Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 27th to Apr 28th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20141 2 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
2009 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2012 Results - Eastern Relays
Apr 28th 2012, 5:42pm
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Eastern Relays

 

2012 Results - Eastern Relays

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 28th 2012, 5:42pm
Eastern Relays
Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 28, 2012
Louisville University, Louisville, KY, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 2k Steeple | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 2k Steeple | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Baker, Ronnie 12 Ballard 10.59 +1.0 1 10
2 Quick, James 11 Trinity For Boys 10.78 +1.0 3 8
3 Hayes, Jaz 11 Central 11.02 +1.0 1 6
4 Webb, Ishmael 11 Bryan Station 11.13 +1.3 2 5
5 Hayes, Greg 11 Eastern 11.14 +1.0 1 4
6 Johnson, Jaylen 11 Eastern 11.16 +1.0 1 3
7 Price, Avery 12 North Hardin 11.19 +1.0 1 2
8 Suggs, Tevin 11 Belleville West 11.22 +1.0 1 1
9 Atkins, Antonio 12 Warren Central 11.23 +1.3 2  
10 Shaffer, Billy 12 John Glenn 11.30 +1.0 1  
10 Romine, Dishan 11 DuPont Manual 11.30 +1.0 3  
12 Johnson, Treyvon 11 North Hardin 11.32 +1.0 1  
13 Bledsoe, Andre 12 Warren Central 11.35 +1.3 2  
14 Evans, Zach 12 North Oldham 11.36 +1.0 3  
15 McClain, Greg 11 Calumet City Tho 11.38 +1.0 3  
16 Bramble, Kyle 12 Floyd Central 11.41 +1.3 2  
17 Mack, Isiaih 9 Jeffersonville 11.42 +1.0 3  
18 Davis, Dominic 9 Belleville West 11.43 +1.0 3  
19 O'Conner, Josh 11 Pulaski County 11.49 +1.3 2  
20 Williams, Jeromy 10 Louisville Male 11.50 +1.3 2  
21 Adebanio, Ogomide 12 Calumet City Tho 11.52 +0.3 4  
21 Gonzalez, Jordan 9 DuPont Manual 11.52 +1.3 2  
23 Jackson, Aaron 9 Belleville West 11.54 +1.0 3  
24 Northington, Marque 10 Louisville Male 11.57 +1.0 3  
25 Dobbins, Vince 11 North Hardin 11.67 +0.3 4  
26 Jenkins, Seth 10 Floyd Central 11.69 +0.3 4  
27 Griffith, Ezra 10 Louisville Colle 11.72 +0.3 4  
28 Martin, Jeremy 11 St Xavier 11.75 +0.3 4  
29 Sermercheim, Patrick 11 St Xavier 11.82 +0.3 4  
30 Suggs, Devin 11 Belleville West 11.86 +1.3 2  
31 Gabreil, Kennedy 10 Floyd Central 12.04 +1.3 2  
32 Russell, Josh 9 St Xavier 12.11 +1.0 3  
33 Adams, Malcolm -- Calumet City Tho 12.29 +0.3 4  
34 Kinnaird, Gary 12 Jeffersonville 12.47 +0.3 4  
-- Bush, William 10 Ballard FS +1.0 1  
 
Mens 100m OPEN Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dobbins, Vince 11 North Hardin 11.47 nwi 1  
2 Johnson, Matt 10 Scott 11.50 nwi 1  
3 Hurrigan, Joseph 11 Ballard 11.55 nwi 1  
4 Teverna, Micheal 11 Houston 11.60 nwi 1  
5 Packer, Stephen 11 North Hardin 11.65 nwi 6  
6 Clark, John 11 Meade County 11.70 nwi 1  
7 Bivins, Tyler 10 Eastern 11.71 nwi 5  
8 Devold, Coulton -- John Glenn 11.80 nwi 2  
9 Washington, Jeffery -- North Hardin 11.81 nwi 8  
10 Cleveland, Knox 9 Houston 11.85 nwi 1  
11 Dyer, Kevin 12 North Hardin 11.87 nwi 7  
12 Cage, Chris 11 Houston 12.09 nwi 2  
13 Green, Corrion 9 Louisville Male 12.10 nwi 4  
14 Mattingly, Joey 11 Oldham County 12.14 nwi 2  
15 Arney, Austin 12 Ballard 12.16 nwi 5  
16 Doss, Montee 10 Houston 12.17 nwi 1  
17 Ragland, Raeshaun 10 Jeffersonville 12.20 nwi 6  
17 Weddle, Tyler 11 Floyd Central 12.20 nwi 1  
19 Eaton, Andrew 11 Oldham County 12.22 nwi 4  
20 Jantzen, Jonathan 11 Meade County 12.24 nwi 2  
21 Marshall, Troy 10 Houston 12.26 nwi 2  
22 Masden, Moe 9 Ballard 12.27 nwi 5  
23 Lovely, Marquis -- Eastern 12.29 nwi 3  
24 Wiley, Paxton 9 North Hardin 12.31 nwi 8  
25 Davis, Cameron 10 Louisville Male 12.33 nwi 8  
26 Lander, Kamereon 10 Ballard 12.39 nwi 5  
27 Lewis, Stevon 12 Louisville Male 12.40 nwi 3  
28 Baker, Rhyan 10 Ballard 12.41 nwi 7  
28 Stout, Brandon 10 Floyd Central 12.41 nwi 2  
28 Morton, Tanner -- John Glenn 12.41 nwi 3  
31 Brown, Nick 10 Floyd Central 12.42 nwi 1  
32 Wilson, Malik 12 Ballard 12.43 nwi 5  
32 Foster, Daquan 12 Jeffersonville 12.43 nwi 7  
34 Klein, Karl 12 John Glenn 12.49 nwi 3  
34 Hammer, Ryan 9 John Glenn 12.49 nwi 6  
36 Williams, Justin -- Eastern 12.52 nwi 2  
37 Ford, Amadi 10 Louisville Male 12.59 nwi 6  
38 Jackson, Deandre 9 Eastern 12.61 nwi 3  
39 Nichols, Kendall -- North Hardin 12.62 nwi 6  
40 Powers, Zack 9 John Glenn 12.63 nwi 3  
41 Eubank, Malik -- Louisville Male 12.66 nwi 7  
42 Tindall, Austin -- Eastern 12.67 nwi 4  
42 Graves, Tavon 8 North Hardin 12.67 nwi 3  
44 Killian, Garrett -- John Glenn 12.68 nwi 3  
44 Randles, Theo 10 North Hardin 12.68 nwi 7  
46 Hanger, Logan 10 Floyd Central 12.69 nwi 2  
47 Schramke, Brennan 10 Floyd Central 12.75 nwi 2  
48 Brown, Jalil -- Ballard 12.80 nwi 6  
49 Curran, Tyler 9 Houston 12.87 nwi 3  
50 Johnston, Kyle 12 John Glenn 12.90 nwi 6  
51 Okorie, Chinemer 10 Ballard 12.92 nwi 5  
52 Hayes, Deshawn 10 Atherton 12.93 nwi 4  
53 Hardin, Corey 10 Ballard 13.00 nwi 5  
54 McRae, Dakarai 10 Eastern 13.04 nwi 4  
55 Wiencek, Carl 12 John Glenn 13.11 nwi 7  
56 Green, Zach 11 Jeffersonville 13.17 nwi 6  
57 Gibson, Kelby -- John Glenn 13.24 nwi 4  
58 Tran, Alex 10 Atherton 13.26 nwi 4  
59 Cunningham, Austin -- John Glenn 13.85 nwi 4  
60 Parmes, Quanterrial 7 North Hardin 13.96 nwi 4  
61 Dulaney, Derrius -- Louisville Male 14.17 nwi 5  
62 Guillory, Devontae 7 North Hardin 14.18 nwi 8  
63 Atkins, Zack 12 John Glenn 14.24 nwi 7  
 
Mens 200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Quick, James 11 Trinity For Boys 21.64 -0.6 1 10
2 Arrindell, Noah 10 Houston 22.20 -0.6 1 8
3 Bush, William 10 Ballard 22.28 -0.6 1 6
4 Burrus, Isaiah 12 Mercer County 22.52 +0.3 2 5
5 Thompson, Marvel 11 Calumet City Tho 22.59 -0.6 1 4
6 Hayes, Greg 11 Eastern 22.65 -0.6 1 3
7 Oldham, Cody 12 Oldham County 22.74 -0.6 1 2
8 Evans, Zach 12 North Oldham 22.88 +0.3 2 0.50
8 Webb, Ishmael 11 Bryan Station 22.88 +0.3 2 0.50
10 Romine, Dishan 11 DuPont Manual 23.07 -0.6 1  
11 Atkins, Antonio 12 Warren Central 23.10 +0.3 2  
12 Dowdell, Tyrell 11 Jeffersonville 23.22 -0.6 1  
13 Ogbulu, Bolaji 9 Bryan Station 23.23 +0.3 2  
14 Wilcox, Vincent 12 Louisville Male 23.27 -0.6 3  
15 Ballard, Mikal 9 Louisville Male 23.28 -0.6 1  
16 Shaffer, Billy 12 John Glenn 23.30 +0.3 2  
17 Amstutz, Chris 11 St Xavier 23.34 -0.6 3  
17 Rue, Matt 12 Floyd Central 23.34 +0.3 2  
19 Ford, Kobe 8 Mercer County 23.41 -0.6 3  
20 Teverna, Micheal 11 Houston 23.50 -0.8 4  
21 Smith, Taijon 9 St Xavier 23.64 +0.3 5  
22 Harmon, Kyle 12 Oldham County 23.70 +0.3 2  
22 Lacey, Nick 11 Houston 23.70 -0.6 3  
24 O'Conner, Josh 11 Pulaski County 23.75 -0.6 3  
25 Northington, Marque 10 Louisville Male 23.78 -0.8 4  
26 Dobbins, Vince 11 North Hardin 23.79 -0.6 3  
27 Bledsoe, Andre 12 Warren Central 23.92 +0.3 2  
28 Williams, Jeromy 10 Louisville Male 24.03 +0.3 5  
29 Thomas, Devin 12 Bryan Station 24.06 -0.6 3  
29 Corral, Josh 10 Oldham County 24.06 -0.8 4  
31 Costin, Zach 10 St Xavier 24.17 -0.8 4  
32 Boling, Alex -- Floyd Central 24.18 -0.6 3  
33 Adebanio, Ogomide 12 Calumet City Tho 24.21 -0.6 3  
34 Martin, Jeremy 11 St Xavier 24.27 +0.3 5  
35 Jones, Dakota 10 St Xavier 24.33 -0.8 4  
36 Llanora, Kent 12 Lexington Cathol 24.73 +0.3 5  
37 Johnson, Cameron 12 East Jessamine 24.93 +0.3 5  
38 Adams, Malcolm -- Calumet City Tho 25.22 -0.8 4  
 
Mens 400m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Ronnie 12 Ballard 47.42 1 10
2 Arrindell, Noah 10 Houston 48.59 1 8
3 Hayes, Jaz 11 Central 48.85 1 6
4 Burrus, Isaiah 12 Mercer County 49.05 1 5
5 Oxendine, Kirk 12 North Hardin 49.89 1 4
6 Ogbulu, Bolaji 9 Bryan Station 49.90 2 3
7 Oldham, Cody 12 Oldham County 50.33 1 2
8 Lapirre, Woody 11 Bryan Station 50.78 1 1
9 Babbage, Brian 12 Lexington Cathol 50.95 2  
10 Romine, Dishan 11 DuPont Manual 51.04 1  
11 Stotts, Stephen 12 Scottsburg 51.05 1  
12 Simmonds, Nick 11 Belleville West 51.22 2  
13 Shears, Aaron 12 Daviess County 51.30 3  
14 Wachs, Adam 12 Lexington Cathol 51.46 2  
15 Ballard, Mikal 9 Louisville Male 51.58 3  
16 Gonzalez, Jordan 9 DuPont Manual 52.15 2  
17 Brennan, Alex 12 Beechwood 52.42 2  
18 Rohmann, Cameron 12 St. Henry Distri 52.45 2  
19 Elbert, Cody 11 North Oldham 52.79 3  
20 Evans, Jake 11 North Oldham 52.84 3  
21 Walker, Andrew 11 George Rogers Cl 52.86 3  
22 Corral, Josh 10 Oldham County 52.88 4  
23 Braden, Phillip 11 Houston 53.09 3  
24 Rawlings, Phillip 11 Calumet City Tho 53.13 4  
24 Price, Brandon 10 Bardstown 53.13 4  
26 Perry, Ryan 12 Louisville Colle 53.18 3  
27 Davis, Mark 12 George Rogers Cl 53.47 4  
28 Muench, Derrick 11 St Xavier 53.51 4  
29 O'Conner, Josh 11 Pulaski County 53.78 2  
30 Bryar, Michael 11 Eastern 53.80 3  
31 Wesley, Jon 9 Houston 54.91 4  
32 Haacke, Zach 12 St. Henry Distri 54.92 3  
33 Perry, Aaron 10 Houston 55.26 4  
34 Davis, Dominic 9 Belleville West 55.53 2  
-- Shelby, Claude 9 Belleville West DNF 4  
 
Mens 400m Open-Manual Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McMath, Thomas 9 Belleville West 55.44c 1  
2 Lehner, James -- John Glenn 56.24c 1  
3 Woodward, John 10 East Jessamine 56.44c 1  
4 Stivers, Devlin 9 Louisville Male 57.34c 3  
5 VanHorn, Paul 9 John Glenn 57.54c 1  
6 Spratt, Billy 10 Louisville Male 57.84c 1  
7 Baker, Rhyan 10 Ballard 57.94c 4  
8 Moton, Jaylon 9 Belleville West 58.14c 1  
9 Hammer, Ryan 9 John Glenn 58.24c 1  
10 Ford, Amadi 10 Louisville Male 58.84c 4  
11 Gibson, Kelby -- John Glenn 59.44c 2  
12 Lewis, Stevon 12 Louisville Male 59.94c 2  
13 M., Sam I 12 DuPont Manual 1:00.94c 3  
14 Hearn, Grayson 9 East Jessamine 1:01.04c 2  
15 Killian, Garrett -- John Glenn 1:01.54c 2  
16 Powers, Zack 9 John Glenn 1:01.74c 3  
17 Hardin, Corey 10 Ballard 1:02.24c 2  
18 Stover, Derick 10 John Glenn 1:02.44c 3  
19 Wilson, Malik 12 Ballard 1:02.74c 2  
20 Wiencek, Carl 12 John Glenn 1:03.04c 3  
21 Law, Nathan -- John Glenn 1:03.34c 3  
22 Cunningham, Austin -- John Glenn 1:06.04c 2  
23 Ott, Kenneth 9 Louisville Male 1:07.84c 4  
24 Diersen, Josh -- Bullitt East 1:11.14c 4  
 
