Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 18th

YearResultsNews 
2014 
20131 1 
*20121 1 
20112 2 
2010 
2009 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Florida FHSAA 4A District 5

 

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 4A District 5

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 19 2012, 12:51 PM
Florida FHSAA 4A District 5 - Apr 18, 2012
Seminole, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Maynard, Matthias 12 East Lake 11.39 nwi 1 10
2 Cason, Tirrence 12 Clearwater 11.45 nwi 1 8
3 Lamah, Daniel 11 Clearwater 11.52 nwi 1 6
4 Atavwigho, Chigozi 9 East Lake 11.85 nwi 1 5
5 Mack, Aaron 10 Pinellas Park Se 11.96 nwi 1 4
6 King, Damian 8 St Petersburg 12.23 nwi 1 3
7 Sierra, Darion 9 St Petersburg 12.24 nwi 1 2
-- Kelderman, Devin 12 East Lake FS nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Maynard, Matthias 12 East Lake 11.49 nwi 1  
2 Cason, Tirrence 12 Clearwater 11.63 nwi 2  
3 Lamah, Daniel 11 Clearwater 11.65 nwi 1  
4 Atavwigho, Chigozi 9 East Lake 11.86 nwi 2  
5 Mack, Aaron 10 Pinellas Park Se 11.95 nwi 2  
6 Kelderman, Devin 12 East Lake 11.96 nwi 1  
7 King, Damian 8 St Petersburg 12.22 nwi 2  
8 Sierra, Darion 9 St Petersburg 12.28 nwi 1  
9 Addison, Angel 10 Pinellas Park Se 12.38 nwi 2  
10 Jones, Alan 9 St Petersburg 12.50 nwi 2  
11 Clement, Casey 12 St Petersburg 12.71 nwi 1  
12 Crapps, Theodous -- Pinellas Park Se 13.21 nwi 2  
13 Majewski, Ray 12 Seminole 13.44 nwi 1  
14 Wilmer, Max 11 Seminole 13.61 nwi 1  
15 Thomas, Elijah 11 East Lake 22.27 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, David 12 St Petersburg 22.91 nwi 1 10
2 Scott, Artavis 10 East Lake 23.63 nwi 1 8
3 Maynard, Matthias 12 East Lake 23.93 nwi 1 6
4 Blackshear, Khazor 12 Pinellas Park Se 24.71 nwi 1 5
5 Harris, Adam 10 Clearwater 24.87 nwi 1 4
6 Davis, Robert 9 Countryside Seni 24.90 nwi 1 3
-- Mack, Aaron 10 Pinellas Park Se DNS nwi 1  
-- Hunter, Arik 12 Palm Harbor Univ DNS nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, David 12 St Petersburg 23.55 nwi 3  
2 Maynard, Matthias 12 East Lake 24.01 nwi 1  
3 Scott, Artavis 10 East Lake 24.22 nwi 2  
4 Blackshear, Khazor 12 Pinellas Park Se 24.35 nwi 2  
5 Hunter, Arik 12 Palm Harbor Univ 24.53 nwi 1  
6 Mack, Aaron 10 Pinellas Park Se 24.60 nwi 3  
7 Davis, Robert 9 Countryside Seni 24.66 nwi 2  
8 Harris, Adam 10 Clearwater 25.11 nwi 2  
9 Lee, Ashton 10 East Lake 25.13 nwi 3  
10 Sierra, Darion 9 St Petersburg 25.24 nwi 1  
11 King, Damian 8 St Petersburg 25.84 nwi 1  
12 Addison, Angel 10 Pinellas Park Se 26.14 nwi 1  
13 Beggs, Evan 12 Seminole 27.00 nwi 1  
14 Crapps, Theodous -- Pinellas Park Se 27.70 nwi 3  
15 Majewski, Ray 12 Seminole 27.86 nwi 3  
16 Salazar, Juan 11 St Petersburg 28.69 nwi 1  
17 Rezabek, Matthew 11 Seminole 29.44 nwi 2  
18 Thacher, Craig 11 Seminole 32.59 nwi 3  
19 Abraham, Devin 10 East Lake 35.79 nwi 2  
-- Cason, Tirrence 12 Clearwater FS nwi 2  
-- Lamah, Daniel 11 Clearwater DNF nwi 3  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Robert 9 Countryside Seni 52.39 1 10
2 Lombard, Sterling 12 Palm Harbor Univ 52.48 1 8
3 Geier, Jack 12 East Lake 52.50 1 6
4 Blackshear, Khazor 12 Pinellas Park Se 53.04 1 5
5 Abraham, Devin 10 East Lake 53.90 1 4
6 Steirman, Chris 11 Seminole 54.08 1 3
7 Weglarz, Nicholas 12 East Lake 55.09 1 2
8 Augustine, Dijoun 10 Pinellas Park Se 56.29 1 1
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lombard, Sterling 12 Palm Harbor Univ 53.42 3  
2 Davis, Robert 9 Countryside Seni 53.60 2  
3 Geier, Jack 12 East Lake 54.02 1  
4 Abraham, Devin 10 East Lake 54.17 3  
5 Steirman, Chris 11 Seminole 54.35 1  
7 Blackshear, Khazor 12 Pinellas Park Se 54.44 1  
6 Augustine, Dijoun 10 Pinellas Park Se 54.49 2  
8 Weglarz, Nicholas 12 East Lake 54.56 3  
9 Lee, Ashton 10 East Lake 54.83 2  
10 Passarella, Victor 10 Countryside Seni 55.40 1  
11 Randall, Steven 9 Clearwater 55.47 3  
12 Edwards, John'ta -- St Petersburg 55.64 1  
13 Hocalar, Jemil 12 Clearwater 55.74 2  
14 Halterman, Jett 11 Seminole 56.47 1  
15 Patrick, Brody 10 Seminole 57.44 1  
16 Conyers, Davon 9 St Petersburg 57.65 3  
17 Caldwell, Jalin -- St Petersburg 1:00.06 3  
18 Castro, Nicholas 12 Clearwater 1:03.47 2  
