12 Elko 24.86 nwi 1 3
7 Hargrove, Martin 11 Reed 25.13 nwi 1 2
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Carrillo, Arnold 12 McQueen 22.54 -1.1 1  
2 Gingras, Josh 12 Reed 23.05 -2.9 2  
3 Hubbard, Shawntrell 12 Churchill County 23.13 -1.3 3  
4 Geisinger, Shamir 10 Spanish Springs 23.46 -3.8 4  
5 Hargrove, Martin 11 Reed 23.86 -1.1 1  
6 Harrison, Michael 12 McQueen 24.06 -2.4 5  
7 Streif, Tyler 12 Elko 24.23 -3.8 4  
8 Ruiz, Jeremy 12 Fernley 24.41 -2.4 5  
9 Braun, John 12 Reed 24.46 -1.3 3  
10 Wilson, Jason 9 Elko 24.55 -1.1 1  
11 Wilson, Floyd 12 McQueen 24.58 -3.8 4  
12 Phillips, Jason 11 McQueen 24.67 -1.3 3  
12 Pettit, Jake 11 Tahoe-Truckee 24.67 -3.8 4  
14 Service, Logan 12 Churchill County 24.69 -1.3 6  
15 Anders, Dominic 10 Reno 24.72 -1.3 3  
16 Lewis, Jacob 12 Incline 24.78 -3.8 4  
17 Anderson, Dakota 11 Fernley 24.98 -2.9 2  
18 Bonczyk, Aramis 12 Wooster 25.07 -1.3 3  
19 Pauly, Ryan 10 Galena 25.15 -3.8 4  
20 Ogundimu, Olbambo 12 Wooster 25.16 -2.9 2  
21 Hull, Josh 11 Spring Creek 25.18 -1.3 3  
22 Meyer, KC 10 Bishop Manogue 25.25 -2.4 5  
23 Spurlock, Kris 11 Spanish Springs 25.32 -1.3 6  
24 Pavilionis, Kurtis 11 Reno 25.39 -1.3 6  
25 Abreu, Nick 9 Douglas 25.47 -2.4 5  
26 Kynett, Jorda 12 Douglas 25.48 -1.3 6  
27 Oliva, Mikal 11 Wooster 25.56 -2.4 5  
28 Winkelkotter, Aron 12 Spring Creek 25.57 -1.1 1  
29 Johnson, Josh 11 South Tahoe 25.68 -1.1 1  
30 Jackson, David 10 Elko 25.76 -1.3 6  
31 Knudsen, Tyler 11 Spring Creek 25.91 -2.9 2  
32 Palko, Alex 9 North Valleys 25.92 -2.9 2  
33 Hall, Taylor 10 Galena 26.00 -2.9 2  
34 Mort, Trevor 12 Tahoe-Truckee 26.05 -1.3 3  
35 Garrett, Marc 12 Sparks 26.10 -1.3 6  
36 Cordisco, Zachary 12 Reno 26.11 -1.1 1  
37 Fallon, Connor 11 Carson 26.27 -2.9 2  
38 Roger, Kenichi 12 Bishop Manogue 26.28 -3.8 4  
39 Welch, Zach 12 Whittell 26.30 -1.1 1  
40 Canne, Marcus 10 North Valleys 26.57 -1.1 1  
41 Perkins, Wyatt 10 Bishop Manogue 26.70 -1.3 6  
42 Hermann, Raimana 12 South Tahoe 26.88 -2.4 5  
43 Cook, Mark 11 North Valleys 27.13 -1.3 3  
44 Aguirre-Rodriguez, Rodne 11 Whittell 27.28 -2.9 2  
45 Sedillo, Daniel 11 Fernley 27.38 -3.8 4  
46 Shimana, Chris 12 Churchill County 27.39 -2.4 5  
47 Hisken, Travis 12 Whittell 28.18 -1.3 6  
48 Bain, Mariano 11 Excel Christian 29.35 -2.4 5  
 
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Feyersinger, Sebastian 10 McQueen 51.69 3 10
2 Durham, Dashawn 10 Hug 53.14 3 8
3 Anderson Laking, Jahkota 10 Reno 54.25 3 6
4 Ross, Connor 9 McQueen 54.89 3 5
5 Gbenjo, Victor 10 Reed 55.94 3 4
6 Tarner, Trent 10 Churchill County 56.77 3 3
7 Hart, Tyler 9 Reno 57.99 2 2
8 Schank, Nathan 10 Churchill County 58.50 1 1
9 Cory, Will 9 Incline 59.35 2  
10 Hix, Zach 9 Sparks 1:00.54c 2  
11 Frison, Brandon 10 Hug 1:01.06c 3  
12 Guariglia, Jacob 9 Reed 1:01.59c 3  
13 Anguiano, Alex 9 Wooster 1:02.34c 2  
14 Reyes, Brian 9 Fernley 1:02.59c 1  
15 Taylor, Jackson 9 Sierra Lutheran 1:03.38c 2  
16 Parra, Ivan 10 South Tahoe 1:04.77c 1  
17 Cariga, Seth 9 Sierra Lutheran 1:06.47c 2  
18 Disney, Tyler 9 Bishop Manogue 1:08.34c 2  
19 Cunningham, Connor 9 Bishop Manogue 1:08.76c 2  
20 Aguilar, Gabriel 9 Whittell 1:12.85c 1  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carrillo, Arnold 12 McQueen 49.72 4 10
2 Norton, Nicholas 12 Reno 52.12 4 8
3 Schneider, Matthew 12 Reno 52.36 4 6
4 Natty, Dajuan 12 Elko 52.43 3 5
5 Neilsen, Dylan 12 Douglas 53.02 3 4
6 Morrison, Josh 12 Churchill County 53.15 3 3
7 Enzenberger, Joseph 12 Galena 54.34 4 2
8 Perrino, Alex 12 McQueen 54.68 3 1
9 Hamling, Hunter 12 Fernley 54.82 3  
10 Felton, Jenner 12 Whittell 55.00 3  
11 Spurlock, Kris 11 Spanish Springs 55.82 3  
12 Vinodan, Vishal 12 Wooster 55.93 4  
13 Goins, Bradley 12 Sierra Lutheran 56.18 4  
14 Go, Kastell 11 Bishop Manogue 57.28 1  
15 Nishihara, Taiki 10 Galena 57.92 2  
16 Hunt, John 10 Spring Creek 57.93 3  
17 Mejia, Jonathan 10 North Valleys 58.95 2  
18 Kopytko, Alex 11 Tahoe-Truckee 59.17 2  
19 Chimitis, Logan 10 Spring Creek 59.53 1  
20 Macabales, Alex 11 Douglas 59.56 1  
21 Kimble, Brandon 12 Reed 1:00.43c 2  
22 Estrada, Abraham 12 North Valleys 1:00.78c 2  
23 Chelinni, Zack 12 Bishop Manogue 1:02.34c 1  
24 Bain, Mariano 11 Excel Christian 1:08.55c 1  
25 Fehr, Ric 11 Excel Christian 1:13.89c 1  
 
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ross, Connor 9 McQueen 2:15.84c 1 10
2 Seamands, Deion 10 Reno 2:18.14c 1 8
3 Turnier, William 10 Reno 2:20.44c 1 6
4 Kerr, Nathan 10 Reno 2:20.74c 1 5
5 Schank, Nathan 10 Churchill County 2:21.04c 1 4
6 Torres, Matt 10 McQueen 2:23.54c 1 3
7 Rubio, Steven 9 Hug 2:23.84c 1 2
8 Votel, JD 10 Douglas 2:30.24c 1 1
9 Billin, Logan 9 Spring Creek 2:31.04c 1  
10 Williams, Wyatt 11 Reed 2:33.64c 1  
11 Padilla, Dakota 9 McQueen 2:34.04c 1  
12 Hansen, Porter 9 Reed 2:35.34c 1  
13 Flowers, DeAndre 10 Hug 2:36.04c 1  
14 Banks, Mathew 9 Spring Creek 2:36.44c 1  
15 Martinez, Ediuerto 10 Carson 2:37.04c 1  
16 Taylor, Cody 10 Douglas 2:39.64c 1  
17 Feyersinger, Michael 10 McQueen 2:41.34c 1  
18 Craddock, Aidan 9 Galena 2:45.24c 1  
19 Puente, Dennis 9 North Valleys 2:50.14c 1  
20 Sharpe, Nicholas 9 Bishop Manogue 2:54.74c 1  
21 Cunningham, Connor 9 Bishop Manogue 2:59.14c 1  
22 Randall, Tyler 9 Fernley 3:03.74c 1  
23 Jackson, Nathan 9 Fernley 3:05.44c 1  
24 Sedillos, Sam 11 Carson 3:11.54c 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leyva, Aaron 12 Elko 2:03.77 1 10
2 Morrison, Josh 12 Churchill County 2:07.90 1 8
3 Schneider, Matthew 12 Reno 2:10.98 1 6
4 Jackson, Drevaun 12 Hug 2:11.25 1 5
5 Johnson, Nathanael 12 North Valleys 2:12.94 1 4
6 Forman, Cody 11 Reed 2:14.64 1 3
7 Reid, Gray 12 Bishop Manogue 2:15.44 1 2
8 Bernard, Donald 12 Bishop Manogue 2:15.73 1 1
9 Pankey, Brandon 10 Douglas 2:16.35 1  
10 Nishihara, Taiki 10 Galena 2:18.67 1  
11 Cooper, Charlie 12 Fernley 2:19.99 1  
12 Avaloa, Moises 12 Spanish Springs 2:21.11 1  
13 Scott, Gunner 9 Spanish Springs 2:21.77 1  
14 Hunt, Zachary 11 Excel Christian 2:23.06 1  
15 Mancuso, Tommy 12 Incline 2:23.47 1  
17 Kopytko, Alex 11 Tahoe-Truckee 2:24.26 1  
16 Sanchez, Abraham   North Valleys 2:24.34c 1  
18 Garcia, Andrew 11 Reed 2:25.24c 1  
19 Torres, Anthony 12 Wooster 2:26.54c 1  
20 Stephens, David 12 Spring Creek 2:27.04c 1  
21 Martin, Matt 11 Reed 2:27.44c 1  
22 Martinez, Elias 12 Sparks 2:29.11 1  
23 Mirzagedan, Isaac 12 South Tahoe 2:29.74c 1  
24 Currie, Jack 10 Bishop Manogue 2:30.34c 1  
25 Bassett, Austin 12 Fernley 2:30.50 1  
27 Sandoval, Hunter 10 Elko 2:30.87 1  
26 Contenti, Dustin 12 Fernley 2:31.04c 1  
28 Duran-noli, Floyd 12 North Valleys 2:32.14c 1  
30 Thomas, Brandon 11 Reno 2:32.60 1  
29 Caro, Ulises 12 South Tahoe 2:32.84c 1  
31 Arreola, Brandon 10 South Tahoe 2:33.84c 1  
32 Zbella, Luke 11 McQueen 2:33.93 1  
33 Geronimo, Mark 11 Reed 2:35.14c 1  
34 Chacon, Christian 9 McQueen 2:40.74c 1  
35 Thomas, Gage 11 Spanish Springs 2:41.34c 1  
36 Walker, William 11 Churchill County 2:48.74c 1  
37 Fehr, Ric 11 Excel Christian 2:57.14c 1  
38 Asaybar, Juttlend 11 Hug 3:25.42 1  
 
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Benedict, Kai 9 McQueen 5:07.24c 1 10
2 Salvanera, Ron 10 McQueen 5:16.64c 1 8
3 Curtis, David 10 Galena 5:18.14c 1 6
4 Norton, Harley 10 South Tahoe 5:20.14c 1 5
5 Labadie, Mason 9 Galena 5:21.64c 1 4
6 Dunn, Eric 9 South Tahoe 5:22.04c 1 3
7 Ziegler, Tobias 10 Tahoe-Truckee 5:28.14c 1 2
8 Owens, Robert 9 Churchill County 5:29.34c 1 1
9 Torres, Matt 10 McQueen 5:32.44c 1  
10 Stevens, Benjamin 9 Reed 5:33.04c 1  
11 Banks, Mathew 9 Spring Creek 5:33.44c 1  
12 Martin, Matt 11 Reed 5:35.14c 1  
13 Billin, Logan 9 Spring Creek 5:35.44c 1  
14 Kareck, Christopher 10 Reed 5:45.44c 1  
15 Murphy, Simeon 10 Tahoe-Truckee 5:45.94c 1  
16 Kovac, Ross 10 South Tahoe 5:46.64c 1  
17 Padilla, Dakota 9 McQueen 5:49.74c 1  
18 Auld, Samuel 9 Reno 5:50.84c 1  
19 Rodriguez, Christian 10 Excel Christian 5:54.54c 1  
20 Wolz, Josh 9 Reed 5:56.74c 1  
21 Retzer, Beau 9 Spanish Springs 5:58.74c 1  
22 Eckert, Chris 9 Sierra Lutheran 6:00.34c 1  
23 Puente, Dennis 9 North Valleys 6:07.94c 1  
24 Holmes, Logan 9 Fernley 6:12.54c 1  
25 Meier, Wally 10 Tahoe-Truckee 6:32.24c 1  
26 Jacobs, Kade 9 Churchill County 6:43.84c 1  
27 Hudnall, Braden 9 Douglas 6:45.24c 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wolf, Connor 12 Elko 4:51.14c 1 10
2 Forman, Cody 11 Reed 4:52.24c 1 8
3 Williams, Nathanael 12 Sierra Lutheran 4:55.94c 1 6
4 Henderson, Connor 11 South Tahoe 4:56.64c 1 5
5 Johnson, Nathanael 12 North Valleys 4:57.34c 1 4
6 Paulsen, Matt 10 Galena 5:02.04c 1 3
7 Hullinger, Miles 11 Fernley 5:02.54c 1 2
8 Metzger, Daniel 12 Galena 5:05.64c 1 1
9 Jordan, Evan 11 Galena 5:06.74c 1  
10 Haase, Cody 11 Churchill County 5:07.24c 1  
11 Simpkins, Kyler 9 Elko 5:10.14c 1  
12 Nelson, Sky 12 Bishop Manogue 5:12.44c 1  
13 Torres, Anthony 12 Wooster 5:12.54c 1  
14 Johnson, Colton 11 Fernley 5:13.94c 1  
15 Sprinkle, Austin 12 Reed 5:14.34c 1  
16 Serrano, Jhony 11 Hug 5:14.74c 1  
17 Martinez, Elias 12 Sparks 5:21.24c 1  
18 Woodward, Logan 12 Fernley 5:22.04c 1  
19 Molina, Jossue 12 Churchill County 5:26.74c 1  
20 Peterson, Logan 12 Douglas 5:28.64c 1  
21 Godinez, Oscar 10 Carson 5:29.44c 1  
22 Waite, Mark 10 Whittell 5:31.24c 1  
23 Smith, Lane 10 Douglas 5:33.04c 1  
24 Cassaday, David 10 South Tahoe 5:33.54c 1  
25 Weisberg, Walter 10 McQueen 5:33.84c 1  
26 Ortega, Christian 12 Wooster 5:34.24c 1  
27 Zbella, Luke 11 McQueen 5:34.54c 1  
28 Duran-noli, Floyd 12 North Valleys 5:38.14c 1  
29 Gowan, Nate 12 Spring Creek 5:38.94c 1  
30 Geil, Ben 11 Bishop Manogue 5:39.64c 1  
31 Currie, Jack 10 Bishop Manogue 5:40.44c 1  
32 Maxwell, Dylan 11 South Tahoe 5:41.24c 1  
33 Gutierrez, Matthew 11 North Valleys 5:50.04c 1  
