KY Home
A.net/KY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastern Relays
April 17th-18th 2020 Louisville, Kentucky, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Apr 27th to Apr 28th
Results
Video
News
2016
1
1
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
2
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Eastern Relays
Apr 28th 2012, 5:42pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Bullitt East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Washington, Kentucky
Sacred Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Fern Creek Traditional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
La Salle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Anderson County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrenceburg, Kentucky
Meade County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brandenburg, Kentucky
Muhlenberg County
Butler Traditional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Sayre School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
George Rogers Clark High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winchester, Kentucky
Lancaster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Ohio
Apollo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owensboro, Kentucky
Mercer County 9th Grade Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrodsburg, Kentucky
Sovereign Gr.
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Scott High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Taylor Mill, Kentucky
Houston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Germantown, Tennessee
Henry County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Castle, Kentucky
Maumee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maumee, Ohio
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Newport Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport, Kentucky
Martha Layne Collins
Christian Academy Of Louisville School System Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Shelby County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shelbyville, Kentucky
Belleville High School-west Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Illinois
Highlands High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Thomas, Kentucky
Mcauley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Atherton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
North Hardin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Radcliff, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Christian County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopkinsville, Kentucky
South Oldham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crestwood, Kentucky
Morgan Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Holy Cross High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Reynoldsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Ballard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
North Oldham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Goshen, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Conner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hebron, Kentucky
St Henry District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Erlanger, Kentucky
Thornton Fractnl No High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Calumet City, Illinois
John Hardin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Kentucky
Tippecanoe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tipp City, Ohio
Bardstown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardstown, Kentucky
Notre Dame Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Park Hills, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Danville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, Kentucky
St Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Barr Reeve Jr-sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Indiana
