Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Mar 12th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20151 1 
20141 3 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2010 Results - Irvine Invitational
Mar 13th 2010, 5:37pm
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Irvine Invitational

 

2010 Results - Irvine Invitational

Published by
Matt   on Mar 13th 2010, 5:37pm
Irvine Invitational - Mar 12, 2010
Irvine High School, Irvine, CA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Simmons, Hunter   Tesoro 11.57 nwi 1  
2 Haberman, Alec   Beckman 11.66 nwi 1  
3 Harris, Ryan   Mission Viejo 11.70 nwi 1  
4 Nichols, William 10 Sonora 11.78 nwi 1  
5 Gamboa, Herbert   San Clemente 11.89 nwi 1  
6 Bryant, Tanner   Foothill (Bakers 11.92 nwi 1  
7 Macklien, Daijon   Bellflower 11.98 nwi 1  
8 Van, Matt   Irvine 12.00 nwi 1  
9 Lee, David   Irvine 12.01 nwi 1  
1 Holmes, Antoine   Downey 12.05 nwi 1  
10 Shabazz, Farod   Murrieta Valley 12.12 nwi 1  
11 Hasson, Titus   Newport Harbor 12.16 nwi 1  
12 Byrd, Matt   Servite 12.19 nwi 1  
13 Gormley, Trevor   San Clemente 12.24 nwi 1  
14 Atkins, Taylor   Mission Viejo 12.26 nwi 1  
14 Tran, Kevin   La Quinta (Westm 12.26 nwi 1  
16 Bray, Jayson   Capistrano Valle 12.27 nwi 1  
17 Graban, Matthew   Santa Margarita 12.28 nwi 1  
17 Reynolds, Syd   Tesoro 12.28 nwi 1  
19 Walker, Andre   Canyon (Anaheim) 12.30 nwi 1  
20 Tanabe, Masataka   Canyon (Anaheim) 12.31 nwi 1  
21 Austin, Brandon   Aliso Niguel 12.33 nwi 1  
22 Scott, Matthew   Santa Margarita 12.37 nwi 1  
23 Jackson, Blair   Katella 12.39 nwi 1  
2 Guerrero, Ismael   Downey 12.44 nwi 1  
24 Alcoser, Adrian   California (Whit 12.44 nwi 1  
25 Turtzer, Justin 10 Sonora 12.45 nwi 1  
26 Johns, Robby   California (Whit 12.46 nwi 1  
27 Beal, Charles   Upland 12.50 nwi 1  
3 Berstein, Colin   Yorba Linda 12.50 nwi 1  
4 Cheng, Eric   Sage Hill 12.53 nwi 1  
5 Prior, Taylor   Orange Lutheran 12.54 nwi 1  
28 Serrano, Luis   Murrieta Valley 12.60 nwi 1  
29 Romero, Johnny   Dana Hills 12.61 nwi 1  
29 Sierra, Paulo   Castle Park 12.61 nwi 1  
31 Yokoyama, Buzzy   Newport Harbor 12.62 nwi 1  
32 Anderson, Austin   Foothill (Bakers 12.63 nwi 1  
6 Washington, Denzel   Loara 12.63 nwi 1  
7 Murtha, Robert   Estancia 12.66 nwi 1  
33 Aegerter, Eric   Elsinore 12.67 nwi 1  
34 Hickok, Andru   Elsinore 12.68 nwi 1  
35 Fronda, Calvin   Arcadia 12.70 nwi 1  
35 Chu, Eric   Corona del Mar 12.70 nwi 1  
35 Nguyen, Christopher   Irvine 12.70 nwi 1  
38 Kim, Sean   Pacifica (Garden 12.76 nwi 1  
39 Caputo, Robert   Katella 12.78 nwi 1  
40 Dongell, Nick   Dana Hills 12.81 nwi 1  
41 Mcfarland, Evan   Capistrano Valle 12.83 nwi 1  
42 Mares, Nicholas   Servite 12.85 nwi 1  
42 Ward, Donovan   Palos Verdes 12.85 nwi 1  
44 Traut, Jake   Beckman 12.86 nwi 1  
8 Pitt, Bradley   Loara 12.86 nwi 1  
45 Ramos, Ryan   Palos Verdes 12.96 nwi 1  
45 Smith, Dezmond   Bellflower 12.96 nwi 1  
45 Azuogu, Jeffrey   Woodbridge 12.96 nwi 1  
48 Groenheim, Austin   Colony 12.99 nwi 1  
49 Love, Terry   Woodbridge 13.01 nwi 1  
50 Cochlin, Billy   Huntington Beach 13.03 nwi 1  
9 Hansen, Chris   Crean Lutheran S 13.03 nwi 1  
51 Ibarra, Andrew   Pacifica (Garden 13.05 nwi 1  
52 Godfrey, Austin   Aliso Niguel 13.13 nwi 1  
53 Chu, Andy   La Quinta (Westm 13.18 nwi 1  
10 Malard, Trevor   Irvine 13.21 nwi 1  
11 Prasad, Vishaal   Irvine 13.28 nwi 1  
12 Wright, Jacri   Estancia 13.38 nwi 1  
13 Morehand, Leland   Ocean View 13.46 nwi 1  
14 Lee, Daniel   Irvine 13.51 nwi 1  
15 Parampathu, Joe   Irvine 13.58 nwi 1  
16 Kim, Stephen   Sage Hill 13.59 nwi 1  
54 Durr, Dylan   Inglewood 13.67 nwi 1  
55 Knaak, Todd   Northwood 13.68 nwi 1  
17 Toubia, Nicolas   Santa Margarita 13.72 nwi 1  
56 Garcia, Jose   Castle Park 13.78 nwi 1  
57 Gyurina, Mark   Northwood 13.92 nwi 1  
18 Najarian, Paul   Yorba Linda 14.26 nwi 1  
58 Lopez, Luca   Colony 14.41 nwi 1  
19 Burke, Conor   Santa Margarita 15.16 nwi 1  
-- Testini, Thomas   Corona del Mar DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Harris, Justin   Upland 11.22 nwi 1  
2 Wilson, Damani   Orange Lutheran 11.31 nwi 1  
3 Sarokin, Julian   Beverly Hills 11.32 nwi 1  
4 Wallace, Eddie   San Clemente 11.41 nwi 1  
5 Randdle, Reggie   Bellflower 11.44 nwi 1  
1 Schaefer, Kevin   Sage Hill 11.45 nwi 1  
6 Langham, Trent   Pacifica (Garden 11.48 nwi 1  
7 Mercado, Bryan   Colony 11.54 nwi 1  
8 Pierce, Anthony   Mission Viejo 11.56 nwi 1  
9 Wilkerson, Anthony   Tustin 11.57 nwi 1  
10 Espino, David   San Clemente 11.65 nwi 1  
10 Sims, Cory   Upland 11.65 nwi 1  
12 Kim, Jeff   Beckman 11.73 nwi 1  
13 Nicholls, Chris   Servite 11.75 nwi 1  
14 Cox, Trevon   Canyon (Anaheim) 11.78 nwi 1  
2 Johnson, Miquan   Orange Lutheran 11.83 nwi 1  
15 al-arnous, ibrahim   Mission Viejo 11.87 nwi 1  
15 Newberry, Travis   Bellflower 11.87 nwi 1  
17 Sonuyi, Tosin   Esperanza 11.88 nwi 1  
18 Shahbahrami, Kamron   Irvine 11.93 nwi 1  
18 Raye, Hayden   Huntington Beach 11.93 nwi 1  
20 Serrano, Angle   Murrieta Valley 11.96 nwi 1  
21 Phillips, Jesse   Katella 11.97 nwi 1  
21 Conti, Mario   Beverly Hills 11.97 nwi 1  
23 Ward, Lewis   Elsinore 12.01 nwi 1  
23 Dilbeck, Jack   Huntington Beach 12.01 nwi 1  
25 Guillory, Brandon   La Quinta (Westm 12.04 nwi 1  
26 Dennis, Karlton   Servite 12.05 nwi 1  
27 Dailey, Blake   Aliso Niguel 12.06 nwi 1  
28 Gardner, Rick   Northwood 12.07 nwi 1  
29 Koenemann, Austin   Woodbridge 12.08 nwi 1  
3 Anderson, Ty   Garden Grove 12.09 nwi 1  
30 Ramos, Jeffrey   Foothill (Bakers 12.10 nwi 1  
31 Olsen, Nathaniel   Dana Hills 12.11 nwi 1  
4 Le, Andy   Garden Grove 12.11 nwi 1  
32 Greenwalt, Jon   Elsinore 12.12 nwi 1  
33 Cotcamp, Blake   Dana Hills 12.14 nwi 1  
34 Sixtos, Ozzie   San Jacinto 12.15 nwi 1  
35 James, Chaz   Beckman 12.18 nwi 1  
36 Fipps, Cole   Pacifica (Garden 12.24 nwi 1  
37 Qiu, Ze   Arcadia 12.25 nwi 1  
38 Bass, Adam   Inglewood 12.27 nwi 1  
38 Nguyen, Daniel   University Irvin 12.27 nwi 1  
40 Hernandez, Christian   California (Whit 12.32 nwi 1  
41 Austin, Jamil   Colony 12.39 nwi 1  
42 Rodriguez, Santiago   Foothill (Bakers 12.40 nwi 1  
5 Smith, Andrew   Loara 12.43 nwi 1  
6 Stebens, Jeremy   Crean Lutheran S 12.44 nwi 1  
43 Vu, Jonathan   Woodbridge 12.45 nwi 1  
43 Mccormick, Jeff   Santa Margarita 12.45 nwi 1  
7 Franks, Jordan   Crean Lutheran S 12.45 nwi 1  
8 Williams, Jared   Ocean View 12.46 nwi 1  
45 Frazier, Everett   Arcadia 12.48 nwi 1  
9 Valencia, Alfredo   Santa Margarita 12.49 nwi 1  
46 Abagat, Regil   Castle Park 12.52 nwi 1  
10 Smith, Dave   Downey 12.57 nwi 1  
47 Turner, Arrick   Inglewood 12.59 nwi 1  
11 Garcia, Leonardo   Santa Margarita 12.63 nwi 1  
48 Beale, Divonte   Katella 12.67 nwi 1  
12 Ross, Taylor   Sage Hill 12.72 nwi 1  
49 Brown, Leo   Newport Harbor 12.72 nwi 1  
50 Tran, Ryan   Northwood 12.76 nwi 1  
51 Seiler, Josh   Canyon (Anaheim) 12.79 nwi 1  
13 Cortez, Warner   Loara 12.82 nwi 1  
52 Collins, Anthony   San Jacinto 12.82 nwi 1  
53 Williams, Daezon   Castle Park 12.83 nwi 1  
14 Rodrigez, Paul   Los Amigos 12.91 nwi 1  
15 Fellenz, Austin   Los Amigos 13.55 nwi 1  
-- Lewis, Kyle   Downey DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Byrd, Matt   Servite 23.93 nwi 1  
2 Gamboa, Herbert   San Clemente 24.05 nwi 1  
3 Potter, Justin   Santa Margarita 24.19 nwi 1  
4 Nichols, William 10 Sonora 24.50 nwi 1  
5 Shabazz, Farod   Murrieta Valley 24.53 nwi 1  
6 Washington, Elliot   Mission Viejo 24.59 nwi 1  
7 Jackson, Blair   Katella 24.70 nwi 1  
8 Van, Matt   Irvine 24.78 nwi 1  
9 Haberman, Alec   Beckman 24.80 nwi 1  
10 Fink, Andrew   Foothill (Bakers 24.86 nwi 1  
11 Stephens, Aykeem   Inglewood 24.92 nwi 1  
12 Panusis, Dallas   Irvine 24.95 nwi 1  
1 Guerrero, Ismael   Downey 24.97 nwi 1  
13 Austin, Brandon   Aliso Niguel 25.04 nwi 1  
14 Ladley, Zachary   Canyon (Anaheim) 25.08 nwi 1  
14 Kusmulyana, Josh   Arcadia 25.08 nwi 1  
16 Bolus, Troy   Corona del Mar 25.14 nwi 1  
2 Wilson, Jabari   Orange Lutheran 25.18 nwi 1  
17 Gormley, Trevor   San Clemente 25.21 nwi 1  
18 De La Torre, Sho   Woodbridge 25.46 nwi 1  
3 Prior, Taylor   Orange Lutheran 25.47 nwi 1  
4 Washington, Denzel   Loara 25.48 nwi 1  
19 Berry, Daniel   Tesoro 25.59 nwi 1  
20 Alcoser, Adrian   California (Whit 25.60 nwi 1  
21 Johnston, Ryan   Canyon (Anaheim) 25.64 nwi 1  
22 Stanton, Sean   Servite 25.66 nwi 1  
23 Kim, Sean   Pacifica (Garden 25.80 nwi 1  
24 Ohnemus, Kyle   Tesoro 25.86 nwi 1  
25 Balsis, Evan   Capistrano Valle 25.88 nwi 1  
26 Diba, Dara   Dana Hills 25.90 nwi 1  
27 Mosely, Marques   Upland 26.05 nwi 1  
5 Saghafi, Saba   Santa Margarita 26.06 nwi 1  
6 Pitt, Bradley   Loara 26.07 nwi 1  
28 Mendez, Pedro   Katella 26.10 nwi 1  
29 Terry, David   Tustin 26.15 nwi 1  
30 Beal, Charles   Upland 26.20 nwi 1  
31 Craig, Spencer   Pacifica (Garden 26.26 nwi 1  
32 Tang, Tim   Irvine 26.29 nwi 1  
33 Colbert, Tredon   Bellflower 26.31 nwi 1  
34 Gumpel, Jack   Capistrano Valle 26.33 nwi 1  
7 Holmes, Antoine   Downey 26.35 nwi 1  
35 Smith, Dezmond   Bellflower 26.47 nwi 1  
36 Phillips, Hunter   Palos Verdes 26.50 nwi 1  
37 Groenheim, Austin   Colony 26.51 nwi 1  
38 Rivers, Jj   California (Whit 26.65 nwi 1  
39 Hunter, Ralph   Inglewood 26.72 nwi 1  
40 Godfrey, Austin   Aliso Niguel 26.77 nwi 1  
9 Foley, Austin   Santa Margarita 26.85 nwi 1  
10 Lee, Daniel   Irvine 26.89 nwi 1  
41 Smentkouski, Aubry   Huntington Beach 26.91 nwi 1  
42 Sierra, Paul   Castle Park 26.98 nwi 1  
43 Dongell, Nick   Dana Hills 27.02 nwi 1  
44 Chu, Andy   La Quinta (Westm 27.25 nwi 1  
45 Payan, Jesus   Colony 27.32 nwi 1  
11 Kim, Stephen   Sage Hill 27.47 nwi 1  
46 Solis, David   Murrieta Valley 27.55 nwi 1  
12 Parampathu, Joe   Irvine 27.58 nwi 1  
47 Kwark, Homin   Northwood 28.21 nwi 1  
13 Corey, Mark   Crean Lutheran S 28.43 nwi 1  
14 Barriga, Diego   Los Amigos 28.76 nwi 1  
48 Ellick, Najee   Castle Park 28.81 nwi 1  
15 Cody, Ryan   Yorba Linda 29.29 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Craver, Jalen   Woodbridge 22.33 nwi 1  
2 Harrison, Devin   Dana Hills 22.38 nwi 1  
3 Harris, Justin   Upland 22.39 nwi 1  
4 Randdle, Reggie   Bellflower 22.55 nwi 1  
5 Brady, Jonathon   Capistrano Valle 22.83 nwi 1  
6 Wilson, Damani   Orange Lutheran 22.84 nwi 1  
7 Wallace, Eddie   San Clemente 22.89 nwi 1  
8 Felton, Malik   Servite 23.03 nwi 1  
9 Langham, Trent   Pacifica (Garden 23.14 nwi 1  
10 Mercado, Bryan   Colony 23.23 nwi 1  
1 Schaefer, Kevin   Sage Hill 23.34 nwi 1  
11 Young, Sean   Irvine 23.44 nwi 1  
12 Espino, David   San Clemente 23.58 nwi 1  
13 Andrews, Dennis   Upland 23.63 nwi 1  
2 Williams, Avory   Garden Grove 23.72 nwi 1  
14 Perez, Taylor   Woodbridge 23.89 nwi 1  
15 al-arnous, ibrahim   Mission Viejo 23.90 nwi 1  
16 Pierce, Anthony   Mission Viejo 23.93 nwi 1  
17 Vetter, Eric   Esperanza 23.94 nwi 1  
18 Cox, Trevon   Canyon (Anaheim) 23.95 nwi 1  
3 Garcia, Richard   Loara 23.95 nwi 1  
19 Simpkins, Austin   Huntington Beach 23.97 nwi 1  
20 Serrano, Angle   Murrieta Valley 24.10 nwi 1  
21 Tidwell, Brenen   Northwood 24.12 nwi 1  
21 Thomas, Tyler   Tesoro 24.12 nwi 1  
23 Miyoshi, William   Arcadia 24.17 nwi 1  
24 Dailey, Blake   Aliso Niguel 24.21 nwi 1  
25 Guillory, Brandon   La Quinta (Westm 24.31 nwi 1  
4 Johnson, Miquan   Orange Lutheran 24.36 nwi 1  
26 Brower, Derek   Tesoro 24.39 nwi 1  
27 Qiu, Ze   Arcadia 24.46 nwi 1  
28 DeWitt, Jonathan   Inglewood 24.47 nwi 1  
29 Ribaudo, Will   Foothill (Bakers 24.58 nwi 1  
30 Curtis, Quran   Murrieta Valley 24.77 nwi 1  
31 Fuentes, Demitri   Katella 24.88 nwi 1  
32 Cotcamp, Blake   Dana Hills 24.89 nwi 1  
5 Dimaria, Joe   Crean Lutheran S 24.93 nwi 1  
33 Mccormick, Jeff   Santa Margarita 24.95 nwi 1  
34 Johnson, Pierre   Bellflower 25.01 nwi 1  
35 Chancellor, Aaron   Santa Margarita 25.04 nwi 1  
36 Chavira, Fisher   Huntington Beach 25.15 nwi 1  
37 Nahigan, Eddie   Canyon (Anaheim) 25.18 nwi 1  
6 Williams, Jared   Ocean View 25.21 nwi 1  
7 Garcia, Leonardo   Santa Margarita 25.36 nwi 1  
38 Bell, Jarred   Colony 25.40 nwi 1  
39 Brown, Leo   Newport Harbor 25.45 nwi 1  
39 Steinberg, Joel   Beverly Hills 25.45 nwi 1  
41 Simmons, Grant   Inglewood 25.52 nwi 1  
8 Rose, Gabriel   Garden Grove 25.54 nwi 1  
42 Vasquez, Cesar   Castle Park 25.55 nwi 1  
9 Phan, Kerry   Loara 25.55 nwi 1  
43 Lindsay, Marc   Northwood 25.59 nwi 1  
10 King, Oscar   Crean Lutheran S 26.13 nwi 1  
44 Beale, Divonte   Katella 26.28 nwi 1  
11 Karegi, John   Ocean View 26.59 nwi 1  
12 Keith, Bobby   Santa Margarita 27.44 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barnes, Derek   Tesoro 52.17 1  
2 Stanton, Sean   Servite 52.43 1  
3 Lujan, Julian   Servite 52.63 1  
4 Robins, Josiah   Mission Viejo 53.38 1  
1 Carr, Aaron   Orange Lutheran 53.57 1  
5 Panusis, Dallas   Irvine 53.73 1  
6 Orjioke, Kene   Irvine 54.15 1  
2 Elias, Peter   Orange Lutheran 54.46 1  
7 Ladley, Zachary   Canyon (Anaheim) 54.87 1  
8 Kusmulyana, Josh   Arcadia 54.95 1  
9 Costa, Robbie   Santa Margarita 55.12 1  
10 Mitchell, Jeremiah   Elsinore 55.24 1  
11 Chavez, Chay   Murrieta Valley 55.28 1  
12 Bach, Johan   Beckman 55.40 1  
13 Krut, Luke   San Clemente 55.58 1  
3 Chavez, Javier   Downey 55.68 1  
14 Beach, Tyler   Palos Verdes 55.74 1  
15 Fenn, David   Aliso Niguel 55.80 1  
16 Tapia, Jesse   Foothill (Bakers 55.87 1  
16 Oikawa, Alex   Capistrano Valle 55.87 1  
18 De La Torre, Sho   Woodbridge 55.95 1  
19 Potter, Justin   Santa Margarita 55.97 1  
20 Terry, David   Tustin 55.99 1  
21 Sheard, Skylee   Canyon (Anaheim) 56.08 1  
22 Mendez, Pedro   Katella 56.17 1  
23 Perin, David   Colony 56.40 1  
4 Mendoza, Adrian   Irvine 56.76 1  
5 Andras, Chris   Sage Hill 56.78 1  
6 Gooding, Ryan   Santa Margarita 56.87 1  
7 Zhong, Kelvin   Rosemead 57.18 1  
24 Carter, Jeremy   Woodbridge 57.19 1  
25 Murray, Ethan   Newport Harbor 57.32 1  
26 Compton, Ari   Elsinore 57.39 1  
8 Jacobs, Zack   Yorba Linda 57.42 1  
27 Beall, Ryan   Palos Verdes 57.43 1  
28 Hench, Kyle   Aliso Niguel 57.46 1  
29 Estrada, Michael   Pacifica (Garden 57.67 1  
9 Washington, Denzel   Loara 57.69 1  
30 Ham, Joseph   Dana Hills 57.95 1  
31 Sykes, Chris   Irvine 58.21 1  
32 Lopez, Carlos   Tustin 58.27 1  
10 Kiyohara, Grant   Irvine 58.37 1  
33 Diba, Dara   Dana Hills 58.39 1  
11 Dolmos, Lenin   Downey 58.43 1  
34 Devor, Juan   Murrieta Valley 58.63 1  
35 Pacheco, Nicholas   Capistrano Valle 58.70 1  
36 Sandavol, Alvaro   Bellflower 58.71 1  
37 Bolus, Troy   Corona del Mar 58.75 1  
12 Pham, Derrick   Irvine 58.92 1  
13 Lipshin, Ryan   Yorba Linda 59.08 1  
14 Pitt, Bradley   Loara 59.17 1  
38 Payan, Jesus   Colony 59.37 1  
39 Lee, Chris   Northwood 59.48 1  
15 Chaminade, Matthew   Estancia 59.78 1  
40 Luengas, William   California (Whit 1:00.07 1  
41 Eakin, Josh   Newport Harbor 1:00.33 1  
42 Ishida, Kuni   Northwood 1:00.48 1  
43 Martinez, Todd   Huntington Beach 1:00.69 1  
44 Dixon, Daniel   Mission Viejo 1:00.81 1  
45 Anthony, Mason   Upland 1:00.86 1  
46 Rehnelt, Zack   Tesoro 1:01.70 1  
47 Mosely, Marques   Upland 1:01.71 1  
16 Dominguez, Fabian   Ocean View 1:01.72 1  
48 Iverson, Kyle   Corona del Mar 1:01.75 1  
