Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 14th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20121 1 51 
20101 1 
20091 1 
20081 1 
20071 1 
20061 1 
20051 1 
20041 1 
20031 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (51)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2012 Results - Skyhawk Invitational
Apr 15th 2012, 12:53am
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

18th Annual Skyhawk Invitational

Results Posted

Photos and Videos Soon

 

  

 

 


 

2012 Results - Skyhawk Invitational

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   on Apr 15th 2012, 12:53am
Skyhawk Invitational - Apr 14, 2012
Silverado HS, Henderson, NV, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Matlock, Nahjee 12 Palo Verde 11.17 -3.0 8  
2 Norman, Jerrell 12 Silverado 11.57 -3.0 8  
3 Bibbs, Chris 12 Basic 11.62 -2.9 7  
4 Gause, Deandre 12 Silverado 11.64 -3.0 8  
5 Ferraro, Sean 12 Green Valley 11.67 -3.0 8  
6 Daniels, Denzel 12 Arbor View 11.73 -2.9 7  
7 Heatly, KamBrenn 12 Palo Verde 11.75 -2.9 7  
8 Wilson, RB 12 Mojave 11.77 -2.9 5  
9 Murry, LaQuan 12 Eldorado 11.81 -2.9 7  
10 Lavergne, Marcus 12 Arbor View 11.82 -2.9 7  
11 Marshall, Chris 12 Del Sol 11.93 -2.9 5  
12 Larocca, Charles 11 Liberty 11.94 -3.0 6  
13 Mertikas, TJ 11 Coronado 11.97 -3.0 8  
14 Barnes, Trevon 12 Desert Oasis 11.98 -2.9 7  
15 Anderson, Tyquan 11 Chaparral 12.01 -3.0 6  
15 Nash, Sherman 10 Sunrise Mountain 12.01 -2.5 3  
17 Broady, Maliek 9 Sierra Vista 12.02 -2.9 5  
18 Moss, Javan 10 Mojave 12.05 -2.5 3  
19 Riley, Devin 12 Coronado 12.06 -2.9 5  
20 Nihipali, Javen 11 Eldorado 12.08 -2.8 4  
20 Walker, Aaron 11 Arbor View 12.08 -2.9 5  
22 Kirkland, Dwayne 12 Del Sol 12.11 -3.0 6  
23 Shaw, Tym 12 Spring Valley 12.21 -2.5 3  
24 Lanthois, James   Australia 12.24 -2.9 7  
25 Jackson, William 12 Cimarron-Memoria 12.25 -2.8 4  
26 Johnson, Juwan 9 Shadow Ridge 12.26 -2.9 5  
27 Payne, Octavius 10 Sierra Vista 12.28 -3.0 6  
28 Bascombe, Raequan 10 Canyon Springs 12.32 -2.5 3  
29 Williams, Marques 9 Canyon Springs 12.34 -2.6 1  
30 Shull Sharif, Elijah 10 Basic 12.36 -2.8 4  
31 Robinson, Maacolm 11 Spring Valley 12.38 -2.8 2  
32 Schinella, Frankie   Australia 12.43 -2.9 5  
33 Cannon, Darnell 12 Sunrise Mountain 12.44 -2.8 2  
34 Episioco, Carlito 9 Liberty 12.45 -2.8 4  
35 Tamburo, Will 12 Coronado 12.48 -2.8 4  
36 Loyd, Ki'Shaun 9 Clark 12.52 -2.8 4  
37 Jackson, Chris 12 Valley 12.61 -2.5 3  
38 Robinson, Trevon 11 Clark 12.65 -2.5 3  
39 Savage, Daniel 10 Silverado 12.68 -3.0 6  
40 Brooks, Sovante 9 Sierra Vista 12.74 -2.8 4  
41 Woods, Nathan   Australia 12.84 -2.5 3  
42 Vankuren, Chad 12 Desert Oasis 12.87 -2.8 2  
43 Mitchell, Donte 9 Valley 12.93 -2.8 2  
44 Boyd, Devante 11 Basic 13.00 -2.9 7  
45 Wong, Kyle 12 Clark 13.05 -2.8 2  
46 Young, Adrian 10 Cimarron-Memoria 13.06 -2.8 4  
47 McGaw, David 12 Tonopah 13.08 -2.6 1  
48 Nelson, Kendall 12 Calvary Chapel 13.37 -2.6 1  
49 Benoza, Mycah 9 Spring Valley 13.58 -2.8 2  
-- Mack, Ian 9 Green Valley FS -3.0 8  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Matlock, Nahjee 12 Palo Verde 22.05 -0.3 8  
2 Hicks, D'Khari 11 Faith Lutheran 22.77 -0.3 8  
3 Norman, Jerrell 12 Silverado 22.88 -0.6 7  
4 Lopez, Fabian 11 Liberty 22.92 -0.3 8  
5 Bibbs, Chris 12 Basic 23.02 -0.7 6  
6 Lewis, Justin 10 Cimarron-Memoria 23.06 -0.3 8  
7 Wilson, RB 12 Mojave 23.10 -0.3 8  
8 Ferraro, Sean 12 Green Valley 23.16 -0.6 7  
9 Dobson, Ivy 10 Arbor View 23.24 -0.7 6  
10 Acevedo, Alec 12 Silverado 23.36 -0.9 1  
11 Laliberte, Christopher 11 Coronado 23.42 -0.6 7  
12 Lanthois, James   Australia 23.52 -0.3 8  
13 Smith, Cameron 10 Chaparral 23.55 -1.0 4  
14 Daniels, Denzel 12 Arbor View 23.68 -0.6 7  
15 Murry, LaQuan 12 Eldorado 23.72 -0.7 6  
16 Mertikas, TJ 11 Coronado 23.78 -0.6 7  
16 Walker, Aaron 11 Arbor View 23.78 -0.8 5  
18 Pike, Tremar 12 Del Sol 23.79 -0.7 6  
19 Lewis, Jemel 10 Shadow Ridge 23.88 -0.7 6  
20 Farlow, Miles 12 Cimarron-Memoria 23.93 -0.8 5  
21 Crame, Ryan 9 Silverado 23.95 -0.1 3  
22 Taylor, Marquis 12 Sierra Vista 23.96 -0.9 1  
22 Card, Glen 12 Basic 23.96 -0.6 7  
24 Gipson, Ronald 10 Sunrise Mountain 24.03 -1.0 4  
25 Williams, Anthony 12 Canyon Springs 24.20 -0.7 6  
26 Williamson, Aaron 10 Del Sol 24.23 -1.0 4  
27 Gibson, D.J. 10 Shadow Ridge 24.30 -0.8 5  
28 Tinch, Sharmalo 11 Chaparral 24.35 -0.8 5  
29 Broady, Maliek 9 Sierra Vista 24.41 -0.1 3  
30 Davis, Justin   Cimarron-Memoria 24.44 -0.3 8  
31 Cannon, Darnell 12 Sunrise Mountain 24.49 -0.1 3  
32 Knopow, Alexander 11 Liberty 24.64 -1.0 4  
33 Harbison, Colton 9 Coronado 24.66 -1.0 4  
34 Newman, Dontae' 12 Eldorado 24.74 -0.8 5  
35 Rollins, Keylan 11 Palo Verde 24.84 -0.1 3  
36 Jonassaint, Gino 11 Green Valley 24.93 -0.6 7  
37 Laushaul, DJ 9 Sierra Vista 25.28 -0.9 1  
38 Dinwiddie, Travis 10 Green Valley 25.32 -0.1 3  
39 Loyd, Ki'Shaun 9 Clark 25.37 -1.0 4  
40 Weathespoon, Keneth 12 Spring Valley 25.38 -0.7 2  
41 Woods, Nathan   Australia 25.41 -0.1 3  
42 Farr, Jermario 12 Mojave 25.51 -0.7 2  
43 Williamson, Jerome' 9 Chaparral 25.56 -0.8 5  
44 Vankuren, Chad 12 Desert Oasis 25.60 -0.7 2  
45 Boyd, Devante 11 Basic 25.66 -0.9 1  
46 Corral, Cory 10 Clark 26.28 -1.0 4  
47 Kreilick, Seth 10 Calvary Chapel 26.39 -0.7 2  
48 Bullock, Adam 12 Calvary Chapel 26.40 -0.7 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hicks, D'Khari 11 Faith Lutheran 49.38 7  
2 Millner, Bob 11 Arbor View 50.67 7  
3 Tellis, Emon 12 Mojave 50.72 6  
4 Diuguid-Koen, Jordan 11 Coronado 50.84 6  
5 Lopez, Fabian 11 Liberty 51.11 6  
6 Murphy, Cameron 10 Calvary Chapel 51.29 6  
7 Millner, Robert 11 Arbor View 51.47 7  
8 Hernandez, Manuel 10 Sunrise Mountain 51.90 7  
9 Acevedo, Alec 12 Silverado 51.98 6  
10 Buchanan, Keenon 12 Cheyenne 52.52 7  
11 Taylor, Marquis 12 Sierra Vista 52.77 5  
12 Nash, Sherman 10 Sunrise Mountain 53.31 4  
13 Card, Glen 12 Basic 53.36 6  
14 Keys, DeQuantis 11 Silverado 53.58 1  
15 Patrino, Michael 11 Green Valley 53.60 7  
16 Gipson, Ronald 10 Sunrise Mountain 53.74 3  
17 Jones, Kaelan 10 Silverado 53.88 4  
18 Pike, Tremar 12 Del Sol 53.99 5  
19 Williamson, Aaron 10 Del Sol 54.13 4  
20 Mack, Ian 9 Green Valley 54.14 6  
21 Walker, Aaron 11 Arbor View 54.37 4  
22 McIntosh, Nathan 10 Desert Oasis 54.56 4  
23 Henry, Tarious 12 Chaparral 54.66 2  
24 Padfield, Joseph 10 Spring Valley 54.69 5  
25 Jones, Frederick 10 Eldorado 54.89 3  
26 Bowman, Keenan 9 Cimarron-Memoria 55.17 5  
27 Petriuc, Cristian 11 Del Sol 55.31 3  
28 Loyd, Ki'Shaun 9 Clark 55.94 2  
29 Suggs, Nic 11 Spring Valley 55.97 3  
30 Sanft, Mike 9 Coronado 56.07 3  
31 Shelton, Ta'Vera 10 Eldorado 56.37 4  
32 Carey, Chase 9 Faith Lutheran 56.55 3  
33 Corral, Cory 10 Clark 56.57 2  
34 Scherf, David 12 Sierra Vista 56.71 2  
35 Martin, Javon 9 Cimarron-Memoria 56.89 3  
36 Izquierdo, Lester 9 Chaparral 57.05 5  
37 Weathespoon, Keneth 12 Spring Valley 57.16 2  
38 Larocca, Charles 11 Liberty 57.18 4  
39 Butriman, Tanapat 11 Sierra Vista 59.69 1  
40 Wyche, Seitu 9 Chaparral 1:00.26 1  
41 Brown, Mason 12 Calvary Chapel 1:00.99 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Priego, Nick 12 Del Sol 1:59.95 1  
2 Schultz, Colin 11 Liberty 2:00.57 1  
3 Bischel, Sean 11 Faith Lutheran 2:01.43 1  
4 Bosse, Nick 11 Coronado 2:01.44 1  
5 Bylina, Alex 12 Green Valley 2:02.57 1  
6 DeCaires, Desmond 10 Spring Valley 2:03.39 1  
7 Daniel, Marquez 11 Sunrise Mountain 2:04.46 1  
8 Aman, Jonathan 11 Silverado 2:04.51 1  
9 Esquivel, Eddie 10 Eldorado 2:04.89 1  
10 Stiles, Jonathan 12 Basic 2:06.23 1  
11 Walters, Deon 12 Mojave 2:06.73 1  
12 Martinez, Frankie 10 Desert Oasis 2:07.05 1  
13 Mireku, Obed 12 Del Sol 2:07.16 1  
14 Cortney, Sean 12 Green Valley 2:07.22 1  
15 Ponce', Martin 10 Liberty 2:07.73 1  
16 Rudolph, Nicholas 11 Green Valley 2:08.39 1  
17 Jackson, Malik 12 Cimarron-Memoria 2:08.45 1  
18 Cobb, Nick 11 Palo Verde 2:09.60 1  
19 Graves, Joseph 10 Coronado 2:09.62 1  
20 Ordaz, Ricardo 9 Shadow Ridge 2:09.73 1  
21 Yusufzai, Naweed 12 Palo Verde 2:10.15 1  
22 George, Jonathan 10 Liberty 2:10.35 1  
23 Samardzija, Aleks 12 Spring Valley 2:10.50 1  
24 Bampton, Tristan   Australia 2:10.54 1  
25 Tyll, Michael 10 Silverado 2:11.58 1  
25 Lasky, Jacob 10 Silverado 2:11.58 1  
27 Aguinaga, Matt 12 Coronado 2:11.89 1  
28 On, Johnny 11 Clark 2:12.18 1  
29 Blakemore, Cameron 12 Arbor View 2:12.72 1  
30 Petriuc, Cristian 11 Del Sol 2:13.04 1  
31 Holtfreter, Pierce 12 Faith Lutheran 2:13.18 1  
32 Johnson, Jason 11 Chaparral 2:13.71 1  
32 Howland, A'Mari 9 Canyon Springs 2:13.71 1  
34 Lamb, Caleb 12 Arbor View 2:14.24 1  
35 Werner, Nicholas 10 Palo Verde 2:14.48 1  
36 Charles, Xavone 11 Cheyenne 2:14.70 1  
37 Hernandez, Manuel 10 Sunrise Mountain 2:15.74 1  
38 Virgil, Gerald 9 Basic 2:15.81 1  
39 McIntosh, Nathan 10 Desert Oasis 2:15.91 1  
40 Gonzalez, Kent 12 Eldorado 2:16.08 1  
41 Mezy, Francis 12 Shadow Ridge 2:16.17 1  
42 Hernandez, Roberto 12 Valley 2:17.07 1  
43 Jaquez, Juan 12 Chaparral 2:17.36 1  
44 Comish, Jordan 10 Arbor View 2:17.55 1  
45 Gallo, Jason 10 Shadow Ridge 2:17.58 1  
