Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 6th to Apr 7th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20131 3 
20121 2 
20111 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic

 

2012 Results - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Apr 8th 2012, 12:31am
Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 6, 2012 to Apr 7, 2012
Arizona State University, Tempe, AZ, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | 100m Wheelchair

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Underwood, Isaiah   Glendale (CA) 10.57 +0.7 3  
1 Trotter, Ben   Mountain Pointe 10.60 nwi 1  
2 Collins, Daveon   Central Arizona 10.80 +0.9 2  
3 Hern, Michael   UC Riverside 10.85 +0.7 3  
4 Thurber, Aaron   Glendale (CA) 10.86 +0.7 3  
2 Williams, Javon   Chandler 10.88 nwi 1  
5 Walker-Khan, Dannish   Unattached 10.90 +0.9 2  
3 White, Travonn   Mountain Pointe 10.92 nwi 1  
4 Pascascio, Giovanni   Valley Vista 10.92 nwi 1  
6 Lennon-Ford, Luke   Great Britain 10.93 +0.7 3  
7 Loescher, Grant   Kansas State 10.94 +0.7 3  
8 Woods, DeAndrae   CS Fullerton 10.98 +0.9 2  
9 Myers, Preston   Southern Utah 11.00 +0.9 2  
10 Richmond, Jeff   Colorado State 11.01 +0.7 3  
5 Clark, Christian   Westwood 11.01 nwi 1  
11 Wannah, Christian   Glendale (CA) 11.02 +0.0 1  
6 Ortiz, Jalen   Centennial 11.02 nwi 1  
12 Mattson, Nathan   North Dakota Sta 11.03 +0.0 1  
13 Lampkin, Teddy   Iowa State 11.04 +0.9 2  
14 Fashola, Kevin   UC Riverside 11.05 +0.0 1  
15 Lewis, Patrick   Iowa State 11.06 +0.9 2  
16 Cosey, Mario   Purdue 11.08 +0.7 3  
7 Brice-Moore, Jelani   Verrado 11.09 nwi 1  
8 Coleman Jr., Orlando   Betty H Fairfax 11.13 nwi 1  
9 Becerra, Jordan   Desert Ridge 11.21 nwi 1  
17 Stewart, Tyron   Chula Vista Elit 11.24 +0.9 2  
18 Lewis, Tydree   Unattached 11.25 +0.9 2  
19 Barrefors, Bjorn   Nebraska 11.30 +0.0 1  
20 Walford, Teran   Nebraska 11.41 +0.0 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Trotter, Ben   Mountain Pointe 10.67 +1.0 11  
2 Pascascio, Giovanni   Valley Vista 10.87 +0.6 15  
3 Clark, Christian   Westwood 10.94 -0.2 4  
4 Ortiz, Jalen   Centennial 10.95 +0.2 5  
5 Williams, Javon   Chandler 11.05 +0.1 6  
6 Becerra, Jordan   Desert Ridge 11.07 +1.7 10  
7 Brice-Moore, Jelani   Verrado 11.09 +1.0 11  
8 Coleman Jr., Orlando   Betty H Fairfax 11.14 +0.1 6  
9 White, Travonn   Mountain Pointe 11.17 -1.8 2  
10 Marrero, Dionee   Sandra Day O'Con 11.20 -1.8 2  
11 Harrington, Dallas   Millennium 11.20 +0.6 13  
12 Harris, Shai   Independence 11.20 -0.2 4  
13 Allah, Jamar   North Canyon 11.21 -0.4 9  
14 Setoki, Marcus   Sandra Day O'Con 11.23 -0.2 4  
15 Gilliam, Malik   Westwood 11.24 +0.1 6  
16 Beenau, Tyler   Centennial 11.28 +0.6 15  
17 Sader, Levi   Vincent Massey C 11.29w +2.2 12  
18 McKay, Gary   Chaparral 11.31 -0.9 3  
19 Fair, Damario   Betty H Fairfax 11.32 +0.6 15  
20 Brown, Dushawn   Horizon 11.33w +2.2 12  
21 Wright, George   Corona del Sol 11.35 -0.4 9  
22 Flannigan, Marcus   Chandler 11.41 +0.1 6  
23 Bundy, Marquis   Boulder Creek 11.42w +2.2 12  
24 Hill, Stephan   Corona del Sol 11.45 +0.2 5  
25 Davis, Lester   Moon Valley 11.45 +1.7 10  
26 Hart, Aaron   Millennium 11.46 +0.6 1  
26 Huckaby, Keith   Agua Fria Union 11.46 +0.6 13  
28 Whiting, Levi   Desert Ridge 11.48 +0.2 5  
29 Yates, Quinton   Independence 11.48 +0.6 1  
30 Clark, Joseph   Westwood 11.49 -0.9 3  
31 Spearman, Myles   Valley Vista 11.49 +0.2 5  
32 Bealey, Eli   Peoria 11.51w +2.2 12  
33 Cottrell, Austin   Sandra Day O'Con 11.52 +0.6 1  
34 Warren, Thomas   Mountain Pointe 11.55 +0.1 6  
35 Cole, Trevon   Desert Ridge 11.56 -1.8 2  
36 Cameron, Deric   Betty H Fairfax 11.56 +0.1 6  
37 Tansmore, Jaylen   Chandler 11.57 -1.5 14  
38 Twumasi, Prince   Peoria 11.60 +0.6 13  
39 Harrell, Latrell   Betty H Fairfax 11.60 +0.9 8  
40 Audsley, Dylan   Chaparral 11.61 +0.6 13  
41 Pyle, Chris   Sandra Day O'Con 11.63 -0.9 3  
42 Polk, Isaiah   Moon Valley 11.65 -0.2 4  
43 Counts, Joey   Desert Ridge 11.66 -0.9 3  
44 Crandell, Bentley   Skyline 11.67 +1.7 10  
45 Tarkington, LaRon   Chandler 11.67 -1.8 2  
46 Chairez, Abram   Ironwood 11.69 +0.6 15  
47 Fitzgerald, David   Boulder Creek 11.70 -0.2 4  
48 Haase, Aaron   Gilbert 11.71 +1.0 11  
49 Zambrano, Jalen   McClintock 11.72 +0.9 8  
50 Oakley, Jeremiah   Valley Vista 11.72 -1.8 2  
51 Sweeter, Jesse   Moon Valley 11.72 +1.0 11  
52 Davis, Austin   Desert Vista 11.74 +0.6 1  
53 Dong, Jourdain   Ironwood 11.75w +2.2 12  
54 McGruder, Thomas   Sierra Linda 11.78 +0.6 1  
55 Skinner, Brian   Corona del Sol 11.78 +1.1 7  
56 McCoy, ElMondo   Valley Vista 11.79 +1.1 7  
57 McShanag, Hunter   Northwest Christ 11.80 +0.6 13  
58 Dryden, Camryn   Mountain Ridge 11.81 -0.9 3  
59 Dixson, Isiah   Highland 11.81 +0.6 1  
60 Romine, Ty   Gilbert 11.81 -0.2 4  
61 Hort, Trevor   Ironwood 11.82 +0.6 15  
62 Shabazz, Yusuf   Highland 11.82 +1.7 10  
63 Diaz, Nate   Agua Fria Union 11.83 +0.9 8  
64 Contes, James   Corona del Sol 11.84 +1.7 10  
65 Egbo, David   Chandler 11.85w +2.2 12  
66 Justice, Kyler   Dobson 11.89 +0.6 15  
67 Young, Matt   Desert Vista 11.90 -0.4 9  
68 Vangosen, Cullen   Desert Vista 11.91 +1.0 11  
69 Granillo, Ross   Agua Fria Union 11.91 -1.8 2  
70 German, Jesus   Skyline 11.91 -1.5 14  
71 Ellenberger, Tyler   North Canyon 11.93 -0.9 3  
72 Hatten, Tysan   Gilbert 11.95 +0.2 5  
73 Dietz, Ross   Verrado 11.95 +1.1 7  
74 Fabiano, Caleb   Hamilton 11.96 +0.6 1  
75 Paparella, Matt   Ironwood 11.97 +1.7 10  
76 Irelan, Favon   Independence 12.00 +0.6 13  
77 Turner, Treyvon   Sierra Linda 12.01 +1.1 7  
78 Roehl, AJ   Verrado 12.02 +0.1 6  
79 Jack, Kozy   Independence 12.03 +1.1 7  
80 Perea-Schaefer, Julian   Horizon 12.03w +2.2 12  
81 Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler   Dobson 12.07 +1.1 7  
82 Spradling, Dylan   Boulder Creek 12.09 -0.4 9  
83 Lopez, Gabriel   Skyline 12.09 -1.5 14  
84 Schwenn, Riley   Horizon 12.10 +1.0 11  
85 Gaither, Dwayne   Millennium 12.14 +0.1 6  
86 Stevens, Nathan   Hamilton 12.14 +0.1 6  
87 Nash, Marcus   Verrado 12.15 -1.8 2  
88 Marshall, Scott   Desert Vista 12.18 +0.9 8  
89 Suell, Billy   McClintock 12.19 -0.9 3  
89 Chadwick, Josh   Highland 12.19 +0.6 13  
91 Cobb, Raymond   North Canyon 12.22 +0.9 8  
92 Hogg, James   Westwood 12.24 +0.9 8  
93 Amdam, Abraham   Sierra Linda 12.25 -1.8 2  
94 Egbo, Daniel   Chandler 12.29 +1.0 11  
95 Parenteau, Ryan   Boulder Creek 12.30 -1.5 14  
96 Horvath, Dexter   Mountain Ridge 12.31 +0.2 5  
97 Hayes, Seth   Dobson 12.33 -0.9 3  
98 Herzberg, Dylan   Skyline 12.40 +0.2 5  
99 Davis, Ramoan   Sierra Linda 12.42 -0.4 9  
100 Rees, Grant   Desert Mountain 12.48 -1.5 14  
101 Yabo, Donovan   Peoria 12.51 -0.4 9  
102 Burke, Hayden   Desert Mountain 12.55 +0.6 13  
103 Rivas, Erik   Desert View 12.55 +1.0 11  
104 Pawlowski, Jake   Gilbert 12.63 -0.2 4  
105 Vargas, Jose   Trevor G Browne 12.68 +1.1 7  
106 Rodgers, Carson   Horizon 12.70 +1.1 7  
107 Jaeger, Dino   Dobson 12.82 -0.2 4  
108 Calle, Alex   Mountain Ridge 12.82 -0.9 3  
109 Gossett, Alfonzo   Hamilton 12.83 +1.0 11  
110 Chavez, Luis   Desert View 12.96 +0.6 13  
111 Piorkowski, Michael   Tempe Preparator 13.02 -0.4 9  
112 Escobedo, Bryan   Trevor G Browne 14.12 -1.8 2  
113 Russell, Kye   North Canyon 16.45 +0.6 15  
-- Ellsworth, Brenden   Highland FS +2.2 12  
 
Mens 100m Bantam Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ruffin, Nigel   AZ Rising Stars 13.47 +0.0 1  
2 Davis, Dominique   Arizona Flames T 13.64 +0.0 1  
3 Adams, Quaron   Do Right TC 14.03 +0.0 1  
4 Rice, Brendan   AZ Cheetahs 14.15 +0.0 1  
5 Byrd, Terry   Do Right TC 14.27 +0.0 1  
6 Vaugh, Martin   Do Right TC 14.36 +0.0 1  
7 Young, Jordan   Unattached 14.79 +0.0 1  
8 Green, Joscelyn   Arizona Rising S 14.91 +0.0 1  
9 Baty, Charles   Do Right TC 15.64 +0.0 1  
 
Mens 100m Premier Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kilty, Richard   Unattached 10.23 +0.3 1  
2 Milus, Ryan   Arizona State 10.29 +0.0 2  
3 Lewis-Frances, Mark   Unattached 10.33 +0.0 2  
4 Warner, Justyn   Project Athletic 10.33 +0.0 2  
5 Warner, Ian   Iowa State 10.37 +0.0 2  
6 Trice, Lawrence   Unattached 10.39 +0.0 2  
7 Auberry, Daniel   Arizona State 10.41 +0.0 2  
8 Morris, Joe   Colorado 10.42 +0.0 2  
9 Dodson, Jeremy   Unattached 10.48 +0.0 2  
10 Thompson, Tim   Nebraska 10.49 +0.3 1  
11 Miller, Raymond   AAG 10.55 +0.3 1  
12 Schuler, Joshua   AAG 10.57 +0.3 1  
13 Pierson, Evan   Oklahoma 10.62 +0.3 1  
14 Claye, Will   Nike 10.64 +0.3 1  
15 Osovnikar, Matic   Unattached 10.76 +0.0 2  
16 Freeman, Justin   Arizona State 10.77 +0.3 1  
17 Smith, Tyler   Georgetown 11.08 +0.3 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Richards, Donte   Unattached 20.74 +0.9 4  
2 Underwood, Isaiah   Glendale (CA) 21.14 +0.9 4  
3 Wood, Jamel   Oklahoma 21.22 +0.9 4  
4 Thurber, Aaron   Glendale (CA) 21.25 +1.6 3  
5 McKenzie, Dexter   Nebraska 21.37 +0.9 4  
6 Lawrence, Michael   Unattached 21.41 +0.9 4  
1 Williams, Javon   Chandler 21.55 +0.0 15  
2 Pascascio, Giovanni   Valley Vista 21.56 +0.0 15  
7 Walker-Khan, Dannish   Unattached 21.63 +0.9 4  
8 Lathan, Tre'   Oklahoma 21.69 +1.6 3  
9 Campbell, Chris   Kansas State 21.73 +0.0 2  
10 Winfrey, Nathaniel   Oklahoma 21.83 +1.6 3  
11 Adams, Bryan   UC Riverside 21.84 +1.6 3  
3 Ortiz, Jalen   Centennial 21.85 +0.0 15  
12 Richmond, Jeff   Colorado State 21.88 +1.6 3  
4 Clark, Christian   Westwood 21.89 +0.0 15  
13 Winters, Brandon   Purdue 21.90 +0.0 2  
14 Mattson, Nathan   North Dakota Sta 21.96 +0.0 2  
15 Myers, Preston   Southern Utah 22.09 +0.0 1  
16 Wannah, Christian   Glendale (CA) 22.10 +1.6 3  
17 Rideaux, Jerome   UC Riverside 22.15 +1.6 3  
5 Samuel, James   Hamilton 22.24 +1.3 11  
6 Harris, Shai   Independence 22.31 +0.0 14  
7 McKay, Gary   Chaparral 22.33 +0.0 14  
8 White, Travonn   Mountain Pointe 22.34 +0.0 14  
9 Brice-Moore, Jelani   Verrado 22.37 +0.0 13  
10 Moore, Kejavon   Mountain Pointe 22.42 +0.0 14  
18 Fashola, Kevin   UC Riverside 22.42 +0.0 2  
11 Marrero, Dionee   Sandra Day O'Con 22.46 +0.0 14  
12 Setoki, Marcus   Sandra Day O'Con 22.47 +0.0 15  
13 Spearman, Myles   Valley Vista 22.55 +1.3 11  
14 Fair, Damario   Betty H Fairfax 22.63 +0.0 13  
15 Harrington, Dallas   Millennium 22.64 +0.0 15  
16 Ellsworth, Brenden   Highland 22.67 +0.0 13  
17 Gilliam, Malik   Westwood 22.68 +0.0 13  
18 Price, Toure   Chandler 22.74 +0.8 12  
19 Newman, Zac   Valley Vista 22.76 +0.0 14  
19 Walford, Teran   Nebraska 22.77 +0.0 1  
20 Dietz, Matt   Pinnacle 22.79 +0.8 12  
21 Bundy, Marquis   Boulder Creek 22.84 +0.0 13  
22 Dominique, Hodge   Centennial 22.87 +0.0 14  
23 Dean, Deselle   Chandler 22.90 +0.0 13  
24 Aberle, Josh   McClintock 22.95 +0.8 12  
25 Wright, George   Corona del Sol 22.98 +0.8 12  
26 Walden, Sedacy   North Canyon 22.99 +0.8 12  
27 Hart, Aaron   Millennium 23.04 +0.8 12  
28 Roehl, Nathan   Verrado 23.06w +2.4 9  
29 Crandell, Bentley   Skyline 23.07 +1.5 10  
30 Parks, Deon   Peoria 23.09 +1.3 11  
31 Huckaby, Keith   Agua Fria Union 23.09 +0.0 13  
32 Oakley, Jeremiah   Valley Vista 23.10 +1.3 11  
33 Chairez, Abram   Ironwood 23.15 +0.0 13  
34 Fitzgerald, David   Boulder Creek 23.18 +1.5 10  
35 Cole, Trevon   Desert Ridge 23.19 +1.5 10  
36 Schwartz, Brad   Chaparral 23.20 +1.2 7  
37 Pyle, Chris   Sandra Day O'Con 23.20 +0.0 13  
38 Edwards, DeJhon   Mountain Pointe 23.36 +1.5 10  
39 Davis, Lester   Moon Valley 23.39w +2.4 9  
40 Tansmore, Jaylen   Chandler 23.43 +0.8 12  
41 Cameron, Deric   Betty H Fairfax 23.45 +1.3 11  
42 Romine, Ty   Gilbert 23.47w +2.4 9  
43 Twumasi, Prince   Peoria 23.51 +1.5 10  
44 Mutach, Signory   McClintock 23.54 +1.5 10  
45 Zambrano, Jalen   McClintock 23.56w +2.4 9  
46 Reber, Braden   Boulder Creek 23.57 +1.4 8  
47 Robinson, Raekwon   Westwood 23.58 +1.5 10  
48 Hill, Stephan   Corona del Sol 23.59w +2.4 9  
49 Audsley, Dylan   Chaparral 23.62 +1.4 8  
50 Whiting, Levi   Desert Ridge 23.67 +1.5 10  
51 Guy, Eric   Vincent Massey C 23.70 +1.4 8  
52 Sweeter, Jesse   Moon Valley 23.70w +2.4 9  
53 Dryden, Camryn   Mountain Ridge 23.74 +0.5 6  
54 Shabazz, Yusuf   Highland 23.85 +1.3 11  
55 Haase, Aaron   Gilbert 23.85w +2.4 9  
56 Eggers, Tyler   Hamilton 23.86 +0.5 5  
57 Barrett, Moesha   Millennium 23.90 +1.4 8  
58 Justice, Kyler   Dobson 23.91 +0.2 3  
59 Granillo, Ross   Agua Fria Union 24.09 +1.2 7  
60 Holgerson, Jorgen   Desert Ridge 24.09 +0.5 6  
61 McGruder, Thomas   Sierra Linda 24.17 +0.2 4  
62 Hatten, Tysan   Gilbert 24.18 +0.2 4  
63 Paparella, Matt   Ironwood 24.23 +1.4 8  
64 Turner, Treyvon   Sierra Linda 24.23 +0.6 1  
65 German, Jesus   Skyline 24.24 +1.4 8  
66 Roehl, AJ   Verrado 24.24 +0.5 5  
67 Jack, Kozy   Independence 24.24 +1.2 7  
68 Fabiano, Caleb   Hamilton 24.29 +0.2 3  
69 Robertson, Jet   Ironwood 24.31 +1.2 7  
70 Smith, Anthony   Moon Valley 24.31 +0.6 1  
71 Pawlowski, Jake   Gilbert 24.35 +0.5 5  
72 Irelan, Favon   Independence 24.37w +2.4 9  
73 Egbo, David   Chandler 24.39 +0.5 6  
74 Tooker, Sam   Chaparral 24.42 +1.2 7  
75 Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler   Dobson 24.44 +0.5 5  
76 Lopez, Gabriel   Skyline 24.44 +0.5 5  
77 Packer, Riley   Highland 24.44 +0.5 6  
78 Hullinger, Logan   Ironwood 24.45 +1.4 8  
79 O'Georgia, Bryant   North Canyon 24.46 +1.4 8  
80 Harrell, Latrell   Betty H Fairfax 24.49 +1.4 8  
81 Weinbaum, Jake   Desert Mountain 24.52 +0.2 4  
82 Amdam, Abraham   Sierra Linda 24.57 +0.6 1  
83 Skinner, Brian   Corona del Sol 24.63 +0.5 6  
84 Cox, Connor   Desert Vista 24.73 +0.2 3  
85 Holmberg, Justin   Dobson 24.84 +0.2 4  
86 Hayes, Seth   Dobson 24.84 +0.5 5  
87 Canning, Grant   Boulder Creek 24.88 +0.2 3  
88 Espinoza, David   Agua Fria Union 24.89 +0.6 1  
89 Huch, Dylan   Corona del Sol 24.98 +0.5 6  
90 Moffitt, Adam   Tempe Preparator 25.08 +1.2 7  
91 Carollo, Tyler   Highland 25.21 +0.5 6  
92 Pei, David   Desert Mountain 25.30 +0.2 4  