Mens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kinnaird, Tretez 11 Butler 1:49.97 1 10
2 Seitzer, Dominic 11 Reynoldsburg 1:55.17 1 8
3 Ross, Adrian 12 Unioto 1:56.91 1 6
4 Faul, Leonard 11 South Oldham 1:57.57 1 5
5 SPARKS, STEPHEN 10 Lancaster 1:58.21 1 4
6 Souder, Landon 11 Mercer County 1:58.48 1 3
7 Weishaar, Luke 12 Oldham County 1:58.81 1 2
8 Hall, Matt 12 East Jessamine 1:58.92 1 1
9 Merkley, Blake 10 Trinity For Boys 1:59.33 1  
10 Wells, Holden 10 Eastern 1:59.35 1  
11 Wentz, Jared 12 Lancaster 2:00.28 1  
12 Ross, Kevin 12 Bryan Station 2:00.49 1  
13 Howard, Floyd 10 Belleville West 2:00.58 1  
14 Morris, Wesley 12 Daviess County 2:00.62 1  
15 Stephen, Vincent 12 St Xavier 2:01.05 1  
16 Eckert, Nick 10 Trinity For Boys 2:02.02 1  
17 Dixon, Clay 12 George Rogers Cl 2:02.13 1  
18 Alcorn, Evan 10 Belleville West 2:02.21 1  
19 Hall, Braxton 12 Oldham County 2:02.27 1  
20 O'Bryan, Alex 11 Apollo 2:02.38 1  
21 Price, Brandon 10 Bardstown 2:03.27 1  
22 Heslin, Cory 11 Eastern 2:03.85 1  
23 Bosse, Alex 10 Mercer County 2:03.96 1  
24 Breeds, Tyler 11 North Hardin 2:04.06 1  
25 Kirtner, Joseph 12 Winfield 2:04.98 1  
26 Freivogel, Josh 10 Belleville West 2:05.31 1  
27 Flannagan, Taylor 11 Louisville Male 2:05.90 1  
28 Martin, Hunter 10 Houston 2:06.82 1  
29 Geiger, Zak 12 John Glenn 2:06.96 1  
30 Rohmann, Cameron 12 St. Henry Distri 2:07.12 1  
31 Reynolds, Grant 10 Floyd Central 2:07.73 1  
32 Saldana, Chris 12 St Xavier 2:08.32 1  
33 Goldson, Jimmy 10 Pulaski County 2:09.83 1  
34 Horn, Alec 12 North Oldham 2:10.87 1  
35 Jackson, Chris 10 Belleville West 2:15.52 1  
36 Hyden, Austin 10 Pulaski County 2:19.67 1  
 
Mens 800m Open-Manual Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jamiel, Woody 11 John Glenn 2:03.84c 1  
2 Howard, Matthew 11 Louisville Male 2:06.34c 1  
3 Woodruff, Eric 11 Butler 2:06.64c 1  
4 Gilmore, Nick 12 Butler 2:09.14c 1  
5 Melin, Jacob 11 Louisville Male 2:14.74c 1  
6 Wilson, Kristoffe 10 Louisville Male 2:15.04c 1  
7 Howard, Floyd 10 Belleville West 2:15.74c 1  
8 Crawford, Matthew 9 Pulaski County 2:16.24c 1  
9 Jones Jr., Kenny 11 Louisville Male 2:16.54c 1  
10 Adams, Chesney 12 Pulaski County 2:16.94c 1  
11 Gibson, John 9 Belleville West 2:17.14c 1  
12 Boyette, John 11 Louisville Male 2:17.64c 1  
13 Woodford, Brevin 10 Louisville Male 2:17.94c 1  
14 Bradford, Sean 9 John Glenn 2:18.34c 1  
15 McGinnis, Josh 9 Belleville West 2:19.74c 1  
16 Schrecker, Michael 11 Butler 2:20.44c 1  
17 Ches, Conner 9 East Jessamine 2:23.94c 1  
18 Cale, Cory -- John Glenn 2:27.64c 1  
19 Bennett, Brandon -- John Glenn 2:33.84c 1  
20 Forman, Corey   East Jessamine 2:34.04c 1  
 
Mens 1600m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kidder, Brannon 12 Lancaster 4:09.33 1 10
2 Hiluf, Tsehaye 12 Reynoldsburg 4:10.27 1 8
3 Thomson, Jacob 11 Lou. Holy Cross 4:10.69 1 6
4 Vogele, Nick 12 Anderson County 4:12.72 1 5
5 Ross, Adrian 12 Unioto 4:12.91 1 4
6 Fink, Willy 12 Maumee 4:14.05 1 3
7 Kirtner, Joseph 12 Winfield 4:14.12 1 2
8 Gregory, Patrick 10 Butler 4:15.06 1 1
9 Sorrells, Connor 11 Barr Reeve 4:16.75 1  
10 Weishaar, Luke 12 Oldham County 4:17.77 1  
11 Wharton, Sam 11 Tippecanoe 4:20.01 1  
12 Sanders, Taylor 12 North Oldham 4:20.25 1  
13 Boyett, Ronald 12 Houston 4:20.53 1  
14 Geary, Chase 10 Muhlenberg Count 4:23.15 1  
15 Stephen, Vincent 12 St Xavier 4:24.27 1  
16 omar, khalid 12 Reynoldsburg 4:24.30 1  
17 leighton, billy 11 Cape Girardeau C 4:24.40 1  
18 Geiger, Zak 12 John Glenn 4:24.64 1  
19 Eckert, Nick 10 Trinity For Boys 4:25.87 1  
20 Mudd, Max 10 St Xavier 4:25.97 1  
21 Reader, Nick 11 St Xavier 4:26.62 1  
22 Laureano, Nicholas 11 Lexington Cathol 4:27.10 1  
23 Covert, Kyle 12 Eastern 4:27.45 1  
24 Meredith, Sam 12 Trinity For Boys 4:27.88 1  
25 Collins, Cody 12 East Jessamine 4:28.19 1  
26 Parks, Cody 12 East Jessamine 4:28.49 1  
27 Waltman, Nicholas 10 Sayre 4:28.88 1  
28 Jaegar, Patrick 12 Houston 4:29.55 1  
29 O'Bryan, Alex 11 Apollo 4:30.39 1  
30 Price, Brandon 10 Bardstown 4:31.65 1  
31 Turner, Ben 12 Conner 4:32.17 1  
32 Heslin, Cory 11 Eastern 4:32.37 1  
33 Terkula, David 9 North Oldham 4:34.16 1  
34 Goldson, Jimmy 10 Pulaski County 4:34.36 1  
35 Matthews, Allen 12 Butler 4:34.56 1  
36 Johnson, Mark 11 St Xavier 4:35.73 1  
37 Striegel, Christopher 10 St Xavier 4:35.84 1  
38 Reynolds, Grant 10 Floyd Central 4:36.14 1  
39 Wise, Adam 10 Lancaster 4:36.42 1  
40 Edwards, Joel 12 Maumee 4:36.67 1  
41 Cardinal, Clayton 12 Lasalle 4:37.47 1  
42 Urbine, John 9 Lancaster 4:38.03 1  
43 Zachary, Austin 12 Eastern 4:38.09 1  
44 Mark, Nathan 12 St. Henry Distri 4:38.18 1  
45 Taylor, Jonathan 10 Portland Christi 4:38.23 1  
46 Pelton, William 12 Atherton 4:38.29 1  
47 Connors, Michael 12 DuPont Manual 4:38.42 1  
48 Wolfer, Daniel 11 St. Henry Distri 4:38.65 1  
49 Kirven, Tucker 12 Louisville Colle 4:38.93 1  
50 Weaver, Nick 10 Lancaster 4:38.97 1  
51 Qualls, Bryant 11 Mercer County 4:39.57 1  
52 Terrell, Marcus 10 North Hardin 4:39.92 1  
53 Baker, Brady 9 Cooper 4:40.08 1  
54 Nie, Marc 12 Lasalle 4:40.18 1  
55 Martin, Hunter 10 Houston 4:41.13 1  
56 Noel, Alex 12 Trinity For Boys 4:41.65 1  
57 Paul, Jimmy 12 St Xavier 4:41.94 1  
58 Doebbler, Zack 10 Floyd Central 4:42.49 1  
59 Strini, Timmy 11 Houston 4:42.93 1  
60 Ceasar, Josh 11 Bardstown 4:43.23 1  
61 Snider, Austin 10 DuPont Manual 4:43.39 1  
62 Seaton, Josh 10 Houston 4:43.67 1  
63 Wells, David 11 Sovereign Grace 4:44.14 1  
64 Statler, Charles 11 Eastern 4:44.81 1  
65 Soward, Tyler 12 Ludlow 4:44.94 1  
66 Hurd, Logan 10 Christian County 4:44.95 1  
67 Cave, Thomas 11 St Xavier 4:45.09 1  
68 Mulloy, William 9 St Xavier 4:45.71 1  
69 Stevens, Morgan 10 Pulaski County 4:46.49 1  
70 Uhl, Luke 9 Floyd Central 4:47.05 1  
71 Szablewski, Chris 11 Calumet City Tho 4:47.12 1  
72 Stross, Zack 11 Lasalle 4:47.30 1  
73 Burch, Jeremy 10 St Xavier 4:47.55 1  
74 Mclaughin, Kyle 12 Houston 4:48.68 1  
75 Albrektson, Thomas 12 Trinity For Boys 4:49.05 1  
76 Hancock, Evan 11 Trinity For Boys 4:50.48 1  
77 Fallon, Eric 11 Eastern 4:50.66 1  
78 Adams, Paul 12 Trinity For Boys 4:51.10 1  
79 Payne, Darius 9 DuPont Manual 4:52.30 1  
80 Henry, Cyrus 10 DuPont Manual 4:54.63 1  
81 Blevins, Mason 10 Pulaski County 4:54.78 1  
82 Gardner, Jonathan 11 Houston 4:55.91 1  
83 White, Alex 12 George Rogers Cl 4:58.06 1  
 
Mens 1600m OPEN Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hanrahan, Keegan 10 Scott 4:49.56 1  
2 Crawford, Matthew 9 Pulaski County 4:50.95 1  
3 Kapalungan, Geo 10 Meade County 4:51.24 1  
4 Robertson, Jacob 8 Meade County 4:53.26 1  
5 Carmody, Seth 10 Sovereign Grace 4:54.02 1  
6 Barron, John 11 Houston 4:54.82 1  
7 Moran, Austin 9 Butler 4:54.88 1  
8 Farber, Ben   St Xavier 4:55.08 1  
9 Graubner, Mark 12 Sovereign Grace 4:56.16 1  
10 Epley, Caleb 10 Sovereign Grace 4:56.36 1  
11 Minoque, Jack   St Xavier 4:57.34 1  
12 Barton, Nathaniel 11 Trinity For Boys 4:57.66 1  
13 Hallion, Jake 10 Trinity For Boys 4:58.24 1  
14 Pelton, William 12 Atherton 4:58.51 1  
15 Milburn, Greg 9 Eastern 4:58.63 1  
16 Dixon, Clay 12 George Rogers Cl 4:58.70 1  
17 Morel, Landon 10 Sovereign Grace 4:58.76 1  
18 Glover, Ben   St Xavier 4:58.96 1  
19 Little, Devon 10 Trinity For Boys 4:59.44 1  
20 White, Wesley 11 Houston 4:59.62 1  
21 Tarr, Reese 10 Floyd Central 5:00.37 1  
22 Shpilberg, Jacob 12 DuPont Manual 5:00.83 1  
23 Barber, Quinn 12 Eastern 5:01.13 1  
24 Barnhart, Kelper 11 Houston 5:01.26 1  
25 McDuffie, David 10 Houston 5:02.13 1  
26 Timberlake, Nick 12 Floyd Central 5:02.17 1  
27 Mayfield, Tom 10 Atherton 5:02.22 1  
28 Heitz, Alec 9 Floyd Central 5:02.27 1  
29 Sorrels, Hayden 11 Muhlenberg Count 5:02.65 1  
30 Geisler, Henry   St Xavier 5:03.56 1  
31 Duke, Bode 10 Houston 5:03.61 1  
32 Parola, Andrew   St Xavier 5:04.77 1  
33 Carroll, Logan 9 Trinity For Boys 5:06.61 1  
34 Lovins, Dalton 10 Pulaski County 5:06.85 1  
35 Machine, Thomas 11 Meade County 5:09.92 1  
36 Moore, Jon 11 Butler 5:10.83 1  
37 Gause, Elijah 12 Eastern 5:11.81 1  
38 Young, Kyle 9 Fern Creek Tradi 5:11.91 1  
39 Conder, Josh 10 Butler 5:13.66 1  
40 Swanson, Connor 10 Meade County 5:14.92 1  
41 Plattner, Jonathan 10 Sovereign Grace 5:14.96 1  
42 Bowen, Devin 9 Eastern 5:15.21 1  
43 Minchey, Tanner 10 Sovereign Grace 5:16.94 1  
44 King, Jordan 12 Meade County 5:17.06 1  
45 Kapalungan, Nich 9 Meade County 5:17.90 1  
46 Ray, Joseph 9 Butler 5:18.72 1  
47 Ruckel, Jonathan 12 Scott 5:20.09 1  
1 Klies, Zac 11 John Glenn 5:22.04c 1  
48 Zimmerman, Adam 9 North Oldham 5:26.67 1  
49 Strobel, Evan 8 Meade County 5:26.77 1  
50 Eskin, Brendan 10 Houston 5:30.68 1  
51 Baungardner, Chase 8 Scott 5:31.35 1  
52 Bradford, Will 9 Trinity For Boys 5:31.35 1  
53 Brazeau, Luc 9 North Oldham 5:35.16 1  
54 Coates, Chandler 11 Eastern 5:35.17 1  
55 Tex, Ian 11 Jeffersonville 5:39.27 1  
56 Burns, Andrew 11 Scott 5:42.33 1  
57 Hatter, Evan 12 Scott 5:42.40 1  
58 Hall, Samuel 10 Atherton 5:45.57 1  
59 Shelton, Isaac 8 Bullitt East 5:47.74 1  
60 Greif, Miles 10 Ballard 5:49.80 1  
61 McKinney, James 10 Jeffersonville 5:50.81 1  
62 Vawryk, Peter 10 Ballard 5:51.63 1  
63 Senglaub, Oliver 11 North Oldham 6:00.22 1  
64 Mattingly, Cody 11 Eastern 6:21.01 1  
65 Rosbottom, Thomas 9 Eastern 6:47.52 1  
 