34 Welch, Josh 11 Whittell 5:51.94c 1  
35 Welch, Zach 12 Whittell 5:54.54c 1  
36 Smith, Craig 11 Carson 5:55.84c 1  
37 Feyersinger, Michael 10 McQueen 5:56.34c 1  
38 Leiken, Michael 9 Carson 5:56.84c 1  
39 Thomas, Gage 11 Spanish Springs 5:57.44c 1  
40 Cartier, Wyatt 9 Carson 5:58.44c 1  
41 Salvador, Matt 10 Carson 6:18.44c 1  
42 Mata, Rudy 9 Whittell 6:26.87 1  
43 Koch, Brian 11 Churchill County 6:31.01 1  
44 Sedillos, Sam 11 Carson 7:08.75 1  
 
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Benedict, Kai 9 McQueen 10:35.64c 1 10
2 Salvanera, Ron 10 McQueen 10:53.64c 1 8
3 Labadie, Mason 9 Galena 11:08.14c 1 6
4 Owens, Robert 9 Churchill County 11:28.84c 1 5
5 Endacott, Erik 10 Churchill County 11:30.94c 1 4
6 Turner, Jordan 10 Fernley 11:35.04c 1 3
7 Curtis, David 10 Galena 11:41.44c 1 2
8 Weisberg, Walter 10 McQueen 11:43.14c 1 1
9 Stevens, Benjamin 9 Reed 11:44.94c 1  
10 Kareck, Christopher 10 Reed 11:49.44c 1  
11 Murphy, Simeon 10 Tahoe-Truckee 11:58.54c 1  
12 Dieter, Grant 10 Spanish Springs 11:59.04c 1  
13 Wolz, Josh 9 Reed 12:01.84c 1  
14 Diaz, Armando 10 Tahoe-Truckee 12:16.24c 1  
15 Cartier, Wyatt 9 Carson 12:16.74c 1  
16 Smith, Craig 11 Carson 12:17.24c 1  
17 Hicks, Wyatt 9 Sierra Lutheran 12:18.14c 1  
18 Rodriguez, Christian 10 Excel Christian 12:19.04c 1  
19 Solorio, Jose 10 Hug 12:19.64c 1  
20 Retzer, Beau 9 Spanish Springs 12:21.54c 1  
21 Cantlon, Jonathan 10 Bishop Manogue 12:22.84c 1  
22 Taylor, Cody 10 Douglas 12:23.64c 1  
23 Eckert, Chris 9 Sierra Lutheran 12:44.44c 1  
24 Beesmer, Dylan 10 Reno 13:00.74c 1  
25 Chacon, Christian 9 McQueen 13:08.44c 1  
26 Grimes, Kenneth (Joey) 9 Reno 13:22.84c 1  
27 Bruun, Asker - Carson 13:27.34c 1  
28 Duncan, Forest 11 Wooster 13:29.04 1  
29 Spurgeon, Grant 9 Douglas 13:40.14c 1  
30 Dones, Bryan 10 Carson 13:40.64c 1  
31 Jacobs, Kade 9 Churchill County 13:49.44c 1  
32 Walsh, John 10 Wooster 14:50.04c 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cardenas, Jordan 11 Reno 9:50.64c 1 10
2 Williams, Nathanael 12 Sierra Lutheran 10:01.14c 1 8
3 Nowak, Rex 12 Reno 10:09.34c 1 6
4 Bernard, Donald 12 Bishop Manogue 10:10.04c 1 5
5 Wolf, Connor 12 Elko 10:15.84c 1 4
6 Metzger, Daniel 12 Galena 10:22.54c 1 3
7 Jordan, Evan 11 Galena 10:32.54c 1 2
8 Boone, Tanner 11 Churchill County 10:41.94c 1 1
9 Simpkins, Kyler 9 Elko 10:45.34c 1  
10 Prescott, Wayne 12 Elko 10:52.44c 1  
11 Sallee, Daniel 10 Spring Creek 11:05.14c 1  
12 Myers, Tyler 11 South Tahoe 11:09.74c 1  
13 Bingham, Hank 10 Bishop Manogue 11:11.54c 1  
14 Robbins, Brandon 11 Reed 11:13.14c 1  
15 Contenti, Dustin 12 Fernley 11:17.64c 1  
16 Wilson, Spencer 12 Incline 11:18.84c 1  
17 Petersen, Troy 11 Spanish Springs 11:28.24c 1  
18 Flemming, Jake 12 Spanish Springs 11:28.94c 1  
19 Smith, Lane 10 Douglas 11:36.54c 1  
20 Ortega, Christian 12 Wooster 11:37.24c 1  
21 Hoashi, Britt 11 Fernley 11:40.94c 1  
22 Cassity, Josh 10 Douglas 11:42.94c 1  
23 Rettig, Conner 11 South Tahoe 11:43.44c 1  
24 Cacioppo, Anthony 10 Carson 11:48.04c 1  
25 Martinez, Elias 12 Sparks 11:49.54c 1  
26 Stephens, David 12 Spring Creek 11:52.64c 1  
27 Padilla, Dakota 9 McQueen 11:54.74c 1  
28 Tubridy, Brian 11 Douglas 11:57.84c 1  
29 Holloway, Bryen 9 Carson 11:59.04c 1  
30 Artz, John 9 Carson 12:03.34c 1  
31 Maxwell, Dylan 11 South Tahoe 12:04.04c 1  
32 Cronick, Gavin 11 Fernley 12:04.64c 1  
33 Silverio, Raul 12 North Valleys 12:06.44c 1  
34 Gutierrez, Matthew 11 North Valleys 12:09.44c 1  
35 Lopez, Jason 12 Hug 12:14.04c 1  
36 Fuller, Tyler 11 Spring Creek 12:21.04c 1  
37 Shipton, Zach 11 Churchill County 12:31.64c 1  
38 Geronimo, Mark 11 Reed 12:55.54c 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cordisco, Alexander 10 Reno 18.45 1 10
2 Heck, Nathan 9 Churchill County 18.82 1 8
3 Baker, Dakota 10 Carson 18.92 1 6
4 Collazo, Moises 9 Sparks 19.50 1 5
5 Cassaday, David 10 South Tahoe 19.75 1 4
6 Lewis, Clifford 9 Reed 19.95 1 3
7 Kabisch, Gage 9 Reno 20.56 1 2
8 Martinez, Nicolas 10 Wooster 20.69 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Cordisco, Alexander 10 Reno 16.04 1  
2 Baker, Dakota 10 Carson 17.58 1  
3 Heck, Nathan 9 Churchill County 17.94 2  
4 Lewis, Clifford 9 Reed 18.14 1  
5 Cassaday, David 10 South Tahoe 18.57 2  
6 Collazo, Moises 9 Sparks 19.50 1  
7 Martinez, Nicolas 10 Wooster 20.46 1  
8 Kabisch, Gage 9 Reno 20.47 1  
9 Mondragon, Jusdan 10 Sierra Lutheran 20.53 2  
10 Rodriquez, Blake 9 Douglas 21.31 2  
11 Maguin, Dillon 9 Fernley 21.32 2  
12 Young, Zachary 9 Reno 21.44 2  
13 Interiano Castillo, Ange 10 Wooster 21.53 2  
14 Patterson, Max 9 Reed 21.60 2  
15 Morley, Hayden 9 McQueen 21.76 1  
16 Dash, Steven 9 Galena 22.97 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jackson, Lonnie 12 Hug 15.70 1 10
2 Sharp, Cody 12 McQueen 16.19 1 8
3 Norton, Nicholas 12 Reno 16.24 1 6
4 Marsan, Nick 11 Churchill County 18.05 1 5
5 Zeme, Josh 11 McQueen 18.35 1 4
6 Cramer, Brandon 11 South Tahoe 18.69 1 3
7 Cervantes, Mike 11 McQueen 18.75 1 2
8 Ferrie, Zion 12 Silver Stage 20.22 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Jackson, Lonnie 12 Hug 15.74 3  
2 Sharp, Cody 12 McQueen 15.87 2  
3 Norton, Nicholas 12 Reno 16.21 1  
4 Marsan, Nick 11 Churchill County 17.24 4  
5 Cramer, Brandon 11 South Tahoe 17.62 4  
6 Cervantes, Mike 11 McQueen 17.73 1  
7 Ferrie, Zion 12 Silver Stage 17.92 4  
8 Zeme, Josh 11 McQueen 18.13 4  
9 Moore, Shane 12 Reno 18.29 2  
10 Beach, Cory 11 Spring Creek 18.31 4  
11 Ronkos, Charles 10 Galena 18.74 3  
12 Yaunick, James 11 Spring Creek 18.83 1  
13 Love, Conner 12 Sierra Lutheran 19.00 3  
14 Perez, Fernando 11 Elko 19.06 2  
15 Baltazer, Gio 10 Douglas 19.27 2  
16 Paccella, Anthony 12 Spanish Springs 19.33 3  
17 Cain, Mathew 12 Reed 19.47 2  
18 Mokler, Jack 11 Reno 19.59 3  
19 Gil, Josh 10 Spanish Springs 19.67 4  
20 Nielsen, William 11 Elko 19.97 4  
21 Castagnetti, Gage 10 Elko 19.98 3  
22 Canne, Marcus 10 North Valleys 20.18 2  
23 Tomaszewski, Cas 10 Galena 20.74 1  
24 Boyd, Chris 12 North Valleys 21.26 1  
25 Sedillo, Daniel 11 Fernley 22.03 1  
26 Nachev, Pancho 11 Wooster 22.41 2  
27 Montenegro, Dom 11 Reed 22.81 3  
-- Scott, Nathan 12 Churchill County DQ 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cassaday, David 10 South Tahoe 42.74 3 10
2 Heck, Nathan 9 Churchill County 42.80 3 8
3 Cordisco, Alexander 10 Reno 43.49 3 6
4 Brooksbank, Tommy 10 Reno 44.36 3 5
5 Garcia, Brian 9 Hug 46.53 2 4
6 Nick, Powell 10 Bishop Manogue 46.80 1 3
7 Interiano Castillo, Ange 10 Wooster 47.06 2 2
8 Martinez, Nicolas 10 Wooster 48.17 2 1
9 Kabisch, Gage 9 Reno 48.37 2  
10 West, Ryan 10 Sierra Lutheran 49.01 1  
11 Lewis, Clifford 9 Reed 49.16 3  
12 Mondragon, Jusdan 10 Sierra Lutheran 49.22 3  
13 Pulver, Tristan 9 Bishop Manogue 50.20 2  
14 Maguin, Dillon 9 Fernley 50.29 1  
15 Meier, Wally 10 Tahoe-Truckee 50.88 2  
16 Bertocch, Jacob 9 Carson 51.60 2  
17 Patterson, Max 9 Reed 51.72 2  
18 Dunkelman, Grant 10 Douglas 51.85 1  
19 Holmes, Logan 9 Fernley 52.36 1  
20 Dash, Steven 9 Galena 53.93 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Norton, Nicholas 12 Reno 39.62 4 10
2 Marsan, Nick 11 Churchill County 41.93 4 8
3 Cramer, Brandon 11 South Tahoe 43.21 4 6
4 Sharp, Cody 12 McQueen 43.22 4 5
5 McGifford, Cameron 12 Dayton 44.10 2 4
6 Beach, Cory 11 Spring Creek 44.38 3 3
7 Cervantes, Mike 11 McQueen 44.51 3 2
8 Love, Conner 12 Sierra Lutheran 44.66 4 1
9 Moore, Shane 12 Reno 45.02 3  
10 Moore, Brent 11 Reno 45.42 4  
11 Yaunick, James 11 Spring Creek 45.63 3  
12 Ronkos, Charles 10 Galena 45.89 4  
13 Boyd, Chris 12 North Valleys 45.93 2  
14 Ferrie, Zion 12 Silver Stage 46.19 3  
15 Paccella, Anthony 12 Spanish Springs 46.23 2  
16 Cain, Mathew 12 Reed 46.52 3  
17 Nachev, Pancho 11 Wooster 46.79 1  
18 Gil, Josh 10 Spanish Springs 46.99 1  
19 Canne, Marcus 10 North Valleys 46.99 2  
20 Roullier, Zach 11 Hug 47.02 1  
21 Vinodan, Vishal 12 Wooster 47.05 2  
22 Castagnetti, Gage 10 Elko 47.33 2  
23 Tomaszewski, Cas 10 Galena 47.93 1  
24 Sedillo, Daniel 11 Fernley 48.03 3  
25 VanKirk, Eric 9 Elko 48.78 2  
26 Ruben, Matthew 12 Douglas 48.93 2  
27 Scott, Nathan 12 Churchill County 51.08 1  
28 Perez, Fernando 11 Elko 52.11 1  
29 Taylor, Kendrick 11 McQueen 55.78 4  
30 Martinez, Elias 12 Sparks 56.85 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Reed 48.24 2 10
2 Relay Team   Hug 48.35 2 8
3 Relay Team   McQueen 48.44 2 6
4 Relay Team   Churchill County 48.66 2 5
5 Relay Team   North Valleys 49.54 1 4
6 Relay Team   Carson 50.36 1 3
7 Relay Team   Bishop Manogue 50.37 1 2
8 Relay Team   Wooster 50.42 2 1
9 Relay Team   Fernley 50.68 2  
10 Relay Team   Galena 51.32 1  
11 Relay Team   Reno 51.62 2  
12 Relay Team   Sierra Lutheran 51.94 1  
13 Relay Team   Spanish Springs 52.58 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Reed 44.22 2 10
2 Relay Team   McQueen 45.58 2 8
3 Relay Team   Douglas 45.74 2 6
4 Relay Team   Galena 46.20 2 5
5 Relay Team   Spanish Springs 46.75 1 4
6 Relay Team   Reno 47.00 1 3
7 Relay Team   Spring Creek 47.34 1 2
8 Relay Team   North Valleys 47.37 1 1
9 Relay Team   Bishop Manogue 48.07 1  
-- Relay Team   Churchill County FS 2  
-- Relay Team   Wooster DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Elko DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Carson 1:43.45 1 10
2 Relay Team   Reed 1:44.93 1 8
3 Relay Team   Fernley 1:45.86 2 6
4 Relay Team   Bishop Manogue 1:47.76 1 5
5 Relay Team   Spanish Springs 1:50.58 1 4
6 Relay Team   Reno 1:50.73 2 3
7 Relay Team   Galena 1:50.78 1 2
8 Relay Team   Churchill County 1:51.42 2 1
9 Relay Team   McQueen 1:53.94 2  
10 Relay Team   Wooster 1:54.69 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   McQueen 1:30.27 2 10
2 Relay Team   Reed 1:33.80 2 8
3 Relay Team   Spring Creek 1:36.23 1 6
