Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 20th to Apr 21st

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 4 
20131 3 
20121 2 
2011 
20101 2 
2009 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Woody Wilson Invitational - High School

Woody Wilson Classic - College

 

2012 Results - Woody Wilson Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 21st 2012, 4:11pm
Woody Wilson Invitational
Apr 20, 2012 to Apr 21, 2012
University of California, Davis, Woody Wilson Track - Toomey Field, Davis, CA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Beard, Lamont   Sacramento City 10.60 -0.4 1  
2 Rogers, Trevor   Unattached 10.74 -0.4 1  
1 Mitsch, Austin 11 Jesuit 10.81 +0.2 4  
3 Bautista, Jacob   Sacramento City 10.86 -0.4 1  
1 Snelling, Breonnta   Sacramento City 10.89 -0.1 2  
2 Clarke, Delano   Sacramento City 10.94 -0.1 2  
2 Riggins, Jordan 12 Rodriguez 10.95 +0.2 4  
4 Hobbs, Corey   UC Davis 10.96 -0.4 1  
3 Lee, Travis   American River 10.97 -0.1 2  
3 Walker, Kenneth 12 Kennedy 11.00 +0.2 4  
4 Hightower, Devonn   American River 11.02 -0.1 2  
1 Franklin, Shomari   Sacramento City 11.03 +1.0 5  
5 Joseph, Perry   Chabot 11.03 -0.1 2  
1 Mickel, Brian   Chabot 11.05 -0.1 3  
2 GILES, RODDERICK   Sacramento City 11.07 +1.0 5  
4 Johnson, Karris 11 California 11.09 +0.2 4  
2 Latu, J.J.   Humboldt State 11.12 -0.1 3  
3 Alvarez, Kyle   Humboldt State 11.12 +1.0 5  
1 Burks, Isaiah 12 Hercules 11.14 +0.0 2  
6 Finney, Walter   American River 11.16 -0.1 2  
1 Bridge, Beau   Southern Oregon 11.19 +0.1 4  
2 Robinson, Eddie 12 Antioch 11.19 +0.0 2  
3 Windley, Anthony   Sacramento City 11.21 -0.1 3  
2 Nelson, Curtis   Hartnell 11.22 +0.1 4  
1 Camarda, Joey 11 Whitney 11.23 +0.4 3  
4 Aslan, Daniel   Humboldt State 11.23 +1.0 5  
3 Ellis, Robert 11 Antelope 11.25 +0.0 2  
4 Sloggy, Nick   Chico State 11.25 -0.1 3  
3 Eagle, Deandre   Chabot 11.28 +0.1 4  
4 Gamble, St.Ives   Unattached 11.28 +0.1 4  
5 Chavolla, Rey   Oregon Tech 11.28 -0.1 3  
5 Layton, Mitchell 10 Woodcreek 11.29 +0.2 4  
5 Conley, Chadid   Chico State 11.29 +1.0 5  
1 Short, Aaron 10 Rodriguez 11.32 -0.3 1  
6 Cooper, Chris 11 Vista Del Lago 11.32 +0.2 4  
2 Thomas, Hemant 12 Whitney 11.33 -0.3 1  
2 Mason, Melvin 12 Vacaville 11.33 +0.4 3  
3 Mixon, Joe 10 Freedom 11.34 -0.3 1  
3 Lockett, Jamal 11 Pittsburg 11.36 +0.4 3  
6 Okadogbe, Theodore   Sacramento City 11.36 +1.0 5  
5 Brown, Keven   American River 11.38 +0.1 4  
4 Davenport, Marquis 11 Hercules 11.40 -0.3 1  
4 Randle, Kencliff 10 Kennedy 11.43 +0.0 2  
5 Okorike, Basil 12 Rio Americano 11.43 -0.3 1  
7 Walsh, Ryan   Unattached 11.43 +1.0 5  
4 Norman, Javonte 09 St. Mary's (Stoc 11.45 +0.4 3  
5 Thigpen, Aaron   Unattached 11.45 -0.4 1  
5 Valentine, Alvin 12 Kennedy 11.46 +0.4 3  
6 Miller, Nathan   American River 11.47 +0.1 4  
6 Page, Dion 12 Rodriguez 11.50 +0.4 3  
5 Ratliff, Jalen 10 St. Mary's (Stoc 11.51 +0.0 2  
6 Christophers, Jamie 12 St. Mary's (Stoc 11.55 +0.0 2  
6 Rotteveel, Alex 10 Woodcreek 11.79 -0.3 1  
6 Escobar, Joseph   UC Davis 11.85 -0.1 3  
7 Ellison, Matthew 10 Liberty 11.94 +0.4 3  
8 Anderson, Cedric   Sacramento City 12.30 +1.0 5  
6 Adane, Michael   Unattached 18.64 -0.4 1  
-- Crawford, Xavier 10 Pittsburg -- +0.0 2  
-- Lewis, Nick   Sacramento City -- +0.1 4  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mitsch, Austin 11 Jesuit 22.02 +0.1 3  
1 Rogers, Trevor   Unattached 22.19 +0.1 1  
2 Chandler, Jason   UC Davis 22.23 +0.1 1  
1 Boston, Dewayne   Chabot 22.25 +0.2 2  
3 Hobbs, Corey   UC Davis 22.25 +0.1 1  
1 Olander, Jonz   Southern Oregon 22.30 +0.2 3  
2 Forman, David 11 Rancho Cotate 22.31 +0.1 3  
2 Cuevas, Phillip   Hartnell 22.33 +0.2 2  
4 Tate, Hosea   UC Davis 22.37 +0.1 1  
1 Riggins, Jordan 12 Rodriguez 22.40 +0.1 2  
3 Robinson, Eddie 12 Antioch 22.52 +0.1 3  
5 Joseph, Perry   Chabot 22.52 +0.1 1  
2 Latu, J.J.   Humboldt State 22.53 +0.2 3  
3 Clarke, Delano   Sacramento City 22.54 +0.2 2  
6 Taylor, Ron   Chabot 22.60 +0.1 1  
4 Burks, Isaiah 12 Hercules 22.65 +0.1 3  
3 Nelson, Curtis   Hartnell 22.66 +0.2 3  
5 Perez, Adrian 12 Freedom 22.69 +0.1 3  
6 Beck, Brandon 11 Vintage 22.70 +0.1 3  
4 Finney, Walter   American River 22.71 +0.2 2  
1 Bamsey, Ian 12 Whitney 22.75 +0.0 1  
5 Ritchie, Brandon   Southern Oregon 22.79 +0.2 2  
1 Mickel, Brian   Chabot 22.80 -0.1 4  
4 Chavolla, Rey   Oregon Tech 22.80 +0.2 3  
2 Perrino, Nick   Southern Oregon 22.86 -0.1 4  
5 Dyson, Hakeem   Chico State 22.87 +0.2 3  
6 Gamble, St.Ives   Unattached 22.87 +0.2 2  
7 Hunter, Nyheim   Sacramento City 22.90 +0.2 2  
6 Aslan, Daniel   Humboldt State 22.91 +0.2 3  
2 Roberds, Alex 11 Ponderosa 22.93 +0.0 1  
2 Gomes, Tutui 12 St Helena 22.93 +0.1 2  
8 Villalobos, Everar   UC Davis 22.96 +0.2 2  
7 Jones, Austin 12 Pittsburg 23.04 +0.1 3  
3 Eagle, Deandre   Chabot 23.05 -0.1 4  
4 Hudnall, David   American River 23.09 -0.1 4  
5 Alvarez, Kyle   Humboldt State 23.09 -0.1 4  
3 Mewborn, David 10 Vacaville 23.10 +0.1 2  
3 Ellis, Dajaughn 11 Laguna Creek 23.19 +0.0 1  
4 Page, Dion 12 Rodriguez 23.22 +0.1 2  
8 Kaye, Eddie 11 Merrill West 23.26 +0.1 3  
7 Doherty, Lawrence   UC Davis 23.29 +0.2 3  
5 Davenport, Marquis 11 Hercules 23.32 +0.1 2  
4 Houston, Brian 11 Montgomery 23.43 +0.0 1  
6 Valentine, Alvin 12 Kennedy 23.51 +0.1 2  
5 Grace, De'zhon 11 Bishop O'Dowd 23.58 +0.0 1  
8 Farrell, Cameron   San Francisco 24.03 +0.2 3  
6 Escobar, Joseph   UC Davis 24.80 -0.1 4  
-- Muswieck, Josh   Southern Oregon -- -0.1 4  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olander, Jonz   Southern Oregon 48.44 1  
2 Chandler, Jason   UC Davis 48.55 1  
3 Andri, Kenny   American River 49.13 1  
4 Floyd, Ronnie   Sacramento City 49.29 1  
1 Villalobos, Everar   UC Davis 49.41 3  
5 Tate, Hosea   UC Davis 49.49 1  
1 Perez, Adrian 12 Freedom 49.54 3  
2 Ritchie, Brandon   Southern Oregon 49.54 3  
2 Mason, Corey 12 St. Mary's (Stoc 49.56 3  
1 Averette, Jonathan   Sacramento City 49.65 4  
1 Houston, Bryce 11 Rodriguez 49.85 2  
3 Miller, Christian 12 Jesse Bethel 49.97 3  
1 Perrino, Nick   Southern Oregon 50.00 2  
4 Roberds, Alex 11 Ponderosa 50.06 3  
3 Davis, Boris   Humboldt State 50.16 3  
4 Doherty, Lawrence   UC Davis 50.19 3  
5 Rideout, Leron 12 Valley 50.39 3  
6 Brunk, John   Chico State 50.42 1  
2 Leverrier, Lee 11 Davis Sr. 50.59 2  
3 Britschgi, Robert 10 Bella Vista 50.60 2  
2 Dunn, Jason   Sacramento City 50.72 2  
2 Kennedy, Francis   Humboldt State 50.74 4  
4 Raymond, Matt 11 Vista Del Lago 50.74 2  
3 Isaacson, Dylan   UC Berkeley 50.79 2  
1 Kaye, Eddie 11 Merrill West 50.87 1  
5 Stuart, Jawaun   Sacramento City 50.87 3  
5 Gomes, Tutui 12 St Helena 51.04 2  
3 Muswieck, Josh   Southern Oregon 51.15 4  
6 Vasquez, Gabe   Sacramento City 51.15 3  
1 Banks, Gavin   UC Davis 51.16 6  
2 Abrams, Andrew 11 St Mary's (CA) 51.18 1  
6 Forman, David 11 Rancho Cotate 51.25 3  
6 Beck, Brandon 11 Vintage 51.30 2  
4 Tange, David   Humboldt State 51.40 4  
7 Coman, Doug 11 Woodland 51.43 3  
7 Dixon, Burtland   CS East Bay 51.46 1  
7 Aguirre, Daniel 10 Woodland 51.47 2  
3 Tyler, Colton 11 Monte Vista 51.50 1  
7 Heyward, Spencer   Sacramento City 51.69 3  
5 Hudnall, David   American River 51.80 4  
1 Gonzales, Aron   Humboldt State 52.18 5  
2 Turner, Jerry   Sacramento City 52.26 5  
3 Fambro, Darian   Humboldt State 52.54 5  
2 Jackson, Dayahmad   Chabot 52.64 6  
4 Wilson, Alex 12 Rodriguez 52.65 1  
4 Adams, Jaymari   American River 52.88 5  
6 Farrell, Cameron   San Francisco 53.24 4  
4 Gaines, Anthony   CS East Bay 53.30 2  
7 Martin, Daniel   Sacramento City 53.75 4  
3 Osakue, Owen   Sacramento City 53.89 6  
5 Arnold, Kristain   CS East Bay 54.74 2  
4 Rodgers, Calvin   Chabot 56.22 6  
5 Lucero, Riki   Sacramento City 56.37 6  
8 Scott, Andrew 12 Rodriguez 56.92 2  
5 Stallcup, Quinn   Unattached 1:02.35 5  
-- Owens, Josh 12 Antioch -- 3  
-- Boston, Dewayne   Chabot -- 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Solares, Pablo   Nike 1:50.88 1  
1 Ratto, Nick 12 St Joseph Notre 1:53.87 3  
2 Radenbaugh, Michae   Humboldt State 1:55.09 1  
3 Zhu, Richard   Santa Clara 1:55.36 1  
1 Plasencia, Antonio   Humboldt State 1:56.03 2  
2 Hay, Dante 10 Maria Carrillo 1:56.05 3  
2 Douville, Brett   Unattached 1:56.38 2  
4 Suarez, Juan Carlo   Chico State 1:56.48 1  
