Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Feb 18th to Feb 19th

YearResultsVideoNews 
*20131 1 
20121 1 
20111117 4 
20091 1 
20081 1 
20071 1 
20061 1 
20051 1 
20041 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (117)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (4)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Invited groups

 

2011

Athletics Ontario Youth Senior Championships

 

2011 Results - Athletics Ontario Youth Senior Indoor Championships

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Feb 22 2011, 05:17 PM
Results via http://www.athleticsontario.ca/
Licensed to Toronto Track and Field Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 22/02/2011 12:06 PM
                         AO Youth Senior Championships                         
                             February 19-20, 2011                              
                         Toronto Track & Field Centre                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bingham, Khamica          94 Brampton TC Inc.          7.60Q  3 
  2 Yapchung, Tashuana        94 Flying Angels Ac          7.75Q  2 
  3 Adams, Janica             95 Toronto Track             7.94Q  1 
  4 Patterson-Reid, Nita      94 Brampton TC Inc.          8.03Q  4 
  5 Harrison, Shaina          94 Flying Angels Ac          7.60Q  3 
  6 Ollier, Mary              95 Burlington TFC            8.11Q  4 
  7 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf          8.15Q  2 
  8 Thomas, Tyla              95 Oakville Legion           8.25Q  1 
  9 Murray, Rebecca           95 Ontario Unattach          8.13Q  4 
 10 Bennett, Yanique          94 South Simcoe Duf          8.15Q  2 
 11 McCreath, Sade            96 Bill Crothers TF          8.17Q  3 
 12 Sharman, Dana             94 Peterborough Leg          8.46Q  1 
 13 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels Ac          8.18Q  4 
 14 Jones, Cassandra          94 Toronto Track             8.22Q  2 
 15 Williams, Alisha          95 Mississauga TFC           8.22Q  3 
 16 Ligas, Ashley             94 Hamilton Olympic          8.56Q  1 
 17 Taylor, Ashley            95 Burlington TFC            8.24q  4 
 18 Carrique, Jennifer        94 Laurel Creek TFC          8.28q  2 
 19 McKay, Shawna             96 NB A. Sud-est So          8.29q  3 
 20 Omahen, Emily             94 Windsor Legion T          8.35q  4 
 21 Worrell Rogers, Michaell  95 Guelph TFC                8.48q  4 
 22 Seymour, Sasha            95 Brampton TC Inc.          8.63q  2 
 23 Donaldson, Sidney         96 NB A. Sud-est So          8.84q  3 
 24 Peschier, Brittany        95 Brampton TC Inc.          8.84q  1 
 25 Brix, Kimberly            94 Burlington TFC            8.91   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Harrison, Shaina          94 Flying Angels Ac          7.60Q  1 
  2 Bingham, Khamica          94 Brampton TC Inc.          7.62Q  2 
  3 Patterson-Reid, Nita      94 Brampton TC Inc.          7.96Q  3 
  4 Yapchung, Tashuana        94 Flying Angels Ac          7.68Q  1 
  5 Adams, Janica             95 Toronto Track             7.96Q  3 
  6 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf          8.06Q  2 
  7 Murray, Rebecca           95 Ontario Unattach          8.04q  3 
  8 Bennett, Yanique          94 South Simcoe Duf          8.06q  3 
  9 McCreath, Sade            96 Bill Crothers TF          8.13   1 
 10 Jones, Cassandra          94 Toronto Track             8.14   1 
 11 Thomas, Tyla              95 Oakville Legion           8.20   1 
 12 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels Ac          8.22   2 
 13 Williams, Alisha          95 Mississauga TFC           8.24   3 
 14 Carrique, Jennifer        94 Laurel Creek TFC          8.24   2 
 15 Taylor, Ashley            95 Burlington TFC            8.27   1 
 16 Omahen, Emily             94 Windsor Legion T          8.36   1 
 17 McKay, Shawna             96 NB A. Sud-est So          8.39   2 
 18 Ollier, Mary              95 Burlington TFC            8.41   2 
 19 Sharman, Dana             94 Peterborough Leg          8.42   2 
 20 Worrell Rogers, Michaell  95 Guelph TFC                8.49   3 
 21 Ligas, Ashley             94 Hamilton Olympic          8.50   3 
 22 Seymour, Sasha            95 Brampton TC Inc.          8.50   3 
 23 Peschier, Brittany        95 Brampton TC Inc.          8.82   2 
 24 Donaldson, Sidney         96 NB A. Sud-est So          8.84   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Shaina          94 Flying Angels Ac          7.52    7   
  2 Bingham, Khamica          94 Brampton TC Inc.          7.57    5   
  3 Yapchung, Tashuana        94 Flying Angels Ac          7.71    4   
  4 Patterson-Reid, Nita      94 Brampton TC Inc.          7.93    3   
  5 Murray, Rebecca           95 Ontario Unattach          7.96    2   
  6 Adams, Janica             95 Toronto Track             8.10    1   
  7 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf          8.12  
  8 Bennett, Yanique          94 South Simcoe Duf          8.13  
 
Girls 200 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bingham, Khamica          94 Brampton TC Inc.         24.91   9   7   
  2 Yapchung, Tashuana        94 Flying Angels Ac         25.43   9   5   
  3 Julius-Williams, Dominiq  94 Durham Legion At         25.66   8   4   
  4 Christiani, Ally          95 Phoenix Athletic         25.68   9   3   
  5 Murray, Rebecca           95 Ontario Unattach         25.80   8   2   
  6 Patterson-Reid, Nita      94 Brampton TC Inc.         25.88   9   1   
  7 Pinheiro, Nkeka           95 Durham Legion At         26.42   8 
  8 Cramer, Casaurina         94 Phoenix Athletic         26.48   7 
  9 MacNeill, Christine       94 London Legion            26.59   6 
 10 Sharpe, Taylor            96 The Speed Academ         26.76   7 
 11 Jones, Cassandra          94 Toronto Track            26.78   1 
 12 Adamson, Jessica          94 Toronto Track            26.81   5 
 13 Taylor, Ashley            95 Burlington TFC           26.87   7 
 14 Williams, Alisha          95 Mississauga TFC          26.90   5 
 15 Thompson, Khadijah        94 Brampton TC Inc.         26.91   7 
 16 McKay, Shawna             96 NB A. Sud-est So        X26.94   6 
 17 Tennant, Kiyara           94 Flying Angels Ac         26.99   6 
 18 Reinfels, Helena          94 Guelph TFC               27.09   5 
 19 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf         27.17   5 
 20 Clancy, Lauren            95 Phoenix Athletic         27.32   4 
 21 Janes, Alexandra          95 The Speed Academ         27.40   7 
 22 Omahen, Emily             94 Windsor Legion T         27.44   6 
 23 Harvey Ridout, Rosalind   95 Toronto Track            27.62   1 
 24 Dholakia, Meira           95 York County TC           27.67   3 
 24 Gonzalez, Alejandra       94 St Thomas Legion         27.67   5 
 26 Jennings, Sasha           97 G-Force TC               27.69   6 
 27 Carrique, Jennifer        94 Laurel Creek TFC         27.95   3 
 28 Domin-Charron, Oceana     96 Burlington TFC           27.96   3 
 29 Ollier, Mary              95 Burlington TFC           28.12   4 
 30 Bowerman, Emily           95 Guelph TFC               28.15   3 
 31 MacIsaac, Caileigh        95 York County TC           28.21   2 
 32 Bulgin, Rochele           96 Bill Crothers TF         28.39   9 
 33 Marks, Alexia             95 Etobicoke TFC            28.49   1 
 34 Ligas, Ashley             94 Hamilton Olympic         28.52   4 
 35 Chambers, Courtney        95 Brampton TC Inc.         28.73   4 
 36 LeBlanc, Monika           95 NB A. Sud-est So        X28.92   2 
 37 Dayton, Madison           95 NB A. Sud-est So        X29.00   1 
 38 Worrell Rogers, Michaell  95 Guelph TFC               29.15   2 
 39 Donaldson, Sidney         96 NB A. Sud-est So        X30.20   2 
 40 Peschier, Brittany        95 Brampton TC Inc.         30.81   2 
 -- Fraser, Alison            95 Guelph TFC                  DQ   8  ru;e 163.3
 -- Seymour, Sasha            95 Brampton TC Inc.            DQ   3  rule 163.3
 -- Barber, Sydney            95 St Thomas Legion            DQ   4  rule 163.3
 -- Brix, Kimberly            94 Burlington TFC              DQ   1  rule 163.3
 