49 James, Tyler   Beckman 1:02.12 1  
50 Barns, Devon   Bellflower 1:02.81 1  
17 Atkinson, Joe   Crean Lutheran S 1:05.91 1  
18 Green, Wyman   Crean Lutheran S 1:08.01 1  
51 Ellick, Najee   Castle Park 1:08.11 1  
52 King, Chevy   Castle Park 1:16.04 1  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Craver, Jalen   Woodbridge 49.14 1  
2 Brady, Jonathon   Capistrano Valle 49.47 1  
3 Harrison, Devin   Dana Hills 49.75 1  
4 Berry-Smith, Jonathan   Oxford Academy 49.84 1  
5 Minnick, Logan   Aliso Niguel 51.20 1  
6 Guerin, Cole   Dana Hills 51.51 1  
1 Percival, Jack   Sage Hill 51.69 1  
7 Perez, Taylor   Woodbridge 51.80 1  
8 McPeak, Andrew   Mission Viejo 52.18 1  
8 Quinonez, Joe   Elsinore 52.18 1  
10 garbutt, andre   San Jacinto 52.33 1  
11 Prior, Connor   Santa Margarita 52.39 1  
12 Blackman, Climonte'   Inglewood 52.45 1  
13 DeSilva, Ethan   Mission Viejo 52.46 1  
14 Grigg, James   Esperanza 52.76 1  
15 Romero, Adrien   Colony 52.87 1  
16 Brower, Derek   Tesoro 52.88 1  
17 Taylor, Ryan   Murrieta Valley 53.01 1  
18 Durden, Justin   Bellflower 53.07 1  
19 Long, Christian   Servite 53.10 1  
2 Williams, Avory   Garden Grove 53.35 1  
20 Garcia, Isacc   Colony 53.36 1  
21 Fuentes, Demitri   Katella 53.41 1  
22 Hill, Matt   Palos Verdes 53.51 1  
23 Vetter, Eric   Esperanza 53.52 1  
24 Rodriguez, Rj   California (Whit 53.55 1  
25 Mark, Steven   Tesoro 53.73 1  
26 Countryman, Cameran   Beverly Hills 53.79 1  
3 Bello, Richard   Ocean View 53.87 1  
27 Jelinek, Robert   Canyon (Anaheim) 53.97 1  
28 Steinberg, Joel   Beverly Hills 53.99 1  
29 Tse, Aaron   Arcadia 54.08 1  
30 Hains, Taylor   Murrieta Valley 54.25 1  
31 Lueveno, Devon   Upland 54.41 1  
32 Steel, Robb   San Clemente 54.79 1  
33 Ordonez, Michael   Canyon (Anaheim) 54.80 1  
34 Turney, Alex   Corona del Mar 54.91 1  
35 Hsieh, Teddy   Northwood 55.01 1  
36 Brown, Joel   Inglewood 55.06 1  
37 Carter, Jonathon   Upland 55.38 1  
38 Farazdaghi, Arya   Northwood 55.47 1  
39 Rodriguez, Aaron   Katella 55.53 1  
40 Gillen, Chris   Huntington Beach 55.60 1  
41 Britt, Billy   Elsinore 55.84 1  
4 Mares, Martin   Los Amigos 55.87 1  
42 Garcia, Ian   Huntington Beach 56.40 1  
5 Travis, Robert   Santa Margarita 57.00 1  
43 Crockett, Julien   Corona del Mar 57.14 1  
6 Martinez, David   Los Amigos 57.26 1  
7 Flores, Bryan   Santa Margarita 57.39 1  
44 Kowalsky, Alec   Beckman 57.46 1  
8 Garcia, Richard   Loara 57.53 1  
9 Dimaria, Joe   Crean Lutheran S 58.23 1  
10 Ferrini, A.j.   Downey 58.31 1  
45 Do, Bill   La Quinta (Westm 59.09 1  
46 Banks, Ronald   Bellflower 59.61 1  
11 Atchley, Dillon   Downey 59.99 1  
47 Tran, Andy   La Quinta (Westm 1:01.04 1  
 
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gonzalez, Sergio   Arcadia 2:03.06 1  
2 Palmer, Brody   Esperanza 2:04.41 1  
3 Hurley, Kevin   Capistrano Valle 2:04.48 1  
4 Love, Tanner   Irvine 2:04.99 1  
5 Garcia, Conner   Dana Hills 2:05.34 1  
5 Lee, Francis   Arcadia 2:05.34 1  
7 Vega, Esteban   Adolfo Camarillo 2:06.12 1  
8 Engel, Jason   Santa Margarita 2:06.21 1  
9 Couchman, Cole   Adolfo Camarillo 2:07.34 1  
10 Gee, Taylor   Canyon (Anaheim) 2:09.14 1  
1 Moreno, Daniel   Rosemead 2:09.88 1  
11 Johns, Beau   Upland 2:10.03 1  
12 Batra, Chanan   Beverly Hills 2:10.93 1  
13 Weinberg, Johannes   Pacifica (Garden 2:11.17 1  
2 Moreno, David   Rosemead 2:11.28 1  
14 Ferguson, Brandon   Woodbridge 2:11.31 1  
15 Harned, Matt   Dana Hills 2:11.45 1  
16 Yarnell, Adam   Upland 2:11.76 1  
17 Porter, Jordan   Northwood 2:11.79 1  
18 Schniderhan, Brandon   Canyon (Anaheim) 2:11.85 1  
3 Lovo, Erick   Savanna 2:11.97 1  
4 Munoz, Enrique   Downey 2:12.14 1  
19 Tedder, Adam   Aliso Niguel 2:12.22 1  
5 Wendorff, Moses   Yorba Linda 2:12.56 1  
20 Sage, Jonathan   Aliso Niguel 2:12.86 1  
21 Covarrubias, Nick   California (Whit 2:12.98 1  
22 Anderson, Calvin   Irvine 2:13.05 1  
23 Spraker, Jeff   Santa Margarita 2:13.66 1  
24 Carter, Jeremy   Woodbridge 2:14.09 1  
6 Dantic, Alvin   Downey 2:14.65 1  
25 Ortiz, Francisco   Katella 2:14.73 1  
26 Christoff, Spencer   Corona del Mar 2:14.93 1  
27 Pratty, Steve   Newport Harbor 2:14.98 1  
28 Brown, Andrew   Mission Viejo 2:15.03 1  
7 Price, Brandon   Santa Margarita 2:15.21 1  
8 Ries, Brad   Yorba Linda 2:15.51 1  
29 Llamas, Ryan   Esperanza 2:15.63 1  
30 Lahage, Krystian   Huntington Beach 2:16.17 1  
31 Berry, Christopher   Servite 2:16.27 1  
32 Keane, Tully   Mission Viejo 2:16.37 1  
9 Gooding, Ryan   Santa Margarita 2:16.70 1  
10 Bedell, Michael   Orange Lutheran 2:16.75 1  
33 Gonzalez, Luis   California (Whit 2:16.77 1  
34 Pasricha, Rajiv   Northwood 2:17.49 1  
35 Davis, Zach   Tesoro 2:17.71 1  
36 Valenzo, Jorge   Bellflower 2:17.98 1  
11 Agustin, Zachary   Loara 2:19.08 1  
12 Ramirez-cruz, Alan   Ocean View 2:19.27 1  
13 Chapa, Irvin   Los Amigos 2:21.87 1  
14 Mccann, Michael   Yorba Linda 2:21.97 1  
15 Moreno, Johnathan   Estancia 2:22.07 1  
16 Garcia, Alex   Los Amigos 2:22.28 1  
37 Reise, Josh   Capistrano Valle 2:22.62 1  
38 Lamy, Donald   Pacifica (Garden 2:22.88 1  
39 Smathers, Garrett   Tesoro 2:23.23 1  
40 Pacheco, Manuel 10 Sonora 2:23.61 1  
17 Lozano, Adam   Yorba Linda 2:24.90 1  
18 Wieczorek, Randy   Orange Lutheran 2:25.08 1  
41 Stechmann, Taylor   Foothill (Bakers 2:26.61 1  
42 Willians, Jeremiah   Beverly Hills 2:26.62 1  
19 Tenango, Roger   Ocean View 2:26.76 1  
43 Cannon, Patrick   Foothill (Bakers 2:27.87 1  
44 Lopez, Miguel   Castle Park 2:29.05 1  
45 Rosales, Kevin   Colony 2:29.56 1  
20 Duncan, Ryan   Crean Lutheran S 2:43.44 1  
21 Soto, Uriel   Estancia 2:47.74 1  
46 Mejia, Jose 10 Sonora 2:54.44 1  
47 Gutierrez, Milton   Castle Park 2:56.72 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hutchinson, Immanuel   San Jacinto 1:57.22 1  
2 Cook, Brandon   Colony 1:57.81 1  
3 Fleming, Derrick   Woodbridge 1:58.54 1  
4 Bazinet, Jonathan   California (Whit 1:58.63 1  
5 Pinuelas, Erik   Adolfo Camarillo 1:59.23 1  
6 Van De Velde, Sam   Dana Hills 1:59.71 1  
7 Burde, Andrew   Woodbridge 1:59.76 1  
8 Rodrigues, Ryan   Northwood 2:00.27 1  
9 Naasz, Conner   Capistrano Valle 2:00.93 1  
10 Moore, Cameron   Upland 2:01.59 1  
11 Mejia, David   Arcadia 2:02.01 1  
12 Holcomb, Mike   Santa Margarita 2:02.31 1  
13 vega, kevin   San Jacinto 2:02.43 1  
13 Estrada, Michael   Foothill (Bakers 2:02.43 1  
15 Hill, Danny   Servite 2:03.02 1  
16 Seal, Nick   Adolfo Camarillo 2:03.31 1  
17 Lloyd, Derek   Dana Hills 2:03.54 1  
18 Palazzo, Michael   Foothill (Bakers 2:03.62 1  
19 Duarte, Anthony   Irvine 2:03.97 1  
20 Ellis, Michael   California (Whit 2:04.01 1  
21 Grenier, Ryan   Servite 2:04.10 1  
22 Henderson, Larson   San Clemente 2:04.17 1  
23 Pinches, Brad   Canyon (Anaheim) 2:05.10 1  
24 Peterson, Erik   Tesoro 2:05.22 1  
25 Lipshin, Johny   Esperanza 2:06.10 1  
26 Gonzalez, Sergio   Bellflower 2:06.12 1  
27 Hanrahan, Devin   Capistrano Valle 2:06.37 1  
28 Perez, Mike   Elsinore 2:06.48 1  
29 Becerra, Nestor   Bellflower 2:06.86 1  
30 Stege, Patrick   Santa Margarita 2:07.09 1  
31 Welch, Sebastien   Corona del Mar 2:07.67 1  
32 Divok, Lucas   University Irvin 2:07.93 1  
33 Vargas, Jose 10 Sonora 2:08.06 1  
34 Turney, Alex   Corona del Mar 2:08.50 1  
35 Fasola, Cameron   Tesoro 2:08.51 1  
36 Nunez, Erik   Tustin 2:08.66 1  
1 Ma, Logan   Irvine 2:08.76 1  
37 Shar, Nicholas   Arcadia 2:08.92 1  
2 Gutierrez, Uriel   Savanna 2:09.09 1  
38 Krupoff, Matt   Mission Viejo 2:09.12 1  
39 Stanford, Justin   Irvine 2:09.20 1  
40 Thompson, Sean   Aliso Niguel 2:09.35 1  
41 Yamashita, Derrick   Huntington Beach 2:09.37 1  
42 Perez, Sean   Upland 2:09.49 1  
3 Hantula, Spencer   Orange Lutheran 2:09.95 1  
43 Truel, Joey   Canyon (Anaheim) 2:09.96 1  
44 Matsuoka, Shy   University Irvin 2:09.97 1  
45 Magdaleno, Octavio   Katella 2:10.01 1  
46 Shih, Andy   Northwood 2:10.36 1  
4 Garcia, Jose   Ocean View 2:10.53 1  
5 Madison, Jordan   Ocean View 2:10.58 1  
47 MacLaren, Addison   Newport Harbor 2:10.65 1  
6 Aguillon, Giovanny   Loara 2:10.81 1  
48 Brouwell, Matt   Dana Hills 2:10.85 1  
49 Dutch, Ryan   Newport Harbor 2:10.91 1  
7 Rodriguez, Eric   Garden Grove 2:11.31 1  
8 Yuen, Keoki   Irvine 2:11.60 1  
50 Shiravi, Bijan   Aliso Niguel 2:11.74 1  
51 Truong, Andrew   Beckman 2:12.06 1  
52 Walters, Ben   Murrieta Valley 2:13.30 1  
53 Arango, Jake   Colony 2:13.31 1  
9 Chang, Ryan   Irvine 2:14.13 1  
10 Lianto, Nick   Irvine 2:14.51 1  
54 Capagrosso, Sam   Beverly Hills 2:14.59 1  
11 Travis, Robert   Santa Margarita 2:15.39 1  
55 Camacho, Lorenzo   Katella 2:15.50 1  
56 Sanchez, Hector   Castle Park 2:16.06 1  
56 Howe, Christian   San Clemente 2:16.06 1  
58 Massi, Anthony   Huntington Beach 2:16.41 1  
59 Cancino, Jason   La Quinta (Westm 2:16.96 1  
12 Flores, Javier   Loara 2:17.26 1  
13 Castaneda, Larry   Downey 2:17.50 1  
60 Hall, Garrett   Mission Viejo 2:17.72 1  
61 Decker, Jake   Serra (SS) 2:19.37 1  
62 Bourgaize, Ryan 10 Sonora 2:19.72 1  
63 Nauta, David   Esperanza 2:19.78 1  
14 Ruiz, Tey   Downey 2:20.65 1  
15 Leon, Andre   Garden Grove 2:21.40 1  
64 Matta, Michael   Murrieta Valley 2:21.63 1  
65 Hoang, Andrew   La Quinta (Westm 2:21.99 1  
16 Corwin, Spencer   Santa Margarita 2:23.81 1  
66 Marcos, Javier   Castle Park 2:24.48 1  
67 Graceffa, Anthony   Serra (SS) 2:25.54 1  
17 Carrizal, Jorge   Estancia 2:25.73 1  
18 Calderon, Martin   Los Amigos 2:29.66 1  
19 Gutierrez, Victor   Los Amigos 3:02.96 1  
 
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lawrence, Ethan   Dana Hills 4:38.18 1  
2 Engel, Jason   Santa Margarita 4:38.80 1  
2 Emens, Randy   Canyon (Anaheim) 4:38.80 1  
4 Capel, Lance   Dana Hills 4:39.01 1  
5 Emens, Cory   Canyon (Anaheim) 4:39.42 1  
6 Barber, Jake   Newport Harbor 4:39.67 1  
7 Williams, Ross   Aliso Niguel 4:40.82 1  
8 Hurley, Kevin   Capistrano Valle 4:41.97 1  
9 Shen, Charles   Arcadia 4:43.26 1  
10 Valenzula, Nick   Colony 4:43.92 1  
11 Guzman, Tim   California (Whit 4:44.68 1  
12 Martinez, Nick   Castle Park 4:45.34 1  
13 French, Thomas   Esperanza 4:45.37 1  
14 Ferguson, Brandon   Woodbridge 4:45.97 1  
15 Pratt, Mitchell   Arcadia 4:46.51 1  
16 Castellon, Alex   Colony 4:46.65 1  
17 Keane, Tully   Mission Viejo 4:46.96 1  
18 Johns, Beau   Upland 4:47.36 1  
19 Brouwer, Jake   University Irvin 4:47.72 1  
20 Brown, Andrew   Mission Viejo 4:47.94 1  
1 Price, Brandon   Santa Margarita 4:48.89 1  
21 Resong, Eric   Servite 4:49.11 1  
22 Gerdeman, Jacob   San Clemente 4:49.56 1  
2 Munoz, Enrique   Downey 4:49.77 1  
3 Li, Alex   Rosemead 4:51.83 1  
3 Bedell, Michael   Orange Lutheran 4:51.83 1  
23 Kramer, Evan   Foothill (Bakers 4:53.05 1  
24 Lahage, Krystian   Huntington Beach 4:53.35 1  
5 Castillo, Erwin   Loara 4:53.61 1  
25 Harper, Baylor   Tesoro 4:53.68 1  
26 Ortiz, Francisco   Katella 4:53.80 1  
27 Moreno, Jason   Newport Harbor 4:53.96 1  
28 Lamy, Donald   Pacifica (Garden 4:54.01 1  
29 Human, Austin   Esperanza 4:54.21 1  
6 Lovo, Erick   Savanna 4:54.71 1  
30 Meyer, Nathan   Northwood 4:54.83 1  
7 Lemus, Jairo   Loara 4:56.17 1  
31 Peel, Andrew   Capistrano Valle 4:56.71 1  
32 Bernabe, Muller   Tustin 4:57.21 1  
33 Barrett, Travis   Upland 4:57.94 1  
34 Toberty, Daniel   Woodbridge 4:58.35 1  
35 Lujan, Paul   Tesoro 4:59.86 1  
36 Parks, Teddy   Corona del Mar 5:00.17 1  
37 Zhou, Tim   Northwood 5:00.29 1  
38 Vera, Steven   California (Whit 5:00.30 1  
39 Scott, Brandon   Murrieta Valley 5:00.52 1  
40 Lopez, Miguel   Castle Park 5:00.78 1  
41 Umphrey, Ryan   Beckman 5:01.33 1  
42 Lam, Andy   Irvine 5:01.68 1  
43 Robb, Sean   Serra (SS) 5:03.08 1  
8 Esparza, Abraham   Rosemead 5:04.96 1  
44 Kaler, Navraj   Tustin 5:06.92 1  
9 Moreno, Johnathan   Estancia 5:07.18 1  
10 Adams, Raymond   Orange Lutheran 5:07.30 1  
45 Roberts, Christian   Servite 5:09.20 1  
46 Mc Master, Aaron   Elsinore 5:09.58 1  
47 Tyndall, Tyler   Pacifica (Garden 5:09.67 1  
48 Degree, Adam   San Clemente 5:09.78 1  
49 Christoff, Spencer   Corona del Mar 5:09.97 1  
11 Chen, Franco   Yorba Linda 5:10.14 1  
12 Barwick, Chris   Santa Margarita 5:13.52 1  
13 Lee, Jeremiah   Irvine 5:14.76 1  
14 Pacheco, Robert   Ocean View 5:14.87 1  
15 Evaristo, Edurato   Los Amigos 5:16.98 1  
50 Nasser, Farid 10 Sonora 5:19.49 1  
16 Stahl, Matt   Yorba Linda 5:20.08 1  
17 Rosete, Hector   Estancia 5:20.37 1  
51 Flesh, Eli   Beverly Hills 5:23.27 1  
52 Pence, Brandon   Foothill (Bakers 5:23.39 1  
53 Willians, Jeremiah   Beverly Hills 5:25.00 1  
18 Jones, Chris   Irvine 5:25.20 1  
19 Stowell, Kyle   Yorba Linda 5:27.03 1  
54 Rosas, Anthony 10 Sonora 5:27.13 1  
55 Swancoat, Jd   Beckman 5:27.65 1  
20 Cox, Josh   Yorba Linda 5:29.47 1  
56 Mesinas, Carlos   Bellflower 5:33.13 1  
21 Peralta, Carlos   Los Amigos 5:33.73 1  
57 Nishimura, Keith   Irvine 5:33.79 1  
22 Masud, Rafee   Irvine 5:34.07 1  
23 Mazorgrios, Jared   Irvine 5:34.39 1  
24 Romero, Matt   Crean Lutheran S 5:34.87 1  
58 Giuliano, Brentano   Santa Margarita 5:36.77 1  
25 Tenango, Roger   Ocean View 5:37.03 1  
26 More, Sanket   Irvine 5:38.45 1  
27 Gattenyo, Rahav   Irvine 5:54.06 1  
28 Qui, Frank   Irvine 5:54.88 1  
29 Yoshida, Yuichi   Irvine 5:55.29 1  
30 Duncan, Ryan   Crean Lutheran S 5:57.98 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ahrold, Blake   Dana Hills 4:22.02 1  
2 Sindicich, Michael   Upland 4:23.25 1  
3 Kaddatz, Connor   Dana Hills 4:24.05 1  
4 Stanton, Conor   Servite 4:24.08 1  
5 Rodriguez, Elias   California (Whit 4:25.52 1  
6 Hutchinson, Immanuel   San Jacinto 4:25.88 1  
7 Fleming, Derrick   Woodbridge 4:26.57 1  
8 Neev, Matt   Laguna Beach 4:27.05 1  
9 Leung, Allen   Arcadia 4:28.40 1  
10 Johansen, Charles   Arcadia 4:28.83 1  
11 Castellon, Anthony   Colony 4:28.86 1  
12 Jouvin, Vince   Upland 4:29.14 1  
13 Ledesma, Dan   Esperanza 4:29.51 1  
14 Herrera, Jorge   Woodbridge 4:29.68 1  
15 vega, kevin   San Jacinto 4:30.39 1  
16 Tebbe, Alex   Pacifica (Garden 4:30.51 1  
1 Cervantes, Angelo   Savanna 4:31.53 1  
2 Gaudreau, Billy   Santa Margarita 4:31.76 1  
17 Holcomb, Mike   Santa Margarita 4:32.26 1  
18 Allison, Jared   Beckman 4:32.79 1  
19 Vivian, Hutch   San Clemente 4:34.30 1  
20 Jolly, Alex   Newport Harbor 4:35.08 1  
21 Myers, Blake   Corona del Mar 4:35.67 1  
22 Campana, Alex   Foothill (Bakers 4:36.07 1  
23 Hanrahan, Devin   Capistrano Valle 4:36.65 1  
24 Lynn, Zack   Aliso Niguel 4:38.13 1  
25 Collins, Tanner   Aliso Niguel 4:38.54 1  
26 Whitaker, Cole   Huntington Beach 4:38.56 1  
27 Bachelor, James   University Irvin 4:38.81 1  
28 Pettus, William   Esperanza 4:40.13 1  
29 Arango, Jake   Colony 4:40.29 1  
3 Martin, Jorge   Estancia 4:41.87 1  
30 Takekoshi, Nick   Foothill (Bakers 4:42.65 1  
4 Castro, Paul   Orange Lutheran 4:42.80 1  
31 Lynn, Jonathon   Pacifica (Garden 4:43.52 1  
32 Lynn, Trevor   Dana Hills 4:43.88 1  
33 Wilson, Kyle   Servite 4:44.27 1  
34 Bousquet, Joshua   Bellflower 4:44.39 1  
35 Mckendry, Raymond   Elsinore 4:44.65 1  
36 Manning, Jake   Newport Harbor 4:45.77 1  
37 Krupoff, Matt   Mission Viejo 4:45.85 1  
38 Correa-henschke, Cameron   Canyon (Anaheim) 4:46.04 1  
39 Nunez, Erik   Tustin 4:47.94 1  