4 Relay Team   Churchill County 1:36.90 2 5
5 Relay Team   Spanish Springs 1:37.00 1 4
6 Relay Team   Douglas 1:37.05 2 3
7 Relay Team   Reno 1:37.29 2 2
8 Relay Team   Elko 1:37.40 1 1
9 Relay Team   Galena 1:39.37 1  
10 Relay Team   Wooster 1:44.74 2  
11 Relay Team   Bishop Manogue 1:45.82 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   McQueen 3:57.57 2 10
2 Relay Team   Hug 3:58.44 2 8
3 Relay Team   Carson 4:01.33 1 6
4 Relay Team   Reno 4:05.97 2 5
5 Relay Team   South Tahoe 4:06.97 1 4
6 Relay Team   Reed 4:17.47 1 3
7 Relay Team   Wooster 4:17.81 2 2
8 Relay Team   Tahoe-Truckee 4:25.95 2 1
9 Relay Team   Churchill County 4:29.63 2  
10 Relay Team   Fernley 4:37.80 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Reno 3:40.64 2 10
2 Relay Team   Sierra Lutheran 3:41.69 2 8
3 Relay Team   McQueen 3:45.31 2 6
4 Relay Team   Churchill County 3:46.33 2 5
5 Relay Team   Elko 3:47.93 1 4
6 Relay Team   Spanish Springs 3:48.68 1 3
7 Relay Team   Fernley 3:49.13 2 2
8 Relay Team   Wooster 3:50.05 2 1
9 Relay Team   Hug 3:54.89 2  
10 Relay Team   Reed 3:55.02 2  
11 Relay Team   South Tahoe 3:56.92 1  
12 Relay Team   Bishop Manogue 4:13.53 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   McQueen 9:08.75 1 10
2 Relay Team   Reno 9:11.41 1 8
3 Relay Team   Tahoe-Truckee 9:48.57 1 6
4 Relay Team   Reed 9:49.66 1 5
5 Relay Team   Sierra Lutheran 10:19.47 1 4
6 Relay Team   Hug 10:38.54 1 3
7 Relay Team   Wooster 10:52.56 1 2
8 Relay Team   Carson 11:06.27 1 1
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Reed 8:51.58 1 10
2 Relay Team   Fernley 8:52.68 1 8
3 Relay Team   Hug 8:58.16 1 6
4 Relay Team   Douglas 9:12.68 1 5
5 Relay Team   Spanish Springs 9:14.82 1 4
6 Relay Team   North Valleys 9:15.73 1 3
7 Relay Team   Spring Creek 9:21.13 1 2
8 Relay Team   McQueen 9:30.84 1 1
9 Relay Team   Wooster 9:39.27 1  
10 Relay Team   Churchill County 10:02.35 1  
-- Relay Team   Galena DQ 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   McQueen 11:52.10 1 10
2 Relay Team   Galena 11:57.24 1 8
3 Relay Team   Reno 12:24.55 1 6
4 Relay Team   Hug 12:30.59 1 5
5 Relay Team   Reed 12:59.44 1 4
6 Relay Team   Tahoe-Truckee 13:07.27 1 3
7 Relay Team   Carson 13:09.03 1 2
8 Relay Team   Churchill County 13:24.55 1 1
9 Relay Team   Wooster 14:13.72 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Reno 11:07.89 1 10
2 Relay Team   Elko 11:08.93 1 8
3 Relay Team   Churchill County 11:23.05 1 6
4 Relay Team   Galena 11:30.47 1 5
5 Relay Team   Reed 11:35.61 1 4
6 Relay Team   Sierra Lutheran 11:44.41 1 3
7 Relay Team   Hug 12:13.96 1 2
8 Relay Team   Incline 12:15.32 1 1
9 Relay Team   Fernley 12:16.15 1  
10 Relay Team   Wooster 12:19.88 1  
11 Relay Team   Douglas 12:30.10 1  
12 Relay Team   McQueen 12:39.76 1  
13 Relay Team   Carson 12:45.23 1  
14 Relay Team   Whittell 12:48.35 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Feroah, Taran 10 Reno 44-06.50(13.58m) 1 10
2 Deleon, Jordan 10 Reed 43-01.00(13.13m) 1 8
3 Knight, Jesse 10 Carson 41-02.50(12.56m) 1 6
4 McKimmy, Gunnar 10 Reno 40-08.75(12.41m) 1 5
5 Woodburn, Kyle 10 Galena 40-03.25(12.27m) 1 4
6 Jeffers, Michael 9 Bishop Manogue 39-10.50(12.15m) 1 3
7 Gebhardt, Damon 10 Reed 38-07.00(11.76m) 1 2
8 Westby, Theron 10 North Valleys 37-03.00(11.35m) 1 1
9 Marvitz, Nathaniel 9 Sparks 37-00.00(11.28m) 1  
10 Kiley, Thomas 10 Galena 36-08.00(11.18m) 1  
11 Taukiuvea, Sione 9 Reed 36-05.00(11.10m) 1  
12 Gomez, Issac 9 McQueen 35-10.00(10.92m) 1  
13 Orozco, Josue 9 Carson 35-09.00(10.90m) 1  
14 Meyer, Mason 10 North Valleys 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
15 Mccachlan, Colton 10 North Valleys 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
16 Morgan, Austin 10 Reno 33-01.75(10.10m) 1  
17 Voong, Andy 10 McQueen 32-08.75(9.98m) 1  
18 Wyatt, Avory 10 Spanish Springs 32-05.50(9.89m) 1  
19 Rodriguez, Jacob 10 Sierra Lutheran 31-07.50(9.64m) 1  
20 Mullins, Brian 11 Wooster 31-05.00(9.58m) 1  
21 Paul, Tim 10 Fernley 31-04.00(9.55m) 1  
22 Rogers, Eiljah 9 Galena 30-11.00(9.42m) 1  
23 Russell, Alex 9 Fernley 29-04.00(8.94m) 1  
24 Li, Victor 10 McQueen 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
25 Hellman, Luke 9 Spanish Springs 27-01.25(8.26m) 1  
26 Negrete, Taylor 10 Sierra Lutheran 26-08.00(8.13m) 1  
27 Coyne, Riley 9 Spanish Springs 22-02.00(6.76m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wickes, Shane 12 McQueen 50-06.50(15.41m) 1 10
2 Bart, Andrew 12 Spring Creek 46-10.75(14.29m) 1 8
3 Beenfeldt, Davison 11 Reno 46-08.75(14.24m) 1 6
4 McIntyre, Wisdom 11 McQueen 46-07.00(14.20m) 1 5
5 Watson, Derek 12 Bishop Manogue 46-05.50(14.16m) 1 4
6 Sanders, Alex 12 North Valleys 45-09.00(13.94m) 1 3
7 Jordan, Eric 11 Reno 44-06.25(13.57m) 1 2
8 Leeper, Riley 12 Churchill County 44-02.75(13.48m) 1 1
9 Collins, Zachary 12 Reno 43-07.00(13.28m) 1  
10 Klitzke, Brent 11 Reed 42-10.50(13.07m) 1  
11 Garcia, Adam 12 Fernley 42-06.00(12.95m) 1  
12 Galvez, Ryan 12 Bishop Manogue 42-04.00(12.90m) 1  
13 Kelly, Brent 11 Reed 41-11.50(12.79m) 1  
14 Catmull, Logan 12 McQueen 41-05.75(12.64m) 1  
15 Cook, Lenny 12 Hug 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
16 Kibbe, Jake 11 Fernley 39-10.00(12.14m) 1  
17 Peau, Richie 11 McQueen 39-06.00(12.04m) 1  
18 Brown, Britt 11 Galena 39-04.50(12.00m) 1  
19 Lee, Sam 12 Wooster 38-05.00(11.71m) 1  
20 Borgman, Alex 11 Sierra Lutheran 37-06.00(11.43m) 1  
21 Palacios, Mario 11 Spanish Springs 37-01.50(11.32m) 1  
22 Peak, Mike 11 Spanish Springs 36-07.75(11.17m) 1  
23 Backinger, Cale 11 South Tahoe 36-01.25(11.00m) 1  
24 McKown, Marshall 10 Douglas 35-07.50(10.86m) 1  
25 Fitzpatrick, Ian 11 Churchill County 35-06.75(10.84m) 1  
26 Cirillo, Dominick 12 Galena 34-11.25(10.65m) 1  
27 Motter, Chris 12 Sparks 34-08.75(10.59m) 1  
28 Hurwitz, Kris 11 South Tahoe 34-00.00(10.36m) 1  
29 Bucio, Ricardo 11 Hug 33-11.00(10.34m) 1  
30 Bautista, Delfino 12 Carson 33-10.00(10.31m) 1  
31 Ponce, Alex 12 Sparks 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
32 Madrigal, Christian 11 Wooster 33-02.50(10.12m) 1  
33 Hermann, Raimana 12 South Tahoe 33-01.25(10.09m) 1  
34 Waggoner, Colton 10 Douglas 32-10.75(10.03m) 1  
35 Katich, Cody 12 Galena 32-05.50(9.89m) 1  
36 Gomez, JR 10 Elko 32-04.75(9.87m) 1  
37 Scott, Nathan 12 Churchill County 30-07.75(9.34m) 1  
38 Rivera, Jeremiah 11 Sparks 29-11.25(9.12m) 1  
39 Ogg, Jesse 11 Reed 28-05.50(8.67m) 1  
40 Howard, Tim 12 Incline 20-08.00(6.30m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Porter, Cliff 10 Hug 108-01(32.94m) 1 10
2 Feroah, Taran 10 Reno 106-05(32.44m) 1 8
3 Knight, Jesse 10 Carson 104-03(31.78m) 1 6
4 Taukiuvea, Sione 9 Reed 102-04(31.19m) 1 5
5 Orozco, Josue 9 Carson 100-02(30.53m) 1 4
6 Deleon, Jordan 10 Reed 96-01(29.29m) 1 3
7 Mendelsohn, John 10 Reno 93-07(28.52m) 1 2
8 Gomez, Issac 9 McQueen 93-01(28.37m) 1 1
9 Jordan, Jeffery 10 Reno 86-01(26.24m) 1  
10 Rogers, Eiljah 9 Galena 83-09(25.53m) 1  
11 Kiley, Thomas 10 Galena 81-07(24.87m) 1  
12 Stimac, Patrick 10 South Tahoe 81-05(24.82m) 1  
13 Negrete, Taylor 10 Sierra Lutheran 81-02(24.74m) 1  
14 Hellman, Luke 9 Spanish Springs 80-05(24.51m) 1  
15 Grizzle, Nicolas 9 Reed 80-02(24.43m) 1  
16 Woodburn, Kyle 10 Galena 76-05(23.29m) 1  
17 Wyatt, Avory 10 Spanish Springs 71-06(21.79m) 1  
18 Hatfield, Justin 9 Churchill County 66-10(20.37m) 1  
19 Glisson, Casey 10 South Tahoe 66-02(20.17m) 1  
20 Rodriguez, Jacob 10 Sierra Lutheran 62-07(19.08m) 1  
21 Marvitz, Nathaniel 9 Sparks 62-03(18.97m) 1  
22 Paul, Tim 10 Fernley 60-04(18.39m) 1  
23 Russell, Alex 9 Fernley 58-07(17.86m) 1  
24 Coyne, Riley 9 Spanish Springs 58-06(17.83m) 1  
25 Been, Ryker 9 Carson 48-09(14.86m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bart, Andrew 12 Spring Creek 158-06(48.31m) 1 10
2 Wickes, Shane 12 McQueen 151-09(46.25m) 1 8
3 Nichols, Sam 12 Reed 146-04(44.60m) 1 6
4 Borgman, Alex 11 Sierra Lutheran 140-11(42.95m) 1 5
5 Watson, Derek 12 Bishop Manogue 138-04(42.16m) 1 4
6 Catmull, Logan 12 McQueen 138-02(42.11m) 1 3
7 McKown, Marshall 10 Douglas 132-11(40.51m) 1 2
8 Collins, Zachary 12 Reno 128-11(39.29m) 1 1
9 Brown, Britt 11 Galena 125-02(38.15m) 1  
10 Stockton, Spencer 12 Reed 123-02(37.54m) 1  
11 Becker, Jacob 11 Reno 119-10(36.53m) 1  
12 Motter, Chris 12 Sparks 111-09(34.06m) 1  
13 Lee, Sam 12 Wooster 111-08(34.04m) 1  
13 Klitzke, Brent 11 Reed 111-08(34.04m) 1  
15 Dayton, Joe 11 Galena 111-06(33.99m) 1  
16 lee, Joshua 11 Reno 110-04(33.63m) 1  
17 Waggoner, Colton 10 Douglas 108-08(33.12m) 1  
18 Ponce, Alex 12 Sparks 101-05(30.91m) 1  
19 Lopez, Steven 12 Elko 96-09(29.49m) 1  
20 Cirillo, Dominick 12 Galena 96-07(29.44m) 1  
21 Garcia, Adam 12 Fernley 96-05(29.39m) 1  
22 Madrigal, Christian 11 Wooster 94-07(28.83m) 1  
23 Shyne, Joe 11 Churchill County 94-01(28.68m) 1  
24 Powell, Garret 10 Spring Creek 89-09(27.36m) 1  
25 Galvez, Ryan 12 Bishop Manogue 86-03(26.29m) 1  
26 Ogg, Jesse 11 Reed 85-00(25.91m) 1  
27 Walsh, Anthony 10 Spanish Springs 84-09(25.83m) 1  
28 Bautista, Delfino 12 Carson 84-08(25.81m) 1  
29 Paul, Darren 11 Fernley 75-06(23.01m) 1  
30 Forrest, Michael 12 Churchill County 70-05(21.46m) 1  
31 Hlatky, Michael 12 Bishop Manogue 61-07(18.77m) 1  
32 Rivera, Jeremiah 11 Sparks 60-06(18.44m) 1  
33 Howard, Tim 12 Incline 59-10(18.24m) 1  
34 Backinger, Cale 11 South Tahoe 53-00(16.15m) 1  
35 Gutierrez, Rafa 11 South Tahoe 51-11(15.82m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Porter, Devin 9 Hug 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 10
2 Olaciregui, Nicolas 10 Galena 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 7
2 Isherwood, Ian 9 Douglas 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 7
4 Outland, Quin 9 Reed 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 5
