Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 13th to Apr 16th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20151 1 
20141 3 
20131 5 
20121 3 
2011117 2 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (17)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2011 Results - Sea Ray Relays
Apr 16th 2011, 5:14pm
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Sea Ray Relays

 

2011 Results - Sea Ray Relays

Published by
Shane   on Apr 16th 2011, 5:14pm
Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 06:36 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Laveeta Oliver               Jacksonville             11.62  +0.0  1 
  2 Reyare Thomas                Iowa Central             11.63   0.1  2 
  3 Tiffany George               Tulane                   11.72  +0.0  1 
  4 Tamika Robinson              Illinois                 11.74   0.1  2 
  5 Dominique Holmes             Unattached               11.75  +0.0  1 
  6 Sharika Nelvis               Ark State                11.78   0.8  3 
  7 Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                11.83   0.8  3 
  8 Adella King                  Ind. Tech                11.86   0.8  3 
  9 Shakima Knox                 UAB                      11.89   0.1  2 
 10 Dariel Jackson               South Florid             11.96   0.1  2 
 11 Diamond Benjamin             EKU                      11.97   0.8  3 
 12 Ashley Woodford              Pittsburgh               11.98  +0.0  1 
 13 Shaycoya Myers               WKU                      12.01   0.1  2 
 14 Celriece Law                 Knoxville Elite          12.04   0.1  2 
 15 Ashley Harris                Tennessee                12.05  -0.5  4 
 16 Alexis Bates                 UAB                      12.06  -0.6  5 
 17 Brittany Jones               Tennessee                12.07  -0.6  5 
 18 Cheria Morgan                Illinois                 12.10   0.8  3 
 19 Shavae Wright                Kent State               12.11   0.8  3 
 20 timicka clarke               Unattached               12.12  -0.5  4 
 21 Lanesha Pugh                 Pittsburgh               12.16   0.1  2 
 22 Arnetra Frazier              SC State                 12.23  +0.0  1 
 23 Monique Williams             South Florid             12.23  -0.6  5 
 24 Jamela Kimbrough             Ind. Tech                12.26   0.1  6 
 25 Shambrey Oliver              South Florid             12.27   0.1  6 
 26 Rasheta Butler               N Illinois               12.28  -0.5  4 
 27 Melissa Teape                Iowa Central             12.28   0.1  6 
 28 Kayla Smith                  Illinois                 12.29   0.1  2 
 29 Katie Reiser                 Kent State               12.35  -0.5  4 
 30 Samantha Tansil              Unattached               12.40  -0.5  4 
 31 Sureatha McClain             Unattached               12.42  -0.6  5 
 32 Hilary Woods                 Tulane                   12.42  -0.5  4 
 33 Katleyn Lewis                Ind. Tech                12.43  -0.5  4 
 34 Sharika Smith                WKU                      12.43   0.8  3 
 35 Brittany Smith               N Illinois               12.46   0.1  6 
 36 Chloe Brooks                 Ind. Tech                12.48  -0.6  5 
 37 Rhonda Lee                   N Illinois               12.49  -0.4  7 
 38 Cenitra Hudson               Austin Peay              12.52   0.1  6 
 39 Britney Foreman              UMBC                     12.67  -0.5  4 
 40 Ebonie Curry                 Jacksonville             12.68  -0.6  5 
 41 Abigail Torian               Ind. Tech                12.73  -0.6  5 
 42 Yazmin Hicks                 SC State                 12.78   0.1  6 
 43 Ifeyinwa Eguzo               Tenn Tech                12.93  +0.0  8 
 44 Adriennie Bradley            UAB                      13.02  -0.4  7 
 45 Imani Colbert                UMBC                     13.09  -0.4  7 
 46 Candace Cullors              Austin Peay              13.12   0.1  6 
 47 Krysten Joshen               Tenn Tech                13.22  +0.0  8 
 48 Justine Phillips             Tenn Tech                13.28  +0.0  8 
 49 Rontrice Thomas              Unattached               14.26  -0.4  7 
 50 Ashley Yarbrough             Unattached               14.61  +0.0  8 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DeeDee Trotter               Unattached               23.63  -0.3  1 
  2 Reyare Thomas                Iowa Central             23.70   0.4  2 
  3 Dominique Holmes             Unattached               23.75  -0.3  1 
  4 Laveeta Oliver               Jacksonville             23.96   0.4  2 
  5 Adella King                  Ind. Tech                23.98   0.3  4 
  6 Martinique Octave            Tennessee                24.01   0.4  3 
  7 Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                24.02   0.3  4 
  8 Cambrya Jones                Pittsburgh               24.08  -0.3  1 
  9 Tiffany George               Tulane                   24.10   0.4  2 
 10 Brittany Jones               Tennessee                24.18   0.4  5 
 11 Jazmyn Shorter               Kentucky                 24.19  -0.3  1 
 12 Da'Lynn Mills                Pittsburgh               24.23  -0.3  1 
 13 Kayla Smith                  Illinois                 24.30   0.4  3 
 14 Cheria Morgan                Illinois                 24.34   0.3  4 
 15 Ashley Harris                Tennessee                24.34   1.1  6 
 16 Shamira Barrett              Jacksonville             24.43   0.4  5 
 17 Gelela Cooley                WKU                      24.44   0.4  3 
 18 Alexandria Jones             SC State                 24.45   0.4  2 
 19 Shakima Knox                 UAB                      24.50   0.4  5 
 20 Lanesha Pugh                 Pittsburgh               24.55   1.1  6 
 21 Jamela Kimbrough             Ind. Tech                24.56   1.4  7 
 22 Yoniece Martin               Iowa Central             24.57   1.4  7 
 23 Diamond Benjamin             EKU                      24.64   1.1  6 
 24 Shanequa Williams            Kent State               24.70   0.4  5 
 25 Christine Poole-Trice        South Florid             24.72   1.4  7 
 26 Shavae Wright                Kent State               24.74   1.1  6 
 27 Elizabeth Bond               Jacksonville             24.76   1.4  7 
 28 Rasheta Butler               N Illinois               24.81   1.1  6 
 29 Ashley Woodford              Pittsburgh               24.84   0.4  3 
 30 Katleyn Lewis                Ind. Tech                24.84   1.5  9 
 31 Shambrey Oliver              South Florid             24.88   1.4  7 
 32 Kirsten Jones                UMBC                     24.91   0.2 10 
 33 Samantha Tansil              Unattached               24.92   1.1  8 
 34 Sureatha McClain             Unattached               24.94   0.3  4 
 35 Melissa Teape                Iowa Central             24.96   1.5  9 
 36 Kelly Washington             Illinois                 24.96  +0.0 11 
 37 Ashanti Stewart              South Florid             25.03   1.4  7 
 38 Tiffanie Smith               Tulane                   25.07   0.3  4 
 39 Roneisha Frye                N Illinois               25.14   0.2 10 
 40 Chloe Brooks                 Ind. Tech                25.15   1.1  8 
 41 Delkira Maybin               Marshall                 25.16   1.5  9 
 42 Emaryne Watt                 Ind. Tech                25.19   1.1  8 
 43 Katie Reiser                 Kent State               25.21   1.1  8 
 44 Lutisha Bowen                EKU                      25.27   1.1  6 
 45 Abigail Torian               Ind. Tech                25.44   0.2 10 
 46 Hilary Woods                 Tulane                   25.49   0.3  4 
 47 Arielle Fonrose              Pittsburgh               25.76  -0.5 12 
 48 Ebonie Curry                 Jacksonville             25.78   1.1  8 
 49 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh               25.79   1.1  8 
 50 Brittany Smith               N Illinois               25.84   0.2 10 
 51 Lecresha Horton              Jacksonville             25.90   1.1  8 
 52 Veronica Johnson             UAB                      25.90  +0.0 11 
 53 Deborah Adelola              UMBC                     25.93  +0.0 11 
 54 Jazmen Townsend              Tennessee                25.95  -0.5 12 
 55 Britney Foreman              UMBC                     25.97   0.4  5 
 56 Jonnique Lawrence            Pittsburgh               25.99   0.4  3 
 57 Kanesha Hicks                Ark State                26.07   0.2 10 
 58 Arnetra Frazier              SC State                 26.18   1.1  6 
 59 Yazmin Hicks                 SC State                 26.21   0.4  5 
 60 Kristin Morrison             Illinois                 26.32  -0.5 12 
 61 Lauren Leclercq              UMBC                     26.57   1.1  8 
 62 Ifeyinwa Eguzo               Tenn Tech                26.58  -0.5 12 
 63 Callerina Key                UAB                      27.01  -0.5 12 
 64 Krysten Joshen               Tenn Tech                27.04  -0.5 12 
 65 Dalis Connell                Tenn Tech                27.95  -0.5 12 
 66 Elisa Tanksley               Tenn Tech                28.35   0.2 10 
 67 Ashley Yarbrough             Unattached               30.12   1.4  7 
 -- Dariel Jackson               South Florid               DNF   0.4  2 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeeDee Trotter               Unattached               52.65   1 
  2 Ashley Kelly                 Illinois                 54.15   1 
  3 Charmisha Morrow             Ark State                54.34   1 
  4 Martinique Octave            Tennessee                54.54   2 
  5 jackie gordon                Progressive              55.08   3 
  6 Melissa Bates                Illinois                 55.20   1 
  7 Gelela Cooley                WKU                      55.22   4 
  8 Chiamaka Obi                 Austin Peay              55.24   2 
  9 Rachael James                South Florid             55.36   4 
 10 Elizabeth Bond               Jacksonville             55.72   2 
 11 Ryisha Boyd                  Illinois                 55.82   1 
 12 Jonnique Lawrence            Pittsburgh               55.86   3 
 13 Bianca Forbes                EKU                      55.90   3 
 14 Alexandria Jones             SC State                 55.98   2 
 15 Kirsten Jones                UMBC                     56.16   5 
 16 Jazmyn Shorter               Kentucky                 56.49   2 
 17 Shanequa Williams            Kent State               56.64   2 
 18 Yoniece Martin               Iowa Central             56.77   5 
 19 Shaniel Chambers             South Florid             57.02   4 
 20 Christine Poole-Trice        South Florid             57.55   4 
 21 Kyana White                  UAB                      57.60   7 
 22 Domi Elizondo-Smith          Ind. Tech                57.66   4 
 23 Kayla Schoenle               Kent State               57.71   5 
 24 Kemi Doss                    Ind. Tech                57.82   7 
 25 Erica Hutson                 Kent State               57.96   3 
 26 Brittany Carey               Marshall                 57.98   7 
 27 Deborah Adelola              UMBC                     58.03   5 
 28 Patrecia Daniley             SC State                 58.10   7 
 29 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh               58.16   3 
 30 Arielle Fonrose              Pittsburgh               58.35   3 
 31 Oprah Odugbela               SC State                 58.36   7 
 32 Thelyssa Katchen             UAB                      58.41   4 
 33 Shamira Barrett              Jacksonville             58.55   3 
 34 DeAudrea Horne               WKU                      58.80   5 
 35 Hadassah Lynch               Marshall                 58.82   5 
 36 Amber Pierson                Marshall                 58.91   7 
 37 Jerica Banks                 Tulane                   59.11   5 
 38 Allyson Perry                Ark State                59.16   8 
 39 Lauren Leclercq              UMBC                     59.38   8 
 40 Pearl Chitava                WKU                      59.98   5 
 41 Veronica Johnson             UAB                    1:00.20   7 
 42 Jamese Williams              Rend Lake              1:00.53   8 
 43 Emily Weinzetl               Tenn Tech              1:01.41   8 
 44 Danielle Catlett             Tenn Tech              1:02.67   8 
 45 Dalis Connell                Tenn Tech              1:03.59   8 
 46 Elisa Tanksley               Tenn Tech              1:03.78   8 
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chanelle Price               Tennessee              2:06.90  
  2 Heidi Dahl                   Knoxville Elite        2:07.10  
  3 Stephanie Charnigo           Unattached             2:08.28  
  4 Allison Peare                Kentucky               2:09.64  
  5 Kianna Ruff                  Tennessee              2:10.44  
  6 Ramzee Fondren               Tennessee              2:10.94  
  7 Picoty Leitich               EKU                    2:11.73  
  8 Kimarra McDonald             Knoxville Elite        2:11.94  
  9 Brittney Jackson             Tennessee              2:12.29  
 10 Lauren Fayen                 UAB                    2:12.81  
 11 Samantha Murphy              Illinois               2:12.83  
 12 Melinda Sawnor               Kent State             2:13.11  
 13 Amanda Duvendack             Illinois               2:13.50  
 14 Lindsey Schmitmeyer          Findlay                2:13.65  
 15 Charity Honeycutt            Unattached             2:14.36  
 16 Monica Akello                WKU                    2:14.47  
 17 Miya Johnson                 Pittsburgh             2:14.79  
 18 Sherril McFarlane            SC State               2:14.91  
 19 jackie gordon                Progressive            2:15.11  
 20 Rebecca Cronin               N Illinois             2:16.73  
 21 Bianca LeBlanc               UAB                    2:18.26  
 22 Paige Foster                 Kent State             2:18.58  
 23 Ty-Vonna Johnson             Tennessee              2:18.77  
 24 Dawn L'Heureux               Ark State              2:19.14  
 25 Ayesha Rumble                Iowa Central           2:19.55  
 26 Kim White                    Tennessee              2:20.23  
 27 Patavia Lowery               SC State               2:20.35  
 28 Lucy Taylor                  UAB                    2:21.70  
 29 alecia hairston              Marshall               2:23.03  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phoebe Wright                Knoxville Elite        4:13.84  
  2 Lydia Kosgei                 EKU                    4:23.32  
  3 Brittany Sheffey             Tennessee              4:23.47  
  4 Stephanie Morgan             Illinois               4:25.97  
  5 Cally Macumber               Kentucky               4:27.51  
  6 Kelley Miller                Unattached             4:28.75  
  7 Rebecca Coady                Tulane                 4:29.54  
  8 Chantelle Groenewoud         Illinois               4:30.43  
  9 Rolanda Bell                 NYAC                   4:31.60  
 10 Victoria Martinez            Knoxville Elite        4:41.83  
 11 Anna Bostrom                 Kentucky               4:41.85  
 12 Amber Zimmerman              Tennessee              4:41.92  
 13 Courtney Oldenburg           N Illinois             4:42.11  
 14 Anna Hrushka                 Lee (Tenn.)            4:42.70  
 15 Elizabeth Altizer            Tennessee              4:44.81  
 16 Christine Johnston           South Florid           4:49.30  
 17 Samantha Salinas             Ark State              4:50.79  
 18 Megan Wright                 Kentucky               4:51.82  
 19 Kelsey Kane                  Tennessee              4:54.21  
 20 Hiruni Wijayaratne           Kentucky               4:57.22  
 21 kathleen clark               Marshall               4:58.58  
 22 Heather Saffel               Marshall               5:00.51  
 23 Nijgia Snapp                 Tennessee              5:12.06  
 -- Sarah Bowman                 Knoxville Elite            DNF  
 -- Hazel Clark                  Knoxville Elite            DNF  
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Hagans                Knoxville Elite        9:22.29  
  2 Frances Koons                New Balance            9:29.92  
  3 Elizabeth Boyle              Illinois              10:05.68  
  4 Courtney Yaeger              Illinois              10:09.14  
  5 Meghan Frigo                 Illinois              10:11.42  
  6 Taylor Wendler               Kentucky              10:15.04  
  7 Maddie Aufmann               Illinois              10:27.23  
  8 Stacy Hague                  Illinois              10:28.56  
  9 Leslie Thomas                Marshall              10:34.24  
 10 Breanna Brevitt              N Illinois            10:34.29  
 11 Allison Cox                  Marshall              10:38.11  
 12 Madison Hale                 WKU                   10:43.32  
 13 Chelsea Weaver               Ark State             10:48.31  
 14 Laura Dollins                EKU                   10:50.15  
 15 Ashli Joseph                 EKU                   10:53.49  
 16 Lindsey DeReadt              N Illinois            10:59.13  
 17 Brianne Porter               WKU                   11:03.66  
 18 Natalie Field                EKU                   11:14.81  
 19 Kelley Mortakis              Marshall              11:15.52  
 20 Traci Jones                  Tenn Tech             11:17.09  
 21 Rebecca Cline                Tenn Tech             11:37.45  
 22 Emily Williams               Tenn Tech             12:01.54  
 23 Brittney Brown               Tenn Tech             12:09.82  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liz Costello                 Tennessee             16:12.30  
  2 Katherine Pagano             EKU                   17:15.90  
  3 Clara Cid                    UAB                   17:32.09  
  4 Emily Chaney                 Unattached            17:38.50  
  5 Ericka Stam                  Jacksonville          17:47.56  
  6 Danielle Mason               EKU                   18:25.60  
  7 Sammie Grove                 Rend Lake             19:14.19  
  8 Elizabeth Tiller             Tennessee             19:25.14  
  9 Rebecca Cline                Tenn Tech             19:37.35  
 10 Aleigh Eggemeyer             Rend Lake             20:55.63  
 -- Sarah Bowman                 Knoxville Elite            DNF  
 -- Brittney Stewart             SC State                   DNF  
 