93 Polk, Isaiah   Moon Valley 25.37 +0.6 1  
94 Nguyen, Kyle   Verrado 25.39 +0.2 4  
95 Davis, Ramoan   Sierra Linda 25.39 +0.6 1  
96 Page-Whitaker, Domanick   Agua Fria Union 25.49 +0.6 1  
97 Virrueta, Anthony   Trevor G Browne 25.55 +0.5 2  
98 Malek, Zach   Horizon 25.61 +0.5 2  
99 McGuire, Isiah   Peoria 25.68 +0.5 5  
100 Olivas, Josue   Desert View 25.69 +0.5 6  
101 Horvath, Dexter   Mountain Ridge 25.72 +0.2 3  
102 Herzberg, Dylan   Skyline 25.87 +0.2 3  
103 Vargas, Jose   Trevor G Browne 26.07 +0.5 2  
104 Barger, Braxton   Chandler 26.18 +0.5 2  
105 Calle, Alex   Mountain Ridge 26.26 +0.5 2  
106 Cocoa, Diegp   Desert View 26.54 +0.2 3  
107 Aguilar, Michael   Trevor G Browne 26.57 +0.5 2  
108 Rodgers, Carson   Horizon 26.68 +0.5 2  
109 Buchert, Jacob   Tempe Preparator 27.14 +0.5 2  
110 Ekstrom, Josh   Tempe Preparator 29.05 +0.6 1  
111 Garcia, Robert   Desert View 30.48 +0.2 3  
 
Mens 200m Premier Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kilty, Richard   Unattached 20.50 +0.0 1  
2 Dodson, Jeremy   Unattached 20.68 +0.0 2  
3 Barnett, Bryan   Athletics Canada 20.82 +0.0 2  
4 Burrows, Chris   Arizona State 20.93 +0.0 2  
5 Miller, Raymond   AAG 21.23 +0.0 2  
6 Warner, Ian   Iowa State 21.26 +0.0 1  
7 Morris, Joe   Colorado 21.26 +0.0 2  
8 Schuler, Joshua   AAG 21.30 +0.0 2  
9 Rodriguez, Carlos   Kansas State 21.31 +0.0 2  
10 Henry, William   Arizona State 21.34 +0.0 1  
11 Lennon-Ford, Luke   Great Britain 21.38 +0.0 2  
12 McTear, Jamarius   Central Arizona 21.46 +0.0 1  
13 Collins, Daveon   Central Arizona 21.53 +0.0 1  
14 Jurgilas, Martynas   Kansas State 21.56 +0.0 2  
15 Pierson, Evan   Oklahoma 21.71 +0.0 1  
16 Osovnikar, Matic   Unattached 22.18 +0.0 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McTear, Jamarius   Central Arizona 47.11 2  
2 Harris, Tremaine   Unattached 47.39 2  
3 Mortel, Reginald   Central Arizona 47.42 2  
4 Osei, Phillip   Unattached 47.71 1  
5 Campbell, Chris   Kansas State 48.16 2  
1 Pascascio, Giovanni   Valley Vista 48.70 1  
2 Clark, Christian   Westwood 48.74 1  
6 Kendrick, Andrew   Purdue 48.78 2  
7 McNair, Robert   Purdue 49.17 2  
8 Wilkins, Ethan   Iowa State 49.25 1  
3 Dominique, Hodge   Centennial 49.28 1  
4 Lopez, Anthony   Trevor G Browne 49.32 1  
9 Arvia, Chris   Purdue 49.40 1  
10 Ray, Aaron   CS Fullerton 49.41 2  
11 Pirtle, Gabe   Purdue 49.50 1  
12 Kufahl, Greg   Iowa State 49.70 1  
13 Browning, Zach   Colorado State 49.73 1  
5 Moore, Kejavon   Mountain Pointe 49.95 1  
6 Price, Toure   Chandler 49.96 1  
7 Elliott, Kyle   Dobson 50.63 1  
8 McShanag, Hunter   Northwest Christ 50.69 1  
14 Hawk, London   Nebraska 51.08 2  
9 Elliott, Blake   Dobson 51.16 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Pascascio, Giovanni   Valley Vista 49.45 6  
2 Clark, Christian   Westwood 49.65 2  
3 Moore, Kejavon   Mountain Pointe 49.88 8  
4 Lopez, Anthony   Trevor G Browne 50.19 2  
5 Price, Toure   Chandler 50.27 3  
6 Dominique, Hodge   Centennial 50.34 6  
7 Elliott, Kyle   Dobson 50.43 8  
8 Elliott, Blake   Dobson 50.78 5  
9 McShanag, Hunter   Northwest Christ 51.00 13  
10 Walden, Sedacy   North Canyon 51.08 1  
11 Ridge, Drake   Corona del Sol 51.37 7  
12 Dean, Deselle   Chandler 51.76 9  
13 Elliot, Ryan   Sandra Day O'Con 51.76 4  
14 Keswick, Eric   Mountain Ridge 51.99 9  
15 Dean, Tony   Betty H Fairfax 52.07 10  
16 Samuel, James   Hamilton 52.30 13  
17 Harris, Alex   Sandra Day O'Con 52.76 11  
18 Harris, Shai   Independence 52.80 6  
19 Robinson, Raekwon   Westwood 52.97 7  
20 Higinbotham, Sean   Mountain Pointe 53.03 12  
21 Acevedo, Juan   Desert Ridge 53.04 7  
22 Duke, Devyn   Betty H Fairfax 53.05 13  
23 Hullinger, Logan   Ironwood 53.23 1  
24 Terreri, Nick   Desert Vista 53.31 9  
25 Sader, Levi   Vincent Massey C 53.38 5  
26 Hort, Trevor   Ironwood 53.47 1  
27 Weinberg, Keegan   McClintock 53.51 7  
28 Jackson, Jalene   Valley Vista 53.54 4  
29 Sykes, Elijah   Chandler 53.58 7  
30 De la cruz, Zach   Boulder Creek 53.59 2  
31 Rojel, Carlos   St Augustine Cat 53.89 13  
32 Knight, Devin   Moon Valley 53.92 5  
33 Avila, Easton   Gilbert 53.93 1  
34 Westbrook, Justin   Hamilton 54.11 6  
35 Morris, Wyatt   Boulder Creek 54.27 10  
36 Alejandre, Nick   Sandra Day O'Con 54.28 3  
37 Parenteau, Ryan   Boulder Creek 54.52 8  
38 Belvins, Arthur   Independence 54.54 1  
39 Polk, Isaiah   Moon Valley 54.62 4  
40 Sinica-Williams, Tevon   Westwood 54.74 2  
41 Gilloon, Ben   Tempe Preparator 54.81 10  
42 Reed, Logan   Highland 55.07 5  
43 Pei, David   Desert Mountain 55.08 8  
44 Hill, Brad   Centennial 55.13 10  
45 Kleifield, Robert   Chaparral 55.21 2  
46 Huerta, Pedro   Desert Ridge 55.30 6  
47 Arvayo, Anthony   McClintock 55.37 9  
48 Hernandez, Laman   Sierra Linda 55.40 8  
49 Lopez, Gabriel   Skyline 55.42 12  
50 Rascon, Pablo   Agua Fria Union 55.44 12  
51 Vignere, Jacob   Gilbert 55.45 5  
52 Kilgo, Dwayne   Independence 55.65 10  
53 Smith, Alex   Corona del Sol 55.79 11  
54 Deegan, Michael   Desert Vista 56.05 5  
55 German, Jesus   Skyline 56.06 9  
56 Wilson, Alex-John   Independence 56.23 4  
57 Smith, Dylan   Desert Vista 56.23 2  
58 Roberts, Justin   Dobson 56.26 7  
59 Fishburn, Grant   Corona del Sol 56.30 3  
60 Paparella, Matt   Ironwood 56.33 11  
61 Shipp, Cody   Corona del Sol 56.35 6  
62 Holgerson, Jorgen   Desert Ridge 56.42 5  
63 Levine, Chandler   Desert Mountain 56.51 3  
64 Harris, Tyziah   Valley Vista 56.66 9  
65 Gaither, Dwayne   Millennium 56.70 8  
66 Barger, Braxton   Chandler 56.74 1  
67 Virrueta, Anthony   Trevor G Browne 56.88 3  
68 Carter, Steve   Desert View 56.98 8  
69 Brune, Dean   Verrado 57.23 9  
70 Roberts, Connor   North Canyon 57.41 12  
71 Perna, Dominic   Boulder Creek 57.47 12  
72 Cummings, Craig   Chandler 57.50 9  
73 Flower, Alexander   North Canyon 57.67 7  
74 Holmberg, Justin   Dobson 57.71 4  
75 Sprout, Sam   Tempe Preparator 57.79 11  
76 Weinbaum, Jake   Desert Mountain 57.83 5  
77 Salazar, Adrian   Millennium 57.90 11  
78 Burke, Hayden   Desert Mountain 58.02 3  
79 Carollo, Tyler   Highland 58.20 4  
80 Paulo, Jared   Chandler 58.22 6  
81 Robertson, Jet   Ironwood 58.24 11  
82 McGuire, Isiah   Peoria 58.29 11  
83 Brailsford, Tyler   Skyline 58.39 1  
84 Esser, Jordan   Horizon 58.68 11  
85 Piorkowski, Michael   Tempe Preparator 58.72 13  
86 Herzberg, Dylan   Skyline 1:00.06 8  
87 Fiore, Kendall   Chandler 1:00.52 2  
88 Lajom, Aaron   Hamilton 1:00.89 11  
89 Cavazos, Frederico   Sierra Linda 1:00.94 12  
90 Escobedo, Bryan   Trevor G Browne 1:01.45 6  
91 Buchert, Jacob   Tempe Preparator 1:01.85 6  
92 Chavez, Luis   Desert View 1:03.07 10  
93 Cocoa, Diegp   Desert View 1:03.39 13  
94 Stone, Bobby   Verrado 1:06.56 7  
-- Kammeyer, Alex   Centennial DQ 13  
-- Haase, Aaron   Gilbert DQ 3  
-- Dietz, Matt   Pinnacle DQ 2  
-- Calderon, Geoffery   Sierra Linda DQ 10  
 
Mens 400m Premier Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sanford, Donald   Israel 45.76 1  
2 Strachan, Richard   Great Britain 46.22 1  
3 Wood, Jamel   Oklahoma 46.40 1  
4 Morano, Drew   Unattached 46.62 1  
5 Baker, Ethan   Oklahoma 46.89 1  
6 Caesar, Kelsey   Arizona State 47.27 1  
7 Monson, Robert Seth   Colorado State 48.74 1  
8 Perron, Austin   Georgetown 49.30 1  
 
Mixed 400m WHEELCHAIR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hightower, Erik   Arizona Disabled 50.03 2  
2 Davis, Troy   Arizona Disabled 53.98 2  
3 Abbott, Zach   Arizona 54.99 2  
4 Ryberg, Lamar   Arizona Disabled 55.89 2  
5 Torres, Arturo   Arizona 1:01.26 2  
6 Ryberg, David   Arizona Disabled 1:01.79 2  
7 Binning, Stephen   Arizona 1:02.75 2  
8 Warren, Gavin   Arizona Disabled 1:03.97 1  
9 Odom, Mason   Arizona Disabled 1:09.50 1  
10 Roux, Aaron   Arizona 1:11.88 1  
11 Swanson, Ben   Arizona Disabled 1:12.57 1  
12 Sesser, Kanya   Unattached 1:12.80 1  
13 Dewald, Carleigh   Unattached 1:20.61 1  
14 Larsen, Jessica   Arizona Disabled 1:21.09 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Graham, David   Highland 1:51.80 1  
2 Traywick, Dylan   Westwood 1:52.67 1  
1 Coupe, Jason   Central Arizona 1:53.79 1  
2 Smith, Logan   Kansas State 1:54.04 1  
3 Rollock, Fard   Central Arizona 1:54.18 1  
4 Hintz, Josh   North Dakota Sta 1:54.63 1  
5 Cook, Brandon   CS Fullerton 1:54.96 1  
6 Uetz, Spencer   North Dakota Sta 1:55.78 1  
3 Groll, Matti   Desert Mountain 1:56.02 1  
7 Wynn, Tyler   Purdue 1:56.05 1  
8 Madlock, Sidney   Nebraska 1:56.88 1  
4 Jenkins, DeMar   Millennium 1:57.58 1  
9 Wilright, Demetri   UC Riverside 1:57.72 1  
5 James, Jeren   Mountain Ridge 1:57.77 1  
6 Armstrong, Jalen   Mountain Pointe 1:57.99 1  
7 Elliott, Blake   Dobson 1:58.76 1  
8 Elliott, Kyle   Dobson 1:58.94 1  
9 Dink, Tyler   Verrado 2:00.26 1  
10 Singer, Rafer   North Canyon 2:07.32 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Graham, David   Highland 1:56.52 1  
2 Matiski, Thomas   Chaparral 1:58.63 1  
3 Elliott, Kyle   Dobson 1:58.67 1  
4 Traywick, Dylan   Westwood 1:58.68 1  
5 Elliott, Blake   Dobson 1:59.91 1  
6 Ajak, Goch   Peoria 1:59.93 1  
7 Matiski, Matthew   Chaparral 2:00.38 1  
8 Jenkins, DeMar   Millennium 2:00.60 1  
9 Groll, Matti   Desert Mountain 2:00.79 1  
10 James, Jeren   Mountain Ridge 2:01.54 1  
11 Dink, Tyler   Verrado 2:01.65 1  
12 Russon, Brent   Desert Ridge 2:02.50 1  
13 Singer, Rafer   North Canyon 2:03.15 1  
14 Armstrong, Jalen   Mountain Pointe 2:03.34 1  
15 Oliver, Gabe   Dobson 2:03.43 1  
16 Martinez, Enriquez   Trevor G Browne 2:03.73 1  
17 Retana, Jose   Skyline 2:03.79 1  
18 Terreri, Nick   Desert Vista 2:03.80 1  
19 Buck, Patrick   Corona del Sol 2:04.09 1  
20 VanAllen, Josh   Highland 2:04.36 1  
21 Celaya, Anthony   Dobson 2:04.37 1  
22 Galeazzo, Austin   Boulder Creek 2:04.85 1  
23 Westbrook, Justin   Hamilton 2:05.21 1  
24 Ayala, Rudolfo   Mountain Ridge 2:05.24 1  
25 Walimaa, Jacob   Desert Vista 2:05.52 1  
26 Sexton, Cole   Chandler 2:05.60 1  
27 Witt, Jacob   Mountain Ridge 2:06.49 1  
28 Wright, Dallan   Highland 2:06.75 1  
29 Lozano, Casey   Boulder Creek 2:06.76 1  
30 Jackson, Dylan   Gilbert 2:07.06 1  
31 Gooden, Terrance   McClintock 2:07.08 1  
32 Gonzales, Gabe   Sandra Day O'Con 2:07.71 1  
33 Chavarin, Daniel   Trevor G Browne 2:07.74 1  
34 Anderson, Coleman   Boulder Creek 2:07.88 1  
35 Neveu, Justin   Sandra Day O'Con 2:08.03 1  
36 Bridge, Alec   Chaparral 2:08.25 1  
37 Orr, Robby   Ironwood 2:08.25 1  
38 Martinez, Nick   Corona del Sol 2:08.44 1  
39 Reddy, Srikanth   Desert Mountain 2:08.69 1  
40 Sawyer, Brent   Gilbert 2:08.77 1  
41 Blair, Ryan   Desert Mountain 2:09.05 1  
42 Carvajal, Martin   Agua Fria Union 2:09.12 1  
43 Peckham, Caleb   Tempe Preparator 2:09.17 1  
44 Mulligan, Sean   Hamilton 2:09.24 1  
45 Thomas, Malik   Millennium 2:09.35 1  
46 LeBeau, Logan   Skyline 2:10.24 1  
47 Gonzales, Dallin   Chandler 2:10.58 1  
48 Higinbotham, Sean   Mountain Pointe 2:10.63 1  
49 Hartvigson, Tanner   Centennial 2:10.72 1  
50 Husser, Ryan   Desert Vista 2:11.00 1  
51 Montano, Marcus   St Augustine Cat 2:11.64 1  
52 Aragon, David   St Augustine Cat 2:11.69 1  
53 Giordano, Troy   Desert Vista 2:12.84 1  
54 Martinez, Marco   Peoria 2:12.96 1  
55 Cardona, Santos   Gilbert 2:13.30 1  
56 Ruiz, Alajandro   Centennial 2:13.34 1  
57 Kautzman, Matt   Boulder Creek 2:13.73 1  
58 Lopez, Irving   North Canyon 2:13.82 1  
59 Tan, Albern   Tempe Preparator 2:13.89 1  
60 pederson, Will   Centennial 2:14.00 1  
61 Benz, Christopher   North Canyon 2:14.08 1  
62 Celaya, Matthew   Gilbert 2:14.34 1  
63 Cordova, Gabe   Millennium 2:14.36 1  
64 Gonzalez, Steven   McClintock 2:14.75 1  
65 Morales, Zala   McClintock 2:15.52 1  
66 Bridgers, Carson   Skyline 2:15.53 1  
67 Welu, Brian   Desert Mountain 2:16.47 1  
68 Rico, Vincent   Desert View 2:16.87 1  
69 Goucher, Paden   Verrado 2:17.35 1  
70 Brewer, Logan   Valley Vista 2:17.65 1  
71 Macias, Danny   Trevor G Browne 2:17.72 1  
72 Perez, Danny   Verrado 2:18.02 1  
73 Buehler, David   Ironwood 2:18.08 1  
74 Nunez, Daniel   Mountain Ridge 2:18.45 1  
75 Pena, Alex   Chandler 2:18.61 1  
76 Soriano, Juan   Independence 2:19.01 1  
77 Bestegui, Isaac   Camelback 2:19.41 1  
78 Yvanyez, Guillermo   Moon Valley 2:19.54 1  
79 Zamudio, Jose   Peoria 2:20.01 1  
80 Davis Payne, Imani   Valley Vista 2:20.05 1  
81 Woodard, Robert   Westwood 2:20.19 1  
82 Hernandez, Arturo   Moon Valley 2:20.26 1  
83 Scott, Davonte   Peoria 2:20.90 1  
84 Ackerman, Ben   Millennium 2:20.98 1  
85 Bartlett, Mitchell   Skyline 2:21.17 1  
86 Patel, Yogin   North Canyon 2:21.28 1  
87 Velasquez, Pedro   Desert View 2:21.44 1  
88 Prost, Conner   Hamilton 2:21.56 1  
89 Peterson, Joseph   Chandler 2:21.87 1  
90 Lopez, Johnathan   Corona del Sol 2:22.12 1  
91 Ramirez, Fabian   Moon Valley 2:22.56 1  
92 Simoneau, Joel   Tempe Preparator 2:22.83 1  
93 Saldano, Johnny   Verrado 2:23.26 1  
94 nelson, quintin   Centennial 2:24.09 1  
95 Villareal, Miguel   Moon Valley 2:24.65 1  
96 Barger, Braxton   Chandler 2:25.28 1  
97 Paulo, Jared   Chandler 2:25.41 1  
98 Chowdhury, Abhik   Mountain Pointe 2:25.56 1  
99 Duarte, Oscar   Camelback 2:26.02 1  
100 Armijo, Kenny   Desert Ridge 2:26.79 1  
101 Edwards, David   Ironwood 2:27.17 1  
102 Jewell, Samuel   Mountain Pointe 2:27.76 1  
103 Payne, Nathan   Horizon 2:27.77 1  
104 Smith, Merick   Hamilton 2:28.64 1  
105 Fiore, Kendall   Chandler 2:29.18 1  
106 Brittain, Ben   Chandler 2:29.64 1  
107 Kroeppler, David   Horizon 2:31.44 1  
108 Harding, Isaac   Desert View 2:33.27 1  
109 Bybee, Robert   Buckeye Union 2:34.61 1  
110 Lopez, Salvador   Camelback 2:37.94 1  
111 Zamora, Jonathan   Camelback 2:46.17 1  
-- Saavedra, Emmanuel   Agua Fria Union DQ 1  
 
Mens 800m Premier Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ellerton, Andrew   Unattached 1:48.03 1  
2 Harris, Geoff   Unattached 1:48.65 1  