Girls 400 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christiani, Ally          95 Phoenix Athletic         57.61   6   7   
  2 Julius-Williams, Dominiq  94 Durham Legion At         58.81   5   5   
  3 Fraser, Alison            95 Guelph TFC               58.88   6   4   
  4 Marsh, Alexis             95 Durham Legion At         59.08   5   3   
  5 Pinheiro, Nkeka           95 Durham Legion At         59.36   4   2   
  6 Gonzalez, Alejandra       94 St Thomas Legion         59.42   6   1   
  7 Farquhar, Taylor          94 London Western T         59.55   6 
  8 Cramer, Casaurina         94 Phoenix Athletic         59.74   5 
  9 Jones, Cassandra          94 Toronto Track            59.76   1 
 10 Prendergast, Shanice      94 Brampton TC Inc.         59.85   5 
 11 Adamson, Jessica          94 Toronto Track          1:00.82   6 
 12 Stafford, Lucia           98 Toronto Track          1:01.36   3 
 13 Monteith, Carla           94 South Simcoe Duf       1:02.24   3 
 14 Domin-Charron, Oceana     96 Burlington TFC         1:02.97   4 
 15 Codispodi, Marissa        95 Hamilton Olympic       1:03.18   4 
 16 Jones, Taylor             95 Newmarker Huskie       1:03.41   3 
 17 Parry, Katie              94 London Western T       1:03.47   4 
 18 Snyder, Ashley            94 London Legion          1:04.17   2 
 19 Lawson, Miranda           95 Toronto Track          1:05.73   1 
 20 Chenskikh, Darya          94 York University        1:05.83   2 
 21 Brown, Claire             95 Newmarker Huskie       1:06.28   2 
 22 Graves, Brittany          96 South Simcoe Duf       1:06.53   2 
 23 Sanago, Monica            96 Speed River TFC        1:06.76   1 
 24 Barber, Sydney            95 St Thomas Legion       1:06.88   3 
 25 Grzywnowicz, Sara         95 London Western T       1:07.46   2 
 26 McCreath, Sade            96 Bill Crothers TF       1:08.75   3 
 27 Dayton, Madison           95 NB A. Sud-est So      X1:09.38   1 
 28 Hickey, Maura             98 Toronto Track          1:13.09   1 
 -- Clancy, Lauren            95 Phoenix Athletic            DQ   4  rule 163.3
 
Girls 800 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stafford, Lucia           98 Toronto Track          2:19.13    7   
  2 Phelan, Jaimie            95 Laurel Creek TFC       2:20.90    5   
  3 Hunter, Cheyenne          94 Saugeen TFC            2:21.47    4   
  4 Alby, Noémie              95 QC Gatineau           X2:22.35  
  5 Hamilton, Georgia         95 South Simcoe Duf       2:23.24    3   
  6 Roga, Aliya               94 Laurel Creek TFC       2:24.65    2   
  7 MacDonald, Maggie         94 Speed River TFC        2:25.78    1   
  8 Tier, Alix                94 Etobicoke TFC          2:25.92  
  9 Myers, Tracy              97 Niagara Olympic        2:26.37  
 10 Cahill, Rachel            94 Niagara Regional       2:26.70  
 11 Prendergast, Shanice      94 Brampton TC Inc.       2:27.57  
 12 Jarvis, Sofia             96 Phoenix Athletic       2:27.63  
 13 Parry, Katie              94 London Western T       2:30.33  
 14 Linton, Vanessa           94 Speed River TFC        2:31.25  
 15 Watson, Kortney           94 Saugeen TFC            2:31.92  
 16 Romaniw, Olivia           95 Runners Edge TC        2:32.15  
 17 Monteith, Carla           94 South Simcoe Duf       2:32.38  
 18 Toderick, Carley          94 Runners Edge TC        2:33.18  
 19 Thomson, Emily            96 Runners Edge TC        2:33.45  
 20 Chivalan, Selena          95 Niagara Olympic        2:33.69  
 21 Jaros, Rebecca            94 Physi-Kult Kings       2:33.69  
 22 Chenskikh, Darya          94 York University        2:33.84  
 23 Carmicheal, Logan         95 Newmarker Huskie       2:33.89  
 24 Thomson, Kennedy          98 Runners Edge TC        2:34.00  
 25 Ciullo, Dominique         95 Centro Scuola TF       2:35.42  
 26 Brown, Claire             95 Newmarker Huskie       2:36.73  
 27 Ciullo, Alana             94 Centro Scuola TF       2:37.47  
 28 Lawless, Nicole           95 Runners Edge TC        2:37.81  
 29 Dos Santos, Hannah        96 Toronto Track          2:40.55  
 30 Wiley, Elise              96 Runners Edge TC        2:41.81  
 31 Paull, Sarah              96 Toronto Track          2:43.72  
 32 Dagenais, Felicia         94 Runners Edge TC        2:44.36  
 33 Owsiany, Kathryn          95 Newmarker Huskie       2:44.68  
 34 Moore-Ambrozic, Bree      95 Speed River TFC        2:46.38  
 35 Harper, Michelle          96 Durham Dragons A       2:46.46  
 36 Grzywnowicz, Sara         95 London Western T       2:47.57  
 37 Hickey, Maura             98 Toronto Track          2:52.23  
 38 Kidd, Brittney            94 Speed River TFC        2:52.44  
 39 Medford, Keeana           96 Runners Edge TC        3:00.10  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nevison, Stephanie        94 Mississauga TFC        4:48.53    7   
  2 Hennessey, Kelley         94 Toronto Track          4:50.08    5   
  3 McDonald, Madeline        94 Toronto Track          4:50.26    4   
  4 Phelan, Jaimie            95 Laurel Creek TFC       4:54.05    3   
  5 Kitevski, Julia           94 Phoenix Athletic       4:54.10    2   
  6 Hunter, Cheyenne          94 Saugeen TFC            4:55.09    1   
  7 Alby, Noémie              95 QC Gatineau           X4:57.67  
  8 Roga, Aliya               94 Laurel Creek TFC       5:00.13  
  9 Stafford, Gabriela        95 Toronto Track          5:01.13  
 10 Cheung, Tiffany           94 Bill Crothers TF       5:04.11  
 11 MacDonald, Maggie         94 Speed River TFC        5:04.77  
 12 Linton, Vanessa           94 Speed River TFC        5:08.97  
 13 Markovac, Maria           95 Toronto Track          5:10.20  
 14 Midgen, Sabina            96 Toronto Track          5:11.45  
 15 Toderick, Carley          94 Runners Edge TC        5:13.92  
 16 Rothenbroker, Meghan      95 Newmarker Huskie       5:14.90  
 17 Froebel, Jennifer         94 Newmarker Huskie       5:15.09  
 18 Watson, Kortney           94 Saugeen TFC            5:15.87  
 19 Rueter, Annie             95 Toronto Track          5:17.62  
 20 Romaniw, Olivia           95 Runners Edge TC        5:18.10  
 21 Klie, Siobhan             94 Durham Dragons A       5:18.98  
 22 Ferneyhough, Claire       97 Toronto Track          5:19.67  
 23 Sheppard, Amanda          94 Mississauga TFC        5:21.98  
 24 Ramirez, Richelle         95 Toronto Track          5:23.15  
 25 Carmicheal, Logan         95 Newmarker Huskie       5:23.25  
 26 Wiley, Elise              96 Runners Edge TC        5:27.15  
 27 Thomson, Kennedy          98 Runners Edge TC        5:27.31  
 28 Medford, Keeana           96 Runners Edge TC        5:28.11  
 29 Lawless, Nicole           95 Runners Edge TC        5:28.11  
 30 Owsiany, Kathryn          95 Newmarker Huskie       5:32.21  
 31 Dagenais, Felicia         94 Runners Edge TC        5:33.21  
 32 Pileggi, Alyssa           96 London Western T       5:40.19  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Madeline        94 Toronto Track         10:19.79    7   
  2 White, Jaclyn             94 London Western T      10:19.95    5   
  3 Hennessey, Kelley         94 Toronto Track         10:24.79    4   
  4 Nevison, Stephanie        94 Mississauga TFC       10:35.79    3   
  5 Kitevski, Julia           94 Phoenix Athletic      10:52.02    2   
  6 Rae, Rebecca              94 South Simcoe Duf      11:03.92    1   
  7 Froebel, Jennifer         94 Newmarker Huskie      11:30.41  
  8 Sheppard, Amanda          94 Mississauga TFC       11:32.10  
  9 Van Nest, Olivia          96 Newmarker Huskie      11:37.97  
 10 Nowak, Emily              95 Mississauga TFC       12:08.93  
 11 Kappel, Coralea           94 South Simcoe Duf      12:23.82  
 12 McCormick, Natalie        95 South Simcoe Duf      12:29.47  
 -- Kunicyn, Cassidy          96 Toronto Track              DNF  
 -- Rothenbroker, Meghan      95 Newmarker Huskie           DNF  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacNeill, Christine       94 London Legion             8.95Q  1 
  2 Setterington, Nicole      95 London Legion             8.98Q  2 
  3 Newman, Alysha            94 London Legion             8.98Q  1 
  4 Farquhar, Taylor          94 London Western T          9.40Q  2 
  5 Ollier, Mary              95 Burlington TFC            9.00q  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Alejandra       94 St Thomas Legion          9.35q  1 
  7 Taylor, Ashley            95 Burlington TFC            9.41q  2 
  8 Reinfels, Helena          94 Guelph TFC                9.50q  1 
  9 Bulten, Rheanna           95 Laurel Creek TFC          9.67   1 
 10 Dholakia, Meira           95 York County TC            9.74   1 
 11 Harvey Ridout, Rosalind   95 Toronto Track             9.74   1 
 12 Penney, Bailey            94 Windsor Legion T          9.78   2 
 13 Bowerman, Emily           95 Guelph TFC               10.41   2 
 14 Lawson, Miranda           95 Toronto Track            10.48   2 
 -- Bennett, Yanique          94 South Simcoe Duf            FS   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Setterington, Nicole      95 London Legion             8.76    7   
  2 MacNeill, Christine       94 London Legion             8.82    5   
  3 Newman, Alysha            94 London Legion             8.94    4   
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandra       94 St Thomas Legion          9.21    3   
  5 Farquhar, Taylor          94 London Western T          9.29    2   
  6 Taylor, Ashley            95 Burlington TFC            9.35    1   
  7 Ollier, Mary              95 Burlington TFC            9.43  
  8 Reinfels, Helena          94 Guelph TFC                9.70  
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newman, Alysha            94 London Legion            4.00m    7   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.92 4.00 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Bone, Robin               94 London Western T         3.70m    5   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kukovica, Emily           94 Toronto Track            2.90m    4   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Canneri, Marta            94 Toronto Track            2.75m    3   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Darnay, Kelsey            96 Niagara Regional        J2.75m    2   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sackmann, Yvonne          94 Toronto Track           J2.75m    1   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Kendra             95 Airborne Athleti         2.45m  
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandenheuvel, Mikaela     94 London Western T         5.26m    7   
      5.11m  5.01m  5.05m  4.90m  5.12m  5.26m
  2 Decarolis, Celina         95 Centro Scuola TF         5.20m    5   
      4.95m  4.83m  4.95m  4.73m  5.20m  5.00m
  3 Taylor, Briawna           94 London Western T         5.14m    4   
      4.87m  4.78m  4.87m  4.82m  FOUL  5.14m
  4 Fitzgerald, Arielle       94 Quinte Legion TF         5.09m    3   
      5.09m  4.85m  4.73m  4.76m  4.94m  4.98m
  5 Farquhar, Taylor          94 London Western T         4.97m    2   
      4.90m  4.66m  4.97m  4.65m  4.68m  4.37m
  6 Smith, Kendra             95 Airborne Athleti         4.92m    1   
      4.44m  4.63m  4.53m  4.63m  4.67m  4.92m
  7 Lemieux, Jessica          95 Toronto Track            4.75m  
      4.44m  4.75m  4.55m  4.56m  4.71m  4.72m
  8 House, Taylor             95 London Western T         4.51m  
      FOUL  4.51m  FOUL  FOUL  4.44m  FOUL
  9 Su, Adriana               94 Phoenix Athletic         4.45m  
      4.21m  3.89m  4.45m         
 10 Vasilyeva, Katia          94 Toronto Track            4.27m  
      4.27m  4.25m  FOUL         
 11 Hines, Lauren             96 Niagara Regional         4.18m  
      4.18m  4.12m  4.01m         
 12 LeBlanc, Monika           95 NB A. Sud-est So        X4.17m  
      4.17m  4.00m  4.04m         
 13 Banh, Lillian             96 Bill Crothers TF         3.96m  
      FOUL  3.61m  3.96m         
 14 Mosleh, Abnoos            96 Bill Crothers TF         3.85m  
      3.85m  FOUL  2.99m         
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Arielle       94 Quinte Legion TF        10.70m    7   
      10.49m  10.50m  10.67m  10.49m  10.52m  10.70m
  2 Gunsch, Danielle          94 Supreme Athletic        10.68m    5   
      FOUL  10.36m  10.33m  10.54m  10.68m  FOUL
  3 Skimming, Jamie           94 310 Running             10.64m    4   
      9.81m  10.35m  10.44m  10.38m  9.90m  10.64m
  4 Smith, Kendra             95 Airborne Athleti        10.62m    3   
      10.21m  10.38m  10.22m  10.44m  10.44m  10.62m
  5 Graves, Brittany          96 South Simcoe Duf        10.40m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.73m  FOUL  10.40m  10.01m
  6 Su, Adriana               94 Phoenix Athletic        10.13m    1   
      FOUL  9.85m  10.00m  10.03m  10.13m  10.08m
  7 Lemieux, Jessica          95 Toronto Track            9.98m  
      9.76m  9.50m  9.98m  8.95m  9.50m  9.51m
  7 De Los Santos, Leah       94 Supreme Athletic         9.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.98m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 LeBlanc, Monika           95 NB A. Sud-est So        X9.22m  
      9.22m  8.95m  9.18m           
 10 Banh, Lillian             96 Bill Crothers TF         8.99m  
      8.99m  8.59m  8.47m         
 11 Moskovchenko, Anna        95 Toronto Track            8.04m  
      8.04m  7.70m  7.79m         
 