Event 8  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Gammon             UAB                   36:24.94  
  2 Megan Brower                 Unattached            36:32.10  
  3 Allison Conner               Maine                 36:51.65  
  4 Jessica Bollinger            SE Missouri           38:01.54  
  5 Kassandra Meholick           Kent State            38:22.40  
  6 Sydney Foreman               Ark State             39:18.94  
  7 Peri Winborne                Tenn Tech             40:08.22  
  8 Beth Miller                  Tenn Tech             40:54.34  
  9 Amelia McCoy                 Tenn Tech             42:19.19  
 10 Meghan O'Donoghue            Tenn Tech             43:08.72  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Raven Clay                   Findlay                  13.36   0.3  1 
  2 Tamika Robinson              Illinois                 13.39   0.3  1 
  3 Celriece Law                 Knoxville Elite          13.41   0.3  1 
  4 Sharika Nelvis               Ark State                13.60   0.3  1 
  5 Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                13.76   0.7  2 
  6 Noelle Montcalm              Windsor Legi             13.76   0.3  1 
  7 Roneisha Frye                N Illinois               14.19   0.7  2 
  8 Bianca Blair                 Tennessee                14.28  -0.8  3 
  9 Megan Gregory                N Illinois               14.29   0.3  1 
 10 Ena Johnson                  South Florid             14.34   0.7  2 
 11 Imani Colbert                UMBC                     14.37   0.7  2 
 12 Kanesha Hicks                Ark State                14.50  -0.8  3 
 13 Kelly Washington             Illinois                 14.52  +0.0  5 
 14 Lutisha Bowen                EKU                      14.55   0.3  1 
 15 Jena' Murphy                 Tennessee                14.65   0.3  4 
 16 Shiyana Mahendra             EKU                      14.72   0.7  2 
 17 Rachel Coaxum                Marshall                 14.87   0.3  4 
 18 Ava Haynes                   Kent State               14.90   0.7  2 
 19 Brandi Jefferson             SC State                 14.93  -0.8  3 
 20 Takeisha Hunt                Ind. Tech                14.96   0.3  4 
 21 DanHeisha Harding            EKU                      14.97   0.3  1 
 22 Ashley Newby                 Kentucky                 14.98   0.7  2 
 23 Tiffany Aikin                Ind. Tech                15.02  -0.8  3 
 24 Leigha Tolliver              Austin Peay              15.11  -0.8  3 
 25 Rachael Klinger              South Florid             15.14  -0.8  3 
 26 Frederica Rogers             Ind. Tech                15.47   0.3  4 
 27 Kirstyn Sweeney              Tennessee                15.49   0.3  4 
 28 Kristin Morrison             Illinois                 15.55  +0.0  5 
 29 Shawanna Steplight           Iowa Central             15.58  +0.0  5 
 30 alexis devaul                Marshall                 15.80   0.3  4 
 31 Javona Ford                  Iowa Central             19.34  +0.0  5 
 32 Lindsay Arnold               South Florid             21.16  -0.8  3 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                57.48   1 
  2 Zandria DeBowles             Tulane                   59.70   1 
  3 Shalina Clarke               Unattached             1:00.78   1 
  4 Shiara Robinson              Kentucky               1:01.44   1 
  5 Bianca Blair                 Tennessee              1:01.60   2 
  6 Natasha Sturkie              Jacksonville           1:01.60   1 
  7 Rachel Harley                UAB                    1:01.76   2 
  8 Andreea Patrasc              Kent State             1:01.78   1 
  9 Jena' Murphy                 Tennessee              1:02.04   3 
 10 Erin Milner                  N Illinois             1:02.35   3 
 11 Candice St. Etienne          Tulane                 1:02.48   2 
 12 Latoya Griffith              Illinois               1:02.53   1 
 13 Rolanda Bruce                Marshall               1:02.89   3 
 14 Tamara Hunter                Iowa Central           1:02.91   3 
 15 Ena Johnson                  South Florid           1:03.27   2 
 16 Kirstyn Sweeney              Tennessee              1:03.56   5 
 17 Latasha Sturkie              Jacksonville           1:03.61   2 
 18 Jenelle McCalla              N Illinois             1:03.87   2 
 19 Lauren DeHays                Marshall               1:05.01   3 
 20 Ashley Ajayi                 UMBC                   1:05.21   4 
 21 Brittany Cotto               Tenn Tech              1:06.00   5 
 22 Brandi Jefferson             SC State               1:06.07   5 
 23 Danielle Dougherty           Kent State             1:06.95   4 
 24 Shira Butler                 Jacksonville           1:07.35   4 
 25 Veronica Citireag            Jacksonville           1:07.39   4 
 26 Patrecia Daniley             SC State               1:07.84   3 
 27 Anna Zhidkova                WKU                    1:10.36   5 
 28 Jasmine Miller               Ind. Tech              1:11.22   5 
 -- Ashley Newby                 Kentucky                   DNF   5 
 