3 Shaw, Brandon   Unattached 1:49.11 1  
4 Brinn, Tommy   Nebraska 1:49.17 1  
5 Smith, Kyle   Unattached 1:49.35 1  
6 Kline, John   Arizona State 1:49.38 1  
7 Clair, Darren St.   Unattached 1:49.60 1  
8 Davies, Jacob   Kansas State 1:50.22 1  
9 Heppner, Moses   North Dakota Sta 1:50.68 1  
10 Griffith, Kevin   Purdue 1:51.28 1  
11 Hutchinson, Immanuel   Central Arizona 1:51.65 1  
12 Butler, Seth   Colorado State 1:52.47 1  
13 Lecompte, Brooks   Unattached 1:52.79 1  
14 Garcia, Phillip   Paradise Valley 1:54.92 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taft, Kevin   New Mexico State 3:54.47 1  
2 Baker-Slama, Garrett   Arizona State 3:54.60 1  
3 Rivera, Jesus   Arizona State 3:55.43 1  
4 Whitlatch, Matt   Paradise Valley 3:56.48 1  
5 Jordan, Cody   UC Riverside 3:56.71 1  
6 Worries, Kent   Unattached 3:58.16 1  
7 Gonzales, Jared   Arizona State 4:00.61 1  
8 Chavez, Randy   Central Arizona 4:02.10 1  
9 Dunkerly, Jason   Unattached 4:08.05 1  
-- Wong, Daniel   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Mens 1500m Premier Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brannen, Nathan   Unattached 3:39.85 1  
2 Martinson, Geoffrey   Unattached 3:41.41 1  
3 Terry, Darius   Arizona State 3:41.78 1  
4 Boorsma, Kyle   Speed River Olym 3:43.06 1  
5 Corrigan, Peter   Unattached 3:43.16 1  
6 Lincoln, Matt   Unattached 3:43.30 1  
7 Happe, Nick   Arizona State 3:46.27 1  
8 Genest, Alex   Speed River Olym 3:47.06 1  
9 Valle, Armando Del   Kansas State 3:47.79 1  
10 Pierre, Brian   Arizona State 3:48.99 1  
11 Horn, Jordan   adidas 3:49.38 1  
12 Finn, Ryan   Unattached 3:49.87 1  
13 Hanson, Kyle   Kansas State 3:49.96 1  
14 Winter, Chris   Speed River Olym 3:50.10 1  
15 Molina, Jesus   Arizona State 3:50.88 1  
16 Walker, Josh   Arizona State 3:51.36 1  
17 Gorman, Dan   Unattached 3:51.65 1  
18 D'Acquisto, Domenic   Arizona State 3:52.69 1  
19 Leverington, Tyler   North Dakota Sta 3:53.46 1  
20 Rosenberg, Logan   New Mexico 4:11.58 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wagner, Michael   Mountain Ridge 4:22.75 1  
2 Groll, Matti   Desert Mountain 4:23.71 1  
3 Woolf, Logan   Highland 4:24.20 1  
4 Roa, Eduardo   McClintock 4:26.03 1  
5 Retana, Jose   Skyline 4:26.71 1  
6 Wheeler, Marcus   Hamilton 4:27.31 1  
7 Whitney, Jacob   Corona del Sol 4:27.86 1  
8 Wagner, Steven   Mountain Ridge 4:28.81 1  
9 Traywick, Dylan   Westwood 4:29.24 1  
10 Aguilar, Mannie   Highland 4:31.85 1  
11 Torres, Michael   Trevor G Browne 4:32.17 1  
12 Dale, Nick   Mountain Ridge 4:32.67 1  
13 Vasquez, Brennan   North Canyon 4:33.03 1  
14 Stern, Jonathan   Desert Mountain 4:33.70 1  
15 Cooper, Austin   Westwood 4:34.03 1  
16 Blair, Ryan   Desert Mountain 4:39.20 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Traywick, Dylan   Westwood 4:27.59 1  
2 Woolf, Logan   Highland 4:29.55 1  
3 Wagner, Michael   Mountain Ridge 4:30.37 1  
4 Groll, Matti   Desert Mountain 4:30.62 1  
5 Araujo, Orbelin   Phoenix Central 4:31.53 1  
6 Roa, Eduardo   McClintock 4:32.19 1  
7 Cooper, Austin   Westwood 4:32.77 1  
8 Retana, Jose   Skyline 4:33.11 1  
9 Whitney, Jacob   Corona del Sol 4:33.27 1  
10 Wagner, Steven   Mountain Ridge 4:33.39 1  
11 Wheeler, Marcus   Hamilton 4:33.53 1  
12 Torres, Michael   Trevor G Browne 4:34.63 1  
13 Stern, Jonathan   Desert Mountain 4:36.53 1  
14 Vasquez, Brennan   North Canyon 4:37.99 1  
15 Aguilar, Mannie   Highland 4:38.78 1  
16 Dale, Nick   Mountain Ridge 4:39.26 1  
17 Blair, Ryan   Desert Mountain 4:39.70 1  
18 Pineda, Jorge   Moon Valley 4:39.87 1  
19 Holt, Gordon   Tempe Preparator 4:41.25 1  
20 Jones, Weston   Highland 4:41.39 1  
21 Maag, Jonas   Hamilton 4:41.67 1  
22 Alva, Christian   Westwood 4:42.20 1  
23 Singer, Rafer   North Canyon 4:42.67 1  
24 VanAllen, Josh   Highland 4:43.46 1  
25 Peckham, Caleb   Tempe Preparator 4:43.97 1  
26 Aguinaga, Alex   Desert Vista 4:44.00 1  
27 Adames, Joseph   Independence 4:45.09 1  
28 Galeazzo, Austin   Boulder Creek 4:45.40 1  
29 Martinez, Enriquez   Trevor G Browne 4:45.48 1  
30 Trusswell, Andrew   Corona del Sol 4:45.62 1  
31 Armstrong, Jalen   Mountain Pointe 4:46.49 1  
32 Conner, Colby   Centennial 4:46.56 1  
33 Dasgupta, Avi   Mountain Pointe 4:47.25 1  
34 Brace, Jack   Verrado 4:47.32 1  
35 Ammons, Tucker   Desert Mountain 4:47.87 1  
36 Rawlinson, Porter   Gilbert 4:47.99 1  
37 Ortega, Austin   North Canyon 4:48.07 1  
38 Guerrero, Mufasa   Agua Fria Union 4:48.52 1  
39 Kirkendoll, Aron   Boulder Creek 4:48.88 1  
40 Estrada, Kevin   Desert Vista 4:49.17 1  
41 LeBeau, Logan   Skyline 4:49.41 1  
42 Macias, Danny   Trevor G Browne 4:49.53 1  
43 Celaya, Anthony   Dobson 4:50.22 1  
44 Gonzales, Dallin   Chandler 4:50.58 1  
45 Banen, Louis   Chaparral 4:50.82 1  
46 Leyva, Marcos   Dobson 4:51.52 1  
47 Fischer, Blake   Corona del Sol 4:51.68 1  
48 Rico, Vincent   Desert View 4:52.03 1  
49 Wolf, Ryan   Millennium 4:52.63 1  
50 Wanlass, Taylor   Hamilton 4:52.99 1  
51 McDonnell, Reagan   Desert Vista 4:53.08 1  
52 Ontiveros, Jesus   Independence 4:53.42 1  
53 Marian, Vali   Valley Vista 4:53.44 1  
54 Yonke, Nick   Horizon 4:53.47 1  
55 Van der Walt, Charles   Horizon 4:53.51 1  
56 Tielke, Austin   Desert Vista 4:53.98 1  
57 Hermosillo, Daniel   Valley Vista 4:54.98 1  
58 Smith, Samuel   Sandra Day O'Con 4:55.08 1  
59 Misialek, Seth   Skyline 4:55.98 1  
60 Farrell, Kevin   Verrado 4:56.92 1  
61 Born, Casey   Ironwood 4:56.93 1  
62 Reyak, Madut   Peoria 4:57.10 1  
63 McCalla, Josiah   Chandler 4:57.62 1  
64 Carroll, Jacob   Gilbert 4:58.11 1  
65 Sarat, Victor   North Canyon 4:58.14 1  
66 nelson, quintin   Centennial 4:58.54 1  
67 Otis, Timothy   Skyline 4:58.66 1  
68 Kutter, Gabe   Sandra Day O'Con 4:59.14 1  
69 Recamier, Bruno   Trevor G Browne 4:59.37 1  
70 Bennion, Doug   Gilbert 4:59.41 1  
71 Rojas, Michael   McClintock 5:00.05 1  
72 Carnefix, Mitch   Chaparral 5:00.30 1  
73 Hidalgo, Emmanuel   McClintock 5:00.36 1  
74 Woodman, Daniel   Agua Fria Union 5:00.40 1  
75 Sexton, Cole   Chandler 5:00.87 1  
76 Martinez, Marco   Peoria 5:01.38 1  
77 Villalba, Erick   Gilbert 5:01.70 1  
78 Wasserman, Max   Chaparral 5:03.22 1  
79 Soriano, Juan   Independence 5:04.78 1  
80 Rohr, Darryn   Mountain Ridge 5:04.80 1  
81 Martinez, Andrew   Dobson 5:05.36 1  
82 Bello, Tommy   Mountain Pointe 5:05.59 1  
83 Anaya, Andrew   Buckeye Union 5:05.71 1  
84 Weeks, Mitchell   Centennial 5:06.22 1  
85 Eversden, Andrew   Corona del Sol 5:06.43 1  
86 Buehler, David   Ironwood 5:07.64 1  
87 Furrey, Mike   Millennium 5:08.95 1  
88 Muncie, Trevin   Boulder Creek 5:09.77 1  
89 Knorr, Jeremy   Boulder Creek 5:09.85 1  
90 Velasquez, Pedro   Desert View 5:10.40 1  
91 Saville, Brendan   Chaparral 5:10.88 1  
92 Oliver, Gabe   Dobson 5:12.77 1  
93 Edwards, David   Ironwood 5:12.82 1  
94 Fuel, Isaiah   Millennium 5:14.73 1  
95 Matsumoto, Andrew   Tempe Preparator 5:14.76 1  
96 Saavedra, Emmanuel   Agua Fria Union 5:15.40 1  
97 Vasquez, Isaiah   Chandler 5:15.77 1  
98 Best, Will   Horizon 5:16.36 1  
99 Hernandez, Arturo   Moon Valley 5:16.95 1  
100 Duarte, Oscar   Camelback 5:18.91 1  
101 Black, Trenton   Verrado 5:19.82 1  
102 Vega, Andrew   Peoria 5:22.31 1  
103 Paulo, Jared   Chandler 5:22.96 1  
104 Harris, David   Centennial 5:24.98 1  
105 Fiore, Kendall   Chandler 5:28.65 1  
106 Armijo, Kenny   Desert Ridge 5:28.73 1  
107 Downey, Nathan   Desert Ridge 5:29.37 1  
108 Jewell, Samuel   Mountain Pointe 5:31.46 1  
109 Yvanyez, Guillermo   Moon Valley 5:32.64 1  
110 Hernandez, Willy   Camelback 5:32.82 1  
111 Bestegui, Isaac   Camelback 5:33.05 1  
112 Nevarez, Angelo   McClintock 5:34.25 1  
113 Payne, Nathan   Horizon 5:35.44 1  
114 Roomes, Roshon   Desert Ridge 5:36.20 1  
115 Brittain, Ben   Chandler 5:36.78 1  
116 Simoneau, Joel   Tempe Preparator 5:36.97 1  
117 Bonkiye, Abubakar   Sierra Linda 5:38.69 1  
118 Miranda, Marcus   Verrado 5:46.65 1  
119 Young, Austin   Desert Ridge 5:47.19 1  
120 Rivera, Gilbert   Sierra Linda 5:52.87 1  
121 Urias, Miguel   Sierra Linda 5:52.94 1  
122 Lopez, Salvador   Camelback 5:54.78 1  
123 Antonio, Armando   Desert View 5:57.70 1  
124 Lawson, Isaac   Sierra Linda 6:03.59 1  
125 Loya, Martin   Desert View 6:20.10 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roa, Eduardo   McClintock 9:41.45 1  
2 Araujo, Orbelin   Phoenix Central 9:43.23 1  
3 Wesson, Ryan   Sandra Day O'Con 9:47.24 1  
4 Torres, Michael   Trevor G Browne 9:48.75 1  
5 Whitney, Jacob   Corona del Sol 9:52.57 1  
6 Retana, Jose   Skyline 9:54.63 1  
7 Nova, Alex   Boulder Creek 9:55.01 1  
8 Ammons, Tucker   Desert Mountain 9:55.61 1  
9 Smith, Ryan   Desert Vista 9:57.36 1  
10 Prickett, Jake   Boulder Creek 9:57.74 1  
11 Vasquez, Brennan   North Canyon 9:58.55 1  
12 Smith, Zach   Desert Vista 9:58.90 1  
13 Gonzales, Cole   McClintock 9:59.58 1  
14 Stern, Jonathan   Desert Mountain 9:59.59 1  
15 Saraficio, James   Casa Grande Unio 10:00.13 1  
16 Kooinga, Nick   Desert Vista 10:01.50 1  
17 Peckham, Caleb   Tempe Preparator 10:03.46 1  
18 Montanez, Nico   St Augustine Cat 10:03.97 1  
19 Kane, Steven   Chandler 10:07.80 1  
20 Alderete, Zach   St Augustine Cat 10:08.90 1  
21 Maag, Jonas   Hamilton 10:15.21 1  
22 Sweetland, Damon   Sandra Day O'Con 10:15.29 1  
23 Ajak, Goch   Peoria 10:19.65 1  
24 Ortega, Austin   North Canyon 10:20.47 1  
25 Brace, Jack   Verrado 10:22.42 1  
26 Pineda, Jorge   Moon Valley 10:23.15 1  
27 Rojas, Michael   McClintock 10:25.19 1  
28 Nielson, Brandon   Highland 10:25.90 1  
29 Van der Walt, Charles   Horizon 10:26.20 1  
30 Dasgupta, Avi   Mountain Pointe 10:26.28 1  
31 Oliver, Gabe   Dobson 10:26.58 1  
32 White, Seamus   Hamilton 10:26.65 1  
33 Harmillo, Daniel   Valley Vista 10:27.22 1  
34 Carroll, Jacob   Gilbert 10:28.15 1  
35 Rodrigues, Jose   Camelback 10:28.27 1  
36 Conner, Colby   Centennial 10:29.02 1  
37 Leyva, Marcos   Dobson 10:29.59 1  
38 Meyer, Luke   Boulder Creek 10:29.83 1  
39 Aguinaga, Austin   Desert Vista 10:30.33 1  
40 Elitz, Justin   Mountain Ridge 10:30.38 1  
41 Rawlinson, Porter   Gilbert 10:30.55 1  
42 Sarat, Victor   North Canyon 10:31.72 1  
43 Gissel, Colter   Gilbert 10:32.03 1  
44 Samuels, Phil   Gilbert 10:32.12 1  
45 Yonke, Nick   Horizon 10:32.41 1  
46 Gerster, Jake   Desert Mountain 10:32.52 1  
47 Harris, David   Centennial 10:32.84 1  
48 Normand, Ryan   Corona del Sol 10:33.01 1  
49 Ontiveros, Jesus   Independence 10:33.38 1  
50 Feifer, Cameron   Boulder Creek 10:34.57 1  
51 Paige, Weston   Highland 10:36.47 1  
52 Recamier, Bruno   Trevor G Browne 10:36.95 1  
53 Born, Casey   Ironwood 10:40.55 1  
54 Zuniga, Diego   Trevor G Browne 10:41.09 1  
55 McCalla, Josiah   Chandler 10:43.13 1  
56 Rodrigez Chavez, Jesse   Skyline 10:43.84 1  
57 Farrell, Kevin   Verrado 10:44.86 1  
58 Hanson, Peter   Highland 10:45.20 1  
59 Gordon, Matthew   Chaparral 10:45.71 1  
60 Esterly, Elden   Moon Valley 10:45.91 1  
61 Frantz, Alex   Corona del Sol 10:47.37 1  
62 Otis, Timothy   Skyline 10:47.75 1  
63 Alva, Christian   Westwood 10:48.56 1  
64 Weeks, Mitchell   Centennial 10:52.54 1  
65 Cullings, Patrick   Corona del Sol 10:54.46 1  
66 Hidalgo, Emmanuel   McClintock 10:56.26 1  
67 Prost, Conner   Hamilton 10:56.49 1  
68 Woodman, Daniel   Agua Fria Union 10:56.67 1  
69 Zaragoza, Francisco   Camelback 10:56.67 1  
70 Best, Will   Horizon 11:00.50 1  
71 Minjarez, Jesus   Trevor G Browne 11:01.23 1  
72 Ristagno, Michael   Desert Mountain 11:03.19 1  
73 Edwards, David   Ironwood 11:03.85 1  
74 Buehler, David   Ironwood 11:06.60 1  
75 Saavedra, Emmanuel   Agua Fria Union 11:07.72 1  
76 Furrey, Mike   Millennium 11:10.00 1  
77 Lamas III, Erasmo   Mountain Ridge 11:10.86 1  
78 Sattler, Colton   Mountain Ridge 11:11.10 1  
79 Walberg, Hudson   Hamilton 11:11.52 1  
80 Ornelas, Marco   Camelback 11:15.58 1  
81 Ioia, Austin   Dobson 11:19.16 1  
82 Sheptin, Jacob   Chaparral 11:19.28 1  
83 Black, Trenton   Verrado 11:25.86 1  
84 Vasquez, Isaiah   Chandler 11:27.20 1  
85 Matsumoto, Andrew   Tempe Preparator 11:29.65 1  
86 Ellis, Jacob   North Canyon 11:34.99 1  
87 Vest, Caramon   Desert Ridge 11:35.25 1  
88 Ramirez, Fabian   Moon Valley 11:45.59 1  
89 Torres, Victor   Peoria 11:52.51 1  
90 Hawkins, Brandon   Skyline 11:55.41 1  
91 Livingston, Gabriel   Peoria 12:06.02 1  
92 Bonkiye, Abubakar   Sierra Linda 12:07.50 1  
93 Contreras, Ulises   Peoria 12:11.69 1  
94 Huffman, Chris   Verrado 12:16.47 1  
95 Mank, Aaron   Chandler 12:29.14 1  
96 Brittain, Ben   Chandler 12:42.19 1  
97 Lawson, Isaac   Sierra Linda 12:52.56 1  
98 Rivera, Gilbert   Sierra Linda 12:54.49 1  
99 Urias, Miguel   Sierra Linda 12:54.53 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allen, Cale   Purdue 14:03.91 1  
2 Curley, Craig   Unattached 14:11.26 1  
3 Vidlak, Trevor   Nebraska 14:14.16 1  
4 Rubira, Julian de   Unattached 14:15.81 1  
5 Jackson, Tod   Central Arizona 14:25.41 1  
6 Herson, Ryan   Arizona State 14:35.42 1  
7 Harjamaki, Joonas   Finland 14:45.21 1  
8 Naylor, Jake   Paradise Valley 14:53.31 1  
9 Ruybalid, Jonah   New Mexico State 14:57.18 1  
10 Sakit, Paul   Central Arizona 14:57.61 1  
11 Khan, Talal   UC Riverside 14:58.68 1  
12 Falcon, Peter   Nebraska 14:59.71 1  
13 Pollow, Dennis   Unattached 15:00.46 1  
14 Selph, Rob   New Mexico State 15:01.39 1  
15 Joyce, Martin   North Dakota Sta 15:04.18 1  
16 Peterson, Bryce   Unattached 15:04.77 1  
17 Heck, Benjamin   UC Riverside 15:11.64 1  
18 Valencia, Alejandro   Paradise Valley 15:12.72 1  
19 Thompson, Josh   Central Arizona 15:17.69 1  
20 Espinoza, Joshua   Glendale (CA) 15:21.01 1  
21 Gauger, Michael   UC Riverside 15:22.80 1  
22 Hagler, Andrew   Arizona State 15:23.97 1  
23 Rubalcaba, Caleb   Central Arizona 15:29.03 1  
24 Ruybalid, Ian   New Mexico State 15:35.06 1  
25 Yazzie, Ryan   Central Arizona 15:35.65 1  
26 Puraci, Sebastian   UC Riverside 15:36.22 1  