Girls Shot Put 4.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moss, Sarah               94 Niagara Regional        11.60m    7   
      9.50m  10.61m  9.97m  FOUL  11.60m  11.24m
  2 Jantzi, Brindley          94 London Western T        10.80m    5   
      10.47m  10.60m  10.80m  10.60m  10.78m  10.70m
  3 Horneman, Nicole          95 London Western T        10.19m    4   
      9.48m  9.74m  10.16m  10.19m  10.19m  10.00m
  4 Jutzi, Brett              95 London Western T         9.10m    3   
      8.64m  8.61m  9.10m  8.85m  8.95m  FOUL
  5 Blake, Patti              94 Waterloo AC              8.83m    2   
      FOUL  8.83m  8.32m  8.42m  8.61m  8.80m
  6 Bohn, Lauren              96 Windsor Legion T         8.44m    1   
      8.06m  8.44m  FOUL  8.11m  8.07m  8.03m
  7 Jantzi, Harlee            97 London Western T         7.29m  
      7.29m  6.93m  7.26m  7.13m  6.22m  6.79m
 
Girls Weight Throw 9.072kg Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake, Patti              94 Waterloo AC             12.71m    7   
      12.71m  FOUL  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jutzi, Brett              95 London Western T        12.10m    5   
      11.64m  12.10m  12.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jantzi, Brindley          94 London Western T        11.34m    4   
      11.12m  10.84m  11.03m  10.73m  10.87m  11.34m
  4 Horneman, Nicole          95 London Western T         8.52m    3   
      8.45m  8.52m  FOUL  FOUL  8.31m  FOUL
 
Women High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kikulis, Emma             94 Lightning Athlet         1.60m    7   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Setterington, Nicole      95 London Legion            1.55m    5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Vasilyeva, Katia          94 Toronto Track            1.50m    4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Janke, Avrya              94 Laurel Creek TFC        J1.50m    3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Decarolis, Celina         95 Centro Scuola TF        J1.50m    2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Skimming, Jamie           94 310 Running             J1.50m    1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Bickle, Alyssa            94 Woodstock Legion        J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lawson, Miranda           95 Toronto Track            1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ready, Hana               95 Peterborough Leg      16:23.69    7   
 
Women 60 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Flying Angels Ac          7.36Q  2 
  2 Griffiths, Miana          90 Ontario Unattach          7.43Q  3 
  3 George, Phylicia          87 Project Athletic          7.47Q  1 
  4 Olupona, Toyin            83 Flying Angels Ac          7.49Q  2 
  5 Lewis, Sade               93 Project Athletic          7.60Q  3 
  6 Thomas, Deanna            93 Project Athletic          7.94Q  1 
  7 Bell-Spence, Janelle      92 G-Force TC                7.69q  3 
  8 Walkeden, Leah            93 AB Edmonton Harr          7.84q  2 
  9 Pascal, Cassandra         93 G-Force TC                7.88   3 
 10 McHaina, Chisomo          92 Laurel Creek TFC          7.96   1 
 11 Balkwill, Kelsey          92 Windsor Legion T          7.96   1 
 12 Clarke, Jalicia           93 Durham Legion At          7.98   1 
 13 McLarty, Candace          92 The Speed Academ          8.29   2 
 14 Prempeh, Lavenia          93 Oakville Legion           8.47   2 
 15 Sipprell, Krista          93 London Western T          8.55   1 
 16 Arsenault, Kristen        93 London Western T          8.56   1 
 17 Roung, Emma               92 Hamilton Olympic          8.58   3 
 18 Grzywnowicz, Amy          93 London Western T          8.61   2 
 19 Hallock-Dobson, Erica     91 Laurel Creek TFC          8.71   2 
 20 Grant, Pathrina           91 Project Athletic          9.34   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffiths, Miana          90 Ontario Unattach          7.25    7   
  2 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Flying Angels Ac          7.31    5   
  3 George, Phylicia          87 Project Athletic          7.37    4   
  4 Olupona, Toyin            83 Flying Angels Ac          7.41    3   
  5 Lewis, Sade               93 Project Athletic          7.58    2   
  6 Bell-Spence, Janelle      92 G-Force TC                7.70    1   
  7 Walkeden, Leah            93 AB Edmonton Harr          7.74  
  8 Thomas, Deanna            93 Project Athletic          7.94  
 