3 Puglisi, Edixon 12 Oakmont 1:56.53 3  
4 GARCIA, BEN 10 Pleasant Grove 1:56.54 3  
3 Morford, Eric   Unattached 1:56.64 2  
5 Mahoney, Tanner 12 Vacaville 1:56.83 3  
6 Hinton, Kai 12 River City 1:56.87 3  
7 FURHIMAN, TREVOR 12 Monte Vista 1:56.92 3  
4 Gomez, Jonathan   Chico State 1:56.94 2  
5 Weekes, Will   Chabot 1:57.26 2  
6 Hixon, Jared   Southern Oregon 1:57.84 2  
8 Nunez, Epifanio 12 Piner 1:58.04 3  
9 Mohr, Paul 11 Davis Sr. 1:58.05 3  
1 Gonzalez, Pedro   Chico State 1:58.10 3  
2 Butler, John   UC Davis 1:58.22 3  
7 Azevedo, Andrew   Sacramento State 1:58.49 2  
5 Bussing, Chase   Southern Oregon 1:58.52 1  
6 Montoya, Raul   San Francisco 1:58.67 1  
1 Horvath, Jonathon 11 Woodcreek 1:58.85 2  
2 Coleman, Adrian 11 Benicia 1:59.30 2  
8 Stice, Peter   Southern Oregon 1:59.52 2  
3 Strohmeyer, Aric 10 Woodland 1:59.63 2  
1 Watkins, Jarvis 12 Antelope 1:59.73 1  
3 Sampson, Chris   Santa Clara 1:59.77 3  
4 Mark, Ethan   Strawbery Canyon 1:59.88 3  
2 Rideout, Leron 12 Valley 2:00.15 1  
4 Mayer, Cody 10 Liberty 2:00.69 2  
3 Grolle, Steven 10 Sonora 2:01.48 1  
5 Croft, Andrew 12 Davis Sr. 2:01.85 2  
4 Hunter, Devin 11 Sacramento 2:01.97 1  
10 Silvert, David 12 Bella Vista 2:02.22 3  
6 Vallierra, Ramiro 12 Grace Davis 2:02.33 2  
7 Biando, Brandon 12 Woodcreek 2:02.41 2  
5 Huynh, Taylor 12 Monterey Trail 2:02.91 1  
8 Mendoza, Jose 12 Montgomery 2:03.01 2  
11 Luna, Luis 12 Piner 2:03.08 3  
6 Nazarek, Chris 11 Santa Rosa 2:03.11 1  
7 Lowery, Nate 11 Laguna Creek 2:03.36 1  
8 Reinking, Jeff 11 Vista Del Lago 2:03.52 1  
5 Lynn, Trevor   Southern Oregon 2:03.74 3  
9 Hartwell, Mason   Chabot 2:03.83 2  
12 Kilian, Byron 12 Monte Vista 2:04.28 3  
6 Hull, James   Oregon Tech 2:04.40 3  
9 Guerrero, Jordan 12 Santa Rosa 2:04.86 1  
10 Purugganan, Steve 12 Maria Carrillo 2:05.55 1  
10 Kutsch, Steven   Unattached 2:06.63 2  
9 Crutison, Cameron 12 Rodriguez 2:07.28 2  
7 Venegas, Moises   Santa Clara 2:07.83 3  
7 Ibarra Espinoza, A   Humboldt State 2:23.78 1  
-- Lackey, Donovan   Humboldt State -- 1  
-- Confer, Brendon   San Francisco -- 1  
 
Mens 800m Junior High Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cruz, Jose   Unattached 2:27.76 1  
2 Thweatt, Daniel   Unattached 2:27.95 1  
3 Worthen, Miles   Unattached 2:39.96 1  
4 Labrash, Turner   Unattached 2:45.43 1  
5 Gallia, Louis   Unattached 3:13.15 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Locklear, Jordan   Unattached 3:51.28 1  
2 Garboden, Steve   San Francisco 3:51.40 1  
3 Soratos, Cristian   Hartnell 3:52.24 1  
4 SEAWELL, GARRETT   American River 3:54.11 1  
5 Ehlenbach, Trevor   UC Davis 3:57.28 1  
6 Rainero, Ben   Unattached 3:57.70 1  
1 Coyle, Sean   Unattached 3:57.75 2  
7 Malain, Eric   Humboldt State 3:58.77 1  
2 Gomes, Sean   San Francisco 3:58.87 2  
8 Plasencia, Gustavo   Humboldt State 3:59.62 1  
9 Battaglia, Matt   Southern Oregon 4:01.58 1  
10 Isaacson, Dylan   UC Berkeley 4:01.72 1  
11 Hornig, Brett   Southern Oregon 4:03.05 1  
3 Trummer, Scott   Chabot 4:03.26 2  
4 Harvey, Mac   Horent Track 4:05.14 2  
5 Lynn, Trevor   Southern Oregon 4:05.73 2  
6 Meza, Rogan   Chico State 4:06.56 2  
7 Venegas, Moises   Santa Clara 4:06.98 2  
8 Mccullaugh, Cormac   St Mary's (CA) 4:07.16 2  
9 Roe, Sean   Santa Clara 4:08.64 2  
10 Hoyt, Tyler   UC Santa Cruz 4:09.45 2  
11 Hall, Henry   Southern Oregon 4:10.41 2  
12 Kutsch, Steven   Unattached 4:12.37 2  
13 Mundo, Gilbert   St Mary's (CA) 4:12.82 2  
14 Zadrozna, Zach   Chico State 4:14.31 2  
15 Barnes, Michael   San Francisco 4:14.32 2  
16 Chestnut, Jesse   Chabot 4:16.69 2  
17 Jones, Austin   Santa Clara 4:19.57 2  
18 Tarango, Benjamin   Humboldt State 4:22.84 2  
19 Vergara, John   CS East Bay 4:44.10 2  
-- Lopez, Edgar   Humboldt State -- 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scranton, Jack 11 Davis Sr. 4:17.22 2  
2 FURHIMAN, TREVOR 12 Monte Vista 4:19.16 2  
3 Grolle, Steven 10 Sonora 4:24.65 2  
4 McHone, Sean 12 Oak Ridge 4:25.06 2  
5 Reyes, William 12 Monterey Trail 4:26.07 2  
6 Jagerson, Patrick 11 Del Campo 4:27.38 2  
7 Mahoney, Tanner 12 Vacaville 4:29.47 2  
8 Tyler, Hunter 12 Woodcreek 4:30.00 2  
9 Gow, Daniel 11 Bella Vista 4:31.12 2  
10 Horvath, Jonathon 11 Woodcreek 4:33.29 2  
1 Taylor, Alexi 12 Cardinal Newman 4:33.54 1  
11 Rodrigues, Louis 11 St Joseph Notre 4:36.04 2  
2 Tomasi, Michael 12 Santa Rosa 4:36.46 1  
3 Greenough, Ryan 12 Davis Sr. 4:37.12 1  
4 Boyal, Swarnjit 11 River Valley 4:37.31 1  
5 Stoll, Sam 11 Jesuit 4:39.35 1  
6 Aceves, Miguel 12 Florin 4:39.91 1  
7 Gonzalez, Daniel 12 Davis Sr. 4:41.49 1  
8 Ortiz, Carlos 12 Florin 4:43.07 1  
12 Jackson, Darrell 12 Fairfield 4:43.33 2  
9 Petersen, Nolan 11 Washington 4:44.53 1  
10 Heese, Noah 11 Modesto 4:47.16 1  
11 Mariolle, Patrick 11 St Mary's (CA) 4:51.90 1  
12 Gallagher, Rk 12 McClatchy 4:53.63 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Luna, Luis 12 Piner 9:19.43 1  
2 Rushing, Jordon 12 Del Campo 9:23.56 1  
3 Scranton, Jack 11 Davis Sr. 9:25.87 1  
4 Brendel, Trent 11 Granite Bay 9:27.62 1  
5 Reyes, William 12 Monterey Trail 9:30.39 1  
6 Conner, Alex 12 Sonoma Valley 9:31.30 1  
7 Mercado, Tyler 12 Del Campo 9:32.48 1  
8 Hodgens, Ryan 11 Whitney 9:42.58 1  
9 Boyal, Swarnjit 11 River Valley 9:43.55 1  
10 Kurtz, Jordan 11 Vacaville 9:45.99 1  
11 McKinney, Phelan 12 Bella Vista 9:46.88 1  
12 Feldman, Andrew 12 Monte Vista 9:50.92 1  
13 Tyler, Hunter 12 Woodcreek 9:51.44 1  
14 Wellington, Nathan 10 Whitney 9:53.28 1  
15 Alvarado, Abraham 11 Atwater 9:53.38 1  
16 Sickler, Tyler 11 Will C. Wood 9:53.88 1  
17 Childs, Drew 09 Bella Vista 9:53.94 1  
18 Aguirre, Antonio 11 Del Campo 9:54.52 1  
19 Avilla, Caton 11 Pleasant Grove 9:54.62 1  
20 Frost, Julian 11 Piedmont 9:56.24 1  
21 Silva, Jaime 11 Piner 9:58.05 1  
22 Greenough, Ryan 12 Davis Sr. 10:05.61 1  
23 Prestegard, Ryan 10 Oak Ridge 10:13.29 1  
24 Jagerson, Sean 11 Del Campo 10:27.79 1  
25 Jagerson, Patrick 11 Del Campo 10:35.28 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Romo, Chris   Sacramento State 15:02.61 1  
2 Hough, Grayson   UC Davis 15:07.98 1  
3 Halsted, Trevor   UC Davis 15:22.97 1  
4 Oliver, Kevin   Santa Clara 15:25.39 1  
1 Assefa, Bruk   Unattached 15:34.99 2  
2 VanDyke, Tyler   Southern Oregon 15:39.89 2  
3 Graves, Simon   UC Davis 15:40.83 2  
4 Breen, Dillon   Chico State 15:46.06 2  
5 Estrada, Thomas   San Francisco 15:50.85 2  
6 Crook, Bryan   Santa Clara 15:53.40 2  
7 Ghelfi, Eric   Southern Oregon 15:53.86 2  
8 Hernandez, Kelly   UC Davis 15:58.31 2  
9 Ellingson, Nick   St Mary's (CA) 15:59.91 2  
10 Roa, Kevin   Hartnell 16:01.38 2  
5 Willers, Benny   Sacramento State 16:03.26 1  
6 Alvarez, Tyler   San Francisco 16:15.29 1  
11 Johansen, Charlie   San Francisco 16:20.25 2  
7 Lackner, Kyle   Sacramento State 16:22.34 1  
12 Abbas, Mustafa   Horent Track 16:25.23 2  
8 Baker, Jordan   San Francisco 16:31.48 1  
13 Petersen, Andrew   UC Davis 16:48.82 2  
-- Stern, Ben   Humboldt State -- 1  
-- Ostini, Joseph   Humboldt State -- 1  
-- Summers, Alexander   UC Davis -- 1  
-- Hull, Geoff   Chico State -- 2  
-- Carter, Cody   Southern Oregon -- 2  
-- Stebbings, Daniel   Unattached -- 2  
-- Gutierrez, Abel   Humboldt State -- 2  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sullivan, John   New Balance 9:01.03 1  
2 Mitchell, Daniel   Sacramento State 9:34.00 1  
3 Smith, Adam   San Francisco 9:45.97 1  
4 Sherman, David   Southern Oregon 9:49.60 1  
5 Harvey, Mac   Horent Track 9:57.13 1  
6 Araujo, Trevor   St Mary's (CA) 10:02.88 1  
7 Waldram, Jason   San Francisco 10:04.59 1  
8 Pulido, Omar   College of the S 10:09.92 1  
9 Brooks, Eric   Diablo Valle 10:25.80 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker, Kenneth 12 Kennedy 14.08 3  
1 Stevens, Sullivan   Southern Oregon 15.09 1  
2 Neely, Robert   UC Davis 15.13 1  
1 Bland, Keane 12 Johansen 15.20 1  
2 Pust, Steven 12 Golden Valley 15.20 3  
3 Staniszewski, Kevin 12 Granite Bay 15.25 3  
1 Schur, Sam   Unattached 15.26 2  
4 Mathews, Michael 12 Woodcreek 15.31 3  
2 Loiseau, Virgil   Chabot 15.37 2  
5 Sitch, Trevor 12 Whitney 15.39 3  
6 Youngberg, Zach 11 Oak Ridge 15.48 3  
2 Edokpayi, Ime 12 Vacaville 15.57 1  
1 Weekes, Montana 12 Oakmont 15.58 2  
7 Alkebulan, Kaba 11 Jesuit 15.59 3  