5 Chesley, Brik 10 Spanish Springs 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 3.50
5 McAndrews, Devin 10 Galena 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 3.50
7 Porter, Cliff 10 Hug 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 2
8 Fye, Jaxom 9 Spanish Springs 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 1
9 Williams, Brennan 9 Galena 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Grimes, JP 9 Churchill County 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
10 Brown, Patrick 9 Reno 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Jackson, Nick 9 Bishop Manogue NH(--) 1  
-- Trevithick, Grant 9 Reno NH(--) 1  
-- Ketron, Ben 10 Tahoe-Truckee NH(--) 1  
-- Moran, Daniel 10 McQueen NH(--) 1  
-- Henderson, Shane 9 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Alex 9 Bishop Manogue NH(--) 1  
-- Nason, Cole 9 Reno NH(--) 1  
-- Redle, Michael 9 McQueen NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bard, Tylor 11 Dayton 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 10
2 Brown, Evan 12 Elko 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 McDonald, Levi 12 Spanish Springs 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 5.50
3 Williams, Brenden 10 Elko 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 5.50
5 Lim, Ryan 11 Reno 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 4
6 Eardley, Robert 11 Reno 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 3
-- Kimble, Brandon 12 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Baghdikian, Greg 12 South Tahoe NH(--) 1  
-- Harge, Drew 11 Reno NH(--) 1  
-- Waterson, Hunter 11 Sierra Lutheran NH(--) 1  
-- Backinger, Cale 11 South Tahoe NH(--) 1  
-- Meyer, KC 10 Bishop Manogue NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Tim 11 North Valleys NH(--) 1  
-- Casual, Alex 12 McQueen NH(--) 1  
-- Tedford, Dylan 11 Churchill County NH(--) 1  
-- Melhus, Cole 11 Douglas NH(--) 1  
-- Knutson, Cade 12 Fernley NH(--) 1  
-- Nolting, Michael 11 Douglas NH(--) 1  
-- Woodward, Logan 12 Fernley NH(--) 1  
-- Marshall, Beau 10 Churchill County NH(--) 1  
-- Kleiner, Eric 12 Douglas NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Buncio, Delon 10 McQueen 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 1 10
2 Woodbury, Aaron 9 Carson 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1 8
3 Outland, Quin 9 Reed 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1 6
4 Henderson, Shane 9 Reed 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1 5
5 Cassaday, David 10 South Tahoe 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1 4
6 Decker, Stephen 10 Fernley 16-01.25(4.91m) nwi 1 3
7 Collazo, Moises 9 Sparks 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1 2
8 Kabisch, Gage 9 Reno 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1 1
9 Sandoval, James 9 North Valleys 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 1  
10 Maguin, Dillon 9 Fernley 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
11 Calhoun, Roosevelt 9 Hug 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
11 Grimes, JP 9 Churchill County 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
13 Trevithick, Grant 9 Reno 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
14 Wagner, Benjamin 9 Reed 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
15 Orong, Kalaeb 10 Churchill County 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
16 Dexter, Tyler 9 McQueen 14-01.50(4.31m) nwi 1  
17 Fye, Jaxom 9 Spanish Springs 14-00.50(4.28m) nwi 1  
18 Ernst, Jake 9 Churchill County 13-11.50(4.25m) nwi 1  
19 Bertocch, Jacob 9 Carson 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
19 Holmes, Logan 9 Fernley 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
21 Hill, Jared 9 Galena 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 1  
22 Jones, Alex 9 Bishop Manogue 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1  
23 Voong, Andy 10 McQueen 13-08.50(4.18m) nwi 1  
24 Jenkins, Brandon 9 Douglas 13-03.50(4.05m) nwi 1  
25 Koehlier, Brandon 10 Reed 13-01.50(4.00m) nwi 1  
25 Pulver, Tristan 9 Bishop Manogue 13-01.50(4.00m) nwi 1  
27 Henry, Jacob 10 Wooster 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
27 Dash, Steven 9 Galena 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
29 Mccarthy, Daniel 9 Bishop Manogue 12-07.00(3.84m) nwi 1  
30 Hooks, Grant 9 Galena 11-01.00(3.38m) nwi 1  
31 Keen, Garrett 9 Sparks 11-00.00(3.35m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Lonnie 12 Hug 22-08.00(6.91m) nwi 1 10
2 Ernst, Tyson 11 Churchill County 21-08.50(6.62m) nwi 1 8
3 Hankins, Anthony 10 North Valleys 21-06.50(6.57m) nwi 1 6
4 Lim, Ryan 11 Reno 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 1 5
5 Norton, Nicholas 12 Reno 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1 4
6 Bergquist, Jack 12 Galena 20-03.00(6.17m) nwi 1 3
7 Bravo, Abraham 12 Wooster 20-03.00(6.17m) nwi 1 2
8 Khongkhatitham, Ben 12 Douglas 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1 1
9 Pauly, Ryan 10 Galena 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1  
10 Marshall, Beau 10 Churchill County 19-09.50(6.03m) nwi 1  
11 Virrey, Javier 11 Tahoe-Truckee 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
12 Beach, Cory 11 Spring Creek 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 1  
13 Cervantes, Mike 11 McQueen 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
14 Knutson, Cade 12 Fernley 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
14 Sharp, Cody 12 McQueen 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
16 Sullivan, Thomas 12 Galena 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
17 Ward, Lukas 12 Elko 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 1  
18 Kibbe, Jake 11 Fernley 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
19 Garcia, Erik 12 Sparks 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
20 Covello, Brandon 11 Reed 17-10.50(5.45m) nwi 1  
21 Manuel, Bernard 12 Elko 17-08.50(5.40m) nwi 1  
22 Baghdikian, Greg 12 South Tahoe 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
23 Ruiz, Jeremy 12 Fernley 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
24 Harge, Drew 11 Reno 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
25 Robles, Sean 12 Carson 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 1  
26 Palian, Collin 10 Reed 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
27 Zamboni, Dominic 9 Bishop Manogue 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
28 Neeley, Logan 11 Reed 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Buncio, Delon 10 McQueen 41-00.00(12.50m) nwi 1 10
2 Woodbury, Aaron 9 Carson 37-00.00(11.28m) nwi 1 8
3 Wagner, Benjamin 9 Reed 34-05.50(10.50m) nwi 1 6
4 Collazo, Moises 9 Sparks 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1 5
5 Decker, Stephen 10 Fernley 34-00.50(10.38m) nwi 1 4
6 Jenkins, Brandon 9 Douglas 33-04.00(10.16m) nwi 1 3
7 Dexter, Tyler 9 McQueen 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1 2
8 Hooks, Grant 9 Galena 32-08.50(9.97m) nwi 1 1
9 Porter, Cliff 10 Hug 32-06.00(9.91m) nwi 1  
10 Grimes, JP 9 Churchill County 32-04.50(9.87m) nwi 1  
11 Maguin, Dillon 9 Fernley 32-02.50(9.82m) nwi 1  
12 Bertocch, Jacob 9 Carson 31-10.50(9.72m) nwi 1  
13 Ernst, Jake 9 Churchill County 31-09.00(9.68m) nwi 1  
14 Brooksbank, Tommy 10 Reno 31-08.00(9.65m) nwi 1  
15 Outland, Quin 9 Reed 31-02.00(9.50m) nwi 1  
16 Henderson, Shane 9 Reed 28-03.00(8.61m) nwi 1  
17 Voong, Andy 10 McQueen 27-04.50(8.34m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Lonnie 12 Hug 44-11.50(13.70m) nwi 1 10
2 Sharp, Cody 12 McQueen 43-10.50(13.37m) nwi 1 8
3 Eardley, Robert 11 Reno 43-02.00(13.16m) nwi 1 6
4 McGinley, Sean 12 Galena 42-07.50(12.99m) nwi 1 5
5 Ernst, Tyson 11 Churchill County 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 1 4
6 Natty, Dajuan 12 Elko 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 1 3
7 Harge, Drew 11 Reno 41-08.00(12.70m) nwi 1 2
8 Marshall, Beau 10 Churchill County 41-02.00(12.55m) nwi 1 1
9 Melhus, Cole 11 Douglas 40-10.50(12.46m) nwi 1  
10 Bergquist, Jack 12 Galena 40-01.50(12.23m) nwi 1  
11 Baghdikian, Greg 12 South Tahoe 39-10.00(12.14m) nwi 1  
11 Manuel, Bernard 12 Elko 39-10.00(12.14m) nwi 1  
13 Zeme, Josh 11 McQueen 39-07.00(12.07m) nwi 1  
14 Cervantes, Mike 11 McQueen 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
14 Palian, Collin 10 Reed 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
14 Kibbe, Jake 11 Fernley 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
17 Cox, Felix 11 Hug 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
18 Ward, Lukas 12 Elko 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1  
18 Cook, Mark 11 North Valleys 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1  
20 Swisher, Joey 10 Douglas 35-03.00(10.74m) nwi 1  
21 Fallon, Connor 11 Carson 35-02.00(10.72m) nwi 1  
22 Massey, John 11 Galena 34-10.00(10.62m) nwi 1  
23 Cain, Mathew 12 Reed 33-09.00(10.29m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Vincent 12 Douglas 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 10
2 Trevithick, Grant 9 Reno 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 8
3 Kish, David 11 Galena 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 6
4 Dempsey, Patrick 9 Wooster 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 5
5 Isherwood, Ian 9 Douglas 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 4
6 Heck, Nathan 9 Churchill County 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 3
7 Joyce, David 10 Wooster 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
8 Arnold, Dylan 9 Reno 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 1