40 Morris, Peter   Corona del Mar 4:48.30 1  
41 Shih, Andy   Northwood 4:49.61 1  
42 Mcduff, Marshall   San Clemente 4:49.96 1  
43 Bolivar, Mike   Bellflower 4:49.98 1  
44 Eisenberg, Josh   Tesoro 4:50.00 1  
5 Gutierrez, Uriel   Savanna 4:50.20 1  
45 Cook, Dennis   Irvine 4:50.21 1  
6 Madison, Jordan   Ocean View 4:50.27 1  
7 Garcia, Jose   Ocean View 4:50.58 1  
46 Garcia, Javier   Katella 4:50.60 1  
47 Hatcher, Ali   Beverly Hills 4:51.41 1  
48 Fantozzi, Alex   Murrieta Valley 4:52.05 1  
49 Gallegos, Florencio   Tustin 4:52.24 1  
50 Mancilla, Edgar   California (Whit 4:52.99 1  
51 Wells, Elijah   Beckman 4:53.67 1  
52 Cancino, Jason   La Quinta (Westm 4:54.40 1  
53 Carlisle, Ian   Canyon (Anaheim) 4:54.64 1  
54 Kipperman, Alex   University Irvin 4:55.20 1  
55 Mckendry, Ryan   Elsinore 4:55.67 1  
56 Magdaleno, Octavio   Katella 4:55.94 1  
8 Corwin, Spencer   Santa Margarita 4:56.08 1  
9 Chou, Ronald   Irvine 4:56.66 1  
57 Galen, Josh   Beverly Hills 4:57.49 1  
58 Fulton, Ryan   Huntington Beach 4:57.53 1  
10 Castaneda, Larry   Downey 4:57.83 1  
59 Ullman, Matthew 10 Sonora 4:58.49 1  
11 Carlos, Carlos   Loara 4:58.64 1  
60 Markus, Erik 10 Sonora 4:58.96 1  
61 Allport, J.p.   Mission Viejo 4:59.48 1  
12 Thies, Dylan   Sage Hill 5:00.22 1  
62 Maben, Michael   Serra (SS) 5:04.34 1  
13 Davila, Michael   Estancia 5:05.10 1  
14 Cruz, Jorge   Loara 5:05.13 1  
63 Hoang, Andrew   La Quinta (Westm 5:05.97 1  
15 Marosi, Robbie   Irvine 5:06.60 1  
64 Donaldson, Nick   Tesoro 5:07.83 1  
16 Tran, Peter   Irvine 5:14.11 1  
17 Tsai, Alex   Irvine 5:16.75 1  
65 Graceffa, Anthony   Serra (SS) 5:17.17 1  
18 Shiga, Kohei   Irvine 5:23.69 1  
19 Groll, Jordan   Irvine 5:27.79 1  
20 Gutierrez, Victor   Los Amigos 5:36.00 1  
21 Hoffer, Matt   Irvine 5:40.85 1  
66 Flores, Luis   Castle Park 5:46.49 1  
22 Mayorga, Rueben   Irvine 5:46.55 1  
67 Marcos, Javier   Castle Park 5:47.76 1  
23 Yeh, Jonathon   Irvine 6:04.96 1  
 
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Enriquez, Fernando   Loara 10:53.20 1  
2 Tran, Josh   Yorba Linda 11:01.84 1  
3 Dantic, Alvin   Downey 11:02.22 1  
4 Martinez, Manuel   Downey 11:02.81 1  
5 Jeng, William   Irvine 11:13.63 1  
6 Yeh, Bill   Irvine 11:17.78 1  
7 Garrett, Jaccb   Santa Margarita 11:22.55 1  
8 Diaz, Erasmo   Loara 11:35.75 1  
9 Doyen, Scott   Yorba Linda 11:38.61 1  
10 Gonzales, Miguel   Los Amigos 11:40.14 1  
11 Corwin, Garrett   Santa Margarita 11:44.64 1  
12 Clack, Kevin   Yorba Linda 12:17.44 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moussa, Amar   Arcadia 9:14.20 1  
1 CushingMurray, Nathaniel   Foothill (Bakers 9:22.85 1  
2 Campuzano, Ricardo   Dana Hills 9:25.96 1  
3 Molina, Jesus   Dana Hills 9:29.01 1  
4 Myers, Elliot   Esperanza 9:32.60 1  
5 Hurley, Jacob   Capistrano Valle 9:34.55 1  
6 Castellon, Anthony   Colony 9:35.51 1  
7 Perry, Brandon   Beckman 9:35.95 1  
8 Stebbings, Daniel   Adolfo Camarillo 9:36.30 1  
10 Tebbe, Alex   Pacifica (Garden 9:36.94 1  
11 Perry, Aaron   Beckman 9:38.73 1  
12 Salas, Jonathan   California (Whit 9:40.14 1  
13 Liem, Warren   Tesoro 9:45.20 1  
14 Bolliger, Josh   Canyon (Anaheim) 9:46.15 1  
15 Blanton, Jonathan   Troy 9:46.36 1  
16 Ellis, Zack   Millikan 9:52.22 1  
17 Dumler, Kevin   Upland 9:53.63 1  
18 Herrera, Jorge   Woodbridge 9:54.37 1  
19 Joseph, Matthew   Aliso Niguel 9:54.99 1  
1 Cervantes, Angelo   Savanna 9:57.99 1  
2 Gaudreau, Billy   Santa Margarita 9:58.63 1  
20 Satterfield, Derek   Corona del Mar 9:59.33 1  
21 Bachelor, James   University Irvin 10:00.90 1  
22 Scott, Dillon   Woodbridge 10:02.46 1  
23 Viers, Cody   Esperanza 10:02.88 1  
24 Valdivia, Chris   Colony 10:08.11 1  
25 Macmillin, Justin   Aliso Niguel 10:10.12 1  
26 Barvin, Austin   Corona del Mar 10:10.50 1  
27 Whitaker, Cole   Huntington Beach 10:11.39 1  
3 Hight, Jason   Orange Lutheran 10:12.47 1  
28 Ramirez, Andrew   California (Whit 10:18.17 1  
4 Larrieu, Rj   Orange Lutheran 10:19.32 1  
29 Mckendry, Ryan   Elsinore 10:19.80 1  
30 Case, Kyle   Foothill (Bakers 10:20.13 1  
31 Phu, Sean   La Quinta (Westm 10:21.13 1  
32 Capagrosso, Sam   Beverly Hills 10:22.84 1  
33 Garcia, Christian   Bellflower 10:23.37 1  
34 Mattingley, Richard   Laguna Beach 10:24.97 1  
35 Mercado, Bryan   Murrieta Valley 10:26.12 1  
36 Maben, Michael   Serra (SS) 10:26.62 1  
37 Kelly, Chris   Canyon (Anaheim) 10:26.98 1  
38 soto, alex   San Jacinto 10:27.45 1  
39 Mckendry, Raymond   Elsinore 10:27.65 1  
5 Le, Chris   Rosemead 10:27.70 1  
6 Gudino, Nick   Savanna 10:28.20 1  
40 Fulton, Ryan   Huntington Beach 10:28.86 1  
41 Jouvin, Vince   Upland 10:29.89 1  
7 Brenneman, Paul   Santa Margarita 10:33.92 1  
42 Palm, Andy   Irvine 10:35.43 1  
43 Lezama, Johnny   Katella 10:37.81 1  
44 Garcia, Javier   Katella 10:40.21 1  
8 Carlos, Carlos   Loara 10:45.87 1  
45 Fleming, Aaron   Newport Harbor 10:46.16 1  
9 Rodriguez, Eric   Garden Grove 10:47.35 1  
46 Nutting, Glenn   Capistrano Valle 10:48.42 1  
47 Garcia, Chris   Serra (SS) 10:48.47 1  
10 Penner, David   Sage Hill 10:49.10 1  
48 Purcell, Ryan   Northwood 10:50.25 1  
49 Nelson, Kevin   Northwood 10:52.15 1  
50 Jolly, Alex   Newport Harbor 10:53.52 1  
50 Lee, Zach   Irvine 10:53.52 1  
52 Dixon, Tim   San Jacinto 11:03.45 1  
11 Leon, Andre   Garden Grove 11:09.98 1  
12 Rodriguez, Oscar   Downey 11:17.17 1  
53 Hatcher, Ali   Beverly Hills 11:24.22 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Robbins, Taylor   Capistrano Valle 17.68 1  
2 Sherwood, Dalton   Murrieta Valley 17.97 1  
3 Crawford, Bryson   Irvine 18.36 1  
4 Irvin, Clarence   Arcadia 19.06 1  
5 Mehrtash, Arya   Aliso Niguel 19.08 1  
6 Crampton, Cody   Canyon (Anaheim) 19.10 1  
7 Larson, Jeff   Upland 19.16 1  
8 Vitarelli, Soren   Beckman 19.17 1  
9 Roy, Brandon   Mission Viejo 19.33 1  
10 Ries, Neil   Servite 19.37 1  
11 Mccrossan, Christian   Irvine 19.42 1  
1 Bibi, Mostafa   Loara 19.59 1  
2 Nguyen, An   Ocean View 19.89 1  
12 Lopez, Drew   Canyon (Anaheim) 20.03 1  
13 Cruz, Mike   San Clemente 20.22 1  
14 Petralia, Sam   Capistrano Valle 20.51 1  
3 Hicks, Brennan   Sage Hill 20.81 1  
15 Mc Intosh, Kevin   California (Whit 20.83 1  
4 Bjealland, Sean   Estancia 21.03 1  
16 Collins, Connor   Dana Hills 21.08 1  
17 Xu, Haotian   University Irvin 21.12 1  
18 Moore, Colton   Elsinore 21.35 1  
19 Lopez, Angel   California (Whit 21.39 1  
5 Needham, Tyler   Crean Lutheran S 21.48 1  
6 Jone, Sean   Ocean View 21.63 1  
20 Ament, Tim   Servite 21.66 1  
21 Vroom, Tanner   Dana Hills 21.69 1  
7 Spielman, Jacob   Crean Lutheran S 22.13 1  
22 Remington, Michael   Woodbridge 22.58 1  
23 Evans, Ryan   Aliso Niguel 22.65 1  
24 Alvarez, Ryan   San Clemente 22.83 1  
25 Delarosa, Jorge   Elsinore 22.93 1  
8 Howard, Michael   Orange Lutheran 22.99 1  
9 Williams, Malcolm   Estancia 23.47 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pedrogo, Devalle   Mission Viejo 14.98 1  
2 Fusco, Vince   Dana Hills 15.40 1  
3 Bell, Jarred   Colony 15.68 1  
4 Ijah, Ben   Murrieta Valley 15.83 1  
5 Garrett, Robert   Katella 16.01 1  
6 Ijah, Soloman   Murrieta Valley 16.05 1  
1 Stevens, Josh   Loara 16.18 1  
7 Smith, Brenden   San Clemente 16.25 1  
8 Blodgett, Austin   Corona del Mar 16.50 1  
8 Patten, Matt   Elsinore 16.50 1  
10 Vargas, Ramon   Huntington Beach 16.61 1  
10 Torres, Eugene   Castle Park 16.61 1  
12 Lim, Jeffrey   Tesoro 16.70 1  
13 Kasprzak, Bryan   Northwood 16.72 1  
14 Wu, Brandon   Arcadia 16.73 1  
14 Arganda, Mark   Servite 16.73 1  
16 Elliot, Brent   Canyon (Anaheim) 16.74 1  
17 Cruikshank, Andrew   Foothill (Bakers 16.78 1  
18 Brian, Schwictenberg   Servite 16.79 1  
19 Digby, Adam   Dana Hills 16.99 1  
2 Gonzalez, James   Loara 17.02 1  
20 Megard, Zac   San Jacinto 17.08 1  
20 McKinley, Josh   Woodbridge 17.08 1  
22 Wright, Joe   San Clemente 17.09 1  
23 Johnson, Shayne   Mission Viejo 17.15 1  
24 Barnes, Dijon   Bellflower 17.16 1  
25 newborn, tevin   San Jacinto 17.19 1  
26 Chang, Derek   University Irvin 17.23 1  
27 Nelson, Michael   Orange Lutheran 17.30 1  
3 Parga, Sebastian   Downey 17.31 1  
28 Gunzenhauser, Robert   Palos Verdes 17.36 1  
4 Dreyer, Devin   Santa Margarita 17.38 1  
29 Wint, Lamar   Castle Park 17.46 1  
30 Dion, Dalton   Capistrano Valle 17.50 1  
5 Ali, Raza   Downey 17.59 1  
31 Pham, Oliver   Canyon (Anaheim) 17.79 1  
32 Yamada, Ryan   Palos Verdes 17.96 1  
33 Herrera, Jorge   Woodbridge 18.17 1  
34 Arata, Blake   Aliso Niguel 18.20 1  
34 Benn, Jenson   Huntington Beach 18.20 1  
36 Johnson, Colin   Pacifica (Garden 18.49 1  
37 Dimapilis, Alain   Aliso Niguel 18.53 1  
38 Le, Kory   La Quinta (Westm 18.55 1  
38 Lee, Michael   Northwood 18.55 1  
40 Miller, Andrew   Pacifica (Garden 18.68 1  
41 Nitta, Justin 10 Sonora 18.85 1  
42 Tate, Matthew 10 Sonora 19.14 1  
43 Jasper, Michael   Bellflower 19.30 1  
44 Chen, Jonathan   Arcadia 19.36 1  
45 Burke, Chris   Corona del Mar 19.58 1  
6 Taylor, Phil   Orange Lutheran 19.80 1  
7 Tran, David   Los Amigos 20.01 1  
8 Flores, Bryan   Santa Margarita 20.02 1  
46 Leon, Steven   California (Whit 20.41 1  
47 Rodriguez, Jovanny   Tustin 20.58 1  
48 Pugh, Tayion   Inglewood 20.99 1  
49 Steed, Gavin   Serra (SS) 21.09 1  
50 Rodarte, Ryan   California (Whit 21.73 1  
51 Berry, Anthony   Inglewood 22.85 1  
9 Serrono, Jose   Los Amigos 23.97 1  
-- Mach, Zuri   El Toro DNF 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Riser, Cullan   Orange Lutheran 41.98 1  
1 Robbins, Taylor   Capistrano Valle 44.97 1  
2 Weaver, Brendan   Palos Verdes 45.06 1  
3 Irvin, Clarence   Arcadia 45.50 1  
4 Crawford, Bryson   Irvine 45.52 1  
5 Ries, Neil   Servite 45.60 1  
6 Lopez, Drew   Canyon (Anaheim) 45.74 1  
7 Romero, Johnny   Dana Hills 47.11 1  
8 Evans, Ryan   Aliso Niguel 47.19 1  
9 Mccrossan, Christian   Irvine 47.22 1  
10 Gardea, Jon   Upland 47.36 1  
11 Roy, Brandon   Mission Viejo 47.49 1  
2 Quiroz, Omar   Los Amigos 47.52 1  
12 Barron, Jt   Aliso Niguel 47.67 1  
3 Bibi, Mostafa   Loara 47.67 1  
4 Spielman, Jacob   Crean Lutheran S 47.79 1  
13 Crampton, Cody   Canyon (Anaheim) 47.85 1  
14 Ament, Tim   Servite 48.25 1  
15 Moore, Colton   Elsinore 49.00 1  
16 Cruz, Mike   San Clemente 49.06 1  
17 Xu, Haotian   University Irvin 49.66 1  
5 Howard, Michael   Orange Lutheran 50.01 1  
6 Diaz, George   Los Amigos 51.26 1  
18 Harvey, Aaron   Upland 51.39 1  
19 Mc Intosh, Kevin   California (Whit 51.70 1  
20 Alvarez, Ryan   San Clemente 51.74 1  
21 Petralia, Sam   Capistrano Valle 51.75 1  
22 Lopez, Angel   California (Whit 52.89 1  
23 Tran, Steven   Northwood 53.58 1  
24 Delarosa, Jorge   Elsinore 53.71 1  
25 Remington, Michael   Woodbridge 56.23 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Phillips, Brandon   Irvine 38.64 1  
2 Fusco, Vince   Dana Hills 39.13 1  
3 newborn, tevin   San Jacinto 40.84 1  
4 Britt, Billy   Elsinore 40.92 1  
5 Johnson, Shayne   Mission Viejo 41.18 1  
1 Stevens, Josh   Loara 41.71 1  
6 Hodis, Michaell   Esperanza 41.78 1  
7 Vargas, Ramon   Huntington Beach 41.83 1  
8 Quinonez, Joe   Elsinore 41.87 1  
9 Long, Christian   Servite 42.10 1  
10 Blodgett, Austin   Corona del Mar 42.24 1  
11 Allen, Jared   Tesoro 42.26 1  
12 Elliot, Brent   Canyon (Anaheim) 42.27 1  
12 Garrett, Robert   Katella 42.27 1  
2 Dreyer, Devin   Santa Margarita 42.44 1  
14 Gunzenhauser, Robert   Palos Verdes 42.53 1  
14 Miller, Spencer   Murrieta Valley 42.53 1  
16 Digby, Adam   Dana Hills 42.61 1  
17 Murphy, Dylan   Newport Harbor 43.33 1  
18 Welch, Jeremy   San Jacinto 43.57 1  
19 Lim, Jeffrey   Tesoro 43.79 1  
20 Pedrogo, Devalle   Mission Viejo 43.85 1  
21 Rodriguez, Aaron   Katella 43.88 1  
21 Bradbury, Donavan   Beverly Hills 43.88 1  
23 McKinley, Josh   Woodbridge 44.05 1  
3 Ferrini, A.j.   Downey 44.09 1  
24 Wright, Joe   San Clemente 44.15 1  
25 Pham, Oliver   Canyon (Anaheim) 44.16 1  
26 Torres, Eugene   Castle Park 44.36 1  
27 Wint, Lamar   Castle Park 44.38 1  
28 Herrera, Eduardo   Woodbridge 44.50 1  
29 Nogues, Steven   Esperanza 44.53 1  
30 Dion, Dalton   Capistrano Valle 44.61 1  
31 Berry, Anthony   Inglewood 44.62 1  
32 Kasprzak, Bryan   Northwood 44.63 1  
4 Bovey, Stephen   Downey 44.90 1  
33 Duncan, Jared   Murrieta Valley 44.96 1  
34 Vallas, Sal   Bellflower 44.98 1  
35 Yamada, Ryan   Palos Verdes 45.02 1  
36 Guyer, John   Arcadia 45.27 1  
37 Barnes, Dijon   Bellflower 45.41 1  
38 Dolphin, Steven   Pacifica (Garden 45.44 1  
38 Chang, Derek   University Irvin 45.44 1  
40 Lang, Paul   University Irvin 45.48 1  
5 Flores, Bryan   Santa Margarita 45.93 1  
41 Vayda, Stephan   Newport Harbor 46.11 1  
42 Burke, Chris   Corona del Mar 46.31 1  
6 Tran, Thong   Garden Grove 46.39 1  
43 Smith, Brenden   San Clemente 46.44 1  
44 Tilton, John   Santa Margarita 46.51 1  
45 Fee, Cameron   Huntington Beach 46.87 1  
46 Arata, Blake   Aliso Niguel 46.99 1  
7 Schneider, Michael   Loara 47.23 1  
8 Alvarado, Ivan   Garden Grove 48.06 1  
47 Garcia, Jonathan   Inglewood 48.09 1  
48 Leon, Steven   California (Whit 48.91 1  
9 Tran, David   Los Amigos 49.94 1  
49 Leach, Evan   Northwood 50.14 1  
10 Medrano, Andrew   Ocean View 50.17 1  
50 Rodarte, Ryan   California (Whit 53.46 1  
51 Rodriguez, Jovanny   Tustin 54.13 1  
11 Serrono, Jose   Los Amigos 55.48 1  
-- Johnson, Colin   Pacifica (Garden DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Santa Margarita 45.91 1  
2 Relay Team   Irvine 46.13 1  
3 Relay Team   Beckman 46.62 1  
4 Relay Team   Canyon (Anaheim) 46.86 1  
5 Relay Team   Servite 46.93 1  
6 Relay Team   Capistrano Valle 47.17 1  
7 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 47.29 1  
1 Relay Team   Downey 47.36 1  
8 Relay Team   Dana Hills 47.50 1  
9 Relay Team   Tesoro 47.67 1  
10 Relay Team   Bellflower 47.85 1  
10 Relay Team   Elsinore 47.85 1  
12 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 47.94 1  
13 Relay Team   Arcadia 47.99 1  
14 Relay Team   Woodbridge 48.29 1  
15 Relay Team   California (Whit 48.36 1  
16 Relay Team   Huntington Beach 48.42 1  
17 Relay Team   Terra Nova 48.52 1  
2 Relay Team   Estancia 48.65 1  
3 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 48.83 1  
4 Relay Team   Garden Grove 48.93 1  
18 Relay Team   Castle Park 48.95 1  
19 Relay Team   Northwood 49.16 1  
5 Relay Team   Loara 49.20 1  
6 Relay Team   Crean Lutheran S 50.83 1  
-- Relay Team   Mission Viejo DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Murrieta Valley DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   San Clemente DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Newport Harbor DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Orange Lutheran DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 43.60 1  
2 Relay Team   Esperanza 43.81 1  
3 Relay Team   San Clemente 43.97 1  
4 Relay Team   Colony 44.04 1  
5 Relay Team   Bellflower 44.25 1  
6 Relay Team   Woodbridge 44.27 1  
7 Relay Team   Beverly Hills 44.28 1  
8 Relay Team   Servite 44.32 1  
9 Relay Team   Elsinore 44.59 1  
1 Relay Team   Sage Hill 44.65 1  
10 Relay Team   California (Whit 44.79 1  
11 Relay Team   San Jacinto 44.85 1  
12 Relay Team   Huntington Beach 45.14 1  