46 Williams, Gavin 11 Faith Lutheran 2:18.06 1  
47 Morataya, Alexander 12 Sierra Vista 2:18.49 1  
48 Fre, Flimon 9 Clark 2:20.57 1  
49 Chavez, Moises 10 Eldorado 2:20.80 1  
50 Gonzalez, Nicolas 10 Cimarron-Memoria 2:21.71 1  
51 Pinto, Noah - Basic 2:21.99 1  
52 Chavez, Oniver 11 Clark 2:23.52 1  
53 Read, Chris 11 The Meadows 2:24.31 1  
54 Mc Donald, Jacob 12 Spring Valley 2:26.28 1  
55 Ixta, Ricardo   Cimarron-Memoria 2:27.96 1  
56 Scott, Nathan 10 Valley 2:29.21 1  
57 Brown, Mason 12 Calvary Chapel 2:29.91 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oberdin, Nicholas 10 Shadow Ridge 4:33.96 1  
2 Bahati, Basabose 12 Clark 4:33.98 1  
3 Priego, Nick 12 Del Sol 4:35.36 1  
4 Bosse, Nick 11 Coronado 4:36.07 1  
5 Stiles, Johnny 12 Basic 4:37.01 1  
6 Ponce', Martin 10 Liberty 4:38.41 1  
7 Ekanger, Alan 11 Coronado 4:38.43 1  
8 Schultz, Colin 11 Liberty 4:42.98 1  
9 Cobb, Nick 11 Palo Verde 4:44.38 1  
10 DeCaires, Desmond 10 Spring Valley 4:45.52 1  
11 Zimdars, Zach 11 Green Valley 4:46.36 1  
12 Mireku, Obed 12 Del Sol 4:46.73 1  
13 Walters, Deon 12 Mojave 4:47.16 1  
14 Martinez, Frankie 10 Desert Oasis 4:47.38 1  
15 Fortner, Christian 12 Green Valley 4:47.81 1  
16 Harris, Doug 12 Green Valley 4:48.76 1  
17 Peters, David 9 Shadow Ridge 4:49.06 1  
18 Blakemore, Cameron 12 Arbor View 4:50.49 1  
19 Ihmels, Wyatt 11 Coronado 4:50.97 1  
20 Hilario, Johnny 12 Del Sol 4:51.59 1  
21 Vigil, Gerald 9 Basic 4:51.93 1  
22 Wright, Seth 10 Cimarron-Memoria 4:54.69 1  
23 Coughlin, Dennis 12 Silverado 4:55.04 1  
24 Mezy, Francis 12 Shadow Ridge 4:58.11 1  
25 Decker, Shelby 12 Arbor View 5:00.44 1  
26 Williams, Gavin 11 Faith Lutheran 5:01.52 1  
27 Miller, Justin 12 Arbor View 5:01.80 1  
28 Drake, Dawson 11 Valley 5:03.44 1  
29 Grant, Alex 10 Liberty 5:05.27 1  
30 Martinez, Luis 11 Sunrise Mountain 5:07.03 1  
31 Samano, Ryan 10 Canyon Springs 5:07.41 1  
32 Melendez, Bryan 11 Palo Verde 5:09.17 1  
33 Gibbs, Will 11 Basic 5:10.12 1  
34 Thomas, Shawn 11 Silverado 5:10.73 1  
35 Fre, Flimon 9 Clark 5:11.41 1  
36 Oben, Asimwe 9 Silverado 5:12.42 1  
37 Signorelli, Anthony 10 Cimarron-Memoria 5:15.50 1  
38 Chavez, Oniver 11 Clark 5:16.30 1  
39 Perez, David 10 Cheyenne 5:17.83 1  
40 Castellanos, Christian 9 Palo Verde 5:21.53 1  
40 Scott, Nathan 10 Valley 5:21.53 1  
42 Morataya, Alexander 12 Sierra Vista 5:25.78 1  
43 Thomas, Steven 9 Spring Valley 5:26.59 1  
44 Clemens, Benjamin 12 Cimarron-Memoria 5:27.81 1  
45 Ramos, Jose 10 Canyon Springs 5:28.02 1  
46 Salas, Ricardo 10 Chaparral 5:28.52 1  
47 Mc Donald, Jacob 12 Spring Valley 5:29.96 1  
48 Nava, Daladier 12 Chaparral 5:31.31 1  
49 Perez, Javier 9 Sunrise Mountain 5:31.73 1  
50 Moss, Jarin   Mojave 5:35.13 1  
51 Meza, Alberto 11 Eldorado 5:35.76 1  
52 Chavez, Edgar 11 Eldorado 6:10.86 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bahati, Basabose 12 Clark 9:57.30 1  
2 McMillan, Alec 12 Valley 9:59.20 1  
3 Zimdars, Zach 11 Green Valley 10:13.70 1  
4 Montesinos, Alejandro 12 Coronado 10:22.00 1  
5 Harris, Doug 12 Green Valley 10:29.04c 1  
6 Fortner, Christian 12 Green Valley 10:34.44c 1  
7 Amon, Mucuranyana 10 Clark 10:35.40 1  
8 Hilario, Johnny 12 Del Sol 10:37.20 1  
9 Blaine, Andy 12 Shadow Ridge 10:43.50 1  
10 Rios, Pedro 10 Palo Verde 10:48.40 1  
11 Roundy, Steven 11 Shadow Ridge 10:51.50 1  
12 Tarangul, Alex 11 Coronado 10:54.20 1  
13 Decker, Shelby 12 Arbor View 10:54.70 1  
14 Barnard, Tyler 11 Silverado 10:59.20 1  
15 Rios, Alex 11 Faith Lutheran 11:00.30 1  
16 Goldsmith, Andrew 9 Palo Verde 11:01.80 1  
17 Martinez, Luis 11 Sunrise Mountain 11:09.60 1  
18 Peterson, Bryce 11 Silverado 11:16.20 1  
19 Miller, Justin 12 Arbor View 11:19.30 1  
20 Bennion, Charles 9 Clark 11:27.60 1  
21 Gibbs, Will 11 Basic 11:28.50 1  
22 Leavitt, Stephen 12 Arbor View 11:31.60 1  
23 Monotya, Angel 12 Eldorado 11:32.00 1  
24 Wells, Michael 9 Del Sol 11:33.00 1  
25 Bayu, Binyam 10 Basic 11:56.30 1  
26 Reyes, Jaime 9 Mojave 12:07.00 1  
27 Thomas, Steven 9 Spring Valley 12:10.40 1  
28 Salas, Ricardo 10 Chaparral 12:30.80 1  
29 Perez, Javier 9 Sunrise Mountain 12:52.40 1  
30 Jiminez, Carlos 10 Spring Valley 13:20.40 1  
31 Chilin, Kevin 9 Spring Valley 14:23.10 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gordon, Bryson 12 Basic 15.63 5  
2 Price, Marques 12 Cimarron-Memoria 15.79 5  
3 Fitzgerald, Stephon 11 Palo Verde 16.41 4  
4 Manning, Charles 12 Sunrise Mountain 16.44 5  
5 Tatum, Romello 10 Sunrise Mountain 16.50 5  
6 Wisner, Blake 11 Coronado 16.74 5  
7 Walker, Demarcus 10 Canyon Springs 17.08 5  
8 Affi, Basel 12 Silverado 17.34 4  
9 Williams, Toure 12 Chaparral 17.69 5  
10 Sanchez, Zack 12 Silverado 17.73 3  
11 Alves, Raymond 10 Shadow Ridge 17.79 3  
12 Nelson, Matt 11 Green Valley 18.02 4  
13 Nash, Brian 11 Valley 18.26 4  
14 Kamp, Patrik 11 Shadow Ridge 18.33 3  
15 Newman, Dontae' 12 Eldorado 19.10 3  
16 Hyde, Brett 10 Liberty 19.82 2  
17 Shelton, Ta'Vera 10 Eldorado 19.95 3  
18 Hoover, Josh 10 Calvary Chapel 20.05 2  
19 Ah-Sha, Elijah 10 Sierra Vista 20.20 1  
20 Orphan, Brendan 9 Valley 20.35 2  
21 Jackson, Taveon 9 Valley 20.41 2  
22 Todd, Adonis 11 Green Valley 20.46 2  
23 Khalaf, RJ 10 Coronado 21.02 3  
24 Cronham, Jerry 12 Spring Valley 21.64 1  
25 Wight, Keaton 11 Liberty 22.54 2  
26 Caldwell, Jazper 10 Arbor View 25.30 2  
-- Harrison, Daniel 10 Green Valley DQ 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fitzgerald, Stephon 11 Palo Verde 40.04 6  
2 Sanchez, Zack 12 Silverado 41.62 5  
3 Price, Marques 12 Cimarron-Memoria 41.76 6  
4 Wisner, Blake 11 Coronado 41.87 6  
5 Manning, Charles 12 Sunrise Mountain 42.25 5  
6 Nelson, Matt 11 Green Valley 42.32 6  
7 Counts, Kamal 10 Cheyenne 42.74 5  
8 Tatum, Romello 10 Sunrise Mountain 43.12 5  
9 Walker, Demarcus 10 Canyon Springs 43.19 5  
10 Gordon, Bryson 12 Basic 43.30 6  
11 Eggelston, Jordan 11 Arbor View 43.75 5  
12 Swanson, Sebastian 11 Coronado 44.15 4  
13 Newman, Dontae' 12 Eldorado 44.39 4  
14 Shelton, Ta'Vera 10 Eldorado 44.58 5  
15 Affi, Basel 12 Silverado 44.99 5  
16 Delafuente, Garrick 11 Silverado 45.53 3  
17 Nash, Brian 11 Valley 45.96 4  
18 Caldwell, Jazper 10 Arbor View 46.38 3  
19 Khalaf, RJ 10 Coronado 46.41 3  
20 Todd, Adonis 11 Green Valley 46.44 3  
21 Jackson, Taveon 9 Valley 46.69 4  
22 Albert, Carl 9 Spring Valley 46.71 1  
23 Laushaul, DJ 9 Sierra Vista 46.85 1  
24 Calix, Dominic 11 Cimarron-Memoria 47.82 2  
25 Hyde, Brett 10 Liberty 47.84 2  
25 Harrison, Daniel 10 Green Valley 47.84 2  
27 Jackson, Collin 11 Liberty 48.47 4  
28 Orphan, Brendan 9 Valley 48.99 3  
29 Hoover, Josh 10 Calvary Chapel 51.27 2  
30 Cronham, Jerry 12 Spring Valley 51.98 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Pumphrey, Charles,
Luna, Williams
  Canyon Springs 42.38 3  
2 Daniels, Millner,
Lavergne, Dobson
  Arbor View 43.13 3  
3 Matlock, Garcia-W,
Heatly, Eidsmore
  Palo Verde 43.89 3  
4 Affi, Norman,
Gause, Savage
  Silverado 44.00 3  
5 Ferraro, Love,
Scaggs, Mack
  Green Valley 44.06 3  
6 Marshall, Pike,
Wade, Kirkland
  Del Sol 44.14 3  
7 Tinch, Thomas,
Izquierd, Anderson
  Chaparral 44.36 2  
8 Bibbs, Card,
Hibbert, Shull Sh
  Basic 44.61 3  
9 Payne, Broady,
Scherf, Taylor
  Sierra Vista 45.21 2  
10 Watson, Harmon-A,
Farlow, Young
  Cimarron-Memoria 45.70 2  
11 Episioco, Knopow,
Reyes, Larocca
  Liberty 45.80 2  
12 Nihipali, Murry,
Fletcher, Jones
  Eldorado 45.81 1  
13 Harbison, Tamburo,
Riley, Mertikas
  Coronado 46.00 2  
14 Gibson, Lewis,
Johnson, Townsend
  Shadow Ridge 46.02 1  
15 Benoza, Ganitano,
Shaw, Robinson
  Spring Valley 47.76 2  
16 Jackson, Xavier,
Dorsey, Mitchell
  Valley 47.93 2  
17 Farr, Lengyel,
Carter, Moss
  Mojave 48.07 2  
18 Chatelle, Bullock,
Griebel, Kreilick
  Calvary Chapel 49.36 1  
19 Purdy, Currie,
Dovelus, Young
  Benjamin Banneke 52.21 3  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Charles, Pumphrey,
Lewis, Luna
  Canyon Springs 1:29.24 3  
2 Daniels, Millner,
Millner, Dobson
  Arbor View 1:30.10 3  
3 Norman, Affi,
Acevedo, Keys
  Silverado 1:31.59 3  
4 Harbison, Mertikas,
Lalibert, Diuguid-
  Coronado 1:31.87 3  
5 Matlock, Garcia-W,
Heatly, Eidsmore
  Palo Verde 1:32.21 3  
6 Bibbs, Card,
Gordon, Villaros
  Basic 1:32.98 3  
7 Farlow, Price,
Bowman, Watson
  Cimarron-Memoria 1:33.39 3  
8 Ferraro, Love,
Scaggs, Mack
  Green Valley 1:33.64 3  
9 Tinch, Thomas,
Williams, Anderson
  Chaparral 1:34.23 2  
10 Moss, Wilson,
Tellis, Carter
  Mojave 1:35.63 2  
11 Lopez, Larocca,
Reyes, Knopow
  Liberty 1:36.52 2  
12 Murry, Nihipali,
Newman, Jones
  Eldorado 1:36.61 1  
13 Purdy, Dovelus,
Currie, Young
  Benjamin Banneke 1:38.03 2  
14 Kreilick, Nelson,
Chatelle, Murphy
  Calvary Chapel 1:40.60 1  
-- Moore, Cannon,
Perry, Zinnamon
  Sunrise Mountain DNF 2  
-- Robinson, Suggs,
Weathesp, Davison
  Spring Valley DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Howland, Allison,
Lewis, Walker
  Canyon Springs 3:23.53 2  
2 Marquez, Hernande,
Manning, Zinnamon
  Sunrise Mountain 3:25.21 2  
3 Eggelsto, Millner,
Millner, Lavergne
  Arbor View 3:25.76 2  