Mens 3200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomson, Jacob 11 Lou. Holy Cross 8:58.62 1 10
2 Hiluf, Tsehaye 12 Reynoldsburg 9:00.20 1 8
3 Vogele, Nick 12 Anderson County 9:01.88 1 6
4 Sorrells, Connor 11 Barr Reeve 9:02.82 1 5
5 Gregory, Patrick 10 Butler 9:10.45 1 4
6 Wharton, Sam 11 Tippecanoe 9:10.83 1 3
7 Geary, Chase 10 Muhlenberg Count 9:12.80 1 2
8 Beavin, Zack 12 St Xavier 9:13.15 1 1
9 Sheryak, Connor 11 St Xavier 9:14.92 1  
10 Covert, Kyle 12 Eastern 9:17.03 1  
11 Weishaar, Luke 12 Oldham County 9:25.13 1  
12 Laureano, Nicholas 11 Lexington Cathol 9:28.59 1  
13 Waltman, Nicholas 10 Sayre 9:28.65 1  
14 Geiger, Zak 12 John Glenn 9:29.21 1  
15 Southard, Daniel 10 Daviess County 9:38.70 1  
16 Striegel, Christopher 10 St Xavier 9:40.82 1  
17 Zachary, Austin 12 Eastern 9:41.59 1  
18 Jaegar, Patrick 12 Houston 9:41.80 1  
19 Hirsch, Drew 11 New Albany 9:43.01 1  
20 Meredith, Sam 12 Trinity For Boys 9:44.27 1  
21 Blackburn, Clarke 12 Bryan Station 9:44.87 1  
22 Grundy, Jack 12 DuPont Manual 9:45.99 1  
23 LaPorte, Anthony 12 New Albany 9:46.42 1  
24 Turner, Ben 12 Conner 9:47.87 1  
25 Wolfer, Daniel 11 St. Henry Distri 9:47.96 1  
26 leighton, billy 11 Cape Girardeau C 9:49.08 1  
27 Baker, Brady 9 Cooper 9:49.15 1  
28 Seaton, Josh 10 Houston 9:49.29 1  
29 Wise, Adam 10 Lancaster 9:49.76 1  
30 Quisenberry, Cam 11 Daviess County 9:56.05 1  
31 Mclaughin, Kyle 12 Houston 9:56.25 1  
32 Soward, Tyler 12 Ludlow 9:56.50 1  
33 Nie, Marc 12 Lasalle 9:56.90 1  
34 Albrektson, Thomas 12 Trinity For Boys 9:56.91 1  
35 Paul, Jimmy 12 St Xavier 9:58.77 1  
36 Gerlach, Nolan 9 Conner 9:58.82 1  
37 Mark, Nathan 12 St. Henry Distri 9:59.04 1  
38 Taylor, Jonathan 10 Portland Christi 9:59.40 1  
39 Doebbler, Zack 10 Floyd Central 9:59.92 1  
40 Hurd, Logan 10 Christian County 10:00.85 1  
41 Statler, Charles 11 Eastern 10:00.89 1  
42 Mcnamara, Jacob 11 Lasalle 10:02.15 1  
43 Fryman, Trenton 8 North Oldham 10:02.35 1  
44 Blevins, Mason 10 Pulaski County 10:03.47 1  
45 Noel, Alex 12 Trinity For Boys 10:04.50 1  
46 Wells, David 11 Sovereign Grace 10:06.83 1  
47 Hartlage, Joey 12 Butler 10:06.93 1  
48 Weaver, Nick 10 Lancaster 10:08.14 1  
49 Gardner, Jonathan 11 Houston 10:08.71 1  
50 Adams, Paul 12 Trinity For Boys 10:09.52 1  
51 White, Alex 12 George Rogers Cl 10:10.02 1  
52 Thompson, Tyler 10 North Oldham 10:11.97 1  
53 Raidt, Keegan 11 Trinity For Boys 10:12.90 1  
54 Taglieri, Eric 12 North Oldham 10:14.67 1  
55 Burch, Jeremy 10 St Xavier 10:15.44 1  
56 Waldecker, Jacob 11 Meade County 10:16.02 1  
57 Laureano, Jack 9 Lexington Cathol 10:16.21 1  
58 Kinny, Steven 10 St Xavier 10:18.54 1  
59 Hancock, Evan 11 Trinity For Boys 10:18.88 1  
60 Uhl, Luke 9 Floyd Central 10:21.34 1  
61 Howard, Jonathan 9 Meade County 10:21.53 1  
62 Santos, Daniel 10 St Xavier 10:21.76 1  
63 Sanderell, Luke 11 Lancaster 10:25.46 1  
64 Stevens, Morgan 10 Pulaski County 10:26.73 1  
65 Santana, Jared 12 New Albany 10:27.29 1  
66 Lawrence, Chad 9 Floyd Central 10:37.03 1  
67 Goldson, Jimmy 10 Pulaski County 10:39.26 1  
 
Mens 3200m Open-Manual Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Romero, Dylan 10 Oldham County 10:41.74c 1  
2 Hamm, Andrew 11 DuPont Manual 10:48.34c 1  
3 Carr, Zach 9 North Hardin 10:48.74c 1  
4 McDuffie, David 10 Houston 10:55.54c 1  
5 Crawford, Matthew 9 Pulaski County 11:00.24c 1  
6 Klies, Zac 11 John Glenn 11:03.44c 1  
7 Rupp, Robert 9 North Hardin 11:10.74c 1  
8 Nixon, Dick 10 DuPont Manual 11:21.74c 1  
9 Montgomery, Michael 9 Bullitt East 11:24.04c 1  
10 Lovins, Dalton 10 Pulaski County 11:33.84c 1  
11 Wall, Elijah 7 North Hardin 11:45.64c 1  
12 Rogue, Miquel 11 Pulaski County 12:23.24c 1  
13 Goettl, Drew 11 East Jessamine 12:23.84c 1  
14 Shelton, Isaac 8 Bullitt East 12:30.24c 1  
 
Mens 2k Steeple High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Short, Will 12 DuPont Manual 6:39.71 1 10
2 Southard, Daniel 10 Daviess County 6:47.43 1 8
3 Weaver, Eddie 12 North Hardin 6:56.60 1 6
4 Matthews, Allen 12 Butler 6:57.59 1 5
5 Zachary, Austin 12 Eastern 7:02.89 1 4
6 Cummins, Luke 11 North Oldham 7:05.34 1 3
7 STRAND, ANDREAS 12 Lancaster 7:05.45 1 2
8 Atherton, Luke 12 Daviess County 7:08.43 1 1
9 Thoele, Daniel 12 Eastern 7:09.48 1  
10 Meserve, Landon 11 Apollo 7:11.99 1  
11 Knopp, Dylan 10 Floyd Central 7:12.90 1  
12 Boyett, Ronald 12 Houston 7:13.85 1  
13 Gonzalez, Nate 12 Belleville West 7:14.11 1  
14 Igns, Brandon 11 North Hardin 7:22.77 1  
15 Gardiner, David 10 North Oldham 7:23.17 1  
16 Wiseheart, Brandon 11 Bullitt East 7:25.25 1  
17 Barron, John 11 Houston 7:27.18 1  
18 Green, Cole 9 Bullitt East 7:28.52 1  
19 Deleon, Oscar 11 Jeffersonville 7:28.53 1  
20 Doebbler, Zack 10 Floyd Central 7:29.96 1  
21 Kimbrell, Tj 12 Jeffersonville 7:32.65 1  
22 Tarr, Reese 10 Floyd Central 7:33.53 1  
23 Lawrence, Austin 12 Belleville West 7:35.14 1  
24 Montgomery, Kevin 12 Oldham County 7:39.40 1  
25 Lawton, Kaleb 12 Louisville Male 7:42.00 1  
26 Sanderell, Luke 11 Lancaster 7:44.12 1  
27 Adorno, Dominic 9 Jeffersonville 7:47.82 1  
28 Rabeneck, Kendall 12 Oldham County 7:49.18 1  
29 Taylor, Chris 12 Jeffersonville 7:51.62 1  
30 Fischer, Joel 12 Oldham County 7:53.79 1  
31 Hawes, Caleb 11 Jeffersonville 7:56.47 1  
32 Richardson, Conner 12 Jeffersonville 7:56.77 1  
33 Epley, Caleb 10 Sovereign Grace 7:59.24 1  
34 Graubner, Mark 12 Sovereign Grace 7:59.45 1  
35 Newcomer, Robbie 11 Ballard 7:59.85 1  
36 Barber, Quinn 12 Eastern 8:04.09 1  
37 Zimmerman, Adam 9 North Oldham 8:04.25 1  
38 Beason, Jaryus 9 Warren Central 8:09.51 1  
39 Pereda, Lucas 10 Warren Central 8:11.01 1  
40 Curry, Alex 9 Christian Academ 8:17.58 1  
41 Cowan, Dalton 9 Warren Central 8:22.28 1  
42 Greif, Miles 10 Ballard 8:23.18 1  
43 Brumleve, Josh 10 Atherton 8:34.87 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bell, Miercoles 11 Belleville West 14.78 1 10
2 Fields, Jorden 10 Louisville Male 14.80 1 8
3 Duvall, Jacob 12 Bullitt East 15.11 1 6
4 Thompson, Marvel 11 Calumet City Tho 15.23 1 5
5 Scgers, LaJustin 12 Warren Central 15.40 1 4
6 Meers, Bryce 11 North Hardin 15.46 2 3
7 Johnson, Dante 10 North Hardin 15.59 2 2
8 Barry, Michael 11 Shelby County 15.61 1 1
9 White, David Wesley 10 Houston 15.67 3  
10 Smith, Nikita 10 Calumet City Tho 15.69 2  
11 Smith, Malcolm 11 Bryan Station 15.83 2  
12 McLimore, Jacob 11 Bryan Station 15.90 1  
13 Campbell, Jonathan 11 Lasalle 15.93 3  
14 Barnes, Adonis 10 Calumet City Tho 15.94 1  
15 Miller, Aaron 12 Mercer County 15.95 2  
16 Foster, Daquan 12 Jeffersonville 15.98 3  
17 McKendrick, Zach 11 St Xavier 16.19 2  
18 Phillips, Derius 11 Jeffersonville 16.20 6  
19 Johnson, Joe 12 DuPont Manual 16.21 3  
20 Braden, Phillip 11 Houston 16.29 3  
21 Hill, Jeremy 12 Belleville West 16.47 2  
22 Ritter, Michael 11 St Xavier 16.52 3  
22 Miller, Quinton 12 Floyd Central 16.52 2  
24 Johnston, Geron 12 Central 16.59 1  
25 Mogus, Tyler 11 Cooper 16.76 4  
26 Garrett, Kevin 10 Belleville West 16.83 3  
27 Rash, Phillip 11 DuPont Manual 16.92 4  
28 Long, Roderick 12 Houston 16.95 3  
29 Wagner, Patrick 10 Lancaster 17.09 4  
30 Eibel, Austin 11 St. Henry Distri 17.12 4  
31 Jones, Robert 12 Eastern 17.17 4  
32 Vanlandingham, Dylan 11 Cooper 17.27 3  
33 Rogers, Osha 10 Eastern 17.66 4  
34 Svec, Andrew 12 St. Henry Distri 17.77 5  
35 Teverna, Micheal 11 Houston 18.10 5  
36 Smith, Nick 12 John Glenn 18.11 5  
37 Heis, Darius 9 Lasalle 18.22 4  
38 Foster, Grant 10 Floyd Central 18.24 4  
39 Hudson, Jake 10 Pulaski County 18.28 5  
40 Reid, Billy 12 Fern Creek Tradi 18.42 2  
41 Perez, Christian 11 Floyd Central 18.65 6  
42 Chase, Blakeman 9 Floyd Central 18.81 6  
43 Scalf, Jason 12 Oldham County 18.93 4  
44 Chapin, Andrew 10 Houston 19.48 5  
-- Rue, Evan 10 Floyd Central DQ 6  
1 McCauley, Andrew 11 Butler -- 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shipley, Zach 11 Shelby County 39.70 1 10
2 McLimore, Jacob 11 Bryan Station 40.16 2 8
3 Miller, Quinton 12 Floyd Central 40.49 1 6
4 Hill, Jeremy 12 Belleville West 40.73 1 5
5 Barnes, Adonis 10 Calumet City Tho 41.12 2 4
6 Johnson, Antonio 10 Calumet City Tho 41.17 3 3
7 Johnson, Dante 10 North Hardin 41.26 1 2
8 Smith, Malcolm 11 Bryan Station 41.54 2 1
9 Duvall, Jacob 12 Bullitt East 41.89 1  
10 Long, Roderick 12 Houston 42.09 1  
11 Thompson, Anthony 11 Central 42.35 2  
12 Cordle, Ethan 12 Lancaster 42.48 3  
13 Campbell, Jonathan 11 Lasalle 42.59 2  
14 Harmon, Tyler 9 Lasalle 42.85 2  
14 Phillips, Derius 11 Jeffersonville 42.85 1  
14 Scgers, LaJustin 12 Warren Central 42.85 1  
17 Fields, Jorden 10 Louisville Male 42.99 3  
18 Johnson, Joe 12 DuPont Manual 43.02 2  
19 Svec, Andrew 12 St. Henry Distri 43.63 4  
20 White, David Wesley 10 Houston 43.78 4  
21 Reid, Billy 12 Fern Creek Tradi 43.87 2  
22 Eibel, Austin 11 St. Henry Distri 43.95 3  
23 Mogus, Tyler 11 Cooper 44.07 4  
24 McKendrick, Zach 11 St Xavier 44.12 4  
25 Miller, Aaron 12 Mercer County 44.24 3  
26 Cawley, Kevin 10 St. Henry Distri 44.36 4  
27 Goldring, Dallan 10 Bardstown 44.67 5  
28 Garrett, Kevin 10 Belleville West 44.78 1  
29 Smith, Nikita 10 Calumet City Tho 44.88 3  
30 Ritter, Michael 11 St Xavier 45.00 4  
31 Foster, Daquan 12 Jeffersonville 45.06 5  
32 Bell, Miercoles 11 Belleville West 45.12 2  
33 Foster, Grant 10 Floyd Central 45.26 5  
34 Marshall, Blake 10 Houston 45.31 4  
35 Hopson, Kevin 10 Belleville West 45.41 3  
36 Rash, Phillip 11 DuPont Manual 45.46 3  
36 Ping, Kevin 12 Pulaski County 45.46 4  
38 Smith, Nick 12 John Glenn 45.63 5  
39 Chapin, Andrew 10 Houston 46.33 5  
40 Hudson, Jake 10 Pulaski County 46.48 5  
41 England, Jeremiah 9 Lancaster 46.57 5  
42 Jarvis, Justus 12 Eastern 47.05 5  
43 Brennan, Ethan 11 Cooper 49.29 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Belleville West 42.69 1 10
2 Relay Team   Warren Central 42.99 1 8
3 Relay Team   Houston 43.38 1 6
4 Relay Team   Calumet City Tho 43.41 1 5
5 Relay Team   Lasalle 43.70 1 4
6 Relay Team   Eastern 43.96 2 3
7 Relay Team   North Hardin 44.38 1 2
8 Relay Team   Jeffersonville 44.41 2 1
9 Relay Team   Bryan Station 44.51 1  
10 Relay Team   Ballard 44.67 3  
11 Relay Team   John Glenn 44.69 2  
12 Relay Team   St Xavier 44.80 2  
13 Relay Team   Louisville Male 44.83 2  
14 Relay Team   Central 44.90 2  
15 Relay Team   Shelby County 45.82 3  
16 Relay Team   North Oldham 46.17 2  
17 Relay Team   St Xavier 46.21 3  
18 Relay Team   Trinity For Boys 46.74 1  
19 Relay Team   St. Henry Distri 46.91 3  
20 Relay Team   Lancaster 46.99 3  
21 Relay Team   Bardstown 47.56 3  
22 Relay Team   Pulaski County 47.58 3  
23 Relay Team   Christian Academ 48.29 3  
24 Relay Team   Atherton 49.44 3  
-- Relay Team   South Oldham DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Floyd Central DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Fern Creek Tradi DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Calumet City Tho 1:29.58 1 10
2 Relay Team   Belleville West 1:29.64 1 8
3 Relay Team   Houston 1:30.33 1 6
4 Relay Team   Warren Central 1:31.07 1 5
5 Relay Team   Mercer County 1:31.22 1 4
6 Relay Team   Eastern 1:31.23 1 3
7 Relay Team   North Hardin 1:31.52 1 2
8 Relay Team   Bryan Station 1:33.21 1 1
9 Relay Team   St Xavier 1:33.40 2  
10 Relay Team   Shelby County 1:34.57 3  
11 Relay Team   Daviess County 1:34.72 2  
12 Relay Team   North Oldham 1:35.76 2  
13 Relay Team   St. Henry Distri 1:36.05 2  
14 Relay Team   St Xavier 1:36.38 2  
15 Relay Team   Pulaski County 1:39.53 3  
16 Relay Team   Bardstown 1:40.48 3  
17 Relay Team   Christian Academ 1:40.81 3  
18 Relay Team   Atherton 1:42.74 3  
19 Relay Team   John Glenn 1:48.06 2  
-- Relay Team   Floyd Central DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Jeffersonville DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   Trinity For Boys DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   Louisville Male DQ 3  
-- Relay Team   Central DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Belleville West 3:22.76 1 10
2 Relay Team   Houston 3:23.87 1 8
3 Relay Team   North Hardin 3:25.74 1 6
4 Relay Team   Mercer County 3:26.90 2 5
5 Relay Team   Louisville Male 3:27.21 1 4
6 Relay Team   Bryan Station 3:27.24 1 3
7 Relay Team   Central 3:31.40 2 2
8 Relay Team   Oldham County 3:31.95 1 1
9 Relay Team   Lancaster 3:34.41 1  
10 Relay Team   North Oldham 3:34.49 2  
11 Relay Team   Trinity For Boys 3:36.17 2  
12 Relay Team   Daviess County 3:36.74 2  
13 Relay Team   Lexington Cathol 3:37.33 3  
14 Relay Team   Calumet City Tho 3:37.40 1  
14 Relay Team   Eastern 3:37.40 1  
16 Relay Team   St. Henry Distri 3:38.16 2  
17 Relay Team   St Xavier 3:38.63 2  
18 Relay Team   St Xavier 3:44.86 3  
19 Relay Team   Pulaski County 3:46.07 2  
20 Relay Team   Floyd Central 3:46.23 2  
21 Relay Team   John Glenn 3:51.28 3  
22 Relay Team   Christian Academ 3:54.15 3  
23 Relay Team   Sovereign Grace 3:55.13 3  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Lancaster 7:54.03 1 10
2 Relay Team   Belleville West 7:59.54 1 8
3 Relay Team   St Xavier 8:01.60 1 6
4 Relay Team   North Hardin 8:06.01 1 5
5 Relay Team   East Jessamine 8:10.37 1 4
6 Relay Team   St. Henry Distri 8:11.18 1 3
7 Relay Team   Eastern 8:11.90 1 2
8 Relay Team   Houston 8:22.70 1 1
9 Relay Team   Pulaski County 8:32.96 1  
10 Relay Team   Cooper 8:35.33 1  
11 Relay Team   North Oldham 8:38.35 1  
12 Relay Team   Daviess County 8:38.68 1  
13 Relay Team   Trinity For Boys 8:41.54 1  
14 Relay Team   DuPont Manual 8:42.13 1  
15 Relay Team   Floyd Central 8:50.88 1  
16 Relay Team   Oldham County 8:52.00 1  
17 Relay Team   Jeffersonville 8:54.89 1  
18 Relay Team   Eastern 8:58.53 1  
19 Relay Team   Lexington Cathol 8:59.86 1  
20 Relay Team   Central 9:03.83 1  
21 Relay Team   Atherton 9:10.02 1  
22 Relay Team   Christian Academ 9:14.29 1  
23 Relay Team   Houston 9:32.27 1  
24 Relay Team   Shelby County 9:44.30 1  
25 Relay Team   Bardstown 9:48.66 1  
26 Relay Team   Warren Central 9:59.79 1  
 