Lexington Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Unioto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chillicothe, Ohio
Barren County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glasgow, Kentucky
Oldham County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckner, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Daviess County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owensboro, Kentucky
Trinity High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Floyd Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Floyd Knobs, Indiana
Louisville Collegiate School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Cumberland Gap High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cumberland Gap, Tennessee
Beechwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Mitchell, Kentucky
Portland Christian Jr Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Dupont Manual High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Warren Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
Jeffersonville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jeffersonville, Indiana
Louisville Male High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Winfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winfield, West Virginia
Bowling Green High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
Presentation Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/TN
East Jessamine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nicholasville, Kentucky
Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Girardeau, Missouri
New Albany Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Albany, Indiana
Ludlow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ludlow, Kentucky
Cooper
Bryan Station High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Pulaski County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Somerset, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/WV
Eastern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, Kentucky
John Glenn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Concord, Ohio
Scottsburg Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsburg, Indiana
Marshall County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Benton, Kentucky
Model
Invited groups
2012
Eastern Relays
2012 Results - Eastern Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 28th 2012, 5:42pm
Eastern Relays
Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 28, 2012
Louisville University, Louisville, KY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Anderson County
Apollo
Assumption
Atherton
Ballard
Bardstown
Barr Reeve
Barren County
Beechwood
Belleville West
Bowling Green
Bryan Station
Bullitt East
Butler
Calumet City Thornton Fractional North
Cape Girardeau Central
Central
Chicago Morgan Park
Christian Academy
Christian County
Conner
Cooper
Cumberland Gap
Danville
Daviess County
DuPont Manual
East Jessamine
Eastern
Fern Creek Traditional
Floyd Central
George Rogers Clark
Henry County
Highlands
Houston
Jeffersonville
John Glenn
John Hardin
Lancaster
Lasalle
Lexington Catholic
Lou. Holy Cross
Louisville Collegiate
Louisville Male
Ludlow
Marshall County
Martha Layne Collins
Maumee
Mcauley
Meade County
Mercer County
Model
Muhlenberg County
New Albany
Newport Central Catholic
North Hardin
North Oldham
Notre Dame Academy
Oldham County
Portland Christian
Presentation Academy
Pulaski County
Reynoldsburg
Sacred Heart Academy
Sayre
Scott
Scottsburg
Shelby County
South Oldham
Sovereign Grace
St Xavier
St. Henry District
Tippecanoe
Trinity For Boys
Unioto
Warren Central
Winfield
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kidder, Brannon
12
Lancaster
4:09.33
1
10
2
Hiluf, Tsehaye
12
Reynoldsburg
4:10.27
1
8
3
Thomson, Jacob
11
Lou. Holy Cross
4:10.69
1
6
4
Vogele, Nick
12
Anderson County
4:12.72
1
5
5
Ross, Adrian
12
Unioto