9 Piscoran, Brock 9 Galena 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
9 Buchanan, Jimmy 11 Bishop Manogue 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Wood, Tyler 9 Churchill County 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
11 Denn, Chris 10 Reed 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
11 Watson, Kyle 9 McQueen 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
-- Moran, Daniel 10 McQueen NH(--) 1  
-- Lemay, Christian 9 Reno NH(--) 1  
-- Bridges, Daniel 10 Bishop Manogue NH(--) 1  
-- Cirillo, Jackson 9 Galena NH(--) 1  
-- Eiler, Wade 10 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Arbogast, Zachary 9 Wooster NH(--) 1  
-- Voong, Andy 10 McQueen NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maestretti, Nick 12 Douglas 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 10
2 Knutson, Cade 12 Fernley 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 8
3 Sullivan, Thomas 12 Galena 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 6
4 Seyfried, Justin 12 Douglas 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 5
5 McGinley, Sean 12 Galena 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 4
6 Supple, Zack 11 McQueen 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 3
7 Moore, Shane 12 Reno 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 2
10 Love, Conner 12 Sierra Lutheran 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
8 Simms, Tay 10 Douglas 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 0.50
8 Shelley, Brenden 10 Elko 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 0.50
-- Braun, John 12 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- McDermott, Walker 11 McQueen NH(--) 1  
-- Marshall, Pete 11 Wooster NH(--) 1  
-- Waterson, Hunter 11 Sierra Lutheran NH(--) 1  
-- Owens, Jesse 11 McQueen NH(--) 1  
-- Sprinkle, Devin 11 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Elizondo, Brandon 12 Galena NH(--) 1  
-- Mokler, Jack 11 Reno NH(--) 1  
-- Striejewske, Jacob 11 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Hill, Salyas 11 Fernley NH(--) 1  
-- Paccella, Anthony 12 Spanish Springs NH(--) 1  
-- Johnny, Talon 11 Elko NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 40y Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Navarroza, Cherish 11 Reed 05.91 1 10
2 Cohn, Danielle 9 South Tahoe 05.96 1 8
3 Lyons, Stephanie 10 North Valleys 05.99 3 6
4 Freeman, Chelsea 10 North Valleys 06.01 3 5
5 Nash, Khadijah 12 Churchill County 06.06 2 4
6 Brill, Lindsey 9 Elko 06.12 1 3
7 Giere, Jasmin 9 Spring Creek 06.16 3 2
8 Weissman, Morgan 10 McQueen 06.16 1 1
9 Ronato, Sabrina 10 Carson 06.22 2  
10 Drum, Cassidy 9 Spanish Springs 06.24 2  
11 Caillouette, Kyonna 11 Churchill County 06.31 2  
12 Lee, Aubrille 10 McQueen 06.40 1  
13 Martin, Jennifer 9 Spanish Springs 06.40 3  
14 Stewart, LaQuita 12 Reed 06.45 2  
15 Roullier, Amanda 9 Hug 07.32 2  
-- Johnson, Tanasha 11 Wooster NT 3  
-- Panyamnwat, Sine 10 Incline NT 3  
-- Irwin, Emma 12 Galena NT 3  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Karnofel, Morgan 11 Reno 13.85 nwi 1 10
2 Warner, Ali 9 Galena 13.90 nwi 1 8
3 Parker, Quinn 10 Tahoe-Truckee 14.19 nwi 1 6
4 Groggan, Taylor 12 Bishop Manogue 14.29 nwi 1 5
5 Randall, Brianna 12 Douglas 14.37 nwi 1 4
6 Vierra, Keani 9 Reno 14.52 nwi 1 3
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Newell, Adriana 11 Reed 13.12 -4.1 2  
2 Karnofel, Morgan 11 Reno 13.44 -2.5 1  
3 Parker, Quinn 10 Tahoe-Truckee 13.57 -1.7 3  
4 Groggan, Taylor 12 Bishop Manogue 13.81 -3.3 7  
5 Randall, Brianna 12 Douglas 13.88 -2.3 4  
6 Warner, Ali 9 Galena 13.88 -2.9 6  
7 Vierra, Keani 9 Reno 13.88 -1.7 3  
8 Ryan, Tareyn 9 Tahoe-Truckee 13.88 -2.1 8  
9 Navarroza, Cherish 11 Reed 14.07 -3.3 7  
10 Reiley, Pauline 11 Bishop Manogue 14.09 -1.2 11  
11 Freeman, Chelsea 10 North Valleys 14.19 -1.7 3  
12 Lyons, Stephanie 10 North Valleys 14.19 -2.5 1  
13 Wittmann, Jennifer 11 Reno 14.22 -4.1 2  
14 Lynch, Lettie 10 Dayton 14.23 -2.3 4  
15 De'Ja, Diemby   South Tahoe 14.23 -1.2 11  
16 Halstead, Kaitlyn 12 Silver Stage 14.26 -2.5 1  
17 Mora, Shannise 11 Spanish Springs 14.34 -5.6 9  
18 Smith, Waverlee 11 Wooster 14.34 -2.3 4  
19 Actis, Julia 9 McQueen 14.37 -2.9 6  
20 Nix, Valeri 9 Incline 14.43 -2.3 4  
21 Brill, Lindsey 9 Elko 14.47 -1.2 11  
22 Riggs, Bridget 11 Galena 14.54 -3.7 10  
23 Carter, Ashley 11 Spanish Springs 14.55 -4.1 2  
24 Cleveland, Nikita 9 Hug 14.55 -2.2 5  
25 Rasch, Aliyah 9 Elko 14.56 -1.7 3  
26 Johnson, Tanasha 11 Wooster 14.57 -2.9 6  
27 Anderson, Olivia 10 Galena 14.60 -2.1 8  
27 Singleton, Irvonia 10 Hug 14.60 -2.9 6  
29 Lund, Shantel 10 Spring Creek 14.61 -5.6 9  
30 Baer, Kylie 11 Spanish Springs 14.62 -1.2 11  
31 Danner, Desirae 9 Elko 14.63 -2.2 5  
32 Irwin, Emma 12 Galena 14.64 -3.3 7  
33 Thomas, Elle 9 Spanish Springs 14.69 -1.7 3  
34 Braun, Emily 9 Reed 14.72 -2.1 8  
35 Bell, Carrina 11 Douglas 14.74 -4.1 2  
36 Ronato, Sabrina 10 Carson 14.75 -2.5 1  
37 Bailey, Samantha 9 Reed 14.78 -2.9 6  
38 LeBlanc, Kieran 9 Churchill County 14.85 -3.3 7  
39 Martin, Jennifer 9 Spanish Springs 14.87 -2.3 4  
40 Williams, Kaitlyn 9 Tahoe-Truckee 14.88 -3.7 10  
40 Hubbard, Kayla 9 Douglas 14.88 -2.5 1  
42 Bundy, Mckenzie 10 Spring Creek 14.91 -1.7 3  
43 Ware, Jada 9 Hug 14.91 -3.7 10  
44 Cowan, Marissa 11 Douglas 14.94 -2.2 5  
45 Wooden, Mykayla 9 Spring Creek 14.95 -2.3 4  
46 Mounce, LeAnn 9 Churchill County 15.10 -2.1 8  
47 Caillouette, Kyonna 11 Churchill County 15.16 -2.2 5  
48 Craig, Heather 9 Spring Creek 15.23 -4.1 2  
49 Taylor, dani 12 North Valleys 15.25 -3.7 10  
50 Weissman, Morgan 10 McQueen 15.27 -3.3 7  
51 Placios, Victoria 9 Bishop Manogue 15.38 -2.3 4  
52 Temple, Leanna 9 Sierra Lutheran 15.40 -2.2 5  
53 Herrera, Elizabeth 10 Churchill County 15.42 -2.9 6  
54 Thomson, Megan 10 South Tahoe 15.47 -1.7 3  
55 Sower, Emma 9 South Tahoe 15.48 -2.2 5  
56 Bautista, Dalia 10 Sparks 15.50 -2.2 5  
57 Gonzales, Tesa 9 Spring Creek 15.54 -3.7 10  
58 Cobb, Katy 10 Sierra Lutheran 15.58 -2.1 8  
59 Stewart, LaQuita 12 Reed 15.66 -1.2 11  
60 Denardo, Amy 10 Reno 15.70 -2.1 8  
61 Pauletto, Shelby 11 Reno 15.73 -5.6 9  
62 Ndouli, Christie 10 Wooster 15.74 -4.1 2  
63 Ridgely, Haley 10 Carson 15.98 -1.7 3  
64 Echeverria, Natalie 10 Sierra Lutheran 15.98 -1.2 11  
65 Gahner, Rebecca 10 Wooster 15.99 -2.5 1  
66 Heck, Samantha 11 Churchill County 16.17 -3.7 10  
67 Dow, Lindsey 11 McQueen 16.18 -3.7 10  
68 Sandoval, Maddy 9 Bishop Manogue 16.22 -2.5 1  
69 Lyons, Ashley 11 Fernley 16.22 -2.1 8  
70 Temple, Olivia 12 Sierra Lutheran 16.26 -5.6 9  
71 Dawes, Emily 10 South Tahoe 16.29 -2.9 6  
72 Cota, Sarah 10 Fernley 16.32 -2.9 6  
73 Smith, Savannah 10 Carson 16.36 -4.1 2  
74 Acker, Emily 11 South Tahoe 16.44 -3.3 7  
75 Rodriguez, Libni 11 Fernley 16.45 -2.3 4  
76 Lee, Aubrille 10 McQueen 16.46 -5.6 9  
77 Quiroga, Mary 10 Douglas 16.47 -3.7 10  
78 Villanueva, Alexis 12 South Tahoe 16.70 -5.6 9  
79 Moreno, Ariana 10 Fernley 17.04 -3.3 7  
80 Manzano, Iran 9 Whittell 17.50 -2.2 5  
81 Flores, Jasmin 10 Carson 17.79 -4.1 2  
82 Granados, K   Wooster 18.55 -5.6 9  
83 Knight, Laura 10 Fernley 19.86 -5.6 9  
84 Panyamnwat, Sine 10 Incline 19.89 -2.1 8  
-- Teng, Harmonee 12 Wooster FS -3.3 7  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Parker, Quinn 10 Tahoe-Truckee 27.80 nwi 1 10
2 Navarroza, Cherish 11 Reed 28.33 nwi 1 8
3 Abbott, Olivia 9 Douglas 28.39 nwi 1 6
4 Fonoimoana, Tiare 11 Reed 29.06 nwi 1 5
5 Freeman, Chelsea 10 North Valleys 29.65 nwi 1 4
6 Ryan, Tareyn 9 Tahoe-Truckee 29.92 nwi 1 3
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Newell, Adriana 11 Reed 26.06 -2.2 1  
2 Parker, Quinn 10 Tahoe-Truckee 27.31 -2.4 2  
3 Karnofel, Morgan 11 Reno 27.60 -0.4 3  
4 Abbott, Olivia 9 Douglas 28.04 -2.4 4  
5 Freeman, Chelsea 10 North Valleys 28.52 -0.4 3  
6 Navarroza, Cherish 11 Reed 28.56 -4.4 5  
7 Fonoimoana, Tiare 11 Reed 28.73 -0.4 3  
8 Ryan, Tareyn 9 Tahoe-Truckee 28.80 -2.5 6  
9 Smith, Chelsea 9 Spring Creek 28.93 -4.1 8  
10 Lynch, Lettie 10 Dayton 29.00 -3.9 9  
11 Ware, Dezana 12 Hug 29.09 -1.8 7  
12 Mora, Shannise 11 Spanish Springs 29.13 -4.1 8  
13 Halstead, Kaitlyn 12 Silver Stage 29.14 -2.4 4  
14 Lund, Shantel 10 Spring Creek 29.34 -2.5 6  
15 Smith, Waverlee 11 Wooster 29.37 -2.2 1  
16 Cassidy, Camille 9 Sierra Lutheran 29.40 -2.2 1  
17 Hecht, Kayla 10 Spring Creek 29.53 -2.4 2  
18 De'Ja, Diemby   South Tahoe 29.66 -2.2 1  
19 Cleveland, Nikita 9 Hug 29.68 -4.1 8  
20 Riggs, Bridget 11 Galena 29.68 -0.4 3  
21 Carter, Ashley 11 Spanish Springs 29.69 -3.9 9  
22 Nash, Khadijah 12 Churchill County 29.78 -2.4 2  
23 Irwin, Emma 12 Galena 29.86 -2.2 1  
24 Braun, Annie 9 Reed 29.86 -1.8 7  
25 Foley, Madison 10 Dayton 29.87 -2.5 6  
26 Lyons, Stephanie 10 North Valleys 29.98 -4.1 8  
27 Clune, Emma 12 Sparks 30.01 -4.3 10  
27 Taylor, dani 12 North Valleys 30.01 -4.4 5  
29 Goolsby, Janelle 10 Fernley 30.06 -2.4 4  
30 Irwin, Eily 10 Galena 30.22 -4.3 10  
31 Thomas, Elle 9 Spanish Springs 30.24 -0.4 3  
32 Williams, Kaitlyn 9 Tahoe-Truckee 30.28 -3.9 9  
33 Cowan, Marissa 11 Douglas 30.31 -4.4 5  
34 Anderson, Olivia 10 Galena 30.33 -2.4 4  
35 Bundy, Mckenzie 10 Spring Creek 30.38 -3.9 9  
36 Gibbons, Kassi 10 Elko 30.54 -3.9 9  
37 Owen, Nicole 10 Fernley 30.69 -1.8 7  
38 Van Ry, Autumn 10 McQueen 30.78 -4.1 8  
39 Stulac, Sierra 12 Sierra Lutheran 30.82 -4.3 10  
40 Drummer, Erica 11 Reno 30.87 -2.4 4  
41 Baer, Kylie 11 Spanish Springs 30.99 -4.4 5  
42 Ronato, Sabrina 10 Carson 31.07 -2.4 2  
43 Drum, Cassidy 9 Spanish Springs 31.10 -2.5 6  
44 Johnson, Janee 9 Hug 31.21 -2.4 2  
45 Sanchez, Maria 10 Fernley 31.33 -4.3 10  
46 Fernandez, Gisselle 9 McQueen 31.37 -2.2 1  
47 Caillouette, Kyonna 11 Churchill County 31.42 -0.4 3  