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   North Hardin 1:34.62 1 10
2 Relay Team   Jeffersonville 1:36.38 1 8
3 Relay Team   St Xavier 1:37.95 1 6
4 Relay Team   Houston 1:38.40 1 5
5 Relay Team   Floyd Central 1:38.55 1 4
6 Relay Team   Meade County 1:39.10 2 3
7 Relay Team   Oldham County 1:40.57 2 2
8 Relay Team   Louisville Male 1:40.74 1 1
9 Relay Team   St Xavier 1:41.13 1  
10 Relay Team   Lancaster 1:41.40 1  
11 Relay Team   Louisville Male 1:42.84 2  
12 Relay Team   Louisville Male 1:42.95 1  
13 Relay Team   Christian Academ 1:43.62 3  
14 Relay Team   Eastern 1:44.36 3  
15 Relay Team   Central 1:45.88 2  
16 Relay Team   Bullitt East 1:49.87 3  
-- Relay Team   Scott DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   John Glenn DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   DuPont Manual DQ 3  
 
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Houston 3:32.51 1 10
2 Relay Team   North Hardin 3:40.71 1 8
3 Relay Team   Jeffersonville 3:41.44 1 6
4 Relay Team   Lancaster 3:43.14 1 5
5 Relay Team   Floyd Central 3:46.17 1 4
6 Relay Team   Meade County 3:50.32 2 3
7 Relay Team   John Glenn 3:55.22 2 2
8 Relay Team   Scott 3:55.34 1 1
9 Relay Team   St Xavier 3:56.38 1  
10 Relay Team   Louisville Male 3:57.20 1  
11 Relay Team   Central 4:02.47 2  
12 Relay Team   Louisville Male 4:05.13 2  
13 Relay Team   Bullitt East 4:06.38 2  
14 Relay Team   Atherton 4:07.02 2  
15 Relay Team   Christian Academ 4:07.57 2  
16 Relay Team   DuPont Manual 4:18.91 2  
-- Relay Team   Oldham County DNF 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Lancaster 10:20.79 1 10
2 Relay Team   St Xavier 10:44.18 1 8
3 Relay Team   DuPont Manual 10:56.00 1 6
4 Relay Team   North Hardin 11:19.68 1 5
5 Relay Team   Louisville Male 11:20.31 1 4
6 Relay Team   Floyd Central 11:21.17 1 3
7 Relay Team   Meade County 11:24.26 1 2
8 Relay Team   Houston 11:28.57 1 1
9 Relay Team   North Oldham 11:43.60 1  
10 Relay Team   Christian Academ 11:51.55 1  
11 Relay Team   North Oldham 11:59.09 1  
12 Relay Team   Jeffersonville 11:59.53 1  
13 Relay Team   Oldham County 12:11.52 1  
14 Relay Team   Bullitt East 12:14.44 1  
15 Relay Team   Louisville Male 12:21.66 1  
16 Relay Team   Houston 12:21.76 1  
17 Relay Team   Scott 12:22.67 1  
17 Relay Team   John Glenn 12:22.67 1  
19 Relay Team   Eastern 12:31.93 1  
19 Relay Team   Atherton 12:31.93 1  
 