4:12.91
1
4
6
Fink, Willy
12
Maumee
4:14.05
1
3
7
Kirtner, Joseph
12
Winfield
4:14.12
1
2
8
Gregory, Patrick
10
Butler
4:15.06
1
1
9
Sorrells, Connor
11
Barr Reeve
4:16.75
1
10
Weishaar, Luke
12
Oldham County
4:17.77
1
11
Wharton, Sam
11
Tippecanoe
4:20.01
1
12
Sanders, Taylor
12
North Oldham
4:20.25
1
13
Boyett, Ronald
12
Houston
4:20.53
1
14
Geary, Chase
10
Muhlenberg Count
4:23.15
1
15
Stephen, Vincent
12
St Xavier
4:24.27
1
16
omar, khalid
12
Reynoldsburg
4:24.30
1
17
leighton, billy
11
Cape Girardeau C
4:24.40
1
18
Geiger, Zak
12
John Glenn
4:24.64
1
19
Eckert, Nick
10
Trinity For Boys
4:25.87
1
20
Mudd, Max
10
St Xavier
4:25.97
1
21
Reader, Nick
11
St Xavier
4:26.62
1
22
Laureano, Nicholas
11
Lexington Cathol
4:27.10
1
23
Covert, Kyle
12
Eastern
4:27.45
1
24
Meredith, Sam
12
Trinity For Boys
4:27.88
1
25
Collins, Cody
12
East Jessamine
4:28.19
1
26
Parks, Cody
12
East Jessamine
4:28.49
1
27
Waltman, Nicholas
10
Sayre
4:28.88
1
28
Jaegar, Patrick
12
Houston
4:29.55
1
29
O'Bryan, Alex
11
Apollo
4:30.39
1
30
Price, Brandon
10
Bardstown
4:31.65
1
31
Turner, Ben
12
Conner
4:32.17
1
32
Heslin, Cory
11
Eastern
4:32.37
1
33
Terkula, David
9
North Oldham
4:34.16
1
34
Goldson, Jimmy
10
Pulaski County
4:34.36
1
35
Matthews, Allen
12
Butler
4:34.56
1
36
Johnson, Mark
11
St Xavier
4:35.73
1
37
Striegel, Christopher
10
St Xavier
4:35.84
1
38
Reynolds, Grant
10
Floyd Central
4:36.14
1
39
Wise, Adam
10
Lancaster
4:36.42
1
40
Edwards, Joel
12
Maumee
4:36.67
1
41
Cardinal, Clayton
12
Lasalle
4:37.47
1
42
Urbine, John
9
Lancaster
4:38.03
1
43
Zachary, Austin
12
Eastern
4:38.09
1
44
Mark, Nathan
12
St. Henry Distri
4:38.18
1
45
Taylor, Jonathan
10
Portland Christi
4:38.23
1
46
Pelton, William
12
Atherton
4:38.29
1
47
Connors, Michael
12
DuPont Manual
4:38.42
1
48
Wolfer, Daniel
11
St. Henry Distri
4:38.65
1
49
Kirven, Tucker
12
Louisville Colle
4:38.93
1
50
Weaver, Nick
10
Lancaster
4:38.97
1
51
Qualls, Bryant
11
Mercer County
4:39.57
1
52
Terrell, Marcus
10
North Hardin
4:39.92
1
53
Baker, Brady
9
Cooper
4:40.08
1
54
Nie, Marc
12
Lasalle
4:40.18
1
55
Martin, Hunter
10
Houston
4:41.13
1
56
Noel, Alex
12
Trinity For Boys
4:41.65
1
57
Paul, Jimmy
12
St Xavier
4:41.94
1
58
Doebbler, Zack
10
Floyd Central
4:42.49
1
59
Strini, Timmy
11
Houston
4:42.93
1
60
Ceasar, Josh
11
Bardstown
4:43.23
1
61
Snider, Austin
10
DuPont Manual
4:43.39
1
62
Seaton, Josh
10
Houston
4:43.67
1
63
Wells, David
11
Sovereign Grace
4:44.14
1
64
Statler, Charles
11
Eastern
4:44.81
1
65
Soward, Tyler
12
Ludlow
4:44.94
1
66
Hurd, Logan
10
Christian County
4:44.95
1
67
Cave, Thomas
11
St Xavier
4:45.09
1
68
Mulloy, William
9
St Xavier
4:45.71
1
69
Stevens, Morgan
10
Pulaski County
4:46.49
1
70
Uhl, Luke
9
Floyd Central
4:47.05
1
71
Szablewski, Chris
11
Calumet City Tho
4:47.12
1
72
Stross, Zack
11
Lasalle
4:47.30
1
73
Burch, Jeremy
10
St Xavier
4:47.55
1
74
Mclaughin, Kyle
12
Houston
4:48.68
1
75
Albrektson, Thomas
12
Trinity For Boys
4:49.05
1
76
Hancock, Evan
11
Trinity For Boys
4:50.48
1
77
Fallon, Eric
11
Eastern
4:50.66
1
78
Adams, Paul
12
Trinity For Boys
4:51.10
1
79
Payne, Darius
9
DuPont Manual
4:52.30
1
80
Henry, Cyrus
10
DuPont Manual
4:54.63
1
81
Blevins, Mason
10
Pulaski County
4:54.78
1
82
Gardner, Jonathan
11
Houston
4:55.91
1
83
White, Alex
12
George Rogers Cl
4:58.06
1
Mens 1600m OPEN Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanrahan, Keegan
10
Scott
4:49.56
1
2
Crawford, Matthew
9
Pulaski County
4:50.95
1
3
Kapalungan, Geo
10
Meade County
4:51.24
1
4
Robertson, Jacob
8
Meade County
4:53.26
1
5
Carmody, Seth
10
Sovereign Grace
4:54.02
1
6
Barron, John
11
Houston
4:54.82
1
7
Moran, Austin
9
Butler
4:54.88
1
8
Farber, Ben
St Xavier
4:55.08
1
9
Graubner, Mark
12
Sovereign Grace
4:56.16
1
10
Epley, Caleb
10
Sovereign Grace
4:56.36
1
11
Minoque, Jack
St Xavier
4:57.34
1
12
Barton, Nathaniel
11
Trinity For Boys
4:57.66
1
13
Hallion, Jake