3 Goetzl, Sean   Chico State 15.60 2  
4 Lambert, Kyle   UC Davis 15.72 2  
3 GILES, RODDERICK   Sacramento City 15.73 1  
2 Legge, Jacob 11 Ponderosa 15.77 2  
8 Calvin, Da'Rell 12 Washington 15.84 3  
3 Sherrill, Cole 12 Woodcreek 15.90 2  
4 Robinson, Ja'vion 10 St Mary's (CA) 16.12 2  
5 Thompson, Wesley 10 St. Mary's (Stoc 16.20 2  
6 Harrington, Anthony 12 Santa Rosa 16.36 2  
5 Beeman, Michael   Chico State 16.39 2  
1 Williams, Jack   Chabot 16.53 3  
3 Llamas, Alejandro 10 Tokay 16.56 1  
2 Murray, Jacob   Oregon Tech 16.71 3  
7 Sheahan, Nolan 11 Cardinal Newman 16.74 2  
4 Sitch, Anthony 12 Whitney 16.95 1  
5 Maggioncalda, Greg 11 Sonoma Valley 17.02 1  
6 Booth, Derick 12 Oakmont 17.17 1  
3 Delima, Jon-Michae   Chico State 17.68 3  
8 Cheung, Stephen 12 Washington 18.92 2  
-- Creswell, Tyler   Sacramento State -- 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hoofard, Dallas 11 Atwater 39.59 3  
2 Edokpayi, Ime 12 Vacaville 39.70 3  
3 Pipion, Ethan 12 Vista Del Lago 40.20 3  
4 Sitch, Trevor 12 Whitney 40.32 3  
1 Bland, Keane 12 Johansen 40.54 2  
2 Mathews, Michael 12 Woodcreek 40.72 2  
5 Alkebulan, Kaba 11 Jesuit 41.10 3  
3 Sitch, Anthony 12 Whitney 41.25 2  
1 Netherda, Alex 09 Maria Carrillo 41.30 1  
4 Legge, Jacob 11 Ponderosa 41.34 2  
6 Tyler, Colton 11 Monte Vista 41.39 3  
2 Murray, Gus 12 Maria Carrillo 41.89 1  
5 Youngberg, Zach 11 Oak Ridge 41.90 2  
3 Maggioncalda, Greg 11 Sonoma Valley 42.01 1  
7 Weekes, Montana 12 Oakmont 42.19 3  
6 Adair, Kevin 11 Rio Americano 42.88 2  
4 Ruth, Theodore 12 Bishop O'Dowd 43.08 1  
5 Reid, Che 12 Cardinal Newman 44.32 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kokinakes, Andrew   Chico State 53.72 1  
2 Singletary, Adonis   Hartnell 54.87 1  
3 Goetzl, Sean   Chico State 55.27 1  
4 Loiseau, Virgil   Chabot 56.11 1  
5 Storer, Andrew   Chabot 56.38 1  
6 Williams, Jack   Chabot 56.46 1  
1 Coyle, Sean   Unattached 57.12 2  
7 Pili, Alex   Humboldt State 57.62 1  
2 Guerrero, Cameron   Sacramento City 59.53 2  
3 Breski, Shane   Humboldt State 59.57 2  
4 Murray, Jacob   Oregon Tech 59.79 2  
5 Godwin, Garret   Humboldt State 1:00.59 2  
-- Nagata, Julian   Hartnell -- 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Relay Team   McClatchy 00.24c 2  
1 Relay Team   Sacramento City 41.17 1  
2 Relay Team   Chico State 42.37 1  
3 Relay Team   Sacramento City 42.38 1  
4 Relay Team   Chabot 42.50 1  
5 Relay Team   Humboldt State 42.70 1  
6 Relay Team   Hartnell 42.79 1  
7 Relay Team   Santa Rosa 43.01 1  
1 Relay Team   Rodriguez 43.05 3  
2 Relay Team   Jesuit 43.18 3  
3 Relay Team   Vacaville 43.23 3  
4 Relay Team   Hercules 43.46 3  
1 Relay Team   Antioch 43.61 2  
5 Relay Team   Whitney 43.72 3  
2 Relay Team   Granite Bay 43.75 2  
8 Relay Team   Sacramento City 43.77 1  
3 Relay Team   Rancho Cotate 43.88 2  
6 Relay Team   Atwater 43.89 3  
4 Relay Team   California 43.96 2  
7 Relay Team   St. Mary's (Stoc 43.98 3  
1 Relay Team   Oakmont 44.07 1  
2 Relay Team   Woodcreek 44.17 1  
3 Relay Team   Freedom 44.33 1  
8 Relay Team   Vista Del Lago 44.58 3  
4 Relay Team   McClymonds 44.77 1  
5 Relay Team   Vintage 44.86 1  
5 Relay Team   Pinole Valley 44.96 2  
6 Relay Team   Kennedy 44.99 2  
6 Relay Team   Oak Ridge 45.09 1  
7 Relay Team   Cardinal Newman 45.67 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   UC Davis 3:16.92 1  
2 Relay Team   Humboldt State 3:19.49 1  
3 Relay Team   Hartnell 3:20.43 1  
4 Relay Team   Southern Oregon 3:22.19 1  
5 Relay Team   Chico State 3:24.11 1  
1 Relay Team   Vacaville 3:24.47 3  
6 Relay Team   Chabot 3:24.56 1  
2 Relay Team   Davis Sr. 3:24.82 3  
3 Relay Team   Maria Carrillo 3:25.00 3  
1 Relay Team   Granite Bay 3:25.62 2  
1 Relay Team   Antioch 3:26.98 1  
2 Relay Team   Woodland 3:27.30 2  
3 Relay Team   Monterey Trail 3:29.35 2  
2 Relay Team   Cordova 3:29.68 1  
3 Relay Team   Atwater 3:29.97 1  
4 Relay Team   Fairfield 3:29.98 3  
5 Relay Team   Antelope 3:31.66 3  
4 Relay Team   Valley 3:31.70 1  
6 Relay Team   Rancho Cotate 3:32.19 3  
4 Relay Team   Vista Del Lago 3:34.58 2  
7 Relay Team   Southern Oregon 3:36.01 1  
7 Relay Team   Oakmont 3:36.15 3  
5 Relay Team   St. Mary's (Stoc 3:41.47 2  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Piner 10:19.88 1  
2 Relay Team   Whitney 10:54.74 1  
3 Relay Team   Oak Ridge 10:57.37 1  
4 Relay Team   Granite Bay 10:57.40 1  
5 Relay Team   St Mary's (CA) 10:59.93 1  
6 Relay Team   Montgomery 11:04.91 1  
7 Relay Team   Maria Carrillo 11:07.75 1  
8 Relay Team   Benicia 11:08.14 1  
9 Relay Team   Woodcreek 11:09.28 1  
10 Relay Team   McClatchy 11:16.47 1  
11 Relay Team   Tokay 11:21.31 1  
12 Relay Team   Rio Americano 11:27.01 1  
13 Relay Team   Santa Rosa 11:27.70 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Orgon, Eddie   Unattached 16.80m(55'1.25) 2  
2 TOMBLESON, AARON   Sacramento City 16.64m(54'7) 2  
3 Greenberg, Brandon   UC Davis 16.45m(53'11.5) 2  
1 Nahigan, Carl 12 St. Mary's (Stoc 53-02.50(16.22m) 1  
4 Macellari, Michael   Unattached 15.99m(52'5.5) 2  
2 White, Austin 11 Jesuit 51-07.50(15.74m) 1  
3 Bro, JaVonte Brooks 12 Pittsburg 50-11.00(15.52m) 1  
3 Augustine, Andrew 11 Jesuit 50-11.00(15.52m) 1  
5 Keenan, Bobby 12 Rio Americano 50-08.00(15.44m) 1  
6 Coleman, Kenny 12 Woodland 50-06.50(15.41m) 1  
5 Parodi, Ben   UC Davis 15.33m(50'3.5) 2  
7 Strohmaier, Garrett 11 Jesuit 49-11.00(15.21m) 1  
8 Denton, Nick 11 Davis Sr. 49-00.00(14.94m) 1  
9 Fender, Josh 12 Liberty Ranch 48-05.00(14.76m) 1  
6 Probasco, Marcus   Humboldt State 14.41m(47'3.25) 2  
10 Nixon, Kayman 11 Jesuit 47-01.50(14.36m) 1  
11 Hines, Zach 11 Atwater 46-05.00(14.15m) 1  
7 Tompkins, Tyler   Southern Oregon 13.85m(45'5.25) 2  
12 Javidan-Nejad, Sina 11 Jesuit 45-05.00(13.84m) 1  
8 Ruppert, Michael   Southern Oregon 13.61m(44'7.75) 2  
1 Boehm, Adam   Humboldt State 13.36m(43'9.75) 1  
2 O'Neal, Chester   Humboldt State 13.14m(43'1.25) 1  
2 Mo, Andrew   UC Davis 13.14m(43'1.25) 1  
13 Iremenia, Ben 12 St. Mary's (Stoc 42-08.00(13.00m) 1  
4 Martinez, Frankie   Hartnell 12.85m(42'1.75) 1  
5 Robles, Pedro   Humboldt State 12.81m(42'0.25) 1  
9 Wilson, Dallas   Chico State 12.46m(40'10.5) 2  
6 Stewart, Vernon   Chabot 12.42m(40'8.75) 1  
7 Culmer, Joemeko   Sacramento City 11.97m(39'3.25) 1  
8 Lovato, Rene   San Jose State 11.42m(37'5.5) 1  
9 Mendez, Richard   Unattached 11.20m(36'8.75) 1  
10 Mendez, Ryan   San Jose State 11.16m(36'7.25) 1  
-- Bartsch, Andrew   UC Davis --(--) 2  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bolles, Cameron   Unattached 50.96m(167'2.25) 2  
2 TOMBLESON, AARON   Sacramento City 48.06m(157'8) 2  
1 Desoto, Nick 12 Rancho Cotate 153-09(46.86m) 1  
3 Macellari, Michael   Unattached 46.49m(152'6.25) 2  
4 Kirkland, Justin   Unattached 45.87m(150'5.75) 2  
1 Bartsch, Andrew   UC Davis 45.29m(148'7) 1  
5 O'Neal, Chester   Humboldt State 44.99m(147'7.25) 2  
2 Tompkins, Tyler   Southern Oregon 44.81m(147'0) 1  
3 Fuller, Jake   Unattached 44.72m(146'8.5) 1  
2 Strohmaier, Garrett 11 Jesuit 145-07(44.37m) 1  
6 Wales, Zachery   Chico State 44.25m(145'2) 2  
3 Rich, Alex 12 Washington 143-10(43.84m) 1  
7 Tombleson, Alan   Sacramento City 43.26m(141'11) 2  
4 Hubbard, James 11 Placer 141-10(43.23m) 1  
4 Wilson, Dallas   Chico State 43.16m(141'7) 1  
5 Keenan, Bobby 12 Rio Americano 140-10(42.93m) 1  
8 Rowley, Lucas   Unattached 42.41m(139'1.5) 2  
5 Ruppert, Michael   Southern Oregon 42.09m(138'1) 1  
6 Nagle, Nolan 11 Cardinal Newman 137-02(41.81m) 1  
7 Bro, JaVonte Brooks 12 Pittsburg 133-05(40.67m) 1  
9 Martinez, Frankie   Hartnell 40.52m(132'11.25) 2  
8 DeBartolo, Wade 12 River Valley 131-05(40.06m) 1  
6 Parodi, Ben   UC Davis 39.21m(128'7.5) 1  
7 Mcelvogue, Mick   Chabot 38.81m(127'3.75) 1  
8 Lovato, Rene   San Jose State 37.31m(122'4.75) 1  
9 Hayes, Grant 12 Beyer 121-10(37.13m) 1  
10 Gabbard, Eric 11 Vacaville 120-04(36.68m) 1  
9 Mendez, Ryan   San Jose State 36.68m(120'4) 1  
10 Mo, Andrew   UC Davis 36.31m(119'1.5) 1  
11 Arana, Fabian 10 Riverbank 115-00(35.05m) 1  
12 Denton, Nick 11 Davis Sr. 106-08(32.51m) 1  
13 Coleman, Kenny 12 Woodland 97-07(29.74m) 1  
-- Anderson, Ian 11 California --(--) 1  
-- Probasco, Marcus   Humboldt State --(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kirkwood, Chris   Unattached 66.65m(218'8) 1  