4 Acevedo, Gause,
Aman, Jones
  Silverado 3:31.41 2  
5 Wisner, Diuguid-,
Bosse, Lalibert
  Coronado 3:34.56 2  
6 Patrino, Bylina,
Harris, Nelson
  Green Valley 3:36.06 2  
7 Collins, Thompson,
Oberdin, Alves
  Shadow Ridge 3:36.50 2  
8 Bischel, Carey,
DeGeorge, Hicks
  Faith Lutheran 3:37.74 1  
9 Harmon-A, Lewis,
Bowman, Price
  Cimarron-Memoria 3:38.51 1  
10 Williams, Izquierd,
Johnson, Charingt
  Chaparral 3:41.22 1  
11 Holt, Mattis,
Miles, Nathanie
  Benjamin Banneke 3:43.86 1  
12 Payne, Scherf,
Taylor, Butriman
  Sierra Vista 3:46.37 1  
13 DeCaires, Padfield,
Samardzi, Suggs
  Spring Valley 3:52.08 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bylina, Cortney,
Harris, Patrino
  Green Valley 8:28.56 1  
2 Aman, Jones,
Thomas, Barnard
  Silverado 8:29.94 1  
3 Priego, Petriuc,
Hilario, Mireku
  Del Sol 8:42.73 1  
4 Blaine, Mezy,
Oberdin, Peters
  Shadow Ridge 8:46.09 1  
5 Aguinaga, Montesin,
Graves, Ekanger
  Coronado 8:49.40 1  
6 Chavez, Esquivel,
Gonzalez, Monotya
  Eldorado 8:55.46 1  
7 Jaquez, Izquierd,
Charingt, Johnson
  Chaparral 8:59.27 1  
8 Bayu, Pinto,
Stewart, Gerald
  Basic 9:07.64 1  
9 Mc Donal, Samardzi,
Padfield, DeCaires
  Spring Valley 9:08.19 1  
10 Werner, Alvarado,
Melendez, Yusufzai
  Palo Verde 9:11.65 1  
11 Miles, Nathanie,
Mattis, Holt
  Benjamin Banneke 9:14.20 1  
12 Clemens, Jackson,
Wright, Ixta
  Cimarron-Memoria 9:15.70 1  
13 Howland, Allison,
Thompson, Ramos
  Canyon Springs 9:20.13 1  
14 Hernande, Johnson,
Scott, Trejo
  Valley 9:20.14 1  
15 Comish, Leavitt,
Mosher, Lamb
  Arbor View 9:43.49 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kapeli, Jordan 12 Liberty 53-00.25(16.16m) 1  
2 Villarreal, James 11 Coronado 48-08.00(14.83m) 1  
3 Hernandez, William 11 Chaparral 47-07.75(14.52m) 1  
4 Benham, Jacob 12 Desert Oasis 45-09.25(13.95m) 1  
5 Klagues, Joseph 12 Faith Lutheran 44-05.25(13.54m) 1  
6 Dumas, Michael 12 Canyon Springs 44-02.50(13.47m) 1  
7 Cuevas, Jonathan 12 Del Sol 43-08.00(13.31m) 1  
8 Tuufuli, Reno 10 Liberty 42-11.25(13.09m) 1  
11 Foley, Shea 12 Arbor View 41-10.25(12.76m) 1  
11 James, Devin 12 Arbor View 41-10.25(12.76m) 1  
9 Flippen, Marcus 11 Green Valley 41-10.50(12.76m) 1  
9 Glanz, Michael 12 Palo Verde 41-10.50(12.76m) 1  
13 Ashby, William 11 Liberty 41-07.50(12.69m) 1  
14 Carroll, Dante 12 Shadow Ridge 41-05.75(12.64m) 1  
15 George, Elijah 11 Arbor View 41-05.00(12.62m) 1  
16 Fonua, Loni 12 Desert Oasis 41-03.25(12.58m) 1  
17 Duran, Daniel 12 Green Valley 40-06.00(12.34m) 1  
18 Chester, Christopher 10 Canyon Springs 40-03.25(12.27m) 1  
19 Pena, Jesus 11 Sunrise Mountain 40-02.75(12.26m) 1  
20 Jahl, Peter 12 Coronado 39-09.00(12.12m) 1  
21 Jaishann, Dean 12 Mojave 38-04.00(11.68m) 1  
22 Crosby, Tyrell 10 Green Valley 37-09.50(11.52m) 1  
23 Archibeque, Alex 11 Basic 37-07.00(11.46m) 1  
24 Cranor, Tanner 12 Del Sol 37-00.50(11.29m) 1  
25 Arteaga, Adam 11 Silverado 36-08.50(11.19m) 1  
26 Socorro, Brandon 11 Desert Oasis 36-03.75(11.07m) 1  
27 Hubert, Leonardo 11 Sunrise Mountain 35-09.50(10.91m) 1  
28 Conterelli, Ryan 11 Silverado 35-05.25(10.80m) 1  
29 Jones, Andrew 12 Sierra Vista 35-05.00(10.80m) 1  
30 DeGeorge, Gino 12 Faith Lutheran 35-04.50(10.78m) 1  
31 Melroy, James 11 Coronado 35-03.00(10.74m) 1  
32 Patterson, Dominick 11 Eldorado 34-09.50(10.60m) 1  
33 Anderson-Howes, Christia 10 Chaparral 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
34 Gomez-Nunez, Israel 12 Basic 34-06.75(10.53m) 1  
35 Atencio, Matt 11 Faith Lutheran 34-02.75(10.43m) 1  
36 Gilner, Jae'qean 12 Valley 33-08.50(10.27m) 1  
37 Coon, Steve 9 Palo Verde 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
38 Guzman, Nick 10 Silverado 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
39 McAlpin, Isaac 10 Spring Valley 32-11.75(10.05m) 1  
40 Chapman, Austin 12 Del Sol 32-09.50(9.99m) 1  
41 Garcia, Irvin 11 Sunrise Mountain 32-08.25(9.96m) 1  
42 Clark, Shelby 11 Calvary Chapel 31-07.75(9.65m) 1  
43 Castillo, Elvin 12 Valley 30-11.25(9.43m) 1  
44 Gray, Daniel 12 Sierra Vista 30-09.00(9.37m) 1  
45 Griebel, Lucas 10 Calvary Chapel 29-05.00(8.97m) 1  
46 Laurita, Joseph 9 Palo Verde 29-04.75(8.96m) 1  
47 Stevens, Tyler 10 Spring Valley 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
48 Brown, D'Angelo 9 Canyon Springs 20-11.50(6.39m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Klagues, Joseph 12 Faith Lutheran 149-00(45.42m) 1  
2 Hernandez, William 11 Chaparral 138-07(42.24m) 1  
3 Benham, Jacob 12 Desert Oasis 138-00(42.06m) 1  
4 Kapeli, Jordan 12 Liberty 136-09(41.68m) 1  
5 Tuufuli, Reno 10 Liberty 136-05(41.58m) 1  
6 Glanz, Michael 12 Palo Verde 136-00(41.45m) 1  
7 Villarreal, James 11 Coronado 134-02(40.89m) 1  
8 Polu, Jarvis 10 Liberty 132-03(40.31m) 1  
9 Jennings, Dakota 10 Arbor View 122-10(37.44m) 1  
10 Heinz, Ryan 10 Desert Oasis 119-11(36.55m) 1  
11 Crosby, Tyrell 10 Green Valley 119-06(36.42m) 1  
12 Archibeque, Alex 11 Basic 117-01(35.69m) 1  
13 James, Devin 12 Arbor View 116-00(35.36m) 1  
14 Escobar, Martin 11 Sunrise Mountain 115-00(35.05m) 1  
15 Jaishann, Dean 12 Mojave 113-10(34.70m) 1  
16 Flippen, Marcus 11 Green Valley 113-05(34.57m) 1  
17 Dumas, Michael 12 Canyon Springs 112-07(34.32m) 1  
18 Conterelli, Ryan 11 Silverado 112-00(34.14m) 1  
19 Nagel, Keith 9 Faith Lutheran 110-11(33.81m) 1  
20 Jahl, Peter 12 Coronado 110-06(33.68m) 1  
21 Melroy, James 11 Coronado 108-08(33.12m) 1  
22 Cuevas, Jonathan 12 Del Sol 108-00(32.92m) 1  
23 Pena, Jesus 11 Sunrise Mountain 107-02(32.66m) 1  
24 George, Elijah 11 Arbor View 106-08(32.51m) 1  
25 Jones, Andrew 12 Sierra Vista 106-02(32.36m) 1  
26 Gomez-Simmons, Shai 11 Green Valley 104-08(31.90m) 1  
27 Brown, D'Angelo 9 Canyon Springs 99-08(30.38m) 1  
28 Cranor, Tanner 12 Del Sol 97-04(29.67m) 1  
29 Gilner, Jae'qean 12 Valley 96-05(29.39m) 1  
30 Gray, Daniel 12 Sierra Vista 96-04(29.36m) 1  
31 Movuianu, Andrew 11 Silverado 96-02(29.31m) 1  
32 Gomez-Nunez, Israel 12 Basic 96-00(29.26m) 1  
33 Anderson-Howes, Christia 10 Chaparral 95-10(29.21m) 1  
34 Patterson, Dominick 11 Eldorado 93-09(28.58m) 1  
35 Clark, Shelby 11 Calvary Chapel 92-02(28.09m) 1  
36 Castillo, Elvin 12 Valley 92-00(28.04m) 1  
37 Coon, Steve 9 Palo Verde 90-09(27.66m) 1  
38 Kittisoros, Kevin 11 Faith Lutheran 88-09(27.05m) 1  
39 Arteaga, Adam 11 Silverado 85-09(26.14m) 1  
40 Griebel, Lucas 10 Calvary Chapel 84-09(25.83m) 1  
41 McAlpin, Isaac 10 Spring Valley 81-10(24.94m) 1  
42 Laurita, Joseph 9 Palo Verde 81-05(24.82m) 1  
43 Vasquez, Christian 11 Spring Valley 79-11(24.36m) 1  
44 Chapman, Austin 12 Del Sol 79-06(24.23m) 1  
45 Shaw, Lorenzo 9 Canyon Springs 69-07(21.21m) 1  
46 Jones, Mark 10 Chaparral 64-05(19.63m) 1  
-- Venerable, H 11 Sunrise Mountain ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McDonald, Durrell 12 Green Valley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
2 Williams, Kennedy 11 Valley 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Bryant, James 11 Chaparral 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
3 Sanders, A.T. 10 Sunrise Mountain 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Rich, Parker 12 Coronado 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Orphan, Brendan 9 Valley 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Smallwood, Dominic 10 Silverado 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Jarvis, Lorenzo 12 Green Valley 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Frizzel, Noah 9 Calvary Chapel 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
8 Johnson, Jason 11 Chaparral 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
8 Rubalcaba, Mark 9 Faith Lutheran 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Laushaul, DJ 9 Sierra Vista 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 McCormick, David 10 Coronado 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Lewis, Bryant 12 Mojave 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
15 Beaver, Aric 12 Palo Verde 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
15 Wilson, Dennis 12 Liberty 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
15 Cardenas, Dominic 10 Sierra Vista 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
15 Perry, Jovon 12 Sunrise Mountain 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
15 Fletcher, Marcus 11 Eldorado 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
15 Reber, Ben 10 Coronado 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- Reed, Chris 9 Sierra Vista NH(--) 1  
-- French, Matt 9 Silverado NH(--) 1  
-- Joseph, Fanal 12 Eldorado NH(--) 1  
-- Cotton, Cameron 10 Palo Verde NH(--) 1  
-- Cross, Kyle 9 Silverado NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Charles, Isaiah 12 Canyon Springs 21-06.50(6.57m) nwi 1  
2 Fharhaad, Zinnamon 12 Sunrise Mountain 21-04.75(6.52m) nwi 1  
3 Kirkland, Dwayne 12 Del Sol 20-08.25(6.31m) nwi 1  
4 Smallwood, Dominic 10 Silverado 20-07.75(6.29m) nwi 1  
5 Williams, Kennedy 11 Valley 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
6 Lavergne, Marcus 12 Arbor View 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