27 Taft, Kevin   New Mexico State 15:43.59 1  
28 Albright, Scott   Unattached 15:44.36 1  
29 Anderson, Grady   North Dakota Sta 15:51.24 1  
30 Beechan, Nicholas   UC Riverside 16:08.70 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Karanja, Josh   Unattached 8:59.08 1  
2 Heng, Jarren   Nebraska 9:03.08 1  
3 Roman, Fernando   Kansas State 9:09.69 1  
4 Schnieders, Steven   Arizona State 9:16.24 1  
5 Nicolls, Danny   Oklahoma 9:16.26 1  
6 Gomez, Patrick   Oklahoma 9:16.60 1  
7 Espinoza, Joshua   Glendale (CA) 9:23.51 1  
8 Goodman, Andrew   Colorado State 9:23.61 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lathan, Tre'   Oklahoma 13.89 2  
2 Brown, Trevor   Colorado State 13.91 2  
3 Silkauskas, Mantas   Kansas State 14.05 2  
4 Blaylark, Tevin   Glendale (CA) 14.39 1  
5 Moseley, Ingvar   Project Athletic 14.40 1  
6 Winters, Brandon   Purdue 14.41 2  
7 Ukaoma, Miles   Nebraska 14.41 2  
8 Sander, Ryan   Iowa State 14.56 2  
9 Leutz, Weston   North Dakota Sta 14.72 2  
10 Wasinger, Robert   Colorado State 14.76 1  
1 Centers, Devin   Chandler 14.82 7  
11 Winfrey, Nathaniel   Oklahoma 14.84 2  
2 Perkins, Paul   Chandler 14.91 7  
12 Wilkins, Ethan   Iowa State 14.92 1  
13 McKittrick, Parker   North Dakota Sta 14.97 1  
14 Begin, Jerome   North Dakota Sta 15.07 1  
3 Hawks, Chris   Verrado 15.24 7  
4 Guy, Eric   Vincent Massey C 15.28 7  
5 Perkins, Bryce   Chandler 15.51 7  
6 Simpson, Nate   Centennial 15.51 6  
15 Sandys, Jamie   Arizona State 15.77 1  
7 Cavin, Malcolm   Mountain Ridge 15.91 6  
8 Walashek, Austin   Boulder Creek 15.99 6  
9 McGrew, Chris   Notre Dame Prep 16.16 1  
10 Brisco, Jayleen   Centennial 16.20 6  
11 Williams, Elijah   Hamilton 16.30 6  
16 Gorghuber, Dan   North Dakota Sta 16.35 1  
12 Lauer, Trey   Mountain Pointe 16.42 7  
13 Robertson, Quinn   Corona del Sol 16.54 6  
14 Mayfield, Tevin   Corona del Sol 16.62 7  
15 Bullock, Jackson   Desert Vista 16.73 6  
16 White, Chip   Highland 17.00 5  
17 Thomas, Maurice   Gilbert 17.09 5  
18 Pritchard, Dean   Dobson 17.12 4  
19 Davalos, AJ   Mountain Pointe 17.12 6  
20 Wilcox, Eddie   Chandler 17.12 4  
21 Lang, Taylor   Desert Vista 17.20 7  
22 Sleem, Randy   Desert Vista 17.26 5  
23 Carlson, Braven   Boulder Creek 17.42 5  
24 Osgood, John   Corona del Sol 17.76 5  
25 Stehr, Tyler   Corona del Sol 17.87 4  
26 Villnueva, Xavier   Centennial 17.95 1  
27 Graham, Jaleel   Highland 18.01 4  
28 Williams, Ben   Skyline 18.02 5  
29 Simmons, Antonio   Sierra Linda 18.30 5  
30 Fletcher, Eric   Gilbert 18.33 3  
31 Shillingburg, Ryan   Horizon 18.41 3  
32 Knight, Devin   Moon Valley 18.43 1  
33 Phillips, Branden   Mountain Ridge 18.44 3  
34 Carranza, Rolando   McClintock 18.62 4  
35 Witmer, Calvin   Hamilton 18.66 4  
36 Owens, Braxton   Highland 18.83 4  
37 Pletenik, Ian   Desert Vista 19.00 1  
38 Farrior, Bailey   Sandra Day O'Con 19.08 3  
39 Layser, Mike   Gilbert 19.20 3  
40 Young, Dedrick   Centennial 19.24 6  
41 Thiesse, Jonathan   Valley Vista 19.59 3  
42 Jenkins, Nathan   Peoria 19.87 5  
43 Shelton, Noah   Verrado 20.02 2  
44 Gabor, Steven   Gilbert 20.05 3  
45 Fusaro, James   Hamilton 20.08 4  
46 Wood, Brett   Mountain Ridge 20.27 4  
47 Jonker, Matt   Verrado 20.27 2  
48 Noghrehchi, Prescott   Desert Mountain 20.76 2  
49 Escobedo, Bryan   Trevor G Browne 21.09 2  
50 Dao, Thai   Desert Mountain 21.12 2  
51 Lowery, Rashim   Peoria 21.61 1  
52 Noghrehchi, Pejmon   Desert Mountain 21.92 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Perkins, Paul   Chandler 38.63 9  
2 Mayfield, Tevin   Corona del Sol 39.94 9  
3 Centers, Devin   Chandler 39.99 9  
4 Villnueva, Xavier   Centennial 41.19 9  
5 Hawks, Chris   Verrado 41.23 9  
6 Simpson, Nate   Centennial 41.28 9  
7 Perkins, Bryce   Chandler 41.33 8  
8 Zimmerman, Sam   Tempe Preparator 41.55 1  
9 Robertson, Quinn   Corona del Sol 41.80 9  
10 Cavin, Malcolm   Mountain Ridge 41.90 8  
11 Williams, Elijah   Hamilton 42.13 9  
12 Saavedra, Alberto   Agua Fria Union 42.24 8  
13 Dixson, Isiah   Highland 42.65 7  
14 Woods, Ikaika   Ironwood 42.66 7  
15 White, Chip   Highland 42.74 8  
16 Payne, Landry   Mountain Pointe 42.92 8  
17 Lang, Taylor   Desert Vista 43.08 8  
18 Davalos, AJ   Mountain Pointe 43.21 6  
19 Osgood, John   Corona del Sol 43.34 7  
20 Simmons, Antonio   Sierra Linda 43.84 8  
21 Jenkins, Nathan   Peoria 43.89 9  
22 Williams, Ben   Skyline 44.17 8  
23 Stehr, Tyler   Corona del Sol 44.24 5  
24 Witmer, Calvin   Hamilton 44.35 6  
25 Pletenik, Ian   Desert Vista 44.42 7  
26 Bryant, Joseph   Tempe Preparator 44.46 7  
27 Moody, Malik   Valley Vista 44.52 6  
28 Hogg, James   Westwood 44.52 5  
29 Carranza, Rolando   McClintock 44.83 5  
30 Rachford, Chris   Moon Valley 44.88 3  
31 Bullock, Jackson   Desert Vista 44.88 6  
32 Molloy, Elijah   Desert Ridge 44.97 4  
33 Sleem, Randy   Desert Vista 45.01 6  
34 Owens, Braxton   Highland 45.19 5  
35 Brimer, Daylan   Centennial 45.31 1  
36 Shillingburg, Ryan   Horizon 45.45 6  
37 Graham, Jaleel   Highland 45.57 4  
38 Anderson, Cory   Skyline 45.60 5  
39 Leggerio, Anthony   Agua Fria Union 45.74 6  
40 Hellman, Seth   Gilbert 45.77 3  
41 Claris, Thibault   North Canyon 45.90 4  
42 Stephenson, Austin   Verrado 46.00 5  
43 Robinson, Nick   North Canyon 46.11 5  
44 Pritchard, Dean   Dobson 46.24 5  
45 Farrior, Bailey   Sandra Day O'Con 46.49 4  
46 Jones, Gerald   Agua Fria Union 46.73 2  
47 Dao, Thai   Desert Mountain 47.24 3  
48 Thiesse, Jonathan   Valley Vista 47.66 2  
49 Mobarak, Omid   Valley Vista 47.96 3  
50 Rivas, Erik   Desert View 48.01 4  
51 Noghrehchi, Prescott   Desert Mountain 48.23 3  
52 Lauer, Trey   Mountain Pointe 48.23 4  
53 Miner, Chandler   Desert Ridge 48.33 4  
54 Wood, Brett   Mountain Ridge 48.48 3  
55 Horton, Zaveios   Boulder Creek 48.49 2  
56 Phillips, Branden   Mountain Ridge 48.50 4  
57 Rudolph, Daniel   Sandra Day O'Con 48.51 2  
58 Fusaro, James   Hamilton 49.03 6  
59 Zaragoza, Carlos   Millennium 49.24 1  
60 Jonker, Matt   Verrado 49.27 1  
61 Owen, JaRaun   Millennium 49.29 2  
62 Gabor, Steven   Gilbert 49.33 4  
63 Romero, Joshua   Desert View 49.51 2  
64 Melton, Chase   Desert View 49.70 2  
65 Shelton, Noah   Verrado 50.39 2  
66 Armienta, Efren   Trevor G Browne 50.43 1  
67 Greenier, Anthony   Boulder Creek 50.54 1  
68 Noghrehchi, Pejmon   Desert Mountain 52.37 1  
69 Lowery, Rashim   Peoria 53.78 2  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Jeshua   Unattached 48.88 3  
2 Medwood, Kenneth   Belize 50.55 3  
3 Cray, Eric   Oklahoma 50.57 3  
4 Wilright, Alex   Unattached 50.89 3  
5 Elston, Darryl   Unattached 50.91 3  
6 Phillips, Thomas   Unattached 51.58 3  
7 Brown, Trevor   Colorado State 52.05 2  
8 Ulm, Toby   Georgetown 52.35 3  
9 Koger, Michael   UC Riverside 52.59 2  
10 Guenther, Peter   UC Riverside 53.39 2  
11 May, Javon   CS Fullerton 53.71 2  
12 Begin, Jerome   North Dakota Sta 53.94 2  
13 Grimble, Kenneth   UC Riverside 54.57 1  
14 Efkamp, Nick   Iowa State 54.76 2  
15 Akers, Hansel   Georgetown 56.02 2  
16 Michinock, Charles   CS Fullerton 56.52 2  
17 Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin   CS Fullerton 57.35 1  
18 Gorghuber, Dan   North Dakota Sta 58.53 1  
19 McKittrick, Parker   North Dakota Sta 58.74 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Auberry, Burrows,
Ross, Milus
  Arizona State 39.12 1  
2 Silkausk, Rodrigue,
Loescher, Jurgilas
  Kansas State 39.86 1  
3 Anderson, Baker,
Pierson, Cray
  Oklahoma 40.00 1  
4 Holman, Thurber,
Wannah, Underwoo
  Glendale (CA) 40.57 1  
5 Stoute, Collins,
Lee, McTear
  Central Arizona 40.58 1  
6 Carter, Phipps,
Thompson, McKenzie
  Nebraska 40.64 1  
7 Harris, Hern,
Rideaux, Adams
  UC Riverside 41.27 1  
1 Relay Team   Mountain Pointe 41.58 1  
2 Relay Team   Chandler 41.91 1  
3 Relay Team   Hamilton 41.98 1  
4 Relay Team   Sandra Day O'Con 42.37 1  
5 Relay Team   Westwood 42.64 1  
6 Relay Team   Betty H Fairfax 43.00 1  
7 Relay Team   Desert Ridge 43.27 1  
8 Relay Team   Chaparral 43.36 1  
9 Relay Team   Valley Vista 43.37 1  
-- Warner, Henry,
Richards, Halstead
  Project Athletic DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Moore, White,
Lucas, Trotter
  Mountain Pointe 41.42 3  
2 Thymes, Samuel,
Elijah, Kroma
  Hamilton 41.84 4  
3 McClain, Setoki,
Marrero, Harris
  Sandra Day O'Con 42.22 2  
4 Tarkingt, Culbreat,
Ware, Flanniga
  Chandler 42.30 3  
5 Beenau, Hodge,
Myers, Ortiz
  Centennial 42.39 4  
6 Clark, Clark,
Gilliam, Robinson
  Westwood 43.20 4  
7 Harrell, Coleman ,
Cameron, Fair
  Betty H Fairfax 43.27 1  
8 Newman, McCoy,
Oakley, Mickens
  Valley Vista 43.27 3  
9 Tooker, Schwartz,
McKay, Audsley
  Chaparral 43.29 1  
10 Becerra, Cole,
Whiting, Counts
  Desert Ridge 43.73 1  
11 Huckaby, Lovejoy,
Williams, Diaz
  Agua Fria Union 43.86 2  
12 Wilson, Belvins,
Yates, Harris
  Independence 44.04 2  
13 Barrett, Harringt,
Hart, Hatcher
  Millennium 44.08 4  
14 Reber, Bundy,
Fitzgera, Spradlin
  Boulder Creek 44.18 4  
15 Contes, Hill,
Mayfield, Wright
  Corona del Sol 44.49 4  
16 Brice-Mo, Roehl,
Hawks, Roehl
  Verrado 44.51 3  
17 Russell, Allah,
O'Georgi, Walden
  North Canyon 44.64 3  
18 Davis, Polk,
Smith, Sweeter
  Moon Valley 44.85 2  
19 Ellswort, Chadwick,
Dixson, Shabazz
  Highland 44.94 4  
20 Davis, Hilgers,
Young, Corzo
  Desert Vista 45.31 3  
21 Horvath, Bonham,
Dryden, Adeyemi
  Mountain Ridge 46.00 2  
22 Amdam, Simmons,
Davis, McGruder
  Sierra Linda 46.14 4  
23 Acha-Moo, Jaeger,
Justice, Hayes
  Dobson 46.22 3  
24 Comstock, Perea-Sc,
Schwenn, Shilling
  Horizon 46.91 1  
25 Bryant, Weise,
Hartzler, Gould
  Tempe Preparator 47.03 1  
26 Pei, Linn,
Kruger, Rees
  Desert Mountain 48.27 4  
27 Chavez, Rivas,
Olivas, Jequinto
  Desert View 48.78 1  
-- Pawlowsk, Romine,
Hatten, Haase
  Gilbert DQ 2  
-- Hort, Paparell,
Chairez, Dong
  Ironwood DQ 1  
-- Mutach, Aberle,
Gatlin, Zambrano
  McClintock DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Bantam Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Do Right TC 57.43 1  
2 Relay Team   Arizona Flames T 57.61 1  
3 Relay Team   AZ Cheetahs 58.04 1  
4 Relay Team   Arizona Rising S 58.82 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Burrows, Caesar,
Kline, Henry
  Arizona State 3:06.83 1  
2 Baker, Wood,
Cray, Anderson
  Oklahoma 3:08.59 1  
3 Rollock, Mortel,
Collins, McTear
  Central Arizona 3:10.85 1  
4 Guenther, Rideaux,
Koger, Adams
  UC Riverside 3:14.06 1  
5 Pirtle, Cosey,
Arvia, McNair
  Purdue 3:14.70 1  
1 Relay Team   Chandler 3:15.86 1  
6 Akers, Ulm,
Wilson, Perron
  Georgetown 3:17.71 1  
7 Warner, Bales,
Kufahl, Efkamp
  Iowa State 3:17.95 1  
2 Relay Team   Valley Vista 3:22.63 1  
8 Ukaoma, McKenzie,
Blackwoo, Brinn
  Nebraska 3:23.30 1  
3 Relay Team   Mountain Pointe 3:23.35 1  
9 Begin, Smart,
Heppner, Mattson
  North Dakota Sta 3:23.79 1  
4 Relay Team   Hamilton 3:24.34 1  
5 Relay Team   Highland 3:28.54 1  
6 Relay Team   Sandra Day O'Con 3:29.71 1  
7 Relay Team   McClintock 3:30.01 1  
8 Relay Team   Millennium 3:31.50 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Williams, Price,
Culbreat, Dean
  Chandler 3:20.16 4  
2 McCoy, Newman,
Jackson, Spearman
  Valley Vista 3:24.69 3  
3 Thymes, Samuel,
Westbroo, Elijah
  Hamilton 3:26.44 2  
4 Trotter, Lucas,
Higinbot, Moore
  Mountain Pointe 3:30.19 2  
5 Marrero, Setoki,
Elliot, Harris
  Sandra Day O'Con 3:30.32 4  
6 Graham, Reed,
Woolf, Ellswort
  Highland 3:30.51 1  
7 Matiski, Matiski,
Matiski, Schwartz
  Chaparral 3:30.75 4  
8 Aberle, Gooden,
Weinberg, Zambrano
  McClintock 3:31.76 2  
9 Owen, Barrett,
Hart, Salazar
  Millennium 3:32.41 1  
10 Brice-Mo, Dink,
Roehl, Hawks
  Verrado 3:32.58 2  
11 Elliott, Holmberg,
Elliott, Celaya
  Dobson 3:33.58 4  
12 Robertso, Chairez,
Hullinge, Woods
  Ironwood 3:33.78 4  
13 Acevedo, Becerra,
Wells, Russon
  Desert Ridge 3:34.24 3  
14 Bravo, Saavedra,
Granillo, Carvajal
  Agua Fria Union 3:34.34 1  
15 Buck, Smith,
Shipp, Fishburn
  Corona del Sol 3:34.92 1  
16 Chavarin, Peru,
Lopez, Martinez
  Trevor G Browne 3:36.20 1  
17 Polk, Rachford,
Davis, Knight
  Moon Valley 3:36.48 3  
18 Walden, Singer,
Allah, Session
  North Canyon 3:38.73 2  
19 Deegan, Cox,
Terreri, Smith
  Desert Vista 3:39.22 3  
20 Levine, Mares,
Weinbaum, Pei
  Desert Mountain 3:39.79 3  
21 Galeazzo, Fitzgera,
Morris, Anderson
  Boulder Creek 3:40.44 2  
22 Avila, Fletcher,
Vignere, Peschke
  Gilbert 3:40.99 1  
23 Crandell, Lopez,
Kortes, Williams
  Skyline 3:41.91 4  
24 Twumasi, Jenkins,
McGuire, Bealey
  Peoria 3:42.58 1  
25 Egbo, Egbo,
Fiore, Paulo
  Chandler 3:43.58 3  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Celaya, Elliott,
Oliver, Elliott
  Dobson 7:57.22 1  
2 Matiski, Bridge,
Matiski, Matiski
  Chaparral 8:01.72 1  
3 Anderson, Nova,
Kautzman, Gladding
  Boulder Creek 8:09.55 1  
4 Smith, Giordano,
Husser, Walimaa
  Desert Vista 8:17.25 1  
5 Jenkins, Ackerman,
Owen, Thomas
  Millennium 8:19.38 1  
6 Retana, Kortes,
Misialek, LeBeau
  Skyline 8:21.22 1  
7 Jackson, Avila,
Sawyer, Villalba
  Gilbert 8:23.79 1  
8 Kutter, Wesson,
Neveu, Sweetlan
  Sandra Day O'Con 8:26.58 1  
9 Fabiano, Hanson,
Jones, Wright
  Highland 8:28.63 1  
10 Born, Hullinge,
Orr, Woods
  Ironwood 8:31.25 1  
11 Montanez, Aragon,
Montano, Rojel
  St Augustine Cat 8:35.89 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Chaparral 8:04.71 1  
2 Relay Team   Dobson 8:06.22 1  
3 Relay Team   Desert Vista 8:19.12 1  
4 Relay Team   Millennium 8:19.32 1  
5 Relay Team   Gilbert 8:26.55 1  
6 Relay Team   Sandra Day O'Con 8:26.58 1  
7 Guerrero, Page-Whi,
Rascon, Carvajal
  Agua Fria Union 8:28.37 1  
8 Relay Team   St Augustine Cat 8:30.22 1  
9 Relay Team   Highland 8:30.61 1  
10 Relay Team   Ironwood 8:30.88 1  
11 Relay Team   Skyline 8:31.24 1  
12 Anderson, Nova,
Kautzman, Gladding
  Boulder Creek 8:32.41 1  
13 Relay Team   Moon Valley 8:45.68 1  