2 Bogrand, Andrew   Unattached 64.02m(210'0.25) 1  
3 Dunn, Jon   Sacramento City 62.34m(204'6.25) 1  
4 Bennett, Brock   UC Davis 59.90m(196'6.25) 1  
5 Mills, Nick   FR Performan 56.56m(185'6.75) 1  
6 Connors, Logan   Diablo Valle 53.75m(176'4) 1  
7 Gore-Schreck, Thom   UC Davis 52.07m(170'10) 1  
8 Robert, Parker   San Francisco 51.36m(168'6) 1  
9 Kaiakapu, Christop   Chico State 50.84m(166'9.5) 1  
10 Dunn, Jason   Sacramento City 48.24m(158'3) 1  
11 Probasco, Marcus   Humboldt State 47.13m(154'7.5) 1  
12 Verduzco, David   Chico State 47.10m(154'6.25) 1  
13 Smith, J. Patrick   Chico State 44.32m(145'4.75) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Welihozkiy, Nick   NorCal Throwers 63.30m(207'8) 2  
2 TOMBLESON, AARON   Sacramento City 57.74m(189'5) 2  
3 Gesser, Thomas   Unattached 53.64m(175'11.75) 2  
4 Tompkins, Tyler   Southern Oregon 52.36m(171'9.25) 2  
5 Wright, Eric   Chico State 51.78m(169'10.5) 2  
6 White, Nick   Unattached 51.13m(167'8.75) 2  
7 O'Neal, Chester   Humboldt State 48.60m(159'5.25) 2  
8 Martinez, Frankie   Hartnell 47.51m(155'10.25) 2  
1 Boehm, Adam   Humboldt State 46.64m(153'0) 1  
2 Leon, Robert   Santa Rosa 46.23m(151'8) 1  
9 Wales, Zachery   Chico State 45.02m(147'8.25) 2  
3 Mo, Andrew   UC Davis 44.62m(146'4.5) 1  
4 Spilker, Logan   Diablo Valle 44.03m(144'5.25) 1  
5 Bartsch, Andrew   UC Davis 42.59m(139'8.75) 1  
6 Ruppert, Michael   Southern Oregon 40.29m(132'2) 1  
7 Parodi, Ben   UC Davis 39.22m(128'8) 1  
8 Metzger, Max   Santa Rosa 37.99m(124'7.5) 1  
9 Fox, Patrick   Humboldt State 37.28m(122'3.5) 1  
10 Ochoa, Eric   American River 30.17m(98'11.75) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carlyle, Fletcher   Unattached 2.03m(6'7.75) 1  
2 WILLIFORD, XAVIER   Sacramento City 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
2 Schur, Sam   Unattached 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
2 Baumgartner, Logan   Humboldt State 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
1 Purewal, Harmon 11 Golden Valley 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
1 Collier, Austin 11 St Mary's (CA) 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
5 Pollock, Cameron   Sacramento City 1.93m(6'3.75) 1  
5 Long, Zach   Chico State 1.93m(6'3.75) 1  
3 Terrell, Harold 10 St Mary's (CA) 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 Shellworth, Danny 11 Vacaville 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 Sperbeck, Thomas 11 Jesuit 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
6 Isola, Nick 12 Liberty 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Brown, Montel 11 Pittsburg 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Desoto, Nick 12 Rancho Cotate 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Biller, Johnny 11 Woodcreek 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
10 Graber, Brian 09 Granite Bay 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Ruth, Theodore 12 Bishop O'Dowd 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Farnan, Devin 11 Bella Vista 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Lemessurier, Steve   Humboldt State 1.73m(5'8) 1  
7 Rexroth, Sam   Sacramento City 1.73m(5'8) 1  
-- Garcia, Ricky 12 Rancho Cotate --(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Walker, Bracin   Unattached 7.76m(25'5.5) +0.7 2  
2 Rogers, Trevor   Unattached 7.37m(24'2) +1.7 2  
1 Moore, Nathaniel 10 Bishop O'Dowd 23-03.00(7.09m) +0.0 1  
3 Mamon, Chris   Unattached 7.02m(23'0.25) +1.1 2  
4 Neely, Robert   UC Davis 6.98m(22'10.75) +0.7 2  
5 Ryabokoravka, Oleg   Sacramento State 6.91m(22'8) +2.0 2  
2 Brown, Isaiah 12 Fairfield 22-03.50(6.79m) +1.1 1  
6 Guthrie, William   UC Davis 6.73m(22'0.75) +0.4 2  
1 Bridge, Beau   Southern Oregon 6.65m(21'9.75) +0.5 1  
3 Mitchell, Elisha 12 Merrill West 21-10.00(6.65m) +0.5 1  
2 Waiters, John   Sacramento City 6.51m(21'4.25) -0.6 1  
4 Monteiro-Wi, Jordan 12 McClatchy 21-03.50(6.49m) +0.5 1  
3 Francis, Clayton   Chico State 6.48m(21'3) +1.4 1  
4 Sloggy, Nick   Chico State 6.40m(20'11.75) +0.0 1  
5 Garcia, Dontae 11 Maria Carrillo 20-10.00(6.35m) +0.2 1  
5 Ritchie, Brandon   Southern Oregon 6.33m(20'9) +1.4 1  
6 Pinder, Deon 12 Merrill West 20-08.00(6.30m) +0.4 1  
6 Taylor, Ron   Chabot 6.28m(20'7) +1.9 1  
7 Storey, Jeff 11 Sonora 20-03.50(6.18m) +0.0 1  
7 Eilers, Teigan   Humboldt State 6.16m(20'2.5) +0.5 1  
8 Sperbeck, Thomas 11 Jesuit 20-02.50(6.16m) +0.9 1  
9 Cook, Connor 11 Monte Vista 20-01.50(6.13m) +1.8 1  
10 Perez, Jonathan 12 Galt 20-01.00(6.12m) +1.2 1  
11 Johnson, Karris 11 California 20-00.50(6.11m) +0.7 1  
11 Stenson, Nate 12 Davis Sr. 20-00.50(6.11m) +0.5 1  
13 Rolleri, Kyle 12 Monte Vista 19-10.00(6.05m) +0.5 1  
14 Walker, Terrence 12 Washington 19-09.50(6.03m) +1.1 1  
7 Fowler, Alexander   San Francisco 6.00m(19'8) +1.3 2  
15 Mueller, Shay 12 Oak Ridge 18-11.00(5.77m) +1.8 1  
8 Brunk, John   Chico State 5.69m(18'8) +0.4 1  
16 Walker, Miles 12 Pittsburg 18-06.50(5.65m) +0.7 1  
9 Windley, Anthony   Sacramento City 5.48m(17'11.75) +0.5 1  
-- Wright, David Jon   Sacramento State --(--) nwi 1  
-- GILES, RODDERICK   Sacramento City --(--) nwi 2  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Seriba, Igor   UC Davis 15.06m(49'4.75) +0.3 2  
1 Moore, Nathaniel 10 Bishop O'Dowd 47-07.00(14.50m) +0.0 1  
2 Francis, Clayton   Chico State 14.35m(47'0.75) +0.2 2  
3 Fremd, Eric   Unattached 14.33m(47'0) +0.0 2  
1 Waiters, John   Sacramento City 14.19m(46'6.5) +0.8 1  
4 Crider, Brett   American River 13.80m(45'3.25) -1.6 2  
4 Park, John   UC Davis 13.80m(45'3.25) -1.2 2  
2 Lester, Keith   American River 13.76m(45'1.5) -1.1 1  
2 Pinder, Deon 12 Merrill West 44-10.50(13.68m) +0.0 1  
3 Piterman, Nikka 12 Piedmont 44-06.50(13.58m) +0.0 1  
4 Vernon-Sco, Douglas 12 Folsom 43-09.00(13.34m) -0.2 1  
5 Perez, Jonathan 12 Galt 43-00.75(13.13m) +0.0 1  
6 Bittle, Jeremy 11 Antioch 43-00.00(13.11m) +0.2 1  
7 Copeman, Randy 12 Amador Valley 42-09.75(13.05m) +0.0 1  
8 Okorike, Basil 12 Rio Americano 42-09.25(13.04m) +0.0 1  
8 Sperbeck, Thomas 11 Jesuit 42-09.25(13.04m) +0.6 1  
10 Geiger, Roman 11 Monterey Trail 42-08.00(13.00m) +0.0 1  
3 Barber, Michael   American River 12.98m(42'7) -0.4 1  
6 Nile, Norwood   San Francisco 12.96m(42'6) +0.0 2  
11 West, Nick 11 Liberty 42-05.50(12.94m) +0.0 1  
12 Brown, Isaiah 12 Fairfield 41-09.50(12.74m) +0.2 1  
4 Lester, Bryan   American River 12.69m(41'7.5) +0.6 1  
5 Brewster, Jessie   Oregon Tech 12.56m(41'2.25) -0.2 1  
13 Stenson, Nate 12 Davis Sr. 40-01.00(12.22m) +0.0 1  
14 Garcia, Christian 12 St Mary's (CA) 39-09.00(12.12m) +0.0 1  
-- Heath, Steve 11 Jesuit --(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallingford, Blair   Unattached 5.00m(16'4.75) 1  
2 Peterson, Michael   UC Davis 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
3 Lohse, Andrew   Sacramento State 4.70m(15'5) 1  
3 Fraley, Kyle   Sacramento State 4.70m(15'5) 1  
5 Price, Jackson   Chico State 4.60m(15'1) 1  
6 Thompson, Brett   Sacramento State 4.45m(14'7) 1  
6 Brunk, John   Chico State 4.45m(14'7) 1  
6 Utnehmer, Ryan   Chico State 4.45m(14'7) 1  
6 Smith, J. Patrick   Chico State 4.45m(14'7) 1  
6 Kurnizki, Alexande   Humboldt State 4.45m(14'7) 1  
1 Pust, Steven 12 Golden Valley 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
1 White, Reed 12 Vacaville 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
11 Hierholzer, Forres   American River 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
11 Sandhu, Pardeep   Chico State 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
11 Folsom, Travis   Unattached 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
11 Jaeger, Bryan   Unattached 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
11 Garcia, Alex   Unattached 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
11 Delima, Jon-Michae   Chico State 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
3 Pust, Ryan 10 Golden Valley 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
17 Madden, Anthony   Sacramento City 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
4 McBride, Dalton 12 Woodcreek 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
4 Anderson, Colin 11 Lodi 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