Event 12  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Rozario               South Florid          10:44.30  
  2 Amber Stack                  Illinois              11:09.91  
  3 Allison Krupko               Kent State            11:13.31  
  4 Chelsea Weaver               Ark State             11:31.96  
  5 Maggie Mulchrone             Illinois              11:46.53  
  6 Sydney Foreman               Ark State             12:25.86  
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Gehret                Louisville               1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Nora Mehl                    UAB                      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Kendall McCaugherty          Illinois                 1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Vanessa Jules                Marshall                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Megan Schubert               Louisville               1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Katherine Lynn               Tenn Tech                1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Terri-Ann Grant              Kentucky                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Maggie Gilbertson            Louisville               1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Zandria DeBowles             Tulane                   1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Suzzette Van-Lare            WKU                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Loren Thomas                 Kent State               1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Lakeitha Minter              Ark State                1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Taylor Simpson               UAB                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Kelly Moser                  N Illinois                  NH            
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Denise vonEynatten           South Florid             4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Stephanie Foreman            Ark State                4.00m   13-01.50 
  3 Erica Naeger                 Ark State                4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 Kristen Brown                VT                       3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Stephanie Duffy              South Florid             3.90m   12-09.50 
  6 Kim Preston                  Kent State               3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Stephanie Richartz           Illinois                 3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Domenica Rossi               Kent State               3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Samantha Stenzel             Kentucky                 3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Shelby Kennard               Kentucky                 3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Chelsea Lucas                Louisville               3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Caitlin Thornley             VT                       3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Andrea Sabbatine             Louisville               3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Linda Hadfield               Tennessee                3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Linda Cooper                 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Elizabeth Eitzen             Illinois                 3.50m   11-05.75 
 16 Jennifer Day                 Ark State                3.50m   11-05.75 
 17 Emma DeJarnette              VT                       3.50m   11-05.75 
 19 Nichole Bressner             Rend Lake                3.35m   10-11.75 
 19 Nicole Smith                 South Florid             3.35m   10-11.75 
 21 Anna Zhidkova                WKU                      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Kirsten Barnett              Unattached                  NH            
 -- Amanda Jones                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Stephanie Simpkins           Unattached                  NH            
 -- Amber Wiley                  Jacksonville                NH            
 -- Dana Webb                    South Florid                NH            
 -- Chelsea Denson               Jacksonville                NH            
 -- Leigh Allin                  VT                          NH            
 -- Dina Petridis                Ind. Tech                   NH            
 -- Ericka Markiewicz            Jacksonville                NH            
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Gehret                Louisville               6.13m   4.4  20-01.50 
  2 Martinique Cheeseboro        Unattached               5.74m   4.5  18-10.00 
  3 Elaine Derricott             Marshall                 5.71m   2.2  18-09.00 
  4 Kawanna Brooks               Illinois                 5.65m   3.4  18-06.50 
  5 Deidra McIntosh              N Illinois               5.56m   2.4  18-03.00 
  6 Brree Carter                 Tulane                   5.52m   2.6  18-01.50 
  7 Anita James                  Pittsburgh               5.47m   3.4  17-11.50 
  8 Suzzette Van-Lare            WKU                      5.31m   1.7  17-05.25 
  9 Wunmi Fapohunda              Pittsburgh               5.25m   3.8  17-02.75 
 10 Rachael Klinger              South Florid             5.22m   3.1  17-01.50 
 11 Kelly Washington             Illinois                 5.13m   3.2  16-10.00 
 12 Cora Tatum                   Ind. Tech                5.04m   2.9  16-06.50 
 13 Kelli Keck                   Tenn Tech                4.98m   1.7  16-04.25 
 14 Michelle Canterna            Kentucky                 4.94m   3.6  16-02.50 
 15 Jazzmin Jeter                EKU                      4.78m   4.1  15-08.25 
 16 MaShonda Rayner              South Florid             4.68m   3.3  15-04.25 
 17 Emaryne Watt                 Ind. Tech                4.50m   2.6  14-09.25 
 18 Marqueshia Stallworth        South Florid             4.43m   1.9  14-06.50 
 -- Tralonda Todd                South Florid              FOUL                 
 -- Raquelle Collins             Tulane                    FOUL                 
 -- Shawanna Steplight           Iowa Central              FOUL                 
 -- Kim Cardeiro                 Louisville                FOUL                 
 -- Rochelle Muskeyvalley        N Illinois                FOUL                 
 -- Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                 FOUL                 
 -- Jazmen Townsend              Tennessee                 FOUL                 
 -- Ashley Corum                 Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Izehi Ileso                  Iowa Central            12.77m  +0.0  41-10.75 
  2 Kawanna Brooks               Illinois                12.28m  +0.0  40-03.50 
  3 Ke'Undra Bishop              Kentucky                12.05m   0.6  39-06.50 
  4 Seidre Forde                 Unattached              12.03m   0.3  39-05.75 
  5 Marqueshia Stallworth        South Florid            11.89m   1.6  39-00.25 
  6 Alexandria Smith             Illinois                11.87m   0.9  38-11.50 
  7 Neb Zachariah                Windsor Lanc            11.84m  +0.0  38-10.25 
  8 Allison Outerbridge          Tennessee               11.67m  +0.0  38-03.50 
  9 Jenner Sio                   N Illinois              11.60m  -0.5  38-00.75 
 10 Suzzette Van-Lare            WKU                     11.54m  +0.0  37-10.50 
 11 Ashley Corum                 Pittsburgh              11.52m   0.5  37-09.50 
 12 Anita James                  Pittsburgh              11.51m   0.9  37-09.25 
 13 MaShonda Rayner              South Florid            11.36m   1.7  37-03.25 
 14 Ebubechi Okwumbau            Unattached              10.99m   0.4  36-00.75 
 15 Tralonda Todd                South Florid            10.97m  +0.0  36-00.00 
 16 Shelbee Carter               Jacksonville            10.87m  -0.4  35-08.00 
 -- Kelli Keck                   Tenn Tech                 FOUL                 
 -- Javona Ford                  Iowa Central              FOUL                 
 -- Jazmen Townsend              Tennessee                 FOUL                 
 -- Morgan Thacker               EKU                       FOUL                 
 -- Smanatha Smith               EKU                       FOUL                 
 -- Stacia Murray                Ind. Tech                 FOUL                 
 -- Leigha Tolliver              Austin Peay               FOUL                 
 -- Cenitra Hudson               Austin Peay               FOUL                 
 -- Page Harris                  Jacksonville              FOUL                 
 -- Wunmi Fapohunda              Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
 -- Breonna Mckee                Ind. Tech                 FOUL                 
 -- Cora Tatum                   Ind. Tech                 FOUL                 
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Alexander              Tennessee               16.48m   54-01.00 
  2 Khadija Abdullah             Louisville              16.41m   53-10.25 
  3 D'Ana McCarty                Louisville              15.55m   51-00.25 
  4 Amashi-Ali Kendall           Louisville              15.21m   49-11.00 
  5 Chinwe Okoro                 Louisville              15.20m   49-10.50 
  6 Mary Angell                  Kentucky                15.13m   49-07.75 
  7 Joh'vonnie Mosley            Kent State              14.53m   47-08.00 
  8 Amanda Deller                UMBC                    14.45m   47-05.00 
  9 Melissa Kurzdorfer           Kent State              14.18m   46-06.25 
 10 Shamire Rothmiller           SC State                12.87m   42-02.75 
 11 Amanda Hottenstein           Marshall                12.86m   42-02.25 
 12 Ashley Chervinko             WKU                     12.75m   41-10.00 
 13 Mary Bull                    N Illinois              12.53m   41-01.50 
 14 Laquoya Kelly                Tennessee               12.02m   39-05.25 
 15 Tevin Thompson               Ark State               11.99m   39-04.00 
 16 Ashley Mayhew                Tenn Tech               11.34m   37-02.50 
 17 Devean Acox-Bouie            Rend Lake               10.58m   34-08.50 
 -- Aslynn Halvorson             Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Monteka Flowers              WKU                       FOUL            
 -- Julia Agawu                  Ark State                 FOUL            
 -- Adesola Adeduro              WKU                       FOUL            
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Noe                   South Florid            46.70m     153-02 
  2 Jessie Harrison              Tennessee               46.64m     153-00 
  3 Amashi-Ali Kendall           Louisville              45.65m     149-09 
  4 Hannah Baker                 Louisville              44.20m     145-00 
  5 Joh'vonnie Mosley            Kent State              43.83m     143-09 
  6 Elizabeth Barnhart           Marshall                40.60m     133-02 
  7 Madison Borden               Tenn Tech               38.85m     127-05 
  8 Sarah Canter                 South Florid            38.82m     127-04 
  9 Ashley Chervinko             WKU                     38.58m     126-07 
 10 Alyssa Brock                 Ark State               38.25m     125-06 
 11 Tevin Thompson               Ark State               36.23m     118-10 
 -- Tiffany Wallick              Illinois                  FOUL            
 -- Amanda Deller                UMBC                      FOUL            
 -- Shamire Rothmiller           SC State                  FOUL            
 -- Lawna Meade                  Cumberlands               FOUL            
 
Event 19  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Igaune                 WKU                     63.14m     207-02 
  2 D'Ana McCarty                Louisville              62.16m     203-11 
  3 Melissa Kurzdorfer           Kent State              57.38m     188-03 
  4 Monteka Flowers              WKU                     54.44m     178-07 
  5 Jessie Harrison              Tennessee               53.88m     176-09 
  6 Laquoya Kelly                Tennessee               51.94m     170-05 
  7 Heather Smith                Kentucky                51.39m     168-07 
  8 Adesola Adeduro              WKU                     50.43m     165-05 
  9 Ashley Chervinko             WKU                     48.85m     160-03 
 10 Julia Agawu                  Ark State               48.23m     158-03 
 11 Hannah Baker                 Louisville              47.47m     155-09 
 12 Molly Grove                  Marshall                46.57m     152-09 
 13 Elizabeth Barnhart           Marshall                42.94m     140-10 
 14 Devean Acox-Bouie            Rend Lake               36.42m     119-06 
 -- Ashley Mayhew                Tenn Tech                 FOUL            
 -- Patrice Gates                Louisville                FOUL            
 -- Alyssa Brock                 Ark State                 FOUL            
 
Event 20  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberley Hamilton           Unattached              49.85m     163-06 
  2 Jennifer Austin              Unattached              47.31m     155-02 
  3 Jenna Wargo                  Louisville              44.70m     146-08 
  4 Sara Oczypok                 Kent State              41.12m     134-11 
  5 Sarah Canter                 South Florid            41.06m     134-08 
  6 Holly Kane                   Tennessee               40.92m     134-03 
  7 Jessica Bond                 Maine                   40.79m     133-10 
  8 Andrea Hoke                  Jacksonville            40.78m     133-09 
  9 Alexandra Krous              Maine                   39.53m     129-08 
 10 Amanda Kennedy               Marshall                37.51m     123-01 
 11 Katherine Dresch             Tennessee               36.73m     120-06 
 12 Lauren DeHays                Marshall                36.27m     119-00 
 13 Tiffany Wallick              Illinois                35.13m     115-03 
 14 Kristin Morrison             Illinois                34.42m     112-11 
 15 Javona Ford                  Iowa Central            34.22m     112-03 
 16 Kim Ludick                   Ark State               32.44m     106-05 
 17 Patrice Gates                Louisville              32.22m     105-08 
 18 Amanda Schwab                N Illinois              31.95m     104-10 
 19 Taylor Prince                Jacksonville            28.74m      94-03 
 -- Haley Wennerstrom            Tenn Tech                 FOUL            
 -- Courtney Jordan              Austin Peay               FOUL            
 
Event 21  Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Alexander              Tennessee               54.43m     178-07 
  2 Mary Angell                  Kentucky                53.57m     175-09 
  3 D'Ana McCarty                Louisville              53.44m     175-04 
  4 Laura Igaune                 WKU                     51.17m     167-10 
  5 Cora Caulfield               N Illinois              48.41m     158-10 
  6 Melissa Kurzdorfer           Kent State              47.84m     156-11 
  7 Aslynn Halvorson             Unattached              45.53m     149-04 
  8 Julia Agawu                  Ark State               44.71m     146-08 
  9 Chinwe Okoro                 Louisville              43.02m     141-02 
 -- Khadija Abdullah             Louisville                FOUL            
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Veronica Citireag            Jacksonville           2:15.79  
  2 Tamara Smith                 SC State               2:17.57  
  3 Kevyn Tracy                  Jacksonville           2:20.14  
  4 Kelsey Bean                  Ark State              2:21.29  
  5 Chelsea Knotts               Tennessee              2:24.25  
  6 Nora Ferguson                N Illinois             2:24.40  
  7 Traci Jones                  Tenn Tech              2:25.29  
  8 Taelor Slaughter             Austin Peay            2:26.31  
  9 Emily Weinzetl               Tenn Tech              2:30.13  
 10 Kara Woods                   UAB                    2:31.90  
 11 Bianca Rockwood              Rend Lake              2:33.46  
 12 Elizabeth Gean               Lee (Tenn.)            2:35.41  
 13 Yeshi Dohrmann               Tenn Tech              2:49.30  
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monica Akello                WKU                    4:46.80  
  2 Devin Spoerle                South Florid           4:50.55  
  3 Hannah Miller                EKU                    4:51.65  
  4 Claire McAuley               N Illinois             4:53.80  
  5 Brittney Stewart             SC State               4:53.93  
  6 Patavia Lowery               SC State               4:58.42  
  7 Andrea Ferri                 Tennessee              5:07.01  
  8 Alexis Capps                 N Illinois             5:13.54  
  9 Leah Bradley                 Tenn Tech              5:18.02  
 10 Yeshi Dohrmann               Tenn Tech              5:59.55  
 
Event 41  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reggie Dixon                 Hampton                  10.44   0.3  1 
  2 Chris Burrows                Lake Erie                10.52   1.7  2 
  3 Aaron Anderson               Hampton                  10.59   0.3  1 
  4 Dushane Farrier              Rend Lake                10.62   0.3  1 
  5 Jarael Nelvis                Tennessee                10.68   1.7  2 
  6 Evander Wells                Unattached               10.69   0.3  1 
  7 Princeton Bryson             Kent State               10.70   1.7  2 
  8 Arnez Hardnick               Unattached               10.73   0.3  1 
  9 Ramaan Ansley                Norfolk Stat             10.75   0.3  1 
 10 Marcus Stephens              SC State                 10.79   0.3  1 
 11 Keith Nkrumah                Norfolk Stat             10.82   1.9  3 
 12 Josh Larney                  Iowa Central             10.82   1.9  3 
 13 Nathaniel Scales             Kent State               10.85   1.9  3 
 14 Dontaey Paige                Ind. Tech                10.86  -0.1  6 
 15 Raymond Jackson              Ark State                10.87   1.9  3 
 16 Kayvon Webster               South Florid             10.91   1.7  2 
 17 Johnny Biacofsky             Unattached               10.94   0.3  4 
 18 Cailean Robinson             WKU                      10.98   1.7  2 
 19 Adrian Bentley               Unattached               11.02   1.7  2 
 20 Kevin Bell                   South Florid             11.04   0.3  4 
 21 Zachery Hasty                SC State                 11.05   1.7  2 
 22 Dontell Higgins              Kent State               11.07   0.3  4 
 23 Eric Sparkman                SC State                 11.07   1.9  3 
 24 David Hunter                 South Florid             11.10   0.3  4 
 24 Jared Firestone              Tulane                   11.10   1.9  3 
 26 Eric Keddo                   Unattached               11.15  -0.9  5 
 27 Solomon Duanah               Carson-Newma             11.18   1.9  3 
 28 Cameron Whitner              Lake Erie                11.21  -0.9  5 
 29 Derrick Hopkins              South Florid             11.23   0.3  1 
 30 Reginald Juin                Tennessee                11.25   0.3  4 
 31 David Moore                  SC State                 11.26  -0.9  5 
 32 Grahm Tooker                 Colgate                  11.28   1.9  3 
 33 Michael Tobin                Iowa Central             11.31  -0.9  5 
 34 Cameron Black                Unattached               11.32  -0.1  6 
 35 Grant Isdale                 Lake Erie                11.33  -0.9  5 
 36 Keith Thomas                 Tennessee                11.34  -0.1  6 
 37 Jason Brown                  Carson-Newma             11.37   0.3  4 
 38 Cory Alexander               Unattached               11.40  -0.9  5 
 39 Garrett Myer                 Tulane                   11.48   0.3  4 
 40 Joachim De Bock              Tennessee                11.56   0.3  4 
 41 Emanuel Christian            Colgate                  11.61  -0.1  6 
 42 Keenan Allen                 Hampton                  11.74  -0.1  6 
 43 john mckinney                Unattached               11.79  -0.1  6 
 