48 Matheson, Evan 9 Churchill County 31.92 -2.2 1  
49 Spaich, Mackenzie 12 Bishop Manogue 31.97 -4.4 5  
50 Thomson, Megan 10 South Tahoe 32.02 -4.4 5  
51 Herrera, Elizabeth 10 Churchill County 32.02 -2.5 6  
52 Villanueva, Alexis 12 South Tahoe 32.02 -1.8 7  
53 Davis, Purshawn 12 Hug 32.14 -2.5 6  
54 Bledsoe, Suzanna 11 Reno 32.18 -2.2 1  
55 Mounce, LeAnn 9 Churchill County 32.25 -4.1 8  
56 Acker, Emily 11 South Tahoe 32.37 -4.3 10  
57 Forsythe, Serena 10 Fernley 32.55 -3.9 9  
58 Caselli, Krista 11 Reno 32.61 -1.8 7  
59 Teng, Harmonee 12 Wooster 32.69 -1.8 7  
60 Bautista, Dalia 10 Sparks 32.76 -2.4 2  
61 Lorenzetti, Allison 9 Reno 32.97 -3.9 9  
62 Cailles, Shaina 12 Wooster 33.01 -2.5 6  
63 Placios, Victoria 9 Bishop Manogue 33.15 -1.8 7  
64 Ndouli, Christie 10 Wooster 33.29 -4.4 5  
65 Gahner, Rebecca 10 Wooster 33.65 -2.4 2  
66 Garcia, Jessica 11 Tahoe-Truckee 33.88 -2.4 4  
67 Benitez, Gisselle 9 Whittell 34.04 -0.4 3  
68 Booth, Sarah 9 McQueen 34.51 -2.4 2  
69 Huseby, Lauren 10 Tahoe-Truckee 34.63 -4.3 10  
70 Lucky, Caitlyn 9 Carson 34.81 -2.4 4  
71 Cole, Catherine 9 Bishop Manogue 34.87 -4.1 8  
72 Williams, Keiandra 11 Fernley 35.06 -4.1 8  
73 Roullier, Amanda 9 Hug 37.02 -3.9 9  
74 Weddell, Lauren 9 Carson 37.19 -2.5 6  
75 Panyamnwat, Sine 10 Incline 42.40 -4.3 10  
-- Dawes, Emily 10 South Tahoe FS -0.4 3  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harris, Haley 12 McQueen 59.09 5 10
2 Vazquez, Tasha 12 McQueen 1:03.36c 5 8
3 Smith, Chelsea 9 Spring Creek 1:03.53c 5 6
4 Cohn, Danielle 9 South Tahoe 1:04.53c 4 5
5 Peirce, Bridgette 10 Wooster 1:04.92c 5 4
6 Calderon, Corrie 11 Galena 1:04.94c 4 3
7 Root, Sidney 12 Reno 1:05.87c 5 2
8 Halstead, Kaitlyn 12 Silver Stage 1:05.93c 3 1
9 Conrad, Presley 10 Wooster 1:06.31c 4  
10 Jamiel, Hannah 12 Elko 1:06.72c 4  
11 Scott, Jennifer 9 Spanish Springs 1:07.24c 5  
12 Cassidy, Camille 9 Sierra Lutheran 1:07.32c 4  
13 Zaccheo, Kennedy 10 Bishop Manogue 1:07.45c 3  
14 Mccall, Eliza 9 Reno 1:07.55c 4  
15 Hecht, Kayla 10 Spring Creek 1:08.45c 4  
16 Nix, Valeri 9 Incline 1:08.78c 3  
17 Romero, Alexis 11 Churchill County 1:08.80c 2  
18 Johnson, Elaine 9 North Valleys 1:09.14c 3  
19 Bell, Carrina 11 Douglas 1:09.26c 1  
20 Crook, Ashley 11 Fernley 1:09.35c 3  
21 Braun, Emily 9 Reed 1:09.46c 4  
22 Bolt, Abby 9 Galena 1:09.83c 2  
23 Clune, Emma 12 Sparks 1:10.06c 5  
24 Stulac, Sierra 12 Sierra Lutheran 1:10.14c 3  
25 Arroyo, Sierra 11 Fernley 1:10.31c 3  
26 Alegre, Maddie 10 Churchill County 1:10.93c 3  
27 Howard, Holly 9 Spanish Springs 1:11.24c 2  
28 Pendleton, Nicole 9 Tahoe-Truckee 1:16.06c 1  
29 Benitez, Gisselle 9 Whittell 1:19.63c 2  
30 Simon, Casey 12 Whittell 1:23.14 2  
31 Welch, Michaela 9 Tahoe-Truckee 1:31.45 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harris, Haley 12 McQueen 2:26.34c 1 10
2 Cochran, Katie 12 Incline 2:29.54c 1 8
3 Root, Sidney 12 Reno 2:33.04c 1 6
4 Vazquez, Tasha 12 McQueen 2:34.24c 1 5
5 Rose, Christiana 11 Elko 2:34.54c 1 4
6 Breithaupt, Katrina 11 Dayton 2:34.94c 1 3
7 Abbott, Aspen 11 Douglas 2:38.24c 1 2
8 Clark, Corrin 9 Spanish Springs 2:38.84c 1 1
9 Calderon, Corrie 11 Galena 2:40.84c 1  
10 Azcarate, Heather 10 Spanish Springs 2:41.84c 1  
11 Mathis, Lauren 12 McQueen 2:45.54c 1  
12 Johnson, Elaine 9 North Valleys 2:45.84c 1  
13 Escobosa, Megan 11 Reno 2:46.54c 1  
14 Bolt, Abby 9 Galena 2:46.94c 1  
15 Palacios, Sam 10 McQueen 2:47.44c 1  
16 Kepfer, Abby 9 Fernley 2:47.74c 1  
17 Chabot, Bre 12 Douglas 2:48.04c 1  
18 Jenkins, Makayla 11 Elko 2:48.44c 1  
19 Nevarez, Destiny 11 Reno 2:49.64c 1  
20 Billin, Kim 12 Spring Creek 2:49.84c 1  
21 Mccall, Eliza 9 Reno 2:50.34c 1  
22 Shirley, Allison 10 Churchill County 2:51.04c 1  
23 Bunker, Hailey 11 Churchill County 2:51.24c 1  
24 Zaccheo, Kennedy 10 Bishop Manogue 2:52.14c 1  
25 Carr, Emily 11 Reed 2:53.24c 1  
26 Meng, Savannah 10 Bishop Manogue 2:53.84c 1  
27 Pendleton, Nicole 9 Tahoe-Truckee 2:54.24c 1  
28 Neff, Kaylyn 12 Spring Creek 2:54.84c 1  
29 Whimple, Makenzie 10 Spring Creek 2:54.94c 1  
30 Ramirez, Vanesa 9 Elko 2:56.04c 1  
31 Radley, Jensen 9 Fernley 2:56.54c 1  
32 Ebright, Andi 9 South Tahoe 2:56.84c 1  
33 Decker, Mary 11 Churchill County 2:57.94c 1  
34 Corbet, Rebecca 9 Douglas 2:58.34c 1  
35 Tadman, Johanna 11 McQueen 2:59.84c 1  
36 Cooper, Lily 12 Wooster 3:00.34c 1  
37 Hayes, Brianna 10 Spanish Springs 3:02.04c 1  
38 Waggoner, Stacy 11 Douglas 3:02.44c 1  
39 Mora, Alondra 9 Hug 3:05.14c 1  
40 Palacios, Victoria   Bishop Manogue 3:06.04c 1  
41 Beebe, Chrissy 11 Spanish Springs 3:10.24c 1  
42 Bonilla, Leslie 10 Hug 3:10.64c 1  
43 Connell, Mariah 12 Wooster 3:10.74c 1  
44 Martinez, Alesha 10 Sierra Lutheran 3:11.14c 1  
45 Weber, Haley 9 North Valleys 3:11.84c 1  
46 Regan, Makayla 9 Bishop Manogue 3:14.84c 1  
47 Welch, Michaela 9 Tahoe-Truckee 3:15.44c 1  
48 Williams, Abby 11 Sierra Lutheran 3:18.34c 1  
49 Huerta, Zully 9 Fernley 3:20.04c 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wright, MaryJo 12 Elko 5:36.34c 1 10
2 Root, Erika 12 Reno 5:37.84c 1 8
3 Flora, Skyler 9 Tahoe-Truckee 5:39.14c 1 6
4 Palacios, Laura 12 McQueen 5:43.04c 1 5
5 Grabow, Becky 12 Sierra Lutheran 5:45.54c 1 4
6 Breithaupt, Katrina 11 Dayton 5:50.14c 1 3
7 Gastelum, Sadie 12 Douglas 5:52.94c 1 2
8 Haley, Laura 12 Galena 5:53.64c 1 1
9 Murphy, Lila 11 Reno 5:55.84c 1  
10 Dunkelman, Cara 12 Douglas 5:56.74c 1  
11 Cooper, Michelle 10 McQueen 5:57.54c 1  
12 Chabot, Bre 12 Douglas 6:02.94c 1  
13 Jordan, Alyssa 11 McQueen 6:05.84c 1  
14 Henry, Erin 10 Sierra Lutheran 6:10.14c 1  
15 Higgins, Casey 11 McQueen 6:11.54c 1  
16 Blair, Sophia 10 Elko 6:15.44c 1  
17 Casazza, Gio 9 Galena 6:17.24c 1  
18 Whimple, Makenzie 10 Spring Creek 6:18.44c 1  
19 Mathis, Lauren 12 McQueen 6:19.74c 1  
20 Perez, Eunice 10 Douglas 6:20.14c 1  
21 Shirley, Allison 10 Churchill County 6:23.74c 1  
22 Radley, Jensen 9 Fernley 6:25.94c 1  
23 O'Brien, Katie 11 Churchill County 6:28.64c 1  
24 Ruff, Emily 9 Spanish Springs 6:29.64c 1  
25 Patton, Rebekah 11 Galena 6:30.74c 1  
26 Cooper, Lily 12 Wooster 6:31.74c 1  
27 Carr, Emily 11 Reed 6:31.94c 1  
28 Buscay, Kara 10 Spanish Springs 6:32.54c 1  
29 Lewis, Tiffany 9 Wooster 6:36.24c 1  
30 Colt, Catherine 9 Galena 6:37.34c 1  
31 Nevarez, Destiny 11 Reno 6:37.94c 1  
32 Bunker, Hailey 11 Churchill County 6:44.54c 1  
33 Ballan, Kate 10 Incline 6:47.74c 1  
34 Johnson, Samantha 12 North Valleys 6:49.54c 1  
35 Treat, Emily 11 South Tahoe 6:49.94c 1  
36 Bennett, Taylor 9 Fernley 6:50.34c 1  
37 Dant, Molly 10 South Tahoe 6:50.74c 1  
38 Dant, Madeline 12 South Tahoe 6:52.14c 1  
39 Sanford, Andrea 12 Reno 6:52.64c 1  
40 Moore, Audrey 12 Douglas 6:53.14c 1  
41 Gordon, Chelsea 12 Carson 6:54.54c 1  
41 Connell, Mariah 12 Wooster 6:54.54c 1  
43 Reinhardt, Kate 9 Galena 7:03.54c 1  
44 Kennedy, Haley 11 Incline 7:07.54c 1  
45 Wiebke, Taylor 11 Reed 7:10.34c 1  
46 Rutherford, Hanna 11 Sierra Lutheran 7:13.54c 1  
47 Lenae, Kaitriona 10 Spanish Springs 7:16.84c 1  
48 Grand, Brianna 10 Fernley 7:17.44c 1  
49 Williams, Abby 11 Sierra Lutheran 7:18.24c 1  
50 Moffat, Erin 10 South Tahoe 7:19.14c 1  
51 Regan, Makayla 9 Bishop Manogue 7:20.04c 1  
52 Moffat, Bridget 11 South Tahoe 7:23.14c 1  
53 Kutz, Haley 12 Reed 7:26.34c 1  
54 Weber, Haley 9 North Valleys 7:48.24c 1  
55 Banks, Megan 9 Spring Creek 7:49.34c 1  
56 Almaraz, Janey 9 Bishop Manogue 8:04.84c 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wright, MaryJo 12 Elko 12:10.44 1 10
2 Adams, Lindsey 9 Douglas 12:12.72 1 8
3 Flora, Skyler 9 Tahoe-Truckee 12:13.52 1 6
4 Grabow, Becky 12 Sierra Lutheran 12:24.22 1 5
5 Root, Erika 12 Reno 12:25.37 1 4
6 Palacios, Laura 12 McQueen 12:27.88 1 3
7 Gastelum, Sadie 12 Douglas 12:28.44 1 2
8 Hanneman, Sara 9 Galena 12:34.43 1 1
9 Cooper, Michelle 10 McQueen 12:36.71 1  
10 McIntyre, Shelby 12 South Tahoe 12:40.61 1  
11 Jordan, Alyssa 11 McQueen 12:45.31 1  
12 Schrock, Hannah 11 Fernley 12:47.40 1  
13 Labadie, Jourdyn 9 Galena 12:53.72 1  
14 Gonzalez, Hannah 10 Bishop Manogue 13:06.84 1  
15 Smith, Kira 12 South Tahoe 13:11.21 1  
16 Higgins, Casey 11 McQueen 13:25.61 1  
17 Henry, Erin 10 Sierra Lutheran 13:30.12 1  
18 Heward, Sam 9 McQueen 13:41.05 1  
19 Blair, Sophia 10 Elko 13:43.97 1  
20 Mourelatos, Sophia 10 Incline 13:54.00 1  
21 O'Brien, Katie 11 Churchill County 13:59.47 1  
22 Bunker, Hailey 11 Churchill County 14:10.32 1  
23 Ruff, Emily 9 Spanish Springs 14:14.85 1  
24 Cooper, Lily 12 Wooster 14:20.61 1  
25 Rutherford, Hanna 11 Sierra Lutheran 14:26.21 1  
-- Grohs, Sophie 9 Spanish Springs NT 1  
-- Kennedy, Haley 11 Incline NT 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Gabby 10 Reed 15.71 1 10
2 Forman, Shannon 12 Reno 17.33 1 8
3 Hooft, Sierra 12 Reed 17.92 1 6
4 Hufford, Katy 12 McQueen 18.04 1 5
5 Plater, Kimmie 10 McQueen 18.40 1 4
6 Harris, Katie 12 Reno 18.63 1 3
7 Black, Natasha 11 McQueen 19.29 1 2
-- Murray, Elena 10 Churchill County DQ 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Williams, Gabby 10 Reed 15.63 1  
2 Forman, Shannon 12 Reno 16.91 3  
3 Harris, Katie 12 Reno 17.39 5  
4 Hufford, Katy 12 McQueen 17.41 2  
5 Black, Natasha 11 McQueen 17.46 6  
6 Hooft, Sierra 12 Reed 18.18 4  
7 Murray, Elena 10 Churchill County 18.25 7  
8 Plater, Kimmie 10 McQueen 18.72 5  
9 Herr, Tasha 12 Elko 19.14 4  
10 Foley, Madison 10 Dayton 19.15 7  
11 Murphy, Melanie 10 Reno 19.22 6  
12 De'Ja, Diemby   South Tahoe 19.59 3  
13 Johnson, Marlene 10 Galena 19.59 1  
14 Cobb, Katy 10 Sierra Lutheran 19.89 1  
15 Romero, Alexis 10 Wooster 19.92 2  
16 Farrell, Megan 9 Galena 20.27 2  
17 Fallin, Brittany 11 Elko 20.40 7  
18 Earnhardt, Rachel 12 Spring Creek 20.48 3  
19 Gonzalez, Sara 10 Wooster 20.69 4  
20 Danner, Desirae 9 Elko 20.74 5  