19 Farnham, Michael -- St Petersburg 1:08.21 2  
-- Benn, Richard 10 Pinellas Park Se DNF 2  
-- Bates, Cedric 11 Clearwater DNS 3  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, kristof 12 Countryside Seni 2:05.29 1 10
2 Mcmeekin, Michael 12 East Lake 2:08.58 1 8
3 Randall, Steven 9 Clearwater 2:09.78 1 6
4 Abernathy, Declan 10 St Petersburg 2:09.80 1 5
5 Nagle, Arthur 12 Pinellas Park Se 2:10.67 1 4
6 Weller, Sam 9 Seminole 2:11.15 1 3
7 Long, Lorenzo 10 Seminole 2:11.62 1 2
8 Hayduke, Jared 10 Seminole 2:13.38 1 1
9 Shontz, Edward 11 Palm Harbor Univ 2:14.55 1  
10 Pellissier, Matthe 12 Seminole 2:15.01 1  
11 Buschman, Luke 12 Palm Harbor Univ 2:16.14 1  
12 Potts, Nicholas 12 East Lake 2:16.33 1  
13 Amstutz, Andrew 12 Countryside Seni 2:16.75 1  
14 Monistere, Daniel 9 East Lake 2:17.05 1  
15 Brown, Dylan 11 Pinellas Park Se 2:20.82 1  
16 Fox, Brody 10 Countryside Seni 2:22.97 1  
17 Lady, Jeffrey 10 Pinellas Park Se 2:24.86 1  
18 Rosa, Marc 11 Pinellas Park Se 2:33.30 1  
19 Marvin, Gary 12 Countryside Seni 2:33.32 1  
20 Castro, Nicholas 12 Clearwater 2:34.78 1  
21 Dabydeen, Alex 11 St Petersburg 2:35.67 1  
-- Richard, Nick 11 St Petersburg DNS 1  
-- Bates, Cedric 11 Clearwater DNS 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hudak, Jacob 12 Seminole 4:37.26 1 10
2 Homme, Nick 12 Seminole 4:39.80 1 8
3 Buschman, Luke 12 Palm Harbor Univ 4:44.82 1 6
4 Mcmeekin, Michael 12 East Lake 4:45.57 1 5
5 Urbanski, Michael 12 Seminole 4:46.01 1 4
6 Pellissier, Matthe 12 Seminole 4:54.48 1 3
7 Shontz, Edward 11 Palm Harbor Univ 4:58.41 1 2
8 Bruce, Semmes 10 St Petersburg 5:00.83 1 1
9 Sawayda, Stephen 11 Clearwater 5:03.79 1  
10 Thorington, Taylor 10 East Lake 5:06.17 1  
11 Sawayda, Daniel 9 Clearwater 5:06.51 1  
12 Lewis, Austin 12 East Lake 5:08.48 1  
13 Kempienski, John 10 St Petersburg 5:08.55 1  
14 Amstutz, Andrew 12 Countryside Seni 5:14.85 1  
15 Henning, Devin 9 East Lake 5:19.53 1  
16 Marvin, Gary 12 Countryside Seni 5:23.45 1  
17 Fotopoulos, Chris 9 Countryside Seni 5:26.71 1  
18 Harris, John 12 Palm Harbor Univ 5:27.13 1  
19 Lady, Jeffrey 10 Pinellas Park Se 5:39.90 1  
20 Rosa, Marc 11 Pinellas Park Se 5:55.32 1  
21 Cohen, Guthrie 9 St Petersburg 5:58.97 1  
22 Puyhn, Phat -- St Petersburg 6:14.53 1  
-- Mckenna, Paul 11 Countryside Seni DNF 1  
-- Griffin, Mark 12 Pinellas Park Se DNF 1  
-- Applegate, Connor 11 Pinellas Park Se DNF 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hudak, Jacob 12 Seminole 10:03.55 1 10
2 Flynn, Keegan 12 Seminole 10:05.34 1 8
3 Suski, Park 12 Seminole 10:05.65 1 6
4 Mckenna, Paul 11 Countryside Seni 10:07.92 1 5
5 Marsh, Iain 10 Seminole 10:19.64 1 4
6 Chandler, Sam 11 St Petersburg 10:20.29 1 3
7 Sawayda, Stephen 11 Clearwater 10:55.77 1 2
8 Kempienski, John 10 St Petersburg 11:33.23 1 1
9 Richardson, Robert -- St Petersburg 11:38.71 1  
10 Matawaran, Edward -- Pinellas Park Se 11:38.75 1  
11 Thorington, Taylor 10 East Lake 11:53.81 1  
12 Swanson, Kyle 9 Countryside Seni 11:54.51 1  
13 Sawayda, Daniel 9 Clearwater 12:02.46 1  
14 Henning, Devin 9 East Lake 12:03.21 1  
15 Applegate, Connor 11 Pinellas Park Se 12:08.70 1  
16 Kyueaer, Jackson 10 Countryside Seni 12:09.71 1  
17 Muchard, Zachary 10 East Lake 12:28.44 1  
18 Clennan, Michael -- Countryside Seni 13:05.82 1  
-- Day, Will 9 St Petersburg DNS 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomas, Elijah 11 East Lake 16.50 1 10
2 Brown, Keon 10 East Lake 17.10 1 8
3 Atavwigho, Chigozi 9 East Lake 17.21 1 6
4 Rossi, Anthony 10 Clearwater 17.23 1 5
5 Hunter, Arik 12 Palm Harbor Univ 17.46 1 4
6 Kelderman, Devin 12 East Lake 17.75 1 3
7 Pabjan, Konrad 10 Palm Harbor Univ 18.38 1 2
8 Brogan, Kyle 9 Clearwater 18.67 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hunter, Arik 12 Palm Harbor Univ 16.19 2  
3 Brown, Keon 10 East Lake 17.04 2  
5 Kelderman, Devin 12 East Lake 17.14 2  
2 Thomas, Elijah 11 East Lake 17.26 1  
4 Atavwigho, Chigozi 9 East Lake 17.32 1  
6 Rossi, Anthony 10 Clearwater 17.84 1  
7 Brogan, Kyle 9 Clearwater 18.34 2  
8 Pabjan, Konrad 10 Palm Harbor Univ 18.60 1  
9 Mora, Francis -- St Petersburg 19.53 2  