Women 200 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Flying Angels Ac         23.77   4   7   
  2 Lewis, Sade               93 Project Athletic         25.09   4   5   
  3 Walkeden, Leah            93 AB Edmonton Harr        X25.22   4 
  4 Westney, Jellisa          93 Supreme Athletic         25.42   3   4   
  5 Balkwill, Kelsey          92 Windsor Legion T         25.58   4   3   
  6 Cotten, Jennifer          87 London Western T         25.66   3   2   
  7 McHaina, Chisomo          92 Laurel Creek TFC         26.77   1   1   
  8 Grzywnowicz, Amy          93 London Western T         27.19   3 
  9 Roung, Emma               92 Hamilton Olympic         27.62   2 
 10 Arsenault, Kristen        93 London Western T         27.79   2 
 11 Prempeh, Lavenia          93 Oakville Legion          28.18   3 
 12 Matthews, Alysha          93 St Thomas Legion         28.56   1 
 13 Hicks, Heather            92 Niagara Regional         29.21   2 
 14 Gould, Kathleen           94 York University          29.93   1 
 15 Grant, Pathrina           91 Project Athletic         30.63   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Omene, Eseroghene         85 SK Saskatchewan         X55.90   3 
  2 Taylor-Chase, Chanice     93 Elite Edge               56.34   3   7   
  3 Ruediger, Kate            87 Toronto Track            56.35   3   5   
  4 Westney, Jellisa          93 Supreme Athletic         58.94   1   4   
  5 Whyte, Chrisena           93 Brampton TC Inc.         59.59   3   3   
  6 Clarke, Jalicia           93 Durham Legion At       1:02.20   2   2   
  7 Dominico, Gillian         93 Toronto Track          1:02.79   2   1   
  8 Grzywnowicz, Amy          93 London Western T       1:04.51   2 
  9 Hallock-Dobson, Erica     91 Laurel Creek TFC       1:05.06   1 
 10 Arsenault, Kristen        93 London Western T       1:05.23   3 
 11 Matthews, Alysha          93 St Thomas Legion       1:06.12   1 
 12 Tmej, Jacqueline          93 Toronto Track          1:07.14   1 
 -- Walmsley, Honor           93 Toronto Track               DQ   2  rule 163.3
 
Women 800 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whelan, Elizabeth         93 Toronto Track          2:13.50    7   
  2 Coopman, Katie            84 York University        2:21.36    5   
  3 Wallace, Lindsay          93 Hamilton Olympic       2:23.15    4   
  4 Whyte, Chrisena           93 Brampton TC Inc.       2:23.62    3   
  5 Walmsley, Honor           93 Toronto Track          2:25.01    2   
  6 White, Jessica            92 London Western T       2:26.11    1   
  7 Dicienzo, Natasha         93 Niagara Regional       2:26.32  
  8 Emilio, Sarah             93 Toronto Track          2:26.45  
  9 Taquali, Dina             91 Speed River TFC        2:27.74  
 10 Taquali, Dalia            91 Speed River TFC        2:28.45  
 
Women 1500 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacLean, Leanna           82 Phoenix Athletic       4:37.20    7   
  2 Whelan, Elizabeth         93 Toronto Track          4:38.99    5   
  3 Oliver, Kaitlyn           93 Newmarker Huskie       4:49.24    4   
  4 Coopman, Katie            84 York University        4:54.52    3   
  5 Deighan, Kayla            93 Newmarker Huskie       4:57.75    2   
  6 Emilio, Sarah             93 Toronto Track          4:57.89    1   
  7 Gallagher, Alexandra      93 South Simcoe Duf       5:03.17  
  8 Wessel, Meaghan           93 South Simcoe Duf       5:07.94  
  9 Kits, Rebecca             90 Speed River TFC        5:11.08  
 10 Alexander, Krisinda       92 Saugeen TFC            5:12.58  
 11 Tmej, Jacqueline          93 Toronto Track          5:14.72  
 12 Pileggi, Jessica          93 London Western T       5:39.20  
 
Women 3000 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah, Rachel            86 South Simcoe Duf      10:23.91    7   
  2 Comstock, Ashley          86 South Simcoe Duf      10:30.17    5   
  3 Wessel, Meaghan           93 South Simcoe Duf      10:53.32    4   
  4 Gallagher, Alexandra      93 South Simcoe Duf      10:54.89    3   
  5 Alexander, Krisinda       92 Saugeen TFC           11:35.02    2   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Phylicia          87 Project Athletic          8.24    7   
  2 Taylor-Chase, Chanice     93 Elite Edge                8.80    5    8.7940
  3 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athletics          8.80    4    8.7997
  4 Cotten, Jennifer          87 London Western T          8.85    3   
  5 Thomas, Deanna            93 Project Athletic          9.09    2   
  6 Kerr, Jasmin              93 London Western T          9.68    1   
  7 Siuciak, Emma             93 York University          10.67  
 
Women High Jump Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coltman, Susan            81 York University          1.65m    7   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suhr, Jennifer            82 US Team Adidas           4.71m    6   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.45 3.60 3.80 3.90 4.01 4.07 4.50 4.61 4.71 4.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Parker, Karleigh          92 Ontario Unattach        J4.01m    6   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.45 3.60 3.80 3.90 4.01 4.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Darnay, Kendall           93 Niagara Regional        J3.05m    4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 McClure, Jessica          92 London Western T        J2.90m    3   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bartha, Tessa             92 York University          2.90m    1.50
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Toms, Danielle            91 London Western T         2.90m    1.50
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Patricia       83 Project Athletic         6.02m    7   
      6.02m  5.95m  5.87m  FOUL  5.64m  FOUL
  2 Cotten, Jennifer          87 London Western T         5.54m    5   
      5.54m  5.35m  5.11m  5.46m  5.23m  5.33m
  3 Kerr, Jasmin              93 London Western T         5.17m    4   
      FOUL  5.02m  FOUL  FOUL  5.17m  5.17m
  4 Hicks, Heather            92 Niagara Regional         4.87m    3   
      4.63m  4.77m  4.87m  4.84m  4.74m  4.83m
  5 Gould, Kathleen           94 York University          4.67m    2   
      4.67m  4.66m  4.52m  FOUL  4.51m  4.57m
  6 Merkley, Jordan           93 South Simcoe Duf         4.20m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Triple Jump Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Patricia       83 Project Athletic        13.04m    7   
      12.66m  12.73m  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  13.04m
  2 Sipprell, Krista          93 London Western T        10.71m    5   
      10.71m  10.67m  FOUL  10.37m  10.43m  10.45m
  3 Wilson, Taylor            93 Supreme Athletic         9.80m    4   
      9.66m  9.26m  9.70m  FOUL  9.80m  9.77m
 
Women Shot Put 4.00kg Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petrov, Elizabeth         89 York University         13.86m    7   
      13.47m  13.77m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Le Jour, Marie-Josée      79 QC Saint-Laurent       X13.48m  
      13.23m  13.48m  13.31m  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Coltman, Susan            81 York University         12.97m    5   
      12.43m  12.66m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Obrochta, Kristin         89 York University         12.04m    4   
      FOUL  12.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.77m
  5 Vandeneynden, Sarah       92 London Western T        12.00m    3   
      11.30m  11.61m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  11.50m
  6 Johnston, Madison         93 York University         11.73m    2   
      11.73m  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  11.46m  11.64m
  7 Cowan, Jacinta            93 Windsor Legion T        10.76m    1   
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL  10.27m  10.59m  FOUL
 
Women Weight Throw 9.072kg Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Le Jour, Marie-Josée      79 QC Saint-Laurent       X18.33m  
      18.06m  18.33m  18.18m  17.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Obrochta, Kristin         89 York University         17.74m    7   
      17.16m  17.62m  17.50m  17.62m  17.74m  17.38m
  3 Petrov, Elizabeth         89 York University         15.73m    5   
      FOUL  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  15.58m  15.73m
  4 Klodnicki, Katie          92 York University         15.16m    4   
      13.33m  FOUL  FOUL  14.11m  15.16m  15.04m
  5 Johnston, Madison         93 York University         12.95m    3   
      12.03m  12.70m  FOUL  12.83m  FOUL  12.95m
  6 Vandeneynden, Sarah       92 London Western T        12.10m    2   
      12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  11.43m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cashman, Kitty            60 Ontario Masters       16:46.56    7   
  2 O'Leary, Sharon           68 London Pacers         18:51.98    5   
 