10
Trinity For Boys
4:58.24
1
14
Pelton, William
12
Atherton
4:58.51
1
15
Milburn, Greg
9
Eastern
4:58.63
1
16
Dixon, Clay
12
George Rogers Cl
4:58.70
1
17
Morel, Landon
10
Sovereign Grace
4:58.76
1
18
Glover, Ben
St Xavier
4:58.96
1
19
Little, Devon
10
Trinity For Boys
4:59.44
1
20
White, Wesley
11
Houston
4:59.62
1
21
Tarr, Reese
10
Floyd Central
5:00.37
1
22
Shpilberg, Jacob
12
DuPont Manual
5:00.83
1
23
Barber, Quinn
12
Eastern
5:01.13
1
24
Barnhart, Kelper
11
Houston
5:01.26
1
25
McDuffie, David
10
Houston
5:02.13
1
26
Timberlake, Nick
12
Floyd Central
5:02.17
1
27
Mayfield, Tom
10
Atherton
5:02.22
1
28
Heitz, Alec
9
Floyd Central
5:02.27
1
29
Sorrels, Hayden
11
Muhlenberg Count
5:02.65
1
30
Geisler, Henry
St Xavier
5:03.56
1
31
Duke, Bode
10
Houston
5:03.61
1
32
Parola, Andrew
St Xavier
5:04.77
1
33
Carroll, Logan
9
Trinity For Boys
5:06.61
1
34
Lovins, Dalton
10
Pulaski County
5:06.85
1
35
Machine, Thomas
11
Meade County
5:09.92
1
36
Moore, Jon
11
Butler
5:10.83
1
37
Gause, Elijah
12
Eastern
5:11.81
1
38
Young, Kyle
9
Fern Creek Tradi
5:11.91
1
39
Conder, Josh
10
Butler
5:13.66
1
40
Swanson, Connor
10
Meade County
5:14.92
1
41
Plattner, Jonathan
10
Sovereign Grace
5:14.96
1
42
Bowen, Devin
9
Eastern
5:15.21
1
43
Minchey, Tanner
10
Sovereign Grace
5:16.94
1
44
King, Jordan
12
Meade County
5:17.06
1
45
Kapalungan, Nich
9
Meade County
5:17.90
1
46
Ray, Joseph
9
Butler
5:18.72
1
47
Ruckel, Jonathan
12
Scott
5:20.09
1
1
Klies, Zac
11
John Glenn
5:22.04c
1
48
Zimmerman, Adam
9
North Oldham
5:26.67
1
49
Strobel, Evan
8
Meade County
5:26.77
1
50
Eskin, Brendan
10
Houston
5:30.68
1
51
Baungardner, Chase
8
Scott
5:31.35
1
52
Bradford, Will
9
Trinity For Boys
5:31.35
1
53
Brazeau, Luc
9
North Oldham
5:35.16
1
54
Coates, Chandler
11
Eastern
5:35.17
1
55
Tex, Ian
11
Jeffersonville
5:39.27
1
56
Burns, Andrew
11
Scott
5:42.33
1
57
Hatter, Evan
12
Scott
5:42.40
1
58
Hall, Samuel
10
Atherton
5:45.57
1
59
Shelton, Isaac
8
Bullitt East
5:47.74
1
60
Greif, Miles
10
Ballard
5:49.80
1
61
McKinney, James
10
Jeffersonville
5:50.81
1
62
Vawryk, Peter
10
Ballard
5:51.63
1
63
Senglaub, Oliver
11
North Oldham
6:00.22
1
64
Mattingly, Cody
11
Eastern
6:21.01
1
65
Rosbottom, Thomas
9
Eastern
6:47.52
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Receveur, Katherine
10
Assumption
4:56.84
1
10
2
Pfeifer, Danielle
12
Mcauley
4:57.23
1
8
3
Snapp, Kaitlin
12
Danville
5:04.61
1
6
4
Davis, Bailey
10
Assumption
5:06.75
1
5
5
Karas, Gabriella
7
Martha Layne Col
5:07.05
1
4
6
McCaslin, Caroline
12
Assumption
5:11.25
1
3
7
Allen, Maggie
9
Sacred Heart Aca
5:11.34
1
2
8
Carmody, Madeline
10
Sovereign Grace
5:12.66
1
1
9
Simms, Samantha
9
Sacred Heart Aca
5:12.89
1
10
Bean, Emily
10
Assumption
5:13.75
1
11
Grogan, Margaret
12
Oldham County
5:14.04
1
12
Jolly, Rose
12
Butler
5:15.39
1
13
Hale, Kristen
11
DuPont Manual
5:15.69
1
14
Olding, Kate
10
Mcauley
5:17.18
1
15
Defler, Kenzley
10
Assumption
5:18.38
1
16
Grogan, Caroline
10
Oldham County
5:19.02
1
17
Hansen, Amy
11
Notre Dame Acade
5:19.55
1
18
carmody, Lauren
11
Sovereign Grace
5:19.70
1
19
Fueller, Alliah
11
Muhlenberg Count
5:20.02
1
20
Scott, Ciara
10
Bowling Green
5:20.20
1
21
Hansen, Brittney
8
Bowling Green
5:21.02
1
22
Payne, Claire
11
Daviess County
5:24.06
1
23
Carroll, Caitlin
10
Sacred Heart Aca
5:25.11
1
24
Woodward, Sarah-Emily
10
Bowling Green
5:25.19
1
25
Boughey, Olivia
11
Assumption
5:25.75
1
26
Wilson, Rheanna
10
John Glenn
5:26.38
1
27
O'Bryan, Whitney
10
Daviess County
5:27.45
1
28
Couturier, Philippine
9
Sayre
5:27.60
1
29
Carmody, Katherine
12
Sovereign Grace
5:28.10
1
30
Gawarecki, Karly
9
Lou. Holy Cross
5:30.31
1
31
Bierman, Jamie
10
Floyd Central
5:30.49
1
32
Mathis, Lindsey
11
Muhlenberg Count
5:33.09
1
33
Young, Mary Elizabeth
12
Sacred Heart Aca
5:34.25
1
34
Hall, Ally
11
North Oldham
5:34.63
1
35
Pierce, Sarah
12
Mcauley
5:35.51
1
36
Wigginton, Tori
11