10 Otis, Trevor -- St Petersburg 23.82 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kelderman, Devin 12 East Lake 43.64 1 10
2 Hunter, Arik 12 Palm Harbor Univ 43.76 1 8
3 Pabjan, Konrad 10 Palm Harbor Univ 44.44 1 6
4 Rossi, Anthony 10 Clearwater 44.74 1 5
5 Brown, Keon 10 East Lake 44.87 1 4
6 Griffin, Christoph 11 Pinellas Park Se 46.37 1 3
7 Mora, Francis -- St Petersburg 47.54 1 2
8 Faylo, Jesse 11 East Lake 48.68 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hunter, Arik 12 Palm Harbor Univ 43.27 2  
2 Pabjan, Konrad 10 Palm Harbor Univ 45.17 1  
3 Rossi, Anthony 10 Clearwater 46.51 1  
5 Griffin, Christoph 11 Pinellas Park Se 46.88 1  
4 Kelderman, Devin 12 East Lake 47.68 2  
7 Mora, Francis -- St Petersburg 47.95 1  
6 Brown, Keon 10 East Lake 48.20 2  
8 Faylo, Jesse 11 East Lake 49.63 1  
9 Brogan, Kyle 9 Clearwater 51.17 2  
10 Fox, Brad 11 Seminole 51.73 2  
11 Hagenlocher, Tyler 10 Seminole 52.55 1  
12 Mason, Max 11 Seminole 53.27 2  
13 Thomas, Elijah 11 East Lake 54.16 2  
14 Otis, Trevor -- St Petersburg 1:06.17 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   East Lake 44.32 1 10
2 Cason, Harris,
Lamah, Rossi
  Clearwater 46.76 1 8
3 Relay Team   Pinellas Park Se 47.78 1 6
4 Deshanes, Majewski,
Nagle, Thacher
  Seminole 1:01.55 1 5
-- Relay Team   St Petersburg DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Geier, Weglarz,
Lee, Campbell
  East Lake 3:36.28 1 10
2 Griffin, Nagle,
Blackshe, Augustin
  Pinellas Park Se 3:37.39 1 8
3 Williams, Passarel,
Davis, Fitch
  Countryside Seni 3:39.11 1 6
4 Lombard, Pabjan,
Woods, Carruba
  Palm Harbor Univ 3:42.59 1 5
5 Avmet, Harris,
Randall, Hocalar
  Clearwater 3:46.94 1 4
6 Abernath, Clement,
Sierra, Conyers
  St Petersburg 3:47.35 1 3
7 Halterma, Steirman,
Beggs, Patrick
  Seminole 3:51.10 1 2
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Homme, Hayduke,
Long, Weller
  Seminole 8:39.81 1 10
2 Geier, Weglarz,
Mcmeekin, Potts
  East Lake 8:52.92 1 8
3 Amstutz, Williams,
Marvin, Passarel
  Countryside Seni 8:53.63 1 6
4 Griffin, Brown,
Nagle, Lady
  Pinellas Park Se 8:56.25 1 5
5 Chandler, Richard,
Bruce, Abernath
  St Petersburg 9:08.94 1 4
6 Buschman, Shontz,
Harris, Alidina
  Palm Harbor Univ 9:19.04 1 3
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kerr, Jeremy -- St Petersburg 47-00.50(14.34m) 1 10
2 Boutzoukas, Emanua 12 Palm Harbor Univ 44-04.00(13.51m) 1 8
3 Yates, Ryan 10 Countryside Seni 43-05.50(13.25m) 1 6
4 Kealer, Jensen 11 St Petersburg 42-02.00(12.85m) 1 5
5 Barr, Riley -- St Petersburg 40-06.50(12.36m) 1 4
6 Rosinski, Zachary 11 Countryside Seni 39-03.00(11.96m) 1 3
7 Montes, Jose 12 Countryside Seni 38-06.00(11.73m) 1 2
8 Benn, Richard 10 Pinellas Park Se 37-05.50(11.42m) 1 1
9 Durst, Matt 11 Seminole 36-01.50(11.01m) 1  
10 Smith, Jacob -- Countryside Seni 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
11 Lam, John -- Pinellas Park Se 34-10.50(10.63m) 1  
12 Wilson, Daniel 12 Clearwater 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
13 Stryjewski, Drew 10 East Lake 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
14 Gonzalez, Sergio 12 Clearwater 32-04.00(9.86m) 1  
15 Cole, Mason 10 East Lake 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
16 Rezabek, Matthew 11 Seminole 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
17 Griffin, Mark 12 Pinellas Park Se 31-01.00(9.47m) 1  
18 Claar, Robert -- Pinellas Park Se 30-00.50(9.16m) 1  
19 Feldhouse, Chris 11 Clearwater 27-03.50(8.32m) 1  
20 Iusi, Dylan 9 Clearwater 26-03.00(8.00m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kerr, Jeremy -- St Petersburg 138-08(42.27m) 1 10
2 Boutzoukas, Emanua 12 Palm Harbor Univ 129-07(39.50m) 1 8
3 Barr, Riley -- St Petersburg 121-09(37.11m) 1 6
4 Lam, John -- Pinellas Park Se 120-07(36.75m) 1 5
5 Rosinski, Zachary 11 Countryside Seni 118-09(36.20m) 1 4
6 Montes, Jose 12 Countryside Seni 115-07(35.23m) 1 3
7 Smith, Jacob -- Countryside Seni 112-01(34.16m) 1 2
8 Faylo, Jesse 11 East Lake 106-01(32.33m) 1 1
9 Durst, Matt 11 Seminole 101-06(30.94m) 1  
10 Pittman, Luke 11 Seminole 95-11(29.24m) 1  
11 Mack, Aaron 10 Pinellas Park Se 93-08(28.55m) 1  
12 Yates, Ryan 10 Countryside Seni 92-08(28.24m) 1  
13 Wilmer, Max 11 Seminole 87-00(26.52m) 1  