Mens Shot Put High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Kevin 12 Lancaster 54-05.00(16.59m) 1 10
2 Vollet, Andrew 11 Lexington Cathol 54-03.75(16.55m) 1 8
3 Provins, Rusty 10 Cumberland Gap 53-10.50(16.42m) 1 6
4 Renaud, Cameron 12 North Oldham 52-10.50(16.12m) 1 5
5 Johnson, Taron 11 Belleville West 52-03.00(15.93m) 1 4
6 Bivin, Hunter 11 Apollo 51-06.25(15.70m) 1 3
7 Wells, Wade 12 Houston 50-06.50(15.41m) 1 2
8 Trout, Kyle 10 Lancaster 50-02.25(15.30m) 1 1
9 Troutman, Trevor 12 Bullitt East 49-07.00(15.11m) 1  
10 Johnson, Chris 10 Daviess County 49-03.00(15.01m) 1  
11 Woolbright, Luke 12 Scottsburg 48-09.25(14.87m) 1  
12 Blackburn, Clarke 12 Bryan Station 48-05.00(14.76m) 1  
13 Robinson, Andreus 11 Warren Central 48-02.00(14.68m) 1  
14 Glass, Jeremy 12 Lou. Holy Cross 47-09.75(14.57m) 1  
15 Tuttwiler, Lucas 12 St Xavier 47-07.50(14.52m) 1  
16 Ayoki, Linnie 12 Lasalle 47-03.50(14.41m) 1  
17 Hamsley, Cody 11 Floyd Central 46-02.25(14.08m) 1  
18 Archer, Andrew 12 Floyd Central 45-11.50(14.01m) 1  
19 Taylor, Clay 12 Louisville Male 45-11.00(14.00m) 1  
20 Harris, Marrio 9 Belleville West 45-07.50(13.91m) 1  
21 Nugent, Devin 11 Houston 44-08.50(13.63m) 1  
22 Mohan, Dalton 12 Barren County 44-02.25(13.47m) 1  
23 Millender, Tori 10 Belleville West 44-00.50(13.42m) 1  
24 Fetherolf, Jon 12 Lancaster 43-07.25(13.29m) 1  
25 Brown, Chase 12 Mercer County 43-06.00(13.26m) 1  
26 Stevenson, Tyler 11 Louisville Male 43-05.75(13.25m) 1  
27 Mitchell, Dustin 11 Cooper 43-04.50(13.22m) 1  
28 Hartranft, David 12 Lancaster 43-00.00(13.11m) 1  
29 Okruch, Andrew 11 Bullitt East 42-03.25(12.88m) 1  
30 Whitlow, Sean 10 John Glenn 41-11.75(12.80m) 1  
31 Cummings, Anthony 9 Louisville Male 41-08.00(12.70m) 1  
32 Ping, Kevin 12 Pulaski County 41-04.25(12.60m) 1  
33 Dexter, Isaiah 10 Lancaster 41-00.75(12.52m) 1  
34 Saddler, Rashon 11 Louisville Male 40-06.25(12.35m) 1  
35 Clay, Lucas 12 Eastern 40-06.25(12.35m) 1  
36 Crist, Austin 10 Lancaster 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
37 Tarrance, Dekwain 12 Central 40-03.25(12.27m) 1  
38 Caudill, Chris 11 Oldham County 39-10.00(12.14m) 1  
39 Rivers, Nash 11 Jeffersonville 39-09.75(12.13m) 1  
40 Willcox, Morgan 10 Lasalle 39-09.00(12.12m) 1  
41 Wilhelmus, Kurt 12 Lexington Cathol 39-04.50(12.00m) 1  
42 Stevens, Ivy 11 North Oldham 38-08.50(11.80m) 1  
43 Cecil, Chris 11 Bardstown 38-06.75(11.75m) 1  
44 Martin, Matt 11 St. Henry Distri 38-05.00(11.71m) 1  
45 Sumner, Richard 10 Muhlenberg Count 38-01.50(11.62m) 1  
46 Martin, Paul 10 Central 37-08.50(11.49m) 1  
47 Smith, Marcus 10 St Xavier 36-06.25(11.13m) 1  
-- Schaefer, Clay 10 St Xavier FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harrison, Hunter 12 Houston 183-00(55.78m) 1 10
2 Troutman, Trevor 12 Bullitt East 176-03(53.72m) 1 8
3 Hamsley, Cody 11 Floyd Central 172-01(52.45m) 1 6
4 Provins, Rusty 10 Cumberland Gap 156-02(47.60m) 1 5
5 Vollet, Andrew 11 Lexington Cathol 152-07(46.51m) 1 4
6 Woolbright, Luke 12 Scottsburg 152-01(46.36m) 1 3
7 Miller, Kevin 12 Lancaster 151-04(46.13m) 1 2
8 Renaud, Cameron 12 North Oldham 151-02(46.08m) 1 1
9 Okruch, Andrew 11 Bullitt East 149-03(45.49m) 1  
10 Dexter, Isaiah 10 Lancaster 146-08(44.70m) 1  
11 Cherry, Marquis 11 Belleville West 145-03(44.27m) 1  
12 Bivin, Hunter 11 Apollo 143-04(43.69m) 1  
13 Mohan, Dalton 12 Barren County 142-05(43.41m) 1  
14 Gee, Pierre 11 Belleville West 139-06(42.52m) 1  
15 Archer, Andrew 12 Floyd Central 139-02(42.42m) 1  
16 Ohmstede, Matthew 12 Mercer County 137-11(42.04m) 1  
17 Tuttwiler, Lucas 12 St Xavier 134-08(41.05m) 1  
18 Glass, Jeremy 12 Lou. Holy Cross 131-02(39.98m) 1  
19 Hartranft, David 12 Lancaster 129-03(39.40m) 1  
20 Trout, Kyle 10 Lancaster 129-00(39.32m) 1  
21 Banks, Dexter 12 Mercer County 125-03(38.18m) 1  
22 Fetherolf, Jon 12 Lancaster 124-01(37.82m) 1  
23 Kempka, Sam 10 Houston 122-11(37.47m) 1  
24 Crist, Austin 10 Lancaster 122-03(37.26m) 1  
25 Stevens, Ivy 11 North Oldham 121-10(37.13m) 1  
26 Hamblin, Anthony -- Central 121-01(36.91m) 1  
27 Wachs, Parker 11 Lexington Cathol 120-06(36.73m) 1  
28 Martin, Andrew 11 Louisville Male 115-07(35.23m) 1  
29 Johnson, Taron 11 Belleville West 110-03(33.60m) 1  
29 Harris, Marrio 9 Belleville West 110-03(33.60m) 1  
31 Willcox, Morgan 10 Lasalle 107-09(32.84m) 1  
32 Block, Kelby 10 Louisville Male 106-10(32.56m) 1  
33 Heinin, Jacob 12 Pulaski County 101-06(30.94m) 1  
34 Whitlow, Sean 10 John Glenn 100-11(30.76m) 1  
35 Sumner, Richard 10 Muhlenberg Count 95-08(29.16m) 1  
36 Reynolds, Jason 11 Jeffersonville 85-05(26.04m) 1  
-- Schaefer, Clay 10 St Xavier FOUL(--) 1  
-- Cox, Zach 12 Daviess County FOUL(--) 1  
-- Rivers, Nash 11 Jeffersonville FOUL(--) 1  
-- Ayoki, Linnie 12 Lasalle FOUL(--) 1  
-- Wells, Wade 12 Houston FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Halsel, Donovan 12 Warren Central 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 10
2 Jackson, Tyler 12 Pulaski County 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 8
3 Hubbard, Justin 12 Bardstown 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 6
4 Thompson, Mike 12 South Oldham 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 5
5 Swabek, Cody 10 Trinity For Boys 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
6 Brown, Jeremy 12 North Hardin 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2.50
6 Beattie, Jocari 11 Eastern 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2.50
11 Hyden, Austin 10 Pulaski County 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
11 Bell, Tim 10 Lasalle 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 White, Derek 12 Shelby County 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.33
8 Williams, Corey 11 Bryan Station 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.33
8 Eibel, Austin 11 St. Henry Distri 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.33
13 Slack, Grant 11 John Glenn 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
14 Milburn, Trase 9 Bullitt East 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
15 Austin, Jaylin 12 Calumet City Tho 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
16 Rogers, Osha 10 Eastern 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
17 Blake, Chris 12 Shelby County 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
18 Atkins, Blake 10 John Glenn 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
18 Dinwiddie, Chris 10 Central 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Walker, Andrew 10 St Xavier NH(--) 1  
-- Schembari, Brian 11 Jeffersonville NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Ora 10 Bryan Station NH(--) 1  
-- Adkins, Dalton 10 Jeffersonville NH(--) 1  
-- Isaacs, Blake 10 Henry County NH(--) 1  
-- Coral, Gavin 9 Bardstown NH(--) 1  
-- Haynes, James 12 Atherton NH(--) 1  
-- Schutte, Collin 12 Louisville Colle NH(--) 1  
-- Perry, Aaron 10 Houston NH(--) 1  
-- Scalf, Jason 12 Oldham County NH(--) 1  
-- Allgeier, John 12 Henry County NH(--) 1  
-- Hailey, Jajuan 10 Central NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Corey 11 Bryan Station 22-03.25(6.79m) nwi 1 10
2 Prewitt, David 12 East Jessamine 20-11.25(6.38m) nwi 1 8
3 Drury, Aaron 11 Lou. Holy Cross 20-11.00(6.38m) nwi 1 6
4 Halsel, Donovan 12 Warren Central 20-09.75(6.34m) nwi 1 5
5 Garrett, Claude 12 Calumet City Tho 20-08.25(6.31m) nwi 1 4
6 Nash, Jamion 11 Belleville West 20-07.75(6.29m) nwi 1 3
7 Thompson, Anthony 11 Central 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1 2
8 Swabek, Cody 10 Trinity For Boys 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1 1
9 Satterfield, Tyr 12 Warren Central 20-03.25(6.18m) nwi 1  
10 Kahl, Tyler 11 Jeffersonville 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1  
11 Lay, Taylor 12 Shelby County 20-00.25(6.10m) nwi 1  
12 Beaty, Justin 12 Barren County 19-11.50(6.08m) nwi 1  
13 Owens, Dj 11 Belleville West 19-10.75(6.06m) nwi 1  
14 Scott, Chase 11 Jeffersonville 19-09.25(6.03m) nwi 1  
15 Blevins, Joe 12 Cooper 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
16 Bell, Tim 10 Lasalle 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
17 Ford, Kobe 8 Mercer County 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
18 Goldring, Dallan 10 Bardstown 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
19 Kinnaird, Gary 12 Jeffersonville 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
20 Ping, Kevin 12 Pulaski County 19-03.50(5.88m) nwi 1  
21 Singler, Rob 9 St Xavier 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
22 Vanlandingham, Dylan 11 Cooper 18-11.75(5.78m) nwi 1  
23 Dinwiddie, Chris 10 Central 18-10.75(5.76m) nwi 1  
24 Cawley, Shaun 12 St. Henry Distri 18-09.75(5.73m) nwi 1  
25 Lewis, Darion 11 Mercer County 18-09.25(5.72m) nwi 1  
26 Hubbard, Justin 12 Bardstown 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
26 Thomas, Ke-vonta 10 Daviess County 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
28 Yocum, Dee 11 Bardstown 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
29 Nelson, Antonio 12 Lasalle 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
30 Caudill, Chris 11 Oldham County 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
31 McCauley, Andrew 11 Butler 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
32 Slack, Grant 11 John Glenn 17-04.25(5.29m) nwi 1  
33 Beasley, Arien 9 North Oldham 17-00.75(5.20m) nwi 1  
34 Miller, Cedric 10 St Xavier 16-11.25(5.16m) nwi 1  
35 Austin, Jaylin 12 Calumet City Tho 16-07.75(5.07m) nwi 1  
36 Isaacs, Blake 10 Henry County 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
-- Kennedy, Terrence 11 Floyd Central FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nash, Jamion 11 Belleville West 45-03.75(13.81m) nwi 1 10
2 martin, chris 11 Cape Girardeau C 45-03.50(13.80m) nwi 1 8
3 Satterfield, Tyr 12 Warren Central 44-01.75(13.46m) nwi 1 6
4 Williams, Corey 11 Bryan Station 43-04.75(13.23m) nwi 1 5
5 Owens, Dj 11 Belleville West 43-02.25(13.16m) nwi 1 4
6 Thompson, Anthony 11 Central 43-01.75(13.15m) nwi 1 3
7 Rowe, Kaleb 10 Pulaski County 42-08.75(13.02m) nwi 1 2
8 Hubbard, Justin 12 Bardstown 42-04.50(12.92m) nwi 1 1
9 Smith, Keith 11 Central 41-08.25(12.71m) nwi 1  
10 Drury, Aaron 11 Lou. Holy Cross 41-07.50(12.69m) nwi 1  
11 Beaty, Justin 12 Barren County 41-03.25(12.58m) nwi 1  
12 Barbour, Lorente 12 Louisville Male 41-02.50(12.56m) nwi 1  
13 Williams, Dadrian 11 Fern Creek Tradi 41-00.75(12.52m) nwi 1  
14 Phillips, Derius 11 Jeffersonville 41-00.50(12.51m) nwi 1  
15 Johnson, Ora 10 Bryan Station 40-08.50(12.41m) nwi 1  
16 Ping, Andrew 12 George Rogers Cl 40-07.25(12.38m) nwi 1  
17 Riely, Logan   St Xavier 40-07.00(12.37m) nwi 1  
18 Stacker, Ramon 9 Belleville West 40-03.75(12.29m) nwi 1  
18 Spaulding, Brian 12 Eastern 40-03.75(12.29m) nwi 1  
20 Lewis, Darion 11 Mercer County 39-10.50(12.15m) nwi 1  
21 Lay, Taylor 12 Shelby County 39-07.50(12.08m) nwi 1  
22 Russell, Sohn 12 Fern Creek Tradi 39-06.75(12.06m) nwi 1  
23 Gnadinger, Zac 12 Oldham County 39-06.00(12.04m) nwi 1  
24 Caudill, Chris 11 Oldham County 39-05.50(12.03m) nwi 1  
25 Cawley, Shaun 12 St. Henry Distri 38-05.75(11.73m) nwi 1  
26 Wills, Josef 12 Belleville West 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
27 Woodruff, Dontre 11 North Hardin 38-03.25(11.66m) nwi 1  
28 Buckner, Charles 11 DuPont Manual 38-02.00(11.63m) nwi 1  
29 Vanleuwen, Alex 11 Lexington Cathol 36-11.50(11.26m) nwi 1  
30 Randles, Theo 10 North Hardin 36-11.25(11.26m) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fairley, Elexis 11 Chicago Morgan P 12.38 +1.3 2 10
2 Johnson, Cidnei 12 Ballard 12.40 +1.2 1 8
3 Cain, Chandler 10 Newport Central 12.43 +1.2 1 6
4 O'Bannon, Kaysee 12 Ballard 12.59 +1.2 1 5
5 Jenkins, Tamara 11 North Hardin 12.62 +1.3 2 4
6 Waller, Shaelyn 9 Louisville Male 12.64 +1.2 1 3
7 Graves, Raven 10 North Hardin 12.66 +1.2 1 2
8 Bradley, Taylor 11 Eastern 12.81 +1.3 2 1
9 Lee, Danielle 12 East Jessamine 12.89 +1.3 2  
9 Roberson, LaVada 12 Jeffersonville 12.89 +1.2 1  
11 Gayden, Lashonda 12 Houston 12.98 +1.3 2  
11 Straughn, Lamiya 9 Bryan Station 12.98 +1.2 3  
13 Yocum, Victoria 11 Bardstown 12.99 +1.2 1  
14 Patterson, Tiavion 9 Warren Central 13.08 +1.2 1  
14 Bell, Breona 9 Eastern 13.08 +1.3 2  
16 Perdue, Gabby 11 Bryan Station 13.12 +1.2 3  
17 Lewis, Chelsea 09 Jeffersonville 13.30 +1.2 1  
17 Seibert, Mikayla 9 Newport Central 13.30 +1.3 2  
19 Perkins, Tyla 10 Chicago Morgan P 13.38 +1.3 2  
19 Nichols, Haley 10 Houston 13.38 +1.2 3  
21 Nesbeth, Michaela 11 Jeffersonville 13.40 +1.2 3  
22 Orth-Becker, Brandy 11 Assumption 13.41 +1.2 3  
23 Stief, Kennedy 10 Houston 13.44 +1.2 3  
24 Stallurd, Alexis 11 Butler 13.50 +1.2 3  
25 Siegel, Abby 11 Shelby County 13.80 +1.3 2  
-- Case, Courteney 11 Louisville Colle FS +1.2 3  
-- Arnold, Christina 12 DuPont Manual FS +1.2 3  
 
Womens 100m OPEN Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Clemons, Lanisha 12 Ballard 13.34 nwi 3  
2 Ford, Fianna 12 Ballard 13.39 nwi 1  
3 Hylton, Denaye 10 Ballard 13.39 nwi 5  
4 Clark, Julie 9 Ballard 13.40 nwi 5  
5 Edmonds, Brianna 11 North Hardin 13.58 nwi 3  
6 Amshoff, Elise 10 Assumption 13.59 nwi 5  
7 Taylor, Latocsha 11 Atherton 13.62 nwi 1  
8 McCarty, Mallory 9 Assumption 13.76 nwi 1  
10 Strasser, Desiree 10 Ballard 13.82 nwi 6  
9 Casale, Katie 12 Assumption 13.82 nwi 1  
11 Julian, Nia 10 DuPont Manual 13.85 nwi 2  
12 Roberts, Chanel 11 North Hardin 13.85 nwi 5  
13 Lacey, Victoria 9 Houston 14.04 nwi 1  
14 Sowder, Vivian 11 Scott 14.04 nwi 4  
15 Williams, Taylor 9 Eastern 14.05 nwi 5  
16 Reeves, Renel 11 Atherton 14.06 nwi 3  
17 McGhee, Allana 10 Houston 14.11 nwi 4  
18 Warrick, Jazmine 9 Ballard 14.13 nwi 1  
19 Carr, Erin 11 Central 14.14 nwi 4  
20 Stephens, Razjay 7 North Hardin 14.17 nwi 1  
21 Wallace, Leandra 9 Houston 14.17 nwi 3  
22 Ferman, Basha 11 Eastern 14.24 nwi 2  
23 Meyers, Elysee 10 Houston 14.34 nwi 5  
24 Palmer, Fatim 11 Central 14.35 nwi 6  
25 Fryman, Emily 10 Bullitt East 14.37 nwi 3  
26 Tompkins, Mallory 10 Assumption 14.49 nwi 4  
27 Skaggs, Catherine 12 Ballard 14.53 nwi 4  
28 Pitre, Gabrielle 10 Houston 14.54 nwi 6  
29 Verwer, Lawanna 10 Central 14.55 nwi 2  
30 Razeghi, Savannah 10 Jeffersonville 14.55 nwi 3  
31 Austin, Brooklyn   Jeffersonville 14.57 nwi 1  
32 Hunter, Juliana 10 Houston 14.62 nwi 6  
33 Ford, Laurie 10 Ballard 14.63 nwi 6  
34 Saner, Trinity 12 Scott 14.73 nwi 2  
35 Bell, Lindsay 10 Assumption 14.78 nwi 3  
36 Linton, Faith 10 Ballard 14.80 nwi 6  
37 Camara, Husanta 10 Central 14.81 nwi 6  
38 Walters, Lakesha 11 North Hardin 14.92 nwi 4  
39 Carney, Cheyney 10 Central 15.00 nwi 6  
40 Lucas, Christina 12 Eastern 15.02 nwi 3  
41 Moore, Janay 11 Ballard 15.06 nwi 6  
42 Manning, Amanda 12 Oldham County 15.10 nwi 2  
43 Pitteard, Roslyn   Jeffersonville 15.26 nwi 4  
44 Smith, Melisa 9 Meade County 15.35 nwi 2  
45 Trexler, Riley 10 Atherton 15.38 nwi 5  
46 Stevenson, Catera 09 Jeffersonville 15.42 nwi 2  
47 Lewis, Julie 12 John Glenn 15.43 nwi 4  
48 Bundy, Madison -- John Glenn 15.45 nwi 1  
49 Flomo, Regina 9 Central 15.62 nwi 5  
50 Riveranunez, Axia 11 North Hardin 15.73 nwi 2  
51 Cook, Devyn 10 Jeffersonville 15.77 nwi 5  
52 Howard, Logan 10 Eastern 16.43 nwi 4  
53 Retherford, Emma   John Glenn 17.29 nwi 2  
54 Coulter, Caylee -- John Glenn 17.94 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fairley, Elexis 11 Chicago Morgan P 25.65 -0.4 1 10
2 Cain, Chandler 10 Newport Central 25.82 -0.4 1 8
3 Jenkins, Tamara 11 North Hardin 25.86 -0.4 1 6
4 Frazier, Labi 11 Bryan Station 26.13 -0.4 1 5
5 Yocum, Victoria 11 Bardstown 26.17 -0.4 1 4
6 Johnson, Jaylyn 9 Central 26.38 -0.4 1 3
7 Edmonds, Dominique 10 Louisville Male 26.84 +0.3 2 2
8 Gayden, Lashonda 12 Houston 26.90 +0.3 2 0.50
8 Roberson, LaVada 12 Jeffersonville 26.90 -0.4 1 0.50
10 Lyvers, Shania 10 Bryan Station 26.96 +0.6 3  
11 Graves, Raven 10 North Hardin 27.01 -0.4 1  
12 Starnes, Demondrea 11 Central 27.03 +0.3 2  
13 Patterson, Tiavion 9 Warren Central 27.22 +0.3 2  
14 Lewis, Chelsea 09 Jeffersonville 27.27 -0.4 1  
15 Blackman, Robyn 10 DuPont Manual 27.33 +0.6 3  
16 Nesbeth, Michaela 11 Jeffersonville 27.48 +0.6 3  
17 Straughn, Lamiya 9 Bryan Station 27.63 +0.3 2  
18 Rogers, Karis 11 Bardstown 27.99 +0.3 2  
19 Brown, Emily 10 John Glenn 28.06 +0.3 2  
20 Crotty, Annie 10 Assumption 28.20 +0.6 3  
21 Watson, Sydney 12 Highlands 28.34 +0.6 3  
22 Satterfield, Jha 10 Warren Central 28.38 +0.6 3  
23 Casale, Katie 12 Assumption 28.45 +0.6 3  
 