6 Schallberger, Jacob 11 Tokay 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
6 O'hollaren, Kyle 11 Washington 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
6 Waldren, Chase 11 Vacaville 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
6 Durand, Johnathan 12 Maria Carrillo 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
-- Landaker, Zack 11 Vacaville --(--) 1  
-- Morales, Jesus 12 Liberty --(--) 1  
-- Maxwell, Cory 11 Atwater --(--) 1  
-- Gerberding, Garrett 12 Whitney --(--) 1  
-- Ramirez, Devin 10 Santa Rosa --(--) 1  
-- ADAMS, BRENT 12 Oakmont --(--) 1  
-- Cranston, Scotty 11 Lodi --(--) 1  
-- Toretto, Taylor   Chico State --(--) 1  
-- Ostrom, Ethan   UC Davis --(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Andrew   Chabot --(--) 1  
-- Takhar, Inder   Chabot --(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Matthew, Griffin   Unattached 11.85 +0.4 1  
1 Higgwe, Esther 12 Monterey Trail 12.07 +0.2 3  
2 Reed, Leslie   UC Davis 12.23 +0.4 1  
2 Veale, Marie 12 Hercules 12.24 +0.2 3  
1 Evan's, Le'Shaya   Laney 12.26 +1.6 2  
3 Browner, Alexis   American River 12.27 +0.4 1  
4 Cooper, Nicole   Chico State 12.29 +0.4 1  
5 Nixon, Cekarri   UC Davis 12.35 +0.4 1  
6 Deadwiler, Camille   Unattached 12.44 +0.4 1  
2 Santos, Amilia   Chico State 12.47 +1.6 2  
3 Collier, Reonna   Unattached 12.48 +1.6 2  
4 Pierce, Janay   UC Davis 12.49 +1.6 2  
3 Davison, Jocelyn 12 Johansen 12.52 +0.2 3  
5 Jones, Ashley   Hartnell 12.54 +1.6 2  
1 Slone, Khyia   Diablo Valle 12.55 +0.6 3  
4 McNeally, Sanita 12 Hercules 12.59 +0.2 3  
2 Hill, Charity   Sacramento City 12.63 +0.6 3  
5 Tucker, Kamaya 11 Laguna Creek 12.63 +0.2 3  
3 Smiley, Taylor   Sacramento City 12.67 +0.6 3  
1 Walker, Mariah 11 Freedom 12.69 -0.1 2  
6 Williams, Schantel 09 St. Mary's (Stoc 12.73 +0.2 3  
7 Hardiman, Iesha   Unattached 12.77 +0.4 1  
1 Ross, Tierra 11 Kennedy 12.79 +0.5 1  
2 Kershner, Ashton 11 Pioneer 12.79 -0.1 2  
3 Webb, Makayla 10 Valley 12.79 -0.1 2  
7 Hupke, Kat 11 California 12.80 +0.2 3  
4 Roan, Dominique 12 Fairfield 12.81 -0.1 2  
4 Miller, Holly   American River 12.84 +0.6 3  
5 Erskine, Aja 12 Rodriguez 12.85 -0.1 2  
6 Brown, Olivia 12 Del Campo 12.89 -0.1 2  
8 Epps, Alanna 09 Rodriguez 12.89 +0.2 3  
6 Garrard, Mikayla   Southern Oregon 12.92 +1.6 2  
2 Harsch, Makenzie 12 Folsom 12.96 +0.5 1  
1 Muse-Amiel, Olivia   Unattached 12.98 +2.0 4  
3 Davenport, Alexis 11 Oak Ridge 13.04 +0.5 1  
4 Rodrigues, Marisa 11 California 13.07 +0.5 1  
5 Sup, Mckenzie 10 Bella Vista 13.07 +0.5 1  
7 Buchanen, Carlie 09 Lodi 13.17 -0.1 2  
2 Sartorio, Jennifer   Unattached 13.21 +2.0 4  
5 Leaf, Nicole   Southern Oregon 13.21 +0.6 3  
3 Budd, Margaret   Humboldt State 13.27 +2.0 4  
6 Bryant, Malia   Unattached 13.27 +0.6 3  
8 Shoffit, Blayne 09 Woodland 13.27 -0.1 2  
6 Scott-Ho, Katherine 12 Newark Memorial 13.38 +0.5 1  
4 Britton, Dee   Chabot 13.50 +2.0 4  
7 Caro, Andrea 11 Newark Memorial 13.92 +0.5 1  
5 Morales, Cassie   Sacramento City 14.05 +2.0 4  
6 Philpott, Janie   Unattached 14.25 +2.0 4  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Browner, Alexis   American River 24.71 +0.6 3  
1 Reed, Leslie   UC Davis 24.83 -1.1 1  
1 Higgwe, Esther 12 Monterey Trail 24.90 +0.1 3  
2 Nixon, Cekarri   UC Davis 24.91 -1.1 1  
3 Cooper, Nicole   Chico State 24.93 -1.1 1  
2 Veale, Marie 12 Hercules 25.15 +0.1 3  
4 Collier, Reonna   Unattached 25.38 -1.1 1  
5 Deadwiler, Camille   Unattached 25.54 -1.1 1  
6 Babers, Alana   UC Davis 25.55 -1.1 1  
1 Pierce, Janay   UC Davis 25.71 -0.2 2  
2 Collins, Brejeque   Humboldt State 25.75 -0.2 2  
1 Davison, Jocelyn 12 Johansen 25.78 -0.3 1  
3 Santos, Amilia   Chico State 25.85 -0.2 2  
7 Hardiman, Iesha   Unattached 25.86 -1.1 1  
3 Love, A'Jah 12 Monterey Trail 25.87 +0.1 3  
4 Tucker, Kamaya 11 Laguna Creek 25.89 +0.1 3  
2 Evanoff, Sofia 09 Winters 25.96 -0.3 1  
5 Webb, Makayla 10 Valley 26.07 +0.1 3  
2 Miller, Holly   American River 26.12 +0.6 3  
1 Kershner, Ashton 11 Pioneer 26.20 -0.2 2  
3 Weems, Joy 11 Del Campo 26.23 -0.3 1  
3 Jones, Ashley   Hartnell 26.24 +0.6 3  
4 Roan, Dominique 12 Fairfield 26.27 -0.3 1  
4 Griffith, Sarah   UC Davis 26.31 -0.2 2  
5 Garrard, Mikayla   Southern Oregon 26.43 -0.2 2  
6 Hollis, Taylor 12 Newark Memorial 26.43 +0.1 3  
2 Erskine, Aja 12 Rodriguez 26.44 -0.2 2  
3 Epps, Alanna 09 Rodriguez 26.45 -0.2 2  
5 Hupke, Kat 11 California 26.47 -0.3 1  
6 Hannah, Robin   Chico State 26.50 -0.2 2  
7 Ross, Tierra 11 Kennedy 26.60 +0.1 3  
6 Brown, Olivia 12 Del Campo 26.74 -0.3 1  
8 McNeally, Sanita 12 Hercules 26.88 +0.1 3  
7 Lopez, Angelique 11 Vintage 26.91 -0.3 1  
8 Davenport, Alexis 11 Oak Ridge 26.98 -0.3 1  
4 Edwards, Gabrielle 11 Hercules 27.03 -0.2 2  
4 Parkhouse-Mcallist,   American River 27.06 +0.6 3  
7 Bryant, Malia   Unattached 27.13 -0.2 2  
5 Grady, Megan 11 Merrill West 27.16 -0.2 2  
5 Budd, Margaret   Humboldt State 27.75 +0.6 3  
6 Shavers, Maliyah 11 Merrill West 27.87 -0.2 2  
6 Vaughn, Lashon   Chabot 28.80 +0.6 3  
7 Allen, Maddie   Chico State 28.90 +0.6 3  
1 Brieno, Nichole   Chico State 28.91 -0.3 4  
2 Mixon, Jessica   Chico State 29.05 -0.3 4  
7 Caro, Andrea 11 Newark Memorial 29.29 -0.2 2  
3 Philpott, Janie   Unattached 29.89 -0.3 4  
-- Muse-Amiel, Olivia   Unattached -- -0.3 4  
 
Womens 200m Junior High Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Umpierre, Jasmyne 6 Unattached 28.00 -0.4 1  
2 Pust, Megan   Unattached 29.63 -0.4 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kalmar, Erika   Chico State 56.99 1  
1 Hollis, Taylor 12 Newark Memorial 57.22 3  
2 Babers, Alana   UC Davis 57.35 1  
3 Griffith, Sarah   UC Davis 57.50 1  
4 Giles, Asha   Laney 57.70 1  
2 Weems, Joy 11 Del Campo 57.85 3  
3 Remer, Lauren 11 Piedmont 58.41 3  
1 Evanoff, Sofia 09 Winters 58.51 2  
1 Collins, Brejeque   Humboldt State 58.59 2  
4 Love, A'Jah 12 Monterey Trail 58.72 3  
1 Reed, Lauren 09 Rodriguez 58.83 1  
5 Garrard, Mikayla   Southern Oregon 58.91 1  
6 Llopis, Melana   Santa Rosa 58.99 1  
2 Kittle, Ashley 10 Woodcreek 59.09 2  
5 Anselmo, Brittany 10 Ponderosa 59.43 3  
2 Nervis, Ronda   Laney 59.50 2  
6 Brown, Mianni 11 Newark Memorial 59.58 3  
3 Cunningham, Jasmin   Sacramento State 59.63 2  
3 Umpierre, Jada 11 St. Mary's (Stoc 59.69 2  
7 Butler, Stefeny   Unattached 59.75 1  
4 Vaughn, Kyrah   American River 1:00.08 2  
4 Daniel, Ryan 11 Bishop O'Dowd 1:00.19c 2  
2 Sumner, Han-Ah 10 Davis Sr. 1:00.51c 1  
5 McGrath, Lindsay 11 Antioch 1:00.84c 2  
7 Rondoni, Nina 11 Monte Vista 1:00.84c 3  
6 Mahoney, Melissa 12 Woodland 1:00.90c 2  
7 Cox, Talia 10 St. Mary's (Stoc 1:01.40c 2  
3 Barragan, Maria 11 Healdsburg 1:01.41c 1  
8 Edwards, Gabrielle 11 Hercules 1:02.03c 2  
8 Everson, Laniesha 12 Kennedy 1:02.85c 3  
5 Umeh, Nadine   Sacramento City 1:03.07 2  
8 ALEXANDER, JAZMINE   Sacramento City 1:03.08 1  
6 Washington, Sabrin   Hartnell 1:03.14 2  
7 Dedrick, Jamaeca   Humboldt State 1:03.62 2  
8 Basso, Elisa   Sacramento City 1:04.48 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Atkins, Kody 12 Chico 2:10.37 3  
2 Ibrahim, Sadia 11 Santa Rosa 2:12.48 3  
1 McCarthy, Erin   Santa Clara 2:13.66 1  
2 Cox, Jamira   Laney 2:15.23 1  
3 Nemra, Haley   San Francisco 2:17.45 1  
4 Matchett, Mary   Oregon Tech 2:17.72 1  
1 Anselmo, Brittany 10 Ponderosa 2:18.43 2  
3 Barragan, Maria 11 Healdsburg 2:18.63 3  
4 Winn, Chloe 10 Monte Vista 2:19.29 3  
5 Jenkins, Chloe 09 St Mary's (CA) 2:20.24 3  
6 Teaford, Laney 11 Davis Sr. 2:20.37 3  
7 Krovetz, Hannah 12 Davis Sr. 2:20.38 3  
8 Arrieta, Holli 12 Oak Ridge 2:20.59 3  
2 Hernandez-, Heather 11 Pittsburg 2:20.69 2  
5 Eicholtz, Erin   Chico State 2:20.98 1  
3 Gomez, Sami 12 Woodcreek 2:21.29 2  
4 Heckman, Cassidy 12 Atwater 2:21.65 2  
9 Ankhelyi, Madeleine 11 Vista Del Lago 2:21.68 3  
10 Luna, Brianna 12 River City 2:21.90 3  
1 Balcom, Brittany   Chico State 2:23.54 2  
6 Cavanaugh, Morgan   Chico State 2:23.69 1  
5 May, Keisha 11 Bishop O'Dowd 2:23.78 2  
6 Compton, Kandace 11 El Camino 2:23.92 2  
7 Johnson, Dezirae 12 Piner 2:24.31 2  
8 Boudreaux, Camille 09 St Francis 2:26.16 2  
1 Easter, D'asia 12 St. Mary's (Stoc 2:26.27 1  
2 Walsh, Jordan   Unattached 2:26.63 2  
9 Feldkamp, Ashley 11 Bella Vista 2:27.11 2  
2 Banks, Mariyah 10 Golden Valley 2:27.29 1  