14 Cleland, Cameron 9 Palm Harbor Univ 85-07(26.09m) 1  
15 Iusi, Dylan 9 Clearwater 83-09(25.53m) 1  
16 Salazar, Juan 11 St Petersburg 73-09(22.48m) 1  
17 Feldhouse, Chris 11 Clearwater 72-05(22.07m) 1  
18 Marschall, Curtis 10 Clearwater 66-08(20.32m) 1  
19 Benn, Richard 10 Pinellas Park Se 65-10(20.07m) 1  
20 Claar, Robert -- Pinellas Park Se 62-11(19.18m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tunceren, Joel 11 Clearwater 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 10
2 Orzo, Balasz 12 East Lake 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 8
3 Atavwigho, Chigozi 9 East Lake 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 6
4 Davis, Robert 9 Countryside Seni 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 5
5 LeMay, Adam -- St Petersburg 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 4
-- Besser, Rhett 9 Clearwater NH(--) 1  
-- Campbell, George 9 East Lake NH(--) 1  
-- Kelderman, Devin 12 East Lake NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, David 12 St Petersburg 21-08.00(6.60m) nwi 1 10
2 Maynard, Matthias 12 East Lake 20-10.00(6.35m) nwi 1 8
3 Scott, Artavis 10 East Lake 20-02.75(6.17m) nwi 1 6
4 Tunceren, Joel 11 Clearwater 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1 5
5 King, Damian 8 St Petersburg 19-03.50(5.88m) nwi 1 4
6 Cason, Tirrence 12 Clearwater 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 1 3
7 Augustine, Dijoun 10 Pinellas Park Se 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1 2
8 Conyers, Davon 9 St Petersburg 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1 1
9 Fitch, Billy 10 Countryside Seni 18-03.50(5.58m) nwi 1  
10 Addison, Angel 10 Pinellas Park Se 17-01.50(5.22m) nwi 1  
11 Hoile, James 10 Pinellas Park Se 14-01.25(4.30m) nwi 1  
-- Palmer, Jared 10 St Petersburg DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, David 12 St Petersburg 44-09.00(13.64m) nwi 1 10
2 Scott, Artavis 10 East Lake 44-03.00(13.49m) nwi 1 8
3 Blackshear, Khazor 12 Pinellas Park Se 42-11.00(13.08m) nwi 1 6
4 Campbell, George 9 East Lake 41-02.50(12.56m) nwi 1 5
5 Fitch, Billy 10 Countryside Seni 39-00.00(11.89m) nwi 1 4
6 Harris, Adam 10 Clearwater 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1 3
7 Tunceren, Joel 11 Clearwater 37-10.00(11.53m) nwi 1 2
8 Edwards, John'ta -- St Petersburg 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1 1
9 Orzo, Balasz 12 East Lake 36-08.00(11.18m) nwi 1  
10 Brown, Keon 10 East Lake 36-06.50(11.14m) nwi 1  
11 Hocalar, Jemil 12 Clearwater 36-04.00(11.07m) nwi 1  
12 Caldwell, Jalin -- St Petersburg 34-11.00(10.64m) nwi 1  
-- Reyes, Charles 12 Pinellas Park Se ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ellis, Cayman 11 St Petersburg 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 10
2 Hoile, James 10 Pinellas Park Se 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 8
3 LeMay, Adam -- St Petersburg 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 6
4 Dalton, Luke 11 Countryside Seni 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 5
5 Reyes, Charles 12 Pinellas Park Se 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 4
6 O'Hara, Kevin 12 Seminole 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 3
7 Tyndall, Matthew 10 Pinellas Park Se 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 2
8 Lombardo, Michael 9 Countryside Seni 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 1
9 Mezza, Edwin 12 Seminole 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
10 Merino-Conte, Juan 11 Countryside Seni 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
-- Mullin, Justus 12 Clearwater NH(--) 1  
-- DeMatleo, Sam 9 Countryside Seni NH(--) 1  
-- Besser, Rhett 9 Clearwater NH(--) 1  
-- King, Tristan -- Pinellas Park Se NH(--) 1  
-- Cardeihac, Ry 10 Seminole DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Simpkins, Deterric 10 Pinellas Park Se 12.72 nwi 1 10
2 fields, jaque 11 St Petersburg 12.98 nwi 1 8
3 Mouton, Alexis 10 Palm Harbor Univ 13.14 nwi 1 6
4 Herring, Keyaira 11 Clearwater 13.26 nwi 1 5
5 Black, Aleah 9 St Petersburg 13.28 nwi 1 4
6 Aldrich, Chardonay 9 Palm Harbor Univ 13.35 nwi 1 3
7 Mouton, Kayla 9 Palm Harbor Univ 13.38 nwi 1 2