7 Thomas, Antonio 11 Chaparral 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1  
8 Harmon-Anderson, Justin 9 Cimarron-Memoria 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
9 Lewis, Bryant 12 Mojave 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
10 Hicks, Alex 10 Green Valley 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
11 Tolliver, Shamarlio 11 Sunrise Mountain 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 1  
12 Lewis, Justin 10 Cimarron-Memoria 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
12 Kamp, Patrik 11 Shadow Ridge 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
12 Rubalcaba, Mark 9 Faith Lutheran 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
12 Johnson, Juwan 9 Shadow Ridge 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
12 Robinson, Maacolm 11 Spring Valley 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
17 Rich, Parker 12 Coronado 19-03.25(5.87m) nwi 1  
17 McDonald, Durrell 12 Green Valley 19-03.25(5.87m) nwi 1  
19 Perry, Jovon 12 Sunrise Mountain 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 1  
19 Scaggs, Spencer 12 Green Valley 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 1  
21 Sportsman, Kana'i 10 Palo Verde 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
22 Marshall, Chris 12 Del Sol 19-01.25(5.82m) nwi 1  
23 Austin, Jordan 10 Canyon Springs 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
24 Bryant, James 11 Chaparral 18-10.50(5.75m) nwi 1  
25 Jackson, William 12 Cimarron-Memoria 18-08.25(5.70m) nwi 1  
26 Eidsmore, Nick 12 Palo Verde 18-07.00(5.66m) nwi 1  
27 Townsend, Kipp 12 Shadow Ridge 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
27 Sherwood, Alex 12 Sierra Vista 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
29 Graziano, DJ 11 Coronado 18-02.25(5.54m) nwi 1  
30 Williams, Marvin 11 Eldorado 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 1  
31 Pike, Tremar 12 Del Sol 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
32 Roberts, Khafre 11 Valley 17-10.50(5.45m) nwi 1  
33 Wong, Kyle 12 Clark 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
34 Wilson, Dennis 12 Liberty 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
35 Kilgore, DeRoderick 10 Mojave 17-02.75(5.25m) nwi 1  
36 Wyche, Seitu 9 Chaparral 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
37 Cross, Kyle 9 Silverado 16-10.50(5.14m) nwi 1  
38 Savage, Daniel 10 Silverado 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
39 Garner, Ocean 10 Sierra Vista 16-01.25(4.91m) nwi 1  
40 Frizzel, Noah 9 Calvary Chapel 15-07.75(4.77m) nwi 1  
41 Ah-Sha, Elijah 10 Sierra Vista 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
42 Davis, Dylan 11 Calvary Chapel 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
-- Ganitano, John James 10 Spring Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Villaros, Josh 9 Basic ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Schievenin, Hugh   Australia ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Shull Sharif, Elijah 10 Basic ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Marshall, Kurtis   Australia ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bischel, Sean 11 Faith Lutheran ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Shaw, Tym 12 Spring Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Luna, Diamonte 10 Canyon Springs ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Baker, Marquise 9 Mojave ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Collin 11 Liberty ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Fletcher, Marcus 11 Eldorado ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hicks, Jordan 12 Liberty ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Carrell, Arphaxad 10 Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fharhaad, Zinnamon 12 Sunrise Mountain 46-03.50(14.11m) nwi 1  
2 Smallwood, Dominic 10 Silverado 42-07.75(13.00m) nwi 1  
3 Jackson, Collin 11 Liberty 41-11.00(12.78m) nwi 1  
4 Kamp, Patrik 11 Shadow Ridge 41-10.00(12.75m) nwi 1  
5 Spann, Elijah 12 Green Valley 41-07.50(12.69m) nwi 1  
6 Austin, Jordan 10 Canyon Springs 41-06.50(12.66m) nwi 1  
7 Rubalcaba, Mark 9 Faith Lutheran 40-05.00(12.32m) nwi 1  
8 Sherwood, Alex 12 Sierra Vista 40-04.50(12.31m) nwi 1  
9 Scaggs, Spencer 12 Green Valley 40-00.25(12.20m) nwi 1  
10 Lewis, Bryant 12 Mojave 39-08.75(12.11m) nwi 1  
11 Hicks, Alex 10 Green Valley 39-05.00(12.01m) nwi 1  
12 Marshall, Chris 12 Del Sol 39-00.00(11.89m) nwi 1  
13 Kirkland, Dwayne 12 Del Sol 38-09.25(11.82m) nwi 1  
14 Tolliver, Shamarlio 11 Sunrise Mountain 38-08.50(11.80m) nwi 1  
15 Bryant, James 11 Chaparral 38-08.25(11.79m) nwi 1  
16 Williams, Marvin 11 Eldorado 38-08.00(11.79m) nwi 1  
17 Scott, Sirkenneth 9 Valley 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
18 Counts, Kenneth 12 Cheyenne 38-01.00(11.61m) nwi 1  
19 Roberts, Khafre 11 Valley 37-10.50(11.54m) nwi 1  
20 Rodney, Williams 12 Sunrise Mountain 37-09.50(11.52m) nwi 1  
21 Sportsman, Kana'i 10 Palo Verde 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1  
22 Wilson, Dennis 12 Liberty 36-03.50(11.06m) nwi 1  
23 Kilgore, DeRoderick 10 Mojave 36-02.50(11.04m) nwi 1  
24 Greene, Quincey 11 Palo Verde 34-11.00(10.64m) nwi 1  
25 Reber, Ben 10 Coronado 34-10.00(10.62m) nwi 1  
26 Cross, Kyle 9 Silverado 34-08.50(10.58m) nwi 1  
27 Hudson, Cody 9 Silverado 34-08.00(10.57m) nwi 1  
28 Fletcher, Marcus 11 Eldorado 34-05.50(10.50m) nwi 1  
29 Garner, Ocean 10 Sierra Vista 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
30 Casas, Nicholas 10 Coronado 33-10.00(10.31m) nwi 1  
31 Ganitano, John James 10 Spring Valley 32-08.75(9.98m) nwi 1  
32 Ah-Sha, Elijah 10 Sierra Vista 31-00.50(9.46m) nwi 1  
33 Davis, Dylan 11 Calvary Chapel 30-00.50(9.16m) nwi 1  
-- Cronham, Jerry 12 Spring Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Graziano, DJ 11 Coronado ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fulmer, Tanner 12 Desert Oasis 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
2 Tilley, Austin 10 Basic 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
3 Bulloch, Joseph 12 Palo Verde 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
10 Insigne, Neil 11 Liberty 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Ruschmeyer, Tyler 10 Liberty 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Chatelle, Jesse 12 Calvary Chapel 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Burr, Andrew 12 Silverado 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
14 Marshall, Kurtis   Australia 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
15 Donahoo, James 11 Sunrise Mountain 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
4 Crum, Gavin 11 Shadow Ridge 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
4 Hladek, Andrew 10 Liberty 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
4 Abram, Allen 11 Valley 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
4 Griensewic, Logan 10 Coronado 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
4 Schievenin, Hugh   Australia 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
4 Macneill, Barry 12 Coronado 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
16 Rodriguez-Rico, Alejandr 12 Green Valley 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Forage, Colten 10 Faith Lutheran 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Beavor, Zachary 12 Silverado 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Sonnenburg, Corey 11 Shadow Ridge 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Perara, Hiran 12 Spring Valley 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Olson, Ryan 11 Shadow Ridge 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Demerjian, Andrew 12 Faith Lutheran 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Bennett, Austin 11 Chaparral 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
16 Gaffin, Neal 12 The Meadows 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Salter, Spencer 9 Coronado NH(--) 1  
-- Chao, Darrin 11 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Bryan, Jacob 12 Spring Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Petty, Alan 11 Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Hoover, Josh 10 Calvary Chapel NH(--) 1  
-- Sifunetes, Carlos 12 Canyon Springs NH(--) 1  
-- Piza, Egber 12 Del Sol NH(--) 1  
-- Porter, Jayson 12 Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Kinter, Matthew 11 Arbor View NH(--) 1  
-- Schott, Derek 11 Arbor View NH(--) 1  
-- Whitten, Jamilo 9 Sunrise Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Gossum, Nick 12 Arbor View NH(--) 1  
-- Crupi, Alex 12 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Acker, Lanesha 9 Valley 12.92 -2.6 7  
2 Henry, Lauren 12 The Meadows 12.98 -2.7 8  
3 Nikodemus, Cayla 9 Faith Lutheran 13.10 -2.6 7  
4 Carter, Creshonda 11 Las Vegas 13.22 -2.7 8  
5 O'Neal, Morgan 9 Sierra Vista 13.33 -2.6 7  
6 Maxey, Clarissa 9 Faith Lutheran 13.38 -2.7 8  
7 Lushone, Burton 12 Sunrise Mountain 13.43 -2.6 7  
8 Wills, Jessalyn 10 Shadow Ridge 13.51 -2.6 7  
8 Carr, Whitney 11 Spring Valley 13.51 -2.7 8  