14 Relay Team   Trevor G Browne 8:48.71 1  
15 Relay Team   Verrado 8:49.76 1  
16 Relay Team   Centennial 8:50.01 1  
17 Relay Team   Corona del Sol 8:50.36 1  
18 Relay Team   Desert Mountain 8:53.27 1  
19 Relay Team   Valley Vista 8:54.83 1  
20 Relay Team   Chandler 8:55.45 1  
21 Relay Team   Tempe Preparator 9:07.40 1  
22 Relay Team   Mountain Ridge 9:23.04 1  
23 Relay Team   Hamilton 9:23.89 1  
24 Relay Team   Desert View 9:25.76 1  
25 Relay Team   Westwood 9:31.66 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Colby, Travis   Chandler 56-04.00(17.17m) 1  
2 Nappe, Dominic   Chandler 55-08.50(16.98m) 1  
3 Collins, Shawn   Chandler 55-02.50(16.83m) 1  
1 Lillie, Kyle   Glendale (CA) 16.18m(53'1) 1  
2 Pott, Alec   Colorado State 16.15m(52'11.75) 1  
4 Root, Calvin   Mesquite 53-00.00(16.15m) 1  
3 Estes, Nathan   Arizona State 16.12m(52'10.5) 1  
5 Lane, Dalton   Gilbert 52-10.75(16.12m) 1  
4 Schneeberger, Jake   Colorado State 15.91m(52'2.25) 1  
5 Harriman, Ken   Colorado State 15.73m(51'7.25) 1  
6 Stuart, Caleb   UC Riverside 15.41m(50'6.5) 1  
7 Orgon, Casey   North Dakota Sta 15.36m(50'4.5) 1  
6 Hamberlin, Josh   Highland 48-10.00(14.88m) 1  
7 Kaszubinski, Bryce   Mountain Ridge 48-04.50(14.74m) 1  
8 Roberts, Trent   Unattached 14.41m(47'3.25) 1  
8 King, Cody   Desert Ridge 46-09.50(14.26m) 1  
9 Preston, Cole   Desert Vista 46-08.00(14.22m) 1  
10 Fox, Brandon   Desert Vista 46-03.00(14.10m) 1  
11 Foley, Mike   Notre Dame Prep 46-01.25(14.05m) 1  
12 Hartzler, Levi   Tempe Preparator 45-02.25(13.77m) 1  
13 Jones, DJ   Betty H Fairfax 44-08.00(13.61m) 1  
14 Aiono, Dylan   Gilbert 44-07.00(13.59m) 1  
15 Harris, Zach   Sandra Day O'Con 44-03.50(13.50m) 1  
16 Lister, Bishop   Desert Vista 44-00.50(13.42m) 1  
17 Sinsabaugh, Cooper   Skyline 43-10.00(13.36m) 1  
18 Edmonds, Cody   Moon Valley 43-09.50(13.35m) 1  
19 Wierck, Zack   Chaparral 43-06.00(13.26m) 1  
20 Eggers, Beau   Hamilton 43-04.50(13.22m) 1  
21 Ortega, Adam   Desert Vista 43-04.00(13.21m) 1  
22 Melvin, Dwight   Betty H Fairfax 43-02.00(13.16m) 1  
23 Green, Ryan   Mountain Pointe 43-00.75(13.13m) 1  
24 Carlson, Cody   Boulder Creek 42-10.00(13.06m) 1  
25 Allen, Nick   Desert Ridge 42-09.75(13.05m) 1  
26 Randlett, Tyler   Mountain Ridge 42-08.25(13.01m) 1  
27 Leon, Devin   Centennial 42-05.50(12.94m) 1  
28 Cashman, Clay   Chaparral 42-05.25(12.93m) 1  
29 Dominguez, Fernando   Mountain Ridge 42-00.75(12.82m) 1  
30 Bradley, Michael   Skyline 41-05.25(12.63m) 1  
31 Goree, Jaquan   Independence 41-03.50(12.59m) 1  
32 Simons, Aaron   Corona del Sol 40-11.25(12.48m) 1  
33 Peru, Daniel   Dobson 40-10.50(12.46m) 1  
9 Prince, Austin   Arizona State 12.46m(40'10.5) 1  
34 Shaver, Chris   Agua Fria Union 40-10.00(12.45m) 1  
35 Trevino, Daniel   Independence 40-07.75(12.39m) 1  
36 Smith, Andrew   Highland 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
37 Ngoga, Frank   Ironwood 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
37 Hunt, Jesse   Chaparral 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
39 Bendele, Brandon   Valley Vista 40-02.75(12.26m) 1  
40 Hilliard, Austin   Skyline 40-02.00(12.24m) 1  
41 Dominguez, Daniel   Sierra Linda 39-10.75(12.16m) 1  
42 Cervantes, Jose   Westwood 39-09.50(12.13m) 1  
43 LeBeau, Eddie   Tempe Preparator 39-06.25(12.05m) 1  
44 Skow, Joshua   Desert Ridge 39-01.00(11.91m) 1  
45 McGuire, Curtis   Peoria 38-11.75(11.88m) 1  
46 Winston, Johnell   Hamilton 38-10.00(11.84m) 1  
47 Cascketta, Matt   Moon Valley 38-08.50(11.80m) 1  
48 Radford, Sam   Corona del Sol 38-07.00(11.76m) 1  
49 Jones, Blake   Corona del Sol 38-05.25(11.72m) 1  
50 Hernandez, Juan   Trevor G Browne 38-05.00(11.71m) 1  
51 Medina, Manuel   Agua Fria Union 38-04.25(11.69m) 1  
52 Roach-Ashurst, Devonte   Mountain Pointe 38-03.75(11.68m) 1  
53 Dewald, Jacob   Westwood 38-01.25(11.61m) 1  
54 O'Connor, Kyle   Mountain Ridge 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
55 Caruso, Daniel   Horizon 37-11.25(11.56m) 1  
56 Dealejandro, Arnold   Peoria 37-06.50(11.44m) 1  
56 Munoz Montano, Aaron   Trevor G Browne 37-06.50(11.44m) 1  
58 Andelija, Amir   McClintock 37-06.25(11.44m) 1  
59 Magallanes, Isidro   Independence 37-04.75(11.40m) 1  
59 Cooper, Noah   Trevor G Browne 37-04.75(11.40m) 1  
61 Quiones, Jose   Sierra Linda 37-02.25(11.33m) 1  
62 Reyes, Francisco   Westwood 36-11.00(11.25m) 1  
63 Cavender, Ian   Chaparral 36-03.50(11.06m) 1  
64 Keyes, Alfred   Skyline 36-02.00(11.02m) 1  
65 Summerville, Jordan   Corona del Sol 35-10.00(10.92m) 1  
66 Williams, Brannan   Hamilton 35-08.75(10.89m) 1  
67 Acuna, Agustin   Agua Fria Union 35-06.25(10.83m) 1  
68 Munoz, Eric   Trevor G Browne 35-04.50(10.78m) 1  
69 Shummer, Steve   Verrado 34-11.50(10.66m) 1  
70 Campos, Xavier   Valley Vista 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
70 Patock, Nathan   North Canyon 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
72 Hunter, Lucas   Mountain Pointe 34-06.50(10.53m) 1  
73 Bryan, Jacob   Moon Valley 34-03.75(10.46m) 1  
74 Nathe, Spencer   Centennial 34-03.00(10.44m) 1  
75 Gallimas, Rob   Highland 34-02.50(10.43m) 1  
76 Valdez, Lauro   North Canyon 34-01.75(10.41m) 1  
77 Metz, Braden   McClintock 33-05.50(10.20m) 1  
78 Nielsen, Skylar   Verrado 33-02.00(10.11m) 1  
79 Torres, Juan   Verrado 33-00.25(10.06m) 1  
80 Burks, Eric   Hamilton 32-11.50(10.05m) 1  
81 Dickson, Daniel   Ironwood 32-10.00(10.01m) 1  
82 James, Nick   North Canyon 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
83 Martin, Trace   Centennial 32-02.50(9.82m) 1  
84 Roach, Austin   Verrado 32-01.75(9.80m) 1  
85 Ene, Gordon   Sierra Linda 31-01.50(9.49m) 1  
86 Espinoza, David   Agua Fria Union 31-00.25(9.46m) 1  
87 Keith, Dominic   Sierra Linda 30-11.00(9.42m) 1  
88 Jordan, Richard   Millennium 30-07.50(9.33m) 1  
89 Harwood, Tyler   Highland 30-07.25(9.33m) 1  
90 Leyva, Alejandro   Desert View 30-05.75(9.29m) 1  
91 Bergin, Cameron   Tempe Preparator 29-01.50(8.88m) 1  
92 Oleson, Sam   Dobson 28-09.50(8.78m) 1  
93 Garcia, Robert   Desert View 28-07.25(8.72m) 1  
94 Godina, Christian   Ironwood 27-05.50(8.37m) 1  
95 Haskins, Thomas   Desert View 26-11.25(8.21m) 1  
96 Garza, Adam   Dobson 26-05.75(8.07m) 1  
97 Marquez, Fabian   Moon Valley 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
98 Chavez, Diego   Westwood 22-02.25(6.76m) 1  
99 Caleron, Porfirio   Desert View 21-00.75(6.42m) 1  
-- Maxadon, Austyn   Gilbert ND(--) 1  
-- Karr, Hayden   Centennial ND(--) 1  
-- Butterfield, Kaysen   Gilbert ND(--) 1  
-- Strickland, Devin   McClintock ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Premier Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clarke, Jordan   Arizona State 19.48m(63'10.75) 1  
2 Bookout, Kevin   Unattached 19.46m(63'10) 1  
3 Pinkelman, Luke   Nebraska 18.64m(61'1.75) 1  
4 Engel, Jakob   Purdue 18.01m(59'1) 1  
5 Gire, Rob   Unattached 17.94m(58'10.25) 1  
6 Riccio, Joe   Unattached 16.85m(55'3.25) 1  
7 Wright, Chad   Nebraska 16.70m(54'9.25) 1  
8 Hitchler, Tyler   Nebraska 16.42m(53'10.25) 1  
-- Smith, Travis   UC Riverside FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Collins, Shawn   Chandler 165-11(50.57m) 1  
1 Young, Jordan   Unattached 50.51m(165'8.5) 1  
2 Colby, Travis   Chandler 165-00(50.29m) 1  
3 Foley, Mike   Notre Dame Prep 162-05(49.50m) 1  
4 Hamberlin, Josh   Highland 161-09(49.30m) 1  
2 Schneeberger, Jake   Colorado State 47.73m(156'7) 1  
5 Fischer, Dylan   Desert Vista 155-10(47.50m) 1  
3 Nagengast, Zachary   UC San Diego 46.62m(152'11.25) 1  
4 Elsen, Blake   North Dakota Sta 45.17m(148'2.25) 1  
5 Sommer, Ryan   Lethbridge (Univ 44.98m(147'6.75) 1  
6 Aiono, Dylan   Gilbert 147-07(44.98m) 1  
6 Kelley, Henry   Iowa State 44.71m(146'8) 1  
7 Ikeme, Chima   UC Riverside 44.70m(146'7.75) 1  
7 Eggers, Beau   Hamilton 145-08(44.40m) 1  
8 Edmonds, Cody   Moon Valley 142-08(43.48m) 1  
9 Simons, Aaron   Corona del Sol 140-10(42.93m) 1  
10 Munoz Montano, Aaron   Trevor G Browne 139-10(42.62m) 1  
11 Hawkinson, Ryan   Desert Vista 139-01(42.39m) 1  
12 Martinez-Sotelo, Salvado   Skyline 137-02(41.81m) 1  
13 Shaver, Christian   North Canyon 133-10(40.79m) 1  
14 Kaszubinski, Bryce   Mountain Ridge 132-05(40.36m) 1  
15 Sinsabaugh, Cooper   Skyline 131-10(40.18m) 1  
16 Jones, DJ   Betty H Fairfax 130-05(39.75m) 1  
17 Green, Ryan   Mountain Pointe 130-00(39.62m) 1  
18 Carlson, Cody   Boulder Creek 128-07(39.19m) 1  
19 Cashman, Clay   Chaparral 128-04(39.12m) 1  
20 Morrison, Joe   Sandra Day O'Con 127-11(38.99m) 1  
21 Rezac, Jordan   Desert Vista 127-10(38.96m) 1  
22 Preston, Cole   Desert Vista 127-01(38.74m) 1  
8 Sandys, Jamie   Arizona State 38.74m(127'1) 1  
23 Nappe, Dominic   Chandler 124-05(37.92m) 1  
9 Barrefors, Bjorn   Nebraska 37.67m(123'7) 1  
24 Martinez, Andrew   Peoria 122-03(37.26m) 1  
25 Kading, Cameron   Mountain Ridge 121-09(37.11m) 1  
26 Harris, Zach   Sandra Day O'Con 121-05(37.01m) 1  
27 McCoy, Lamond   Desert Ridge 121-02(36.93m) 1  
28 Montelongo, Omar   Dobson 120-10(36.83m) 1  
10 Walford, Teran   Nebraska 36.47m(119'7.75) 1  
11 Marcinko, Jeremy   Arizona State 36.36m(119'3.5) 1  
29 Winston, Johnell   Hamilton 119-02(36.32m) 1  
30 Bryant, Joseph   Tempe Preparator 118-07(36.14m) 1  
30 Valdez, Lauro   North Canyon 118-07(36.14m) 1  
32 Sellers, Derick   Chandler 118-06(36.12m) 1  
33 Cascketta, Matt   Moon Valley 118-03(36.04m) 1  
34 Roach, Austin   Verrado 117-01(35.69m) 1  
35 Peru, Daniel   Dobson 116-08(35.56m) 1  
12 Prince, Austin   Arizona State 35.45m(116'3.5) 1  
36 Shaver, Chris   Agua Fria Union 115-09(35.28m) 1  
37 Patterson, Ryan   Boulder Creek 115-03(35.13m) 1  
38 Simmons, Hayden   Sandra Day O'Con 114-08(34.95m) 1  
39 James, Nick   North Canyon 114-05(34.87m) 1  
40 Nielsen, Skylar   Verrado 114-02(34.80m) 1  
41 Munoz, Eric   Trevor G Browne 113-02(34.49m) 1  
41 Howard, Dante   Desert Ridge 113-02(34.49m) 1  
43 Cervantes, Jose   Westwood 112-05(34.26m) 1  
44 Allen, Nick   Desert Ridge 112-04(34.24m) 1  
45 Hunt, Jesse   Chaparral 112-02(34.19m) 1  
46 Leyva, Alejandro   Desert View 112-00(34.14m) 1  
47 Hernandez, Juan   Trevor G Browne 110-09(33.76m) 1  
48 Gardea, Diego   Centennial 110-01(33.55m) 1  
49 Carlson, Pat   Corona del Sol 107-11(32.89m) 1  
50 McBee, Zach   Gilbert 107-07(32.79m) 1  
51 McGuire, Curtis   Peoria 107-05(32.74m) 1  
52 Nathe, Spencer   Centennial 107-04(32.72m) 1  
53 Radford, Sam   Corona del Sol 106-10(32.56m) 1  
54 Howard, Marcus   Millennium 106-09(32.54m) 1  
55 Caruso, Daniel   Horizon 106-05(32.44m) 1  
55 Gallimas, Rob   Highland 106-05(32.44m) 1  
57 Martin, Trace   Centennial 105-11(32.28m) 1  
58 Acuna, Agustin   Agua Fria Union 105-09(32.23m) 1  
59 Hilliard, Austin   Skyline 105-06(32.16m) 1  
60 O'Connor, Kyle   Mountain Ridge 105-05(32.13m) 1  
61 Burks, Eric   Hamilton 105-01(32.03m) 1  
62 Quiones, Jose   Sierra Linda 104-08(31.90m) 1  
63 Smith, Andrew   Highland 104-05(31.83m) 1  
63 Bendele, Brandon   Valley Vista 104-05(31.83m) 1  
65 Roach-Ashurst, Devonte   Mountain Pointe 103-03(31.47m) 1  
-- Rowley, Carson   Colorado State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Dealejandro, Arnold   Peoria ND(--) 1  
-- Dickson, Daniel   Ironwood ND(--) 1  
-- Campbell, Clay   Verrado ND(--) 1  
-- Patock, Nathan   North Canyon ND(--) 1  
-- Smith, Daniel   Westwood ND(--) 1  
-- Williams, Brannan   Hamilton ND(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Robert   Desert View ND(--) 1  
-- Fraher, Noah   Highland ND(--) 1  
-- Bickel, Josh   Horizon ND(--) 1  
-- Medina, Manuel   Agua Fria Union ND(--) 1  
-- Huckson, Elijah   Peoria ND(--) 1  
-- Garza, Adam   Dobson ND(--) 1  
-- Godina, Christian   Ironwood ND(--) 1  
-- Campos, Xavier   Valley Vista ND(--) 1  
-- Shummer, Steve   Verrado ND(--) 1  
-- Bryan, Jacob   Moon Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Keefe, Colin   McClintock ND(--) 1  
-- Metz, Braden   McClintock ND(--) 1  
-- Strickland, Devin   McClintock ND(--) 1  
-- Hunter, Lucas   Mountain Pointe ND(--) 1  
-- Bergin, Cameron   Tempe Preparator ND(--) 1  
-- Reyes, Solomon   Westwood ND(--) 1  
-- Aiono, Augie   Gilbert ND(--) 1  
-- Cavender, Ian   Chaparral ND(--) 1  
-- Colombo, Jonathan   Trevor G Browne ND(--) 1  
-- Trevino, Daniel   Independence ND(--) 1  
-- Poh, Brett   Horizon ND(--) 1  
-- Maxadon, Austyn   Gilbert ND(--) 1  
-- Dominguez, Daniel   Sierra Linda ND(--) 1  
-- Marquez, Fabian   Moon Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Goree, Jaquan   Independence ND(--) 1  
-- Summerville, Jordan   Corona del Sol ND(--) 1  
-- Haskins, Thomas   Desert View ND(--) 1  
-- Collins, Josh   Agua Fria Union ND(--) 1  
-- LeBeau, Eddie   Tempe Preparator ND(--) 1  
-- Oleson, Sam   Dobson FOUL(--) 1  
-- Guereca, Guillermo   Sierra Linda FOUL(--) 1  
-- Samaniego, Carlos   Desert View FOUL(--) 1  
-- Leon, Devin   Centennial FOUL(--) 1  
-- Zimmerman, Sam   Tempe Preparator FOUL(--) 1  
-- Anzar, Manny   Millennium FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bernal, Hugo   Sierra Linda FOUL(--) 1  
-- Andelija, Amir   McClintock FOUL(--) 1  
-- Randlett, Tyler   Mountain Ridge FOUL(--) 1  
-- Wierck, Zack   Chaparral FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bradley, Michael   Skyline FOUL(--) 1  
-- Reyes, Francisco   Westwood FOUL(--) 1  
-- Melvin, Dwight   Betty H Fairfax FOUL(--) 1  
-- Root, Calvin   Mesquite DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Premier Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wright, Chad   Nebraska 60.48m(198'5) 1  
2 Hitchler, Tyler   Nebraska 58.88m(193'2) 1  
3 Bryant, Luke   Oklahoma 57.98m(190'2.5) 1  
4 Rossini, Andres   Unattached 55.54m(182'2.5) 1  
5 Plante, Joe   Wyoming 52.10m(170'11) 1  
6 Clarke, Jordan   Arizona State 51.67m(169'6.25) 1  
7 Smith, Travis   UC Riverside 50.10m(164'4.25) 1  
8 Thomas, Paul   Wyoming 48.16m(158'0) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nielsen, Kyle   Unattached 75.02m(246'1.5) 1  