13 Relay Team   Dana Hills 45.44 1  
2 Relay Team   Downey 45.53 1  
14 Relay Team   Foothill (Bakers 45.63 1  
14 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 45.63 1  
3 Relay Team   Garden Grove 45.78 1  
16 Relay Team   Canyon (Anaheim) 45.96 1  
17 Relay Team   Castle Park 46.96 1  
4 Relay Team   Loara 47.02 1  
5 Relay Team   Crean Lutheran S 47.13 1  
18 Relay Team   La Quinta (Westm 47.37 1  
6 Relay Team   Ocean View 47.56 1  
7 Relay Team   Santa Margarita 48.76 1  
-- Relay Team   Murrieta Valley DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Irvine DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Northwood DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Inglewood DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Arcadia DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Irvine 3:38.45 1  
2 Relay Team   Servite 3:39.36 1  
3 Relay Team   Beverly Hills 3:41.39 1  
4 Relay Team   Canyon (Anaheim) 3:44.96 1  
5 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 3:46.14 1  
1 Relay Team   Downey 3:47.22 1  
6 Relay Team   Woodbridge 3:48.44 1  
7 Relay Team   Arcadia 3:48.75 1  
2 Relay Team   Rosemead 3:49.60 1  
8 Relay Team   Elsinore 3:50.77 1  
9 Relay Team   Murrieta Valley 3:52.09 1  
10 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 3:53.98 1  
3 Relay Team   Loara 3:54.96 1  
4 Relay Team   Irvine 3:57.56 1  
11 Relay Team   Bellflower 4:01.83 1  
12 Relay Team   California (Whit 4:09.80 1  
13 Relay Team   Inglewood 4:19.44 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Woodbridge 3:23.48 1  
2 Relay Team   San Jacinto 3:26.25 1  
3 Relay Team   Irvine 3:26.65 1  
4 Relay Team   Inglewood 3:28.78 1  
5 Relay Team   Murrieta Valley 3:30.05 1  
6 Relay Team   California (Whit 3:33.94 1  
7 Relay Team   Upland 3:34.52 1  
8 Relay Team   Elsinore 3:36.16 1  
9 Relay Team   Tesoro 3:37.22 1  
10 Relay Team   Arcadia 3:38.62 1  
1 Relay Team   Loara 3:38.96 1  
11 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 3:40.72 1  
2 Relay Team   Ocean View 3:43.74 1  
12 Relay Team   Bellflower 3:44.58 1  
3 Relay Team   Santa Margarita 3:45.80 1  
4 Relay Team   Downey 3:46.32 1  
5 Relay Team   Crean Lutheran S 4:11.58 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vargas, Ryan   Arcadia 9:53.58 1  
2 Fisk, Kyler   Tesoro 10:06.63 1  
3 Castellon, Alex   Colony 10:07.44 1  
4 Shafron, Edward   Capistrano Valle 10:10.17 1  
5 Moreno, Jason   Newport Harbor 10:11.96 1  
6 Gonzalez, Joel   Adolfo Camarillo 10:12.50 1  
7 Dholakia, Amar   Esperanza 10:12.65 1  
8 Lucero, Adam   Adolfo Camarillo 10:13.89 1  
9 French, Thomas   Esperanza 10:14.40 1  
10 Willis, Kyle   Serra (SS) 10:17.99 1  
11 Shah, Anuraj   Arcadia 10:18.70 1  
12 Alwafai, Tareq   Aliso Niguel 10:18.77 1  
13 Torres, Bryce   Tesoro 10:20.37 1  
14 Brouwer, Jake   University Irvin 10:20.79 1  
15 Chase, Zak   Murrieta Valley 10:22.06 1  
16 Harned, David   Dana Hills 10:29.57 1  
17 Graber, Zach   Pacifica (Garden 10:32.76 1  
18 Toberty, Daniel   Woodbridge 10:33.49 1  
19 Alva, Zeph   Dana Hills 10:36.01 1  
20 Roldan, Josh   California (Whit 10:37.81 1  
21 Sanchez, Chris   California (Whit 10:40.75 1  
22 Mines, Tj   Mission Viejo 10:45.04 1  
23 Selevos, Alex   Canyon (Anaheim) 10:46.21 1  
24 Marasigan, Guido   Santa Margarita 10:46.72 1  
25 Lahage, Krystian   Huntington Beach 10:46.98 1  
26 Yarnell, Adam   Upland 10:50.22 1  
26 Johns, Beau   Upland 10:50.22 1  
28 Scott, Brandon   Murrieta Valley 10:50.52 1  
29 Mehr, Leo   University Irvin 10:51.25 1  
30 Kramer, Evan   Foothill (Bakers 10:56.08 1  
31 Ortega, Hector   Bellflower 11:01.07 1  
32 Alford, Jimmy   Northwood 11:04.04 1  
33 Christoff, Spencer   Corona del Mar 11:06.37 1  
34 Crellin, Benjamin   Woodbridge 11:08.34 1  
35 White, Michael   Aliso Niguel 11:09.89 1  
36 Small, Sean   Foothill (Bakers 11:16.88 1  
37 Shafron, Augustus   Capistrano Valle 11:18.32 1  
38 Woodyard, Jake   Corona del Mar 11:19.74 1  
39 Mc Master, Aaron   Elsinore 11:27.25 1  
40 Hayes, Matthew   Huntington Beach 11:45.97 1  
41 Shimamoto, Conner   Beckman 11:49.21 1  
42 Hoang, Brian   Irvine 11:50.48 1  
43 Summers, Robert   Colony 11:54.34 1  
44 Barber, Jake   Newport Harbor 11:59.40 1  
45 Esparza, Alan   Northwood 12:49.80 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Michaelson, Steve   Newport Harbor 52-08.00(16.05m) 1  
2 Cochran, Ethan   Newport Harbor 50-08.00(15.44m) 1  
3 Geers, Patrick   Capistrano Valle 49-03.00(15.01m) 1  
4 Einck, Conor   Servite 49-00.50(14.95m) 1  
1 Quinonez, Jose   Downey 48-04.00(14.73m) 1  
5 Gamboa, Herbert   San Clemente 46-01.00(14.05m) 1  
6 Kelley, Jake   El Toro 45-08.00(13.92m) 1  
7 Hobbs, Brian   Esperanza 45-05.00(13.84m) 1  
8 Nelson, Jeff   El Toro 44-07.50(13.60m) 1  
9 pinner, jahleel   Mission Viejo 44-00.00(13.41m) 1  
9 Snitzler, Ethan   Servite 44-00.00(13.41m) 1  
11 Fink, Andrew   Foothill (Bakers 43-10.00(13.36m) 1  
11 Henke, Dillon   Esperanza 43-10.00(13.36m) 1  
2 Hernandez, Damiel   Los Amigos 43-06.50(13.27m) 1  
13 Yancey, Cale   Capistrano Valle 43-06.00(13.26m) 1  
14 Cayax, Jonathan   Katella 42-09.00(13.03m) 1  
15 McCall, Chance   Mission Viejo 42-02.00(12.85m) 1  
16 Barry, Ted   Newport Harbor 41-08.50(12.71m) 1  
17 Tago, Nate   Tesoro 41-07.00(12.67m) 1  
18 Irvin, Clarence   Arcadia 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
19 Urashinmo, Keane   Huntington Beach 40-08.00(12.40m) 1  
20 Costilow, Jacob   Elsinore 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
20 Jones, Josh   Foothill (Bakers 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
3 Cruz, Felix   Los Amigos 40-02.00(12.24m) 1  
22 Payne, Michael   Murrieta Valley 39-11.00(12.17m) 1  
22 Trauthen, Spencer   Corona del Mar 39-11.00(12.17m) 1  
24 Heller, Justin   Aliso Niguel 39-09.50(12.13m) 1  
4 Rico, Giovanni   Downey 39-02.50(11.95m) 1  
25 Ishibashi, Ryan   Katella 39-02.00(11.94m) 1  
5 Hudack, Joey   Orange Lutheran 39-01.00(11.91m) 1  
6 Ramirez-cruz, Alan   Ocean View 38-10.50(11.85m) 1  
6 Thomas, Austin   Yorba Linda 38-10.50(11.85m) 1  
26 Guidotti, Garrett   Dana Hills 38-08.00(11.79m) 1  
27 Olive, James   Huntington Beach 38-03.00(11.66m) 1  
28 Quinones, Christian   California (Whit 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
28 Freedman, Colton   Dana Hills 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
30 Asakura, Mizuki   Beckman 37-09.50(11.52m) 1  
31 Brown, Zach   Irvine 37-09.00(11.51m) 1  
32 Campbell, Ryan   Arcadia 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
33 Alvarez, Ryan   San Clemente 36-00.50(10.99m) 1  
34 Guzman, Alen   Bellflower 35-07.50(10.86m) 1  
35 Johanssen, Robbie   Irvine 35-05.00(10.80m) 1  
36 Imani, Alex   Corona del Mar 35-04.00(10.77m) 1  
37 Cabassa, Marco   Pacifica (Garden 35-00.00(10.67m) 1  
38 De Los Santos, Abraham   Castle Park 34-04.00(10.46m) 1  
39 Dewey, Brian   Beckman 33-11.00(10.34m) 1  
40 Avila, Ramon   Bellflower 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
8 Edmondson, Britt   Yorba Linda 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
41 Cordova, Carlos   Woodbridge 33-02.50(10.12m) 1  
42 Purdy, Austin   Elsinore 33-02.00(10.11m) 1  
43 Santos, Paolo   Woodbridge 32-08.50(9.97m) 1  
44 Nelson, Jesse   Tesoro 32-01.50(9.79m) 1  
9 Flores, Sal   Yorba Linda 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
45 Menjivo, Henry   Pacifica (Garden 31-08.00(9.65m) 1  
46 Alvarez, Vincent   Castle Park 30-10.50(9.41m) 1  
10 Anderson, Matthew   Ocean View 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
11 Poerschke, Dan   Orange Lutheran 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
12 Ruize, Steve   Yorba Linda 29-06.00(8.99m) 1  
13 Andras, Chris   Sage Hill 28-05.50(8.67m) 1  
14 Beisner, Rylan   Crean Lutheran S 26-10.00(8.18m) 1  
15 Bird, Larry   Loara 25-02.00(7.67m) 1  
16 Decarion, Hayden   Santa Margarita 19-04.50(5.91m) 1  
-- Justus, Patrick   Murrieta Valley ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Andrews, Ryan   Newport Harbor 53-10.50(16.42m) 1  
2 Taylor, Jake   Newport Harbor 52-10.50(16.12m) 1  
3 moorman, spencer   San Jacinto 52-08.00(16.05m) 1  
4 Fraser, Jake   El Toro 52-04.00(15.95m) 1  
5 Dickens, Donavin   Beverly Hills 51-08.50(15.76m) 1  
6 Bolton, Brad   El Toro 51-01.00(15.57m) 1  
7 jeglin, aaron   San Jacinto 49-09.00(15.16m) 1  
8 Bochard, Charles   Elsinore 49-06.00(15.09m) 1  
9 Criste, Michael   Mission Viejo 47-06.00(14.48m) 1  
10 Lopez, Lukas   Esperanza 47-00.00(14.33m) 1  
10 Zoet, Braden   Beverly Hills 47-00.00(14.33m) 1  
12 Cheek, Buddy   Servite 46-06.00(14.17m) 1  
13 Vaca, Evan   Irvine 46-04.00(14.12m) 1  
14 Miller, Mason   Esperanza 46-00.50(14.03m) 1  
1 Taufetee, Joe   Garden Grove 45-09.50(13.96m) 1  
15 Kirk, Kris   Elsinore 45-09.00(13.94m) 1  
16 Perez, David   Servite 45-06.50(13.88m) 1  
17 Salem, JB   Newport Harbor 45-06.00(13.87m) 1  
18 Beyer, Taylor   California (Whit 45-03.00(13.79m) 1  
19 Orourke, Evan   Foothill (Bakers 45-00.50(13.73m) 1  
20 Meddaugh, Cody   Dana Hills 44-10.50(13.68m) 1  
21 Broaddus, Jacob   Canyon (Anaheim) 44-00.50(13.42m) 1  
22 Ameleta, Nyles   Foothill (Bakers 43-10.00(13.36m) 1  
23 Amparo, Cesar   Castle Park 43-01.50(13.14m) 1  
24 Veeneman, Zach   San Clemente 43-00.00(13.11m) 1  
25 King, John   Mission Viejo 42-09.00(13.03m) 1  
26 De Cou, Scott   Woodbridge 42-02.00(12.85m) 1  
2 Esqueda, Edgar   Los Amigos 42-01.50(12.84m) 1  
27 Green, Fred   Upland 42-00.50(12.81m) 1  
28 Guerra, Jose   Bellflower 41-06.50(12.66m) 1  
3 Graham, Jon   Ocean View 41-02.00(12.55m) 1  
29 Bajc, Michael   Capistrano Valle 41-00.50(12.51m) 1  
4 Nunez, Daniel   Los Amigos 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
30 Johnson, Tyler   Canyon (Anaheim) 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
31 Selig, Jerry   Woodbridge 40-02.00(12.24m) 1  
32 Leovao, Jean   Bellflower 40-00.00(12.19m) 1  
5 Dan, Isaac   Downey 39-09.00(12.12m) 1  
33 Martlof, Kevin   Dana Hills 39-06.50(12.05m) 1  
6 Carpenter, Max   Santa Margarita 39-06.00(12.04m) 1  
34 Park, Brandon   Beckman 39-04.00(11.99m) 1  
7 Luafau, Chris   Garden Grove 39-03.00(11.96m) 1  
35 Triay, Greg   Upland 39-02.00(11.94m) 1  
36 Tuccinardi, Cameron   Tesoro 39-00.50(11.90m) 1  
8 Haro, Justin   Downey 38-08.50(11.80m) 1  
37 Cotter, Travis   Katella 38-07.50(11.77m) 1  
9 Nenandal, Robert   Orange Lutheran 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
10 Ojeda, Luis   Estancia 38-04.00(11.68m) 1  
38 Duginger, Robbie   Northwood 38-03.50(11.67m) 1  
39 Garcia, Joe   Irvine 38-02.00(11.63m) 1  
40 Damouni, Labib   Arcadia 37-10.00(11.53m) 1  
41 Youngman, Scott   Corona del Mar 37-09.00(11.51m) 1  
11 Eirich, Karl   Orange Lutheran 37-08.00(11.48m) 1  
42 Thompson, Colin   Northwood 37-08.00(11.48m) 1  
43 Luevano, Blake   Arcadia 37-05.00(11.40m) 1  
44 Jean, Parker   Corona del Mar 37-00.50(11.29m) 1  
45 Garcia, Daniel   California (Whit 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
46 Hernandez, Frank   Pacifica (Garden 35-05.50(10.81m) 1  
47 Garrison, Brad   Marina 35-05.00(10.80m) 1  
48 Guillen, Alex   Katella 35-01.50(10.71m) 1  
49 Smith, Dakota   Aliso Niguel 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
50 Ponce, Omar   La Quinta (Westm 35-00.00(10.67m) 1  
51 Corley, Sebastian   Huntington Beach 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
12 Ross, Taylor   Sage Hill 34-00.00(10.36m) 1  
52 Allen, Joseph   Tesoro 33-05.00(10.19m) 1  
53 Teer, Josh   Beckman 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
54 Fernandez, Eseqiel   Huntington Beach 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
13 Perez, Edson   Estancia 32-06.00(9.91m) 1  
55 Hernandez, Eric   Castle Park 31-05.00(9.58m) 1  
14 Ngo, Kevin   Irvine 31-04.00(9.55m) 1  
15 Cozza, Frank   Loara 31-00.00(9.45m) 1  
16 Valencia, Alfredo   Santa Margarita 28-07.00(8.71m) 1  
17 Sumner, Ben   Ocean View 28-06.50(8.70m) 1  
18 Loose, Spencer   Crean Lutheran S 27-06.00(8.38m) 1  
19 Pangelinan, Andrew   Loara 24-02.50(7.38m) 1  
20 Bonenfant, Luke   Crean Lutheran S 23-03.00(7.09m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Michaelson, Steve   Newport Harbor 146-09(44.73m) 1  
2 Justus, Patrick   Murrieta Valley 131-04(40.03m) 1  
3 Hobbs, Brian   Esperanza 128-02(39.07m) 1  
4 Henke, Dillon   Esperanza 127-03(38.79m) 1  
5 Costilow, Jacob   Elsinore 127-02(38.76m) 1  
6 Geers, Patrick   Capistrano Valle 124-07(37.97m) 1  
1 Gonzalez, Andrew   Downey 123-08(37.69m) 1  
2 Rico, Giovanni   Downey 117-00(35.66m) 1  
7 Heppert, Matt   Capistrano Valle 115-04(35.15m) 1  
8 Johanssen, Robbie   Irvine 114-02(34.80m) 1  
9 Imani, Alex   Corona del Mar 113-04(34.54m) 1  
10 Cordova, Carlos   Woodbridge 112-00(34.14m) 1  
11 Lee, Nick   Beckman 106-09(32.54m) 1  
12 Payne, Michael   Murrieta Valley 104-09(31.93m) 1  
13 Brown, Zach   Irvine 102-04(31.19m) 1  
14 Kelley, Jake   El Toro 101-08(30.99m) 1  
15 Cabassa, Marco   Pacifica (Garden 101-02(30.84m) 1  
3 Hudack, Joey   Orange Lutheran 101-02(30.84m) 1  
16 Urashinmo, Keane   Huntington Beach 100-07(30.66m) 1  
4 Bonilla, Robert   Los Amigos 100-07(30.66m) 1  
17 Wazny, Tyler   San Clemente 99-08(30.38m) 1  
5 Cruz, Felix   Los Amigos 99-06(30.33m) 1  
18 Cochran, Ethan   Newport Harbor 98-09(30.10m) 1  
19 Polanco, Daniel   California (Whit 97-08(29.77m) 1  
20 Foster, Shane   Mission Viejo 96-08(29.46m) 1  
21 Vis, John   Huntington Beach 94-10(28.91m) 1  
22 Guidotti, Garrett   Dana Hills 94-08(28.85m) 1  
23 Rosas, Gustavo   El Toro 93-11(28.63m) 1  
24 Roldan, Charles   California (Whit 93-10(28.60m) 1  
25 Heller, Justin   Aliso Niguel 93-03(28.42m) 1  
26 Gomez, Anthony   Bellflower 89-11(27.41m) 1  
27 Freedman, Colton   Dana Hills 89-09(27.36m) 1  
28 Fink, Andrew   Foothill (Bakers 86-08(26.42m) 1  
6 Adams, Desmond   Orange Lutheran 86-01(26.24m) 1  
29 Wallach, Jeff   Corona del Mar 85-01(25.93m) 1  
30 Menjivo, Henry   Pacifica (Garden 84-07(25.78m) 1  
7 Cazeres, Dalton   Yorba Linda 84-07(25.78m) 1  
31 Maciel, Jacob   Castle Park 83-00(25.30m) 1  
32 Selig, Zach   Woodbridge 82-08(25.20m) 1  
33 Asakura, Mizuki   Beckman 81-09(24.92m) 1  
34 Purdy, Austin   Elsinore 81-08(24.89m) 1  
8 Thomas, Austin   Yorba Linda 81-04(24.79m) 1  
35 Cayax, Jonathan   Katella 80-07(24.56m) 1  
36 Guzman, Alen   Bellflower 80-00(24.38m) 1  
9 Baca, Dakota   Ocean View 78-07(23.95m) 1  
37 Barry, Ted   Newport Harbor 71-00(21.64m) 1  
38 Ishibashi, Ryan   Katella 68-04(20.83m) 1  
10 Anderson, Matthew   Ocean View 68-03(20.80m) 1  
39 Soto, Edgar   Castle Park 67-07(20.60m) 1  
11 Stewart, Brandon   Yorba Linda 67-05(20.55m) 1  
40 Carroll, Kevin   Mission Viejo 59-09(18.21m) 1  
12 Bird, Larry   Loara 56-01(17.09m) 1  
13 Decarion, Hayden   Santa Margarita 55-01(16.79m) 1  
-- Jones, Josh   Foothill (Bakers ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cruikshank, Andrew   Foothill (Bakers 172-02(52.48m) 1  
2 Fraser, Jake   El Toro 167-01(50.93m) 1  
3 Belanger, Ryan   Esperanza 164-05(50.11m) 1  
4 Bolton, Brad   El Toro 162-04(49.48m) 1  
1 Taufetee, Joe   Garden Grove 157-07(48.03m) 1  
5 Miller, Mason   Esperanza 157-07(48.03m) 1  