10 Garcia, Jasmyn 11 Silverado 13.59 -2.4 6  
11 Allen, Kylie 11 Faith Lutheran 13.63 -2.7 5  
12 Wharton, Kennedy 10 Valley 13.64 -2.6 7  
13 Floyd, Bobbi 9 Clark 13.70 -2.6 7  
14 Moore, Autumn 11 Eldorado 13.77 -2.7 8  
15 Giordano, Santina 11 Coronado 13.79 -2.6 7  
16 Noone, Ellis   Australia 13.91 -2.4 6  
17 Dollente, Tiffani 11 Desert Oasis 13.93 -2.7 8  
18 Clark, Sydney 10 Liberty 13.98 -2.4 6  
19 Thomas, Korizza 12 Mojave 14.01 -2.4 6  
20 Buskas, Paulina 11 Green Valley 14.03 -2.4 6  
21 Stepney, Shalyn 11 Eldorado 14.09 -2.7 5  
21 Gamble, Kiara 12 Silverado 14.09 -2.8 4  
23 Dooley, Rachel 12 Liberty 14.15 -2.8 4  
24 Green, Terry 10 Del Sol 14.17 -2.8 4  
25 Nelson, Phallen 10 Calvary Chapel 14.22 -2.7 8  
26 McKinnley, Yolanda 11 Desert Oasis 14.29 -2.4 6  
27 Drummond, Anye 10 Sierra Vista 14.31 -2.8 4  
28 Willardson, Sierra 9 Coronado 14.33 -2.7 5  
29 Diaz, Arely 12 Eldorado 14.34 -2.5 3  
30 Martin, Amanda 9 Sunrise Mountain 14.35 -2.5 3  
31 Wilburn, Dianna 12 Sierra Vista 14.37 -2.5 3  
32 Azia, McBrown 11 Sunrise Mountain 14.43 -2.7 5  
33 Graham, Amber 12 Arbor View 14.46 -2.3 2  
34 Richardson, Kamisha 12 Basic 14.47 -2.4 1  
35 Flores, Melanie 10 Coronado 14.56 -2.8 4  
36 Mclean, Cassidy 12 Green Valley 14.61 -2.5 3  
37 Tripplett, Hali 10 Chaparral 14.63 -2.4 6  
37 Bland, Johnice 10 Clark 14.63 -2.7 5  
39 Cartwright, Tessa 10 Green Valley 14.65 -2.8 4  
40 Purdy, Lauren 10 Silverado 14.76 -2.8 4  
41 Walker, Kristian 11 Basic 14.78 -2.3 2  
41 Harris, Elsha 12 Chaparral 14.78 -2.3 2  
43 Montez, Alicia 9 Arbor View 14.80 -2.4 1  
44 Voelker, Caroline 11 Valley 14.86 -2.4 1  
45 Hill, Ashley 10 Clark 14.87 -2.5 3  
46 Love, Jermesha 11 Las Vegas 14.88 -2.4 6  
47 Howell, Judith 11 Palo Verde 14.98 -2.5 3  
48 Laudermilch, Lana 11 Palo Verde 15.11 -2.3 2  
49 Saucedo, Kaylaann 10 Desert Oasis 15.12 -2.5 3  
50 Decoud, Mardene 9 Spring Valley 15.51 -2.4 1  
51 Williams, Marleane 11 Cimarron-Memoria 15.55 -2.4 1  
52 Andrews, Smantha 9 Spring Valley 15.58 -2.4 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carter, Creshonda 11 Las Vegas 25.73 -1.0 9  
2 Mathews, Aliyah 12 Silverado 25.92 -1.0 9  
3 Hicks, Quinisha 12 Canyon Springs 26.03 -1.1 8  
4 Acker, Lanesha 9 Valley 26.36 -1.0 9  
5 Sailor, Miteciona 10 Sunrise Mountain 26.66 -1.0 9  
6 Weide, Arianna 11 Faith Lutheran 26.72 -1.0 9  
7 Maxey, Clarissa 9 Faith Lutheran 26.86 -1.0 9  
8 Russell, Mia 9 Canyon Springs 26.91 -1.0 9  
9 Adams, Alexandra 12 Green Valley 26.94 -1.1 8  
10 Floyd, Bobbi 9 Clark 27.38 -1.0 9  
11 Noone, Ellis   Australia 27.47 -1.1 8  
12 Allen, Kylie 11 Faith Lutheran 27.52 -1.0 7  
13 Moore, Autumn 11 Eldorado 27.90 -1.0 7  
14 Thomas, Korizza 12 Mojave 28.15 -1.1 8  
15 Gamble, Kiara 12 Silverado 28.30 -1.0 7  
16 Giordano, Santina 11 Coronado 28.38 -1.1 8  
17 Luke, Kaycee 11 Cimarron-Memoria 28.43 -1.3 6  
18 Williams, Dymond 12 Liberty 28.44 -1.0 7  
19 Nelson, Phallen 10 Calvary Chapel 28.51 -1.1 8  
20 Montez, Alicia 9 Arbor View 28.64 -0.9 5  
21 Wallace, Stephanie 12 Green Valley 28.77 -0.9 3  
22 Stepney, Shalyn 11 Eldorado 28.82 -1.0 7  
23 Alicia, Winchester 12 Sunrise Mountain 28.89 -1.3 6  
24 Dollente, Tiffani 11 Desert Oasis 28.90 -1.3 6  
25 Willardson, Sierra 9 Coronado 28.98 -0.9 5  
26 Carter, Diva 11 Valley 29.09 -1.3 6  
27 Richardson, Kamisha 12 Basic 29.19 +0.0 2  
28 Watts, Marty 12 Las Vegas 29.20 -1.3 6  
29 Tripplett, Hali 10 Chaparral 29.25 -0.9 5  
30 Graham, Amber 12 Arbor View 29.30 -0.8 4  
31 Hicks, Makayla 9 Valley 29.32 -0.9 3  
32 Bland, Johnice 10 Clark 29.56 -1.3 6  
33 Murray, Ashlon 9 Arbor View 29.72 -0.8 4  
34 Mclean, Cassidy 12 Green Valley 29.88 -0.9 3  
35 Johnson, Sarah 9 Silverado 29.96 -0.8 4  
36 Speitz, Tilly 9 Coronado 29.98 -0.9 5  
37 Hill, Ashley 10 Clark 30.00 -1.0 7  
38 Howell, Judith 11 Palo Verde 30.01 +0.0 2  
39 Bedoya, Alexa 10 Sierra Vista 30.08 -0.9 3  
40 Bell, Bailee 10 Desert Oasis 30.13 +0.0 2  
40 Janda, Alexis 10 Desert Oasis 30.13 -0.8 4  
42 Green, Terry 10 Del Sol 30.15 -0.9 5  
43 Decoud, Mardene 9 Spring Valley 30.39 +0.0 2  
44 Abai, Selina 12 Chaparral 30.52 -0.9 3  
45 Lindsay, Aalaysia 10 Sierra Vista 30.93 +0.0 2  
46 Russell, Shawnie 11 Spring Valley 30.97 -0.4 1  
47 Williams, Whitney 12 Eldorado 31.15 -0.9 3  
48 Jiu, Kea Lani 9 Palo Verde 31.18 +0.0 2  
49 Knjeginjic, Bojana 12 Del Sol 31.71 -0.9 3  
50 Chan, Leslie 9 Calvary Chapel 33.15 +0.0 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chitwood, Mandy 11 Canyon Springs 59.37 8  
2 Gray, Jasper 11 Cheyenne 59.59 8  
3 Leimberger, Summer 11 Desert Oasis 59.90 8  
4 Swaine, Shayee 11 Coronado 1:00.02 8  
5 Martin, Amanda 9 Sunrise Mountain 1:02.14 7  
6 Strode, Janae 9 Arbor View 1:02.89 8  
7 Timothy, Brooke 10 Valley 1:02.98 6  
8 Diaz, Ebonique 10 Sunrise Mountain 1:03.06 7  
9 Williams, Sinera 11 Cimarron-Memoria 1:03.88 6  
10 Francis, Charlai 10 Las Vegas 1:04.27 6  
11 Patterson, Shaunna 11 Spring Valley 1:04.50 7  
12 Lopez-Bobbitt, Jomea 11 Cheyenne 1:04.60 7  
13 Soriano, Sunshine 10 Liberty 1:05.12 5  
13 Webster, Bailey 10 Green Valley 1:05.12 4  
15 Morris, Michaela   Coronado 1:05.29 4  
16 Bales, Mariah 11 Shadow Ridge 1:05.50 6  
17 Murray, Ashlon 9 Arbor View 1:05.84 5  
18 Timothy, Paige 10 Valley 1:06.00 6  
19 Lozano, Karen 11 Eldorado 1:06.10 6  
20 Gatlin, Kiara 12 Las Vegas 1:06.11 6  
21 Sosa, Haley 11 Eldorado 1:06.63 5  
22 Leonard, Sam 11 Faith Lutheran 1:06.74 7  
23 Thomas, Korizza 12 Mojave 1:06.82 7  
24 Landman, Jenna 10 Green Valley 1:07.23 5  
25 Skaggs, Morgan 12 Palo Verde 1:07.25 5  
26 Voelker, Caroline 11 Valley 1:07.82 3  
27 Bland, Johnice 10 Clark 1:08.81 6  
28 Stewart, Shamae 11 Chaparral 1:08.95 4  
29 Tyler, Rakayla 9 Chaparral 1:09.01 5  
30 Shaffer, Amanda 11 Clark 1:09.26 4  
31 Nanni, Kaitlyn 9 Basic 1:09.77 2  
32 Johnson, Sarah 9 Silverado 1:10.27 3  
33 Tamorie, Hargro 9 Basic 1:10.37 3  
34 Russell, Shawnie 11 Spring Valley 1:10.50 1  
35 Duran, Stephani 9 Sierra Vista 1:10.79 2  
35 Tapia, Kimberly 9 Eldorado 1:10.79 4  
37 Padilla, Briana 10 Liberty 1:10.88 3  
38 Dizon, Jan 9 Basic 1:11.16 3  
39 Hawkins, Nijiana 11 Las Vegas 1:11.68 3  
40 Gilliland, Sierra 9 Liberty 1:12.34 3  
41 Morice, Jasmine 9 Sierra Vista 1:12.74 2  
42 Chan, Leslie 9 Calvary Chapel 1:14.27 2  
43 Flores, Jenny 11 Calvary Chapel 1:22.28 2  
44 McLean, Michaela 10 Calvary Chapel 1:23.66 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Heerema, Jinks 9 The Meadows 2:28.85 1  
2 Morrill, Kristen 10 Coronado 2:28.99 1  
3 Leiserowitz, Sarah 11 Palo Verde 2:29.71 1  
4 Lucas, Logan 10 Coronado 2:30.43 1  
5 Munguia, Iris 12 Basic 2:30.85 1  
6 Pittman, Amanda 12 Silverado 2:31.30 1  
7 Irwin, Lindsay 9 Shadow Ridge 2:32.22 1  
8 Leimberger, Summer 11 Desert Oasis 2:32.49 1  
9 Lee, Ashlyn 10 Desert Oasis 2:33.72 1  
10 Perchetti, Abri 11 Tonopah 2:35.42 1  
11 Callejo, Tiana 9 Cimarron-Memoria 2:35.79 1  
12 Oceguera, Erika 12 Basic 2:37.38 1  
13 Jackson, Ciara 10 Shadow Ridge 2:37.99 1  
14 Anderson, Kayla 10 Green Valley 2:38.87 1  
15 Beagle, Brynne 11 Faith Lutheran 2:38.92 1  
16 Horstdaniel, Lauryn 9 Las Vegas 2:39.83 1  
17 Andrews, Jordan 12 Green Valley 2:40.14 1  
18 McCourt, Kelsey 12 Faith Lutheran 2:40.96 1  
19 Puente, Dannica 12 Spring Valley 2:40.98 1  
20 Stoddard, Victoria 9 Arbor View 2:41.78 1  
21 Chavez-Navarrete, Stepha 9 Clark 2:42.58 1  
22 Patterson, Shaunna 11 Spring Valley 2:43.06 1  
23 Callejo, Briana 9 Cimarron-Memoria 2:43.30 1  
24 Dees, Haley 9 Coronado 2:44.06 1  
25 Harina, Alyanna 9 Clark 2:46.69 1  
26 Harper, Kelsie 11 Shadow Ridge 2:46.78 1  
27 Wilson, Jamie 9 Arbor View 2:46.98 1  
28 Coleman, Hannah 9 Palo Verde 2:47.24 1  
29 Emmerling, Alexis 10 Las Vegas 2:47.75 1  
30 Larios, Cynthia   Cimarron-Memoria 2:48.38 1  
31 Pagan, Cassia 9 Spring Valley 2:48.89 1  
32 Murray, Annika 9 Palo Verde 2:49.93 1  
33 Wright, Tessie 10 Chaparral 2:50.94 1  
34 Stepp, Sierra 11 Canyon Springs 2:51.05 1  
35 Granger, Madison 9 Eldorado 2:52.70 1  
36 Davidson, Marisa 10 Green Valley 2:52.73 1  
37 Perez, Valerie 10 Valley 2:53.86 1  
38 Loeza, Justice 10 Sierra Vista 2:56.18 1  
39 Ezell, Francine 12 Las Vegas 2:56.29 1  
40 Shaffer, Amanda 11 Clark 2:57.36 1  
41 Kidane, Martha 9 Del Sol 2:58.25 1  
42 Juarez-Verdin, Aime 12 Valley 2:58.93 1  
43 Marston, Brooke 9 Silverado 2:59.26 1  
44 Morice, Jasmine 9 Sierra Vista 2:59.78 1  
45 Sanchez, Yadira 9 Chaparral 3:00.25 1  
46 Colon, Laura 12 Chaparral 3:05.10 1  
47 Altergott, Samantha 12 Eldorado 3:06.53 1  
48 Agrelo, Cindy 9 Del Sol 3:08.26 1  
49 Acosta, Sam 9 Calvary Chapel 3:22.40 1  
50 Mace, Jenna 9 Calvary Chapel 3:24.58 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Suan, Marissa 10 Palo Verde 5:19.50 1  
2 Dort, Sara 10 Coronado 5:20.89 1  
3 Locey, Brooke 9 Desert Oasis 5:29.65 1  
4 Jones, Zanae 10 Arbor View 5:37.56 1  
5 Diaz, Ebonique 10 Sunrise Mountain 5:44.29 1  
6 Lauten, Taylor 10 Coronado 5:48.53 1  
7 Puente, Dannica 12 Spring Valley 5:50.51 1  
8 Raymond, Jessica 11 Basic 5:51.07 1  
9 Brooks, Julianna 10 Cimarron-Memoria 5:54.42 1  
10 Coss, Taylor 11 Green Valley 5:54.86 1  