Boys 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC                6.95Q  4 
  2 Ajayi, Steven             94 G-Force TC                7.17Q  2 
  3 Bobb, Brandon             95 The Speed Academ          7.23Q  3 
  4 Ricketts, Kamali          94 Centro Scuola TF          7.41Q  1 
  5 Best, Wesley              94 The Speed Academ          7.03Q  4 
  6 Barker, Deion             95 Etobicoke TFC             7.25Q  3 
  7 Dalmage, Shayne           94 Flying Angels Ac          7.29Q  2 
  8 Mariette, Blake           95 G-Force TC                7.44Q  1 
  9 Allotey, Dillando         94 Brampton TC Inc.          7.31q  3 
 10 Benjamin, Kristian        95 Toronto Track             7.38q  2 
 11 Manuel, Alex              94 Bill Crothers TF          7.41q  2 
 12 Bhagra, Saahil            94 Guelph TFC                7.45q  4 
 13 Carnovale, Nicola         95 Centro Scuola TF          7.45q  1 
 14 Chin, Matthew             94 Phoenix Athletic          7.55q  3 
 15 Cherniak, Greg            95 London Western T          7.55q  2 
 16 Poirier, Stefan           95 London Western T          7.55q  4 
 17 Remigio, Jerome           94 Guelph TFC                7.56   3 
 18 Alphonse, Jurvel          94 Brampton TC Inc.          7.59   1 
 19 Moton, Mark               95 Centro Scuola TF          7.61   1 
 20 Guy, Eric                 95 Ontario Unattach          7.63   1 
 21 Hall, Matthew             94 G-Force TC                7.63   3 
 22 Chinoda, Taku             95 Mississauga TFC           7.65   1 
 23 Linton, Brian             95 Etobicoke TFC             7.67   2 
 24 Miller, Wesley            94 Burlington TFC            7.68   2 
 25 Broome, Justin            95 Bill Crothers TF          7.72   4 
 26 Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At          7.75   4 
 27 Lu, Elvin                 95 Bill Crothers TF          8.08   3 
 28 Borsi, Robert             94 Laurel Creek TFC          8.34   3 
 -- Thompson, Graeme          95 The Speed Academ            FS   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC                6.90Q  2 
  2 Ajayi, Steven             94 G-Force TC                7.04Q  1 
  3 Hall, Matthew             94 G-Force TC                7.52Q  3 
  4 Best, Wesley              94 The Speed Academ          6.95Q  2 
  5 Bobb, Brandon             95 The Speed Academ          7.12Q  1 
  6 Remigio, Jerome           94 Guelph TFC                7.57Q  3 
  7 Barker, Deion             95 Etobicoke TFC             7.14q  1 
  8 Dalmage, Shayne           94 Flying Angels Ac          7.18q  1 
  9 Allotey, Dillando         94 Brampton TC Inc.          7.34   2 
 10 Mariette, Blake           95 G-Force TC                7.37   2 
 11 Ricketts, Kamali          94 Centro Scuola TF          7.43   2 
 12 Chin, Matthew             94 Phoenix Athletic          7.47   1 
 12 Carnovale, Nicola         95 Centro Scuola TF          7.47   2 
 14 Benjamin, Kristian        95 Toronto Track             7.48   1 
 15 Poirier, Stefan           95 London Western T          7.50   2 
 16 Bhagra, Saahil            94 Guelph TFC                7.54   2 
 17 Moton, Mark               95 Centro Scuola TF          7.60   3 
 18 Cherniak, Greg            95 London Western T          7.85   1 
 -- Manuel, Alex              94 Bill Crothers TF            FS   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Best, Wesley              94 The Speed Academ          6.90    7    6.8925
  2 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC                6.90    5    6.8954
  3 Ajayi, Steven             94 G-Force TC                6.96    4   
  4 Dalmage, Shayne           94 Flying Angels Ac          7.13    3   
  5 Bobb, Brandon             95 The Speed Academ          7.15    2   
  6 Barker, Deion             95 Etobicoke TFC             7.24    1   
  7 Remigio, Jerome           94 Guelph TFC                7.50  
  8 Hall, Matthew             94 G-Force TC                7.63  
 
Boys 200 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ajayi, Steven             94 G-Force TC               22.22   9   7   
  2 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC               22.25   9   5   
  3 Allotey, Dillando         94 Brampton TC Inc.         23.44   9   4   
  4 Konecny, Chase            95 London Legion            23.56   7   3   
  5 Cobbold, Evander          94 G-Force TC               23.58   9   2   
  6 Cherniak, Greg            95 London Western T         23.72   7   1   
  7 Brown, Jaiden             94 Durham Legion At         23.73   9 
  8 Carnovale, Nicola         95 Centro Scuola TF         23.80   7 
  9 Hayles, Jaylan            94 Phoenix Athletic         23.91   8 
 10 LoParco, Matthew          94 Centro Scuola TF         24.04   8 
 11 Mariette, Blake           95 G-Force TC               24.05   8 
 12 Svensson, Matthew         94 Phoenix Athletic         24.11   6 
 13 Joseph, Yazin             95 The Speed Academ         24.19   4 
 14 Miller, Wesley            94 Burlington TFC           24.25   1 
 15 Benjamin, Kristian        95 Toronto Track            24.26   6 
 16 Slessor, Kenneth          94 Burlington TFC           24.32   1 
 17 Chin, Matthew             94 Phoenix Athletic         24.45   7 
 18 Manuel, Alex              94 Bill Crothers TF         24.49   6 
 19 Weathers, Isiaah          94 Toronto Track            24.55   6 
 20 Guy, Eric                 95 Ontario Unattach         24.57   5 
 21 Eyong, Vendross           94 Brampton TC Inc.         24.63   6 
 22 Thompson, Graeme          95 The Speed Academ         24.66   7 
 23 Stemmler, Aaron           95 Laurel Creek TFC         24.67   8 
 24 Williams, Myles           95 The Speed Academ         24.72   5 
 25 Poirier, Stefan           95 London Western T         24.74   2 
 26 Beckerman, Sam            95 Toronto Track            24.86   1 
 27 Chinoda, Taku             95 Mississauga TFC          24.91   4 
 28 Bhagra, Saahil            94 Guelph TFC               24.96   3 
 29 Smith, Michael            95 Durham Legion At         25.01   5 
 30 Remigio, Jerome           94 Guelph TFC               25.01   3 
 31 Mokri, Eric               95 York University          25.10   1 
 32 Ehirim, Amara             95 Bill Crothers TF         25.20   1 
 33 Broome, Justin            95 Bill Crothers TF         25.23   4 
 34 Murdock-Reid, Shomari     95 Flying Angels Ac         25.26   4 
 35 Reid, Malkom              94 Flying Angels Ac         25.28   2 
 36 Moton, Mark               95 Centro Scuola TF         25.33   2 
 37 Mah, Jeff                 94 Speed River TFC          25.55   5 
 38 Craik, Ben                95 St Thomas Legion         25.59   3 
 39 Lanktree, Willie          96 Bill Crothers TF         25.66   3 
 40 Lu, Elvin                 95 Bill Crothers TF         25.96   4 
 41 Linton, Brian             95 Etobicoke TFC            26.38   5 
 42 Sun, Everett              95 Guelph TFC               26.54   2 
 43 Ricketts, Shemar          95 Mississauga TFC          27.24   2 
 -- Green, Christopher        94 Supreme Athletic            DQ   8  rule 163.3
 -- Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At            DQ   3  rule 163.3
 
Boys 400 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dimock, Dylan             94 Elite Edge               51.17   6   7   
  2 Paljola, Nienkel          94 Supreme Athletic         51.41   6   5   
  3 Cobbold, Evander          94 G-Force TC               51.87   6   4   
  4 Gordon, Zayne             94 The Speed Academ         52.62   6   3   
  5 Sherwood, Jordan          95 Laurel Creek TFC         52.92   5   2   
  6 Hayles, Jaylan            94 Phoenix Athletic         53.09   5   1   
  7 Moodie, Triphon           94 Mississauga TFC          53.11   4 
  8 Konecny, Chase            95 London Legion            53.20   5 
  9 Castro Smith, Arthur      94 Supreme Athletic         53.58   1 
 10 Svensson, Matthew         94 Phoenix Athletic         54.17   4 
 11 Tingling, Dwayne          94 The Speed Academ         54.46   6 
 12 Williams, Myles           95 The Speed Academ         54.64   4 
 13 Wright, Andre             94 Durham Legion At         54.79   5 
 14 Slessor, Kenneth          94 Burlington TFC           54.87   2 
 15 Koopman, Mackenzie        94 South Simcoe Duf         56.19   3 
 16 Eyong, Vendross           94 Brampton TC Inc.         56.37   1 
 17 Ehirim, Amara             95 Bill Crothers TF         57.01   2 
 18 Styba, Michael            94 Bill Crothers TF         57.18   1 
 19 Ricketts, Shemar          95 Mississauga TFC          58.33   2 
 20 Wang, Edward              94 Toronto Track            58.48   1 
 21 McCreery, Ian             94 Woodstock Legion         59.07   3 
 22 Smith, Michael            95 Durham Legion At         59.62   3 
 23 Lanktree, Willie          96 Bill Crothers TF       1:01.00   3 
 24 Borsi, Robert             94 Laurel Creek TFC       1:02.22   2 
 25 Carter-Duran, Jacob       97 Toronto Track          1:07.08   2 
 -- Simpson, Joshua           95 Flying Angels Ac            FS   3 
 -- Francis, Malcolm          95 The Speed Academ           DNF   4 
 -- Brown, Jaiden             94 Durham Legion At           DNF   4 
 -- Weathers, Isiaah          94 Toronto Track               DQ   1  rule 163.3
 