Event 42  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chris Burrows                Lake Erie                20.90   1.3  2 
  2 Stanley Azie                 Illinois                 21.12   1.3  2 
  3 Dushane Farrier              Rend Lake                21.33   1.3  2 
  4 Evander Wells                Unattached               21.39   0.3  1 
  5 Princeton Bryson             Kent State               21.39   0.5  3 
  6 Aaron Anderson               Hampton                  21.44   0.3  1 
  7 Antillio Bastian             South Florid             21.47   0.5  3 
  8 Reggie Dixon                 Hampton                  21.72   0.5  3 
  9 Arnez Hardnick               Unattached               21.79  -0.2  4 
 10 Nathan Grace                 Tennessee                21.81   1.3  2 
 11 Ramaan Ansley                Norfolk Stat             21.82   0.5  3 
 12 Brandon Bailey               Kent State               21.83   0.2  5 
 13 Josh Larney                  Iowa Central             21.90   0.1  7 
 14 Justin Oliver                Unattached               21.93   0.3  1 
 15 David Kennedy                Rhode Island             21.93  -0.2  4 
 16 Adrian Bentley               Unattached               21.99   1.3  2 
 17 Marcus Williams              Steeple Web              22.01   0.2  5 
 18 Deaundra Dailey              Tennessee                22.03   0.3  1 
 19 Eric Sparkman                SC State                 22.14  -0.2  4 
 20 Raymond Jackson              Ark State                22.15   0.1  7 
 21 Dontaey Paige                Ind. Tech                22.21   0.2  5 
 22 Reginald Juin                Tennessee                22.22   1.3  2 
 23 Josh Zinzer                  Illinois                 22.23   0.2  5 
 24 David Hunter                 South Florid             22.34   0.5  3 
 25 Matt Moffett                 Kent State               22.38   0.2  5 
 26 Ryan Thomas                  Kent State               22.43   0.2  5 
 27 Stephen Murphy               Rend Lake                22.56   0.2  5 
 28 Johnny Biacofsky             Unattached               22.58   0.1  7 
 29 Michael Tobin                Iowa Central             22.72  -0.2  4 
 30 Keith Thomas                 Tennessee                22.78   0.2  5 
 31 Joachim De Bock              Tennessee                22.78  -0.2  4 
 32 Derrick Hopkins              South Florid             22.85   1.3  2 
 33 Cory Alexander               Unattached               22.89   0.1  7 
 34 Cameron Black                Unattached               22.91   0.1  7 
 35 john mckinney                Unattached               24.34   0.1  7 
 
Event 43  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manteo Mitchell              Oxygen4Energ             46.42   1 
  2 Marquis Holston              Norfolk Stat             46.76   1 
  3 Varick Tucker                Tennessee                47.37   1 
  4 Brandon Bailey               Kent State               47.38   3 
  5 Dentarius Locke              Tennessee                47.61   4 
  6 Pascal Orelus                South Florid             47.62   3 
  7 Je'Von Hutchison             Hampton                  47.73   1 
  8 Kristopher Hawkins           EKU                      47.83   5 
  9 Marcus Williams              Steeple Web              47.96   3 
 10 Matt Moffett                 Kent State               48.18   3 
 11 David Kennedy                Rhode Island             48.25   1 
 12 Deaundra Dailey              Tennessee                48.36   1 
 12 Micah Murray                 Pittsburgh               48.36   3 
 14 Tavaris Thomas               Iowa Central             48.39   4 
 15 Javon Walker                 Kent State               48.43   4 
 16 Reshaw Exilien               South Florid             48.44   3 
 17 Shane Daniel                 Illinois                 48.64   3 
 18 Justin Oliver                Unattached               48.74   1 
 19 Malik Fair                   Rend Lake                48.80   6 
 20 Joseph Meyer                 Ark State                48.99   5 
 21 Gerry Cooper                 EKU                      49.25   6 
 22 Daniel Jones                 Illinois                 49.32   4 
 23 Koplan Nwabuoku              Tulane                   49.37   4 
 24 Kenneth Smith                Norfolk Stat             49.39   5 
 25 Grahm Tooker                 Colgate                  49.43   4 
 26 Marcellus Hobbs              Louisville               49.52   7 
 27 Ryan Thomas                  Kent State               49.60   6 
 28 Jon Frano                    Tulane                   49.64   4 
 29 Ben Mason                    Kentucky                 49.71   5 
 30 Jonathan Tims                Ind. Tech                49.82   7 
 31 Christopher Arechiga         Tulane                   49.90   5 
 32 Timothy Metivier             Colgate                  50.49   7 
 33 Daniel O'Toole               Pittsburgh               50.50   6 
 34 Jamie Adjetey-Nelson         Windsor Legi             50.50   7 
 35 Erick Green                  Norfolk Stat             50.83   6 
 36 Stephen Murphy               Rend Lake                51.38   7 
 37 Jason Hodge                  Colgate                  51.39   5 
 38 Scott Carven                 Unattached               51.87   3 
 
Event 44  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharif Webb                  Kentucky               1:49.32  
  2 Anthony Lieghio              Iowa Central           1:51.34  
  3 Ryan Lynn                    Illinois               1:52.11  
  4 Alan Schmitz                 Unattached             1:52.58  
  5 Seymour Walter               SC State               1:52.89  
  6 Josh Bradley                 Dayton TC              1:54.01  
  7 Sean Jones                   Unattached             1:54.14  
  8 Colin Pettiford              Kent State             1:54.34  
  9 Jonathan Knowlton            Colgate                1:54.37  
 10 Marteze Roper                Kent State             1:54.42  
 11 Reginald Warren Jr.          Rend Lake              1:54.47  
 12 Xavier Fraction              Hampton                1:54.57  
 13 Ben Hatch                    Pittsburgh             1:54.67  
 14 Garrek Thompson              Unattached             1:55.07  
 15 Robert Scharold              Kentucky               1:55.10  
 16 Trent Halasek                Kentucky               1:55.24  
 17 Antione Drakeford            Unattached             1:55.29  
 18 Jaleel Rogers                Hampton                1:55.53  
 19 Samuel Negley                Pittsburgh             1:55.89  
 20 Edouard Boulat               Colgate                1:55.90  
 21 Ford Bell                    Tennessee              1:56.03  
 22 Breon Dixon                  Tennessee              1:56.27  
 23 Elliot Rhodes                Pittsburgh             1:57.15  
 24 Brendan Kelly                Cumberlands            1:57.77  
 25 Dontave Cowsette             Pittsburgh             2:01.59  
 -- Timothy Metivier             Colgate                    DNF  
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Sigilai                Tennessee              3:50.77  
  2 Matt Shiffbauer              Marshall               3:51.70  
  3 Josh Nadzam                  Unattached             3:51.80  
  4 Josef Tessema                Norfolk Stat           3:52.79  
  5 Jordan Chaney                Tennessee              3:54.10  
  6 Tomas Cotter                 Iowa Central           3:54.81  
  7 Eric Ryan                    Tennessee              3:55.17  
  8 Lukas Bosmans                Unattached             3:55.24  
  9 Victor Kemboi                EKU                    3:55.52  
 10 Stephen Fischer              Kent State             3:56.02  
 11 Chris Bodary                 Tennessee              3:56.90  
 12 Chris DeSilva                Illinois               3:57.29  
 13 Philip Wise                  South Florid           3:57.48  
 14 Chris Rapp                   Tennessee              3:58.85  
 15 Kevin Hull                   Pittsburgh             4:00.52  
 16 Ryan Hershner                Rend Lake              4:02.91  
 17 Stacey Eden                  Kentucky               4:03.71  
 18 James Ngwiri                 Ark State              4:04.06  
 19 Vincent Brown                Norfolk Stat           4:05.57  
 20 Daniel Gleason               Colgate                4:06.40  
 21 Kameron George               Norfolk Stat           4:09.06  
 22 David Clabo                  Tennessee              4:10.10  
 23 Scott March                  Tennessee              4:10.50  
 24 Charles Kurgatt              SC State               4:11.25  
 25 Vincent Rono                 Norfolk Stat           4:13.79  
 26 Jonathan Griffin             Norfolk Stat           4:20.98  
 -- Michael Spooner              Tennessee                  DNF  
 
Event 47  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley Kebenei              Iowa Central          13:58.84  
  2 Jim Riddle                   Illinois              14:29.82  
  3 David Mutuse                 EKU                   14:36.74  
  4 Bryson Harper                Bryan                 14:37.23  
  5 Joash Osoro                  Iowa Central          14:37.58  
  6 Jake Rainey                  Tennessee             14:51.66  
  7 Matt Hillenbrand             Kentucky              14:51.71  
  8 Evans Kiptoo                 EKU                   14:58.79  
  9 Kiplangat Tisia              Kent State            15:05.64  
 10 Tyler Freeman                Tennessee             15:07.60  
 11 Andrew Goodwin               Kent State            15:08.00  
 12 Daniel Jones                 EKU                   15:08.67  
 13 Musa Kimuli                  EKU                   15:15.23  
 14 Max Paquette                 Knoxville Ru          15:16.16  
 15 Adams Ronnoh                 EKU                   15:22.64  
 16 Walter Luttrell              Kentucky              15:22.95  
 17 michael mentz                Knoxville Ru          15:28.56  
 18 Caleb Morgan                 Lee (Tenn.)           15:33.09  
 19 Timothy Phelps               Colgate               15:41.71  
 20 Alex Zurbuch                 Marshall              15:44.29  
 21 Philemon Kimutai             Norfolk Stat          15:46.37  
 22 Cameron Aly                  WKU                   15:54.40  
 23 Chris Rice                   EKU                   15:57.10  
 24 Jack Whitney                 Marshall              15:59.09  
 25 Christopher Wendt            Colgate               16:13.59  
 26 Ryan Bowser                  Marshall              16:15.96  
 27 Matthew Wallace              WKU                   16:22.49  
 28 Mark Bowers                  WKU                   16:48.84  
 29 Adam McLeod                  Tenn Tech             17:06.35  
 
Event 48  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Mutai                 UL-Monroe             30:39.60  
  2 Nathan Troester              Illinois              30:41.79  
  3 Jason Lumpkin                SE Missouri           30:47.86  
  4 Phil Pompei                  Illinois              30:50.54  
  5 Stephen Derlath              Unattached            31:21.91  
  6 Tyler Mullen                 SE Missouri           31:32.01  
  7 Brad LaRocque                E Illinois            31:34.79  
  8 Alex Dryer                   EKU                   31:57.02  
  9 Bailey Bunyan                Ark State             32:01.01  
 10 Josh Wakeman                 Morehead Sta          32:04.90  
 11 Daniel Bullard               Kent State            32:15.79  
 12 Kemal Jarso                  Iowa Central          32:22.21  
 13 Lewi Manirumva               Iowa Central          32:23.70  
 14 David Mills                  Ark State             32:26.53  
 15 Matt Feldhake                E Illinois            32:26.68  
 16 Henry Ndichu                 Ark State             33:17.39  
 17 Matthew Bishop               Tenn Tech             34:03.17  
 
Event 50  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andrew Riley                 Illinois                 13.63  -0.7  1 
  2 Mikel Thomas                 Trinidad                 13.63  -0.7  1 
  3 Michael Hancock              Iowa Central             13.74  -0.7  1 
  4 Eric Keddo                   Unattached               13.77  -0.7  1 
  5 Aramis Massenburg            Norfolk Stat             14.03  -0.7  1 
  6 Tashaun Hill                 Pittsburgh               14.26   1.2  2 
  7 Terry Benson                 Tennessee                14.28   1.2  2 
  8 Dennis Bain                  Rend Lake                14.51  -0.7  1 
  9 Karlis Daube                 WKU                      14.52   1.2  2 
 10 Marcus Pope                  WKU                      14.57   1.2  2 
 11 Trae Proctor                 UMBC                     14.69   0.1  3 
 12 Solomon Williams             Ark State                14.70  -0.7  1 
 13 Ethan Wilkins                Iowa Central             14.73   0.6  4 
 14 Keith Brown                  UMBC                     14.74   0.1  3 
 15 Lucas Bateman                Ark State                14.90   0.1  3 
 16 Tarique Hill                 Iowa Central             14.92   0.1  3 
 17 Troy Walls                   Iowa Central             14.96   0.6  4 
 18 Mitchell Seawood             Kent State               15.05   0.1  3 
 19 Quinton Harley               Lake Erie                15.09   0.6  4 
 20 Brandon Bagley               Kentucky                 15.12   0.6  4 
 21 Christopher Lovett           SC State                 15.15   0.1  3 
 22 Devron Harris                Ind. Tech                15.21   0.6  4 
 23 Camilo Calderon              South Florid             15.31   1.2  2 
 24 Ethan Snyder                 Lake Erie                15.53   0.6  4 
 25 Alton Curtis                 Rend Lake                15.63   0.1  3 
 -- Keith Hayes                  Kentucky                   DNF  -0.7  1 
 