3 Perez, O'Naria 11 Woodland 2:27.53 1  
4 Bilo, Peyton 09 St Francis 2:27.76 1  
3 Mayfield, Janae   Chabot 2:28.80 2  
5 Mefford, Mikayla 10 Oak Ridge 2:29.08 1  
6 Thigpen, Brynna 11 Maria Carrillo 2:29.48 1  
7 Heywood, Alison 09 Bishop O'Dowd 2:30.01 1  
7 Teske, Sydney   San Francisco 2:30.31 1  
10 Lowe, Bianca 11 Bishop O'Dowd 2:30.60 2  
8 Castanon, Renny 09 Bella Vista 2:30.71 1  
4 Ohana, Tatum   Southern Oregon 2:32.60 2  
8 james, lora   Unattached 2:33.28 1  
9 Lacey, Rachael 12 Bella Vista 2:33.32 1  
5 Peterson, Hannah   Santa Clara 2:33.64 2  
6 Carlson, Emma   Oregon Tech 2:36.61 2  
7 Webber, Meg   Santa Clara 2:37.49 2  
 
Womens 800m Junior High Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Worthen, Chase   Unattached 2:29.57 1  
2 Soarez, Marina   Unattached 2:32.88 1  
3 Perez, Kiana   Unattached 2:36.07 1  
4 Karperos, Sophia   Unattached 2:39.55 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lambdin, Raquel   UC Davis 4:35.31 1  
2 Sibole, Allie   Santa Clara 4:38.12 1  
3 Hartwig, Erin   Santa Clara 4:38.60 1  
4 Campbell, Nicole   West Valley TC 4:39.26 1  
5 Zavala, Melinda   UC Davis 4:40.01 1  
6 HENSHAW, BAILEY   College of the S 4:43.16 1  
1 Kreige, Mary   Santa Clara 4:49.80 2  
2 Nakamura, Jennifer   Santa Clara 4:51.65 2  
7 Doohan, Alicia   St Mary's (CA) 4:52.14 1  
8 Sandri, Mary   San Francisco 4:53.66 1  
3 May, Maureen   St Mary's (CA) 4:53.89 2  
4 Zamora, Gabriela   College of the S 4:58.32 2  
5 Meyer, Jessica   UC Santa Cruz 5:00.19 2  
6 Light, Jenny   Santa Clara 5:02.02 2  
9 Downey, Stephanie   West Valley TC 5:03.47 1  
7 Guadiana, Olivia   Chico State 5:04.31 2  
10 james, lora   Unattached 5:04.48 1  
8 Ratto, Dominique   Sacramento State 5:04.49 2  
9 Garcia, Cristina   St Mary's (CA) 5:05.07 2  
10 Westley, Luisa   Southern Oregon 5:06.57 2  
11 Olivier, Paola   College of the S 5:12.74 2  
12 Stewart, Eva   Unattached 5:16.30 2  
13 Paul, Mckenzie   Sacramento State 5:17.61 2  
14 Duffy, Tiffany   CS East Bay 5:27.22 2  
15 Carlson, Emma   Oregon Tech 5:28.33 2  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ankhelyi, Madeleine 11 Vista Del Lago 4:56.20 2  
2 Carroll, Clare 10 Vista Del Lago 5:06.80 2  
3 Florez, Mikayla 10 Riverbank 5:11.81 2  
4 Redor, Christine 11 Ponderosa 5:13.40 2  
5 Carino, Marisa 10 Oakmont 5:14.22 2  
6 Heckman, Cassidy 12 Atwater 5:15.98 2  
1 Myers, Miranda 09 St Francis 5:18.73 1  
2 Jaeger, Sierra 09 Vista Del Lago 5:19.24 1  
3 Daley, Cassidy 11 Lodi 5:20.43 1  
4 Bilo, Peyton 09 St Francis 5:21.47 1  
5 Olagaray, Sydney 12 Lodi 5:22.50 1  
7 Meads, Sophie 10 Davis Sr. 5:26.10 2  
8 Gullikson, Julia 12 Holy Names 5:27.57 2  
6 Feldkamp, Ashley 11 Bella Vista 5:27.71 1  
7 Smith, Samantha 11 Sonora 5:30.41 1  
8 Thigpen, Brynna 11 Maria Carrillo 5:30.51 1  
9 Compton, Kandace 11 El Camino 5:34.41 2  
10 Banks, Mariyah 10 Golden Valley 5:38.68 2  
9 Schmidt, Jocelyn 11 Bella Vista 5:39.57 1  
10 Cardena, Alexandria 11 Newark Memorial 5:39.65 1  
11 Smiley, Katharine 11 Monte Vista 5:39.70 1  
12 Hansen, Melissa 12 Rancho Cotate 5:41.17 1  
11 Nunes, Karina 11 Woodcreek 5:42.03 2  
13 Klas, Allison 11 St Francis 5:47.00 1  
-- Kroll, Haley 12 Tokay -- 2  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garcia, Karlie 11 Oakmont 10:40.99 1  
2 Mills, Mackenzie 11 Vintage 11:10.11 1  
3 Makau, Faith 11 Enochs 11:14.95 1  
4 GOYETTE, MAXINE 12 Oak Ridge 11:15.48 1  
5 Natoli, Andrea 09 Maria Carrillo 11:16.63 1  
6 Lane, Nicole 12 El Molino 11:17.08 1  
7 Peterson, Rachel 10 Oak Ridge 11:23.11 1  
8 Velez, Ellie 09 Oak Ridge 11:24.31 1  
9 Moore, Spencer 10 St Mary's (CA) 11:25.26 1  
10 Rawson, Madison 10 St Francis 11:27.66 1  
11 Gullikson, Julia 12 Holy Names 11:28.15 1  
12 Redor, Christine 11 Ponderosa 11:28.45 1  
13 Larocco, Lauren 10 St Francis 11:29.86 1  
14 Jarvis, Leanne 10 River Valley 11:30.64 1  
15 Wells, Jeriann 10 Pleasant Grove 11:32.66 1  
16 Meads, Sophie 10 Davis Sr. 11:38.61 1  
17 Nunes, Karina 11 Woodcreek 11:44.19 1  
18 Mersereau, Katie 10 Granite Bay 11:46.34 1  
19 Lack, Sara 11 Bella Vista 11:49.09 1  
20 Diaz, Marie 12 Bishop O'Dowd 11:54.32 1  
21 Nix, Meredith 09 Bishop O'Dowd 11:54.71 1  
22 Mischeaux, Claire 12 Bishop O'Dowd 12:09.91 1  
23 Byer, Alyssa 09 Bishop O'Dowd 12:23.77 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Teaford, Hilary   UC Davis 18:13.00 1  
2 Harcus, Shannon   UC Davis 18:16.36 1  
1 Goodwin,, Tuchfeld   Impalas 18:38.94 2  
2 Pohlmeyer, Susan   Impalas 18:40.45 2  
3 Alcala, Victoria   Hartnell 18:46.74 2  
3 Ulland, Kailey   San Francisco 19:02.44 1  
4 Gallaher, Abigail   UC Davis 19:07.47 2  
5 Bowen, Rylee   Unattached 19:12.53 2  
6 Carson, Nina   Humboldt State 19:13.86 2  
4 Ney, Hayley   Santa Clara 19:19.27 1  
5 Hamilton, Samantha   San Francisco 19:22.20 1  
7 Camarillo, Amanda   Humboldt State 19:46.22 2  
6 Pearson, Sarah   San Francisco 19:47.43 1  
8 Borchard, Evie   UC Santa Cruz 19:56.15 2  
9 Anderson, Jamie   Santa Clara 19:57.00 2  
10 Castell, Jeannie   Humboldt State 19:57.76 2  
11 Obando, Elizandra   St Mary's (CA) 20:09.07 2  
7 Germany, Kayla   Santa Clara 20:09.99 1  
12 Germany, Lauren   Santa Clara 20:13.71 2  
13 Petersen, Mimi   UC Santa Cruz 20:24.12 2  
8 Rudd, Alexandra   Southern Oregon 20:29.89 1  
14 Kroloff, Emma   St Mary's (CA) 20:45.59 2  
-- Tak, Xiang   Unattached -- 1  
-- Labelle, Hillary   Chico State -- 1  
-- Arkin, Kristin   UC Davis -- 1  
-- Lewis, Breanna   Sacramento State -- 1  
-- Hiatt, Audrey   Santa Clara -- 2  
-- McCready, Carly   Sonoma State -- 2  
-- Chavez, Ashley   Sacramento State -- 2  
-- Leuth, Alicia   Sonoma State -- 2  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crosta, Courtney   UC Davis 11:16.95 1  
2 Kearney, Samantha   UC Davis 11:24.60 1  
3 Aha, Nicole   UC Davis 11:32.56 1  
4 Rozario, Jessie   Southern Oregon 11:52.27 1  
5 Peinado, Quetta   Chico State 11:56.47 1  
6 Royal, Adrianna   Sacramento State 12:03.04 1  
7 Swanson, Hayley   Chico State 12:04.45 1  
8 Upson, Kelly   Unattached 12:23.61 1  
9 Raya, Gaby   Diablo Valle 13:31.92 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rose, Lauren   Laney 13.69 1  
1 Pugh, Daje 12 Fairfield 14.00 3  
2 Birkley, T'keyah   AUC 14.07 1  
2 Craft, Taylor 11 Newark Memorial 14.37 3  
3 Rodgers, Aimee   Chico State 14.47 1  
4 Currington, Antoni   Laney 14.47 1  
3 Perry, Pattriana 10 Vacaville 14.49 3  
4 Cook, Daria 10 Vacaville 14.53 3  
5 Levy, Ciara 10 Monterey Trail 14.90 3  
5 Celma, Baiba   Sacramento State 15.14 1  
6 Trumbull, Shannon 12 Oak Ridge 15.28 3  
1 McKearney, Zarria   Sacramento State 15.29 2  
7 Vance, Nia 09 Vacaville 15.40 3  
2 Mason, Tori   Unattached 15.47 2  
3 Rienecker, Kira   UC Davis 15.47 2  
4 Dickerson, Maya   American River 15.73 2  
1 Hannah, Robin   Chico State 15.75 3  
1 Graves, Taylor   Diablo Valle 15.83 4  
5 Johnson, Natalie   Humboldt State 15.88 2  
1 Barker, Shea 11 Whitney 15.97 2  
6 Severson, Andrea   Unattached 15.99 2  
2 Maguin, Amelia   Southern Oregon 16.05 3  
3 Verrett, Monet   Chabot 16.19 3  
8 Westerterp, Katie 12 Lodi 16.38 3  
2 Singletary, Tamico 11 Valley 16.48 2  
3 Mollique, Janeek 11 Pittsburg 16.49 2  
1 Stephens, Rose 11 Davis Sr. 16.57 1  
2 Denton, Emily   Chico State 16.59 4  
4 Llopis, Raya 12 Santa Rosa 16.64 2  
5 Turner, Desiree 12 Monterey Trail 16.66 2  
4 Brieno, Nichole   Chico State 16.69 3  
5 Mixon, Jessica   Chico State 16.77 3  
3 Parkhouse-Mcallist,   American River 16.82 4  
6 Habermehl, McCall 11 Woodcreek 16.94 2  
2 Dasen, Julia 11 St Francis 17.27 1  
7 Schulz, Carly 10 St Mary's (CA) 17.30 2  
3 Stubbs, Ashley 12 Galt 17.38 1  
4 Wright, Jamie 11 Woodland 17.50 1  
4 Nicholson, Murphy   UC Davis 17.54 4  
5 Moretto, Barbara 12 Santa Rosa 17.66 1  
5 Allen, Maddie   Chico State 18.07 4  
8 Southards, Margaret 11 Merrill West 18.29 2  
6 Dumlao, Marissa 12 St Francis 18.30 1  
7 Frazier, Susan 12 St Francis 19.19 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pugh, Daje 12 Fairfield 43.98 3  
2 Perry, Pattriana 10 Vacaville 44.53 3  
3 Levy, Ciara 10 Monterey Trail 44.91 3  
4 Johnson, Kyra 12 Piner 45.35 3  
5 Schulz, Carly 10 St Mary's (CA) 46.16 3  
1 Mollique, Janeek 11 Pittsburg 46.59 2  
6 Trumbull, Shannon 12 Oak Ridge 46.65 3  
7 Bernatz, Courtney 11 Atwater 47.02 3  