2 Howe, Nick   UC San Diego 69.80m(229'0) 1  
3 Braman, Austin   Nebraska 65.64m(215'4.25) 1  
4 Allen, William   Central Arizona 65.03m(213'4) 1  
5 Voglezon, Lindon   Unattached 63.35m(207'10) 1  
6 Olsen, Cody   Southern Utah 62.86m(206'2.75) 1  
7 McClain, Eddie   Arizona State 62.39m(204'8.25) 1  
8 Peck, Marc   Arizona State 60.13m(197'3.25) 1  
9 Colby, Travis   Unattached 58.45m(191'9) 1  
10 Coykendall, Adam   North Dakota Sta 57.37m(188'2.5) 1  
11 Libuit, Kiley   UC San Diego 55.75m(182'10.75) 1  
12 Mijailovic, Nikola   North Dakota Sta 55.17m(181'0) 1  
13 Howe, Nash   UC San Diego 54.47m(178'8.25) 1  
14 Rognlin, Landin   North Dakota Sta 51.16m(167'10) 1  
15 Marcinko, Jeremy   Arizona State 50.88m(166'11) 1  
16 Sandys, Jamie   Arizona State 47.29m(155'1.75) 1  
-- Hazle, Mike   Nike FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Riccio, Joe   Unattached 59.52m(195'3.25) 1  
2 Richards, Zack   Iowa State 59.24m(194'4.25) 1  
3 Orgon, Casey   North Dakota Sta 58.88m(193'2) 1  
4 Mitchell, Holden   Oklahoma 56.73m(186'1.25) 1  
5 Wasem, Carter   Nebraska 56.36m(184'10.75) 1  
6 Pott, Alec   Colorado State 56.25m(184'6.5) 1  
7 Fett, Collin   Iowa State 56.08m(183'11.75) 1  
8 Luby, Cal   Purdue 55.15m(180'11.25) 1  
9 Rowley, Carson   Colorado State 54.22m(177'10.5) 1  
10 Elsen, Blake   North Dakota Sta 53.01m(173'11) 1  
11 Leslie, Ryan   Glendale (CA) 49.36m(161'11.25) 1  
12 Estes, Nathan   Arizona State 49.01m(160'9.5) 1  
13 Engel, Jakob   Purdue 48.44m(158'11) 1  
14 Roberts, Trent   Unattached 47.99m(157'5.25) 1  
15 Ikeme, Chima   UC Riverside 42.73m(140'2.25) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Premier Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Steacy, Jim   Chinook Track Cl 74.66m(244'11.25) 1  
2 Clarke, Jordan   Arizona State 64.79m(212'6.75) 1  
3 Wagner, Paul   Shore Athletic C 64.55m(211'9.25) 1  
4 Johnson, Tyler   Arizona 63.80m(209'3.75) 1  
5 Tang, Pascal   Northern Arizona 63.00m(206'8.25) 1  
6 Milakovic, Mike   Unattached 62.59m(205'4) 1  
7 Stuart, Caleb   UC Riverside 61.52m(201'10) 1  
8 Koglin, Josh   Unattached 60.64m(198'11.25) 1  
9 Caseley, Matt   Lethbridge (Univ 57.77m(189'6.25) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nieto, Jamie   NYAC 2.20m(7'2.5) 1  
2 McBride, Bryan   Arizona State 2.20m(7'2.5) 1  
3 Ostrowski, Cameron   Iowa State 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
4 Dew, Herbert   Glendale (CA) 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
4 Hernandez, Carlos   Nebraska 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
4 Davis, Geoff   Purdue 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
7 Nielson, Wade   Southern Utah 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
1 McDonald, Andrew   Sandra Day O'Con 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
11 Stoute, Keron   Central Arizona 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
11 Young, Timothy   Central Arizona 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
11 Barrefors, Bjorn   Nebraska 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
8 Englund, Travis   Nebraska 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
8 Johnson, Devandrew   Nebraska 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
8 Alderks, Derek   Iowa State 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
2 Wilcox, Eddie   Chandler 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Spight, Derrick   Purdue 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
14 Baker, Edmund   Arizona State 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
3 Peschke, Zack   Gilbert 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
4 Kammeyer, Alex   Centennial 6-03.00(1.91m) 1  
5 Centers, Devin   Chandler 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
6 Wells, Marquiis   Desert Ridge 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 O'Georgia, Bryant   North Canyon 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
10 Brewer, Taj   Betty H Fairfax 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
8 Richmond, Jacob   Mountain Pointe 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
9 Lash, Freddie   Gilbert 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
11 Walashek, Austin   Boulder Creek 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
11 Claris, Thibault   North Canyon 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
13 Esser, Jordan   Horizon 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Belvins, Arthur   Independence 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Layser, Mike   Gilbert 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Graves, Isaiah   Westwood 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Campbell, Trey   Mountain Pointe 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Bonham, Jeff   Mountain Ridge 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Avila, Easton   Gilbert 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
20 Revels, Justin   Mountain Ridge 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
20 Holman, Landon   Hamilton 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
20 Weinberger, Kent   McClintock 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
20 Barnett, Sam   Highland 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
20 Kisiel, Matthew   Ironwood 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
20 Dube, Brandon   Northwest Christ 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
26 Tooker, Sam   Chaparral 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
26 Roehl, AJ   Verrado 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
26 Williams, Aaron   Highland 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
26 Spadoni, Brandon   Mountain Pointe 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
26 Graves, Weston   Centennial 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
26 Dodd, Cody   Skyline 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
26 Ngoga, Frank   Ironwood 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
26 Dak, Chang   Millennium 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
26 Henson, Blake   Valley Vista 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
26 Jarrett, Marcus   Boulder Creek 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Sandys, Jamie   Arizona State NH(--) 1  
-- Leutz, Weston   North Dakota Sta NH(--) 1  
-- Walford, Teran   Nebraska NH(--) 1  
-- Leyva, Eric   Ironwood NH(--) 1  
-- Justice, Kyler   Dobson NH(--) 1  
-- Rea, Alfredo   Peoria NH(--) 1  
-- Davis, Zac   Moon Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Avilla, Nathan   Corona del Sol NH(--) 1  
-- Osborne, Jason   Mountain Pointe NH(--) 1  
-- Tonnesen, Gaspar   Tempe Preparator NH(--) 1  
-- McGee, Keneth   Corona del Sol NH(--) 1  
-- Esparza, Jesse   Peoria NH(--) 1  
-- Fogerty, Jackson   Desert Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Dietz, Ross   Verrado NH(--) 1  
-- Wilcox, Eric   Chandler NH(--) 1  
-- Oskrloth, Kelton   Desert Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Rogers, D Vonn   Agua Fria Union NH(--) 1  
-- Quast, Nick   Verrado NH(--) 1  
-- Howard, Matt   Boulder Creek NH(--) 1  
-- Luque, Manuel   Moon Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Copeland, Damon   Highland NH(--) 1  
-- Adeyemi, Ayo   Mountain Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Nash, Marcus   Verrado NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Blake   Corona del Sol NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Benard, Chris   Arizona State 7.75m(25'5) +0.6 1  
2 Raedler, Patrick   Nebraska 7.67m(25'1.75) +0.2 1  
1 White, Travonn   Mountain Pointe 24-10.50(7.58m) +0.0 1  
3 Carter, Bobby   Nebraska 7.37m(24'2) +0.3 1  
4 Madkins, Alex   Oklahoma 7.22m(23'8.25) +1.0 1  
2 Trotter, Ben   Mountain Pointe 23-06.50(7.18m) -1.0 1  
5 Edmunds, Jonathan   Colorado State 7.14m(23'5) +0.0 1  
6 Virgil, Seth   Purdue 7.13m(23'4.5) +1.1 1  
7 Nickleson, Shawn   Purdue 7.01m(22'11.75) +0.2 1  
8 Hooper, Ted   UC Riverside 6.99m(22'11) +1.0 1  
3 Thymes, Justin   Hamilton 22-05.00(6.83m) -0.6 1  
4 McClain, Hayden   Sandra Day O'Con 22-03.50(6.79m) +1.1 1  
5 Ajak, Goch   Peoria 22-02.50(6.77m) -1.0 1  
9 Patterson, Michael   Central Arizona 6.77m(22'2.5) +1.5 1  
10 Englund, Travis   Nebraska 6.73m(22'0.75) +0.0 1  
11 Bensah, Jordan   Arizona State 6.72m(22'0.5) +0.0 1  
12 Blaylark, Tevin   Glendale (CA) 6.67m(21'10.5) -0.9 1  
6 Aberle, Josh   McClintock 21-09.75(6.65m) +0.0 1  
7 Becerra, Jordan   Desert Ridge 21-09.00(6.63m) -0.5 1  
13 Walls, Malek   CS Fullerton 6.62m(21'8.5) +0.0 1  
14 Wasilawski, Ryan   Colorado State 6.60m(21'7.75) +0.2 1  
15 Wiedel, Seth   Nebraska 6.60m(21'7.75) +0.0 1  
16 Anderson, Alex   Southern Utah 6.60m(21'7.75) +0.8 1  
8 Mickens, Avery   Valley Vista 21-07.50(6.59m) +1.3 1  
9 Beenau, Tyler   Centennial 21-06.00(6.55m) -0.2 1  
17 Sandys, Jamie   Arizona State 6.49m(21'3.5) +0.7 1  
10 Wright, George   Corona del Sol 21-01.00(6.43m) -0.4 1  
11 Peschke, Zack   Gilbert 20-11.50(6.39m) -0.6 1  
18 Head, Jeffrey   UC San Diego 6.31m(20'8.25) +0.0 1  
12 Centers, Devin   Chandler 20-08.00(6.30m) +1.1 1  
13 Brisco, Jayleen   Centennial 20-07.00(6.27m) -0.8 1  
13 Flannigan, Marcus   Chandler 20-07.00(6.27m) +1.3 1  
15 O'Georgia, Bryant   North Canyon 20-06.50(6.26m) +2.4 1  
15 Walashek, Austin   Boulder Creek 20-06.50(6.26m) +1.1 1  
17 Taylor, Jabril   Buckeye Union 20-05.50(6.24m) -0.5 1  
18 Newman, Zac   Valley Vista 20-04.00(6.20m) +0.5 1  
19 Skinner, Brian   Corona del Sol 20-02.75(6.17m) +1.8 1  
20 Harrington, Dallas   Millennium 20-02.50(6.16m) -0.3 1  
21 Session, Stokeley   North Canyon 20-00.00(6.10m) -2.7 1  
22 Kammeyer, Alex   Centennial 19-11.00(6.07m) +0.5 1  
22 Brown, Dushawn   Horizon 19-11.00(6.07m) +1.2 1  
24 Trevizo, Justin   Westwood 19-10.00(6.05m) +1.7 1  
24 Perea-Schaefer, Julian   Horizon 19-10.00(6.05m) +0.6 1  
24 Bonham, Jeff   Mountain Ridge 19-10.00(6.05m) +2.6 1  
27 Layser, Mike   Gilbert 19-08.50(6.01m) -0.7 1  
28 Lang, Taylor   Desert Vista 19-08.25(6.00m) -0.9 1  
28 Cottrell, Austin   Sandra Day O'Con 19-08.25(6.00m) -2.4 1  
30 Vega, Victor   Westwood 19-07.00(5.97m) +1.7 1  
19 Larson, Brock   North Dakota Sta 5.94m(19'5.75) +0.0 1  
31 Fletcher, Eric   Gilbert 19-06.00(5.94m) +0.0 1  
32 Brewer, Taj   Betty H Fairfax 19-05.00(5.92m) +0.6 1  
33 Dube, Brandon   Northwest Christ 19-04.00(5.89m) +1.4 1  
33 McKinley, Ryan   Boulder Creek 19-04.00(5.89m) -0.3 1  
35 Jackson, Almanl   Millennium 19-03.50(5.88m) -1.0 1  
36 Perkins, Bryce   Chandler 19-03.25(5.87m) -1.0 1  
37 Adeyemi, Ayo   Mountain Ridge 19-01.50(5.83m) -2.0 1  
38 Peru, Jack   Trevor G Browne 19-01.25(5.82m) +0.0 1  
39 Campbell, Ryan   Highland 19-00.00(5.79m) +0.5 1  
39 Ackie, Justin   Centennial 19-00.00(5.79m) +1.1 1  
39 Green, Jordan   Agua Fria Union 19-00.00(5.79m) +1.3 1  
42 Espinoza, David   Agua Fria Union 18-11.25(5.77m) -0.6 1  
43 Lewis, Martez   Desert Vista 18-11.00(5.77m) -2.8 1  
44 Ngoga, Frank   Ironwood 18-08.75(5.71m) -0.3 1  
44 Henson, Blake   Valley Vista 18-08.75(5.71m) -1.0 1  
46 Corzo, Miguel   Desert Vista 18-08.00(5.69m) -1.0 1  
47 McCall, Keegan   Betty H Fairfax 18-07.00(5.66m) +0.1 1  
48 Pierce, Quinten   Independence 18-06.50(5.65m) -1.0 1  
48 Dodge, Andre   Mountain Pointe 18-06.50(5.65m) +0.0 1  
50 Boyns, Myles   Desert Vista 18-05.50(5.63m) -1.0 1  
51 Harwood, Jake   Highland 18-05.50(5.63m) +0.6 1  
51 Revels, Justin   Mountain Ridge 18-05.50(5.63m) -0.8 1  
53 Weinberger, Kent   McClintock 18-04.25(5.59m) +1.4 1  
53 Reber, Braden   Boulder Creek 18-04.25(5.59m) -0.5 1  
55 Scott, Tiger   Sandra Day O'Con 18-04.00(5.59m) +0.8 1  
56 Sutton, Wesley   Chandler 18-03.50(5.58m) -1.6 1  
57 Kirby, Kevin   Highland 18-03.00(5.56m) +0.0 1  
57 Bond, James   Westwood 18-03.00(5.56m) -1.0 1  
59 Comstock, Justyn   Horizon 18-02.00(5.54m) -1.5 1  
60 Gould, Devin   Tempe Preparator 18-01.00(5.51m) -0.3 1  
61 Dong, Jourdain   Ironwood 18-00.75(5.51m) -0.7 1  
62 Luque, Manuel   Moon Valley 18-00.25(5.49m) -0.3 1  
63 Crandell, Bentley   Skyline 18-00.00(5.49m) +0.0 1  
64 Mayes, Aaron   Verrado 17-10.50(5.45m) -0.8 1  
65 Nunez, Daniel   Mountain Ridge 17-09.25(5.42m) -0.7 1  
66 Canning, Grant   Boulder Creek 17-09.00(5.41m) -0.1 1  
67 Anderson, Cory   Skyline 17-08.50(5.40m) -0.8 1  
68 Gibson, Shane   Highland 17-08.00(5.38m) -0.3 1  
69 Burks, Amare   Moon Valley 17-05.00(5.31m) -0.8 1  
70 McGee, Keneth   Corona del Sol 17-03.50(5.27m) -0.5 1  
70 Rea, Alfredo   Peoria 17-03.50(5.27m) -1.0 1  
72 Dietz, Ross   Verrado 17-00.00(5.18m) -0.7 1  
73 Fischer, Jacob   Tempe Preparator 16-11.00(5.16m) -0.7 1  
74 Bowen, Austin   McClintock 16-10.00(5.13m) +0.0 1  
75 Kroma, Morris   Hamilton 16-09.00(5.11m) -2.3 1  
75 Melton, Chase   Desert View 16-09.00(5.11m) -1.0 1  
75 Calderon, Geoffery   Sierra Linda 16-09.00(5.11m) -0.8 1  
78 Tonnesen, Gaspar   Tempe Preparator 16-08.00(5.08m) -1.0 1  
78 Hayes, Seth   Dobson 16-08.00(5.08m) -1.0 1  
80 Shackleford, Kwinten   Sierra Linda 16-07.00(5.05m) -1.0 1  
81 Wagner, Frederic   Sandra Day O'Con 16-06.00(5.03m) +0.1 1  
82 Jaeger, Dino   Dobson 16-05.50(5.02m) -0.8 1  
82 Esser, Jordan   Horizon 16-05.50(5.02m) -1.0 1  
84 Williams, Jamil   Agua Fria Union 16-04.50(4.99m) -0.6 1  
85 McCoy, ElMondo   Valley Vista 16-04.25(4.98m) +0.0 1  
86 Miller, Talun   Ironwood 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
87 Davis, Zac   Moon Valley 15-11.00(4.85m) -0.3 1  
87 Rogers, D Vonn   Agua Fria Union 15-11.00(4.85m) +0.0 1  
89 Fogerty, Jackson   Desert Mountain 15-09.50(4.81m) -1.0 1  
90 Regalado, Alex   Verrado 15-09.00(4.80m) -0.6 1  
91 Morgan, William   Corona del Sol 15-07.50(4.76m) -0.4 1  
91 Brune, Dean   Verrado 15-07.50(4.76m) -1.0 1  
93 Burks, Eric   Hamilton 15-07.00(4.75m) +0.3 1  