Boys 800 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buttinger, Scott          94 Laurel Creek TFC       1:57.11    7   
  2 Smart, Sacha              94 Toronto Track          1:57.20    5   
  3 Hutton, Christopher       94 Runners Edge TC        1:59.36    4   
  4 Moodie, Triphon           94 Mississauga TFC        1:59.97    3   
  5 Favit, Shane              95 Etobicoke TFC          2:01.65    2   
  6 Penney, Kyle              94 Newmarker Huskie       2:02.75    1   
  7 Papania, Marco            94 Newmarker Huskie       2:03.59  
  8 Gordon, Zayne             94 The Speed Academ       2:03.73  
  9 Kagumba, Joseph           94 Mississauga TFC        2:05.86  
 10 Kent, Lewis               94 Mississauga TFC        2:05.98  
 11 Stiles, Liam              95 Speed River TFC        2:06.40  
 12 Kountourogiannis, TJ      95 Niagara Regional       2:06.48  
 13 Ackerman, Brandon         94 Durham Dragons A       2:07.32  
 14 Laekeman, Taylor          94 Runners Edge TC        2:07.61  
 15 Carroll, Jake             96 Etobicoke TFC          2:07.75  
 16 Jones, Zack               94 Durham Dragons A       2:07.77  
 17 Petta, Michael            96 Toronto Track          2:08.10  
 18 Koopman, Mackenzie        94 South Simcoe Duf       2:08.50  
 19 Mecca, Ryan               94 Niagara Regional       2:09.38  
 20 Roach, Matthew            95 Newmarker Huskie       2:09.54  
 21 Nunes de Souza, Brandon   94 The Speed Academ       2:09.96  
 22 McCreesh, Michael         95 Newmarker Huskie       2:10.78  
 23 Usher, Jordan             94 South Simcoe Duf       2:10.95  
 24 Bartle, Bryan             96 Speed River TFC        2:11.23  
 25 Germano, Mark             96 Niagara Regional       2:11.54  
 26 Agnew, Hunter             94 South Simcoe Duf       2:12.71  
 27 Tashlin-Clifford, Phoeni  97 Toronto Track          2:13.02  
 28 Mannarino, Alec           95 Hamilton Olympic       2:13.13  
 29 McCreery, Ian             94 Woodstock Legion       2:13.96  
 30 Palframan, Kyle           94 Runners Edge TC        2:14.52  
 31 Fournier, Tyler           95 Hamilton Olympic       2:16.48  
 32 Stolys, Kyle              94 Bill Crothers TF       2:17.10  
 33 Alderton-Suckling, Johna  93 Bill Crothers TF       2:17.56  
 34 Weir, Fraser              96 Niagara Regional       2:18.89  
 35 Dion, Jeremy              96 Niagara Regional       2:20.49  
 36 Cormier, Matthew          96 Runners Edge TC        2:26.17  
 37 Raby, Spencer             96 Runners Edge TC        2:26.31  
 38 Rozon, Eric               96 Runners Edge TC        2:31.17  
 39 Altro, Josh               95 York University        2:31.62  
 40 Ridder, Elijah            96 Guelph TFC             2:41.31  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smart, Sacha              94 Toronto Track          4:06.64    7   
  2 Coughler, Jeremy          95 Durham Dragons A       4:07.27    5   
  3 Hutton, Christopher       94 Runners Edge TC        4:07.60    4   
  4 Messina, Philip           95 Toronto Track          4:09.00    3   
  5 McCann, Robert            94 Mississauga TFC        4:11.74    2   
  6 Stiles, Liam              95 Speed River TFC        4:22.39    1   
  7 Bartle, Bryan             96 Speed River TFC        4:24.29  
  8 Moakler, Justin           96 Mississauga TFC        4:24.97  
  9 Petta, Michael            96 Toronto Track          4:26.14  
 10 Kent, Lewis               94 Mississauga TFC        4:26.69  
 11 Usher, Jordan             94 South Simcoe Duf       4:27.35  
 12 Mannarino, Alec           95 Hamilton Olympic       4:27.90  
 13 Black, Toms               95 Toronto Track          4:29.45  
 14 Laekeman, Taylor          94 Runners Edge TC        4:32.75  
 15 Elmhirst, Robbie          96 Newmarker Huskie       4:33.83  
 16 Palframan, Kyle           94 Runners Edge TC        4:40.49  
 17 Tashlin-Clifford, Phoeni  97 Toronto Track          4:41.67  
 18 Fournier, Tyler           95 Hamilton Olympic       4:42.74  
 19 Lai, Jeramie              95 Mississauga TFC        4:47.25  
 20 Palmer, Reid              96 London Western T       4:48.78  
 21 Hymers, Devin             95 310 Running            4:50.27  
 22 Raby, Spencer             96 Runners Edge TC        4:55.84  
 23 Torres, Gabriel           95 Project Athletic       4:55.90  
 24 Lovshin, Andrew           94 Durham Dragons A       4:55.92  
 25 Melo, Matthew             96 Newmarker Huskie       4:57.59  
 26 Oliver, Justin            96 Newmarker Huskie       5:05.48  
 27 Altro, Josh               95 York University        5:09.09  
 28 Rozon, Eric               96 Runners Edge TC        5:11.52  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coughler, Jeremy          95 Durham Dragons A       8:59.95    7   
  2 Druken, Matthew           94 South Simcoe Duf       9:05.11    5   
  3 Seneca, Brayden           94 Niagara Regional       9:08.63    4   
  4 McCann, Robert            94 Mississauga TFC        9:11.51    3   
  5 Borg, Preston             95 Mississauga TFC        9:31.54    2   
  6 Moakler, Justin           96 Mississauga TFC        9:43.88    1   
  7 Greco, Steven             94 South Simcoe Duf       9:45.79  
  8 White, Tyler              94 Newmarker Huskie       9:58.41  
  9 Ellis, Jonathan           95 Newmarker Huskie       9:58.78  
 10 Carrique, Patrick         94 Laurel Creek TFC      10:03.97  
 11 Richardson, Ben           95 Newmarker Huskie      10:16.22  
 12 Hymers, Devin             95 310 Running           10:20.69  
 13 Bekirsky, Liam            95 Mississauga TFC       10:29.95  
 14 Wilson, Peter             94 Mississauga TFC       11:31.49  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Christopher        94 Supreme Athletic          8.42Q  2 
  2 Guy, Eric                 95 Ontario Unattach          8.58Q  1 
  3 Katulic-Ducharme, Nicola  94 Niagara Regional          8.53Q  2 
  4 Wright, Andre             94 Durham Legion At          8.78Q  1 
  5 Joseph, Yazin             95 The Speed Academ          8.77q  2 
  6 Sherwood, Jordan          95 Laurel Creek TFC          8.89q  1 
  7 Stemmler, Aaron           95 Laurel Creek TFC          9.05q  2 
  8 Craik, Ben                95 St Thomas Legion          9.20q  1 
  9 Wang, Edward              94 Toronto Track             9.23   2 
 10 Bell, Riley               94 St Thomas Legion          9.27   2 
 11 Konecny, Chase            95 London Legion             9.97   1 
 -- LoParco, Matthew          94 Centro Scuola TF           DNF   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Christopher        94 Supreme Athletic          8.33    7   
  2 Katulic-Ducharme, Nicola  94 Niagara Regional          8.40    5   
  3 Wright, Andre             94 Durham Legion At          8.42    4   
  4 Guy, Eric                 95 Ontario Unattach          8.52    3   
  5 Joseph, Yazin             95 The Speed Academ          8.68    2   
  6 Stemmler, Aaron           95 Laurel Creek TFC          8.69    1   
  7 Sherwood, Jordan          95 Laurel Creek TFC          8.79  
 