2 Singletary, Tamico 11 Valley 47.31 2  
3 Garrett, Jessica 10 Valley 47.35 2  
1 Stevens, Elise 12 Bella Vista 47.69 1  
4 Walker, Mariah 11 Freedom 47.73 2  
2 Edgar, Autumn 12 Bella Vista 48.31 1  
5 Stephens, Rose 11 Davis Sr. 48.52 2  
6 Habermehl, McCall 11 Woodcreek 48.75 2  
7 Hadnot, Jannell 11 Tokay 49.43 2  
3 Barker, Shea 11 Whitney 49.75 1  
4 Moretto, Barbara 12 Santa Rosa 50.36 1  
5 Espinosa, Vanessa 12 Freedom 51.17 1  
6 Turner, Desiree 12 Monterey Trail 54.82 1  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitmore, Alexandr   Sacramento City 1:00.42 1  
2 Grigg, Kellie   UC Davis 1:02.00 1  
3 Rodgers, Aimee   Chico State 1:02.78 1  
4 Birkley, T'keyah   AUC 1:04.05 1  
5 Maguin, Amelia   Southern Oregon 1:04.36 1  
6 Mason, Tori   Unattached 1:05.94 1  
1 Barries, Aeriana   Laney 1:05.95 2  
7 Severson, Andrea   Unattached 1:06.57 1  
2 Johnson, Natalie   Humboldt State 1:06.82 2  
3 Alexander, Breonna   Chabot 1:08.31 2  
4 LaBelle, Jocelyn   Sacramento City 1:09.98 2  
5 Denton, Emily   Chico State 1:10.44 2  
6 Davis, Hannah   Unattached 1:11.49 2  
7 Murphy, Mallory   San Francisco 1:11.69 2  
8 Mcclarrinon, Bridg   Chico State 1:15.69 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Relay Team   Pittsburg 00.24c 3  
-- Relay Team   Santa Rosa 00.24c 3  
-- Relay Team   Sacramento City 00.24c 1  
1 Relay Team   Laney 45.69 1  
1 Relay Team   Monterey Trail 47.63 3  
2 Relay Team   Chico State 47.69 1  
3 Relay Team   American River 47.70 1  
2 Relay Team   Hercules 48.14 3  
3 Relay Team   Fairfield 48.73 3  
1 Relay Team   Pinole Valley 48.99 2  
4 Relay Team   Newark Memorial 49.12 3  
5 Relay Team   Rodriguez 49.37 3  
6 Relay Team   St. Mary's (Stoc 49.75 3  
2 Relay Team   Valley 49.94 2  
4 Relay Team   Humboldt State 50.01 1  
3 Relay Team   Monte Vista 50.05 2  
4 Relay Team   Bishop O'Dowd 50.33 2  
5 Relay Team   California 50.36 2  
6 Relay Team   Oak Ridge 50.45 2  
1 Relay Team   St. Francis 50.50 1  
7 Relay Team   Kennedy 50.56 2  
2 Relay Team   Johansen 50.75 1  
5 Relay Team   Hartnell 50.84 1  
3 Relay Team   Davis Sr. 51.19 1  
6 Relay Team   Chabot 51.94 1  
8 Relay Team   Oakmont 52.46 2  
4 Relay Team   Atwater 52.72 1  
5 Relay Team   Whitney 52.75 1  
6 Relay Team   Maria Carrillo 52.93 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Relay Team   Oak Ridge 00.24c 2  
1 Relay Team   Laney 3:48.96 1  
2 Relay Team   UC Davis 3:50.00 1  
3 Relay Team   Chico State 3:50.78 1  
1 Relay Team   Monterey Trail 4:00.44 2  
2 Relay Team   Monte Vista 4:01.14 2  
3 Relay Team   Vacaville 4:03.71 2  
4 Relay Team   Davis Sr. 4:05.33 2  
5 Relay Team   St. Mary's (Stoc 4:05.47 2  
1 Relay Team   Bella Vista 4:05.73 1  
4 Relay Team   Santa Clara 4:05.82 1  
2 Relay Team   California 4:06.26 1  
6 Relay Team   Santa Rosa 4:06.78 2  
3 Relay Team   Valley 4:06.84 1  
5 Relay Team   UC Davis 4:07.35 1  
4 Relay Team   Rodriguez 4:08.03 1  
5 Relay Team   Woodland 4:09.16 1  
7 Relay Team   Oakmont 4:09.21 2  
6 Relay Team   Pittsburg 4:09.23 1  
7 Relay Team   Atwater 4:10.81 1  
6 Relay Team   Chabot 4:14.91 1  
8 Relay Team   Kennedy 4:20.72 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   California 13:06.23 1  
2 Relay Team   Pittsburg 13:10.12 1  
3 Relay Team   St. Francis 13:15.30 1  
4 Relay Team   Piner 13:16.30 1  
5 Relay Team   Rio Americano 13:20.39 1  
6 Relay Team   Woodcreek 13:33.36 1  
7 Relay Team   McClatchy 13:39.52 1  
8 Relay Team   Maria Carrillo 13:46.71 1  
9 Relay Team   Oakmont 14:05.47 1  
10 Relay Team   Santa Rosa 14:11.30 1  
11 Relay Team   Oak Ridge 14:38.17 1  
12 Relay Team   Benicia 14:56.98 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wisdom, Alyssa   Stanford 15.25m(50'0.25) 1  
2 Hammar, Rebecca   Stanford 13.51m(44'3.75) 1  
3 Smart, Veronica   UC Davis 13.33m(43'8.75) 1  
4 Conditt, Kassie   Oregon Tech 13.05m(42'9.75) 1  
5 Shepard, Brooke   Chico State 12.12m(39'9) 1  
1 Adesida, Praise 12 Alhambra 38-09.50(11.82m) 1  
6 Wallace, Breanna   Chico State 11.62m(38'1.25) 1  
7 Sannadan, Candyce   Chico State 11.36m(37'3) 1  
8 Groulx, Madalyn   Chico State 11.04m(36'2.5) 1  
9 Drake, Jasmine   Sacramento City 11.02m(36'1.75) 1  
2 Pritchett, Nina 12 Merrill West 35-06.50(10.83m) 1  
3 Newton, Monique 10 Cordova 34-09.50(10.60m) 1  
4 O'brine, Kayla 10 St Francis 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
5 Garcia, Melissa 11 Riverbank 34-00.00(10.36m) 1  
6 Heffelfing, Meaghan 12 Vista Del Lago 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
10 Lonon, Laticia   San Francisco 10.23m(33'6.75) 1  
7 Durand, Kathleen 11 Maria Carrillo 33-02.00(10.11m) 1  
8 Fitts, Danielle 11 Placer 32-10.50(10.02m) 1  
9 French, Brandi 09 Vacaville 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
10 Malm-Annan, Emelda 09 Monterey Trail 32-07.50(9.94m) 1  
11 Bierly, Imani 10 River Valley 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
12 Fuiav, Aiyana 12 McClymonds 32-06.00(9.91m) 1  
13 Mccray, Imani 10 St Francis 31-07.50(9.64m) 1  
14 Lassair, Tyra 10 Pittsburg 30-08.00(9.35m) 1  
15 Boals, Caroline 10 St Francis 30-01.50(9.18m) 1  
11 Allen, Maddie   Chico State 9.16m(30'0.5) 1  
12 Xiao, Si-Yao   San Jose State 8.08m(26'6) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 summers, jere   Unattached 51.54m(169'1) 1  
1 Gleeson, Kimberley   Unattached 49.01m(160'9.5) 2  
2 Hearn, Ashley   UC Davis 47.36m(155'4.5) 2  
3 Hammar, Rebecca   Stanford 46.99m(154'2) 2  
4 Mason, Hannah   Southern Oregon 40.04m(131'4.25) 2  
5 Medina, Christina   Stanford 39.75m(130'4.75) 2  
1 Adesida, Praise 12 Alhambra 127-07(38.89m) 1  
2 Newton, Monique 10 Cordova 124-03(37.87m) 1  
3 Kinloch, Lauren 11 Granite Bay 122-06(37.34m) 1  
6 Sannadan, Candyce   Chico State 37.20m(122'0.5) 2  
7 Shepard, Brooke   Chico State 36.99m(121'4.25) 2  
2 Mattos, Jessica   Hartnell 36.62m(120'1.5) 1  
4 Heffelfing, Meaghan 12 Vista Del Lago 119-09(36.50m) 1  
5 O'brine, Kayla 10 St Francis 117-07(35.84m) 1  
6 Durand, Kathleen 11 Maria Carrillo 117-04(35.76m) 1  
8 Lonon, Laticia   San Francisco 35.61m(116'9.75) 2  
9 Wallace, Breanna   Chico State 35.54m(116'7) 2  
3 Hussey, Sarah   UC Davis 35.24m(115'7.25) 1  
7 Mayfield, Brianna 12 Woodland 110-05(33.66m) 1  
8 Boals, Caroline 10 St Francis 110-02(33.58m) 1  
9 Pritchett, Nina 12 Merrill West 108-04(33.02m) 1  
4 Pitts, Tatjiana   Chabot 32.54m(106'9) 1  
10 Park, Tara 11 Amador Valley 100-03(30.56m) 1  
5 Cardoso, Yessenia   Sacramento City 30.05m(98'7) 1  
11 Nishi, Darcy 11 Rio Americano 98-01(29.90m) 1  
6 Xiao, Si-Yao   San Jose State 28.57m(93'8.75) 1  
12 Woodson, Desiree 10 River Valley 93-01(28.37m) 1  
13 Garcia, Melissa 11 Riverbank 91-07(27.91m) 1  
14 Lassair, Tyra 10 Pittsburg 81-11(24.97m) 1  
-- Conditt, Kassie   Oregon Tech --(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Swanson, Joelle   Oregon Tech 39.50m(129'7) 1  
2 Mcclarrinon, Bridg   Chico State 39.41m(129'3.5) 1  
3 Zunino, Alyssa   Unattached 35.03m(114'11) 1  
4 Mixon, Jessica   Chico State 33.41m(109'7.25) 1  
5 Hannah, Robin   Chico State 30.81m(101'0.75) 1  
6 CAPISTRANO, MEGAN   American River 29.80m(97'9) 1  
7 Allen, Maddie   Chico State 29.56m(96'11.75) 1  
8 Burns, Breanna   Oregon Tech 29.27m(96'0.25) 1  
9 Brieno, Nichole   Chico State 28.56m(93'8.25) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Yoldi, Lila   Sacramento State 51.70m(169'7.25) 1  
2 Yoldi, Sarah   Sacramento State 50.52m(165'8.75) 1  
3 Hussey, Sarah   UC Davis 48.12m(157'10.25) 1  
4 Hernandez, Clariss   Unattached 47.89m(157'1.25) 1  
5 Sannadan, Candyce   Chico State 47.29m(155'1.75) 1  
6 Smart, Veronica   UC Davis 45.14m(148'1) 1  
7 Wallace, Breanna   Chico State 40.28m(132'1.75) 1  
8 Dixon, Dominique   Hartnell 37.82m(124'0.75) 1  
9 Mattos, Jessica   Hartnell 37.58m(123'3.5) 1  
10 Drake, Jasmine   Sacramento City 37.02m(121'5.25) 1  
11 Cardoso, Yessenia   Sacramento City 36.02m(118'2) 1  
-- Mason, Hannah   Southern Oregon --(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barber, Katie   UC Davis 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
1 Dumas, Miranda 12 Liberty Ranch 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
1 Hadnot, Jannell 11 Tokay 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
2 Hannah, Robin   Chico State 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
