Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 6th to Apr 7th

YearResultsVideoNews 
*201411 2 
20131 3 
20121 2 
20111 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic

 

2012 Results - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Apr 8 2012, 12:31 AM

Website:Click here

                     33rd Sun Angel Classic
                     Arizona State University
                   Tempe, Ariz.  - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012
                        Results

  Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
 ========================================================================
        Venue: V 12.93  1992        Lynda Tolbert, Nike Coast
         Meet: M 12.93  1992        Linda Tolbert, Nike Coast
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
 Finals
   1 LaTisha Holden               Unattached               13.22  +0.0  3
   2 Annimari Korte               Finland                  13.66  +0.0  3
   3 Richelle Farley              Kansas State             13.85  +0.0  3
   4 Mila Andric                  Nebraska                 13.96   1.4  2
   5 Jasmine Mullins              Southern Utah            14.06   1.4  2
   6 Mairead Murphy               Kansas State             14.09  +0.0  3
   7 Ciana Tabb                   Purdue                   14.15  +0.0  3
   8 Christabel Nettey            Arizona State            14.21  +0.0  3
   9 Erica Twiss                  Kansas State             14.23   1.4  2
  10 Jordan Stiens                Nebraska                 14.32   1.4  2
  11 Lindsey Keller               Colorado St.             14.37   1.4  2
  12 Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus      UC Riverside             14.45  +0.0  1
  13 Jessica Pierce               Glendale CC              14.58   1.4  2
  14 Deena Pierce                 Cal St. Fullerton        14.65   1.4  2
  15 Kalie Kirk                   Colorado St.             14.67   1.4  2
  16 Twila Moser                  North Dakota St.         14.67  +0.0  1
  17 Shana Woods                  Cve                      14.85  +0.0  3
  18 Stephanie Gerber             Colorado St.             14.91   1.4  2
  19 Emily Becker                 Purdue                   15.15  +0.0  1
  20 Cate Brus                    Colorado St.             15.18  +0.0  1
  21 Emily Stalpes                North Dakota St.         15.26  +0.0  1
  22 Jazmine Lewis                UC Riverside             15.32  +0.0  1
  23 Anne Martin                  Nebraska                 16.65  +0.0  1

  Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
 ========================================================================
        Venue: V 13.34  1991        Tony Dees, Florida Clippers
         Meet: M 13.34  1991        Tony Dees, Florida Clippers
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Tre' Lathan                  Oklahoma                 13.89   1.8  2
   2 Trevor Brown                 Colorado St.             13.91   1.8  2
   3 Mantas Silkauskas            Kansas State             14.05   1.8  2
   4 Tevin Blaylark               Glendale CC              14.39   0.5  1
   5 Ingvar Moseley               Project Athletics        14.40   0.5  1
   6 Brandon Winters              Purdue                   14.41   1.8  2
   7 Miles Ukaoma                 Nebraska                 14.41   1.8  2
   8 Ryan Sander                  Iowa State               14.56   1.8  2
   9 Weston Leutz                 North Dakota St.         14.72   1.8  2
  10 Robert Wasinger              Colorado St.             14.76   0.5  1
  11 Nathaniel Winfrey            Oklahoma                 14.84   1.8  2
  12 Ethan Wilkins                Iowa State               14.92   0.5  1
  13 Parker McKittrick            North Dakota St.         14.97   0.5  1
  14 Jerome Begin                 North Dakota St.         15.07   0.5  1
  15 Jamie Sandys                 Arizona State            15.77   0.5  1
  16 Dan Gorghuber                North Dakota St.         16.35   0.5  1

  Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 4:14.13  1992        Pattie Sue Plummer, Nike In
         Meet: M 4:12.57  2011        Kenia Sinclair, unattached
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Molly Ferguson               Oklahoma               4:31.22
   2 Hilary Krein                 Oklahoma               4:32.77
   3 Pricilla Schultz             Scottsdale Racing      4:33.08
   4 Alisha Brown                 UC Riverside           4:33.87
   5 Macy Bricks                  Arizona State          4:37.77
   6 Whitney Henderson            Colorado St.           4:38.77
   7 Kauren Tarver                Arizona State          4:40.89
   8 Payton Schutte               Arizona State          4:45.56
   9 Ashley Flores                Midwestern St.         4:47.36
  10 Marissa Dahlquist            North Dakota St.       4:49.44
  11 Alice Feslier Holmes         Purdue                 4:50.37
  -- Natasa Vulic                 Arizona State              DNF

  Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 3:38.71  1979        Rudy Chapa, Oregon
         Meet: M 3:39.50  2008        Lopez Lomong, Nike
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Kevin Taft                   New Mexico St.         3:54.47
   2 Garrett Baker-Slama          Arizona State          3:54.60
   3 Jesus Rivera                 Arizona State          3:55.43
   4 Matt Whitlatch               Paradise Valley CC     3:56.48
   5 Cody Jordan                  UC Riverside           3:56.71
   6 Kent Worries                 Unattached             3:58.16
   7 Jared Gonzales               Arizona State          4:00.61
   8 Randy Chavez                 Central Arizona        4:02.10
   9 Jason Dunkerly               Unattached             4:08.05
  -- Daniel Wong                  Unattached                 DNF

  Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 42.93  1994        Nike Los Angeles
                        D. Bowles, S. Echols, B. McDonald, D. Duhaney
         Meet: M 42.93  1994        Nike Los Angeles, NIke LA
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Arizona State  'A'                                    45.07
      1) Asia Gooden                     2) Keia Pinnick
      3) Alycia Herring                  4) Kayla Sanchez
   2 Kansas State  'A'                                     45.91
      1) Samantha McKnight               2) Richelle Farley
      3) Tiara Walpool                   4) Erica Twiss
   3 Nebraska  'A'                                         46.47
      1) Greta Kerekes                   2) Monique Lewis
      3) Breunna McCarty                 4) Mara Weekes
   4 Glendale CC  'A'                                      48.77
      1) Revan Dawood                    2) Ashley Love
      3) Jessica Pierce                  4) Jamie Patnode

  Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 38.42  1994        Santa Monica TC
                        M. Marsh, L. Burrell, F. Heard, C. Lewis
         Meet: M 38.42  1994        Santa Monica TC, SMTC
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Arizona State  'A'                                    39.12
      1) Daniel Auberry                  2) Chris Burrows
      3) Rashad Ross                     4) Ryan Milus
   2 Kansas State  'A'                                     39.86
      1) Mantas Silkauskas               2) Carlos Rodriguez
      3) Grant Loescher                  4) Martynas Jurgilas
   3 Oklahoma  'A'                                         40.00
      1) Marcus Anderson                 2) Ethan Baker
      3) Evan Pierson                    4) Eric Cray
   4 Glendale CC  'A'                                      40.57
      1) Dmitri Holman                   2) Aaron Thurber
      3) Christian Wannah                4) Isaiah Underwood
   5 Central Arizona  'A'                                  40.58
      1) Keron Stoute                    2) Daveon Collins
      3) Devin Lee                       4) Jamarius McTear
   6 Nebraska  'A'                                         40.64
      1) Bobby Carter                    2) Chris Phipps
      3) Tim Thompson                    4) Dexter McKenzie
   7 UC Riverside  'A'                                     41.27
      1) Justin Harris                   2) Michael Hern
      3) Jerome Rideaux                  4) Bryan Adams
  -- Project Athletics  'A'                                   DQ  Zone 2 Violation
      1) Justyn Warner                   2) Anson Henry
      3) Dontae Richards-Kwok            4) Tyrone Halstead

  Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 51.59  1992        Danett Young, World Class TC
         Meet: M 51.59  1992        Danett Young, World Class TC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Sarah Kolmer                 Kansas State             54.94   2
   2 Brierra Winfrey              Arizona State            55.09   2
   3 Taylor Morrison              Purdue                   55.11   2
   4 Eseroghene Omene             Unattached               55.26   2
   5 Shelleyeka Rolle             Oklahoma                 55.33   2
   6 Dana Christensen             Iowa State               55.99   2
   7 Ebony Woodard                Purdue                   56.17   2
   8 Sophia Alonso                Kansas State             56.64   2
   9 Jessica Nichols              Iowa State               57.46   1
  10 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah            57.54   1
  11 Ashley Heinze                North Dakota St.         58.05   1
  12 Elizabeth Claustro           Cal St. Fullerton        58.17   1

  Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 44.77  2008        Lionel Larry, USC
         Meet: M 44.82  2008        Jordan Boase, Washington
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Jamarius McTear              Central Arizona          47.11   2
   2 Tremaine Harris              Unattached               47.39   2
   3 Reginald Mortel              Central Arizona          47.42   2
   4 Phillip Osei                 Unattached               47.71   1
   5 Chris Campbell               Kansas State             48.16   2
   6 Andrew Kendrick              Purdue                   48.78   2
   7 Robert McNair                Purdue                   49.17   2
   8 Ethan Wilkins                Iowa State               49.25   1
   9 Chris Arvia                  Purdue                   49.40   1
  10 Aaron Ray                    Cal St. Fullerton        49.41   2
  11 Gabe Pirtle                  Purdue                   49.50   1
  12 Greg Kufahl                  Iowa State               49.70   1
  13 Zach Browning                Colorado St.             49.73   1
  14 London Hawk                  Nebraska                 51.08   2

  Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 2:00.57  2008        Alysia Johnson, Cal
         Meet: M 2:01.91  1996        Meredith Rainey, FootLocker
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Natalie Crain                Oklahoma               2:07.88
   2 Damajeria Dubose             UC Riverside           2:09.08
   3 Brittany Schanandore         North Dakota St.       2:09.10
   4 Shakeeri Cole                Oklahoma               2:09.25
   5 Ashlynn Simon                North Dakota St.       2:09.57
   6 Blaire Dinsdale              Nebraska               2:10.17
   7 Ellen Dougherty              Nebraska               2:10.77
   8 Faith Kruchowski             North Dakota St.       2:11.95
   9 Sabrina Pimentel             UC San Diego           2:15.35
  10 Jelena Andjelkovic           Nebraska               2:15.90
  11 Casey Candelaria             Cal St. Fullerton      2:16.60
  12 Brittany Reimer              UC Riverside           2:18.25
  13 Bre'Anna Smith               Purdue                 2:24.48
  14 Kari Shoolbraid              Purdue                 2:25.14

  Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 1:46.43  1999        Patrick Nduwimana, Arizona
         Meet: M 1:46.44  2005        Sherridan Kirk, Auburn
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jason Coupe                  Central Arizona        1:53.79
   2 Logan Smith                  Kansas State           1:54.04
   3 Fard Rollock                 Central Arizona        1:54.18
   4 Josh Hintz                   North Dakota St.       1:54.63
   5 Brandon Cook                 Cal St. Fullerton      1:54.96
   6 Spencer Uetz                 North Dakota St.       1:55.78
   7 Tyler Wynn                   Purdue                 1:56.05
   8 Sidney Madlock               Nebraska               1:56.88
   9 Demetri Wilright             UC Riverside           1:57.72

  Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
 ========================================================================
        Venue: V 11.13  1985        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC
         Meet: M 11.13  1985        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Alycia Herring               Arizona State            11.75   1.1  2
   2 Lucy Onyefro                 Unattached               11.88   1.1  2
   3 Ashley Sims                  Cal St. Fullerton        11.90   1.1  2
   4 Samantha McKnight            Kansas State             11.96   1.1  2
   5 Breunna McCarty              Nebraska                 12.17   1.1  2
   6 Greta Kerekes                Nebraska                 12.19   1.1  2
   7 Jasmine Mullins              Southern Utah            12.28   1.1  2
   8 Tamerria Dansby              Iowa State               12.45   1.1  1
   9 Callan Jacobson              Iowa State               12.54   1.1  1

  Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
 ========================================================================
        Venue: V 10.01  1996        Jeff Laynes, Goldwin TC
         Meet: M 10.01  1996        Jeff Laynes, Goldwin TC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Isaiah Underwood             Glendale CC              10.57   0.7  3
   2 Daveon Collins               Central Arizona          10.80   0.9  2
   3 Michael Hern                 UC Riverside             10.85   0.7  3
   4 Aaron Thurber                Glendale CC              10.86   0.7  3
   5 Dannish Walker-Khan          Unattached               10.90   0.9  2
   6 Luke Lennon-Ford             Great Britain            10.93   0.7  3
   7 Grant Loescher               Kansas State             10.94   0.7  3
   8 DeAndrae Woods               Cal St. Fullerton        10.98   0.9  2
   9 Preston Myers                Southern Utah            11.00   0.9  2
  10 Jeff Richmond                Colorado St.             11.01   0.7  3
  11 Christian Wannah             Glendale CC              11.02  +0.0  1
  12 Nathan Mattson               North Dakota St.         11.03  +0.0  1
  13 Teddy Lampkin                Iowa State               11.04   0.9  2
  14 Kevin Fashola                UC Riverside             11.05  +0.0  1
  15 Patrick Lewis                Iowa State               11.06   0.9  2
  16 Mario Cosey                  Purdue                   11.08   0.7  3
  17 Tyron Stewart                Cve                      11.24   0.9  2
  18 Tydree Lewis                 Unattached               11.25   0.9  2
  19 Bjorn Barrefors              Nebraska                 11.30  +0.0  1
  20 Teran Walford                Nebraska                 11.41  +0.0  1

  Event 13  Mixed 400 Meter Dash WHEELCHAIR
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Erik Hightower             M Arizona Disabled         50.03   2
   2 Troy Davis                 M Arizona Disabled         53.98   2
   3 Zach Abbott                M University of AZ         54.99   2
   4 Lamar Ryberg               M Arizona Disabled         55.89   2
   5 Arturo Torres              M University of AZ       1:01.26   2
   6 David Ryberg               M Arizona Disabled       1:01.79   2
   7 Stephen Binning            M University of AZ       1:02.75   2
   8 Gavin Warren               M Arizona Disabled       1:03.97   1
   9 Mason Odom                 M Arizona Disabled       1:09.50   1
  10 Aaron Roux                 M University of AZ       1:11.88   1
  11 Ben Swanson                M Arizona Disabled       1:12.57   1
  12 Kanya Sesser               W Unattached             1:12.80   1
  13 Carleigh DeWald            W Unattached             1:20.61   1
  14 Jessica Larsen             W Arizona Disabled       1:21.09   1

  Event 14  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 55.61  1994        Debbie Barris, LSU
         Meet: M 55.61  1994        Debbie Barris, LSU
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Jasmine Chaney               Unattached               56.03   3
   2 Kianna Elahi                 Iowa State               56.53   3
   3 Sonali Merrill               Sri Lanka                57.62   3
   4 Ryann Krais                  Kansas State             58.23   3
   5 Keia Pinnick                 Arizona State            58.42   3
   6 Kayla Sanchez                Arizona State            58.57   3
   7 London Finley                Georgetown               59.09   3
   8 Eseroghene Okoro             Iowa State               59.48   3
   9 Mila Andric                  Nebraska                 59.63   2
  10 Donnise Powell               Iowa State               59.95   2
  11 Nicola Hill                  Unattached             1:01.29   2
  12 Melissa Kitching             North Dakota St.       1:01.45   2
  13 Aisha Naibe-Wey              Unattached             1:01.59   1
  14 Ellie Grooters               Nebraska               1:01.61   2
  15 Krista Shoeman               Iowa State             1:01.73   2
  16 Lauren Irish                 UC San Diego           1:02.46   1
  17 Morgan Monroe                Purdue                 1:02.68   2
  18 Deborah John                 North Dakota St.       1:03.12   1
  19 Deyna Roberson               UC San Diego           1:03.20   1
  20 Rachel Butler                Nebraska               1:03.35   1
  21 Stephanie Gerber             Colorado St.           1:03.65   2
  22 Adriana Paz                  UC Riverside           1:03.76   1
  23 Kalie Kirk                   Colorado St.           1:03.91   1
  24 Deena Pierce                 Cal St. Fullerton      1:12.73   1