6 Fallon, Gavin   Foothill (Bakers 157-00(47.85m) 1  
7 moorman, spencer   San Jacinto 155-06(47.40m) 1  
8 Vasquez, Matt   Irvine 154-00(46.94m) 1  
9 Perez, David   Servite 150-07(45.90m) 1  
10 Hughes, Albert   Pacifica (Garden 145-05(44.32m) 1  
11 jeglin, aaron   San Jacinto 144-09(44.12m) 1  
12 Ponce, Omar   La Quinta (Westm 142-04(43.38m) 1  
2 Dan, Isaac   Downey 141-04(43.08m) 1  
13 Andrews, Ryan   Newport Harbor 141-00(42.98m) 1  
14 Criste, Michael   Mission Viejo 140-05(42.80m) 1  
15 Taylor, Jake   Newport Harbor 137-00(41.76m) 1  
16 Broaddus, Jacob   Canyon (Anaheim) 136-08(41.66m) 1  
17 Bochard, Charles   Elsinore 136-03(41.53m) 1  
18 Salem, JB   Newport Harbor 136-01(41.48m) 1  
19 Tuccinardi, Cameron   Tesoro 135-07(41.33m) 1  
20 Vaca, Evan   Irvine 132-09(40.46m) 1  
21 Amparo, Cesar   Castle Park 132-05(40.36m) 1  
22 Selig, Jerry   Woodbridge 129-01(39.34m) 1  
23 Veeneman, Zach   San Clemente 128-11(39.29m) 1  
24 De Cou, Scott   Woodbridge 125-00(38.10m) 1  
3 Merritt, Bradley   Downey 125-00(38.10m) 1  
25 Teer, Josh   Beckman 123-09(37.72m) 1  
26 Kirk, Kris   Elsinore 123-03(37.57m) 1  
4 Acosta, Kurt   Los Amigos 123-01(37.52m) 1  
27 Thompson, Colin   Northwood 122-11(37.47m) 1  
5 Perez, David   Estancia 122-09(37.41m) 1  
28 Schaffer, Darrell   Upland 122-02(37.24m) 1  
29 Duginger, Robbie   Northwood 122-00(37.19m) 1  
30 Park, Brandon   Beckman 121-08(37.08m) 1  
31 Konrad, Alex   Irvine 120-00(36.58m) 1  
32 Ballo, Tiemoko   Dana Hills 119-03(36.35m) 1  
33 Wiggins, Lane   Tesoro 119-00(36.27m) 1  
6 Morner, Andrew   Orange Lutheran 118-09(36.20m) 1  
34 Luevano, Blake   Arcadia 118-08(36.17m) 1  
35 Garrison, Brad   Marina 118-02(36.02m) 1  
36 Ochoa, Steve   Pacifica (Garden 118-00(35.97m) 1  
37 King, John   Mission Viejo 116-08(35.56m) 1  
7 Eirich, Karl   Orange Lutheran 116-03(35.43m) 1  
8 Luafau, Chris   Garden Grove 116-02(35.41m) 1  
38 Leovao, Jean   Bellflower 115-09(35.28m) 1  
39 Damouni, Labib   Arcadia 114-01(34.77m) 1  
40 Nikalus, Troy   Servite 113-09(34.67m) 1  
9 Cortez, Warner   Loara 112-04(34.24m) 1  
41 Green, Fred   Upland 111-05(33.96m) 1  
42 Zoet, Braden   Beverly Hills 107-01(32.64m) 1  
43 Guillen, Alex   Katella 102-02(31.14m) 1  
10 Esqueda, Edgar   Los Amigos 101-09(31.01m) 1  
44 Meddaugh, Cody   Dana Hills 101-03(30.86m) 1  
11 Moya, Diego   Estancia 101-02(30.84m) 1  
45 Beckmam, Dandre   Bellflower 100-05(30.61m) 1  
46 Cotter, Travis   Katella 100-03(30.56m) 1  
12 Witter, Mason   Irvine 98-06(30.02m) 1  
13 Jerson, Chase   Irvine 97-04(29.67m) 1  
47 Steele, Dan   Corona del Mar 96-02(29.31m) 1  
48 Johnson, Tyler   Canyon (Anaheim) 95-08(29.16m) 1  
14 Ngo, Kevin   Irvine 95-07(29.13m) 1  
15 Graham, Jon   Ocean View 95-06(29.11m) 1  
49 Smith, Dakota   Aliso Niguel 94-09(28.88m) 1  
16 Cozza, Frank   Loara 92-10(28.30m) 1  
50 Garcia, Daniel   California (Whit 91-02(27.79m) 1  
51 Hernandez, Eric   Castle Park 91-00(27.74m) 1  
17 Carpenter, Max   Santa Margarita 84-04(25.70m) 1  
52 Jean, Parker   Corona del Mar 80-07(24.56m) 1  
53 Lopez, Steven   California (Whit 80-03(24.46m) 1  
18 Sumner, Ben   Ocean View 74-07(22.73m) 1  
19 Graham, Hunter   Santa Margarita 58-02(17.73m) 1  
20 Loose, Spencer   Crean Lutheran S 55-00(16.76m) 1  
21 Bonenfant, Luke   Crean Lutheran S 49-08(15.14m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kemmer, Mike   Mission Viejo 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
1 Washington, Darien   Orange Lutheran 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
2 Moore, Brandon   Murrieta Valley 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
3 Zorotovich, Jeremy   Murrieta Valley 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
4 Barnes, Derek   Tesoro 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
5 Rodriguez, Daniel   Elsinore 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
6 Manigault, A.j.   Aliso Niguel 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Yokoyama, Buzzy   Newport Harbor 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Bowman, Matt   Serra (SS) 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Lujan, Julian   Servite 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Languis, Taylor   Foothill (Bakers 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
7 Redfield, Max   Mission Viejo 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
7 Weaver, Brendan   Palos Verdes 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
7 Radlinger, Brandon   Servite 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
14 Bachmeyer, Mike   Tesoro 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
14 Lopez, Joey   Dana Hills 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
14 Somers, Stephen   Castle Park 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
14 Mata, Issac   San Clemente 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
14 Farrokhnia, Ryan   Aliso Niguel 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
2 Dolmos, Lenin   Downey 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
3 Logue, Joshua   Orange Lutheran 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
19 Trembley, Jeremy   Dana Hills 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
19 Weil, Daniel   Huntington Beach 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
19 Anderson, Lee   Esperanza 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
19 Lee, Kenyon   Foothill (Bakers 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
19 Harvey, Aaron   Upland 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Rosenbaum, David   Yorba Linda 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Beringer, Marc   Garden Grove 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Jacobs, Zack   Yorba Linda 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
24 Spraker, Jeff   Santa Margarita 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
24 Carpenter, Gavin   Arcadia 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
24 Chilvers, Bradley   Woodbridge 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
24 Ramos, Luis   Arcadia 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
24 Noles, Marcus   Canyon (Anaheim) 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Vanderbroek, Luke   Crean Lutheran S 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Stewart, Brandon   Yorba Linda 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
29 Dimitri, Rudi   Canyon (Anaheim) 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
29 Remington, Michael   Woodbridge 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
29 Petsas, George   Esperanza 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Walters, Tim   Crean Lutheran S 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Beringer, Matt   Garden Grove 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Holmes, Antoine   Downey 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
32 Campuzano, Rojelio   Colony 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
12 Nguyen, Richard   Ocean View 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Jenkins, Justin   Northwood NH(--) 1  
-- Blancaflor, Angelo   Los Amigos NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Steed, Harrison   Serra (SS) 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
1 Williams, Steven   Downey 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
2 Hale, Aaron   Upland 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Fusco, Vince   Dana Hills 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
4 Garcia, Chase   Tesoro 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
5 Crampton, Casey   Canyon (Anaheim) 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
6 Oei, Darren   Upland 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
10 Ijah, Soloman   Murrieta Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
11 Williams, Greg   Aliso Niguel 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
2 Rohr, Shawn   Orange Lutheran 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Nicklin, Dylan   Dana Hills 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Simko, Andrew   Tesoro 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Stoll, Tyler   San Clemente 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
12 Kaplan, Garrett   Beverly Hills 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Koss, Jared   Woodbridge 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Reed-krans, Ash   Huntington Beach 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Windmiller, Jeremy   Bellflower 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Kjer, Conor 10 Sonora 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Harris, Michael   Esperanza 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Herbert, Micah   Mission Viejo 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Collier, Ryan   Northwood 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
3 Gonzalez, James   Loara 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
20 Lee, Dayyaan   Bellflower 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
20 Schickling, Kevin   Aliso Niguel 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
20 Park, Keenan   Beckman 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
20 Duarte, Alex   Pacifica (Garden 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
20 Hunter, Michael   Mission Viejo 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
20 Klug, Ian   Corona del Mar 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
4 Beavis, David   Crean Lutheran S 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
4 Schneider, Michael   Loara 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
4 Weisner, Josh   Garden Grove 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
26 Parsons, Justin   La Quinta (Westm 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
26 Torres, Eugene   Castle Park 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
26 Vayda, Stephan   Newport Harbor 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
26 Sabins, Connor   Esperanza 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
26 Bruce, Maury   Arcadia 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
7 Schubmehl, Matt   Irvine 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
31 Burt, Anthony   Woodbridge 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
31 Seals, James   Corona del Mar 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
8 Pasmant, Michael   Downey 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
8 Behringer, Wyatt   Garden Grove 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
-- Hawkins, Traquan   San Jacinto NH(--) 1  
-- Jauregui, Brandon   Arcadia NH(--) 1  
-- Maclin, Evan   Beckman NH(--) 1  
-- Fellenz, Austin   Los Amigos NH(--) 1  
-- Wong, Will   Ocean View NH(--) 1  
-- Nam, John   Los Amigos NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Young, Da   Irvine 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
2 Languis, Taylor   Foothill (Bakers 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
3 Radlinger, Brandon   Servite 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
4 Macklien, Daijon   Bellflower 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
5 Sherwood, Dalton   Murrieta Valley 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
6 Froelich, Sean   Pacifica (Garden 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
1 Washington, Darien   Orange Lutheran 19-04.25(5.90m) nwi 1  
7 Gormley, Trevor   San Clemente 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
8 Romero, Johnny   Dana Hills 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
9 Lalisan, Lance   Pacifica (Garden 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
10 Tran, Lane   Irvine 18-07.50(5.68m) nwi 1  
10 Mcfarland, Evan   Capistrano Valle 18-07.50(5.68m) nwi 1  
12 Redfield, Max   Mission Viejo 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
13 Akinleye, Ayo   Aliso Niguel 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
14 Harvey, Aaron   Upland 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
15 Bolus, Troy   Corona del Mar 17-10.50(5.45m) nwi 1  
2 Torres, Angel   Downey 17-10.50(5.45m) nwi 1  
16 manning, tom   Mission Viejo 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
17 Johns, Robby   California (Whit 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
17 Azuogu, Jeffrey   Woodbridge 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
3 Beringer, Matt   Garden Grove 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
4 Williams, Deon   Orange Lutheran 17-07.50(5.37m) nwi 1  
19 Colbert, Tredon   Bellflower 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
20 Woo, Kevin   Castle Park 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
21 Rodriguez, Daniel   Elsinore 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
22 Yokoyama, Buzzy   Newport Harbor 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
22 Tejada, Daniel   Servite 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
22 Gardea, Jon   Upland 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
25 Lua, Ulises   Katella 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1  
26 Chu, Andy   La Quinta (Westm 17-01.50(5.22m) nwi 1  
27 Lynch, Zachary   Murrieta Valley 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
27 Mata, Issac   San Clemente 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
29 Evans, Ryan   Aliso Niguel 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
29 Caputo, Robert   Katella 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
5 Guerrero, Ismael   Downey 16-09.75(5.12m) nwi 1  
31 Tran, Kevin   La Quinta (Westm 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
6 Massie, Brayden   Yorba Linda 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
32 Cochlin, Billy   Huntington Beach 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
33 Traut, Jake   Beckman 16-05.00(5.00m) nwi 1  
34 Sheard, Skylee   Canyon (Anaheim) 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
34 Tran, Raymond   Arcadia 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
7 Kim, Stephen   Sage Hill 16-02.50(4.94m) nwi 1  
36 Baldus, Josh   Santa Margarita 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
36 Naik, Shailen   Woodbridge 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
8 Regino, Ivan   Loara 16-01.75(4.92m) nwi 1  
9 Ramirez-cruz, Alan   Ocean View 15-09.75(4.82m) nwi 1  
38 Manning, Brice   Newport Harbor 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1  
39 Lee, Chris   Northwood 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
40 Melmet, Zach   Corona del Mar 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
10 Rubenacker, Sam   Santa Margarita 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
41 Reynolds, Syd   Tesoro 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
41 Ishida, Kuni   Northwood 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
41 Cheng, Boming   Arcadia 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
11 Khalil, Omar   Yorba Linda 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1  
44 Middlemas, Seth   Elsinore 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