Event 51  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Aristil                South Florid             51.13   1 
  2 Cody Wisslead                Illinois                 51.19   1 
  3 Nathan Arnett                Iowa Central             51.58   1 
  4 Jermaine Lowery              Pittsburgh               51.95   2 
  5 Marcus Pope                  WKU                      52.42   3 
  6 Ethan Snyder                 Lake Erie                52.48   2 
  7 Nicholas Haab                Illinois                 52.49   2 
  8 Terry Benson                 Tennessee                52.54   2 
  9 Karlis Daube                 WKU                      52.83   3 
 10 Jordon Frazier               Louisville               52.85   3 
 11 Neamen Wise                  South Florid             53.19   3 
 12 Quinton Harley               Lake Erie                53.20   4 
 13 Keith Nkrumah                Norfolk Stat             53.36   1 
 14 Isaac Snyder                 Lake Erie                53.79   5 
 15 Jerome Lowery                Pittsburgh               53.82   2 
 16 Ray Henderson                Ark State                54.10   5 
 17 Camilo Calderon              South Florid             54.21   4 
 18 Lucas Bateman                Ark State                54.53   5 
 19 Zac Chapman                  Ind. Tech                54.57   4 
 20 Barry Bethea                 SC State                 54.84   2 
 21 Shawn Ledbetter              Illinois                 55.09   4 
 22 Matt Bergquist               Tennessee                55.30   5 
 23 Brandon Reynard              Ind. Tech                55.43   3 
 24 Steve McLean                 Kent State               55.54   4 
 25 Brandon Bagley               Kentucky                 56.62   3 
 26 Quentin Parker               Norfolk Stat             57.15   5 
 27 Christopher Lovett           SC State                 57.17   6 
 28 Bryan Brown                  Hampton                  57.28   6 
 29 Dennis Bain                  Rend Lake                57.52   6 
 30 Keith Brown                  UMBC                     57.66   6 
 31 Ernest Downing               Rend Lake                57.84   5 
 32 Preston Hoge                 Colgate                  58.17   6 
 33 Jarvis Patterson             Rend Lake                59.04   4 
 
Event 52  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luis Orta                    Kentucky               9:10.51  
  2 Ole Hesselbjerg              EKU                    9:12.78  
  3 Steve Fassino                Tennessee              9:20.55  
  4 Michael Spooner              Tennessee              9:25.24  
  5 Daniel Tobin                 Tennessee              9:30.04  
  6 Tom Achtien                  Illinois               9:30.98  
  7 Christopher Johnson          Colgate                9:35.78  
  8 Tom Gilmartin                Tennessee              9:39.40  
  9 Bailey Bunyan                Ark State              9:41.65  
 10 Jeremy Stevens               Illinois               9:44.53  
 11 Lucas Simari                 South Florid           9:49.76  
 12 Henry Ndichu                 Ark State              9:55.85  
 13 Alex McCandless              Tennessee              9:57.84  
 14 Jordan Vance                 Tulane                10:45.01  
 
Event 53  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James White                  Iowa Central             2.18m    7-01.75 
  2 Zach Riley                   Rend Lake                2.15m    7-00.50 
  3 Kenneth Agee                 Kent State               2.10m    6-10.75 
  4 Dean Wood                    Kent State               2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Mike Edwards                 Louisville               2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Troy Walls                   Iowa Central             2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 David Army                   Ind. Tech                2.00m    6-06.75 
  8 Neil Angermeier              Louisville               2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 John James                   Norfolk Stat             1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Damon Dixon                  Hampton                  1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Robert Trasher               Norfolk Stat             1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 Stephen Payne                Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Stephen Brown                Carson-Newma                NH            
 -- Ethan Wilkins                Iowa Central                NH            
 -- Andrew Pickwell              Carson-Newma                NH            
 -- Ryan Michel                  Illinois                    NH            
 -- Ben Bessler                  Louisville                  NH            
 -- Ruben Belen                  Kent State                  NH            
 -- Alexander Miller             WKU                         NH            
 -- Max Yanker                   Tulane                      NH            
 
Event 54  Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Gann                    Louisville               5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Chase Brannon                Tennessee                5.05m   16-06.75 
  3 Josh Hodur                   Illinois                 4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Tyler Porter                 Tennessee                4.90m   16-00.75 
  5 Shunzaburo Kida              Rhode Island             4.76m   15-07.25 
  6 Michael Vani                 South Florid             4.76m   15-07.25 
  7 Alex Baldwin                 Illinois                 4.76m   15-07.25 
  8 John Ellis                   Ark State                4.61m   15-01.50 
  9 Mike Maira                   Unattached               4.46m   14-07.50 
  9 Chuck Damburger              Ark State                4.46m   14-07.50 
 -- James Strawderman            Rhode Island                NH            
 -- Taylor Short                 Ark State                   NH            
 -- Jeremy Brading               Cumberlands                 NH            
 -- Evan Pitt                    WKU                         NH            
 -- Dwight Willingham            Unattached                  NH            
 -- Paul Babits                  Vault High A                NH            
 -- Kendall Schafers             South Florid                NH            
 -- Chris Ehrman                 Findlay                     NH            
 -- Cody Klein                   Illinois                    NH            
 
Event 55  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rudon Bastian                Unattached               7.69m   3.4  25-02.75 
  2 Keenan Hall                  Kentucky                 7.46m   4.4  24-05.75 
  3 Desmond Brown                Tennessee                7.41m   3.8  24-03.75 
  4 Toms Andersons               WKU                      7.32m   4.7  24-00.25 
  5 Zach Riley                   Rend Lake                7.20m   4.7  23-07.50 
  6 Neamen Wise                  South Florid             7.09m   4.1  23-03.25 
  7 Shujaa Benson                Illinois                 7.07m   4.4  23-02.50 
  8 Rob Falchi                   Kent State               6.90m   2.8  22-07.75 
  9 Zachery Hasty                SC State                 6.87m   1.5  22-06.50 
 10 Jason Brown                  Carson-Newma             6.83m   2.9  22-05.00 
 11 Josh Larney                  Iowa Central             6.80m   2.9  22-03.75 
 12 Andrew Linebarger            Kent State               6.71m   3.9  22-00.25 
 13 William Oliver               Ark State                6.55m   3.6  21-06.00 
 14 Shane Lewis                  South Florid             6.54m   4.4  21-05.50 
 15 Ronald Woodley               Rhode Island             6.41m   5.4  21-00.50 
 15 Taylor Short                 Ark State                6.41m   4.6  21-00.50 
 17 Gregory Lismon               Ind. Tech                6.37m   3.1  20-10.75 
 -- Jamie Adjetey-Nelson         Windsor Legi              FOUL                 
 -- Terry Hodges                 Rend Lake                 FOUL                 
 -- Darris Shelton               Norfolk Stat              FOUL                 
 -- Garrett Myer                 Tulane                    FOUL                 
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan Hall                  Kentucky                15.56m   1.8  51-00.75 
  2 Steve Crouse                 Kentucky                15.10m  +0.0  49-06.50 
  3 Marcus Stephens              SC State                15.10m   1.0  49-06.50 
  4 David Banks                  Kentucky                14.89m  +0.0  48-10.25 
  5 Antillio Bastian             South Florid            14.68m   0.3  48-02.00 
  6 Terry Hodges                 Rend Lake               14.45m   0.5  47-05.00 
  7 William Oliver               Ark State               14.35m  -0.1  47-01.00 
  8 Ronald Woodley               Rhode Island            14.34m  +0.0  47-00.75 
  9 Rob Falchi                   Kent State              14.27m  -0.2  46-10.00 
 10 Shane Lewis                  South Florid            14.23m  -0.1  46-08.25 
 11 Sadric Cherfils              Rend Lake               13.97m  +0.0  45-10.00 
 12 Solomon Williams             Ark State               13.80m   1.1  45-03.50 
 13 Andrew Linebarger            Kent State              13.23m  +0.0  43-05.00 
 -- Marc Dzradosi                Indiana Inva              FOUL                 
 
Event 57  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weston Banks                 Louisville              16.85m   55-03.50 
  2 Jacob Keeling                Rhode Island            16.66m   54-08.00 
  3 Derrick Vicars               Unattached              16.04m   52-07.50 
  4 Colin Boevers                Kentucky                15.97m   52-04.75 
  5 Marcus Vicars                Kent State              15.27m   50-01.25 
  6 JT Stone                     Morehead Sta            15.06m   49-05.00 
  7 Noel Facey                   SC State                14.78m   48-06.00 
  8 Josh Greenwald               Louisville              14.69m   48-02.50 
  9 Randy Rue                    Kent State              14.49m   47-06.50 
 10 Aaron Crabtree               Kent State              14.39m   47-02.50 
 11 Ivann Parker                 Hampton                 14.28m   46-10.25 
 12 Isiah Kent                   Kentucky                14.07m   46-02.00 
 13 Chris Nicasio                Ark State               13.82m   45-04.25 
 14 Richard Chavez               Ark State               13.73m   45-00.50 
 15 Houston Croney               WKU                     13.52m   44-04.25 
 16 Oquendo Curry                SC State                12.95m   42-06.00 
 17 Alex Wright                  Cumberlands             12.80m   42-00.00 
 18 Brian Coleman                SC State                12.70m   41-08.00 
 19 Xavier Molette               SC State                11.38m   37-04.00 
 20 Tyler Lingo                  Ark State               11.25m   36-11.00 
 -- Aaron Brooks                 UMBC                      FOUL            
 
Event 58  Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Chavez               Ark State               51.21m     168-00 
  2 Isiah Kent                   Kentucky                49.82m     163-05 
  3 Aaron Crabtree               Kent State              49.17m     161-04 
  4 Chris Nicasio                Ark State               48.69m     159-09 
  5 Tyler Lingo                  Ark State               46.07m     151-02 
  6 Minor Bowens                 Tennessee               44.07m     144-07 
  7 Noel Facey                   SC State                41.83m     137-03 
  8 Kendrick Richardson          Norfolk Stat            41.04m     134-08 
  9 Ian Copeland                 Norfolk Stat            40.81m     133-11 
 10 Xavier Molette               SC State                38.78m     127-03 
 11 Lucas Mathis                 Carson-Newma            38.37m     125-11 
 12 Oquendo Curry                SC State                35.64m     116-11 
 13 Brian Coleman                SC State                34.02m     111-07 
 14 Shelton Garrett              SC State                28.37m      93-01 
 -- Brad Wright                  WKU                       FOUL            
 -- Jamie Adjetey-Nelson         Windsor Legi              FOUL            
 -- Ivann Parker                 Hampton                   FOUL            
 -- Alex Wright                  Cumberlands               FOUL            
 -- Randy Rue                    Kent State                FOUL            
 -- Joe McMurray                 Carson-Newma              FOUL            
 -- Aaron Brooks                 UMBC                      FOUL            
 
Event 59  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 A.G. Kruger                  Nike                    72.77m     238-09 
  2 Garland Porter               Unattached              70.65m     231-09 
  3 Ryan Loughney                Ashland                 66.60m     218-06 
  4 Garrett Grey                 Ashland                 62.32m     204-05 
  5 Matt Pfleger                 Kent State              60.40m     198-02 
  6 Matt McHugh                  Illinois                53.89m     176-10 
  7 Bo Crabtree                  Kent State              53.76m     176-04 
  8 Drew Thomas                  Tennessee               52.00m     170-07 
  9 Zach Michaud                 WKU                     51.50m     168-11 
 10 Wilson Adams                 Maine                   51.39m     168-07 
 11 Wes Stein                    Kent State              50.97m     167-03 
 12 Josh Greenwald               Louisville              49.73m     163-02 
 13 Brad Wright                  WKU                     49.58m     162-08 
 14 Buddy Price                  WKU                     49.35m     161-11 
 15 Marcus Vicars                Kent State              49.00m     160-09 
 16 Chris Nicasio                Ark State               48.24m     158-03 
 17 Brett Ramirez                Illinois                47.83m     156-11 
 18 JT Stone                     Morehead Sta            42.10m     138-01 
 19 Deon Macadoo                 Unattached              31.25m     102-06 
 -- Richard Chavez               Ark State                 FOUL            
 -- Derrick Vicars               Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Sam Bombaugh                 Louisville                FOUL            
 -- Houston Croney               WKU                       FOUL            
 