93 Weise, Getemesay   Tempe Preparator 15-07.00(4.75m) -1.0 1  
95 Zamora, Esteban   Dobson 15-06.00(4.72m) -0.7 1  
96 Smith, Anthony   Moon Valley 15-05.50(4.71m) -1.0 1  
97 Davis, Ramoan   Sierra Linda 15-05.00(4.70m) +0.0 1  
98 Jennison, Connor   Chaparral 15-04.00(4.67m) -1.0 1  
99 Barrett, Moesha   Millennium 14-10.50(4.53m) -1.0 1  
100 Aguilar, Michael   Trevor G Browne 14-09.00(4.50m) -0.3 1  
101 Soto, Luis   Dobson 14-06.00(4.42m) -2.0 1  
102 Armienta, Efren   Trevor G Browne 14-05.00(4.39m) +0.0 1  
103 Romero, Joshua   Desert View 14-00.50(4.28m) -1.0 1  
104 Corral, Michael   Desert View 10-08.00(3.25m) +1.9 1  
-- Graves, Isaiah   Westwood FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Thomas, Maurice   Gilbert FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Benard, Chris   Arizona State 16.38m(53'8.75) +0.0 1  
2 Phipps, Chris   Nebraska 16.19m(53'1.25) +0.0 1  
3 Honeycutt, Joshua   AAG 15.75m(51'8) +0.4 1  
4 McBride, Bryan   Arizona State 15.38m(50'5.5) +0.4 1  
5 Swafford, Ryan   UC Riverside 15.27m(50'1) +0.0 1  
6 Bensah, Jordan   Arizona State 15.14m(49'8) +0.0 1  
6 Blaylark, Tevin   Glendale (CA) 15.14m(49'8) +0.0 1  
8 Moore, Cody   Unattached 15.05m(49'4.5) +0.8 1  
8 Edmunds, Jonathan   Colorado State 15.05m(49'4.5) +0.8 1  
10 Patterson, Michael   Central Arizona 14.91m(48'11) +0.0 1  
11 McWhorter, Quentin   UC San Diego 14.80m(48'6.5) +0.0 1  
11 Anderson, Alex   Southern Utah 14.80m(48'6.5) +0.0 1  
13 Ng, KaWai   UC San Diego 14.73m(48'3.75) +0.0 1  
13 Johnson, Devandrew   Nebraska 14.73m(48'3.75) +0.0 1  
15 Whitaker, Walter   CS Fullerton 14.64m(48'0.25) +0.0 1  
16 Todd, Lewis   Unattached 14.53m(47'8) +0.0 1  
17 Carter, Bobby   Nebraska 14.52m(47'7.5) +0.0 1  
18 Englund, Travis   Nebraska 14.51m(47'7.25) +0.0 1  
19 Winston, Corey   Nebraska 14.46m(47'5.25) +0.0 1  
1 McClain, Hayden   Sandra Day O'Con 46-07.00(14.20m) nwi 1  
2 Mickens, Avery   Valley Vista 46-06.25(14.18m) nwi 1  
3 Brisco, Jayleen   Centennial 44-09.75(13.66m) nwi 1  
4 Peschke, Zack   Gilbert 44-05.25(13.54m) nwi 1  
5 Mayes, Aaron   Verrado 43-02.75(13.18m) nwi 1  
6 Sleem, Randy   Desert Vista 42-07.50(12.99m) nwi 1  
7 Beenau, Tyler   Centennial 42-04.75(12.92m) nwi 1  
8 Lash, Freddie   Gilbert 42-03.75(12.90m) nwi 1  
9 Wells, Marquiis   Desert Ridge 42-01.50(12.84m) nwi 1  
10 Campbell, Ryan   Highland 41-06.00(12.65m) nwi 1  
11 Court, Tanner   Boulder Creek 41-02.75(12.57m) nwi 1  
12 Thomas, Maurice   Gilbert 41-02.00(12.55m) nwi 1  
13 Jackson, Almanl   Millennium 41-01.25(12.53m) nwi 1  
14 Wilcox, Eddie   Chandler 41-00.50(12.51m) nwi 1  
15 Flannigan, Marcus   Chandler 40-11.00(12.47m) nwi 1  
16 Dak, Chang   Millennium 40-09.75(12.44m) nwi 1  
17 Smith, Thomas   Chandler 40-07.50(12.38m) nwi 1  
18 Brown, Dushawn   Horizon 40-03.00(12.27m) nwi 1  
19 Adeyemi, Ayo   Mountain Ridge 40-01.00(12.22m) nwi 1  
20 James, Eric   Mountain Pointe 40-00.50(12.20m) nwi 1  
21 Graves, Weston   Centennial 40-00.00(12.19m) nwi 1  
22 Trevizo, Justin   Westwood 39-10.25(12.15m) nwi 1  
23 Graves, Isaiah   Westwood 39-08.00(12.09m) nwi 1  
24 Lang, Taylor   Desert Vista 39-07.00(12.07m) nwi 1  
25 Green, Jordan   Agua Fria Union 39-06.00(12.04m) nwi 1  
26 Rogers, D Vonn   Agua Fria Union 39-05.25(12.02m) nwi 1  
27 Larson, Wyatt   Corona del Sol 39-03.00(11.96m) nwi 1  
28 Vega, Victor   Westwood 39-01.50(11.93m) nwi 1  
29 Boyns, Myles   Desert Vista 39-00.50(11.90m) nwi 1  
30 Burks, Eric   Hamilton 39-00.00(11.89m) nwi 1  
31 Ackie, Justin   Centennial 38-11.75(11.88m) nwi 1  
32 Hall, Donnell   Westwood 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1  
33 Flood, Taylor   Hamilton 38-09.25(11.82m) nwi 1  
34 Layser, Mike   Gilbert 38-06.00(11.73m) nwi 1  
35 Bullock, Jackson   Desert Vista 38-02.50(11.65m) nwi 1  
36 Perea-Schaefer, Julian   Horizon 38-01.50(11.62m) nwi 1  
37 Klein, Stephen   Boulder Creek 37-10.50(11.54m) nwi 1  
38 Henson, Blake   Valley Vista 37-07.75(11.47m) nwi 1  
39 Cummings, Craig   Chandler 37-06.25(11.44m) nwi 1  
40 Harwood, Jake   Highland 37-06.00(11.43m) nwi 1  
41 Scott, Tiger   Sandra Day O'Con 37-04.25(11.39m) nwi 1  
42 Regalado, Alex   Verrado 37-02.00(11.33m) nwi 1  
42 Holman, Landon   Hamilton 37-02.00(11.33m) nwi 1  
42 Summers, Dakota   Corona del Sol 37-02.00(11.33m) nwi 1  
45 Tate, Tre   Valley Vista 37-00.75(11.30m) +1.1 1  
46 Howard, Matt   Boulder Creek 37-00.50(11.29m) nwi 1  
47 Jarrett, Marcus   Boulder Creek 36-10.50(11.24m) nwi 1  
48 Kirby, Kevin   Highland 36-09.75(11.22m) nwi 1  
49 Mayberry, Jaquan   Hamilton 36-09.25(11.21m) +0.1 1  
50 Shackleford, Kwinten   Sierra Linda 36-04.25(11.08m) +2.6 1  
51 Weinberger, Kent   McClintock 36-02.00(11.02m) +0.0 1  
52 Dodd, Cody   Skyline 35-10.00(10.92m) +0.1 1  
53 Miller, Talun   Ironwood 35-05.00(10.80m) +0.9 1  
54 Esser, Jordan   Horizon 35-04.75(10.79m) nwi 1  
55 Tonnesen, Gaspar   Tempe Preparator 35-03.25(10.75m) +0.0 1  
56 Reyes, Ermo   Moon Valley 35-02.50(10.73m) nwi 1  
57 Rea, Alfredo   Peoria 34-10.25(10.62m) nwi 1  
58 Lovejoy, Steven   Agua Fria Union 34-08.50(10.58m) +0.0 1  
59 Tan, Albern   Tempe Preparator 34-07.00(10.54m) +0.0 1  
60 Suber, Ian   Ironwood 34-06.75(10.53m) +0.0 1  
61 Comstock, Justyn   Horizon 34-04.75(10.48m) nwi 1  
62 Zamora, Esteban   Dobson 33-09.00(10.29m) +0.0 1  
63 Yabo, Donovan   Peoria 33-08.00(10.26m) -1.1 1  
64 Camacho, Lonnie   Sandra Day O'Con 33-06.25(10.22m) +2.5 1  
65 Jennison, Connor   Chaparral 32-04.00(9.86m) -0.8 1  
66 Dominguez, Fernando   Mountain Ridge 32-00.75(9.77m) -2.8 1  
67 Ramirez, Fabian   Moon Valley 32-00.25(9.76m) +0.4 1  
68 Sherman, Larry   Verrado 30-01.25(9.18m) +0.0 1  
-- Pecherski, Daniel   Ironwood FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hinch, Derick   Arizona State 5.41m(17'8.75) 1  
2 Kearney, Shea   Unattached 5.31m(17'5) 1  
3 Wait, Kyle   Kansas State 5.21m(17'1) 1  
3 Polacek, Nate   Nebraska 5.21m(17'1) 1  
5 Theodore, Deryk   Eitc 5.11m(16'9) 1  
6 Erickson, Mitch   Purdue 5.01m(16'5) 1  
6 Frawley, Nick   US Air Force WCA 5.01m(16'5) 1  
8 Savage, Cameron   Kansas State 4.91m(16'1.25) 1  
8 Ferrell, Byron   Purdue 4.91m(16'1.25) 1  
8 Austin, Dylan   Arizona State 4.91m(16'1.25) 1  
11 Larson, Brock   North Dakota Sta 4.61m(15'1.5) 1  
11 Saunders, Zack   Purdue 4.61m(15'1.5) 1  
11 Kraft, Cory   Arizona State 4.61m(15'1.5) 1  
11 Franssen, Luke   Nebraska 4.61m(15'1.5) 1  
11 Marcinko, Jeremy   Arizona State 4.61m(15'1.5) 1  
11 Driver, Craig   Nebraska 4.61m(15'1.5) 1  
1 Sisserson, Grant   Horizon 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
2 Hooper, Will   Moon Valley 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
17 Sandys, Jamie   Arizona State 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
17 Walford, Teran   Nebraska 4.31m(14'1.5) 1  
3 Reed, Joshua   Mountain Ridge 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
4 Bond, James   Westwood 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
5 Frazier, David   Chandler 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
6 Littleton, Connor   Corona del Sol 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
7 Hinderman, Zach   Horizon 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Chileen, Scott   Boulder Creek 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Marian, Vali   Valley Vista 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
12 Taylor, Joshua   Desert Vista 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
13 Lenzie, Chris   Agua Fria Union 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
8 Cone, Tyler   Moon Valley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
9 Dale, Ryan   Gilbert 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
14 Alme, Jakob   Desert Vista 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
14 Ruane, Colin   Corona del Sol 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
14 Ray, Bryson   Chandler 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
14 Linder, Brad   Moon Valley 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
14 Davis, Austin   Desert Vista 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
14 Poet, Jeremy   Highland 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
20 Yalung, Jared   Desert Vista 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
21 Murphy, Garret   Chaparral 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
21 Jerin, Jordan   Ironwood 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
21 Lemons, Derrick   Verrado 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
24 Floyd, Josh   North Canyon 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
24 Jennison, Connor   Chaparral 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
24 Lee, Gage   Millennium 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
24 Green, Kendall   Desert Ridge 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
24 Hunt, Kyle   Chandler 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
24 Riddle, Jacob   Valley Vista 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
24 Stevens, Davis   Desert Ridge 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
24 Latier, Tyler   Moon Valley 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
24 Whitlow, Cody   Verrado 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
33 David, Moore   Centennial 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
33 Goettl, Zach   Boulder Creek 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
33 Flake, Layton   Westwood 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
33 Green, Jordan   Desert Ridge 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
33 Dong, Ziming   Corona del Sol 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Francis, Shawn   North Dakota Sta NH(--) 1  
-- Mossberg, Nick   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Brady, Tommy   Kansas State NH(--) 1  
-- Diaz, Raider   Agua Fria Union NH(--) 1  
-- Witmer, Calvin   Hamilton NH(--) 1  
-- Davis, Aiden   Millennium NH(--) 1  
-- Cook, Brandon   Valley Vista NH(--) 1  
-- Diaz, Nate   Agua Fria Union NH(--) 1  
-- Spadoni, Brandon   Mountain Pointe NH(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Mauricio   Mountain Pointe NH(--) 1  
-- Price, Tanner   Westwood NH(--) 1  
-- Fletcher, Eric   Gilbert NH(--) 1  
-- Bond, Greydon   Westwood NH(--) 1  
-- Stenner, Zach   Agua Fria Union NH(--) 1  
-- Burch, Zach   Millennium NH(--) 1  
-- Downey, Nick   Gilbert NH(--) 1  
-- Lautt, Connor   Highland NH(--) 1  
-- Dutry, Riley   Centennial NH(--) 1  
-- Schira, Zachary   North Canyon NH(--) 1  
-- Jonker, Shey   Verrado NH(--) 1  
-- Klein, Stephen   Boulder Creek NH(--) 1  
 
Mens 100m Wheelchair 100m WHEELCHAIR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hightower, Erik   Arizona Disabled 14.73 2  
2 Davis, Troy   Arizona Disabled 15.22 2  
3 Abbott, Zach   Arizona 15.72 2  
4 Binning, Stephen   Arizona 16.88 2  
5 Ryberg, Lamar   Arizona Disabled 17.14 2  
6 Torres, Arturo   Arizona 17.18 2  
7 Ryberg, David   Arizona Disabled 17.19 2  
8 Warren, Gavin   Arizona Disabled 19.15 1  
9 Sesser, Kanya   Unattached 19.22 1  
10 Roux, Aaron   Arizona 20.11 1  
11 Odom, Mason   Arizona Disabled 20.33 1  
12 Swanson, Ben   Arizona Disabled 20.97 1  
13 Larsen, Jessica   Arizona Disabled 21.42 1  
14 Dewald, Carleigh   Unattached 22.10 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Westbrook, Ky   Chandler 11.68 nwi 1  
1 Herring, Alycia   Arizona State 11.75 +1.1 2  
2 Onyefro, Lucy   Unattached 11.88 +1.1 2  
3 Sims, Ashley   CS Fullerton 11.90 +1.1 2  
4 McKnight, Samantha   Kansas State 11.96 +1.1 2  
5 McCarty, Breunna   Nebraska 12.17 +1.1 2  
6 Kerekes, Greta   Nebraska 12.19 +1.1 2  
7 Mullins, Jasmine   Southern Utah 12.28 +1.1 2  
2 Godfrey, Kevina   Mountain Pointe 12.36 nwi 1  
3 Wilson, Jasmine   Independence 12.45 nwi 1  
8 Dansby, Tamerria   Iowa State 12.45 +1.1 1  
4 Fisher, Sandy   Chandler 12.51 nwi 1  
5 Cunningham, Faren   Hamilton 12.53 nwi 1  
9 Jacobson, Callan   Iowa State 12.54 +1.1 1  
6 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia   Verrado 12.62 nwi 1  
7 Smith, Jaszmine   Betty H Fairfax 12.73 nwi 1  
8 Jackson, Shannon   Mountain Pointe 12.73 nwi 1  
9 Hayes, Moriah   Dobson 12.84 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Westbrook, Ky   Chandler 12.21 -1.3 9  
2 Cunningham, Faren   Hamilton 12.47 -0.3 13  
3 Wilson, Jasmine   Independence 12.59 -1.5 2  
4 Fisher, Sandy   Chandler 12.68 -1.6 5  
5 Godfrey, Kevina   Mountain Pointe 12.71 -2.6 7  
6 Jackson, Shannon   Mountain Pointe 12.72 -0.3 13  
7 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia   Verrado 12.74 -1.5 2  
8 Hayes, Moriah   Dobson 12.76 +0.0 12  
9 Smith, Jaszmine   Betty H Fairfax 12.86 -0.3 13  
10 Patton, Taylor   Chandler 12.89 -0.8 6  
11 Fuentes, Alyssa   Verrado 12.93 -0.3 10  
12 Haggard, Aaliyah   Hamilton 12.95 -0.6 1  
13 Homewood, Alexa   Desert Vista 12.97 +0.0 12  
14 Dancy, Joyelle   Millennium 13.02 +0.0 8  
15 Bailey, Shaman   Mountain Pointe 13.07 -1.3 9  
16 Ashu, Grace   Corona del Sol 13.10 -1.6 5  
17 Jones, Arionna   North Canyon 13.14 -1.6 5  
18 Farkas, Bailey   Skyline 13.20 -0.8 6  
19 Amukamara, Passionate   Millennium 13.20 +0.1 4  
20 Cossey, Juliette   Sandra Day O'Con 13.21 +1.8 14  
21 Jackson, Dominique   Chandler 13.26 +0.1 11  
22 Wade, Ataisha   Independence 13.26 +0.0 12  
23 Woods, Rachel   Highland 13.30 +0.1 4  
24 Tremble, Shanice   Valley Vista 13.31 +0.1 3  
25 Calvin, Sidney   McClintock 13.32 +0.0 8  
26 Saddler, Octobria   Desert Vista 13.33 +1.8 14  
27 Ellis, Gabby   Highland 13.33 -2.6 7  
28 Curbita, Rachel   Desert View 13.34 +1.8 14  
29 Glemba, Sarah   Sandra Day O'Con 13.34 -1.5 2  
30 Richardson, Alison   Desert Vista 13.35 -0.6 1  
31 Smith, Lizzie   Pinnacle 13.37 -1.3 9  
32 Onwordi, Justice   Corona del Sol 13.39 -1.6 5  
33 Smith, Kelly   Verrado 13.41 +0.1 3  