44 Walker, Andre   Canyon (Anaheim) 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
46 Bryant, Tanner   Foothill (Bakers 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
47 Clophia, Donte   Colony 14-08.50(4.48m) nwi 1  
48 Rivers, Jj   California (Whit 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
12 Hicks, Brennan   Sage Hill 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
49 Lameyer, Nicolay   Beckman 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
13 Alapag, Jordan   Loara 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Harrison, Devin   Dana Hills 24-01.00(7.34m) nwi 1  
2 Huusfeldt, Drew   Esperanza 22-06.50(6.87m) nwi 1  
3 Pierce, Hayden   Esperanza 22-00.00(6.71m) nwi 1  
4 Simmons, Ervin   Murrieta Valley 21-07.00(6.58m) nwi 1  
5 Jones, Terris   California (Whit 21-06.00(6.55m) nwi 1  
6 Micalef, Jordan   San Clemente 21-05.50(6.54m) nwi 1  
7 Gamino, Dudley   California (Whit 21-02.50(6.46m) nwi 1  
1 Gyulay, Colton   Sage Hill 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1  
8 Cotcamp, Blake   Dana Hills 21-01.50(6.44m) nwi 1  
10 Green, Maurice   Mission Viejo 21-01.00(6.43m) nwi 1  
9 Greenwalt, Jon   Elsinore 21-01.00(6.43m) nwi 1  
11 Qiu, Ze   Arcadia 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 1  
12 Roemer, Kaller   Huntington Beach 20-06.50(6.26m) nwi 1  
2 Smith, Andrew   Loara 20-05.50(6.24m) nwi 1  
13 Hale, Aaron   Upland 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
13 Henderson, Cody   Servite 20-05.00(6.22m) nwi 1  
15 Vasquez, Enrique 10 Sonora 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 1  
16 Kellogg, Emmett   Pacifica (Garden 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1  
3 Gonzalez, James   Loara 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
17 Hawkins, Traquan   San Jacinto 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
4 Percival, Jack   Sage Hill 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
18 Gonzalez, Jovannie   Castle Park 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
19 Thomas, Tyler   Tesoro 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
20 Randdle, Reggie   Bellflower 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
21 Sims, Cory   Upland 19-05.50(5.93m) nwi 1  
5 Williams, Steven   Downey 19-05.25(5.92m) nwi 1  
22 Maclin, Evan   Beckman 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
23 Garcia, Chase   Tesoro 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
23 McKinley, Josh   Woodbridge 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
6 Taylor, Phil   Orange Lutheran 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
25 Long, Michael   Serra (SS) 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
26 Salter, Philip   Aliso Niguel 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
27 Hutson, Tim   Pacifica (Garden 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
7 Le, Andy   Garden Grove 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 1  
28 Huynh, Matthew   La Quinta (Westm 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
29 Chia, Henry   Arcadia 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
8 Durham, Darius   Garden Grove 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
30 Johnson, Jamal   Colony 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
31 Torres, Eugene   Castle Park 18-07.00(5.66m) nwi 1  
31 Pizzica, Cameron   Huntington Beach 18-07.00(5.66m) nwi 1  
11 Swanson, John   Santa Margarita 18-06.25(5.65m) nwi 1  
9 Lewis, Kyle   Downey 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
9 Lee, Dan   Irvine 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
33 Abate, Elie   Woodbridge 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
34 Villagomez, Alex 10 Sonora 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
35 Arends, Callen   Irvine 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
36 Pendergast, Kyle   Foothill (Bakers 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
37 Turney, Alex   Corona del Mar 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
38 Seals, James   Corona del Mar 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
12 Beavis, David   Crean Lutheran S 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
39 Beale, Divonte   Katella 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
39 Ijah, Soloman   Murrieta Valley 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
41 James, Chaz   Beckman 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
42 Sturdivant, Garrett   Foothill (Bakers 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
43 Cook, Treyvon   Canyon (Anaheim) 17-03.25(5.26m) nwi 1  
44 Rodriguez, Guill   Katella 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
13 Ito, Kanta   Irvine 16-11.25(5.16m) nwi 1  
45 Dimapilis, Alain   Aliso Niguel 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
46 Gardner, Rick   Northwood 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
47 Smith, Isaac   Tustin 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
14 Keith, Bobby   Santa Margarita 15-06.50(4.74m) nwi 1  
48 Ng, Steven   Capistrano Valle 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
15 Aviles, Justin   Los Amigos 14-10.50(4.53m) nwi 1  
16 Toguchi, Justin   Ocean View 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
-- Banks, Ronald   Bellflower ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Valencia, Emmanuel   Servite ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sherwood, Dalton   Murrieta Valley 40-03.00(12.27m) nwi 1  
2 Tejada, Daniel   Servite 40-01.00(12.22m) nwi 1  
3 Vroom, Tanner   Dana Hills 39-07.50(12.08m) nwi 1  
4 Tran, Lane   Irvine 39-05.50(12.03m) nwi 1  
5 stone, sage   Mission Viejo 38-01.50(11.62m) nwi 1  
6 Smith, Dezmond   Bellflower 38-01.50(11.62m) nwi 1  
7 Barnes, Derek   Tesoro 38-01.00(11.61m) nwi 1  
1 Washington, Darien   Orange Lutheran 37-10.50(11.54m) nwi 1  
2 Gonzalez, Andrew   Downey 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1  
8 Froelich, Sean   Pacifica (Garden 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1  
9 King, Chevy   Castle Park 36-11.50(11.26m) nwi 1  
10 Todd, Cornel   Bellflower 36-07.00(11.15m) nwi 1  
10 Johns, Robby   California (Whit 36-07.00(11.15m) nwi 1  
12 manning, tom   Mission Viejo 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1  
13 Lua, Ulises   Katella 35-11.00(10.95m) nwi 1  
3 Guerrero, Ismael   Downey 35-04.00(10.77m) nwi 1  
4 Bibi, Mostafa   Loara 35-04.00(10.77m) nwi 1  
5 Williams, Deon   Orange Lutheran 35-01.00(10.69m) nwi 1  
14 Ramsini, Benny   Canyon (Anaheim) 34-11.50(10.66m) nwi 1  
15 Ching, Garrett 10 Sonora 34-11.00(10.64m) nwi 1  
16 Gardea, Jon   Upland 34-09.00(10.59m) nwi 1  
17 Saenz, Jason   Pacifica (Garden 34-07.00(10.54m) nwi 1  
18 Trembley, Jeremy   Dana Hills 34-02.00(10.41m) nwi 1  
19 Shastry, Sathvik   Northwood 34-00.00(10.36m) nwi 1  
20 Lynch, Zachary   Murrieta Valley 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 1  
21 Bolus, Troy   Corona del Mar 33-07.00(10.24m) nwi 1  
6 Dominguez, Fabian   Ocean View 33-04.00(10.16m) nwi 1  
22 Robinson, Austin   Aliso Niguel 33-03.50(10.15m) nwi 1  
23 Wirta, Tyler   Northwood 32-10.00(10.01m) nwi 1  
24 Middlemas, Seth   Elsinore 31-09.50(9.69m) nwi 1  
7 Hicks, Brennan   Sage Hill 31-07.00(9.63m) nwi 1  
25 Vu, Brian   Huntington Beach 30-01.00(9.17m) nwi 1  
8 Quiroz, Omar   Los Amigos 27-07.50(8.42m) nwi 1  
9 Blancaflor, Angelo   Los Amigos 27-03.00(8.31m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Terris   California (Whit 45-09.00(13.94m) nwi 1  
2 Green, Maurice   Mission Viejo 44-09.00(13.64m) nwi 1  
3 Pierce, Hayden   Esperanza 44-08.00(13.61m) nwi 1  
4 Huusfeldt, Drew   Esperanza 44-00.00(13.41m) nwi 1  
5 Valencia, Emmanuel   Servite 43-10.50(13.37m) nwi 1  
6 Ijah, Ben   Murrieta Valley 43-04.00(13.21m) nwi 1  
7 Hale, Aaron   Upland 42-09.00(13.03m) nwi 1  
8 Garcia, Humberto   Mission Viejo 42-03.00(12.88m) nwi 1  
9 Sims, Cory   Upland 42-03.00(12.88m) nwi 1  
1 Gyulay, Colton   Sage Hill 41-08.50(12.71m) nwi 1  
10 Sadlik, Gal   University Irvin 41-06.50(12.66m) nwi 1  
11 Salter, Philip   Aliso Niguel 41-06.00(12.65m) nwi 1  
12 McCloud, Trevor   Dana Hills 41-05.00(12.62m) nwi 1  
2 Gonzalez, James   Loara 41-00.00(12.50m) nwi 1  
13 Greenwalt, Jon   Elsinore 40-08.00(12.40m) nwi 1  
14 Digby, Adam   Dana Hills 40-03.00(12.27m) nwi 1  
15 Poteet, Ty   San Clemente 39-10.50(12.15m) nwi 1  
16 Montemayor, Angelo   Irvine 39-05.50(12.03m) nwi 1  
17 Vasquez, Enrique 10 Sonora 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 1  
18 Kellogg, Emmett   Pacifica (Garden 39-00.00(11.89m) nwi 1  
19 Arends, Callen   Irvine 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1  
3 Bovey, Stephen   Downey 38-09.00(11.81m) nwi 1  
20 Cook, Treyvon   Canyon (Anaheim) 38-04.50(11.70m) nwi 1  
4 Smith, Andrew   Loara 38-03.50(11.67m) nwi 1  
21 Benn, Jenson   Huntington Beach 38-02.00(11.63m) nwi 1  
22 Mai, Jonathan   Huntington Beach 38-01.00(11.61m) nwi 1  
23 Pollock, Allan   Pacifica (Garden 37-10.00(11.53m) nwi 1  
23 Beale, Divonte   Katella 37-10.00(11.53m) nwi 1  
25 McKinley, Josh   Woodbridge 37-08.00(11.48m) nwi 1  
5 Ito, Kanta   Irvine 37-08.00(11.48m) nwi 1  
26 Huynh, Matthew   La Quinta (Westm 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1  
6 Pasmant, Michael   Downey 37-05.00(11.40m) nwi 1  
27 Pendergast, Kyle   Foothill (Bakers 37-03.50(11.37m) nwi 1  
7 Rascol, Christian   Garden Grove 37-02.00(11.33m) nwi 1  
28 Irvin, David   San Jacinto 36-11.00(11.25m) nwi 1  
29 Turney, Alex   Corona del Mar 36-08.00(11.18m) nwi 1  
30 Ho, Ryan   Corona del Mar 36-07.00(11.15m) nwi 1  
31 Alexander, Travis   California (Whit 36-05.00(11.10m) nwi 1  
31 Moore, Ryan   San Clemente 36-05.00(11.10m) nwi 1  
33 Smith, Isaac   Tustin 36-04.00(11.07m) nwi 1  
34 Wint, Lamar   Castle Park 36-02.00(11.02m) nwi 1  
8 Pham, Alex   Los Amigos 35-08.50(10.88m) nwi 1  
35 Henderson, Marlin   Bellflower 35-08.00(10.87m) nwi 1  
9 Swanson, John   Santa Margarita 35-04.00(10.77m) nwi 1  
9 Beavis, David   Crean Lutheran S 35-04.00(10.77m) nwi 1  
36 Tran, Gerard   Aliso Niguel 35-03.00(10.74m) nwi 1  
11 Gonzlaez, Ivan   Los Amigos 34-11.00(10.64m) nwi 1  
37 Brown, Baluka   Colony 34-01.00(10.39m) nwi 1  
12 Teves, John   Garden Grove 33-09.00(10.29m) nwi 1  
13 Taylor, Phil   Orange Lutheran 32-10.50(10.02m) nwi 1  
14 Zuhair, Balal   Ocean View 26-00.00(7.92m) nwi 1  
-- Abate, Elie   Woodbridge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Graham, Charles   Castle Park ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howser, Fritz   Newport Harbor 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
2 Chapman, Peter   Murrieta Valley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
1 Gonzalez, Andrew   Downey 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
3 Montano, Cooper   Servite 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
4 Mendoza, Michael   Dana Hills 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
5 Chu, Brian   Arcadia 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
6 Larson, Jeff   Upland 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
7 Chan, Joseph   Arcadia 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Koff, John   Dana Hills 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Gomez, James   Upland 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Kauss, Garret   Mission Viejo 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
10 Raulston, Holden   San Clemente 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
12 Landeros, Arturo   Bellflower 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
12 Moshenko, Brandon   Aliso Niguel 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
12 Ostergar, Adam   Aliso Niguel 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
12 Barton, Garrett   Murrieta Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
12 Torres, Carlos   Colony 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
12 Bray, Jayson   Capistrano Valle 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
2 Charboneau, Justin   Ocean View 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
18 Rios, Uziel   Colony 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Padilla, Victor   California (Whit 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Wernick, Bradley   Capistrano Valle 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Robels, Rafael   Elsinore 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Do, Jonathan   Marina 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
3 Garrett, Jaccb   Santa Margarita 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
4 Dolmos, Lenin   Downey 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Colucci, Stefano   Mission Viejo NH(--) 1  
-- Delahook, Brendan   San Clemente NH(--) 1  
-- Anderson, Michael   Santa Margarita NH(--) 1  
-- Karns, Marcario   Ocean View NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kennedy, Jeremy   Marina 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
2 Morgan, Tyger   Marina 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
3 Anderson, Scott   Santa Margarita 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
3 Sakioka, Mark   Newport Harbor 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
5 Loschavo, Mike   Huntington Beach 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
6 Phillips, Jesse   Katella 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
7 Van Dieren, Cameron   Servite 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
11 McNichols, Connor   Mission Viejo 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
11 Van Bergh, Max   Newport Harbor 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
11 Leverson, Richard   Elsinore 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
8 Klepp, Peter   El Toro 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
8 Lim, David   Arcadia 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
8 Porteus, Zach   Newport Harbor 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
14 Tsai, Raymond   Arcadia 12-03.00(3.73m) 1  
14 Mackey, Michael   Upland 12-03.00(3.73m) 1  
14 Bennett, Jack   Huntington Beach 12-03.00(3.73m) 1  
1 Atchley, Dillon   Downey 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
17 Hand, Skyler   Capistrano Valle 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
17 Bowker, Paul   Mission Viejo 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
17 Ito, Conner   Dana Hills 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
17 Affleck, Tanner   Aliso Niguel 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
2 Ali, Raza   Downey 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
21 Frank, Tyler   Santa Margarita 10-09.00(3.28m) 1  
21 Morris, Stephen   Dana Hills 10-09.00(3.28m) 1  
3 Travis, Robert   Santa Margarita 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
23 Crosson, Chris   Woodbridge 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
23 Rodriguez, Guill   Katella 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
23 Rameriz, Adrian   Colony 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