21 Bush, McKenna 11 Spanish Springs 20.76 5  
21 Rodriguez, Libni 11 Fernley 20.76 1  
23 Pennington, Emily 9 McQueen 20.80 1  
24 Ventura, Mayra 11 Fernley 21.15 2  
25 Goodrick, Mallory 9 Churchill County 21.25 5  
26 Warner, Rachel 9 Galena 21.28 7  
27 Child, Jade 9 South Tahoe 21.45 5  
28 Isom, Jessie 12 Reed 21.54 3  
29 Medina, Ismerai 11 Wooster 21.58 6  
30 Anderson, Olivia 10 Galena 21.68 4  
31 Otterstein, Jade 10 Spanish Springs 21.75 3  
32 LaFleur, Destinee 9 Churchill County 21.75 6  
33 Russell, Katie 9 Fernley 21.77 5  
34 Fernandez, Gisselle 9 McQueen 21.85 4  
35 Goolsby, Janelle 10 Fernley 21.89 3  
36 Jeakins, Brooke 9 Fernley 21.99 7  
37 Hayes, Brianna 10 Spanish Springs 22.01 6  
38 Chhabra, Avneet 9 Galena 22.37 3  
39 Orellana, Jennifer 10 Sparks 22.65 2  
40 Griffin, Kelly 11 North Valleys 22.78 6  
41 Wilson, Rebecca 10 Reed 23.00 7  
42 Borders, Brindalyn 11 North Valleys 23.50 1  
43 Mayo, Hayley 9 Reed 23.53 5  
44 Duarte, Jennifer 11 Sparks 23.61 4  
45 Silverheart, Kiana - North Valleys 24.25 2  
46 Rasch, Aliyah 9 Elko 24.77 6  
47 Nevins, McKinley 10 Spring Creek 27.19 1  
48 Westre, Amy 9 Sierra Lutheran 27.59 4  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Gabby 10 Reed 45.87 6 10
2 Hufford, Katy 12 McQueen 46.48 6 8
3 Hooft, Sierra 12 Reed 48.92 6 6
4 Forman, Shannon 12 Reno 49.08 6 5
5 Herr, Tasha 12 Elko 50.16 6 4
6 Harris, Katie 12 Reno 51.24 6 3
7 Murray, Elena 10 Churchill County 52.39 6 2
8 Plater, Kimmie 10 McQueen 52.54 5 1
9 Strong, Cheyenne 9 Dayton 53.21 5  
10 Danner, Desirae 9 Elko 54.20 2  
11 Romero, Alexis 10 Wooster 54.53 6  
12 Murphy, Melanie 10 Reno 55.21 5  
13 Jeakins, Brooke 9 Fernley 55.30 3  
14 Rasch, Aliyah 9 Elko 56.39 4  
15 Fallin, Brittany 11 Elko 57.02 2  
16 Gonzalez, Sara 10 Wooster 57.40 4  
17 Russell, Katie 9 Fernley 57.51 3  
18 Medina, Ismerai 11 Wooster 57.91 1  
19 Hayes, Brianna 10 Spanish Springs 57.92 3  
20 Bush, McKenna 11 Spanish Springs 58.03 3  
21 Roberts, Marina 10 Spanish Springs 58.13 4  
22 Lee, Aubrille 10 McQueen 58.15 5  
23 Tse, Danika 10 Galena 58.43 3  
24 Nevins, McKinley 10 Spring Creek 58.54 4  
25 Chhabra, Avneet 9 Galena 58.61 2  
26 Child, Jade 9 South Tahoe 58.64 2  
27 Beedle, Niccola 9 Reno 58.86 4  
28 Anders, Nia 9 Reno 58.91 4  
29 Griffin, Kelly 11 North Valleys 58.99 3  
30 Rodriguez, Libni 11 Fernley 59.03 3  
31 Ung, Catherine 9 Galena 59.04 3  
32 Weil, Katrina 10 Spanish Springs 59.37 4  
33 Otterstein, Jade 10 Spanish Springs 59.76 5  
34 Pennington, Emily 9 McQueen 59.78 5  
35 Reibsamen, Kelsey 11 Churchill County 1:00.64c 5  
36 Silverheart, Kiana - North Valleys 1:01.06c 2  
37 Totman, Kayla 9 Fernley 1:02.00c 1  
38 Mayo, Hayley 9 Reed 1:03.03c 2  
39 Shortridge, Adora 9 Fernley 1:04.16c 2  
40 Earnhardt, Rachel 12 Spring Creek 1:06.99c 5  
41 Fernandez, Gisselle 9 McQueen 1:08.05c 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   McQueen 51.68 3 10
2 Relay Team   Reno 52.08 3 8
3 Relay Team   Reed 52.46 3 6
4 Relay Team   Hug 52.56 3 5
5 Relay Team   North Valleys 53.31 3 4
6 Relay Team   Galena 54.37 1 3
7 Relay Team   Churchill County 55.13 3 2
8 Relay Team   Elko 55.16 2 1
9 Relay Team   Spring Creek 55.31 2  
10 Relay Team   Spanish Springs 55.40 1  
11 Relay Team   Bishop Manogue 55.56 1  
12 Relay Team   Incline 57.43 2  
13 Relay Team   Fernley 57.68 2  
14 Relay Team   Wooster 58.32 2  
15 Relay Team   Sparks 1:00.94c 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   McQueen 1:52.62 3 10
2 Relay Team   Reed 1:53.17 1 8
3 Relay Team   Hug 1:55.11 3 6
4 Relay Team   Douglas 1:55.22 3 5
5 Relay Team   Spring Creek 1:56.18 2 4
6 Relay Team   Churchill County 1:56.79 2 3
7 Relay Team   Reno 1:57.86 3 2
8 Relay Team   Elko 1:58.00 3 1
9 Relay Team   Sparks 2:05.85 2  
10 Relay Team   Wooster 2:05.93 2  
11 Relay Team   Bishop Manogue 2:06.52 1  
12 Relay Team   Fernley 2:06.74 1  
13 Relay Team   Incline 2:07.39 3  
14 Relay Team   Sierra Lutheran 2:09.68 1  
15 Relay Team   Carson 2:20.73 1  
-- Relay Team   Spanish Springs DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Douglas 4:29.57 1 10
2 Relay Team   McQueen 4:31.36 1 8
3 Relay Team   Reed 4:34.29 1 6
4 Relay Team   Reno 4:50.20 1 5
5 Relay Team   Spanish Springs 5:06.07 1 4
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Douglas 10:01.64 1 10
2 Relay Team   Reno 10:04.70 1 8
3 Relay Team   McQueen 10:18.37 1 6
4 Relay Team   South Tahoe 10:35.87 1 5
5 Relay Team   Spanish Springs 10:39.27 1 4
6 Relay Team   Fernley 11:10.35 1 3
7 Relay Team   Churchill County 11:10.51 1 2
8 Relay Team   Spring Creek 11:14.78 1 1
9 Relay Team   Bishop Manogue 11:21.69 1  
10 Relay Team   Galena 11:23.44 1  
11 Relay Team   Tahoe-Truckee 11:27.08 1  
12 Relay Team   North Valleys 12:16.13 1  
13 Relay Team   Sierra Lutheran 13:14.27 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Elko 13:20.01 1 10
2 Relay Team   McQueen 13:24.75 1 8
3 Relay Team   South Tahoe 13:28.76 1 6
4 Relay Team   Galena 13:53.73 1 5
5 Relay Team   Sierra Lutheran 14:01.40 1 4
6 Relay Team   Spanish Springs 14:07.93 1 3
7 Relay Team   Fernley 14:20.44 1 2
8 Relay Team   Incline 14:24.59 1 1
9 Relay Team   Douglas 14:45.50 1  
10 Relay Team   Reno 14:59.63 1  
11 Relay Team   Churchill County 15:21.17 1  
12 Relay Team   Wooster 15:44.31 1  
13 Relay Team   Hug 16:11.00 1  
14 Relay Team   Reed 16:19.42 1  
15 Relay Team   Tahoe-Truckee 16:56.51 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DuBois, Anna 11 Elko 40-05.25(12.33m) 1 10
2 Lommori, Makenna 12 Yerington 40-03.25(12.27m) 1 8
3 Armstrong, Karyna 12 McQueen 39-08.50(12.10m) 1 6
4 Cage, Desieree 11 Douglas 34-00.75(10.38m) 1 5
5 Gane, Anna 12 Fernley 33-05.50(10.20m) 1 4
6 Ragnone, Makayla 11 Carson 32-08.00(9.96m) 1 3
7 Edison, Erin 11 Reno 32-07.00(9.93m) 1 2
8 McAllister-Daggs, Tiana 12 Carson 31-10.25(9.71m) 1 1
9 Baker, Sierra 12 McQueen 31-07.75(9.65m) 1  
10 Fleming, Ali 12 Carson 30-08.50(9.36m) 1  
11 Hack, Courtney 11 Carson 30-07.50(9.33m) 1  
12 Lotulelei, Mele 10 Hug 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
13 Micheli, Claire 9 Elko 29-04.75(8.96m) 1  
14 Mauga, Esther 12 Churchill County 29-02.75(8.91m) 1  
15 Kline, Makenzie 12 Galena 29-01.75(8.88m) 1  
16 John, Jasmine 10 Reed 28-11.25(8.82m) 1  
17 Guerrero, Valeria 11 Sparks 28-07.25(8.72m) 1  
18 Coleman, Emily 10 Churchill County 28-03.00(8.61m) 1  
19 Hoopes, Kristina 12 Silver Stage 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
20 Weston, Morgan 9 Douglas 28-00.75(8.55m) 1  
21 Boehmer, Teresa 9 Carson 27-02.00(8.28m) 1  
22 Kavanaugh, Karissa 11 McQueen 26-11.25(8.21m) 1  
23 Anderson, Jordan 12 Galena 26-08.25(8.13m) 1  
24 'ita, Selu 11 Spring Creek 26-08.00(8.13m) 1  
25 Hulbert, Aubrey 10 Reno 26-02.25(7.98m) 1  
26 Soares, Luisa 9 Wooster 25-11.25(7.91m) 1  
27 Tynes, Mckinze 11 Sierra Lutheran 25-10.00(7.87m) 1  
28 Marchessault, Raquel 10 South Tahoe 25-08.25(7.83m) 1  
28 Passoa Soares, Gabriela 9 Wooster 25-08.25(7.83m) 1  
30 Detomasi, Nickie 11 Churchill County 25-05.75(7.77m) 1  
31 Ross, Kylie 11 Reno 25-02.25(7.68m) 1  
32 Benton, Cali 9 Sierra Lutheran 24-10.00(7.57m) 1  
33 Kazmierski, Claire 10 Reno 24-01.75(7.36m) 1  
34 Braswell, Katelyn 11 Fernley 24-00.00(7.32m) 1  
35 Covello, Taylor 10 Reed 23-05.00(7.14m) 1  
36 Sullivan, Greer 9 Galena 23-04.25(7.12m) 1  
37 Detherault, Madison 9 Douglas 23-01.75(7.05m) 1  
38 Ramirez, Karla 11 Sparks 23-00.75(7.03m) 1  
39 Bronken, Grace 10 South Tahoe 22-11.50(7.00m) 1  
40 Lewis, Tiffany 9 Wooster 22-11.25(6.99m) 1  
41 Ferretto, Lynsee 9 Fernley 22-06.50(6.87m) 1  
42 Grohs, Sophie 9 Spanish Springs 21-10.50(6.67m) 1  
43 Sheedy, Emma 10 Tahoe-Truckee 21-09.00(6.63m) 1  
44 Nelson, Erin 10 Churchill County 21-02.25(6.46m) 1  
45 Grimm, Cassandra 11 Sparks 21-00.25(6.41m) 1  
46 Hatch, Kelsey 10 Spring Creek 20-08.25(6.31m) 1  
47 Hernandez, Jennifer 10 Fernley 20-04.25(6.20m) 1  
48 Bailey, Carrolann 12 Excel Christian 20-03.50(6.18m) 1  
49 Lemus, Jarah 9 Spanish Springs 20-03.00(6.17m) 1  
50 Silva, Tristin 11 Douglas 20-00.75(6.12m) 1  
51 McDonough, Cassidee 11 South Tahoe 18-10.25(5.75m) 1  
52 Huseby, Lauren 10 Tahoe-Truckee 18-06.75(5.66m) 1  
53 Cozad, Jeanette 10 Reed 18-06.50(5.65m) 1  
54 Deleon, Jocelyn 12 South Tahoe 18-04.25(5.59m) 1  
55 Sanches, Haley 10 Churchill County 18-02.00(5.54m) 1  
55 Caspary, Bri 9 Douglas 18-02.00(5.54m) 1  
57 Ames, Emily 10 Reno 16-05.50(5.02m) 1  
58 Jaimes, Aide 12 South Tahoe 16-02.75(4.95m) 1  
59 Conover, Noelle 10 Sierra Lutheran 15-10.25(4.83m) 1  
60 Valadez, Brenda 12 Sparks 14-08.50(4.48m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DuBois, Anna 11 Elko 115-11(35.33m) 1 10
2 Kline, Makenzie 12 Galena 109-09(33.45m) 1 8
3 Hoopes, Kristina 12 Silver Stage 104-04(31.80m) 1 6
4 Holman, Sara 12 Douglas 100-08(30.68m) 1 5
5 Edison, Erin 11 Reno 97-02(29.62m) 1 4
6 Valenzuela, Erika 12 Carson 93-02(28.40m) 1 3
7 Forcella, RaeLynn 11 Elko 92-11(28.32m) 1 2
8 Armstrong, Karyna 12 McQueen 91-02(27.79m) 1 1
9 'ita, Selu 11 Spring Creek 90-05(27.56m) 1  
10 Gane, Anna 12 Fernley 89-11(27.41m) 1  
11 Mauga, Esther 12 Churchill County 88-00(26.82m) 1  
12 Tynes, Mckinze 11 Sierra Lutheran 87-05(26.64m) 1  
13 O'Connell, Katie 12 Bishop Manogue 87-01(26.54m) 1  
14 Cage, Desieree 11 Douglas 82-02(25.04m) 1  
15 Ross, Kylie 11 Reno 81-00(24.69m) 1  
16 Passoa Soares, Gabriela 9 Wooster 80-02(24.43m) 1  
17 Hatch, Kelsey 10 Spring Creek 80-01(24.41m) 1  
18 Baker, Sierra 12 McQueen 79-09(24.31m) 1  
19 Weston, Morgan 9 Douglas 76-04(23.27m) 1  
20 Dudley, Abby 9 Carson 75-03(22.94m) 1  
21 Lotulelei, Mele 10 Hug 74-00(22.56m) 1  
22 Anderson, Jordan 12 Galena 73-08(22.45m) 1  
23 Kazmierski, Claire 10 Reno 71-09(21.87m) 1  
24 Benton, Cali 9 Sierra Lutheran 71-01(21.67m) 1  