Boys Pole Vault Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Choja, Brian              95 London Western T         3.65m    7   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Young, Connor             95 London Western T         3.50m    5   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Scarfone, Jacob           94 London Western T        J3.50m    4   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Katulic-Ducharme, Nicola  94 Niagara Regional        J3.50m    3   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Heliotis, Dean            94 South Simcoe Duf         3.05m    2   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barker, Deion             95 Etobicoke TFC            6.58m    7   
      FOUL  6.11m  5.19m  6.25m  6.52m  6.58m
  2 Thasarathan, Divyanthan   94 Phoenix Athletic         6.46m    5   
      FOUL  6.40m  6.46m  PASS  6.46m  6.45m
  3 Bell, Riley               94 St Thomas Legion         6.31m    4   
      6.07m  6.06m  6.21m  6.09m  6.18m  6.31m
  4 Myles, Quinton            94 Phoenix Athletic         5.96m    3   
      FOUL  5.96m  FOUL  5.80m  5.81m  5.72m
  5 Grant, David              94 Phoenix Athletic         5.91m    2   
      FOUL  5.91m  5.84m  5.61m  4.94m  5.83m
  6 Mokri, Eric               95 York University          5.83m    1   
      5.48m  3.64m  5.83m  5.20m  5.43m  5.14m
  7 Kreller, Austin           95 Supreme Athletic         5.49m  
      5.30m  5.30m  5.49m  5.29m  5.29m  FOUL
  8 Flanagen, Riley           95 Supreme Athletic         5.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.33m  5.38m  FOUL  1.41m
  9 Nicholas, Andre           95 Etobicoke TFC            5.17m  
      5.15m  5.16m  5.17m         
 -- Katulic-Ducharme, Nicola  94 Niagara Regional          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paljola, Nienkel          94 Supreme Athletic        13.66m    7   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.44m  13.22m  13.60m  13.66m
  2 Bell, Riley               94 St Thomas Legion        12.69m    5   
      12.24m  12.38m  12.25m  11.93m  PASS  12.69m
  3 Kreller, Austin           95 Supreme Athletic        12.39m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.39m
  4 Grant, David              94 Phoenix Athletic        12.26m    3   
      11.87m  11.88m  11.37m  11.94m  11.70m  12.26m
  5 Nicholas, Andre           95 Etobicoke TFC           12.20m    2   
      11.77m  12.02m  11.98m  11.88m  PASS  12.20m
  6 Flanagen, Riley           95 Supreme Athletic        11.39m    1   
      11.33m  11.39m  10.59m  11.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tang, Wesley              97 Laurel Creek TFC         9.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.79m  9.88m  9.87m  9.78m
 
Boys Shot Put 5.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nikolovski, Peter         94 Toronto Track           17.03m    7   
      FOUL  16.19m  FOUL  17.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Krzyskowski, John         94 Toronto Track           15.42m    5   
      14.85m  14.69m  15.21m  14.82m  15.42m  FOUL
  3 Polinski, Daniel          94 Toronto Track           15.04m    4   
      FOUL  13.42m  14.77m  15.04m  14.88m  FOUL
  4 Thompson, Blake           94 South Simcoe Duf        13.50m    3   
      13.50m  FOUL  13.31m  FOUL  13.34m  FOUL
  5 Cullen, Andrew            94 London Western T        12.94m    2   
      11.69m  12.85m  12.27m  FOUL  12.93m  12.94m
  6 Nguyen, Charles           94 St Thomas Legion        12.84m    1   
      12.14m  12.62m  FOUL  12.83m  FOUL  12.84m
  7 Wheatley, Mark            94 London Western T       J12.84m  
      11.30m  12.06m  12.33m  12.65m  12.55m  12.84m
  8 Chiarot, Jesse            95 Centro Scuola TF         9.90m  
      9.80m  9.15m  9.83m  9.59m  9.90m  9.27m
 
Boys Weight Throw 9.072kg Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Charles           94 St Thomas Legion        21.26m    7   
      21.26m  FOUL  20.93m  20.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Thompson, Blake           94 South Simcoe Duf        14.34m    5   
      14.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.31m  FOUL
  3 Van Damme, Jack           96 Waterloo AC             10.78m    4   
      10.78m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men High Jump Jump Off Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunt, JT                  95 Niagara Regional         1.85m    7   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.86 1.84 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX   XX    O 
  2 Lee, Hwang                94 Hamilton Olympic        J1.85m    5   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.86 1.84 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX   XX    X 
 
Men 60 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smellie, Gavin            86 Disassociated             6.76Q  2 
  2 Warner, Justyn            87 Elite Edge                6.76Q  3 
  3 Henry, Anson              79 Elite Edge                6.89Q  1 
  4 Warner, Damian            89 Ontario Unattach          6.94Q  3 
  5 Omoruna, Ike              93 Mississauga TFC           6.99Q  2 
  6 Ignacio, Kevin            86 G-Force TC                7.07Q  1 
  7 Codling, Chris            87 Brampton TC Inc.          7.01q  2 
  8 Hayle, Phillip            91 Brampton TC Inc.          7.02q  2 
  9 Lawrence, TJ              91 G-Force TC                7.02   3 
 10 Rittinger, Devon          93 Supreme Athletic          7.07   3 
 11 Hayle, Tyler              93 Brampton TC Inc.          7.09   3 
 12 Martineau, Brandyn        92 London Western T          7.18   2 
 13 Mirhadi, Kazim            93 Ontario Unattach          7.19   2 
 14 Daniel, Marqus            91 Niagara Regional          7.29   2 
 15 Cyrus, Keith Jr           93 The Speed Academ          7.31   1 
 16 Heath, Lavaughne          88 Project Athletic          7.33   3 
 17 Juha, Thomas              93 Mississauga TFC           7.40   1 
 18 Granja, Juan Felipe       92 London Western T          7.51   3 
 19 Giles, Brendyn            93 The Speed Academ          7.52   1 
 20 Taylor, Brad              93 Burlington TFC            7.58   2 
 21 Hussey, Wray              89 Guelph TFC                7.59   1 
 22 Forsellino, Nathan        93 Durham Legion At          7.63   3 
 23 Lee Foon, Michael         61 Ontario Masters           7.66   1 
 24 Bokhout, Colin            92 Saugeen TFC               7.68   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Warner, Justyn            87 Elite Edge                6.65    7   
  2 Smellie, Gavin            86 Disassociated             6.71    5   
  3 Henry, Anson              79 Elite Edge                6.76    4   
  4 Omoruna, Ike              93 Mississauga TFC           6.80    3   
  5 Warner, Damian            89 Ontario Unattach          6.84    2   
  6 Hayle, Phillip            91 Brampton TC Inc.          6.93    1   
  7 Codling, Chris            87 Brampton TC Inc.          6.98  
  8 Ignacio, Kevin            86 G-Force TC                7.18  
 
Men 200 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chan, Daniel              91 Toronto Track            22.30   6   7   
  2 Codling, Chris            87 Brampton TC Inc.         22.49   5   5   
  3 Peschier, Curtis          89 Brampton TC Inc.         22.69   6   4   
  4 Hayle, Phillip            91 Brampton TC Inc.         22.74   5   3   
  5 Lawrence, TJ              91 G-Force TC               22.90   4   2   
  6 Arsenault, Calvin         93 Laurel Creek TFC         23.25   4   1   
  7 Brennand McClemont, Dyla  93 Niagara Regional         23.29   3 
  8 Martineau, Brandyn        92 London Western T         23.31   4 
  9 Granja, Juan Felipe       92 London Western T         23.42   4 
 10 Mirhadi, Kazim            93 Ontario Unattach         23.44   3 
 11 Senior, Deveraux          93 G-Force TC               23.46   5 
 12 Ignacio, Kevin            86 G-Force TC               23.67   5 
 13 Daniel, Marqus            91 Niagara Regional         23.87   3 
 14 Jones, Jevar              91 Project Athletic         24.02   2 
 15 Taylor, Brad              93 Burlington TFC           24.12   1 
 16 Heath, Lavaughne          88 Project Athletic         24.40   3 
 17 Jansen, Richard           93 York University          24.41   1 
 18 Fourie, Charl             93 Laurel Creek TFC         24.81   2 
 19 Harper, Daniel            89 Brampton TC Inc.         24.87   6 
 20 Samms, Shaddae            89 Phoenix Athletic         25.54   2 
 -- Omoruna, Ike              93 Mississauga TFC             DQ   6  rule 163.3
 
Men 400 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harper, Daniel            89 Brampton TC Inc.         48.18   4   7   
  2 Osei, Philip              90 Mississauga TFC          48.90   4   5   
  3 Chan, Daniel              91 Toronto Track            49.81   4   4   
  4 Greco, Domenic            91 Brampton TC Inc.         50.50   4   3   
  5 Peschier, Curtis          89 Brampton TC Inc.         50.55   4   2   
  6 Hayles, Fabian            92 Phoenix Athletic         50.87   3   1   
  7 Senior, Deveraux          93 G-Force TC               51.09   3 
  8 Granja, Juan Felipe       92 London Western T         51.53   3 
  9 Brennand McClemont, Dyla  93 Niagara Regional         52.04   3 
 10 Taylor, Brad              93 Burlington TFC           53.43   1 
 11 Brown, Jameel             93 Mississauga TFC          53.53   2 
 12 Sherret, John             93 Toronto Track            53.62   2 
 13 Goldstein, Nathan         93 Toronto Track            54.62   2 
 14 Perry, Kevin              90 North Bay Legion         55.45   2 
 15 Khalif, Badel             93 Hamilton Olympic         56.81   1 
 16 Forsellino, Nathan        93 Durham Legion At         56.97   2 
 17 Jones, Jevar              91 Project Athletic         57.03   1 
 18 Bokhout, Colin            92 Saugeen TFC              59.10   1 
 -- Costello, Andrew          93 Phoenix Athletic            DQ   3  rule 163.3
 