3 Emde, Jessica 12 Oak Ridge 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
3 Brown, Briahn 09 St Mary's (CA) 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
3 Furtado, Andrea 12 St Francis 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
3 Reinhardt, Sarah 11 Bella Vista 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
3 Nelson, Carly 12 Vacaville 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
3 Bermudez, Janah 11 St Mary's (CA) 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
3 Kennedy, Sierra 12 Vacaville 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
3 Mixon, Jessica   Chico State 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
3 McKearney, Zarria   Sacramento State 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
3 Brieno, Nichole   Chico State 1.52m(4'11.75) 1  
10 Shea, Brie 11 Oakmont 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Cerini, Taylor 11 Maria Carrillo 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Caraway, Natalie 09 Granite Bay 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
6 Plasencia, Linda   Hartnell 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
6 Allen, Maddie   Chico State 1.47m(4'9.75) 1  
-- Williams, Carina 11 Oak Ridge --(--) 1  
-- Perry, Leah 11 Bella Vista --(--) 1  
-- Mcquery, Jaelin 12 St Joseph Notre --(--) 1  
-- Rodrick, Krystal 12 Kennedy --(--) 1  
-- Conway, Haley   Humboldt State --(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Matthew, Griffin   Unattached 5.90m(19'4.25) +0.0 2  
2 Gaerlan, Natalia   Unattached 5.71m w(18'8.75) +2.5 2  
3 Slone, Khyia   Diablo Valle 5.70m(18'8.25) +1.4 2  
4 Rombach, Laura   Horsecow 5.62m(18'5.25) +1.0 2  
1 Nielsen, Kendal 12 Bear River 18-05.00(5.61m) +1.2 1  
5 Mitchell, Diamonne   UC Davis 5.54m(18'2) +1.0 2  
6 Wright, Natalia   Sacramento State 5.49m(18'0) -0.4 2  
2 Schuhmei, Phoenisha 12 Monterey Trail 17-10.00(5.44m) +0.0 1  
3 Sup, Mckenzie 10 Bella Vista 17-09.00(5.41m) -0.7 1  
7 Barnett, Kasey   Chico State 5.33m(17'5.75) +1.5 2  
8 Gipson, Karlaina   UC Davis 5.32m(17'5.25) +0.4 2  
9 McKearney, Zarria   Sacramento State 5.30m(17'4.5) +1.4 2  
9 Rogers, Mariah   Sacramento State 5.30m(17'4.5) +0.5 2  
1 Hardy, Hannah   American River 5.22m(17'1.5) +0.5 1  
4 Hadnot, Jannell 11 Tokay 17-01.00(5.21m) +0.7 1  
5 Guinn, Jasmine 12 Berkeley 16-11.00(5.16m) +0.2 1  
6 Tucker, Meghan 10 Placer 16-09.50(5.12m) +0.8 1  
2 Garrard, Mikayla   Southern Oregon 5.11m w(16'9) +3.2 1  
7 Standifer, Destiny 12 Woodcreek 16-07.00(5.05m) +0.0 1  
3 Sartorio, Jennifer   Unattached 5.04m(16'6.25) -0.3 1  
8 Furtado, Andrea 12 St Francis 16-05.50(5.02m) -0.6 1  
9 Stanford, Ashley 12 Fairfield 16-05.00(5.00m) +1.0 1  
9 Robinson, Alysia 10 Fairfield 16-05.00(5.00m) +2.1 1  
11 Shepperd, Laurel 11 Maria Carrillo 16-03.00(4.95m) +0.7 1  
4 Rienecker, Kira   UC Davis 4.93m(16'2) +1.9 1  
5 Nicholson, Murphy   UC Davis 4.91m(16'1.25) +0.9 1  
12 Riley, Anika 11 Amador Valley 16-00.50(4.89m) -0.7 1  
13 Ruiz, Devyn 11 Healdsburg 16-00.00(4.88m) +1.1 1  
6 Hannah, Robin   Chico State 4.75m(15'7) +0.7 1  
14 Wolfe, Natalie 11 Maria Carrillo 15-04.00(4.67m) +0.7 1  
15 Gash, Miesha 10 Rodriguez 14-09.00(4.50m) +1.7 1  
11 Mwanangele, Ikay   CS East Bay 4.28m(14'0.5) nwi 2  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mcglory, Lauren   Unattached 12.56m(41'2.25) +0.2 2  
2 Celma, Baiba   Sacramento State 12.35m(40'6) +0.8 2  
3 Wright, Natalia   Sacramento State 12.18m(39'11.5) +1.2 2  
4 Mcglory, Nicole   Unattached 11.65m(38'2.5) +1.6 2  
1 Nielsen, Kendal 12 Bear River 38-00.00(11.58m) nwi 1  
5 BARTON, ARRYANA   Sacramento City 11.44m(37'6.25) +0.4 2  
6 Hardy, Hannah   American River 11.22m(36'9.5) +1.2 2  
2 Stanford, Ashley 12 Fairfield 36-02.00(11.02m) nwi 1  
1 Sartorio, Jennifer   Unattached 10.99m(36'0.5) +0.6 1  
3 Kurywchak, Danylle 12 Ponderosa 36-00.50(10.99m) nwi 1  
4 Craft, Taylor 11 Newark Memorial 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1  
5 Cook, Daria 10 Vacaville 35-10.00(10.92m) nwi 1  
6 Hadnot, Jannell 11 Tokay 35-09.00(10.90m) nwi 1  
7 Schuhmei, Phoenisha 12 Monterey Trail 35-07.50(10.86m) nwi 1  
7 Slone, Khyia   Diablo Valle 10.86m(35'7.5) +1.5 2  
2 Suarez, Maria   Hartnell 10.78m w(35'4.25) +3.0 1  
8 Vance, Nia 09 Vacaville 35-02.00(10.72m) nwi 1  
9 Gardner, Rachel 12 Monterey Trail 34-10.00(10.62m) nwi 1  
10 Standifer, Destiny 12 Woodcreek 34-08.50(10.58m) nwi 1  
3 Mitchell, Diamonne   UC Davis 10.56m(34'7.75) +0.5 1  
4 Leaf, Nicole   Southern Oregon 10.49m(34'4.75) +1.8 1  
8 Elliott, Chelsee   Chico State 10.46m(34'3.75) +1.6 2  
5 Gipson, Karlaina   UC Davis 10.43m(34'2.5) +1.1 1  
11 VanNieuwbu, Katelyn 11 Vacaville 33-06.50(10.22m) nwi 1  
12 Carte, Katie 11 Oakmont 33-05.00(10.19m) nwi 1  
13 Shepperd, Laurel 11 Maria Carrillo 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 1  
14 English, Margaret 10 St Mary's (CA) 32-03.75(9.85m) nwi 1  
6 Brewster, Amanda   Oregon Tech 9.55m(31'3.75) +0.2 1  
15 Shavers, Maliyah 11 Merrill West 29-03.50(8.93m) nwi 1  
7 Burns, Breanna   Oregon Tech 8.91m(29'2.75) +0.9 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bush, Emily   UC Davis 4.02m(13'2.25) 1  
1 Virdi, Cimran 12 Las Lomas 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
2 Gemar, Megan 12 Las Lomas 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
3 Steffen, Danielle 12 Petaluma 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
3 Blakeley, Sydney 12 Ponderosa 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
3 Anderson, Siobhan 12 Maria Carrillo 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
2 Peterson, Ferrin   Sacramento City 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
3 Gundert, Kelly   Chico State 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
3 Farrar, Ariel   Santa Rosa 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
6 Hyde, Jessie 12 Campolindo 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
6 Trageser, Kylee 11 Ponderosa 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
5 HIDALGO, AKAYLA   American River 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
5 Ribeiro, Sara   Diablo Valle 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
5 Reno, Ashley   Chico State 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
5 Barnett, Kasey   Chico State 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
5 Warner, Victoria   Sacramento State 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
8 Carbullido, Hayley 11 St Francis 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Spargo, Annelise 11 Granite Bay 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Crider, Shelby 11 Placer 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 White-Espin, Marim   Humboldt State 3.05m(10'0) 1  
10 Pizzo, Sara   Sacramento State 3.05m(10'0) 1  
11 Harris, Amanda 12 Golden Valley 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
11 Dietteng, Stephanie 11 Whitney 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
11 Pettis, Lexi 12 Bear Creek 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
14 Selby, Leah 12 Oakmont 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
14 Reist, Jessica 11 Washington 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
14 Terada, Kaylin 12 Monte Vista 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
14 Fisher, Sierra 10 Bella Vista 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
14 Stang, Makenzie 12 California 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
12 Broomand, Nasreen   Diablo Valle 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  
19 Perry, Leah 11 Bella Vista 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Guzman, Veronica   Chico State --(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Uc Davis 28 2) Santa Clara 27 3) Chico State 19 4) Laney 14 5) San Francisco 6 6) Oregon Tech 5 6) West Valley Tc 5 8) Humboldt State 4 9) Sequoias 3 9) So. Oregon 3 11) Santa Rosa 2 Men - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Sac City 31 2) Uc Davis 18 3) So. Oregon 12 4) American River 9

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for UC Davis Woody Wilson Outdoor Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   4    
2013 1   3    
2012 1   2    
2010 1   2