8 Vickers, Ramiah 10 East Lake 13.56 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Simpkins, Deterric 10 Pinellas Park Se 12.83 nwi 3  
2 fields, jaque 11 St Petersburg 13.04 nwi 2  
3 Herring, Keyaira 11 Clearwater 13.10 nwi 1  
4 Mouton, Alexis 10 Palm Harbor Univ 13.12 nwi 2  
7 Mouton, Kayla 9 Palm Harbor Univ 13.32 nwi 2  
5 Aldrich, Chardonay 9 Palm Harbor Univ 13.44 nwi 3  
8 Vickers, Ramiah 10 East Lake 13.50 nwi 2  
6 Black, Aleah 9 St Petersburg 13.51 nwi 1  
9 Leggio, Lara 9 East Lake 13.57 nwi 1  
10 Klein, Jordan 12 East Lake 13.60 nwi 3  
11 Mason, Mary Margar 10 Countryside Seni 14.13 nwi 2  
12 Samuel, Arnisa 11 Clearwater 14.18 nwi 3  
13 Ulloa, Jahayra 10 Countryside Seni 14.26 nwi 3  
14 Sperna, Jenna 12 Pinellas Park Se 14.30 nwi 1  
14 Jones, Kennedy 9 Seminole 14.30 nwi 2  
16 Mims, Aliyah 9 Countryside Seni 14.47 nwi 1  
17 Malucci, Brandy 11 Seminole 14.90 nwi 3  
18 Vasterling, Hannah -- St Petersburg 15.14 nwi 3  
19 Crawford, Kayla 9 Pinellas Park Se 15.53 nwi 3  
20 Ziegler, Ashley 10 Pinellas Park Se 16.87 nwi 2  
-- Johnson, Zelphia 12 Palm Harbor Univ DNS nwi 1  
-- Rocha, Ana -- St Petersburg DNS nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Simpkins, Deterric 10 Pinellas Park Se 26.78 nwi 1 10
2 Bentley, Shantel 11 St Petersburg 27.99 nwi 1 8
3 Mouton, Alexis 10 Palm Harbor Univ 28.16 nwi 1 6
4 Herring, Keyaira 11 Clearwater 28.21 nwi 1 5
5 Vickers, Ramiah 10 East Lake 28.49 nwi 1 4
6 Skryd, Alyssa 10 Palm Harbor Univ 28.51 nwi 1 3
7 Mouton, Kayla 9 Palm Harbor Univ 29.27 nwi 1 2
8 Lombard, Paige 12 Palm Harbor Univ 31.93 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Simpkins, Deterric 10 Pinellas Park Se 26.94 nwi 3  
2 Skryd, Alyssa 10 Palm Harbor Univ 27.66 nwi 2  
4 Mouton, Alexis 10 Palm Harbor Univ 27.68 nwi 3  
7 Herring, Keyaira 11 Clearwater 28.24 nwi 3  
3 Bentley, Shantel 11 St Petersburg 28.47 nwi 1  
5 Mouton, Kayla 9 Palm Harbor Univ 28.58 nwi 2  
8 Lombard, Paige 12 Palm Harbor Univ 28.61 nwi 2  
6 Vickers, Ramiah 10 East Lake 28.84 nwi 1  
9 Ulloa, Jahayra 10 Countryside Seni 29.42 nwi 3  
10 Butterfield, Kelly 11 Countryside Seni 29.44 nwi 1  
11 Klein, Jordan 12 East Lake 29.51 nwi 2  
12 Jones, Kennedy 9 Seminole 30.45 nwi 3  
13 Samuel, Arnisa 11 Clearwater 30.48 nwi 1  
14 Mims, Aliyah 9 Countryside Seni 30.56 nwi 3  
15 Malucci, Brandy 11 Seminole 30.64 nwi 3  
16 St John Ford, Dais 9 St Petersburg 31.36 nwi 2  
17 Chooquan, Gabriela 10 Pinellas Park Se 32.06 nwi 1  
18 Miller, Lina -- St Petersburg 32.26 nwi 1  
19 Evans, Davian 10 Clearwater 33.11 nwi 2  
20 Levesque, Celyna 10 Pinellas Park Se 33.22 nwi 1  
-- Crawford, Kayla 9 Pinellas Park Se DNS nwi 2  
-- Hartford, Hannah 11 St Petersburg DNS nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Demuth, Morgan 12 Seminole 1:02.88 1 10
2 Lombard, Paige 12 Palm Harbor Univ 1:02.95 1 8
3 Allard-Phillips, E -- St Petersburg 1:04.29 1 6
4 Avers, Erin 9 Clearwater 1:04.34 1 5
5 Simpkins, Deterric 10 Pinellas Park Se 1:06.34 1 4
6 Lombard, Quinn 10 Palm Harbor Univ 1:06.49 1 3
7 Butterfield, Kelly 11 Countryside Seni 1:09.52 1 2
8 Swanson, Payton 9 Pinellas Park Se 1:10.93 1 1
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lombard, Paige 12 Palm Harbor Univ 1:03.90 2  
2 Demuth, Morgan 12 Seminole 1:03.99 1  
4 Lombard, Quinn 10 Palm Harbor Univ 1:04.65 2  
7 Butterfield, Kelly 11 Countryside Seni 1:04.87 2  
5 Avers, Erin 9 Clearwater 1:05.25 1  
3 Simpkins, Deterric 10 Pinellas Park Se 1:05.39 3  
6 Allard-Phillips, E -- St Petersburg 1:05.75 3  
8 Swanson, Payton 9 Pinellas Park Se 1:06.90 2  
9 Mihailovic, Sonia -- St Petersburg 1:07.75 1  
10 Stills, Caroline 12 Clearwater 1:07.89 3  
11 Miller, Lina -- St Petersburg 1:08.39 2  
12 Klein, Sydney 9 East Lake 1:08.71 3  
13 Focht, Allison 10 East Lake 1:10.58 1  
14 Deggans, Zoe 11 St Petersburg 1:11.81 2  
15 Evans, Davian 10 Clearwater 1:19.02 1  
16 Volz, Tanner 10 Countryside Seni 1:20.37 3  
-- Repka, Emily 10 Seminole DNF 3  
-- Melton, Paula 12 Clearwater DNF 1  
-- Linzey, Ashleigh 11 East Lake DNS 1  
-- Starnes, Emily 10 Countryside Seni DNS 2  
-- Crawford, Kayla 9 Pinellas Park Se DNS 3  