25 Ramirez, Karla 11 Sparks 68-01(20.75m) 1  
26 Boehmer, Teresa 9 Carson 68-00(20.73m) 1  
27 Lemus, Jarah 9 Spanish Springs 64-00(19.51m) 1  
28 Detherault, Madison 9 Douglas 62-11(19.18m) 1  
29 Grohs, Sophie 9 Spanish Springs 61-04(18.69m) 1  
30 Micheli, Claire 9 Elko 60-07(18.47m) 1  
31 Hulbert, Aubrey 10 Reno 60-05(18.42m) 1  
32 Nelson, Erin 10 Churchill County 57-07(17.55m) 1  
33 Marchessault, Raquel 10 South Tahoe 57-05(17.50m) 1  
34 Grimm, Cassandra 11 Sparks 57-01(17.40m) 1  
35 Covello, Taylor 10 Reed 55-05(16.89m) 1  
36 Bronken, Grace 10 South Tahoe 55-02(16.81m) 1  
37 Soares, Luisa 9 Wooster 54-11(16.74m) 1  
38 Mulac, Emily 9 Churchill County 54-09(16.69m) 1  
39 Coleman, Emily 10 Churchill County 51-07(15.72m) 1  
40 Sanches, Haley 10 Churchill County 51-01(15.57m) 1  
41 Cozad, Jeanette 10 Reed 50-00(15.24m) 1  
42 Conover, Noelle 10 Sierra Lutheran 49-01(14.96m) 1  
43 French, Allie 11 Bishop Manogue 30-05(9.27m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Gabby 10 Reed 5-11.00(1.80m) 1 10
2 Hale, Julianne 11 Churchill County 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 8
3 Murphey, Kathryne 11 Reno 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 6
4 Foley, Madison 10 Dayton 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 5
5 Conrad, Presley 10 Wooster 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 4
6 Goodrick, Mallory 9 Churchill County 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 3
10 Feliciano, Alexandra 9 McQueen 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
10 Kinsinger, Erin 9 Galena 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
10 Babbitt, Lauren 11 Douglas 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
7 Millett, Corryne 9 Douglas 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 1
7 Crook, Ashley 11 Fernley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 1
7 Braswell, Katelyn 11 Fernley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 1
-- Jacobsen, Cassandra 11 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Lavoy, Ryann 11 Reno NH(--) 1  
-- Cypert, Sarah 11 North Valleys NH(--) 1  
-- Wittmann, Jennifer 11 Reno NH(--) 1  
-- Clark, Corrin 9 Spanish Springs NH(--) 1  
-- Warner, Rachel 9 Galena NH(--) 1  
-- Mattinson, Darby 10 Douglas NH(--) 1  
-- Silverheart, Kiana - North Valleys NH(--) 1  
-- Vierra, Keani 9 Reno NH(--) 1  
-- Send, Latricia 11 Wooster NH(--) 1  
-- Elliott, Hailey 10 Whittell NH(--) 1  
-- Gane, Anna 12 Fernley NH(--) 1  
-- Lyons, Ashley 11 Fernley NH(--) 1  
-- Braun, Annie 9 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Ferretto, Lynsee 9 Fernley NH(--) 1  
-- Bailey, Samantha 9 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Braun, Emily 9 Reed NH(--) 1  
-- Warner, Ali 9 Galena NH(--) 1  
-- Rogers, Lizzy 11 McQueen NH(--) 1  
-- Downer, Holly 12 Douglas NH(--) 1  
-- Bell, Carrina 11 Douglas NH(--) 1  
-- Pierce, Colleen 11 Bishop Manogue NH(--) 1  
-- Hartings, Leonie 10 McQueen NH(--) 1  
-- Ridgely, Haley 10 Carson NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Forman, Shannon 12 Reno 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1 10
2 Reiley, Pauline 11 Bishop Manogue 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1 7
2 Carthen, Shaina 11 Hug 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1 7
4 Murray, Elena 10 Churchill County 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1 5
5 Braun, Emily 9 Reed 16-00.25(4.88m) nwi 1 4
6 Lavoy, Drew 11 Reno 15-09.50(4.81m) nwi 1 3
7 Williams, Audrey 12 North Valleys 15-06.75(4.74m) nwi 1 2
8 Downer, Holly 12 Douglas 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1 1
10 Hufford, Katy 12 McQueen 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
9 Farrell, Megan 9 Galena 14-11.25(4.55m) nwi 1  
11 Millett, Corryne 9 Douglas 14-10.50(4.53m) nwi 1  
12 Lavoy, Ryann 11 Reno 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
13 LeBlanc, Kieran 9 Churchill County 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
14 Romero, Alexis 11 Churchill County 14-04.25(4.38m) nwi 1  
15 Smith, Savannah 10 Carson 14-03.25(4.35m) nwi 1  
16 Johnson, Tanasha 11 Wooster 13-11.25(4.25m) nwi 1  
17 Thomas, Elle 9 Spanish Springs 13-09.25(4.20m) nwi 1  
18 Woo, Alyssa 12 Spring Creek 13-07.75(4.16m) nwi 1  
19 Ronato, Sabrina 10 Carson 13-06.50(4.13m) nwi 1  
20 Lee, Aubrille 10 McQueen 13-03.75(4.06m) nwi 1  
21 Hale, Julianne 11 Churchill County 13-02.50(4.03m) nwi 1  
22 Carlson, Lexi 11 Galena 13-01.50(4.00m) nwi 1  
23 Belbin, Abigail 11 Churchill County 13-00.75(3.98m) nwi 1  
24 Mattinson, Darby 10 Douglas 13-00.50(3.98m) nwi 1  
25 Knight, Jackie 9 Galena 13-00.25(3.97m) +1.2 1  
26 Peirce, Bridgette 10 Wooster 12-10.50(3.92m) nwi 1  
27 Singleton, Irvonia 10 Hug 12-09.75(3.91m) nwi 1  
27 Jacobsen, Cassandra 11 Reed 12-09.75(3.91m) nwi 1  
29 Teng, Harmonee 12 Wooster 12-08.75(3.88m) nwi 1  
30 Anders, Nia 9 Reno 12-07.75(3.85m) nwi 1  
31 Conrad, Presley 10 Wooster 12-01.50(3.70m) nwi 1  
32 Gahner, Rebecca 10 Wooster 11-01.75(3.40m) nwi 1  
33 Schillinger, Kylie 9 Hug 8-11.00(2.72m) nwi 1  
34 Sanchez, Maria 10 Fernley 3-07.75(1.11m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carthen, Shaina 11 Hug 38-03.50(11.67m) nwi 1 10
2 Forman, Shannon 12 Reno 36-03.00(11.05m) nwi 1 8
3 Lavoy, Drew 11 Reno 35-02.50(10.73m) nwi 1 6
4 Plater, Kimmie 10 McQueen 34-07.75(10.56m) nwi 1 5
5 Murphey, Kathryne 11 Reno 33-05.50(10.20m) nwi 1 4
6 Black, Natasha 11 McQueen 33-04.00(10.16m) nwi 1 3
7 Murray, Elena 10 Churchill County 33-01.25(10.09m) nwi 1 2
8 Jacobsen, Cassandra 11 Reed 32-08.50(9.97m) nwi 1 1
9 Lavoy, Ryann 11 Reno 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 1  
10 Foley, Madison 10 Dayton 32-02.00(9.80m) nwi 1  
11 Romero, Alexis 11 Churchill County 32-01.00(9.78m) nwi 1  
12 Abbott, Olivia 9 Douglas 31-11.50(9.74m) nwi 1  
13 Millett, Corryne 9 Douglas 31-10.50(9.72m) nwi 1  
14 LeBlanc, Kieran 9 Churchill County 31-06.00(9.60m) nwi 1  
15 Sanchez, Maria 10 Fernley 30-10.50(9.41m) nwi 1  
16 Singleton, Irvonia 10 Hug 30-09.00(9.37m) nwi 1  
17 Hale, Julianne 11 Churchill County 30-06.75(9.32m) nwi 1  
18 Smith, Savannah 10 Carson 30-06.25(9.30m) nwi 1  
19 Belbin, Abigail 11 Churchill County 30-05.25(9.28m) nwi 1  
20 Carlson, Lexi 11 Galena 30-04.00(9.25m) nwi 1  
21 Tau, Raechelle 9 Hug 29-06.75(9.01m) nwi 1  
22 Vernon, Tina 10 Reed 29-06.00(8.99m) nwi 1  
23 Murphy, Melanie 10 Reno 29-02.25(8.90m) nwi 1  
24 Kump, Katie 11 Elko 28-10.00(8.79m) nwi 1  
25 Lincoln, Tara 11 Incline 28-08.00(8.74m) nwi 1  
26 Ygoa, Michele 11 Elko 28-03.25(8.62m) nwi 1  
27 Van Ry, Autumn 10 McQueen 27-07.25(8.41m) nwi 1  
28 Cobb, Katy 10 Sierra Lutheran 27-04.50(8.34m) nwi 1  
29 Vessey, Mikayla 12 Reed 27-01.50(8.27m) nwi 1  
30 Arnold, Jana 10 McQueen 27-00.50(8.24m) nwi 1  
31 Child, Jade 9 South Tahoe 26-11.50(8.22m) nwi 1  
32 Sullivan, Greer 9 Galena 25-11.25(7.91m) nwi 1  
33 Harbaugh, Mia 10 Incline 25-03.00(7.70m) nwi 1  
34 Cervantes, Cecilia 10 Reed 25-01.25(7.65m) nwi 1  
35 Schillinger, Kylie 9 Hug 24-06.75(7.49m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brazeau, Amanda 12 Douglas 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 9
1 Romero, Alexis 10 Wooster 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 9
3 Mills, Madison 12 Bishop Manogue 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 5.50
3 Black, Natasha 11 McQueen 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 5.50
5 O'Farrell, Molly 10 Douglas 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 4
6 Kelly, Samantha 12 Bishop Manogue 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 3
7 Robinson, Baylee 10 Douglas 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
8 Samon, Coryna 12 Galena 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 1
9 Kajans, Alycia 12 Galena 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
10 Bell, Kaelin 9 Reed 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
10 Van Peer, Sam 11 Churchill County 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
12 Farrell, Megan 9 Galena 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
12 Bush, McKenna 11 Spanish Springs 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
12 Knight, Jackie 9 Galena 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
15 Koenig, Baylee 12 Churchill County 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) McQueen 124.50 2) Reno 118 3) Reed 90 4) Douglas 76 5) Elko 65 6) Churchill County 31 6) Tahoe-Truckee 31 8) Galena 30 9) Hug 28 10) South Tahoe 24 11) North Valleys 21 12) Bishop Manogue 20.50 13) Wooster 17 14) Spring Creek 13 14) Sierra Lutheran 13 16) Spanish Springs 12 17) Fernley 11 17) Dayton 11 19) Incline 9 20) Yerington 8 21) Carson 7 21) Silver Stage 7 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Reno 112 2) McQueen 105 3) Reed 79 4) Churchill County 74 5) Elko 63 6) Hug 53 7) North Valleys 40 8) Galena 39 9) Douglas 36.50 10) Sierra Lutheran 31 10) Spring Creek 31 10) Fernley 31 13) Spanish Springs 28.50 14) Bishop Manogue 16 15) Dayton 14 15) South Tahoe 14 17) Tahoe-Truckee 4 18) Wooster 3 19) Silver Stage 1 19) Incline 1 Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) McQueen 134 2) Reno 107 3) Reed 87 4) Hug 68 5) Churchill County 63 6) Carson 60 7) Galena 49.50 8) South Tahoe 30 9) Douglas 25 10) North Valleys 24 11) Fernley 21 12) Wooster 16 13) Bishop Manogue 13 14) Tahoe-Truckee 12 14) Sparks 12 16) Spanish Springs 8.50 17) Sierra Lutheran 4

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   4    
2014 2   5 5  
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1 4  
2011 1   2 11  
2010 3   3    
2009 1   1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2005 1   1    
2003 1   1