23 Edmon, Josh   Bellflower 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
23 Hofmeister, Justin   Murrieta Valley 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
4 Pablos, Armando   Loara 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Rothaus, Trevor   Servite NH(--) 1  
-- Medallo, Alfie   Bellflower NH(--) 1  
-- Arcos, Jhonatthan   California (Whit NH(--) 1  
-- Robles, Alex   Elsinore NH(--) 1  
-- Phan, Kerry   Loara NH(--) 1  
-- Perez, Luis   Ocean View NH(--) 1  
-- Meddjanian, Andrew   Ocean View NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Corn, Abbie   Murrieta Valley 13.31 nwi 1  
1 Hernandez, Maria   Downey 13.74 nwi 1  
2 Armenta, Dayanara   Foothill (Bakers 13.74 nwi 1  
3 Franco, Vanessa   Canyon (Anaheim) 13.75 nwi 1  
3 Edwards, Michelle   Newport Harbor 13.75 nwi 1  
2 Montoya, Kaitlyn   Orange Lutheran 13.79 nwi 1  
5 Anderson, Selina   Dana Hills 13.90 nwi 1  
6 Gillins, Sara   San Clemente 13.91 nwi 1  
7 Davis, Dakota   Murrieta Valley 13.94 nwi 1  
8 Tamura, Kathryn   Tesoro 13.98 nwi 1  
9 Bhullar, Harneet   Canyon (Anaheim) 14.00 nwi 1  
10 Maynard, Brittany   Irvine 14.04 nwi 1  
10 Hwang, Kelly   Woodbridge 14.04 nwi 1  
12 Andrews, Brooke   Colony 14.07 nwi 1  
13 Boukather, Lauren   Mission Viejo 14.14 nwi 1  
14 Bravo, Estrellita   Katella 14.17 nwi 1  
15 Kinnison, Valerie   Mission Viejo 14.20 nwi 1  
16 Duong, Samantha   Katella 14.23 nwi 1  
17 DePillo, Jenna   Santa Margarita 14.25 nwi 1  
18 Denson, Suzanne   Northwood 14.26 nwi 1  
3 Wilson, Nyah   Orange Lutheran 14.26 nwi 1  
19 Durko, Avery   Palos Verdes 14.28 nwi 1  
20 Lundy, Cassidy   Corona del Mar 14.43 nwi 1  
21 Tesmer, Brittany   Huntington Beach 14.59 nwi 1  
22 Nelson, Paige   Aliso Niguel 14.60 nwi 1  
23 Smith, Nicole   Irvine 14.66 nwi 1  
24 James, Hailey   Foothill (Bakers 14.67 nwi 1  
25 Velez, Carly   Capistrano Valle 14.69 nwi 1  
26 Christman, Alyson   Palos Verdes 14.73 nwi 1  
26 Smith, Kayla   Capistrano Valle 14.73 nwi 1  
28 Tankarian, Natalie   Pacifica (Garden 14.75 nwi 1  
29 Baker, Ashley   California (Whit 14.76 nwi 1  
30 Jackson, Keeshawna   Castle Park 14.77 nwi 1  
30 Nguyen, Amy   Northwood 14.77 nwi 1  
4 Ostovarpour, Chelsea   Ocean View 14.81 nwi 1  
4 Sugarman, Elise   Sage Hill 14.81 nwi 1  
32 Daviss, Skylar   Beckman 14.82 nwi 1  
33 Carr, Roneice   Inglewood 14.91 nwi 1  
6 Dory, Erica   Irvine 14.92 nwi 1  
34 Choe, Sarah   Woodbridge 15.01 nwi 1  
7 Canova, Genisus   Los Amigos 15.01 nwi 1  
35 Clark, Ashley   Tustin 15.04 nwi 1  
36 Kutinsky, Danielle   Huntington Beach 15.13 nwi 1  
37 Spaulding, Megan   Aliso Niguel 15.17 nwi 1  
38 Hall, Ashlee   Inglewood 15.18 nwi 1  
39 Miranda, Marshall   Colony 15.24 nwi 1  
8 Camacho, Natalie   Loara 15.25 nwi 1  
9 Tran, Jessica   Loara 15.33 nwi 1  
40 Daviss, Kayla   Beckman 15.43 nwi 1  
41 Viruet, Jeannine   La Quinta (Westm 15.51 nwi 1  
10 Kao, Serena   Estancia 15.64 nwi 1  
11 Chun, Ha   Crean Lutheran S 15.88 nwi 1  
42 Camarena, Jasmin   La Quinta (Westm 15.96 nwi 1  
12 Magnus, Ashleigh   Santa Margarita 16.34 nwi 1  
13 Morales, Alex   Sage Hill 16.56 nwi 1  
43 Gonzalez, Joselyn   Castle Park 17.62 nwi 1  
14 Van Degrift, Emily   Estancia 17.75 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lowery, Gianna   Capistrano Valle 12.66 nwi 1  
2 Edwards, Bria   Colony 13.01 nwi 1  
3 Malik, Malea   Colony 13.06 nwi 1  
1 Foster, Damilla   Savanna 13.11 nwi 1  
4 Williams, Alexia   Irvine 13.12 nwi 1  
5 Bush, Ashley 10 Sonora 13.14 nwi 1  
6 Richard, Christine   Serra (SS) 13.15 nwi 1  
7 Myricks, Brittany   Upland 13.19 nwi 1  
8 Bugg, Kristina   Canyon (Anaheim) 13.21 nwi 1  
9 Rieck, Holly   Capistrano Valle 13.23 nwi 1  
10 Waldmann, Kelsey   Mission Viejo 13.25 nwi 1  
11 Merritt, Elaine   Mission Viejo 13.26 nwi 1  
12 Liou, Angela   Arcadia 13.28 nwi 1  
13 Brown, Kiarra   Beverly Hills 13.37 nwi 1  
2 Weisenburger, Annalise   Downey 13.39 nwi 1  
14 Smith, Jenika   Upland 13.45 nwi 1  
14 Olsen, Jaycee   Corona del Mar 13.45 nwi 1  
3 Holigores, Nicole   Downey 13.45 nwi 1  
16 Gaylord, Gwen   Newport Harbor 13.49 nwi 1  
16 Tanuvasa, Melinda   Bellflower 13.49 nwi 1  
16 Kaichi, Kaelyn   Tesoro 13.49 nwi 1  
19 Smith, Nicole   Huntington Beach 13.55 nwi 1  
20 Williams, Asia   Beverly Hills 13.58 nwi 1  
21 Berrios, Marina   Pacifica (Garden 13.65 nwi 1  
22 Rodriguez, Brandee   Elsinore 13.70 nwi 1  
4 Wu, Valerie   Santa Margarita 13.71 nwi 1  
23 Milani, Nicole   Santa Margarita 13.73 nwi 1  
23 Kaslow, Sierra   Foothill (Bakers 13.73 nwi 1  
25 Filipi, Natalie   Canyon (Anaheim) 13.84 nwi 1  
5 Gordon, Gracie   Santa Margarita 13.84 nwi 1  
26 Wilson, Kar'leh   Corona del Mar 13.85 nwi 1  
26 Thai, Krystle   Arcadia 13.85 nwi 1  
28 Propeck, Kaitlin   Santa Margarita 13.92 nwi 1  
29 Barnard, Breanna   Aliso Niguel 14.01 nwi 1  
6 Herzlinger, Sophia   Sage Hill 14.04 nwi 1  
30 Devaughn, Regina   Bellflower 14.10 nwi 1  
31 Gifford, Hanna   San Clemente 14.11 nwi 1  
7 Culberson, Maddie   Sage Hill 14.11 nwi 1  
32 Speed, Kiara   Pacifica (Garden 14.13 nwi 1  
32 Stanford, Chantal   Elsinore 14.13 nwi 1  
32 Ojalvo, Marilyn   Palos Verdes 14.13 nwi 1  
35 Sanchez, Daisy   La Quinta (Westm 14.18 nwi 1  
36 Prince, Brittney   San Jacinto 14.24 nwi 1  
36 Bubinski, Annie   Dana Hills 14.24 nwi 1  
8 Hensen, Desiree   Garden Grove 14.30 nwi 1  
38 Thompson, Jenna   Aliso Niguel 14.31 nwi 1  
39 Mora, Stephanie   California (Whit 14.35 nwi 1  
40 Vardoulakis, Kaeleena   Tesoro 14.39 nwi 1  
9 Efftekari, Roya   Crean Lutheran S 14.42 nwi 1  
41 Ruth, Victoria   Castle Park 14.45 nwi 1  
10 Murguia, Karla   Loara 14.50 nwi 1  
42 Delgado, Brittany   California (Whit 14.50 nwi 1  
11 Durham, Destiny   Garden Grove 14.51 nwi 1  
43 Hookano, Lei   Newport Harbor 14.53 nwi 1  
44 Mathews, Dominique   Beckman 14.57 nwi 1  
45 Hernandez, Amy   San Jacinto 14.59 nwi 1  
46 Palma, Melissa   Katella 14.62 nwi 1  
47 Wareh, Karina   La Quinta (Westm 14.64 nwi 1  
12 Schneider, Michele   Loara 14.79 nwi 1  
48 Graham, Allyssa   Serra (SS) 14.87 nwi 1  
49 Jackson, Natasha   Castle Park 14.89 nwi 1  
50 Jacob, Cassie   Woodbridge 14.93 nwi 1  
13 Enomoto, Kiana   Crean Lutheran S 14.94 nwi 1  
51 Punja, Ilina   Northwood 15.28 nwi 1  
14 Calloway, Serenti   Ocean View 15.99 nwi 1  
52 Dixon, Araya   Inglewood 16.67 nwi 1  
15 Montanio, Karen   Los Amigos 17.02 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Corn, Abbie   Murrieta Valley 27.03 nwi 1  
1 Truckey, Mikeala   Orange Lutheran 27.14 nwi 1  
2 Franco, Vanessa   Canyon (Anaheim) 27.58 nwi 1  
3 Page, Coley   San Clemente 27.73 nwi 1  
4 Solaru, Samantha   Northwood 27.85 nwi 1  
5 Davis, Dakota   Murrieta Valley 27.93 nwi 1  
6 Jackson, Christine   Inglewood 27.97 nwi 1  
7 Anderson, Selina   Dana Hills 28.12 nwi 1  
8 Espindola-villarino, Cam   Canyon (Anaheim) 28.39 nwi 1  
9 Armenta, Dayanara   Foothill (Bakers 28.41 nwi 1  
2 Montoya, Kaitlyn   Orange Lutheran 28.49 nwi 1  
10 Look, Andrea   Arcadia 28.63 nwi 1  
11 Jogwe, Jose   Newport Harbor 28.64 nwi 1  
12 Bolinger, Kaila   Mission Viejo 28.69 nwi 1  
13 Hwang, Kelly   Woodbridge 28.83 nwi 1  
14 Gillins, Sara   San Clemente 28.94 nwi 1  
15 Petersen, Melissa   Tesoro 29.02 nwi 1  
16 Nilssen, Ashley   Serra (SS) 29.06 nwi 1  
17 Mills, Miranda   Aliso Niguel 29.09 nwi 1  
18 Jones, Payton   Dana Hills 29.14 nwi 1  
19 Daviss, Skylar   Beckman 29.15 nwi 1  
3 Orozco, Jocelyn   Downey 29.18 nwi 1  
20 Edwards, Michelle   Newport Harbor 29.21 nwi 1  
21 Cohen, Andi   Woodbridge 29.31 nwi 1  
22 Duffey, Deja   Inglewood 29.40 nwi 1  
23 H-smith, Michelle   Bellflower 29.45 nwi 1  
24 Lovett, Taryn   Tesoro 29.49 nwi 1  
25 Bravo, Estrellita   Katella 29.51 nwi 1  
26 Durko, Avery   Palos Verdes 29.82 nwi 1  
27 Boukather, Lauren   Mission Viejo 29.90 nwi 1  
28 Hinman, Anne   Capistrano Valle 29.95 nwi 1  
29 Andrews, Brooke   Colony 30.01 nwi 1  
30 Dunmore, Sarah   Colony 30.20 nwi 1  
31 Chu, Fiona   Arcadia 30.35 nwi 1  
32 Christman, Alyson   Palos Verdes 30.41 nwi 1  
33 Ogianien, Nosa   Esperanza 30.46 nwi 1  
34 Viruet, Jeannine   La Quinta (Westm 30.54 nwi 1  
35 Jackson, Keeshawna   Castle Park 30.75 nwi 1  
36 Syed, Saniya   Beckman 30.91 nwi 1  
37 Jordan, Sydney   Foothill (Bakers 30.97 nwi 1  
38 Tan, Carlene   Pacifica (Garden 31.03 nwi 1  
39 Field, Heather   California (Whit 31.10 nwi 1  
40 Gonzalez, Joselyn   Castle Park 31.13 nwi 1  
41 Nguyen, Fabienne   La Quinta (Westm 31.33 nwi 1  
42 Clark, Ashley   Tustin 31.51 nwi 1  
43 Fuentes, Arianna   Katella 31.60 nwi 1  
44 Nyberg, Katelyn   Aliso Niguel 31.69 nwi 1  
45 Smith, Kayla   Capistrano Valle 32.11 nwi 1  
46 Valle, Corina   Pacifica (Garden 32.37 nwi 1  
4 Stern, Anna   Crean Lutheran S 33.19 nwi 1  
47 Borghes, Diana   Bellflower 33.45 nwi 1  
48 Kutinsky, Danielle   Huntington Beach 34.28 nwi 1  
5 Ostovarpour, Chelsea   Ocean View 34.80 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lowery, Gianna   Capistrano Valle 25.01 nwi 1  
2 Scott, Gabrielle   Woodbridge 25.42 nwi 1  
3 Bush, Ashley 10 Sonora 26.37 nwi 1  
4 Garland, Isis   Inglewood 26.54 nwi 1  
5 Wong, Kelly   Palos Verdes 26.55 nwi 1  
6 Liou, Angela   Arcadia 26.84 nwi 1  
7 Reneau, Tiffain   Inglewood 26.86 nwi 1  
8 Kruthers, Alexandrea   Capistrano Valle 26.89 nwi 1  
9 Bugg, Kristina   Canyon (Anaheim) 27.28 nwi 1  
10 Brown, Kiarra   Beverly Hills 27.34 nwi 1  
11 Myricks, Brittany   Upland 27.39 nwi 1  
1 Foster, Damilla   Savanna 27.53 nwi 1  
12 Bricker, Carissa   Dana Hills 27.65 nwi 1  
13 Kaichi, Kaelyn   Tesoro 27.68 nwi 1  
14 Crawley, Summer   Irvine 27.72 nwi 1  
15 Milani, Nicole   Santa Margarita 27.75 nwi 1  
16 Harris, Breanna   Woodbridge 27.85 nwi 1  
17 Clow, Marissa   Northwood 27.91 nwi 1  
2 Matthews, Christina   Downey 27.93 nwi 1  
18 Toole, Kaylee   Murrieta Valley 28.02 nwi 1  
3 Johnson, Kristin   Downey 28.05 nwi 1  
19 Deverian, Katie   Corona del Mar 28.06 nwi 1  
20 Propeck, Kaitlin   Santa Margarita 28.07 nwi 1  
21 Gaylord, Gwen   Newport Harbor 28.08 nwi 1  
22 Barnard, Breanna   Aliso Niguel 28.09 nwi 1  
23 Frank, Kirsten   Arcadia 28.19 nwi 1  
24 Claud, Amelia   San Clemente 28.20 nwi 1  
25 Purdy, Whitney   Upland 28.22 nwi 1  
26 Malik, Malea   Colony 28.24 nwi 1  
26 Berrios, Marina   Pacifica (Garden 28.24 nwi 1  
26 Filipi, Natalie   Canyon (Anaheim) 28.24 nwi 1  
26 Gifford, Hanna   San Clemente 28.24 nwi 1  
30 Ohanesian, Berlin   Katella 28.26 nwi 1  
4 Cooley, Melissa   Ocean View 28.29 nwi 1  
31 Ojalvo, Marilyn   Palos Verdes 28.34 nwi 1  
32 Smith, Nicole   Huntington Beach 28.39 nwi 1  
33 Laulhere, Asia   Irvine 28.41 nwi 1  
34 Prince, Brianna   San Jacinto 28.45 nwi 1  
35 Smolinski, Nicole   Aliso Niguel 28.46 nwi 1  
36 Hoppe, Devon   Corona del Mar 28.50 nwi 1  
5 Culberson, Maddie   Sage Hill 28.80 nwi 1  
37 Tran, Lisa   La Quinta (Westm 29.07 nwi 1  
6 Herzlinger, Sophia   Sage Hill 29.14 nwi 1  
7 Watkins, Jessica   Garden Grove 29.27 nwi 1  
38 Speed, Kiara   Pacifica (Garden 29.43 nwi 1  
39 Osaji, Victoria   Bellflower 29.51 nwi 1  
40 Rubalcava, Sydney   California (Whit 29.61 nwi 1  
41 Fuqua, Tia   Castle Park 29.65 nwi 1  
8 Miller, Hayley   Santa Margarita 29.93 nwi 1  
42 Graham, Allyssa   Serra (SS) 30.14 nwi 1  
43 Hernandez, Amy   San Jacinto 30.17 nwi 1  
9 Larkin, Meghan   Loara 30.28 nwi 1  
44 Madriaga, Janell   Castle Park 30.32 nwi 1  
10 Murguia, Karla   Loara 30.58 nwi 1  
11 Anya, Rigoni   Crean Lutheran S 30.70 nwi 1  
45 Acosta-blackburn, Cierra   Huntington Beach 30.83 nwi 1  
46 Palma, Melissa   Katella 31.25 nwi 1  
47 Punja, Ilina   Northwood 31.73 nwi 1  
12 Russo, Cierra   Yorba Linda 31.90 nwi 1  
48 Green, Ta   Bellflower 33.38 nwi 1  
13 Grogan, Brooke   Santa Margarita 34.05 nwi 1  
-- Pinneo, Gabby   Foothill (Bakers DQ nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Solaru, Samantha   Northwood 59.84 1  
2 Wallace, Salona   San Clemente 1:00.85 1  
3 Lehman, Brianna   San Clemente 1:01.46 1  
1 Truckey, Mikeala   Orange Lutheran 1:02.55 1  
4 Van Son, Shannon   Murrieta Valley 1:02.57 1  
5 Fischer, Shanay   Newport Harbor 1:03.05 1  
6 Schlom, Alyssa   Orange Lutheran 1:03.24 1  
7 Mills, Miranda   Aliso Niguel 1:03.96 1  
8 Estrella, Yaiselyn   Elsinore 1:03.97 1  
9 Strohmeyer, Rachel   Murrieta Valley 1:04.03 1  
10 Skinner, Amanda   Northwood 1:04.31 1  
11 Petersen, Melissa   Tesoro 1:04.38 1  
12 Ohanesian, Sypres   Katella 1:04.50 1  
13 Rivera, Kristen   Corona del Mar 1:04.92 1  
14 Young, Amber   Arcadia 1:05.03 1  
15 Suel, Madison   Canyon (Anaheim) 1:05.13 1  
16 Cohen, Andi   Woodbridge 1:05.25 1  
17 Dewitt, Shaundrea   Inglewood 1:05.26 1  
18 Kellogg, Grace   Pacifica (Garden 1:05.37 1  
19 Okoro, Onyeoma   Colony 1:05.64 1  
20 Oefelein, Erin   Woodbridge 1:05.67 1  
2 Hernandez, Maria   Downey 1:05.68 1  
21 Bianco, Cezanne   Capistrano Valle 1:05.70 1  
22 Horton, Angie   Beckman 1:05.93 1  
3 Orozco, Jocelyn   Downey 1:06.36 1  
23 Pihl, Emily   Foothill (Bakers 1:06.42 1  
24 Gullickson, Emma   Dana Hills 1:06.43 1  
25 Tan, Danielle   Tesoro 1:06.51 1  
26 Cruz, Rachel   Katella 1:06.61 1  
27 Richards, Alexa   Canyon (Anaheim) 1:06.84 1  
28 McClory, Shaye   Dana Hills 1:07.25 1  
29 Jin, Ingrid   Arcadia 1:07.33 1  
30 Jones, Justice   Beverly Hills 1:07.55 1  
4 Valdez, Miranda   Orange Lutheran 1:07.57 1  
31 Trimble, Adilah   Inglewood 1:07.87 1  
32 Baker, Ashley   California (Whit 1:08.02 1  
33 Juhasz, Vicky   Corona del Mar 1:08.03 1  
5 Aiyar, Shreya   Irvine 1:08.93 1  
6 Konier, Brittany   Crean Lutheran S 1:09.02 1  
7 Davis, Macey   Santa Margarita 1:09.12 1  
34 Holland, Christine   Foothill (Bakers 1:09.39 1  
35 Andraszczyk, Alexis   Aliso Niguel 1:10.20 1  
8 Lewis, Jazlyn   Loara 1:10.33 1  
36 Beck, Sara   Beverly Hills 1:10.55 1  
9 Calderone, Marlene   Estancia 1:11.01 1  
37 Durko, Avery   Palos Verdes 1:11.12 1  
10 Atchley, Alexus   Yorba Linda 1:11.44 1  
38 Lim, Connie   Pacifica (Garden 1:12.20 1  
39 Abanto, Cindy   Bellflower 1:12.63 1  
11 Cruz, Jocelyn   Los Amigos 1:12.81 1  
12 Ferguson, Hannah   Ocean View 1:13.70 1  
40 Gutierrez, Hannah   Newport Harbor 1:14.06 1  
13 Stern, Anna   Crean Lutheran S 1:14.08 1  
41 Brown, Yvette   Elsinore 1:14.23 1  
42 Doung, Wendy   La Quinta (Westm 1:14.96 1  
43 Dunmore, Sarah   Colony 1:17.29 1  
14 Hough, Shannon   Ocean View 1:21.05 1  
15 Brito, Jasmin   Loara 1:23.29 1  
44 H-smith, Michelle   Bellflower 1:24.62 1  
45 Lopez, Cynthia   Castle Park 1:33.54 1  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott, Gabrielle   Woodbridge 56.75 1  
2 Wilson, Katie   Colony 57.94 1  
1 Matthews, Christina   Downey 59.12 1  
3 Hector, Keiko   Palos Verdes 59.24 1  
4 Osaji, Tracy   Bellflower 1:00.77 1  
5 Adams, Alexaandria   Northwood 1:00.82 1  
2 Cooley, Melissa   Ocean View 1:01.19 1  
6 Fornerod, Sayhge   Murrieta Valley 1:01.32 1  
3 Johnson, Kameya   Downey 1:01.57 1  
7 Turk, Bailey   Santa Margarita 1:01.76 1  
8 Fraley, Zoe   San Clemente 1:01.78 1  
9 Goins, Riana   Canyon (Anaheim) 1:01.86 1  
10 Crawley, Summer   Irvine 1:01.90 1  
11 Gilbert, Alex   Santa Margarita 1:02.00 1  
12 Hughes, Kerry   Irvine 1:02.05 1  