-- Barba, Skye 11 Palm Harbor Univ DNS 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitney, Jasmine 11 Seminole 2:27.77 1 10
2 Heinrich, Hannah 11 Seminole 2:33.76 1 8
3 Payne, Shelby 9 Seminole 2:35.27 1 6
4 Sahlender, Savanna 11 Seminole 2:35.83 1 5
5 Kistemaker, Stepha 12 Pinellas Park Se 2:36.80 1 4
6 Collar, Ann 11 St Petersburg 2:37.99 1 3
7 Zeron, Rachel 12 East Lake 2:41.18 1 2
8 Harley, Sarah 10 Palm Harbor Univ 2:42.48 1 1
9 Stills, Caroline 12 Clearwater 2:43.12 1  
10 Swallow, Sarah 10 Palm Harbor Univ 2:46.73 1  
11 Deggans, Jessie 10 St Petersburg 2:47.81 1  
12 Biddison, Natalee 9 St Petersburg 2:48.13 1  
13 Mills, Cennedi 9 St Petersburg 2:50.05 1  
14 Melton, Paula 12 Clearwater 2:52.59 1  
15 Jardine, Delaney 10 Palm Harbor Univ 2:53.33 1  
16 Starnes, Emily 10 Countryside Seni 3:03.28 1  
17 Williams, Sara 10 Countryside Seni 3:04.79 1  
18 Kieffer, Kristina 9 Pinellas Park Se 3:04.83 1  
19 Cambero, Jalisa 11 Pinellas Park Se 3:21.54 1  
-- Cassan, Viktoria 10 Clearwater DNS 1  
-- Giese, Megan 11 Countryside Seni DNS 1  
-- Allbright, Daniela 10 Clearwater DNS 1  
-- Lersch, Erica 9 East Lake DNS 1  
-- Grass, Jordan -- Countryside Seni DNS 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paczynski, Brianna 10 Palm Harbor Univ 5:36.13 1 10
2 Raymond, Sarah 10 Palm Harbor Univ 5:36.22 1 8
3 Suski, Olivia 9 Seminole 5:36.66 1 6
4 Lersch, Erica 9 East Lake 5:37.87 1 5
5 Kistemaker, Stepha 12 Pinellas Park Se 5:39.32 1 4
6 Siegel, Samantha 10 East Lake 5:50.21 1 3
7 Siegel, Sabrina 9 East Lake 5:54.93 1 2
8 Ciciero, Brooke 11 East Lake 5:56.60 1 1
9 Cappelli, Maddie 10 Seminole 6:00.07 1  
10 Mariani, Melani 12 Seminole 6:05.09 1  
11 Stubbs, Maddie 10 Seminole 6:06.21 1  
12 Swallow, Sarah 10 Palm Harbor Univ 6:14.11 1  
13 Williams, Sara 10 Countryside Seni 6:26.69 1  
14 Copenhaver, Kather 10 St Petersburg 6:35.41 1  
-- Collar, Ann 11 St Petersburg DNF 1  
-- Fitzgerald, Megan 10 St Petersburg DNF 1  
-- Allbright, Daniela 10 Clearwater DNS 1  
-- Cassan, Viktoria 10 Clearwater DNS 1  
-- Grass, Jordan -- Countryside Seni DNS 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paczynski, Brianna 10 Palm Harbor Univ 12:31.95 1 10
2 Raymond, Sarah 10 Palm Harbor Univ 12:46.40 1 8
3 Fitzgerald, Megan 10 St Petersburg 13:03.35 1 6
4 Contreras, Gabrela 11 Pinellas Park Se 13:12.17 1 5
5 Siegel, Samantha 10 East Lake 13:17.79 1 4
6 Suski, Olivia 9 Seminole 13:29.36 1 3
7 Gale, Miranda 10 Seminole 13:31.63 1 2
8 Ciciero, Brooke 11 East Lake 13:32.89 1 1
9 Redshaw, Emily 11 Seminole 13:37.99 1  
10 Siegel, Sabrina 9 East Lake 14:00.30 1  
11 Doyle, Emma 9 Seminole 14:10.09 1  
12 Lavrich, Kristina 9 Palm Harbor Univ 14:45.18 1  
-- Copenhaver, Kather 10 St Petersburg DNF 1  
-- Rios, Anissa 12 Clearwater DNS 1  
-- Sacco, Hanna 12 Countryside Seni DNS 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nelson, Sydney 12 East Lake 16.44 1 10
2 Bush, Olivia 11 Seminole 16.85 1 8
3 Del Duca, Madison 11 East Lake 17.10 1 6
4 Dallaire, Kaleigh 11 Palm Harbor Univ 18.30 1 5
5 Im, Katie 10 Palm Harbor Univ 18.83 1 4
6 Lester, Sheridan 10 East Lake 19.26 1 3
7 Feininger, Lauren 12 Palm Harbor Univ 19.86 1 2
-- Basto, Halie -- Pinellas Park Se DNS 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Nelson, Sydney 12 East Lake 16.68 2  
2 Bush, Olivia 11 Seminole 16.96 1  
3 Del Duca, Madison 11 East Lake 17.21 2  
4 Dallaire, Kaleigh 11 Palm Harbor Univ 18.21 1  
5 Im, Katie 10 Palm Harbor Univ 18.62 2  
6 Lester, Sheridan 10 East Lake 19.10 1  
7 Feininger, Lauren 12 Palm Harbor Univ 19.98 1  
8 Basto, Halie -- Pinellas Park Se 20.01 1  
9 Mullin, Jade 10 Clearwater 20.12 2  
10 Davenport, Alexys 11 Pinellas Park Se 20.48 2  
11 Volz, Tanner 10 Countryside Seni 20.83 2  
12 Mullen, Erin 12 Clearwater 20.93 1  
-- Wolfson, Helena 10 Clearwater DQ 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Del Duca, Madison 11 East Lake 50.36 1 10
2 Nelson, Sydney 12 East Lake 51.00 1 8
3 Bush, Olivia 11 Seminole 51.13 1 6
4 Mason, Mary Margar 10 Countryside Seni 52.91 1 5
5 Schmitt, Sierra -- East Lake 54.04 1 4
6 Dallaire, Kaleigh 11 Palm Harbor Univ 55.04 1 3
-- Estes, Brittnay 12 East Lake DNS 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bush, Olivia 11 Seminole 51.98 2  