Womens 400m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bolden, Nyasia 12 Chicago Morgan P 58.05 1 10
2 Frazier, Labi 11 Bryan Station 58.99 1 8
3 King, Mary 10 DuPont Manual 59.49 1 6
4 Cain, Chandler 10 Newport Central 1:00.04 1 5
5 Yocum, Victoria 11 Bardstown 1:00.14 1 4
6 Spaulding, Jade 10 Eastern 1:00.18 3 3
7 Lyvers, Shania 10 Bryan Station 1:00.34 3 2
8 Wheeler, Summer 10 Oldham County 1:00.70 1 1
9 Nnoromele, Hannah 11 Model 1:01.31 2  
10 Warren, Brittany 11 Pulaski County 1:01.38 1  
11 Ford, Erin 9 Sacred Heart Aca 1:01.53 3  
12 Arnzen, Mandy 9 Notre Dame Acade 1:01.54 4  
13 Marks, India 11 Eastern 1:01.63 2  
14 Ferguson, Kelsey 10 Chicago Morgan P 1:01.67 1  
15 Smith, Tianna -- Sacred Heart Aca 1:01.80 4  
16 Elliott, Hannah 11 Assumption 1:01.86 2  
17 Olsson, Erin 9 North Oldham 1:02.05 1  
18 Osborne, Mallory 11 East Jessamine 1:02.37 4  
19 Smith, Kristen 10 Louisville Male 1:02.52 4  
20 Byrd, Jazmine 12 North Hardin 1:02.62 3  
21 Shay, Parker 10 Sacred Heart Aca 1:03.71 4  
22 Carter, Alexis 10 Eastern 1:03.83 3  
23 Little, Madison 11 Newport Central 1:03.88 3  
23 Rogers, Karis 11 Bardstown 1:03.88 2  
25 Goist, Maddie 10 Mcauley 1:04.23 2  
26 Moorman, Amber 11 Louisville Male 1:04.74 3  
27 Link, Hannah 11 Bullitt East 1:04.77 2  
28 Kinnett, Caroline 10 Newport Central 1:05.48 3  
29 Nixon, Brianne 9 New Albany 1:07.01 2  
30 Payton, Kori 09 Jeffersonville 1:08.95 4  
31 Palmer, Courtney 9 New Albany 1:10.69 2  
 
Womens 400m Open-Manual Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zepherin, Zaria 10 Ballard 1:06.94c 1  
2 Strasser, Desiree 10 Ballard 1:06.94c 2  
3 Haas, Meghan 09 Jeffersonville 1:07.54c 2  
4 Boyer, Bridgette 11 Butler 1:08.74c 1  
5 Meyers, Elysee 10 Houston 1:10.74c 1  
6 Hurst, Sydney   East Jessamine 1:13.34c 3  
7 Robinson, Genesis 9 East Jessamine 1:15.84c 3  
8 Bundy, Madison -- John Glenn 1:17.54c 3  
9 Cook, Lauren 10 Jeffersonville 1:17.54c 2  
10 Thompson, Natalie   East Jessamine 1:18.34c 1  
11 Berkley, Jasmine 12 Jeffersonville 1:19.04c 2  
12 Scully, Presley   Jeffersonville 1:26.84c 2  
13 Coulter, Caylee -- John Glenn 1:41.44c 3  
 
Womens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pfeifer, Danielle 12 Mcauley 2:12.94 1 10
2 Receveur, Katherine 10 Assumption 2:16.78 1 8
3 Allen, Maggie 9 Sacred Heart Aca 2:19.33 1 6
4 Tarver, Katie 10 Houston 2:19.62 1 5
5 Vokoun, Amanda 12 Assumption 2:19.97 1 4
6 Grogan, Margaret 12 Oldham County 2:20.43 1 3
7 Snapp, Kaitlin 12 Danville 2:21.17 1 2
8 Nnoromele, Hannah 11 Model 2:21.39 1 1
9 Strothman, Melanie 12 Assumption 2:21.85 1  
10 Wheeler, Lauren 10 Bowling Green 2:22.18 1  
11 Barker, Sarah 12 DuPont Manual 2:23.02 1  
12 Carmody, Madeline 10 Sovereign Grace 2:23.09 1  
13 Sallee, Meghan 12 Daviess County 2:23.43 1  
14 Thiery, Jordyn 11 Mcauley 2:23.45 1  
15 Athanasakes, Jasmine 12 DuPont Manual 2:23.75 1  
16 Jackson, Kelsey 12 Houston 2:25.19 1  
17 Schutzman, Brenna 11 Notre Dame Acade 2:25.25 1  
18 Rucinski, Christina 10 DuPont Manual 2:25.50 1  
19 Hines, Taylor 11 Jeffersonville 2:25.52 1  
20 Reibel, Olivia 12 Assumption 2:25.69 1  
21 Games, Van 10 Bowling Green 2:26.13 1  
22 Klump, Kelly 9 Oldham County 2:26.31 1  
23 Gottbrath, Mattie 10 DuPont Manual 2:27.74 1  
24 Klump, Emmily 12 Oldham County 2:27.89 1  
25 Riffle, Elizabeth 11 Houston 2:27.99 1  
26 Guilfoil, Lauren 11 Bryan Station 2:28.00 1  
27 Wilson, Rheanna 10 John Glenn 2:28.01 1  
28 Moore, Alyssa 11 Floyd Central 2:28.78 1  
29 Wallace, Jamie 12 Floyd Central 2:28.84 1  
30 Johnston, Jenna 10 Lou. Holy Cross 2:28.88 1  
31 Moore, Lilly 11 DuPont Manual 2:29.69 1  
32 Couturier, Philippine 9 Sayre 2:30.63 1  
33 Hommrich, Samantha 12 Butler 2:30.91 1  
34 Castille, Kelnisha 8 East Jessamine 2:30.94 1  
35 Heil, Kati 10 Oldham County 2:31.12 1  
36 Wright, Abbie 9 Assumption 2:33.32 1  
37 Tillman, Tiffany -- Eastern 2:33.78 1  
38 Hall, Ally 11 North Oldham 2:33.91 1  
39 Burns, Leslie 9 Apollo 2:34.50 1  
40 Rodick, Madison 9 Houston 2:34.69 1  
41 Cole, Reagan 8 Model 2:35.12 1  
42 Thomas, Victoria 9 Eastern 2:35.49 1  
43 Lohr, Elizabeth 12 Assumption 2:35.50 1  
44 Tensing, Krista 11 Mcauley 2:36.16 1  
 
Womens 800m Open-Manual Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Doom, Destinee 11 Fern Creek Tradi 2:37.24c 1  
2 Bell, Shakiera 12 Butler 2:37.84c 1  
3 Taylor, Tamia 7 North Hardin 2:39.74c 1  
4 Courtney, Shelby 12 East Jessamine 2:41.14c 1  
5 Bear, Chelsea 10 Oldham County 2:43.64c 1  
6 Pendleton, Kayla -- Butler 2:46.64c 1  
7 Stevenson, Kelsey   Houston 2:47.14c 1  
8 Jackson, Dezare 7 North Hardin 2:47.74c 1  
9 Riopell, Elizabeth 11 Oldham County 2:53.94c 1  
10 Boyce, Marci 10 John Glenn 2:55.44c 1  
11 Baltz, Cierra   Houston 2:57.94c 1  
12 Shontee, Miah 11 Butler 2:58.34c 1  
13 Petri, Lindsey 11 Jeffersonville 3:02.24c 1  
14 White, Mary Catherine 9 Houston 3:03.84c 1  
15 Cole, Shelby 12 John Glenn 3:04.74c 1  
16 Rye, Aby   Houston 4:02.74c 1  
 
Womens 1600m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Receveur, Katherine 10 Assumption 4:56.84 1 10
2 Pfeifer, Danielle 12 Mcauley 4:57.23 1 8
3 Snapp, Kaitlin 12 Danville 5:04.61 1 6
4 Davis, Bailey 10 Assumption 5:06.75 1 5
5 Karas, Gabriella 7 Martha Layne Col 5:07.05 1 4
6 McCaslin, Caroline 12 Assumption 5:11.25 1 3
7 Allen, Maggie 9 Sacred Heart Aca 5:11.34 1 2
8 Carmody, Madeline 10 Sovereign Grace 5:12.66 1 1
9 Simms, Samantha 9 Sacred Heart Aca 5:12.89 1  
10 Bean, Emily 10 Assumption 5:13.75 1  
11 Grogan, Margaret 12 Oldham County 5:14.04 1  
12 Jolly, Rose 12 Butler 5:15.39 1  
13 Hale, Kristen 11 DuPont Manual 5:15.69 1  
14 Olding, Kate 10 Mcauley 5:17.18 1  
15 Defler, Kenzley 10 Assumption 5:18.38 1  
16 Grogan, Caroline 10 Oldham County 5:19.02 1  
17 Hansen, Amy 11 Notre Dame Acade 5:19.55 1  
18 carmody, Lauren 11 Sovereign Grace 5:19.70 1  
19 Fueller, Alliah 11 Muhlenberg Count 5:20.02 1  
20 Scott, Ciara 10 Bowling Green 5:20.20 1  
21 Hansen, Brittney 8 Bowling Green 5:21.02 1  
22 Payne, Claire 11 Daviess County 5:24.06 1  
23 Carroll, Caitlin 10 Sacred Heart Aca 5:25.11 1  
24 Woodward, Sarah-Emily 10 Bowling Green 5:25.19 1  
25 Boughey, Olivia 11 Assumption 5:25.75 1  
26 Wilson, Rheanna 10 John Glenn 5:26.38 1  
27 O'Bryan, Whitney 10 Daviess County 5:27.45 1  
28 Couturier, Philippine 9 Sayre 5:27.60 1  
29 Carmody, Katherine 12 Sovereign Grace 5:28.10 1  
30 Gawarecki, Karly 9 Lou. Holy Cross 5:30.31 1  
31 Bierman, Jamie 10 Floyd Central 5:30.49 1  
32 Mathis, Lindsey 11 Muhlenberg Count 5:33.09 1  
33 Young, Mary Elizabeth 12 Sacred Heart Aca 5:34.25 1  
34 Hall, Ally 11 North Oldham 5:34.63 1  
35 Pierce, Sarah 12 Mcauley 5:35.51 1  
36 Wigginton, Tori 11 Eastern 5:35.87 1  
37 Blocker, Mackenzie 11 Eastern 5:36.32 1  
38 Reed, Emma 9 Houston 5:36.47 1  
39 Crawford, Kate 10 Assumption 5:37.69 1  
40 Lowe, Marissa 9 North Oldham 5:39.14 1  
41 Ossege, Lauren 8 Highlands 5:40.11 1  
42 King, Rebecca 9 Sovereign Grace 5:40.44 1  
43 Reynolds, Amelia 10 Daviess County 5:40.67 1  
44 Balgemann, Baylee 10 Floyd Central 5:43.53 1  
45 Mullins, Haley 11 Oldham County 5:46.58 1  
46 Mullins, Hannah 11 Oldham County 5:54.38 1  
47 Hyden, Alyssa 7 Pulaski County 6:15.61 1  
 
Womens 1600m OPEN Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wagner, Lauren 10 Sacred Heart Aca 5:49.43 1  
2 Doom, Destinee 11 Fern Creek Tradi 5:51.50 1  
3 Elbon, Rachel 11 Sovereign Grace 5:52.01 1  
4 Jacobs, Hannah 9 Butler 5:53.11 1  
5 Perkins, Katie 12 Floyd Central 5:53.42 1  
6 Emerson, Lacy 11 Floyd Central 5:54.40 1  
7 Fifer, Jenni 10 Floyd Central 5:56.15 1  
1 Tracy, Frances 10 Highlands 5:56.44c 1  
2 Farley, Alyssa 10 Highlands 5:56.64c 1  
8 Nale, Cassie 9 Floyd Central 5:57.27 1  
9 Lindsey, Denalyn 9 Sovereign Grace 5:58.35 1  
3 Dauer, Paige 10 Highlands 5:58.44c 1  
10 Rodriquez, Gabrielle 9 Floyd Central 5:58.82 1  
11 Beliles, Rachel 10 Muhlenberg Count 5:59.61 1  
12 Scribner, Atavia 8 Scott 5:59.99 1  
13 Workman, Morgan 10 North Oldham 6:00.55 1  
14 Walker, Katie 9 North Oldham 6:01.12 1  
15 Minchey, Sarah 9 Sovereign Grace 6:02.00 1  
16 Ossege, Sydney 7 Highlands 6:03.05 1  
17 Taylor, Kassidy 10 Assumption 6:03.43 1  
18 Riopell, Elizabeth 11 Oldham County 6:07.58 1  
19 Hiles, Meredith 7 Scott 6:07.63 1  
20 Hall, Kelsey 9 North Oldham 6:07.78 1  
21 Reed, Lashana 11 North Hardin 6:09.62 1  
22 Keeler, Allison 11 North Oldham 6:11.14 1  
23 Logue, Jeana 11 DuPont Manual 6:11.39 1  
4 Ossege, Sydney 7 Highlands 6:14.64c 1  
24 Corbin, Hannah 9 North Hardin 6:15.65 1  
25 Mattingly, Autumn 9 Butler 6:15.66 1  
26 Vanegas, Olivia 10 Assumption 6:16.07 1  
27 Knotts, Elizabeth 9 Floyd Central 6:17.04 1  
5 Paxton, Allison 09 DuPont Manual 6:17.94c 1  
28 Buckingham, Melissa 11 Houston 6:18.69 1  
29 Weigel, Shelby 9 Assumption 6:18.88 1  
30 Price, Kassidy 11 North Oldham 6:21.38 1  
31 Pipes, Chelsea 10 Meade County 6:21.45 1  
32 Friedrich, Ashley 10 Jeffersonville 6:22.23 1  
33 Podojak, Kirstyn 10 John Glenn 6:23.08 1  
34 Braden, Christian 11 Houston 6:23.88 1  
35 Borcky, Theresa 11 Houston 6:24.00 1  
36 Tumuluru, Samrutha 10 Houston 6:24.20 1  
37 Sweeney, Morgan 8 Scott 6:24.32 1  
38 Boyce, Marci 10 John Glenn 6:24.60 1  
39 Spencer, Madison 9 Assumption 6:26.32 1  
40 Slyfield, Jessie 10 Meade County 6:26.50 1  
41 Meyer, Haley 9 Floyd Central 6:26.69 1  
42 Snelling, BreAnna 09 Jeffersonville 6:28.96 1  
43 Patton, Cat 10 Jeffersonville 6:29.85 1  
44 Smith, Natalie 9 Houston 6:29.87 1  
45 Morgan, Lauren 10 Houston 6:30.08 1  
46 Rosbottom, Chloe 11 Eastern 6:31.18 1  
6 Woper, Lauren 09 DuPont Manual 6:32.74c 1  
47 Vendette, Corinn 10 Atherton 6:33.32 1  
48 Eubanks, Ayla 10 Houston 6:37.52 1  
49 White, Mary Catherine 9 Houston 6:40.92 1  
50 Rumsey, Mary Elizabeth 9 Oldham County 6:50.43 1  
51 King, Hannah 9 Meade County 6:51.89 1  
52 Kurk, Reagan 9 Floyd Central 6:53.24 1  
53 Briddle, Abbie 10 Butler 6:59.29 1  
54 Kyser, Anna 10 Eastern 7:04.70 1  
55 Zachary, Morgan 9 Eastern 7:12.72 1  
56 Martin, Jessica 8 Scott 7:20.04 1  
57 Bomar, Abbye 10 Houston 7:32.40 1  
58 Hardaway, JaVaughn   Jeffersonville 7:39.73 1  
59 Suttle, Kelsie 12 Butler 7:48.12 1  
60 Hacker, Emily 9 Eastern 8:16.75 1  
-- Moore, Lilly 11 DuPont Manual DNF 1  
 