Event 60  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barry Krammes                Shore AC                74.99m     246-00 
  2 Bobby Smith                  Unattached              72.04m     236-04 
  3 Colin Moleton                Unattached              70.49m     231-03 
  4 Roald Bradstock              Unattached              68.84m     225-10 
  5 Adam Burke                   US Army Worl            67.12m     220-02 
  6 Ethan Blose                  Unattached              65.85m     216-00 
  7 Jacob Keeling                Rhode Island            62.88m     206-03 
  8 Jamie Adjetey-Nelson         Windsor Legi            57.02m     187-01 
  9 Ray Kaplin                   Kent State              54.64m     179-03 
 10 Matthew Stack                Unattached              54.12m     177-07 
 11 Kevin Kelly                  South Florid            53.52m     175-07 
 12 Les Gilbert                  Tennessee               45.89m     150-07 
 13 Blake Hamilton               Tennessee               45.52m     149-04 
 14 Jonathan Ross                Norfolk Stat            44.99m     147-07 
 15 Andrew Diesel                EKU                     39.56m     129-09 
 -- Brandon Roundtree            Hampton                   FOUL            
 
Event 61  Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Bowman                  Unattached              57.70m     189-04 
  2 rashaud scott                Unattached              53.84m     176-08 
  3 Colin Boevers                Kentucky                53.44m     175-04 
  4 John Harper                  Unattached              53.35m     175-00 
  5 Andrew Evans                 Unattached              51.01m     167-04 
  6 Derrick Vicars               Unattached              49.40m     162-01 
  7 Josh Greenwald               Louisville              47.60m     156-02 
  8 Brett Einbecker              Illinois                46.72m     153-03 
  9 Mark Young                   Niagara Regi            44.79m     146-11 
 
Event 62  Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter Hall                  VT                       5.40m   17-08.50 
  2 Sean Young                   Unattached               5.30m   17-04.50 
  3 Jared Jodon                  VT                       5.20m   17-00.75 
  4 Chip Heuser                  Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
  5 Joe Berry                    Tennessee                5.05m   16-06.75 
  6 Matthew Bane                 Illinois                 4.90m   16-00.75 
  7 Joe Davis                    VT                       4.90m   16-00.75 
 -- Ethan Sandusky               Ark State                   NH            
 -- Shane Shockey                Findlay                     NH            
 -- Kyle Gann                    Louisville                  NH            
 -- Bradley Holtz                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Robert Rasnick               Tennessee                   NH            
 
Event 64  Men 800 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zebo Zebe                    Illinois               1:53.36  
  2 Larry Ramirez                Hampton                1:54.06  
  3 David Willis                 EKU                    1:54.36  
  4 Derell Pigram                Ark State              1:54.44  
  5 Malcolm Taylor               Illinois               1:54.98  
  6 Terell Pigram                Ark State              1:55.49  
  7 Joshua Hewitson              UMBC                   1:55.76  
  8 Phil Provenzano              Marshall               1:56.36  
  9 Aaron Worthy, Jr             SC State               1:56.73  
 10 Richard Williams             Ark State              1:56.81  
 11 Calvin Kibby                 Iowa Central           1:57.15  
 12 Willard Lewis                Iowa Central           1:57.44  
 13 Seth Spangler                Ind. Tech              1:57.55  
 14 Dan Schwaibold               Colgate                1:57.85  
 15 Jordon Holtzman              Tulane                 1:58.24  
 16 Michael Davenport            Hampton                1:58.49  
 17 Anthony Eason                EKU                    1:58.59  
 18 Hunter Heaton                Rend Lake              1:58.71  
 19 Joseph Ahearn                Colgate                1:58.84  
 20 Laroy Johnson                Iowa Central           1:58.85  
 21 Charles Kurgatt              SC State               1:59.52  
 22 Jonathan Griffin             Norfolk Stat           1:59.89  
 23 Cole Nieporte                EKU                    2:00.25  
 24 Quinton Green                SC State               2:00.86  
 25 Demarcus Scales              Unattached             2:02.47  
 26 Stephen Payne                Unattached             2:08.65  
 
Event 65  Men 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody White                   Ind. Tech              3:58.71  
  2 Kyle Chettleburgh            WKU                    3:59.87  
  3 Brett Austin                 WKU                    4:00.83  
  4 christoper Cole              Marshall               4:03.02  
  5 Cody Lancaster               Lake Erie              4:04.42  
  6 Sean VanDerMosten            EKU                    4:06.06  
  7 Landon Taylor                WKU                    4:07.47  
  8 Bishop Beckett               Marshall               4:11.10  
  9 Cole Whitaker                Lee (Tenn.)            4:32.24  
 
Event 81  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                   5447  
  2 Precious Nwokey              Kentucky                  5309  
  3 Diana Dumitrescu             Kent State                5206  
  4 Alecia Beckford-Stewart      Elite Edge                5204  
  5 Akira McSwain                UAB                       4843  
  6 Kayla Parker                 Kentucky                  4544  
  7 Elizabeth Krug               Hendrix                   4409  
  8 Chowan Brightful             UMBC                      4128  
 
Event 81  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Precious Nwokey              Kentucky                 13.86   0.6  2    998
  2 Kayla Parker                 Kentucky                 14.22   0.6  2    947
  3 Alecia Beckford-Stewart      Elite Edge               14.35   0.6  2    929
  4 Akira McSwain                UAB                      14.42   0.4  1    920
  5 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                  14.57   0.4  1    899
  6 Chowan Brightful             UMBC                     14.71   0.4  1    880
  7 Diana Dumitrescu             Kent State               14.78   0.6  2    871
  8 Elizabeth Krug               Hendrix                  16.31   0.4  1    677
 
Event 81  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Precious Nwokey              Kentucky                 1.70m    5-07.00    855
  1 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                  1.70m    5-07.00    855
  1 Alecia Beckford-Stewart      Elite Edge               1.70m    5-07.00    855
  4 Diana Dumitrescu             Kent State               1.64m    5-04.50    783
  5 Chowan Brightful             UMBC                     1.58m    5-02.25    712
  6 Elizabeth Krug               Hendrix                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Akira McSwain                UAB                      1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Kayla Parker                 Kentucky                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
 
Event 81  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Diana Dumitrescu             Kent State              12.70m   41-08.00    707
  2 Alecia Beckford-Stewart      Elite Edge              12.38m   40-07.50    686
  3 Akira McSwain                UAB                     10.78m   35-04.50    581
  4 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                 10.39m   34-01.25    555
  5 Elizabeth Krug               Hendrix                  9.87m   32-04.75    521
  6 Chowan Brightful             UMBC                     9.72m   31-10.75    511
  7 Precious Nwokey              Kentucky                 9.62m   31-06.75    505
  8 Kayla Parker                 Kentucky                 8.78m   28-09.75    450
 
Event 81  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Precious Nwokey              Kentucky                 24.51   1.9  2    932
  2 Akira McSwain                UAB                      24.85   1.9  2    901
  3 Kayla Parker                 Kentucky                 25.19   1.9  2    869
  4 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                  25.63   1.7  1    830
  5 Alecia Beckford-Stewart      Elite Edge               25.77   1.7  1    817
  6 Diana Dumitrescu             Kent State               25.89   1.9  2    807
  7 Elizabeth Krug               Hendrix                  26.44   1.7  1    759
  8 Chowan Brightful             UMBC                     27.10   1.7  1    704
 
Event 81  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                  5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25    825
  2 Alecia Beckford-Stewart      Elite Edge               5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50    813
  3 Diana Dumitrescu             Kent State               5.74m   0.9  18-10.00    771
  4 Kayla Parker                 Kentucky                 5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25    726
  5 Akira McSwain                UAB                      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25    697
  6 Precious Nwokey              Kentucky                 5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75    694
  7 Elizabeth Krug               Hendrix                  5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50    606
  8 Chowan Brightful             UMBC                     5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75    578
 
Event 81  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                 35.56m     116-08    582
  2 Diana Dumitrescu             Kent State              34.70m     113-10    566
  3 Alecia Beckford-Stewart      Elite Edge              34.63m     113-07    565
  4 Elizabeth Krug               Hendrix                 30.67m     100-07    489
  5 Precious Nwokey              Kentucky                27.52m      90-03    430
  6 Kayla Parker                 Kentucky                25.03m      82-01    383
  7 Akira McSwain                UAB                     23.48m      77-00    354
  8 Chowan Brightful             UMBC                    23.12m      75-10    347
 
Event 81  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                2:14.43     901
  2 Precious Nwokey              Kentucky               2:14.86     895
  3 Akira McSwain                UAB                    2:28.49     712
  4 Diana Dumitrescu             Kent State             2:29.33     701
  5 Elizabeth Krug               Hendrix                2:31.15     679
  6 Kayla Parker                 Kentucky               2:41.19     559
  7 Alecia Beckford-Stewart      Elite Edge             2:42.98     539
  8 Chowan Brightful             UMBC                   2:56.79     396
 
Event 82  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Ayers                Georgia                   7659  
  2 Ben Davies                   Georgia                   7385  
  3 Tommy Barrineau              Georgia                   7363  
  4 Keith Onto                   UMBC                      7025  
  5 Jordan Goffena               Miami (Ohio)              6747  
  6 Tevarus Christian            Miss State                6690  
  7 Dominic Devaud               UMBC                      6627  
  8 Trent Baltzell               Rhode Island              6614  
  9 Andrew Reigstad              Rhode Island              6572  
 10 David Silverstein            Georgia                   6336  
 11 Dexter Shreve                Kent State                6061  
 
Event 82  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Ayers                Georgia                  10.66   2.6  2    938
  2 Tevarus Christian            Miss State               10.87   2.6  2    890
  3 Ben Davies                   Georgia                  10.91   2.6  2    881
  4 Tommy Barrineau              Georgia                  11.06   2.6  2    847
  5 Michael Schober              Kent State               11.08   2.6  2    843
  6 Michael McCarty              Miami (Ohio)             11.18   0.8  1    821
  7 Dexter Shreve                Kent State               11.19   2.6  2    819
  8 Andrew Reigstad              Rhode Island             11.34   2.6  2    786
  9 David Silverstein            Georgia                  11.38   0.8  1    778
 10 Jordan Goffena               Miami (Ohio)             11.39   0.8  1    776
 11 Dominic Devaud               UMBC                     11.40   0.8  1    774
 12 Dan Snyder                   Tiffin                   11.41   0.8  1    771
 13 Keith Onto                   UMBC                     11.57   0.8  1    738
 14 Trent Baltzell               Rhode Island             11.92   0.8  1    667
 
Event 82  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Michael Ayers                Georgia                  7.17m   0.7  23-06.25    854
  2 Ben Davies                   Georgia                  7.06m   0.3  23-02.00    828
  2 Tevarus Christian            Miss State               7.06m   2.2  23-02.00    828
  4 Michael McCarty              Miami (Ohio)             6.96m   0.1  22-10.00    804
  5 David Silverstein            Georgia                  6.80m   1.5  22-03.75    767
  6 Jordan Goffena               Miami (Ohio)             6.76m   0.6  22-02.25    757
  7 Keith Onto                   UMBC                     6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75    736
  7 Tommy Barrineau              Georgia                  6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75    736
  9 Dexter Shreve                Kent State               6.48m   1.4  21-03.25    693
 10 Andrew Reigstad              Rhode Island             6.44m   1.7  21-01.50    684
 11 Dominic Devaud               UMBC                     6.36m   0.3  20-10.50    666
 12 Dan Snyder                   Tiffin                   6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25    637
 13 Trent Baltzell               Rhode Island             6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00    591
 -- Michael Schober              Kent State                FOUL                 
 
Event 82  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Davies                   Georgia                 14.07m   46-02.00    733
  2 Michael Ayers                Georgia                 13.89m   45-07.00    722
  3 Tommy Barrineau              Georgia                 13.11m   43-00.25    674
  4 David Silverstein            Georgia                 12.35m   40-06.25    628
  5 Keith Onto                   UMBC                    12.30m   40-04.25    625
  6 Trent Baltzell               Rhode Island            12.22m   40-01.25    620
  7 Dan Snyder                   Tiffin                  11.95m   39-02.50    603
  8 Michael Schober              Kent State              11.77m   38-07.50    592
  9 Tevarus Christian            Miss State              11.67m   38-03.50    586
 10 Jordan Goffena               Miami (Ohio)            11.60m   38-00.75    582
 11 Dexter Shreve                Kent State              11.56m   37-11.25    580
 12 Michael McCarty              Miami (Ohio)            11.40m   37-05.00    570
 13 Andrew Reigstad              Rhode Island            11.02m   36-02.00    547
 14 Dominic Devaud               UMBC                    10.43m   34-02.75    512
 