34 Fiock, Kimberly   Horizon 13.43 -1.3 9  
35 Dotson, Gabrielle   Corona del Sol 13.48 -0.6 1  
36 Parham, Kiara   Skyline 13.50 -1.6 5  
37 Sandbloom, Jenna   Ironwood 13.50 -1.3 9  
38 Stevens, Lyndsi   Horizon 13.51 +1.8 14  
39 Rettler, Megan   Boulder Creek 13.59 +0.1 11  
39 Morris, Kanisha   Moon Valley 13.59 -1.6 5  
41 Di Blasi, Tony   Ironwood 13.61 +0.1 3  
42 Thomas, Vanessa   Gilbert 13.61 -2.6 7  
42 Young, Olivia   Desert Ridge 13.61 -1.5 2  
44 Cato, Amara   Dobson 13.63 +0.1 11  
45 Meyer, Megan   Chandler 13.64 +0.0 8  
46 Hines, Catrina   Boulder Creek 13.68 +0.0 12  
47 Landrum, Kheanna   Trevor G Browne 13.68 -0.8 6  
48 Carter, Tatiana   Betty H Fairfax 13.69 +0.1 3  
49 Posey, Malika   McClintock 13.70 -0.3 10  
50 Black, Kevonna   Independence 13.74 -1.6 5  
51 James, Darrielle   Boulder Creek 13.74 +0.1 4  
52 Erchull, Alana   St Augustine Cat 13.83 -0.6 1  
53 Ware, Aery   Corona del Sol 13.84 +1.8 14  
54 Wyatt, Rebecca   Independence 13.84 -0.8 6  
55 Moore, Monique   Hamilton 13.86 -1.6 5  
56 Mitchell, Shay   Mountain Pointe 13.87 -1.6 5  
57 Golston, Kyla   Betty H Fairfax 13.87 -2.6 7  
58 Sims, Brea   Westwood 13.88 -0.3 10  
59 Spain, Kathryn   Horizon 13.89 -0.3 13  
60 Jones, Jordan   Hamilton 13.91 +1.8 14  
61 Coon, Tiffany   Gilbert 13.92 -0.3 13  
62 Chriest, Cassidy   Sandra Day O'Con 13.94 -0.8 6  
63 Bates, Alecia   Moon Valley 13.95 +0.0 12  
64 Milano, Sabrina   Skyline 13.95 -1.3 9  
65 Dorsey, Caitlin   Horizon 13.96 -0.3 10  
66 Rohner, Tawsi   Gilbert 13.99 -2.6 7  
67 Ellis, Mickayla   Peoria 14.01 -0.8 6  
68 Garcia, Isabela   Desert View 14.02 -1.3 9  
69 Lam, Roberta   Mountain Ridge 14.04 +0.1 11  
70 Fernandez, Carolina   Mountain Ridge 14.05 +0.1 3  
71 Mikus, Brianna   Ironwood 14.09 -2.6 7  
72 Campbell, Jenna   Moon Valley 14.09 +0.1 3  
73 Jones, Kaysha   Agua Fria Union 14.09 -1.5 2  
74 Lenyard, Jessica   Verrado 14.13 -1.5 2  
75 Smith, Shermaine   Trevor G Browne 14.15 -0.3 10  
76 Hagen, Deanna   Desert Ridge 14.17 -1.3 9  
77 Li, Joyce   Ironwood 14.18 +0.1 4  
78 King, Karissa   Dobson 14.21 -0.3 10  
79 Ganase, Anaelle   North Canyon 14.22 +0.1 3  
79 Davis, Princess   Betty H Fairfax 14.22 +1.8 14  
81 Cabral, Tori   Agua Fria Union 14.25 +0.0 8  
82 Fitt, Madi   Highland 14.25 +0.1 4  
83 Beenau, Holli   Centennial 14.28 -0.6 1  
84 Johnson, Brianna   Sierra Linda 14.29 -0.3 10  
85 Foster, Tatum   Agua Fria Union 14.30 -0.8 6  
86 Bernal, Valerie   Sierra Linda 14.30 +0.0 12  
87 Hughes, Taylor   Desert Ridge 14.32 +0.1 4  
88 Letterman, Catrina   Westwood 14.34 -0.3 10  
89 Nicholls, Sharon   McClintock 14.37 -2.6 7  
90 Ternyk, Maddie   Tempe Preparator 14.38 +0.0 8  
91 Bethea, Janelle   Mountain Ridge 14.41 +0.0 8  
92 Benetiz, Angela   Peoria 14.52 -0.3 13  
93 Soto, Dulce   Trevor G Browne 14.54 +0.1 11  
94 Bowen, Savannah   Peoria 14.55 -0.8 6  
95 Nguyen, Claudia   McClintock 14.59 +0.0 8  
96 Wolfe, Jenna   Peoria 14.62 -0.3 13  
97 Smith, Gisele   Chandler 14.67 -0.6 1  
98 Muniz, Serena   Gilbert 14.73 -2.6 7  
99 Jones, Cynthia   Trevor G Browne 14.73 -1.5 2  
100 Turner, Bri   Dobson 14.79 -1.5 2  
101 Aller, Hailey   Desert Mountain 14.81 +0.1 11  
102 Rosales, Sarahi   Camelback 15.49 +0.1 11  
103 Leal-Montijo, Celeste   Desert View 15.75 -0.8 6  
104 Sotelo, Jessica   Camelback 17.62 -2.6 7  
-- Verma, Ria   North Canyon FS +0.1 3  
 
Womens 100m Bantam Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Charlton, Jayde   Do Right TC 13.75 +0.0 1  
2 Brice-Moore, Jamya   AZ Speedstars 13.80 +0.0 1  
3 Harris, Armani   Do Right TC 14.22 +0.0 1  
4 Mays, Jadya   Arizona Rising S 14.23 +0.0 1  
5 Harrell, Mya   AZ Speedstars 14.75 +0.0 1  
6 Roberts, Riley   Arizona Rising S 14.78 +0.0 1  
7 Adams, Adora   AZ Cheetahs 14.86 +0.0 1  
8 Stokes, Alexis   AZ Cheetahs 15.26 +0.0 1  
9 Hankins, Brielle   Arizona Elite 15.41 +0.0 1  
 
Womens 100m Premier Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Turner, Laura   Great Britain 11.47 +0.0 1  
2 Wells, Sherine   Oklahoma 11.68 +0.0 1  
3 Weekes, Mara   Nebraska 11.69 +0.0 1  
4 Gooden, Asia   Arizona State 11.77 +0.0 1  
5 Fogarty, Kelly   Unattached 11.79 +0.0 1  
6 Goodman, Antoinette   North Dakota Sta 11.89 +0.0 1  
7 Kimbers, Amanda   Georgetown 11.90 +0.0 1  
8 Anderson, Shawna   Oklahoma 11.98 +0.0 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gehring, Eileen   Colorado 24.24 +0.0 3  
2 Farley, Richelle   Kansas State 24.30 +0.0 3  
3 Onyefro, Lucy   Unattached 24.32 +0.0 3  
4 Anderson, Shawna   Oklahoma 24.39 +0.0 3  
5 Tate, Brianna   Arizona State 24.51 +0.0 3  
6 Winfrey, Brierra   Arizona State 24.58 +0.1 2  
7 Sims, Ashley   CS Fullerton 24.60 +0.0 3  
8 Alonso, Sophia   Kansas State 24.66 +0.0 3  
9 McKnight, Samantha   Kansas State 24.82 +0.1 2  
1 Dorner, Nia   Rosemont 24.90 +0.3 14  
10 Thompson, Morgan   CS Fullerton 24.94 +0.0 3  
11 Lewis, Monique   Nebraska 25.07 +0.1 2  
12 Tabb, Ciana   Purdue 25.10 +0.1 2  
13 Macias, Michelle   UC Riverside 25.14 +0.1 2  
14 Apelar, Krizia   CS Fullerton 25.21 +0.0 3  
15 Modeste, Yozmine   UC Riverside 25.36 +0.1 2  
2 Adams, Imani   Chandler 25.43 +0.3 14  
3 Godfrey, Kevina   Mountain Pointe 25.48 +0.3 14  
16 Jacobson, Callan   Iowa State 25.63 +0.0 1  
17 McCarty, Breunna   Nebraska 25.67 +0.1 2  
4 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin   North Canyon 25.83 +0.3 14  
5 Cunningham, Faren   Hamilton 25.84 +0.0 13  
6 Williams, Tiffany   Sandra Day O'Con 25.85 +0.0 13  
7 Wilson, Jasmine   Independence 25.90 +0.3 14  
18 Littleton, Danielle   UC Riverside 25.92 +0.1 2  
8 Peterson, Sidra   Dobson 26.11 +0.0 13  
9 Patton, Taylor   Chandler 26.12 +0.0 13  
19 Stiens, Jordan   Nebraska 26.18 +0.0 1  
10 Broom, Kennedy   Chandler 26.21 +0.3 14  
11 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia   Verrado 26.23 +0.3 14  
12 Hayes, Moriah   Dobson 26.38 +1.0 11  
20 Martin, Anne   Nebraska 26.39 +0.0 1  
13 Farkas, Bailey   Skyline 26.41 +0.0 13  
21 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana   UC Riverside 26.48 +0.0 1  
14 Homewood, Alexa   Desert Vista 26.49 +0.0 13  
15 Jackson, Shannon   Mountain Pointe 26.54 +0.3 14  
16 Ellis, Gabby   Highland 26.63 +1.3 12  
17 Amukamara, Passionate   Millennium 26.76 +1.3 12  
18 Smith, Scottrita   McClintock 26.79 +1.3 12  
19 Jones, Arionna   North Canyon 26.81 +1.3 12  
20 Fuentes, Alyssa   Verrado 26.91 +1.0 11  
21 Drake, Morgan   Dobson 26.91 +0.0 13  
22 Smith, Jaszmine   Betty H Fairfax 27.09 +1.1 10  
23 Smith, Lizzie   Pinnacle 27.16 +0.0 13  
24 Cossey, Juliette   Sandra Day O'Con 27.22 +1.0 11  
25 Buttler, Kylie   Desert Vista 27.39 +1.3 12  
22 Becker, Emily   Purdue 27.48 +0.0 1  
26 Saddler, Octobria   Desert Vista 27.51 +0.0 13  
27 Dancy, Joyelle   Millennium 27.56 +1.3 12  
28 Metz, Rachel   Skyline 27.59 +1.3 12  
29 Hall, Jasmine   Verrado 27.66 +0.2 6  
30 Smith, Kelly   Verrado 27.74 +1.1 10  
31 Curbita, Rachel   Desert View 27.83 +1.1 10  
32 Thomas, Vanessa   Gilbert 27.85 +1.1 10  
33 Golston, Kyla   Betty H Fairfax 27.86 +0.0 9  
34 Glemba, Sarah   Sandra Day O'Con 27.91 +1.1 10  
35 Sandbloom, Jenna   Ironwood 28.02 +0.0 9  
36 Hale, Kelsie   Mountain Pointe 28.08 +1.3 12  
37 Parham, Kiara   Skyline 28.08 +0.0 9  
38 Ware, Aery   Corona del Sol 28.09 +1.1 8  
39 Di Blasi, Tony   Ironwood 28.10 +1.1 8  
40 Young, Olivia   Desert Ridge 28.14 +1.1 8  
41 Strong, Sarah   Chandler 28.20 +1.1 10  
42 Posey, Malika   McClintock 28.36 +0.6 3  
43 Young, Jessica   Desert Ridge 28.37 +0.9 7  
44 Arcella, Jacquelyn   Valley Vista 28.38 +0.2 6  
45 Van Vleet, Olivia   Corona del Sol 28.43 +0.5 5  
46 Meyer, Megan   Chandler 28.47 +0.0 9  
47 Hatch, Brianna   Highland 28.58 +1.1 8  
48 Erchull, Alana   St Augustine Cat 28.59 +0.9 7  
49 Stevens, Lyndsi   Horizon 28.63 +0.0 9  
50 Dorsey, Caitlin   Horizon 28.71 +0.2 6  
51 Burns, Ashle   Mountain Pointe 28.74 +0.0 9  
52 Aba, Ronis   Moon Valley 28.75 +0.5 1  
53 Bates, Alecia   Moon Valley 28.81 +0.1 4  
54 Hartley, Alexis   Desert Vista 28.84 +1.0 11  
55 Troost, Sam   Horizon 28.89 +0.2 6  
56 Kirby, Destiney   Desert Ridge 28.89 +0.2 6  
57 Rettler, Megan   Boulder Creek 28.89 +0.5 5  
58 Quintero, Sarina   Sandra Day O'Con 28.94 +0.0 9  
59 Fernandez, Carolina   Mountain Ridge 29.00 +0.9 7  
60 Molo, Florence   Valley Vista 29.07 +0.1 4  
61 Kieffer, Bethany   Moon Valley 29.09 +0.5 1  
62 Milano, Sabrina   Skyline 29.11 +1.1 8  
63 Arms, McKenna   Highland 29.14 +0.9 7  
64 Johnson, Brianna   Sierra Linda 29.20 +0.5 1  
65 Ganase, Anaelle   North Canyon 29.32 +0.2 6  
66 Idris, Anisa   Agua Fria Union 29.38 +0.8 2  
67 Parra, Priscilla   Trevor G Browne 29.39 +0.5 5  
68 Letterman, Catrina   Westwood 29.45 +0.6 3  
69 Carter, Tatiana   Betty H Fairfax 29.45 +0.2 6  
70 Orozco, Alexandra   Desert Mountain 29.48 +0.6 3  
71 Andrews, Ayriauna   Agua Fria Union 29.49 +0.5 5  
72 Mmegwa, Ifeatu   Corona del Sol 29.51 +0.2 6  
73 Jones, Kaysha   Agua Fria Union 29.54 +0.1 4  
74 Cato, Amara   Dobson 29.63 +1.1 8  
75 Dorsey, Brenna   Horizon 29.77 +0.8 2  
76 Verma, Ria   North Canyon 29.83 +0.5 5  
77 Sinica-Williams, Taliyah   Westwood 29.85 +0.1 4  
78 Hampton, Adrian   Hamilton 29.90 +0.9 7  
79 Hines, Catrina   Boulder Creek 29.93 +0.9 7  
80 Macklin, Eleanor   Chaparral 30.06 +0.6 3  
81 Mikus, Brianna   Ironwood 30.07 +0.2 6  
82 Davis, Princess   Betty H Fairfax 30.10 +0.5 5  
83 Nicholls, Sharon   McClintock 30.36 +1.1 8  
84 Bernal, Valerie   Sierra Linda 30.70 +0.6 3  
85 Muniz, Serena   Gilbert 30.71 +0.9 7  
86 Soto, Dulce   Trevor G Browne 30.73 +0.8 2  
87 Bassik, Leah   Boulder Creek 30.80 +0.8 2  
88 Jones, Kyrah   Agua Fria Union 30.94 +0.8 2  
89 Pedroza, Marybel   Trevor G Browne 31.00 +0.8 2  
89 Trevizo, Merci   Gilbert 31.00 +0.1 4  
91 Leal-Montijo, Celeste   Desert View 32.15 +0.5 1  
92 Smith, Gisele   Chandler 32.96 +0.5 1  
93 Thorpe, Brianna   Tempe Preparator 35.83 +0.8 2  
 
Womens 200m Premier Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Turner, Laura   Great Britain 23.71 +0.0 1  
2 Power, Adrienne   Athletics Canada 23.90 +0.0 1  
3 Wells, Sherine   Oklahoma 23.97 +0.0 1  
4 Fogarty, Kelly   Unattached 24.08 +0.0 1  
5 Gooden, Asia   Arizona State 24.33 +0.0 1  
6 Goodman, Antoinette   North Dakota Sta 24.34 +0.0 1  
7 Stoudenmire, Tenille   Georgetown 24.78 +0.0 1  
8 Manning, Crystal   Chula Vista Elit 25.17 +0.0 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kolmer, Sarah   Kansas State 54.94 2  
2 Winfrey, Brierra   Arizona State 55.09 2  
3 Morrison, Taylor   Purdue 55.11 2  
1 Dorner, Nia   Rosemont 55.23 1  
4 Omene, Eseroghene   Unattached 55.26 2  
5 Rolle, Shelleyeka   Oklahoma 55.33 2  
2 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin   North Canyon 55.65 1  
6 Christensen, Dana   Iowa State 55.99 2  
7 Woodard, Ebony   Purdue 56.17 2  
8 Alonso, Sophia   Kansas State 56.64 2  
9 Nichols, Jessica   Iowa State 57.46 1  
10 Pullum, Jamila   Southern Utah 57.54 1  
3 Williams, Tiffany   Sandra Day O'Con 57.73 1  
11 Heinze, Ashley   North Dakota Sta 58.05 1  
12 Claustro, Elizabeth   CS Fullerton 58.17 1  
4 Homewood, Alexa   Desert Vista 58.18 1  
5 Ziemba, Sarah   Skyline 58.52 1  
6 Waggoner, Tatum   Pinnacle 58.75 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dorner, Nia   Rosemont 56.40 1  
2 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin   North Canyon 56.94 9  
3 Jackson, Dominique   Chandler 57.65 9  
4 Williams, Tiffany   Sandra Day O'Con 57.91 12  
5 Coleman, Alysoune   Desert Ridge 58.26 3  
6 Waggoner, Tatum   Pinnacle 58.80 4  
7 Colbert, Alesondra   Chandler 59.54 9  
8 Ziemba, Sarah   Skyline 59.75 6  
9 Homewood, Alexa   Desert Vista 59.87 12  
10 Hatch, Ashley   Highland 1:00.18 13  
11 Shalongo, Kaylee   Millennium 1:00.24 8  
12 Sterling, Bacall   Chandler 1:00.40 10  
13 Parks, Kristen   Sandra Day O'Con 1:00.58 12  
14 Peterson, Sidra   Dobson 1:00.86 7  
15 Farkas, Bailey   Skyline 1:01.14 13  
16 Smith, Lizzie   Pinnacle 1:01.54 5  
17 Metz, Rachel   Skyline 1:02.06 7  
18 Saddler, Octobria   Desert Vista 1:02.82 11  
19 Hatch, Brianna   Highland 1:02.85 3  
20 Cahill, Colleen   Desert Mountain 1:02.88 10  
21 Langley, Cherry   Red Mountain 1:02.92 2  
22 Lynde, Sarah   Desert Vista 1:03.09 13  
23 Villegas, Lorraine   Sierra Linda 1:03.34 2  
24 Cunningham, Taylor   Boulder Creek 1:03.41 5  
25 Eckblad, Dystnie   Valley Vista 1:03.58 4  
26 Ramirez, Alexis   Mountain Pointe 1:03.87 2  
27 Hartvigsen, Ashley   Centennial 1:03.89 11  
28 Strong, Sarah   Chandler 1:03.97 3  
29 Fiock, Kimberly   Horizon 1:04.02 5  
30 Riddle, Bailey   Centennial 1:04.37 5  
31 Dorsey, Caitlin   Horizon 1:04.41 7  
32 Bryant, Marie   Tempe Preparator 1:04.62 9  
33 Hogue, Sharhazad   Desert Vista 1:04.92 4  
34 Kirby, Destiney   Desert Ridge 1:05.00 3  
35 Gregiore, Ariel   Boulder Creek 1:05.47 8  
36 Burns, Ashle   Mountain Pointe 1:05.49 5  
37 Chapman, Jordan   Corona del Sol 1:05.63 1  
38 Meyer, Megan   Chandler 1:05.85 6  
39 Perry, Genevieve   North Canyon 1:05.94 13  
40 Dorsey, Brenna   Horizon 1:06.06 7  
41 Van Vleet, Olivia   Corona del Sol 1:06.17 9  
42 Jones, Kaysha   Agua Fria Union 1:06.20 1  
43 Avilez, Ariel   Moon Valley 1:06.74 4  
44 Kieffer, Bethany   Moon Valley 1:06.86 11  
45 Doss, Whitley   Mountain Pointe 1:06.89 3  
46 Drake, Morgan   Dobson 1:07.09 7  
47 Lam, Roberta   Mountain Ridge 1:07.15 9  
48 Coley, Bailey   Gilbert 1:07.32 7  
49 Eder, Madalyn   Westwood 1:07.38 2  
50 Chriest, Cassidy   Sandra Day O'Con 1:07.48 1  
51 Milano, Sabrina   Skyline 1:07.76 13  
52 Freeman, Marissa   Hamilton 1:07.89 3  
53 Stein, Ashley   Horizon 1:07.93 6  
54 Smith, Jalissa   Westwood 1:07.97 10  
55 Haggard, Aaliyah   Hamilton 1:07.99 8  
56 Jenson, Caroline   Verrado 1:08.03 2  
57 Lay, Kara   Ironwood 1:08.07 4  
58 Tapia, Amaris   Hamilton 1:08.17 2  
59 Dykstra, Kylie   Verrado 1:08.37 10  
59 Escobedo, Samantha   Moon Valley 1:08.37 4  
61