Womens 3200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bean, Emily 10 Assumption 11:05.80 1 10
2 Lever, Katie 12 John Hardin 11:09.22 1 8
3 carmody, Lauren 11 Sovereign Grace 11:13.62 1 6
4 Patterson, Maddox 9 Sayre 11:13.90 1 5
5 O'Bryan, Whitney 10 Daviess County 11:15.54 1 4
6 Defler, Kenzley 10 Assumption 11:21.42 1 3
7 Grogan, Caroline 10 Oldham County 11:23.92 1 2
8 Payne, Claire 11 Daviess County 11:25.74 1 1
9 Scott, Ciara 10 Bowling Green 11:33.31 1  
10 Ossege, Lauren 8 Highlands 11:35.13 1  
11 Jolly, Rose 12 Butler 11:35.68 1  
12 Mathis, Lindsey 11 Muhlenberg Count 11:38.36 1  
13 Bode, Sarah 12 Louisville Colle 11:41.70 1  
14 Wigginton, Tori 11 Eastern 11:44.38 1  
15 Pierce, Sarah 12 Mcauley 11:46.78 1  
16 Reynolds, Amelia 10 Daviess County 11:53.63 1  
17 Guyton, Kyndel 10 Assumption 11:53.88 1  
18 Dugan, Chesie 8 Ludlow 11:56.56 1  
19 Crawford, Kate 10 Assumption 11:56.92 1  
20 Lowe, Marissa 9 North Oldham 11:57.82 1  
21 Reed, Emma 9 Houston 11:57.98 1  
22 Bauer, Phoebe 11 New Albany 11:59.31 1  
23 Gawarecki, Karly 9 Lou. Holy Cross 11:59.77 1  
24 Walker, Cait 12 Sacred Heart Aca 12:05.39 1  
25 Adams, Shelby 11 North Oldham 12:05.47 1  
26 Flaherty, Emily 10 Presentation Aca 12:07.44 1  
27 Dugan, Byni 8 Ludlow 12:10.68 1  
28 Carmody, Katherine 12 Sovereign Grace 12:11.39 1  
29 Gipperich, Jenna 12 Christian Academ 12:12.74 1  
30 Mullins, Haley 11 Oldham County 12:13.18 1  
31 Bear, Chelsea 10 Oldham County 12:19.35 1  
32 Hyden, Alyssa 7 Pulaski County 12:19.61 1  
33 Mullins, Hannah 11 Oldham County 12:20.06 1  
34 Boughey, Olivia 11 Assumption 12:20.56 1  
34 Moore, Alyssa 11 Floyd Central 12:20.56 1  
36 Blocker, Mackenzie 11 Eastern 12:23.49 1  
37 Roll, Lauren 9 Mcauley 12:28.09 1  
38 Webb, Taylor 11 Shelby County 12:29.03 1  
39 Osborne, Sarah 11 Butler 12:29.48 1  
40 Victor, Amber 8 Ludlow 12:29.86 1  
41 Eades, Abby 10 Daviess County 12:42.91 1  
42 Doebbler, Zoe 10 Floyd Central 12:44.81 1  
43 Byrnside, Kayce 9 Shelby County 12:45.79 1  
44 Leach, Emily 10 Daviess County 12:46.47 1  
45 Scanlon, Kyla 9 Eastern 12:48.09 1  
46 Ward, Janie 10 Model 12:49.92 1  
47 Neal, Kaylea 10 Meade County 12:52.71 1  
48 Payne, Jessica 10 Daviess County 13:00.36 1  
49 Neumayer, Laura 10 Sacred Heart Aca 13:39.52 1  
 
Womens 3200m Open-Manual Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shelton, Abby 10 Bullitt East 13:25.94c 1  
2 Buckingham, Melissa 11 Houston 13:32.64c 1  
3 Tumuluru, Samrutha 10 Houston 13:49.14c 1  
4 Podojak, Kirstyn 10 John Glenn 14:03.14c 1  
5 Marquis, Jamie 9 Houston 14:11.94c 1  
6 Smith, Natalie 9 Houston 14:26.64c 1  
7 Braden, Christian 11 Houston 14:51.74c 1  
8 Morgan, Lauren 10 Houston 14:54.84c 1  
9 Eubanks, Ayla 10 Houston 15:13.94c 1  
10 Clifton, Cassie 10 Houston 15:40.04c 1  
 
Womens 2k Steeple High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Patterson, Maddox 9 Sayre 7:36.40 1 10
2 Karas, Caterina 12 Martha Layne Col 7:43.20 1 8
3 Byrd, Jessica 10 Assumption 8:21.31 1 6
4 Guyton, Kyndel 10 Assumption 8:37.05 1 5
5 Perkins, Katie 12 Floyd Central 8:39.27 1 4
6 Green, Skyler 11 Notre Dame Acade 8:43.99 1 3
7 Bear, Chelsea 10 Oldham County 8:46.18 1 2
8 Grubb, Celeste 11 Sovereign Grace 8:53.71 1 1
9 Burns, Leslie 9 Apollo 9:25.32 1  
10 Reibel, Julia 9 Assumption 9:33.89 1  
11 Riopell, Elizabeth 11 Oldham County 9:35.93 1  
12 Kitchen, Danielle 10 DuPont Manual 9:46.68 1  
13 Patton, Cat 10 Jeffersonville 9:58.54 1  
14 Kaelin, Maggie 9 Assumption 9:58.96 1  
15 Snelling, BreAnna 09 Jeffersonville 9:59.35 1  
16 Westerfield, Alicia 10 Apollo 10:16.35 1  
17 Mitchell, Mariah 10 Apollo 10:20.92 1  
18 West, Danielle 11 Ballard 10:42.16 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Ashley 12 Chicago Morgan P 15.01 1 10
2 Gregory, Haley 10 John Glenn 15.06 1 8
3 Brown, Brianne 11 North Oldham 15.23 1 6
4 Edmonds, Dominique 10 Louisville Male 15.58 1 5
5 Gully, Zahara 11 DuPont Manual 15.73 1 4
6 Johnson, Jaylyn 9 Central 16.17 1 3
7 Jenkins, Tamara 11 North Hardin 16.18 1 2
8 Matula, Kristen 11 Sacred Heart Aca 16.88 2 1
9 Wininger, Sydney 12 Barren County 17.02 1  
10 Watkins, Ashya 9 Ballard 17.58 3  
11 Heyward, Madison 12 Atherton 17.60 2  
11 Ashton, Rebecca 11 Mcauley 17.60 1  
13 Kaiser, Madison 9 Floyd Central 17.71 2  
14 Watson, Sydney 12 Highlands 17.83 3  
15 Olive, Elizabeth 9 North Oldham 17.87 4  
16 Riley, Madison 9 Lou. Holy Cross 17.89 2  
17 McDowell, Roshanda 11 New Albany 17.91 2  
18 Knellinger, Kelsey 9 John Glenn 18.22 2  
19 Sipe, Tessa 10 Christian Academ 18.23 2  
20 Haleem, Jada 09 Jeffersonville 18.26 4  
21 Clark, Julie 9 Ballard 18.27 3  
22 Popovich, Lilli 9 Christian Academ 18.35 3  
23 Love, Mariah 11 Louisville Male 18.40 2  
24 Berry, Kayla 12 Assumption 18.55 3  
25 Swope, Ashley 11 Newport Central 18.61 3  
26 Foster, Kim 11 Floyd Central 18.70 2  
27 Crawford, Destiny 9 Henry County 18.72 3  
28 Baum, Katie 10 Mcauley 18.97 4  
29 Lund, Christine 12 Oldham County 19.40 4  
30 Kuerzi, Allye 10 Lou. Holy Cross 19.47 4  
31 Otten, Alli 10 Newport Central 19.51 3  
32 Clark, Kristin 10 Mcauley 19.54 3  
33 Lemker, Nicole 10 Ludlow 22.07 4  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Jaylyn 9 Central 46.57 1 10
2 Jenkins, Tamara 11 North Hardin 46.64 1 8
3 Gregory, Haley 10 John Glenn 47.26 1 6
4 Pace, Diamond 12 Danville 47.37 1 5
5 Honeycutt, Madison 10 Oldham County 47.82 1 4
6 Gully, Zahara 11 DuPont Manual 47.93 1 3
7 Johnson, Ashley 12 Chicago Morgan P 48.06 1 2
8 Matula, Kristen 11 Sacred Heart Aca 48.38 1 1
9 Zembrodt, Katie 11 Notre Dame Acade 48.77 1  
10 Biddix, Arielle 12 Eastern 49.57 4  
11 Watkins, Ashya 9 Ballard 49.62 4  
12 Orth-Becker, Brandy 11 Assumption 50.23 2  
13 Shelby, Alexis 8 North Hardin 50.64 5  
14 Hayden, Lauren 10 Assumption 51.01 2  
15 Williams, Jacqueline 10 John Glenn 51.07 2  
16 McDowell, Roshanda 11 New Albany 51.60 3  
16 Ellis, Leah 9 Floyd Central 51.60 2  
18 Love, Mariah 11 Louisville Male 51.65 3  
19 Corley, Allison 10 Sacred Heart Aca 51.77 2  
20 Kohls, Jamie 12 Newport Central 51.84 2  
20 McGhee, Allana 10 Houston 51.84 5  
22 Clark, Julie 9 Ballard 52.20 3  
23 Heyward, Madison 12 Atherton 52.23 2  
24 Evans, Jesse 9 North Oldham 52.27 4  
25 Reynolds, Megan 8 Highlands 52.45 3  
26 Riley, Madison 9 Lou. Holy Cross 52.50 2  
27 Wininger, Sydney 12 Barren County 52.81 4  
28 Lund, Christine 12 Oldham County 52.97 3  
29 Seibert, Mikayla 9 Newport Central 53.12 3  
30 Knellinger, Kelsey 9 John Glenn 53.28 4  
31 Sipe, Tessa 10 Christian Academ 53.66 3  
32 Hurt, Aritha -- Central 54.04 5  
33 Otten, Alli 10 Newport Central 54.22 5  
34 Edmonds, Brianna 11 North Hardin 55.08 4  
35 Baum, Katie 10 Mcauley 55.09 3  
36 Payton, Teairra 9 Bryan Station 55.37 4  
37 Fischer, Cathryn 10 Henry County 55.51 3  
38 Fish, Teagan 8 Henry County 55.68 5  
39 Ryan, Carly 11 Lou. Holy Cross 55.78 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Chicago Morgan P 48.84 1 10
2 Relay Team   Houston 50.36 1 8
3 Relay Team   Louisville Male 50.67 1 6
4 Relay Team   DuPont Manual 50.85 1 5
5 Relay Team   Eastern 51.26 1 4
6 Relay Team   Assumption 51.62 1 3
7 Relay Team   John Glenn 51.89 2 2
8 Relay Team   Floyd Central 52.32 2 1
9 Relay Team   Sacred Heart Aca 53.31 2  
10 Relay Team   North Oldham 53.32 1  
11 Relay Team   Highlands 53.53 2  
12 Relay Team   Central 53.60 2  
13 Relay Team   Apollo 54.06 2  
14 Relay Team   Bryan Station 54.20 1  
15 Relay Team   Shelby County 54.82 2  
16 Relay Team   Bardstown 55.99 2  
17 Relay Team   Atherton 56.78 2  
-- Relay Team   Jeffersonville DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bryan Station 1:45.54 1 10
2 Relay Team   Louisville Male 1:45.72 1 8
3 Relay Team   Eastern 1:46.71 1 6
4 Relay Team   DuPont Manual 1:46.72 1 5
5 Relay Team   Notre Dame Acade 1:48.60 1 4
6 Relay Team   Ballard 1:49.15 2 3
7 Relay Team   Central 1:49.66 1 2
8 Relay Team   Floyd Central 1:51.13 2 1
9 Relay Team   North Oldham 1:51.95 1  
10 Relay Team   Newport Central 1:52.03 1  
11 Relay Team   Highlands 1:53.01 2  
12 Relay Team   Sacred Heart Aca 1:53.82 2  
13 Relay Team   Shelby County 1:54.57 3  
14 Relay Team   Jeffersonville 1:54.67 1  
15 Relay Team   John Glenn 1:55.39 3  
16 Relay Team   Bardstown 1:57.10 2  
17 Relay Team   Houston 1:57.49 3  
18 Relay Team   Atherton 1:59.01 3  
19 Relay Team   Atherton 2:08.47 2  
-- Relay Team   Assumption DNF 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Chicago Morgan P 3:59.66 1 10
2 Relay Team   Sacred Heart Aca 4:07.15 1 8
3 Relay Team   Oldham County 4:07.74 1 6
4 Relay Team   Louisville Male 4:07.97 1 5
5 Relay Team   DuPont Manual 4:09.08 1 4
6 Relay Team   Eastern 4:11.42 1 3
7 Relay Team   Houston 4:11.62 1 2
8 Relay Team   Bryan Station 4:21.94 2 1
9 Relay Team   John Glenn 4:23.55 2  
10 Relay Team   Newport Central 4:26.44 1  
11 Relay Team   Central 4:29.56 1  
12 Relay Team   Jeffersonville 4:29.68 2  
13 Relay Team   Shelby County 4:34.14 2  
14 Relay Team   Highlands 4:38.35 2  
15 Relay Team   Sovereign Grace 4:38.78 2  
16 Relay Team   Apollo 4:59.80 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Assumption 9:21.43 1 10
2 Relay Team   Assumption 9:46.87 1  
3 Relay Team   Louisville Male 10:04.49 1 8
4 Relay Team   Sacred Heart Aca 10:07.23 1 6
5 Relay Team   Oldham County 10:07.41 1 5
6 Relay Team   Highlands 10:20.37 1 4
7 Relay Team   Christian Academ 10:24.14 1 3
8 Relay Team   Eastern 10:33.76 1 2
9 Relay Team   North Oldham 10:37.84 1 1
10 Relay Team   Newport Central 10:40.03 1  
11 Relay Team   North Hardin 10:48.05 1  
12 Relay Team   Jeffersonville 10:49.28 1  
13 Relay Team   East Jessamine 10:51.11 1  
14 Relay Team   Apollo 10:54.06 1  
15 Relay Team   DuPont Manual 10:54.54 1  
16 Relay Team   Houston 11:13.72 1  
17 Relay Team   Bardstown 11:28.01 1  
 