11 Jackson, Ciara 10 Shadow Ridge 5:55.56 1  
12 Oceguera, Erika 12 Basic 5:59.05 1  
13 Monaco, Katie 11 Coronado 6:02.41 1  
14 Luchsinger, Linda 9 Chaparral 6:03.20 1  
15 Chavez-Navarrete, Stepha 9 Clark 6:06.06 1  
16 Fletcher, Madison 9 Arbor View 6:07.37 1  
17 Stepp, Sierra 11 Canyon Springs 6:07.75 1  
18 Paasche, Kerri 10 Valley 6:08.27 1  
19 Acosta, Alexandra 11 Basic 6:09.75 1  
20 Harina, Alyanna 9 Clark 6:10.32 1  
21 Murray, Annika 9 Palo Verde 6:11.34 1  
22 Vazquez, Gaby 11 Eldorado 6:12.34 1  
23 Herrera, Kayla 11 Liberty 6:12.54 1  
24 Coon, Adrianna 11 Arbor View 6:13.72 1  
25 Holloway, Summer 12 Green Valley 6:13.81 1  
26 Rodriguez, Maria 12 Silverado 6:14.05 1  
27 Joya, Alyssa 12 Cimarron-Memoria 6:15.29 1  
28 Noorda, Chelsey 9 Clark 6:17.04 1  
29 Holleran, Leah 11 Faith Lutheran 6:18.33 1  
30 Linares-Villa, Jessica 12 Las Vegas 6:19.28 1  
31 Hanson, Kalina 10 Mojave 6:20.63 1  
32 Mohler, Hannah 9 Silverado 6:22.17 1  
33 Zurcher, Mackenzie 9 Green Valley 6:24.68 1  
34 Frasier, Sydney 11 Shadow Ridge 6:25.77 1  
35 Loeza, Justice 10 Sierra Vista 6:25.99 1  
36 Kidane, Martha 9 Del Sol 6:31.87 1  
37 Scamman, Jessica 9 Faith Lutheran 6:32.09 1  
38 Campos, Belen 11 Sierra Vista 6:32.40 1  
39 Ramirez-Gamboa, Jacqueli 11 Las Vegas 6:32.87 1  
40 Juarez-Verdin, Aime 12 Valley 6:36.30 1  
41 Hayden, Kiara 11 Cimarron-Memoria 6:39.61 1  
42 Karanovic, Una 9 Spring Valley 6:44.21 1  
43 Frias, Tessa 10 Shadow Ridge 6:50.88 1  
44 Puhakka, Riina 10 Sierra Vista 6:55.70 1  
45 Acosta, Sam 9 Calvary Chapel 7:12.75 1  
46 White, Kristina 11 Spring Valley 7:45.46 1  
47 Cuicas, Yunuen 11 Eldorado 8:10.35 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Suan, Marissa 10 Palo Verde 11:40.50 1  
2 Locey, Brooke 9 Desert Oasis 11:46.32 1  
3 Dort, Sara 10 Coronado 11:50.85 1  
4 Pavlov, Hannah 9 Faith Lutheran 12:19.42 1  
5 Czerwinski, Emma 10 Coronado 12:26.56 1  
6 Eskin, Lindy 10 Green Valley 12:35.05 1  
7 Puente, Dannica 12 Spring Valley 12:36.24 1  
8 Coss, Taylor 11 Green Valley 12:45.70 1  
9 Brooks, Julianna 10 Cimarron-Memoria 13:08.34 1  
10 Holleran, Leah 11 Faith Lutheran 13:20.17 1  
11 Aponte, Itzel 9 Coronado 13:20.93 1  
12 Coon, Adrianna 11 Arbor View 13:24.57 1  
13 Waite, Cara 10 Shadow Ridge 13:28.88 1  
14 Rastello, Carrie 11 Clark 13:29.05 1  
15 Betemarian, Jerry 10 Valley 13:29.90 1  
16 White, Ashley 9 Arbor View 13:33.19 1  
17 Vasilica, Bianca 12 Desert Oasis 13:33.74 1  
18 Tomlinson, Natasha 12 Basic 13:36.57 1  
19 Sawyer, Rachael 10 Cimarron-Memoria 13:39.00 1  
20 Dunlap, Bailey 9 Palo Verde 13:47.99 1  
21 Jenkins, Madison 11 Silverado 13:51.36 1  
22 Fletcher, Madison 9 Arbor View 13:53.58 1  
23 Fabian, Catrina 10 Valley 14:43.95 1  
24 Scamman, Jessica 9 Faith Lutheran 14:48.67 1  
25 Ruschmeyer, Kari 10 Liberty 15:20.04 1  
26 Cuenca, Elussa 11 Silverado 15:54.24 1  
27 White, Kristina 11 Spring Valley 16:43.17 1  
-- Acosta, Sam 9 Calvary Chapel NT 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, Courtney 11 Canyon Springs 15.99 7  
2 Norris, Amari 10 Silverado 17.09 7  
3 Barton, Brandie 10 Valley 17.62 6  
4 Helm, Macy 11 Faith Lutheran 17.66 7  
5 Gargantos, Carina 11 Liberty 17.68 7  
6 Hodas, Allandra 11 Silverado 17.77 6  
7 Davis, Stephanie 12 Clark 17.97 5  
8 Johnson, AJ 12 Valley 18.03 5  
9 Azia, McBrown 11 Sunrise Mountain 18.11 6  
10 Callaway, Raedeen 12 Sunrise Mountain 18.20 6  
11 Trammell, Denesha 12 Canyon Springs 18.23 7  
12 Liston, Annabelle 12 Coronado 18.40 7  
13 Colthart, Zara 12 Coronado 18.49 6  
14 Mavroudis, Morgan 10 Coronado 18.55 7  
15 Rathbun, Andrea 12 Palo Verde 18.66 5  
16 Kuhlman, Amber 10 Shadow Ridge 18.68 5  
17 Moore, Grace 11 Palo Verde 18.71 6  
18 Lewis, Janay 10 Mojave 18.78 4  
19 Holland, Aspen 12 Arbor View 19.05 5  
20 Zachodni, Jasmine 12 Desert Oasis 19.11 5  
21 Foutz, Tori 11 Basic 19.18 5  
22 Mejia, Jamie 10 Calvary Chapel 19.25 4  
23 Holloway, Sierra 12 Green Valley 19.32 6  
24 Seyfried, Jenny 11 Shadow Ridge 19.59 4  
25 Price, Jalen 10 Cimarron-Memoria 19.60 3  
26 Hart, Caroline 12 Del Sol 20.02 4  
27 Senecal, Brittney 12 Green Valley 20.15 4  
28 Mahavong, Lena 10 Valley 20.16 3  
29 Bakken, Tori 12 Faith Lutheran 20.20 4  
30 Drummond, Anye 10 Sierra Vista 20.58 2  
31 Smulo, Jennifer 12 Arbor View 20.62 3  
32 Bickers, Lauren 12 Green Valley 20.93 4  
33 Haefner, Christina 12 Palo Verde 21.16 2  
34 Rivera, Katlyn 9 Faith Lutheran 21.23 3  
35 Forbes, Quiana 11 Chaparral 21.52 3  
36 Charles, Chanel 10 Sierra Vista 21.56 2  
37 Bernabe, Jolene 10 Liberty 21.75 2  
38 Tomlinson, Krysten 10 Basic 21.98 2  
39 Brinkley, Dawnesha 11 Chaparral 22.14 3  
40 Mao, Yufei 12 Cimarron-Memoria 22.62 2  
41 Coblentz, Sherice 10 Basic 23.11 4  
42 Hebibovic, Janina 9 Sierra Vista 23.30 2  
43 Acosta, Sarah 9 Calvary Chapel 24.26 1  
-- Baughman, Kationa 9 Mojave FS 5  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, Courtney 11 Canyon Springs 43.87 6  
2 Norris, Amari 10 Silverado 47.97 6  
3 Crow, Jordan 12 Palo Verde 48.54 6  
4 Chestnut, Bryanna 12 Benjamin Banneke 48.72 1  
5 Hodas, Allandra 11 Silverado 48.73 6  
6 Henderson, Chalon 11 Cimarron-Memoria 49.07 6  
7 Mavroudis, Morgan 10 Coronado 49.23 6  
8 Barton, Brandie 10 Valley 49.97 5  
9 Helm, Macy 11 Faith Lutheran 50.11 6  
10 Trammell, Denesha 12 Canyon Springs 50.43 6  
11 Baughman, Kationa 9 Mojave 50.45 5  
12 Rathbun, Andrea 12 Palo Verde 51.70 4  
13 Colthart, Zara 12 Coronado 51.79 5  
14 Foutz, Tori 11 Basic 51.92 5  
15 Gargantos, Carina 11 Liberty 52.26 4  
16 Johnson, AJ 12 Valley 52.57 5  
17 Lewis, Janay 10 Mojave 52.65 3  
18 Moorman, Zayna 12 Shadow Ridge 53.10 4  
19 Holland, Aspen 12 Arbor View 53.40 5  
20 Kuhlman, Amber 10 Shadow Ridge 53.60 3  
21 Tomlinson, Krysten 10 Basic 54.60 3  
22 Mejia, Jamie 10 Calvary Chapel 54.93 3  
23 Senecal, Brittney 12 Green Valley 55.04 4  
24 Coblentz, Sherice 10 Basic 55.30 4  
25 Conway, Heather 12 Coronado 55.39 4  
26 Bernabe, Jolene 10 Liberty 55.99 3  
27 Price, Jalen 10 Cimarron-Memoria 56.31 2  
28 Bakken, Tori 12 Faith Lutheran 56.71 4  
29 Bryant, Alecia 12 Green Valley 57.33 4  
30 Jones, Kenya 10 Sierra Vista 57.36 3  
31 Holloway, Sierra 12 Green Valley 57.77 5  
32 Smulo, Jennifer 12 Arbor View 57.95 3  
33 Holmes, Ciara 11 Shadow Ridge 58.08 2  
34 Mahavong, Lena 10 Valley 58.62 3  
35 Charles, Chanel 10 Sierra Vista 59.05 1  
36 Jordan, Natassia 9 Spring Valley 59.17 2  
37 Martinez, Vanessa 10 Liberty 59.37 1  
38 Ngyuen, Tanya 10 Spring Valley 1:00.58 2  
39 Forbes, Quiana 11 Chaparral 1:00.70 2  
40 Melendez, Angela 12 Sierra Vista 1:01.32 2  
41 Mao, Yufei 12 Cimarron-Memoria 1:01.62 2  
42 Acosta, Sarah 9 Calvary Chapel 1:03.44 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Payton,
Robinson, Russell
  Canyon Springs 48.90 3  
2 Allen, Weide,
Maxey, Nikodemu
  Faith Lutheran 49.77 3  
3 Dixon, Acker,
Barton, Wharton
  Valley 50.94 3  
4 Jeffries, Sailor,
Winchest, Burton
  Sunrise Mountain 51.10 3  
5 Gamble, Garcia,
Ahlin, Norris
  Silverado 51.11 3  
6 O'Neal, Wilburn,
Westley, Drummond
  Sierra Vista 51.53 3  
7 Bales, Starks,
Wills, Nicholso
  Shadow Ridge 52.08 2  
8 Adams, Wallace,
McClendo, Sombrio
  Green Valley 52.17 2  
9 Carter, Dussett,
Harris, Watts
  Las Vegas 52.31 3  
10 Clark, Noldon,
Palazzol, Dooley
  Liberty 52.62 2  
11 Vaughn, Flores,
Giordano, Speitz
  Coronado 53.25 2  
12 Dollente, McKinnle,
Saucedo, Bell
  Desert Oasis 53.55 3  
13 Newby, Harris,
Tyler, Tripplet
  Chaparral 53.93 2  
14 Stepney, Williams,
Diaz, Moore
  Eldorado 53.95 1  
15 Cosey, Nanni,
Walker, Walker
  Basic 54.00 2  
16 Moore, Sambvani,
Laudermi, Tuiofea
  Palo Verde 54.04 2  
17 Miller, Acosta,
Smith, Nelson
  Calvary Chapel 58.49 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Russell, Robinson,
Payton, Hicks
  Canyon Springs 1:43.99 3  
2 Helm, Scull,
Allen, Weide
  Faith Lutheran 1:47.03 3  
3 Carter, Acker,
Barton, Wharton
  Valley 1:48.77 2  
4 Jeffries, Sailor,
Winchest, Burton
  Sunrise Mountain 1:48.94 3  
5 Gamble, Garcia,
Bond, Hester
  Silverado 1:51.63 3  
6 Brown, Giordano,
Vaughn, Swaine
  Coronado 1:52.01 3  
7 Adams, Wallace,
Buskas, Mclean
  Green Valley 1:52.14 2  
8 Williams, Dooley,
Noldon, Clark
  Liberty 1:52.43 3  
9 Dollente, Bell,
Janda, Leimberg
  Desert Oasis 1:52.50 3  
10 Washingt, Williams,
Williams, Henderso
  Cimarron-Memoria 1:55.24 3  
11 Coblentz, Walker,
Kirkenda, Walker
  Basic 1:55.69 2  
12 Tuiofea, Sambvani,
Laudermi, Crow
  Palo Verde 1:55.77 2  
13 Westley, Jones,
Riggens, Bedoya
  Sierra Vista 1:57.28 2  
14 Newby, Harris,
Abai, Tripplet
  Chaparral 1:57.33 2  
15 Andrews, Decoud,
Ingrahm, Bailey
  Spring Valley 2:05.54 2  
16 Reyes, Chan,
Smith, Nelson
  Calvary Chapel 2:09.06 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Chitwood,
Hicks, Payton
  Canyon Springs 3:59.83 3  
2 Cummings, Chestnut,
Meadows, Harrison
  Benjamin Banneke 4:04.68 3  
3 Helm, Scull,
Maxey, Leonard
  Faith Lutheran 4:09.27 3  
4 Burton, Sailor,
Mcbrown, Diaz
  Sunrise Mountain 4:10.37 3  
5 Ahlin, Norris,
Hodas, Mathews
  Silverado 4:13.15 3  
6 Chaney, Murray,