Event 82  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trent Baltzell               Rhode Island             2.08m    6-09.75    878
  2 Michael Schober              Kent State               2.02m    6-07.50    822
  2 Tommy Barrineau              Georgia                  2.02m    6-07.50    822
  4 Keith Onto                   UMBC                     1.99m    6-06.25    794
  5 Andrew Reigstad              Rhode Island             1.96m    6-05.00    767
  6 Michael Ayers                Georgia                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
  7 Dexter Shreve                Kent State               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  8 Michael McCarty              Miami (Ohio)             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  8 Tevarus Christian            Miss State               1.87m    6-01.50    687
 10 Dan Snyder                   Tiffin                   1.84m    6-00.50    661
 10 Ben Davies                   Georgia                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
 10 Dominic Devaud               UMBC                     1.84m    6-00.50    661
 13 Jordan Goffena               Miami (Ohio)             1.78m    5-10.00    610
 14 David Silverstein            Georgia                  1.72m    5-07.75    560
 
Event 82  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Ayers                Georgia                  49.22   1    851
  2 Ben Davies                   Georgia                  49.28   3    848
  3 Michael McCarty              Miami (Ohio)             49.83   3    822
  4 Dominic Devaud               UMBC                     49.99   2    815
  5 Tevarus Christian            Miss State               50.21   3    805
  6 Jordan Goffena               Miami (Ohio)             50.46   2    794
  7 Andrew Reigstad              Rhode Island             50.68   2    784
  8 Keith Onto                   UMBC                     51.37   3    753
  9 Tommy Barrineau              Georgia                  51.41   2    751
 10 David Silverstein            Georgia                  51.75   1    736
 11 Dan Snyder                   Tiffin                   52.03   1    723
 12 Trent Baltzell               Rhode Island             52.32   1    711
 13 Dexter Shreve                Kent State               56.35   3    546
 -- Michael Schober              Kent State                 DNF   2 
 
Event 82  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Goffena               Miami (Ohio)             14.70   1.2  4    886
  2 Michael McCarty              Miami (Ohio)             14.75   1.2  4    880
  3 Keith Onto                   UMBC                     15.06   0.8  3    842
  4 Dominic Devaud               UMBC                     15.08   1.2  4    840
  5 Ben Davies                   Georgia                  15.18   0.8  3    828
  6 Tevarus Christian            Miss State               15.18   1.2  2    828
  7 Michael Schober              Kent State               15.24   0.8  3    821
  8 Andrew Reigstad              Rhode Island             15.37   1.2  2    805
  9 Michael Ayers                Georgia                  15.39   1.2  2    803
 10 David Silverstein            Georgia                  15.67   0.7  1    770
 11 Tommy Barrineau              Georgia                  15.76   1.2  4    760
 12 Dan Snyder                   Tiffin                   15.82   0.7  1    753
 13 Dexter Shreve                Kent State               16.68   0.8  3    658
 14 Trent Baltzell               Rhode Island             16.75   0.7  1    651
 
Event 82  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Davies                   Georgia                 40.48m     132-10    674
  2 Michael Ayers                Georgia                 39.58m     129-10    656
  3 Trent Baltzell               Rhode Island            38.77m     127-02    640
  4 Tevarus Christian            Miss State              38.40m     126-00    632
  5 Tommy Barrineau              Georgia                 36.57m     120-00    595
  6 Keith Onto                   UMBC                    34.90m     114-06    562
  7 Jordan Goffena               Miami (Ohio)            34.89m     114-06    561
  8 Dan Snyder                   Tiffin                  34.42m     112-11    552
  9 Michael McCarty              Miami (Ohio)            32.92m     108-00    522
 10 Andrew Reigstad              Rhode Island            32.64m     107-01    517
 11 Dominic Devaud               UMBC                    32.40m     106-03    512
 12 David Silverstein            Georgia                 32.11m     105-04    506
 13 Michael Schober              Kent State              31.23m     102-05    489
 14 Dexter Shreve                Kent State              26.38m      86-06    394
 
Event 82  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Ayers                Georgia                  4.80m   15-09.00    849
  2 Dominic Devaud               UMBC                     4.60m   15-01.00    790
  3 Tommy Barrineau              Georgia                  4.40m   14-05.25    731
  4 Dexter Shreve                Kent State               4.30m   14-01.25    702
  4 Ben Davies                   Georgia                  4.30m   14-01.25    702
  6 Michael McCarty              Miami (Ohio)             4.20m   13-09.25    673
  7 Keith Onto                   UMBC                     4.10m   13-05.25    645
  7 David Silverstein            Georgia                  4.10m   13-05.25    645
  9 Tevarus Christian            Miss State               3.90m   12-09.50    590
  9 Jordan Goffena               Miami (Ohio)             3.90m   12-09.50    590
 11 Trent Baltzell               Rhode Island             3.80m   12-05.50    562
 12 Andrew Reigstad              Rhode Island             3.60m   11-09.75    509
 -- Dan Snyder                   Tiffin                      NH            
 -- Michael Schober              Kent State                  NH            
 
Event 82  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Davies                   Georgia                 61.01m     200-02    753
  2 Tommy Barrineau              Georgia                 58.19m     190-11    711
  3 Michael Ayers                Georgia                 53.79m     176-06    645
  4 Keith Onto                   UMBC                    52.85m     173-05    631
  5 Trent Baltzell               Rhode Island            50.03m     164-02    589
  6 David Silverstein            Georgia                 47.84m     156-11    557
  7 Dan Snyder                   Tiffin                  46.10m     151-03    531
  8 Dominic Devaud               UMBC                    42.90m     140-09    484
  9 Jordan Goffena               Miami (Ohio)            42.07m     138-00    472
 10 Andrew Reigstad              Rhode Island            40.53m     133-00    450
 11 Dexter Shreve                Kent State              39.12m     128-04    429
 12 Tevarus Christian            Miss State              33.29m     109-03    346
 
Event 82  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tommy Barrineau              Georgia                4:31.36     736
  2 Andrew Reigstad              Rhode Island           4:33.34     723
  3 Jordan Goffena               Miami (Ohio)           4:33.97     719
  4 Trent Baltzell               Rhode Island           4:36.06     705
  5 Keith Onto                   UMBC                   4:36.97     699
  6 Michael Ayers                Georgia                4:52.89     601
  7 Dominic Devaud               UMBC                   4:57.74     573
  8 Dexter Shreve                Kent State             5:05.92     526
  9 Tevarus Christian            Miss State             5:10.98     498
 10 Ben Davies                   Georgia                5:14.84     477
 11 David Silverstein            Georgia                5:32.06     389
 
Event 101  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                             58.63  
     1) Ellen Wortham                   2) Bianca Blair                   
     3) Jena' Murphy                    4) Kirstyn Sweeney                
  2 Eastern Kentucky                                      58.71  
     1) Lutisha Bowen                   2) Shiyana Mahendra               
     3) Jasymn Norris                   4) DanHeisha Harding              
  3 Northern Illinois                                     59.92  
     1) Erin Milner                     2) Megan Gregory                  
     3) Jenelle McCalla                 4) Roneisha Frye                  
  4 Indiana Tech                                        1:00.65  
     1) Frederica Rogers                2) Takeisha Hunt                  
     3) Jasmine Miller                  4) Tiffany Aikin                  
 
Event 102  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iowa Central CC                                       58.17  
     1) Tarique Hill                    2) Ethan Wilkins                  
     3) Michael Hancock                 4) Nathan Arnett                  
  2 Arkansas State                                      1:01.97  
     1) William Oliver                  2) Lucas Bateman                  
     3) Taylor Short                    4) Solomon Williams               
  3 Rend Lake                                           1:02.35  
     1) Jarvis Patterson                2) Ernest Downing                 
     3) Alton Curtis                    4) Dennis Bain                    
 
Event 103  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                             45.15   1 
     1) Ashley Harris                   2) Ellen Wortham                  
     3) Martinique Octave               4) Kia Jackson                    
  2 Illinois                                              45.63   1 
     1) Kayla Smith                     2) Ashley Kelly                   
     3) Cheria Morgan                   4) Tamika Robinson                
  3 Pittsburgh                                            45.73   1 
     1) Ashley Woodford                 2) Da'Lynn Mills                  
     3) Lanesha Pugh                    4) Cambrya Jones                  
  4 Jacksonville St.                                      46.07   1 
     1) Ebonie Curry                    2) Shamira Barrett                
     3) Elizabeth Bond                  4) Laveeta Oliver                 
  5 Western Kentucky                                      46.46   1 
     1) Sharika Smith                   2) Antquinita Reed                
     3) Shaycoya Myers                  4) Gelela Cooley                  
  6 Northern Illinois                                     47.03   2 
     1) Rhonda Lee                      2) Roneisha Frye                  
     3) Brittany Smith                  4) Rasheta Butler                 
  7 UAB                                                   47.03   2 
     1) Thelyssa Katchen                2) Kyana White                    
     3) Shakima Knox                    4) Alexis Bates                   
  8 Eastern Kentucky                                      47.80   2 
     1) Jazzmin Jeter                   2) Lutisha Bowen                  
     3) DanHeisha Harding               4) Diamond Benjamin               
  9 Kent State                                            47.97   3 
     1) Jerrica Manley                  2) Shavae Wright                  
     3) Shanequa Williams               4) Katie Reiser                   
 10 South Carolina St.                                    47.98   2 
     1) Yazmin Hicks                    2) Alexandria Jones               
     3) Arnetra Frazier                 4) Cheleste Taylor                
 11 South Florida                                         48.51   2 
     1) Tralonda Todd                   2) Monique Williams               
     3) Ena Johnson                     4) Shambrey Oliver                
 12 UMBC                                                  48.83   3 
     1) Kirsten Jones                   2) Ashley Ajayi                   
     3) Imani Colbert                   4) Britney Foreman                
 13 Iowa Central CC                                       49.28   3 
     1) Javona Ford                     2) Reyare Thomas                  
     3) Shawanna Steplight              4) Melissa Teape                  
 14 Austin Peay                                           49.69   3 
     1) Candace Cullors                 2) Jasmine Moody                  
     3) Leigha Tolliver                 4) Cenitra Hudson                 
 15 Marshall                                              50.05   2 
     1) Delkira Maybin                  2) Moriah Njoku                   
     3) Brittany Carey                  4) Hadassah Lynch                 
 16 Tennessee Tech                                        50.56   3 
     1) Krysten Joshen                  2) Brittany Cotto                 
     3) Justine Phillips                4) Ifeyinwa Eguzo                 
 -- Indiana Tech                                             FS   1 
     1) Abigail Torian                  2) Adella King                    
     3) Jamela Kimbrough                4) Katleyn Lewis                  
 
Event 104  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norfolk State                                         40.73   1 
     1) Ramaan Ansley                   2) Marquis Holston                
     3) Darris Shelton                  4) Aramis Massenburg              
  2 Illinois                                              40.97   1 
     1) Andrew Riley                    2) Stanley Azie                   
     3) Josh Zinzer                     4) Shujaa Benson                  
  3 South Florida                                         41.69   1 
     1) Neamen Wise                     2) Kevin Bell                     
     3) Derrick Hopkins                 4) Kayvon Webster                 
  4 Lake Erie                                             42.17   2 
     1) Quinton Harley                  2) Cameron Whitner                
     3) Grant Isdale                    4) Chris Burrows                  
  5 South Carolina St.                                    42.19   1 
     1) Eric Sparkman                   2) Marcus Stephens                
     3) Zachery Hasty                   4) Barry Bethea                   
  6 Indiana Tech                                          42.99   2 
     1) Devron Harris                   2) Dontaey Paige                  
     3) Chris Brown                     4) Daniel Brown                   
  7 Colgate                                               44.83   2 
     1) Emanuel Christian               2) Grahm Tooker                   
     3) Preston Hoge                    4) Jason Hodge                    
 -- Carson-Newman                                            DQ   2  1st Exchange
     1) Jason Brown                     2) Justin Hicks                   
     3) Nate Inman                      4) Solomon Duanah                 
 -- Kent State                                               DQ   2  3rd exchange
     1) Steve McLean                    2) Princeton Bryson               
     3) Dontell Higgins                 4) Nathaniel Scales               
 
Event 105  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Illinois                                            1:37.91   1 
     1) Kayla Smith                     2) Cheria Morgan                  
     3) Melissa Bates                   4) Ashley Kelly                   
  2 UAB                                                 1:39.15   1 
     1) Akira McSwain                   2) Thelyssa Katchen               
     3) Shakima Knox                    4) Alexis Bates                   
  3 Pittsburgh                                          1:39.18   1 
     1) Ashley Woodford                 2) Cambrya Jones                  
     3) Lanesha Pugh                    4) Anita James                    
  4 Tennessee                                           1:39.58   1 
     1) Kia Jackson                     2) Ashley Harris                  
     3) Martinique Octave               4) Brittany Jones                 
  5 Eastern Kentucky                                    1:40.28   1 
     1) Jazzmin Jeter                   2) Lutisha Bowen                  
     3) Bianca Forbes                   4) Diamond Benjamin               
  6 Northern Illinois                                   1:41.25   2 
     1) Rhonda Lee                      2) Roneisha Frye                  
     3) Brittany Smith                  4) Rasheta Butler                 
  7 Indiana Tech                                        1:42.76   2 
     1) Jamela Kimbrough                2) Chloe Brooks                   
     3) Katleyn Lewis                   4) Emaryne Watt                   
  8 Jacksonville St.                                    1:43.11   2 
     1) Ebonie Curry                    2) Lecresha Horton                
     3) India Boyd                      4) Latasha Sturkie                
  9 Tennessee Tech                                      1:48.76   2 
     1) Krysten Joshen                  2) Brittany Cotto                 
     3) Kelli Keck                      4) Ifeyinwa Eguzo                 
 