13 Austin, Tiana   Canyon (Anaheim) 1:02.06 1  
14 Prince, Brianna   Beverly Hills 1:02.12 1  
14 Schlom, Alyssa   Orange Lutheran 1:02.12 1  
16 Kruthers, Alexandrea   Capistrano Valle 1:02.14 1  
17 Holbrook, Alexandra   Newport Harbor 1:02.64 1  
18 Yamane, Rebecca   Arcadia 1:02.69 1  
19 Deverian, Katie   Corona del Mar 1:02.72 1  
20 Claustro, Elizabeth   Upland 1:02.82 1  
21 Sandoval, Angela   Elsinore 1:02.89 1  
22 Smolinski, Nicole   Aliso Niguel 1:03.02 1  
23 Bushnell, Paige   Upland 1:03.05 1  
24 Edwards, Britiney   Colony 1:03.49 1  
25 Clow, Marissa   Northwood 1:03.80 1  
26 Victor, Holly   Esperanza 1:04.30 1  
27 Williams, Erica   Elsinore 1:04.56 1  
28 Burnett, Danielle   Aliso Niguel 1:04.87 1  
29 Milovich, Darin   Tesoro 1:05.84 1  
30 Cuevas, Myrna   Katella 1:05.95 1  
31 Hoppe, Devon   Corona del Mar 1:06.42 1  
32 Garcia, Salina   San Jacinto 1:06.44 1  
33 Galicia, Beatriz   California (Whit 1:06.96 1  
34 Titterud, Jillyn   Foothill (Bakers 1:07.12 1  
35 Harris, Breanna   Woodbridge 1:07.33 1  
4 Page, Erika   Santa Margarita 1:07.75 1  
36 Friedman, Elizabeth   Beverly Hills 1:08.01 1  
37 Lee, Samantha   Pacifica (Garden 1:08.19 1  
5 Watkins, Jessica   Garden Grove 1:08.42 1  
6 Keith, Katie   Santa Margarita 1:08.75 1  
38 Gaytan, Kristin   Katella 1:09.10 1  
39 Scranton, Kyla   Bellflower 1:09.66 1  
7 Vorwerck, Molly   Sage Hill 1:10.13 1  
40 Madriaga, Janell   Castle Park 1:10.40 1  
41 Rubalcava, Sydney   California (Whit 1:12.43 1  
8 Mccolloch, Kalie   Ocean View 1:12.50 1  
42 Jackson, Kalicia   Castle Park 1:17.60 1  
43 Gonzalez, Maria   Inglewood 1:22.39 1  
 
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nilssen, Caitlin   Serra (SS) 2:25.31 1  
2 Oefelein, Erin   Woodbridge 2:25.68 1  
3 Mancia, Glindyll   Arcadia 2:25.96 1  
4 Rivera, Kristen   Corona del Mar 2:26.31 1  
5 Turner, Charly   Tesoro 2:26.97 1  
6 Simmons, Brianna   Beverly Hills 2:30.11 1  
1 Nevarez, Meghan   Downey 2:30.85 1  
2 Garibay, Brenda   Downey 2:31.02 1  
3 Pham, Dieu   Rosemead 2:31.17 1  
7 Wang, Iris   Arcadia 2:31.99 1  
8 Riley, Susanne   San Clemente 2:32.41 1  
9 Fleming, Sara   Mission Viejo 2:32.46 1  
10 Keller, Sara   Palos Verdes 2:32.70 1  
11 Piiwaa, Kayla   Colony 2:32.86 1  
12 Withers, Carrie   Murrieta Valley 2:33.03 1  
13 Schmitt-Dasklos, Sophia   Dana Hills 2:33.20 1  
14 Mills, Miranda   Aliso Niguel 2:33.35 1  
15 Chan, Annie   Woodbridge 2:34.80 1  
16 Hanrahan, Dana   Capistrano Valle 2:34.81 1  
17 Hays, Lizzy   San Clemente 2:34.85 1  
18 Wulf, Taylor   Santa Margarita 2:35.32 1  
19 Kim, Nicole   Aliso Niguel 2:35.35 1  
20 Kim, Hannah   Dana Hills 2:35.73 1  
21 Marshall, Darcie   Corona del Mar 2:35.91 1  
22 Lazar, Lee   Northwood 2:36.13 1  
23 Tennison, Paige   Newport Harbor 2:36.35 1  
24 Ting, Lily   Beverly Hills 2:36.74 1  
25 Nauta, Christina   Esperanza 2:37.63 1  
26 Lynch, Kristen   Capistrano Valle 2:38.73 1  
4 Bode, Erin   Orange Lutheran 2:38.81 1  
27 Joos, Logan   Colony 2:39.94 1  
28 Cortes, Alex   Canyon (Anaheim) 2:41.02 1  
29 Anderson, Molly   Newport Harbor 2:41.56 1  
30 Ramirez, Brenda   Katella 2:41.64 1  
31 Cornett, Sara   Esperanza 2:42.17 1  
32 Muhs, Jennifer   Huntington Beach 2:42.61 1  
33 Kersten, Melissa   Pacifica (Garden 2:44.04 1  
5 Dinh, Kelly   Rosemead 2:44.08 1  
6 Perez, Brittney   Dana Hills 2:44.27 1  
34 Sanchez, Yadira   Elsinore 2:44.67 1  
35 Mach, Hailey   Foothill (Bakers 2:44.79 1  
36 Purzycki, Emily   Northwood 2:46.04 1  
37 Roman, Ayesha   Irvine 2:46.23 1  
38 Nuutinen, Natalia   Foothill (Bakers 2:47.44 1  
39 Penrose, Krissy   Katella 2:48.52 1  
7 Thorhaug, Danielle   Yorba Linda 2:49.18 1  
40 Cook, Haley   Pacifica (Garden 2:49.47 1  
8 Hirahara, Karisa   Yorba Linda 2:49.71 1  
9 Kanzaki, Lauren   Yorba Linda 2:50.02 1  
41 Dunkle, Kelly   Irvine 2:50.51 1  
42 Hernandez, Xochitl   Mission Viejo 2:52.46 1  
10 Cahuantzi, Jessica   Estancia 2:53.25 1  
11 Abel, Ashley   Orange Lutheran 2:54.23 1  
12 Morales, Riana   Dana Hills 2:55.05 1  
43 Grabowski, Natalie   Santa Margarita 2:55.49 1  
44 Abanto, Cindy   Bellflower 2:55.84 1  
45 Lucero, Marisa 10 Sonora 2:58.94 1  
13 Flores, Jasmin   Los Amigos 2:59.95 1  
14 Dolan, Olivia   Santa Margarita 3:03.93 1  
46 Olid, Marissa   California (Whit 3:04.08 1  
15 Wu, Christina   Crean Lutheran S 3:05.23 1  
47 Gomez, Maritza   Castle Park 3:26.31 1  
48 Carrillo, Adriana   Castle Park 3:34.00 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Heffin, Raquel   Beverly Hills 2:16.74 1  
2 Fyke, Natelie   Esperanza 2:17.98 1  
3 Adams, Jacquie   Orange Lutheran 2:18.44 1  
4 Keddington, Sarah   Corona del Mar 2:19.21 1  
5 Teske, Sydney   Serra (SS) 2:20.07 1  
6 Corbin, Nicci   Tesoro 2:20.22 1  
7 Funahashi, Kristina   Corona del Mar 2:22.94 1  
8 Kent, Ava   Orange Lutheran 2:23.92 1  
9 Navarrete, Xochitl   Colony 2:24.39 1  
10 Martin, Kylee   Murrieta Valley 2:24.41 1  
11 Sandoval, Angela   Elsinore 2:25.86 1  
12 Meng, Lindsey   Canyon (Anaheim) 2:26.99 1  
13 Llamas, Cassandra   Arcadia 2:27.12 1  
14 Marshall, Mikayla   Mission Viejo 2:27.85 1  
15 Gilliam, Brianna   Aliso Niguel 2:27.95 1  
16 Carney, Claire   Dana Hills 2:28.53 1  
17 Geyer, Megan   Dana Hills 2:28.58 1  
1 Householder, Brittany   Downey 2:28.99 1  
18 Ganhewa, Savina   Northwood 2:29.07 1  
19 Winokur, Hannah   San Clemente 2:29.76 1  
20 Ohana, Tatum   San Clemente 2:29.80 1  
21 Stert, Margot   Upland 2:30.66 1  
22 Conley, Alexis   Tesoro 2:31.15 1  
2 Rameriz, Dolores   Savanna 2:31.65 1  
3 Williams, Taylor   Orange Lutheran 2:31.85 1  
23 Gutcher, Alyssa   Woodbridge 2:32.78 1  
24 Chen, Monica   Canyon (Anaheim) 2:32.81 1  
4 Oliva, Brittany   Loara 2:32.82 1  
25 Yee, Veronica   Arcadia 2:33.88 1  
26 Summers, Christen   Santa Margarita 2:34.93 1  
27 Bartoletti, Melissa   Pacifica (Garden 2:35.36 1  
28 Zaleski, Jeanette   Capistrano Valle 2:35.70 1  
5 Belchere, Megan   Ocean View 2:36.19 1  
29 Han, Grace   Irvine 2:36.50 1  
6 Lawrence, Darcie   Dana Hills 2:36.91 1  
30 Wiesen, Quirina   Aliso Niguel 2:37.01 1  
31 Follo, Mary   Foothill (Bakers 2:37.06 1  
7 Ortega, Diana   Garden Grove 2:37.33 1  
32 Bryden, Deanna   Upland 2:37.64 1  
33 Lorentzen, Paige   Capistrano Valle 2:37.71 1  
8 Lui, Sharon   Irvine 2:38.27 1  
34 Escobedo, Erica   Bellflower 2:38.54 1  
35 Deyoung, Kasey   Newport Harbor 2:38.59 1  
36 Leyva, Elly   San Jacinto 2:38.71 1  
37 Kelly, Rose   Beckman 2:40.69 1  
38 Maben, Andrea   Serra (SS) 2:41.30 1  
9 Vargas, Carolina   Downey 2:41.30 1  
10 Carmen, Hannah   Dana Hills 2:41.51 1  
39 Jystad, Amy   Mission Viejo 2:41.95 1  
40 Hernandez, Sofia   Elsinore 2:42.52 1  
41 Moralieva, Veronika   Woodbridge 2:44.44 1  
11 Keith, Katie   Santa Margarita 2:46.08 1  
12 Page, Erika   Santa Margarita 2:46.18 1  
42 Lien, Anny   La Quinta (Westm 2:47.34 1  
43 Hernandez, Airy   Katella 2:48.62 1  
44 Kim, Anneji   Bellflower 2:49.60 1  
45 Guzman, Jessica   California (Whit 2:49.94 1  
46 Ayala, Jessica   Katella 2:54.64 1  
13 Spitz, Dana   Crean Lutheran S 3:03.70 1  
47 Choto, Jasmine 10 Sonora 3:10.03 1  
48 Garcia, Carolina   Castle Park 3:11.44 1  
49 Chaires, Alexis   Castle Park 3:14.35 1  
 
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Babcock, Molly   Woodbridge 5:21.67 1  
2 Mann, Molly   San Clemente 5:21.75 1  
3 Evans, Nicole   Woodbridge 5:24.31 1  
4 Powers, Ashlee   Corona del Mar 5:24.48 1  
5 Bell, Hannah   Esperanza 5:27.32 1  
6 Ungerman, Sierra   Canyon (Anaheim) 5:29.66 1  
7 Scharmann, Emily   Tesoro 5:30.90 1  
8 Lindholm, Colby   Serra (SS) 5:35.12 1  
9 Nilssen, Caitlin   Serra (SS) 5:36.59 1  
10 King, Makenzie   Canyon (Anaheim) 5:38.25 1  
1 Nevarez, Meghan   Downey 5:39.27 1  
11 Huffman, Madison   San Clemente 5:39.44 1  
2 Rizk, Nisreen   Downey 5:39.59 1  
12 Piiwaa, Kayla   Colony 5:41.27 1  
13 Carr, Aubrey   Dana Hills 5:42.18 1  
14 Purcell, Marisa   Northwood 5:42.41 1  
3 Torres, Cynthia   Los Amigos 5:42.91 1  
15 Clemence, Lauren   Newport Harbor 5:43.80 1  
16 Liao, Joyce   Arcadia 5:44.62 1  
17 Desai, Maya   University Irvin 5:45.46 1  
4 Perez, Ana   Savanna 5:46.55 1  
18 Villalobos, Xeomara   Colony 5:46.61 1  
19 Kim, Nicole   Aliso Niguel 5:48.10 1  
5 Fabian, Diana   Dana Hills 5:48.57 1  
20 Wilcox, Naomi   Arcadia 5:49.02 1  
21 Amiri, Layla   Esperanza 5:50.91 1  
22 Graves, Ashley   Santa Margarita 5:51.88 1  
23 Montano, Bailey   Dana Hills 5:52.90 1  
24 Perkoski, Danielle   Aliso Niguel 5:52.93 1  
25 Selby, Jessica   Foothill (Bakers 5:53.19 1  
26 Ewing, Kristen   Beckman 5:53.28 1  
27 Wells, Marissa   Beverly Hills 5:53.84 1  
28 Perez, Jessica   California (Whit 5:54.71 1  
6 Vacarro, Fancesca   Yorba Linda 6:01.35 1  
7 Reyes, Montezerrat   Los Amigos 6:05.30 1  
29 Donaldson, Kendall   Tesoro 6:07.58 1  
30 Anaya, Karla   Katella 6:07.64 1  
8 Smith, Mary-kate   Orange Lutheran 6:08.42 1  
9 Cahuantzi, Jessica   Estancia 6:08.79 1  
31 Michel, Halee   Capistrano Valle 6:10.60 1  
10 Luc, Kelly   Rosemead 6:13.88 1  
32 Roberts, Jessica   Beverly Hills 6:17.69 1  
11 Wherry, Abby   Ocean View 6:20.47 1  
33 Carrera, Kristen   California (Whit 6:21.80 1  
12 Marsh, Whitney   Dana Hills 6:24.53 1  
13 Hernandez, Miranda   Irvine 6:24.93 1  
14 Phung, Jennifer   Rosemead 6:25.57 1  
34 Hernandez, Xochitl   Mission Viejo 6:28.51 1  
35 Ventura, Karen   Elsinore 6:30.21 1  
36 Smith, Erica   Newport Harbor 6:30.85 1  
37 Monteroso, Danielle   Capistrano Valle 6:32.98 1  
15 Sommerville, Hallie   Yorba Linda 6:33.60 1  
38 Mach, Hailey   Foothill (Bakers 6:35.81 1  
39 Reyes, Angie 10 Sonora 6:36.46 1  
16 Salazar, Daniella   Santa Margarita 6:36.49 1  
17 Capalbo, Corie   Ocean View 6:37.97 1  
18 Torrence, Anna   Yorba Linda 6:39.99 1  
19 Santa Maria De Tosca, Ch   Orange Lutheran 6:46.68 1  
40 Tran, Jennifer   La Quinta (Westm 6:47.79 1  
20 Wu, Christina   Crean Lutheran S 6:48.95 1  
21 Nemeth, Abby   Santa Margarita 7:04.43 1  
41 Reyes, Irene 10 Sonora 7:48.88 1  
22 Druckrey, Amanda   Crean Lutheran S 8:19.88 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McAlister, Catrina   Arcadia 4:59.15 1  
2 Delaney, Katherine   Serra (SS) 5:04.50 1  
3 Powers, Melanie   Corona del Mar 5:13.53 1  
4 Alvarez, Alaina   Dana Hills 5:13.89 1  
5 Navarrete, Xochitl   Colony 5:19.54 1  
6 Darby, Sarah   San Clemente 5:20.03 1  
7 Palmer, Alison   San Clemente 5:20.62 1  
8 Qunitero, Alejandra   Arcadia 5:21.14 1  
9 Ramos, Adriana   Elsinore 5:22.03 1  
10 Kent, Ava   Orange Lutheran 5:24.27 1  
11 Mares, Valerie   Colony 5:24.91 1  
1 Munoz, Brittnie   Rosemead 5:25.28 1  
12 White, Kayla   Dana Hills 5:25.52 1  
13 Stegall, Shelby   Foothill (Bakers 5:25.56 1  
14 Marshall, Mikayla   Mission Viejo 5:26.58 1  
15 Caulfield, Kelly   Pacifica (Garden 5:26.60 1  
16 Silva, Analicia   Irvine 5:26.69 1  
17 Golick, Bronte   Capistrano Valle 5:27.05 1  
18 Chang, Jessica   Esperanza 5:27.38 1  
19 Gushue, Ariane   Foothill (Bakers 5:28.79 1  
20 Ramirez, Evonna   Capistrano Valle 5:31.18 1  
21 Shargay, Carrie   Irvine 5:32.66 1  
22 Cummings, Marisa   Corona del Mar 5:33.05 1  
23 Clemens, Lauren   Beckman 5:33.38 1  
2 Oliva, Brittany   Loara 5:33.48 1  
24 Abad, Alexis   Woodbridge 5:34.02 1  
25 Richart, Amanda   Canyon (Anaheim) 5:35.65 1  
26 Deacon, Natasha   Aliso Niguel 5:37.32 1  
27 Brose, Lauren   La Quinta (Westm 5:37.47 1  
3 Paddon, Sarah   Santa Margarita 5:38.74 1  
28 Baker, Monica   Santa Margarita 5:39.82 1  
29 Koscal, Lauren   Aliso Niguel 5:40.64 1  
30 Mata, Rosa   Katella 5:41.28 1  
31 Tanner, Madison   Canyon (Anaheim) 5:41.44 1  
4 Mills, Hilary   Orange Lutheran 5:43.05 1  
5 Cerutti, Lauryn   Dana Hills 5:43.62 1  
32 French, Megan   Tesoro 5:43.95 1  
33 Shooster, Gitla   Beverly Hills 5:44.25 1  
34 Gutcher, Alyssa   Woodbridge 5:44.77 1  
35 Leyva, Elly   San Jacinto 5:46.07 1  
6 Ortega, Diana   Garden Grove 5:47.29 1  
36 Reyes, Taylor   Murrieta Valley 5:48.14 1  
37 Vaday, Michelle   Serra (SS) 5:48.65 1  
7 Solares, Liliam   Savanna 5:49.44 1  
38 Quinby, Ellie   University Irvin 5:50.12 1  
39 Sarris, Tori   Newport Harbor 5:50.93 1  
40 Devlin, Clare   Tesoro 5:51.74 1  
8 Simental, Edlin   Rosemead 5:51.78 1  
9 Drolet, Rachel   Ocean View 5:52.38 1  
10 Quintana, Joanna   Downey 5:52.39 1  
11 Putman, Annie   Ocean View 5:52.65 1  
41 Gould, Ashley   Upland 5:53.89 1  
42 Nelson, Ava   Newport Harbor 5:54.02 1  
43 Wolfson, Katie   Mission Viejo 5:56.66 1  
44 Reynolds, Amanda   Murrieta Valley 5:58.67 1  
45 Soto, Yesenia   Elsinore 5:59.56 1  
12 Kent, Nicole   Orange Lutheran 5:59.62 1  
46 Gonzales, Crystal   California (Whit 5:59.72 1  
47 Melgarejo, Danielle   Beckman 5:59.73 1  
48 Lien, Anny   La Quinta (Westm 6:00.93 1  
49 Herrera, Vanessa   Katella 6:03.54 1  
50 Serna, Jessica   Castle Park 6:03.96 1  
13 Mendez, Paulina   Savanna 6:07.51 1  
51 Garcia, Sandra   Bellflower 6:09.40 1  
52 Lo, Yvonne   Northwood 6:09.93 1  
53 Muniz, Jackie   California (Whit 6:14.11 1  
14 Campagna, Micaela   Dana Hills 6:18.85 1  
54 Moses, Chelsea 10 Sonora 6:21.28 1  
55 Orozco, Alejandra   Bellflower 6:25.20 1  
56 Borland, Emily   Tustin 6:26.48 1  
15 Spitz, Dana   Crean Lutheran S 6:29.97 1  
16 Ortega, Laura   Garden Grove 6:43.52 1  
57 Ibarra, Belinda   Castle Park 6:54.82 1  
 
Womens 3200m Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goins, Oiliva   Canyon (Anaheim) 11:17.62 1  
2 Goodson, Maggie   Newport Harbor 11:25.24 1  
3 Evans, Nicole   Woodbridge 11:32.35 1  
4 Parsons, Sarah   Tesoro 11:55.94 1  
5 Babcock, Molly   Woodbridge 11:56.60 1  
6 Bell, Hannah   Esperanza 11:58.87 1  
7 Hoebel, Hailey   Canyon (Anaheim) 12:00.63 1  
8 Lindholm, Colby   Serra (SS) 12:05.94 1  
9 Desai, Maya   University Irvin 12:07.15 1  
10 Walker, Kylie   Corona del Mar 12:07.25 1  
11 Canterbury, Paige   Dana Hills 12:21.57 1  
12 Zwerling, Megan   Corona del Mar 12:21.67 1  
13 Rehorn, Lilianna   Capistrano Valle 12:23.04 1  
14 LaRue, Amy   Tesoro 12:28.41 1  
15 Dorsey, Brooke   Dana Hills 12:31.03 1  
16 Perkoski, Danielle   Aliso Niguel 12:31.22 1  
17 Thornburg, Jessie   Capistrano Valle 12:33.51 1  
18 Wilcox, Naomi   Arcadia 12:35.93 1  
1 Weisenburger, Alissa   Downey 12:36.12 1  
19 Chang, Devina   Irvine 12:43.24 1  
20 Rodriquez, Kayley   Beckman 12:43.27 1  
21 Watkins, Alyson   Arcadia 12:43.90 1  
22 Selby, Jessica   Foothill (Bakers 12:44.27 1  
2 Marsh, Aj   Dana Hills 12:46.52 1  
23 Pike, Brianna   Pacifica (Garden 12:46.73 1  
24 Huddy, Linnea   Esperanza 12:53.93 1  
3 Hua, Jocelyn   Rosemead 12:55.57 1  
25 Lin, Yola   Aliso Niguel 12:55.65 1  
26 Nguyen, Tamarrah   Foothill (Bakers 12:55.94 1  
26 Gomez, Kelly 10 Sonora 12:55.94 1  
27 Lopez, Erika   Colony 12:57.77 1  
28 Anaya, Karla   Katella 12:58.99 1  
29 Ye, Vickie   Beckman 13:01.27 1  
4 Barrera, Allison   Downey 13:03.24 1  
30 Medina, Iris   Katella 13:14.69 1  
31 Manning, Allison   Serra (SS) 13:17.50 1  
32 Gattenyo, Mai   Irvine 13:20.25 1  
5 Wherry, Abby   Ocean View 13:50.94 1  
33 Owen, Makena   Newport Harbor 13:52.24 1  
34 Santana, Erica 10 Sonora 13:59.52 1  
6 Salazar, Daniella   Santa Margarita 14:21.87 1  
7 White, Amanda   Dana Hills 14:29.92 1  
35 Colcasure, Terra   Colony 14:30.82 1  
36