Strode, Gonzalez
  Arbor View 4:18.21 2  
7 Adams, Anderson,
Andrews, Buskas
  Green Valley 4:21.73 2  
8 Callejo, Williams,
Callejo, Henderso
  Cimarron-Memoria 4:21.81 3  
9 Mavroudi, Morrill,
Lauten, Swaine
  Coronado 4:23.59 3  
10 Timothy, Carter,
Voelker, Timothy
  Valley 4:24.76 2  
11 Munguia, Raymond,
Oceguera, Nanni
  Basic 4:27.33 2  
12 Smith, Lewis,
Thomas, Baughman
  Mojave 4:30.27 2  
13 Gatlin, Harris,
Hawkins, Francis
  Las Vegas 4:35.30 1  
14 Stewart, Wright,
Tyler, Luchsing
  Chaparral 4:41.12 2  
15 Estenson, Russell,
Carr, Patterso
  Spring Valley 4:44.66 2  
16 Duran, Morice,
Loeza, Charles
  Sierra Vista 4:48.61 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cummings, Chestnut,
Meadows, Harrison
  Benjamin Banneke 9:59.98 1  
2 Leimberg, Lee,
Paul, Locey
  Desert Oasis 10:17.07 1  
3 Morrill, Lucas,
Czerwins, Lauten
  Coronado 10:24.04 1  
4 Beagle, Pavlov,
Holleran, McCourt
  Faith Lutheran 10:29.79 1  
5 Anderson, Eskin,
Holloway, Andrews
  Green Valley 10:38.39 1  
6 Acosta, Munguia,
Tomlinso, Raymond
  Basic 10:43.86 1  
7 Gonzalez, Jones,
Strode, White
  Arbor View 10:58.41 1  
8 Green, Patterso,
Puente, Pagan
  Spring Valley 11:16.19 1  
9 Coleman, Dunlap,
Murray, Skaggs
  Palo Verde 11:24.52 1  
10 Linares-, Horstdan,
Ramirez-, Francis
  Las Vegas 11:36.03 1  
11 Wright, Luchsing,
Sanchez, Colon
  Chaparral 11:54.39 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blake, Ashlie 10 Liberty 48-03.75(14.73m) 1  
2 Miller, Cortney 12 Calvary Chapel 35-01.75(10.71m) 1  
3 Forage, Jessica 12 Faith Lutheran 32-04.50(9.87m) 1  
4 Vaa, Aisslyn 11 Liberty 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
5 Clay, DaQuanda 11 Arbor View 31-06.50(9.61m) 1  
6 Parcells, Ashley 11 Green Valley 31-02.00(9.50m) 1  
7 Daniels, Rochelle 10 Sunrise Mountain 30-05.50(9.28m) 1  
8 Sini, Fetinejas 11 Basic 30-05.25(9.28m) 1  
9 Holloway, Denisha 10 Spring Valley 29-09.50(9.08m) 1  
10 Pascual, Jazmyne 10 Del Sol 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
11 Salazar, Monet 9 Silverado 28-09.00(8.76m) 1  
12 Uy, Kristen 12 Faith Lutheran 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
12 Dunn, Nicole 11 Green Valley 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
14 Panackia, Annalicia 11 Las Vegas 28-00.00(8.53m) 1  
15 Rolon, Tatiana 10 Silverado 27-10.00(8.48m) 1  
16 McCormick, Sasha 9 Coronado 27-09.75(8.48m) 1  
17 Lino, Essence 9 Silverado 27-05.75(8.38m) 1  
18 Manning, Deanna 10 Sunrise Mountain 27-04.25(8.34m) 1  
19 Garrett, Brit'ne 11 Mojave 27-01.25(8.26m) 1  
20 Davis, Sydney 12 Spring Valley 27-01.00(8.26m) 1  
21 Thomson-Payne, Anisa 12 Desert Oasis 26-08.25(8.13m) 1  
22 Cannon, Tiffany 9 Spring Valley 26-07.00(8.10m) 1  
23 Romero, Melanie 10 Sierra Vista 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
24 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla 10 Valley 26-03.00(8.00m) 1  
25 Covarrubias, Laura 12 Chaparral 26-02.75(7.99m) 1  
26 Lomax, Dahari 10 Sierra Vista 25-09.50(7.86m) 1  
27 Green, Kaela 10 Green Valley 25-06.50(7.79m) 1  
28 Jones Housley, Alexis 9 Liberty 24-08.00(7.52m) 1  
29 Reese, Ajanique 9 Valley 24-04.50(7.43m) 1  
30 Howard, Taylor 12 Canyon Springs 24-02.50(7.38m) 1  
31 Brooks, Sabriya 12 Shadow Ridge 23-11.25(7.30m) 1  
32 Manuel, E'Lexyia 10 Valley 23-10.50(7.28m) 1  
33 Hill, Morgan 9 Faith Lutheran 23-10.00(7.26m) 1  
34 Cornett, Katie 10 Arbor View 23-08.00(7.21m) 1  
35 Carrillo-Hellebrandt, Mi 11 Chaparral 23-07.25(7.19m) 1  
36 Hollis, Shakiya 9 Palo Verde 23-01.00(7.04m) 1  
37 Carhee, Tehra 11 Coronado 22-10.50(6.97m) 1  
38 Mitra, Mary-Rose 10 Del Sol 22-10.25(6.97m) 1  
39 Aladham, Leann 9 Coronado 22-06.25(6.86m) 1  
40 Hart, Caroline 12 Del Sol 21-09.75(6.65m) 1  
41 Carter, Erika 10 Sierra Vista 21-04.25(6.51m) 1  
42 Orozco, Casey 10 Las Vegas 19-02.25(5.85m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blake, Ashlie 10 Liberty 144-10(44.15m) 1  
2 Miller, Cortney 12 Calvary Chapel 99-03(30.25m) 1  
3 Sini, Fetinejas 11 Basic 94-00(28.65m) 1  
4 Clay, DaQuanda 11 Arbor View 93-10(28.60m) 1  
5 Pascual, Jazmyne 10 Del Sol 93-02(28.40m) 1  
6 Beamon, Tina 12 Silverado 89-02(27.18m) 1  
7 McCormick, Sasha 9 Coronado 88-09(27.05m) 1  
8 Forage, Jessica 12 Faith Lutheran 87-11(26.80m) 1  
9 Vaa, Aisslyn 11 Liberty 87-05(26.64m) 1  
10 Cannon, Tiffany 9 Spring Valley 87-00(26.52m) 1  
11 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla 10 Valley 83-06(25.45m) 1  
12 Cornett, Katie 10 Arbor View 80-07(24.56m) 1  
13 Manning, Deanna 10 Sunrise Mountain 80-06(24.54m) 1  
14 Bormann, Nicole 10 Faith Lutheran 79-06(24.23m) 1  
15 Holloway, Denisha 10 Spring Valley 76-09(23.39m) 1  
16 Mitra, Mary-Rose 10 Del Sol 76-00(23.16m) 1  
17 Brooks, Sabriya 12 Shadow Ridge 75-07(23.04m) 1  
18 Hammark, Alexis 10 Canyon Springs 74-00(22.56m) 1  
19 Dunn, Nicole 11 Green Valley 73-04(22.35m) 1  
20 Romero, Melanie 10 Sierra Vista 71-00(21.64m) 1  
21 Rolon, Tatiana 10 Silverado 70-10(21.59m) 1  
22 Carhee, Tehra 11 Coronado 70-08(21.54m) 1  
23 Orozco, Casey 10 Las Vegas 70-05(21.46m) 1  
24 Panackia, Annalicia 11 Las Vegas 70-00(21.34m) 1  
25 Reese, Ajanique 9 Valley 66-09(20.35m) 1  
25 Carrillo-Hellebrandt, Mi 11 Chaparral 66-09(20.35m) 1  
27 Daniels, Rochelle 10 Sunrise Mountain 66-07(20.29m) 1  
27 Parcells, Ashley 11 Green Valley 66-07(20.29m) 1  
29 Covarrubias, Laura 12 Chaparral 66-05(20.24m) 1  
30 Lomax, Dahari 10 Sierra Vista 66-01(20.14m) 1  
31 Hollis, Shakiya 9 Palo Verde 64-02(19.56m) 1  
32 Wang, Crystal 9 Coronado 64-01(19.53m) 1  
33 Price, Jamaica 12 Canyon Springs 63-06(19.35m) 1  
34 Hammer, Taylor 11 Faith Lutheran 61-08(18.80m) 1  
35 Garrett, Brit'ne 11 Mojave 59-05(18.11m) 1  
36 Carter, Erika 10 Sierra Vista 58-05(17.81m) 1  
37 Green, Kaela 10 Green Valley 58-01(17.70m) 1  
38 Jones Housley, Alexis 9 Liberty 56-09(17.30m) 1  
39 Manuel, E'Lexyia 10 Valley 55-07(16.94m) 1  
40 Kroepfl, Haley 11 Shadow Ridge 54-10(16.71m) 1  
41 Landeros, Jazmin 10 Del Sol 52-06(16.00m) 1  
42 Mace, Jenna 9 Calvary Chapel 38-08(11.79m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Donehue, Casey   Australia 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
2 Nikodemus, Cayla 9 Faith Lutheran 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 Vogel, Renee 12 Faith Lutheran 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
4 Fisher, Kaili 10 Green Valley 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Wharton, Kennedy 10 Valley 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
6 Paulo, Pearl 12 Canyon Springs 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
7 Gray, Jasper 11 Cheyenne 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
8 Rhodes, Taelor 10 Desert Oasis 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Watterson, Kayla 9 Coronado 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
9 Herring, Jasmine 11 Canyon Springs 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
9 Moore, Grace 11 Palo Verde 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
9 Mavroudis, Morgan 10 Coronado 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
13 Landman, Jenna 10 Green Valley 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
13 Liston, Annabelle 12 Coronado 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
13 Welton, Jade 11 Green Valley 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
13 Kimdreana, Jeffries 12 Sunrise Mountain 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
13 Montuori, Kianna 10 Shadow Ridge 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
13 Meyers, Jessica 12 Silverado 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
13 Valdespino, Breanna 10 Canyon Springs 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
13 Ridge, Elizabeth 12 Valley 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
-- Berry, Salema 10 Sunrise Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Bennion, Hannah 11 Clark NH(--) 1  
-- D'Acunto, Alexa 11 Palo Verde NH(--) 1  
-- Rash, Alexa 10 Sierra Vista NH(--) 1  
-- Mejia, Jamie 10 Calvary Chapel NH(--) 1  
-- Noone, Ellis   Australia NH(--) 1  
-- Baylee, Barksdale 10 Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Udall, Lynsie 10 Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Hester, Sierra 12 Silverado NH(--) 1  
-- Game, Alexa 10 Shadow Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Chami, Dani 9 The Meadows NH(--) 1  
-- Henderson, Fallon 12 Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Hammer, Taylor 11 Faith Lutheran NH(--) 1  
-- Holmes, Ciara 11 Shadow Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Brinkley, Dawnesha 11 Chaparral NH(--) 1  
-- Fullow, BreAnna 11 Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Stewart, Shamae 11 Chaparral NH(--) 1  
-- Munoz, Denise 10 Del Sol NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Makayla 9 Silverado NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Donehue, Casey   Australia 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
2 Garcia, Jasmyn 11 Silverado 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