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Ballard 1:50.21 2 10
2 Relay Team   Oldham County 1:53.94 1 8
3 Relay Team   North Oldham 1:54.99 1 6
4 Relay Team   Meade County 1:56.02 2 5
5 Relay Team   Assumption 1:56.57 1 4
6 Relay Team   Houston 1:56.72 1 3
7 Relay Team   North Hardin 1:58.12 1 2
8 Relay Team   Floyd Central 1:58.26 1 1
9 Relay Team   John Glenn 2:00.00 2  
10 Relay Team   Louisville Male 2:00.31 2  
11 Relay Team   Christian Academ 2:00.99 2  
12 Relay Team   Central 2:05.43 1  
13 Relay Team   Assumption 2:06.03 1  
14 Relay Team   Assumption 2:09.00 2  
15 Relay Team   Bullitt East 2:11.18 2  
16 Relay Team   Jeffersonville 2:13.43 2  
17 Relay Team   DuPont Manual 2:23.39 2  
 
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Assumption 4:22.39 1 10
2 Relay Team   Mcauley 4:25.85 1 8
3 Relay Team   Oldham County 4:27.05 1 6
4 Relay Team   North Oldham 4:28.78 1 5
5 Relay Team   Floyd Central 4:31.61 1 4
6 Relay Team   North Hardin 4:34.84 1 3
7 Relay Team   Christian Academ 4:36.12 2 2
8 Relay Team   Meade County 4:36.25 1 1
9 Relay Team   Louisville Male 4:45.86 2  
10 Relay Team   George Rogers Cl 4:47.25 1  
11 Relay Team   Atherton 4:54.54 2  
12 Relay Team   Bullitt East 4:57.06 2  
13 Relay Team   Scott 5:03.64 2  
14 Relay Team   DuPont Manual 5:13.53 2  
15 Relay Team   John Glenn 5:14.14 1  
16 Relay Team   Atherton 5:39.24 2  
17 Relay Team   Atherton 5:44.63 2  
 
Womens Distance Medley High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mcauley 12:21.66 1 10
2 Relay Team   DuPont Manual 12:29.26 1 8
3 Relay Team   Oldham County 13:09.90 1 6
4 Relay Team   Eastern 14:02.04 1 5
5 Relay Team   North Hardin 14:21.46 1 4
6 Relay Team   North Oldham 14:24.77 1 3
7 Relay Team   Bullitt East 14:25.47 1 2
8 Relay Team   Louisville Male 14:31.73 1 1
9 Relay Team   Assumption 14:50.27 1  
10 Relay Team   Houston 15:01.21 1  
11 Relay Team   Meade County 15:05.68 1  
12 Relay Team   Scott 15:13.05 1  
13 Relay Team   Jeffersonville 15:18.01 1  
-- Relay Team   Atherton DNF 1  
 
Womens Shot Put High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roberts, Chanel 11 North Hardin 40-03.25(12.27m) 1 10
2 Gruenschlaeger, Liz 12 Newport Central 38-04.00(11.68m) 1 8
3 Lukens, Abbie 11 Newport Central 36-06.00(11.13m) 1 6
4 Ford, Nycia 09 Jeffersonville 34-01.50(10.40m) 1 5
5 West, Autumn 11 Ballard 34-00.00(10.36m) 1 4
6 Scott, Shay 10 North Hardin 32-07.50(9.94m) 1 3
7 Ruffin, Deja -- Sacred Heart Aca 32-06.50(9.92m) 1 2
8 McCaster, Madison 10 Houston 32-06.25(9.91m) 1 1
9 Stewart, Carynn 11 Bryan Station 31-01.00(9.47m) 1  
10 Grant, Alexandra 12 Fern Creek Tradi 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
11 Hardin, Maya 12 Lou. Holy Cross 30-06.00(9.30m) 1  
12 Garretson, Amanda 10 John Glenn 30-03.50(9.23m) 1  
13 Green, Caprisha 12 Bardstown 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
14 Walker, Meyasha 11 Bryan Station 30-01.00(9.17m) 1  
15 McCormick, Riley 11 Apollo 29-07.75(9.04m) 1  
16 Richards, Kayla 12 East Jessamine 29-07.50(9.03m) 1  
17 Perkins, Eulah 9 Pulaski County 29-06.00(8.99m) 1  
18 Booker, Alex -- Apollo 29-03.75(8.93m) 1  
19 Gilkey, Delana 11 Louisville Male 29-02.00(8.89m) 1  
20 Popovich, Lilli 9 Christian Academ 29-00.00(8.84m) 1  
21 Smith, Kayla 11 DuPont Manual 28-07.00(8.71m) 1  
22 Mollak, Maggie 9 North Oldham 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
23 Jackson, Victoria 10 Ballard 28-01.50(8.57m) 1  
24 Williams, Halima 9 Bryan Station 27-09.50(8.47m) 1  
25 Pettel, Paige 8 North Hardin 27-09.00(8.46m) 1  
26 Stevenson, Alexi 9 Louisville Male 27-06.25(8.39m) 1  
27 Unknown Athlete 12 Central 27-00.00(8.23m) 1  
28 Thompson, Robin 12 Central 26-10.50(8.19m) 1  
29 Akins, Maia 10 Houston 26-10.00(8.18m) 1  
30 Bricker, Abbey 12 John Glenn 26-01.00(7.95m) 1  
31 Smith, Tashina 12 Eastern 23-09.50(7.25m) 1  
32 Bradley, Jamie 11 Shelby County 21-03.00(6.48m) 1  
 
Womens Discus High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wolf, Leah 11 Floyd Central 126-03(38.48m) 1 10
2 Grant, Alexandra 12 Fern Creek Tradi 118-03(36.04m) 1 8
3 Bove, Taylor 11 Mcauley 116-00(35.36m) 1 6
4 Gruenschlaeger, Liz 12 Newport Central 112-05(34.26m) 1 5
5 Domchke, Harley 9 North Hardin 110-07(33.71m) 1 4
6 Peach, Casey 12 Apollo 103-02(31.45m) 1 3
7 Bradley, Jamie 11 Shelby County 101-00(30.78m) 1 2
8 Stansberry, Jade 12 Ludlow 100-03(30.56m) 1 1
9 Hardin, Maya 12 Lou. Holy Cross 94-07(28.83m) 1  
10 Stewart, Carynn 11 Bryan Station 92-10(28.30m) 1  
11 Thompson, Robin 12 Central 91-07(27.91m) 1  
12 Garcia, Silva 12 Louisville Male 90-01(27.46m) 1  
13 Kuetemeyer, Brooke 10 Newport Central 89-07(27.31m) 1  
14 Stevenson, Alexi 9 Louisville Male 88-11(27.10m) 1  
15 Ackles, Mallory 11 Oldham County 88-07(27.00m) 1  
16 Richards, Kayla 12 East Jessamine 88-04(26.92m) 1  
17 McCormick, Riley 11 Apollo 87-08(26.72m) 1  
17 Green, Caprisha 12 Bardstown 87-08(26.72m) 1  
19 Slageter, Rebecca 11 Mcauley 86-08(26.42m) 1  
20 Unknown Athlete 12 Central 85-04(26.01m) 1  
21 West, Autumn 11 Ballard 81-11(24.97m) 1  
22 Patell, Paige 8 North Hardin 79-07(24.26m) 1  
23 Williams, Halima 9 Bryan Station 76-02(23.22m) 1  
24 Booker, Alex -- Apollo 71-08(21.84m) 1  
25 Popovich, Lilli 9 Christian Academ 65-05(19.94m) 1  
26 Garretson, Amanda 10 John Glenn 0.75m(2'5.5) 1  
-- Lukens, Abbie 11 Newport Central FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Jazmin 12 Sacred Heart Aca 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 10
2 Nash, Alexys 12 Eastern 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 8
3 Lowe, Tayler 12 Mercer County 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 6
4 Thiery, Jordyn 11 Mcauley 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4.50
4 Dekrey, Daylei 12 East Jessamine 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4.50
6 Higgs, Natalie 11 Apollo 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 3
7 Crotty, Annie 10 Assumption 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 2
10 Cornett, Mallie 7 Model 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Just, Rebecca 12 DuPont Manual 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
12 Kohls, Jamie 12 Newport Central 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
8 Roberts, Chanel 11 North Hardin 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 0.50
8 Hirsch, Claire 9 New Albany 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 0.50
13 Willett, Sydney 9 North Oldham 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
13 Leachman, Allison 12 Bardstown 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Horton, Taylor 10 Eastern 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
15 Morgan, Alex 11 Jeffersonville 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Taylor, Oasya 7 Bryan Station NH(--) 1  
-- Mallios, Marissa 10 Mcauley NH(--) 1  
-- Roberts, Rachel 10 Bryan Station NH(--) 1  
-- Lee, Danielle 12 East Jessamine NH(--) 1  
-- Moorman, Amber 11 Louisville Male NH(--) 1  
-- Botts, Darrien 10 Model NH(--) 1  
-- Schenck, Hannah 9 Highlands NH(--) 1  
-- Olsson, Erin 9 North Oldham NH(--) 1  
-- Lete, Alexis 9 New Albany NH(--) 1  
-- Gootee, Hanna 10 Bardstown NH(--) 1  
-- Winkler, Emily 10 Sacred Heart Aca NH(--) 1  
-- Lewis, Julie 12 John Glenn NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Brianne 11 North Oldham 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1 10
2 Johnson, Kenya 11 Louisville Male 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1 8
3 Waller, Shaelyn 9 Louisville Male 16-05.50(5.02m) nwi 1 6
4 Roberson, LaVada 12 Jeffersonville 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1 5
5 Starnes, Demondrea 11 Central 16-01.25(4.91m) nwi 1 4
6 Harris, Kaycee 12 Oldham County 15-10.50(4.84m) nwi 1 3
7 Thomas, Victoria 9 Eastern 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1 2
8 Brown, Emily 10 John Glenn 15-07.50(4.76m) nwi 1 1
10 Botts, Darrien 10 Model 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1  
9 Woodson, Brianna 12 North Hardin 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
11 Ford, Erin 9 Sacred Heart Aca 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
12 Bramlage, Jamie 11 Notre Dame Acade 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
13 Ashton, Rebecca 11 Mcauley 15-01.25(4.60m) nwi 1  
14 Roberts, Rachel 10 Bryan Station 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1  
15 Perdue, Gabby 11 Bryan Station 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
16 Warren, Brittany 11 Pulaski County 14-09.25(4.50m) nwi 1  
17 Parker, Alise 10 Houston 14-07.75(4.46m) nwi 1  
18 Kohls, Jamie 12 Newport Central 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
19 Stuart, Devon 12 Barren County 14-05.75(4.41m) nwi 1  
20 Didier, Erin 10 North Oldham 14-05.25(4.40m) nwi 1  
21 Palmer, Courtney 9 New Albany 14-04.25(4.38m) nwi 1  
22 Byrd, Jessica 10 Assumption 14-03.75(4.36m) nwi 1  
23 Cromwell, Alex 10 Eastern 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
24 Perkins, Tyla 10 Chicago Morgan P 14-03.25(4.35m) nwi 1  
25 Poff, Emma 10 Floyd Central 14-00.75(4.29m) nwi 1  
26 Graves, Raven 10 North Hardin 13-11.25(4.25m) nwi 1  
27 Lohr, Jenny 9 Assumption 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 1  
28 Watson, Emily 11 Sacred Heart Aca 13-06.75(4.13m) nwi 1  
29 Pohlman, Sydney 10 Bardstown 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
30 Fischer, Cathryn 10 Henry County 13-05.25(4.10m) nwi 1  
31 Haleem, Jada 09 Jeffersonville 13-03.25(4.04m) nwi 1  
32 Lambert, Sydney 9 Mcauley 13-02.50(4.03m) nwi 1  
33 Cornett, Mallie 7 Model 12-05.50(3.80m) nwi 1  
34 Carr, Erin 11 Central 11-10.50(3.62m) nwi 1  
-- Just, Rebecca 12 DuPont Manual FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Jacqueline 10 John Glenn FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Dekrey, Daylei 12 East Jessamine FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, Kenya 11 Louisville Male 34-08.25(10.57m) nwi 1 10
2 Byrd, Jazmine 12 North Hardin 34-05.50(10.50m) nwi 1 8
3 Parker, Alise 10 Houston 34-00.00(10.36m) nwi 1 6
4 Gully, Zahara 11 DuPont Manual 32-11.50(10.05m) nwi 1 5
5 Pace, Diamond 12 Danville 32-09.00(9.98m) nwi 1 4
6 Cromwell, Alex 10 Eastern 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 1 2.50
6 Kohls, Jamie 12 Newport Central 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 1 2.50
8 Smith, Keturah 11 Louisville Male 32-03.50(9.84m) nwi 1 1
9 Botts, Darrien 10 Model 32-02.25(9.81m) nwi 1  
10 Biddix, Arielle 12 Eastern 31-01.75(9.49m) nwi 1  
11 Willett, Sydney 9 North Oldham 30-11.75(9.44m) nwi 1  
12 Pohlman, Sydney 10 Bardstown 30-09.25(9.38m) nwi 1  
13 Roberts, Rachel 10 Bryan Station 30-06.25(9.30m) nwi 1  
14 Hylton, Denaye 10 Ballard 30-02.50(9.21m) nwi 1  
15 Lohr, Jenny 9 Assumption 30-01.25(9.18m) nwi 1  
16 Stuart, Devon 12 Barren County 29-11.00(9.12m) nwi 1  
17 Byrd, Jessica 10 Assumption 29-01.75(8.88m) nwi 1  
-- Hurt, Aritha -- Central ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kavgazoff, Rachael 10 Floyd Central 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 10
2 Parker, Jada 11 Houston 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 8
3 Doss, Devan 10 Marshall County 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 6
4 Bowling, Samantha 12 Bardstown 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 5
5 Stevenot, Marie 12 Mcauley 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 3.50
5 Parker, Delanie 10 Assumption 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 3.50
10 Silber, Brenna 11 Mcauley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
7 Pohlman, Sydney 10 Bardstown 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
8 Hlebiczki, Katrina 12 Newport Central 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 1
9 Tonnis, Claire 11 Mcauley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Bowling, Emily 10 Bardstown 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
11 Sipe, Tessa 10 Christian Academ 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
13 Whiteman, Maddie 10 Jeffersonville 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
14 Marguet, Abby 11 Floyd Central 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
14 Heyward, Madison 12 Atherton 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
16 Bramlage, Leah 12 Notre Dame Acade 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
17 Kruer, Jamie 12 Newport Central 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
17 Newman, Natalie   North Oldham 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
19 Asseff, Nicole 10 Eastern 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Henry, Michelle 12 George Rogers Cl NH(--) 1  
-- Schuyler, Whitney 10 Oldham County NH(--) 1  
-- Lewis, Shelby 09 Apollo NH(--) 1  
-- Cleary, Meghan 11 Louisville Male NH(--) 1  
-- Patton, Cat 10 Jeffersonville NH(--) 1  
-- Curry, Jayden 9 Houston NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Eastern Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 2 1    
2014 1   2    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1