Eastern
5:35.87
1
37
Blocker, Mackenzie
11
Eastern
5:36.32
1
38
Reed, Emma
9
Houston
5:36.47
1
39
Crawford, Kate
10
Assumption
5:37.69
1
40
Lowe, Marissa
9
North Oldham
5:39.14
1
41
Ossege, Lauren
8
Highlands
5:40.11
1
42
King, Rebecca
9
Sovereign Grace
5:40.44
1
43
Reynolds, Amelia
10
Daviess County
5:40.67
1
44
Balgemann, Baylee
10
Floyd Central
5:43.53
1
45
Mullins, Haley
11
Oldham County
5:46.58
1
46
Mullins, Hannah
11
Oldham County
5:54.38
1
47
Hyden, Alyssa
7
Pulaski County
6:15.61
1
Womens 1600m OPEN Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Lauren
10
Sacred Heart Aca
5:49.43
1
2
Doom, Destinee
11
Fern Creek Tradi
5:51.50
1
3
Elbon, Rachel
11
Sovereign Grace
5:52.01
1
4
Jacobs, Hannah
9
Butler
5:53.11
1
5
Perkins, Katie
12
Floyd Central
5:53.42
1
6
Emerson, Lacy
11
Floyd Central
5:54.40
1
7
Fifer, Jenni
10
Floyd Central
5:56.15
1
1
Tracy, Frances
10
Highlands
5:56.44c
1
2
Farley, Alyssa
10
Highlands
5:56.64c
1
8
Nale, Cassie
9
Floyd Central
5:57.27
1
9
Lindsey, Denalyn
9
Sovereign Grace
5:58.35
1
3
Dauer, Paige
10
Highlands
5:58.44c
1
10
Rodriquez, Gabrielle
9
Floyd Central
5:58.82
1
11
Beliles, Rachel
10
Muhlenberg Count
5:59.61
1
12
Scribner, Atavia
8
Scott
5:59.99
1
13
Workman, Morgan
10
North Oldham
6:00.55
1
14
Walker, Katie
9
North Oldham
6:01.12
1
15
Minchey, Sarah
9
Sovereign Grace
6:02.00
1
16
Ossege, Sydney
7
Highlands
6:03.05
1
17
Taylor, Kassidy
10
Assumption
6:03.43
1
18
Riopell, Elizabeth
11
Oldham County
6:07.58
1
19
Hiles, Meredith
7
Scott
6:07.63
1
20
Hall, Kelsey
9
North Oldham
6:07.78
1
21
Reed, Lashana
11
North Hardin
6:09.62
1
22
Keeler, Allison
11
North Oldham
6:11.14
1
23
Logue, Jeana
11
DuPont Manual
6:11.39
1
4
Ossege, Sydney
7
Highlands
6:14.64c
1
24
Corbin, Hannah
9
North Hardin
6:15.65
1
25
Mattingly, Autumn
9
Butler
6:15.66
1
26
Vanegas, Olivia
10
Assumption
6:16.07
1
27
Knotts, Elizabeth
9
Floyd Central
6:17.04
1
5
Paxton, Allison
09
DuPont Manual
6:17.94c
1
28
Buckingham, Melissa
11
Houston
6:18.69
1
29
Weigel, Shelby
9
Assumption
6:18.88
1
30
Price, Kassidy
11
North Oldham
6:21.38
1
31
Pipes, Chelsea
10
Meade County
6:21.45
1
32
Friedrich, Ashley
10
Jeffersonville
6:22.23
1
33
Podojak, Kirstyn
10
John Glenn
6:23.08
1
34
Braden, Christian
11
Houston
6:23.88
1
35
Borcky, Theresa
11
Houston
6:24.00
1
36
Tumuluru, Samrutha
10
Houston
6:24.20
1
37
Sweeney, Morgan
8
Scott
6:24.32
1
38
Boyce, Marci
10
John Glenn
6:24.60
1
39
Spencer, Madison
9
Assumption
6:26.32
1
40
Slyfield, Jessie
10
Meade County
6:26.50
1
41
Meyer, Haley
9
Floyd Central
6:26.69
1
42
Snelling, BreAnna
09
Jeffersonville
6:28.96
1
43
Patton, Cat
10
Jeffersonville
6:29.85
1
44
Smith, Natalie
9
Houston
6:29.87
1
45
Morgan, Lauren
10
Houston
6:30.08
1
46
Rosbottom, Chloe
11
Eastern
6:31.18
1
6
Woper, Lauren
09
DuPont Manual
6:32.74c
1
47
Vendette, Corinn
10
Atherton
6:33.32
1
48
Eubanks, Ayla
10
Houston
6:37.52
1
49
White, Mary Catherine
9
Houston
6:40.92
1
50
Rumsey, Mary Elizabeth
9
Oldham County
6:50.43
1
51
King, Hannah
9
Meade County
6:51.89
1
52
Kurk, Reagan
9
Floyd Central
6:53.24
1
53
Briddle, Abbie
10
Butler
6:59.29
1
54
Kyser, Anna
10
Eastern
7:04.70
1
55
Zachary, Morgan
9
Eastern
7:12.72
1
56
Martin, Jessica
8
Scott
7:20.04
1
57
Bomar, Abbye
10
Houston
7:32.40
1
58
Hardaway, JaVaughn
Jeffersonville
7:39.73
1
59
Suttle, Kelsie
12
Butler
7:48.12
1
60
Hacker, Emily
9
Eastern
8:16.75
1
--
Moore, Lilly
11
DuPont Manual
DNF
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
418767 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
87 shares:
Eastern Relays
,
Anderson County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrenceburg, Kentucky
,
Apollo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owensboro, Kentucky
,
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eastern Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#eastern-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!