Event 106  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Illinois                                            1:27.16  
     1) Shane Daniel                    2) Stanley Azie                   
     3) Nicholas Haab                   4) Andrew Riley                   
  2 Tennessee                                           1:27.94  
     1) Reginald Juin                   2) Nathan Grace                   
     3) Deaundra Dailey                 4) Keith Thomas                   
 
Event 107  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                           3:47.31   1 
     1) Kianna Ruff                     2) Ashley Harris                  
     3) Ellen Wortham                   4) Martinique Octave              
  2 South Florida                                       3:47.78   2 
     1) Christine Poole-Trice           2) Ashanti Stewart                
     3) Rachael James                   4) Shaniel Chambers               
  3 Indiana Tech                                        3:51.37   1 
     1) Adella King                     2) Domi Elizondo-Smith            
     3) Kemi Doss                       4) Tiffany Aikin                  
  4 Kentucky                                            3:51.38   1 
     1) Shiara Robinson                 2) Jazmyn Shorter                 
     3) Julie Nunn                      4) Precious Nwokey                
  5 Kent State                                          3:51.67   1 
     1) Kayla Schoenle                  2) Shanequa Williams              
     3) Andreea Patrasc                 4) Erica Hutson                   
  6 Iowa Central CC                                     3:52.86   2 
     1) Yoniece Martin                  2) Melissa Teape                  
     3) Tamara Hunter                   4) Reyare Thomas                  
  7 Tulane                                              3:55.21   1 
     1) Jerica Banks                    2) Candice St. Etienne            
     3) Zandria DeBowles                4) Tiffanie Smith                 
  8 Pittsburgh  'B'                                     3:55.51   3 
     1) Arielle Fonrose                 2) Da'Lynn Mills                  
     3) Miya Johnson                    4) Jonnique Lawrence              
  9 South Carolina St.                                  3:55.69   2 
     1) Oprah Odugbela                  2) Alexandria Jones               
     3) Sherril McFarlane               4) Patrecia Daniley               
 10 UMBC                                                3:56.45   3 
     1) Kirsten Jones                   2) Deborah Adelola                
     3) Lauren Leclercq                 4) Britney Foreman                
 11 UAB                                                 3:57.17   1 
     1) Kyana White                     2) Rachel Harley                  
     3) Karina Expose                   4) Thelyssa Katchen               
 12 Marshall                                            4:03.41   3 
     1) Amber Pierson                   2) Hadassah Lynch                 
     3) Lauren DeHays                   4) Brittany Carey                 
 13 Tennessee Tech                                      4:12.16   3 
     1) Krysten Joshen                  2) Brittany Cotto                 
     3) Emily Weinzetl                  4) Katherine Lynn                 
 14 Tennessee Tech  'B'                                 4:21.68   3 
     1) Jenna Philpott                  2) Dalis Connell                  
     3) Elisa Tanksley                  4) Danielle Catlett               
 -- Knoxville Elite                                         DNF   1 
     1) DeeDee Trotter                  2) Phoebe Wright                  
     3) Kimarra McDonald                4) Victoria Martinez              
 -- Kentucky  'B'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Brittany Cabbler                2) Ashley Newby                   
     3) Kayla Parker                    4) Jenna Martin                   
 -- Tennessee  'B'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Jena' Murphy                    2) Chanelle Price                 
     3) Ty-Vonna Johnson                4) Brittney Jackson               
 
Event 108  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                           3:12.48   1 
     1) Nathan Grace                    2) Deaundra Dailey                
     3) Matt Bergquist                  4) Varick Tucker                  
  2 Iowa Central CC                                     3:14.40   1 
     1) Nathan Arnett                   2) Tavaris Thomas                 
     3) Ethan Wilkins                   4) Anthony Lieghio                
  3 Pittsburgh                                          3:14.51   1 
     1) Micah Murray                    2) Jermaine Lowery                
     3) Ben Hatch                       4) Dontave Cowsette               
  4 Kent State                                          3:14.75   1 
     1) Ryan Thomas                     2) Matt Moffett                   
     3) Brandon Bailey                  4) Javon Walker                   
  5 Illinois                                            3:17.45   1 
     1) Malcolm Taylor                  2) Cody Wisslead                  
     3) Shane Daniel                    4) Daniel Jones                   
  6 Indiana Tech                                        3:19.25   2 
     1) Jonathan Tims                   2) Brandon Reynard                
     3) Billy Henderson                 4) Zac Chapman                    
  7 Rend Lake                                           3:19.82   1 
     1) Jarvis Patterson                2) Malik Fair                     
     3) Dennis Bain                     4) Reginald Warren Jr.            
  8 Hampton                                             3:21.02   2 
     1) Larry Ramirez                   2) Jaleel Rogers                  
     3) Aaron Anderson                  4) Je'Von Hutchison               
  9 Tulane                                              3:21.82   2 
     1) Christopher Arechiga            2) Jon Frano                      
     3) Jordon Holtzman                 4) Koplan Nwabuoku                
 10 Hampton  'B'                                        3:30.56   2 
     1) Michael Davenport               2) Bryan Brown                    
     3) Xavier Fraction                 4) Keenan Allen                   
 
Event 109  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knoxville Elite                                     8:47.45  
     1) Heidi Dahl                      2) Phoebe Wright                  
     3) Erica Moore                     4) Hazel Clark                    
  2 Illinois                                            9:17.21  
     1) Amanda Duvendack                2) Stephanie Morgan               
     3) Samantha Murphy                 4) Jayla McArthur                 
  3 Tennessee                                           9:24.50  
     1) Ramzee Fondren                  2) Ty-Vonna Johnson               
     3) Elizabeth Altizer               4) Kim White                      
  4 South Carolina St.                                  9:30.03  
     1) Patrecia Daniley                2) Patavia Lowery                 
     3) Sherril McFarlane               4) Tamara Smith                   
  5 Kent State                                          9:39.40  
     1) Paige Foster                    2) Melinda Sawnor                 
     3) Danielle Dougherty              4) Allison Krupko                 
  6 Northern Illinois                                   9:41.93  
     1) Nora Ferguson                   2) Courtney Oldenburg             
     3) Jenelle McCalla                 4) Rebecca Cronin                 
  7 UAB                                                 9:51.80  
     1) Clara Cid                       2) Lauren Fayen                   
     3) Lucy Taylor                     4) Bianca LeBlanc                 
  8 Marshall                                            9:55.08  
     1) Heather Saffel                  2) kathleen clark                 
     3) alecia hairston                 4) Allison Cox                    
  9 Arkansas State                                     10:00.23  
     1) Charmisha Morrow                2) Dawn L'Heureux                 
     3) Allyson Perry                   4) Kelsey Bean                    
 10 Tennessee Tech                                     10:10.40  
     1) Emily Weinzetl                  2) Jenna Philpott                 
     3) Leah Bradley                    4) Traci Jones                    
 11 Tennessee  'B'                                     10:19.88  
     1) Kelsey Kane                     2) Chelsea Knotts                 
     3) Andrea Ferri                    4) Elizabeth Tiller               
 -- Knoxville Elite  'B'                                    DNF  
     1) Kimarra McDonald                2) Victoria Martinez              
     3) Rolanda Bell                    4) Lauren Hagans                  
 
Event 110  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Illinois                                            7:43.48  
     1) Graham Farnsworth               2) Ryan Lynn                      
     3) Malcolm Taylor                  4) Zebo Zebe                      
  2 Tennessee                                           7:45.10  
     1) Jordan Chaney                   2) Joe Franklin                   
     3) Eric Ryan                       4) Peter Sigilai                  
  3 Rend Lake                                           7:49.30  
     1) Ryan Hershner                   2) Reginald Warren Jr.            
     3) Hunter Heaton                   4) Terrance Livingston            
  4 Kent State                                          7:49.71  
     1) Colin Pettiford                 2) Marteze Roper                  
     3) Stephen Fischer                 4) Kiplangat Tisia                
  5 Arkansas State                                      7:53.93  
     1) Terell Pigram                   2) James Ngwiri                   
     3) Derell Pigram                   4) Richard Williams               
  6 Pittsburgh                                          7:54.92  
     1) Samuel Negley                   2) Wesley Washington              
     3) Kevin Hull                      4) Elliot Rhodes                  
  7 Hampton                                             7:55.37  
     1) Larry Ramirez                   2) Jaleel Rogers                  
     3) Xavier Fraction                 4) Je'Von Hutchison               
  8 Iowa Central CC                                     7:58.02  
     1) Willard Lewis                   2) Calvin Kibby                   
     3) Laroy Johnson                   4) Tavaris Thomas                 
  9 South Carolina St.                                  8:00.44  
     1) Aaron Worthy, Jr                2) Quinton Green                  
     3) Seymour Walter                  4) Charles Kurgatt                
 10 Kentucky                                            8:03.99  
     1) Trent Halasek                   2) Adam Kahleifeh                 
     3) Matt Hillenbrand                4) Robert Scharold                
 11 Marshall                                            8:13.33  
     1) Matt Shiffbauer                 2) Bishop Beckett                 
     3) Phil Provenzano                 4) christoper Cole                
 
Event 111  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                          11:47.10  
     1) Chanelle Price                  2) Kianna Ruff                    
     3) Liz Costello                    4) Brittany Sheffey               
  2 Eastern Kentucky                                   11:56.95  
     1) Katherine Pagano                2) Bianca Forbes                  
     3) Laura Dollins                   4) Lydia Kosgei                   
  3 Tennessee  'B'                                     12:04.59  
     1) Ramzee Fondren                  2) Brittney Jackson               
     3) Elizabeth Altizer               4) Amber Zimmerman                
  4 Arkansas State                                     12:34.80  
     1) Samantha Salinas                2) Allyson Perry                  
     3) Kelsey Bean                     4) Dawn L'Heureux                 
  5 Marshall                                           12:35.12  
     1) kathleen clark                  2) Heather Saffel                 
     3) alecia hairston                 4) Allison Cox                    
  6 Jacksonville St.                                   12:57.04  
     1) Kevyn Tracy                     2) Veronica Citireag              
     3) Kailey Jensen                   4) Ericka Stam                    
  7 Tennessee Tech                                     13:38.66  
     1) Traci Jones                     2) Danielle Catlett               
     3) Leah Bradley                    4) Rebecca Cline                  
 
Event 112  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                   10:14.93  
     1) David Willis                    2) Victor Kemboi                  
     3) Kristopher Hawkins              4) Soufiane Bouchikhi             
  2 Tennessee  'B'                                     10:18.27  
     1) Eric Ryan                       2) Terry Benson                   
     3) Breon Dixon                     4) Chris Rapp                     
  3 Tennessee                                          10:19.60  
     1) Jordan Chaney                   2) Matt Bergquist                 
     3) Joe Franklin                    4) Jake Rainey                    
  4 Colgate                                            10:25.83  
     1) Edouard Boulat                  2) Timothy Metivier               
     3) Jonathan Knowlton               4) Daniel Gleason                 
 
Event 113  Women 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                   19:44.35  
     1) Danielle Mason                  2) Picoty Leitich                 
     3) Katherine Pagano                4) Lydia Kosgei                   
  2 Northern Illinois                                  20:51.26  
     1) Courtney Oldenburg              2) Breanna Brevitt                
     3) Nora Ferguson                   4) Claire McAuley                 
 
Event 114  Men 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iowa Central CC                                    16:08.88  
     1) Tomas Cotter                    2) Joash Osoro                    
     3) Stanley Kebenei                 4) Anthony Lieghio                
  2 Eastern Kentucky                                   16:20.36  
     1) Victor Kemboi                   2) Evans Kiptoo                   
     3) David Mutuse                    4) Soufiane Bouchikhi             
  3 Tennessee  'B'                                     16:42.54  
     1) Chris Rapp                      2) Steve Fassino                  
     3) Daniel Tobin                    4) David Clabo                    
  4 Tennessee                                          16:57.90  
     1) Jake Rainey                     2) Tyler Freeman                  
     3) Michael Spooner                 4) Chris Bodary                   
 -- Tennessee  'C'                                          DNF  
     1) Scott March                     2) Tom Gilmartin                  
     3) Alex McCandless                 4) Eric Ryan       

 
 
Post as: 
History for Tennessee Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   3    
2013 1   5    
2012 1   3    
2011 1 17 2    
2010 1 8 1    
Hashtags: #sea-ray #relays