3 Lopez-Bobbitt, Jomea 11 Cheyenne 16-01.50(4.91m) nwi 1  
4 Nikodemus, Cayla 9 Faith Lutheran 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
5 Spurlock, Jasmine 11 Cheyenne 15-10.50(4.84m) nwi 1  
6 Bond, Diamond 12 Silverado 15-09.50(4.81m) nwi 1  
7 Arriola, Olivia 9 Coronado 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
8 Meza, Judith 11 Sunrise Mountain 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
9 Brown, Javonna 12 Cheyenne 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 1  
10 Picquet, Lynn 10 Valley 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
11 Palazzolo, Gabrielle 12 Liberty 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
12 Ahlin, Mikayla 10 Silverado 14-08.50(4.48m) nwi 1  
13 Paulo, Pearl 12 Canyon Springs 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
14 McClendon, Alexis 12 Green Valley 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
15 Stoop, Melissa 11 Coronado 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
15 Noldon, Unique 11 Liberty 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
17 Kimdreana, Jeffries 12 Sunrise Mountain 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
18 Herring, Jasmine 11 Canyon Springs 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
19 Attila, Ameyo 10 Valley 14-03.00(4.34m) nwi 1  
20 Walz, Taylar 12 Coronado 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
20 Meng, Audrey 12 Clark 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
22 Butler, Shaleea 10 Las Vegas 13-10.50(4.23m) nwi 1  
23 Sombrio, Kalina 12 Green Valley 13-08.50(4.18m) nwi 1  
24 Vashon, Veronique 11 Liberty 13-07.50(4.15m) nwi 1  
25 Johnson, AJ 12 Valley 13-06.50(4.13m) nwi 1  
26 Abai, Selina 12 Chaparral 13-05.50(4.10m) nwi 1  
27 Henderson, Chalon 11 Cimarron-Memoria 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
28 Gutierrez, Hana 11 Arbor View 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
29 Jiu, Kea Lani 9 Palo Verde 13-01.50(4.00m) nwi 1  
29 Lewis, Dana 10 Arbor View 13-01.50(4.00m) nwi 1  
31 Tollestrup, Addison 10 Desert Oasis 13-01.00(3.99m) nwi 1  
32 Brinkley, Dawnesha 11 Chaparral 12-06.50(3.82m) nwi 1  
33 Mejia, Jamie 10 Calvary Chapel 12-06.00(3.81m) nwi 1  
34 Reyes, Lianne 10 Calvary Chapel 12-05.50(3.80m) nwi 1  
35 Rash, Alexa 10 Sierra Vista 12-03.50(3.75m) nwi 1  
36 Tyler, Rakayla 9 Chaparral 12-01.00(3.68m) nwi 1  
37 Davison, Ayanna 12 Spring Valley 11-08.00(3.56m) nwi 1  
38 Romero, Liana 9 Sierra Vista 11-06.00(3.51m) nwi 1  
39 Freid, Leah 10 Sierra Vista 11-00.50(3.37m) nwi 1  
40 Bjoershol, Hanne 12 Palo Verde 10-05.50(3.19m) nwi 1  
41 Harper, Kelli 10 Green Valley 10-00.00(3.05m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Donehue, Casey   Australia 35-02.50(10.73m) nwi 1  
2 Paulo, Pearl 12 Canyon Springs 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 1  
3 Dixon, DaNeice 10 Valley 32-09.50(9.99m) nwi 1  
4 Bond, Diamond 12 Silverado 32-09.00(9.98m) nwi 1  
5 Purdy, Lauren 10 Silverado 32-08.00(9.96m) nwi 1  
6 Ahlin, Mikayla 10 Silverado 32-08.00(9.96m) nwi 1  
7 Nicholson, Jasmine 12 Shadow Ridge 31-11.00(9.73m) nwi 1  
8 Herring, Jasmine 11 Canyon Springs 31-07.00(9.63m) nwi 1  
9 Grimes, Kirra   Australia 31-03.00(9.53m) nwi 1  
10 Attila, Ameyo 10 Valley 31-02.00(9.50m) nwi 1  
11 Valdespino, Breanna 10 Canyon Springs 30-06.50(9.31m) nwi 1  
12 Picquet, Lynn 10 Valley 30-05.00(9.27m) nwi 1  
13 Kimdreana, Jeffries 12 Sunrise Mountain 30-04.50(9.26m) nwi 1  
14 Walz, Taylar 12 Coronado 30-02.00(9.19m) nwi 1  
15 Noldon, Unique 11 Liberty 30-00.50(9.16m) nwi 1  
16 Lewis, Dana 10 Arbor View 29-11.00(9.12m) nwi 1  
17 Moore, Grace 11 Palo Verde 29-07.00(9.02m) nwi 1  
18 Palazzolo, Gabrielle 12 Liberty 29-04.00(8.94m) nwi 1  
19 Sombrio, Kalina 12 Green Valley 28-11.00(8.81m) nwi 1  
20 Berry, Salema 10 Sunrise Mountain 28-05.00(8.66m) nwi 1  
21 Vashon, Veronique 11 Liberty 28-04.00(8.64m) nwi 1  
22 Butler, Shaleea 10 Las Vegas 28-02.50(8.60m) nwi 1  
22 Bjoershol, Hanne 12 Palo Verde 28-02.50(8.60m) nwi 1  
24 Welton, Jade 11 Green Valley 27-08.50(8.45m) nwi 1  
25 Rash, Alexa 10 Sierra Vista 27-07.50(8.42m) nwi 1  
26 Romero, Liana 9 Sierra Vista 27-06.50(8.39m) nwi 1  
27 Reyes, Lianne 10 Calvary Chapel 26-05.00(8.05m) nwi 1  
28 Thomas, Holly 11 Green Valley 25-05.50(7.76m) nwi 1  
29 Mungia, Crystal 10 Basic 25-00.50(7.63m) nwi 1  
-- Meza, Judith 11 Sunrise Mountain ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dupree, Trinisha 12 Sierra Vista ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Groven, Shauna 11 Palo Verde ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Vinson, Haley 9 Faith Lutheran ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gutierrez, Hana 11 Arbor View ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chami, Dani 9 The Meadows ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Davison, Ayanna 12 Spring Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Meng, Audrey 12 Clark ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vogel, Renee 12 Faith Lutheran 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
2 Luke, Kaycee 11 Cimarron-Memoria 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
3 Powers, Alison 12 Silverado 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
4 Palazzolo, Gabrielle 12 Liberty 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
5 Buck, Rachel 10 Green Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
6 Arroyo, Jackie 11 Shadow Ridge 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Henderson, Fallon 12 Basic 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
8 Lund, Alexis 9 Desert Oasis 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
8 Kincaid, Kelsey 12 Coronado 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
10 Irene, Caton 11 Sunrise Mountain 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
10 Uy, Kristen 12 Faith Lutheran 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
10 Perez, Darian 11 Arbor View 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
10 Kuhlman, Amber 10 Shadow Ridge 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
10 Motis, Cassidy 10 Desert Oasis 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
10 Smith, Justine 12 Silverado 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
16 Kirkendall, Mary 11 Basic 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Villa, Alicia 11 Del Sol 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Rodriguez, Aily 11 Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Aldrich, Kayla 11 Del Sol 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Doolin, Lauren 12 Liberty 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Proa, Kaitlin 10 Arbor View 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Holmes, Ciara 11 Shadow Ridge 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Udall, Lynsie 10 Basic 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Claridy, Mia 10 Coronado 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Recinto, Christine 12 Faith Lutheran 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Princi, Naomi   Australia NH(--) 1  
-- Randolph, Ashley 10 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Devon 9 Liberty NH(--) 1  
-- Cranor, Erin 11 Del Sol NH(--) 1  
-- Leanne, Villanueva 11 Sunrise Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Fang, Aileen 12 Spring Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Ngyuen, Tanya 10 Spring Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Lund, Cassidy 10 Desert Oasis NH(--) 1  
-- Denkin, Sommer 11 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Pagliero, Nicole 12 Silverado NH(--) 1  
-- Cerda, Andrea 11 Arbor View NH(--) 1  
-- Estenson, Sarah 9 Spring Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Kimura, Sena 9 Coronado NH(--) 1  
-- Rivera, Dolly 12 Cheyenne NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Faith Lutheran 87 2) Canyon Springs 79 3) Silverado 78 4) Coronado 54.50 5) Valley 47 6) Liberty 35 7) Sunrise Mountain 33 8) Palo Verde 32 9) Desert Oasis 30.50 10) Australian Select 30 11) Green Valley 25 12) Benjamin Banneker Academy 23 13) Arbor View 22 14) Cheyenne 20 15) The Meadows 18 16) Basic 17 17) Calvary Chapel 16 18) Las Vegas 15 19) Cimarron-Memorial 12 20) Shadow Ridge 9.50 21) Sierra Vista 7 22) Spring Valley 5.50 23) Del Sol 4 24) Clark 2 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Silverado 68 2) Coronado 62 3) Green Valley 57 3) Palo Verde 57 5) Liberty 50.50 6) Sunrise Mountain 48.50 7) Canyon Springs 48 8) Faith Lutheran 41.50 9) Arbor View 38 10) Basic 37 11) Del Sol 34 12) Chaparral 26 13) Valley 25.50 14) Shadow Ridge 24.50 15) Desert Oasis 21 16) Cimarron-Memorial 20 16) Clark 20 18) Mojave 9 19) Calvary Chapel 3 19) Eldorado 3 19) Spring Valley 3 22) Australian Select 2.50 23) Cheyenne 2 24) Sierra Vista 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Skyhawk Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 17 3 22  
2014 1   2 43  
2013 1   1 20  
2012 1   1 51  
2011 1   1 17  
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2005 1   1    
2004 1   1    
2003 1   1