Men 800 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osei, Philip              90 Mississauga TFC        1:57.61    7   
  2 Costello, Andrew          93 Phoenix Athletic       1:57.81    5   
  3 Hayles, Fabian            92 Phoenix Athletic       1:58.25    4   
  4 Anderson, Travis          76 Ontario Masters        1:58.45    3   
  5 Moona, Alistair           92 G-Force TC             1:58.49    2   
  6 Tapley, Ryan              93 Etobicoke TFC          1:58.61    1   
  7 Giles, Cameron            93 Niagara Olympic        1:59.40  
  8 Masil-Mitro, Liam         93 Toronto Track          1:59.59  
  9 Gordon, Andrew            93 Toronto Track          1:59.64  
 10 Kadlecik, Jordan          93 London Western T       2:00.08  
 11 Brecher, Jay              74 Toronto Track          2:00.59  
 12 Anderson, Drew            93 Speed River TFC        2:02.05  
 13 Sherret, John             93 Toronto Track          2:02.82  
 14 Scott, Jordan             90 North Bay Legion       2:03.72  
 15 Savoy, Ben                93 Niagara Olympic        2:03.80  
 16 Goldstein, Nathan         93 Toronto Track          2:04.66  
 17 Moriello, Simon           92 Niagara Regional       2:05.79  
 18 Russell, Alexander        93 Hamilton Olympic       2:06.04  
 19 Perry, Kevin              90 North Bay Legion       2:06.21  
 20 Delle Monache, Mitchell   93 Niagara Olympic        2:08.02  
 21 Khalif, Badel             93 Hamilton Olympic       2:11.10  
 22 teBogt, Matt              93 Newmarker Huskie       2:11.56  
 23 Kiesler, Dylan            92 London Western T       2:12.80  
 24 Tree, Kevin               93 York University        2:13.02  
 
Men 1500 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Andrew            93 Toronto Track          4:09.00    7   
  2 Davis, Shawn              88 Newmarker Huskie       4:12.63    5   
  3 Travaglini, Matthew       93 London Western T       4:13.30    4   
  4 Ntoukas, Nicholas         93 Toronto Track          4:13.68    3   
  5 Jibril, Sami              89 Mississauga TFC        4:14.60    2   
  6 Brown, Dylan              93 Newmarker Huskie       4:15.08    1   
  7 Anderson, Drew            93 Speed River TFC        4:15.67  
  8 Debus, Daniel             93 Laurel Creek TFC       4:16.80  
  9 Parrot-Migas, Philippe    93 Mississauga TFC        4:18.59  
 10 Hick, Jeremy              93 London Western T       4:19.47  
 11 Settembri, Jonathan       93 Mississauga TFC        4:20.37  
 12 MacPherson, Eric          93 Newmarker Huskie       4:20.85  
 13 Scott, Jordan             90 North Bay Legion       4:24.85  
 14 Tree, Kevin               93 York University        4:25.17  
 15 Smith, Nicholas           93 York University        4:26.95  
 16 Corcoran, Hunter          93 Runners Edge TC        4:59.69  
 
Men 3000 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Del Monte, Michael        86 Athletics Toront       8:19.68    7   
  2 Jibril, Sami              89 Mississauga TFC        8:56.07    5   
  3 Travaglini, Matthew       93 London Western T       9:02.55    4   
  4 Ntoukas, Nicholas         93 Toronto Track          9:02.70    3   
  5 Hick, Jeremy              93 London Western T       9:17.00    2   
  6 Trapp, Austin             92 Laurel Creek TFC       9:17.03    1   
  7 Bourgeois, Michael        93 Newmarker Huskie       9:26.07  
  8 Van Schepen, Derek        93 Mississauga TFC        9:28.62  
  9 Peat, Geoff               63 Newmarker Huskie       9:30.56  
 10 Tree, Kevin               93 York University        9:32.34  
 11 Gomez, Robert             92 Saugeen TFC            9:59.70  
 12 Lai, Jeramie              95 Mississauga TFC       10:15.24  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 1.067m Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moseley, Ingvar           91 Elite Edge                8.13    7   
  2 Warner, Damian            89 Ontario Unattach          8.31    5   
  3 Arsenault, Calvin         93 Laurel Creek TFC          8.36    4   
  4 Theriau, Christopher      87 NS Nova Scotia U          8.49    3   
  5 Chan, Daniel              91 Toronto Track             8.56    2   
  6 He, Jam                   92 Toronto Track             8.77    1   
  7 Wilhelm, Branden          92 London Legion             8.85  
  8 Fourie, Charl             93 Laurel Creek TFC          9.01  
 
Men High Jump Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Branden          92 London Legion            2.07m    7   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Warner, Damian            89 Ontario Unattach         1.87m    5   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sara, Zoltan              75 Ontario Masters         J1.87m    4   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 West, Matheson            93 Saugeen TFC              1.82m    3   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Derry, Ryan               93 Toronto Track            1.77m    2   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Armour, Jeremy            93 Woodstock Legion        J1.77m    1   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Richard          86 QC Montréal Inte        X4.80m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Dorion, Josh              84 South Simcoe Duf         4.55m    7   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Durward, Luke             91 York University          4.45m    5   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hayhoe, Jeff              73 York University          3.95m    4   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Tevernier, Telvin         93 South Simcoe Duf        J3.95m    2.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Dibacco, Vince            91 York University         J3.95m    2.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Daly, Connor              93 Toronto Track           J3.95m    1   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Waugh, Christopher        93 London Western T         3.80m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Golow, Dylan              93 South Simcoe Duf         3.50m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Armour, Jeremy            93 Woodstock Legion         3.35m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Massok, Patrick           80 QC Tarus                X7.33m  
      6.26m  FOUL  7.13m  5.47m  7.16m  7.33m
  2 Scherle, Mark             84 London Western T         7.05m    7   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.05m  FOUL
  3 Makwene, Odon             86 Project Athletic         6.82m    5   
      6.56m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  6.82m
  4 Jansen, Richard           93 York University          6.39m    4   
      6.25m  FOUL  6.08m  6.29m  6.12m  6.39m
  5 West, Matheson            93 Saugeen TFC              5.82m    3   
      FOUL  5.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Golow, Dylan              93 South Simcoe Duf         5.76m    2   
      5.76m  5.58m  5.33m  5.32m  5.27m  FOUL
 
Men Triple Jump Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Bernard, David        85 York University         14.92m    7   
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Zorzella, Jacob           90 York University         14.90m    5   
      14.87m  14.90m  FOUL  14.34m  14.72m  FOUL
  3 Goetz, Jason              85 Supreme Athletic       J14.90m    4   
      14.69m  14.42m  PASS  14.39m  FOUL  14.90m
  4 Nangle, Marlon            83 QC Tarus               X14.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  14.50m  14.36m
  5 Muschette, Marvin         92 Supreme Athletic        14.48m    3   
      14.28m  FOUL  FOUL  14.48m  14.42m  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put 7.26kg Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Khan, Umar                89 York University         16.14m    7   
      16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  15.42m  15.52m  FOUL
  2 Novia, Daniel             89 York University         16.08m    5   
      15.67m  16.08m  16.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Karakolis, Adam           92 Phoenix Athletic        14.03m    4   
      13.28m  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wells, Andrew             91 Toronto Track           13.95m    3   
      12.82m  13.14m  12.04m  13.11m  12.72m  13.95m
  5 Kovacs, Adam              92 South Simcoe Duf        12.58m    2   
      12.48m  12.33m  FOUL  12.58m  12.49m  FOUL
  6 Preece, Chris             92 York University         12.15m    1   
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Weight Throw 15.876kg Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Novia, Daniel             89 York University         18.58m    7   
      18.58m  FOUL  18.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Baines, Jason             78 Ontario Masters         17.07m    5   
      FOUL  16.81m  FOUL  16.15m  17.07m  FOUL
  3 Anisko, Damian            83 York University         16.18m    4   
      FOUL  15.97m  15.98m  15.76m  16.18m  16.13m
  4 Khan, Umar                89 York University         14.55m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Preece, Chris             92 York University         13.86m    2   
      12.70m  13.86m  13.66m  13.26m  13.10m  12.88m
  6 Kovacs, Adam              92 South Simcoe Duf        12.62m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.78m  FOUL  12.62m  12.27m
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Xu, Jianping              65 Ontario Masters       24:25.39    7   
  2 Côté, Donald              82 QC Gatineau          X29:45.05  
  3 Malek, Lawrence           60 Metro Toronto Fi      30:12.37    5

 
 
Post as: 
History for Athletics Ontario Youth Senior Indoor Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1 117 4    
2010 1 72 2    
2009 1   1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2005 1   1    
2004 1   1