2 Del Duca, Madison 11 East Lake 52.19 1  
4 Mason, Mary Margar 10 Countryside Seni 52.84 1  
3 Nelson, Sydney 12 East Lake 53.04 3  
5 Schmitt, Sierra -- East Lake 54.18 2  
7 Estes, Brittnay 12 East Lake 55.01 1  
6 Dallaire, Kaleigh 11 Palm Harbor Univ 55.12 3  
8 Hartford, Hannah 11 St Petersburg 55.31 3  
9 Telci, Melissa 11 Palm Harbor Univ 56.55 1  
10 Feininger, Lauren 12 Palm Harbor Univ 57.74 2  
11 Galan, Brittany 11 Pinellas Park Se 58.98 2  
12 Mullin, Jade 10 Clearwater 1:00.71 3  
13 Mullen, Erin 12 Clearwater 1:01.88 1  
14 Wolfson, Helena 10 Clearwater 1:02.51 2  
15 Davenport, Alexys 11 Pinellas Park Se 1:06.11 3  
-- Jackson, Victoria 11 Countryside Seni DNF 2  
-- Basto, Halie -- Pinellas Park Se DNS 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Palm Harbor Univ 51.54 1 10
2 Relay Team   St Petersburg 51.57 1 8
3 Relay Team   East Lake 52.31 1 6
4 Relay Team   Pinellas Park Se 56.62 1 5
5 Alford, Herring,
Mullin, Samuel
  Clearwater 58.67 1 4
6 Relay Team   Countryside Seni 1:02.15 1 3
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lombard, Lombard,
Skryd, Mouton
  Palm Harbor Univ 4:14.91 1 10
2 Demuth, Heinrich,
Bush, Repka
  Seminole 4:19.87 1 8
3 Linzey, Schmitt,
Nelson, Leggio
  East Lake 4:29.26 1 6
4 Jackson, Mason,
Butterfi, Ulloa
  Countryside Seni 4:31.83 1 5
5 Stills, Avers,
Cassan, Samuel
  Clearwater 4:32.55 1 4
6 Allard-P, Brasseur,
Krueger, Miller
  St Petersburg 4:38.04 1 3
7 Vivlamor, Galan,
Swanson, Ziegler
  Pinellas Park Se 4:38.12 1 2
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Heinrich, Whitney,
Payne, Suski
  Seminole 10:14.55 1 10
2 Zeron, Siegel,
Siegel, Lersch
  East Lake 10:33.23 1 8
3 Paczynsk, Harley,
Swallow, Raymond
  Palm Harbor Univ 10:38.82 1 6
4 Collar, Krueger,
Deggans, Fitzgera
  St Petersburg 11:13.57 1 5
5 Giese, Williams,
Starnes, Grass
  Countryside Seni 11:50.11 1 4
6 Relay Team   Pinellas Park Se 12:23.62 1 3
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sperna, Jenna 12 Pinellas Park Se 36-10.50(11.24m) 1 10
2 Laska, Jasmine 11 Pinellas Park Se 32-07.00(9.93m) 1 8
3 Lewis, Akeela 11 Clearwater 31-07.50(9.64m) 1 6
4 Karuli, Sarah 10 Palm Harbor Univ 31-04.00(9.55m) 1 5
5 Bellamy, Naomi 11 Countryside Seni 31-02.50(9.51m) 1 4
6 Whiting, Jalanika 12 Palm Harbor Univ 31-01.00(9.47m) 1 3
7 Whiting, Samon 9 Palm Harbor Univ 31-01.00(9.47m) 1 2
8 Kendrick, Kiana 11 Seminole 29-04.50(8.95m) 1 1
9 Carson, Rachel 12 Seminole 28-03.00(8.61m) 1  
10 Edwards, Alliyah 9 Pinellas Park Se 27-08.50(8.45m) 1  
11 Kenyon, Nicole 12 Countryside Seni 27-06.00(8.38m) 1  
12 Spaldi, Alyssa 9 Palm Harbor Univ 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
13 Doyle, Kelli 11 Seminole 24-10.50(7.58m) 1  
14 Taylor, Shayla 11 Countryside Seni 24-10.00(7.57m) 1  
15 Wiszowaty, Katie 12 Countryside Seni 24-03.00(7.39m) 1  
16 Heckrtt, Kedee 10 Pinellas Park Se 23-02.00(7.06m) 1  
17 Walker, Jada 9 Clearwater 23-00.50(7.02m) 1  
18 Robinson, Brooke 9 Clearwater 20-00.00(6.10m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Laska, Jasmine 11 Pinellas Park Se 123-05(37.62m) 1 10
2 Sperna, Jenna 12 Pinellas Park Se 102-08(31.29m) 1 8
3 Wiszowaty, Katie 12 Countryside Seni 89-02(27.18m) 1 6
4 Karuli, Sarah 10 Palm Harbor Univ 85-09(26.14m) 1 5
5 Bellamy, Naomi 11 Countryside Seni 85-07(26.09m) 1 4
6 Whiting, Jalanika 12 Palm Harbor Univ 79-03(24.16m) 1 3
7 Carson, Rachel 12 Seminole 75-00(22.86m) 1 2
8 Doyle, Kelli 11 Seminole 73-11(22.53m) 1 1
9 Edwards, Alliyah 9 Pinellas Park Se 73-09(22.48m) 1  
10 Heckrtt, Kedee 10 Pinellas Park Se 73-06(22.40m) 1  
11 Spaldi, Alyssa 9 Palm Harbor Univ 70-01(21.36m) 1  
12 Kenyon, Nicole 12 Countryside Seni 67-03(20.50m) 1  
13 Rivera, Tatiana 12 East Lake 67-01(20.45m) 1  
14 Savchuk, Anna 11 Countryside Seni 56-08(17.27m) 1  
15 Kendrick, Kiana 11 Seminole 33-04(10.16m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Avers, Erin 9 Clearwater 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 10
2 Herring, Keyaira 11 Clearwater 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 8
3 Mims, Aliyah 9 Countryside Seni 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 6
4 Lombard, Paige 12 Palm Harbor Univ 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 5
5 Aldrich, Chardonay 9 Palm Harbor Univ 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 3.50
5 Adams, Makayla 9 St Petersburg 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 3.50
7 Galan, Brittany 11 Pinellas Park Se 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 2
8 Murphy, Shannon 9 East Lake 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 0.50
8 Allard-Phillips, E -- St Petersburg 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 0.50
10 Estes, Brittnay 12 East Lake 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
11 Mihailovic, Sonia -- St Petersburg 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Chadilli, Maria 9 Seminole 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Luther, Jenna 11 Countryside Seni 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
14 St John Ford, Dais 9 St Petersburg 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Victoria 11 Countryside Seni 15-04.25(4.68m) nwi 1 10
2 fields, jaque 11 St Petersburg 14-08.50(4.48m) nwi 1 8
3 Aldrich, Chardonay 9 Palm Harbor Univ 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1 6
4 Del Duca, Madison 11 East Lake 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1 5
5 Im, Katie 10 Palm Harbor Univ 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1 4
6 Black, Aleah 9 St Petersburg 14-00.50(4.28m) nwi 1 3
7 Linzey, Ashleigh 11 East Lake 14-00.50(4.28m) nwi 1 2
8 Lombard, Quinn 10 Palm Harbor Univ 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1 1
9 Simpkins, Deterric 10 Pinellas Park Se 13-08.00(4.17m) nwi 1  
10 Laska, Jasmine 11 Pinellas Park Se 12-09.50(3.90m) nwi 1  
11 Ulloa, Jahayra 10 Countryside Seni 12-06.50(3.82m) nwi 1  
12 Alford, Alexandria 10 Clearwater 12-05.50(3.80m) nwi 1  
13 Chadilli, Maria 9 Seminole 12-02.50(3.72m) nwi 1  
13 Swanson, Payton 9 Pinellas Park Se 12-02.50(3.72m) nwi 1  
15 Mullen, Erin 12 Clearwater 12-01.00(3.68m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Victoria 11 Countryside Seni 34-09.50(10.60m) nwi 1 10
2 Nelson, Sydney 12 East Lake 32-06.00(9.91m) nwi 1 8
3 Vickers, Ramiah 10 East Lake 32-04.00(9.86m) nwi 1 6
4 Bentley, Shantel 11 St Petersburg 31-02.00(9.50m) nwi 1 5
5 Linzey, Ashleigh 11 East Lake 30-09.00(9.37m) nwi 1 4
6 Im, Katie 10 Palm Harbor Univ 29-07.00(9.02m) nwi 1 3
7 Alford, Alexandria 10 Clearwater 29-06.50(9.00m) nwi 1 2
8 Chadilli, Maria 9 Seminole 28-07.00(8.71m) nwi 1 1
9 Murphy, Shannon 9 East Lake 27-10.50(8.50m) nwi 1  
10 Vivlamore, Abby 12 Pinellas Park Se 27-04.00(8.33m) nwi 1  
11 Snyder, Rachel 10 Palm Harbor Univ 25-03.50(7.71m) nwi 1  
-- Stills, Caroline 12 Clearwater ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vivlamore, Abby 12 Pinellas Park Se 11-01.00(3.38m) 1 10
2 Mason, Mary Margar 10 Countryside Seni 10-06.50(3.21m) 1 8
3 O'Donoghue, Courtn 12 Clearwater 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 6
4 Luther, Jenna 11 Countryside Seni 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 5
5 Galan, Brittany 11 Pinellas Park Se 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 4
6 Ciachia, Angela 11 Seminole 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 3
7 Adams, Makayla 9 St Petersburg 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
8 Levesque, Celyna 10 Pinellas Park Se 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 1
9 Mullin, Jade 10 Clearwater 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
10 Gale, Miranda 10 Seminole 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Butterfield, Kelly 11 Countryside Seni NH(--) 1  
-- Basto, Halie -- Pinellas Park Se NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Palm Harbor University HS 151.50 2) East Lake HS 109.50 3) Pinellas Park HS 101 4) Seminole HS 90 5) St. Petersburg HS 73 6) Countryside HS 72 7) Clearwater HS 55 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) East Lake HS 166 2) St. Petersburg HS 115 3) Seminole HS 82 4) Countryside HS 75 5) Clearwater HS 72 6) Pinellas Park HS 69 7) Palm Harbor University HS 60

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Florida FHSAA 4A District 5
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 2   2    
Hashtags: #fhsaa