  Event 15  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 48.54  2005        Bennie Brazell, LSU
         Meet: M 48.54  2005        Bennie Brazell, LSU
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Jeshua Anderson              Unattached               48.88   3
   2 Kenneth Medwood              Belize                   50.55   3
   3 Eric Cray                    Oklahoma                 50.57   3
   4 Alex Wilright                Unattached               50.89   3
   5 Darryl Elston                Unattached               50.91   3
   6 Thomas Phillips              Unattached               51.58   3
   7 Trevor Brown                 Colorado St.             52.05   2
   8 Toby Ulm                     Georgetown               52.35   3
   9 Michael Koger                UC Riverside             52.59   2
  10 Peter Guenther               UC Riverside             53.39   2
  11 Javon May                    Cal St. Fullerton        53.71   2
  12 Jerome Begin                 North Dakota St.         53.94   2
  13 Kenneth Grimble              UC Riverside             54.57   1
  14 Nick Efkamp                  Iowa State               54.76   2
  15 Hansel Akers                 Georgetown               56.02   2
  16 Charles Michinock            Cal St. Fullerton        56.52   2
  17 Gavin Couvrey-Jacobs         Cal St. Fullerton        57.35   1
  18 Dan Gorghuber                North Dakota St.         58.53   1
  19 Parker McKittrick            North Dakota St.         58.74   1

  Event 16  Women 200 Meter Dash
 ========================================================================
        Venue: V 22.35  2008        Kerron Stewart, Nike
         Meet: M 22.35  2008        Kerron Stewart, Nike
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Eileen Gehring               Colorado University      24.24  +0.0  3
   2 Richelle Farley              Kansas State             24.30  +0.0  3
   3 Lucy Onyefro                 Unattached               24.32  +0.0  3
   4 Shawna Anderson              Oklahoma                 24.39  +0.0  3
   5 Brianna Tate                 Arizona State            24.51  +0.0  3
   6 Brierra Winfrey              Arizona State            24.58   0.1  2
   7 Ashley Sims                  Cal St. Fullerton        24.60  +0.0  3
   8 Sophia Alonso                Kansas State             24.66  +0.0  3
   9 Samantha McKnight            Kansas State             24.82   0.1  2
  10 Morgan Thompson              Cal St. Fullerton        24.94  +0.0  3
  11 Monique Lewis                Nebraska                 25.07   0.1  2
  12 Ciana Tabb                   Purdue                   25.10   0.1  2
  13 Michelle Macias              UC Riverside             25.14   0.1  2
  14 Krizia Apelar                Cal St. Fullerton        25.21  +0.0  3
  15 Yozmine Modeste              UC Riverside             25.36   0.1  2
  16 Callan Jacobson              Iowa State               25.63  +0.0  1
  17 Breunna McCarty              Nebraska                 25.67   0.1  2
  18 Danielle Littleton           UC Riverside             25.92   0.1  2
  19 Jordan Stiens                Nebraska                 26.18  +0.0  1
  20 Anne Martin                  Nebraska                 26.39  +0.0  1
  21 Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus      UC Riverside             26.48  +0.0  1
  22 Emily Becker                 Purdue                   27.48  +0.0  1

  Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
 ========================================================================
        Venue: V 20.21  1999        Coby Miller, Auburn
         Meet: M 20.21  1999        Coby Miller, Auburn
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Donte Richards               Unattached               20.74   0.9  4
   2 Isaiah Underwood             Glendale CC              21.14   0.9  4
   3 Jamel Wood                   Oklahoma                 21.22   0.9  4
   4 Aaron Thurber                Glendale CC              21.25   1.6  3
   5 Dexter McKenzie              Nebraska                 21.37   0.9  4
   6 Michael Lawrence             Unattached               21.41   0.9  4
   7 Dannish Walker-Khan          Unattached               21.63   0.9  4
   8 Tre' Lathan                  Oklahoma                 21.69   1.6  3
   9 Chris Campbell               Kansas State             21.73  +0.0  2
  10 Nathaniel Winfrey            Oklahoma                 21.83   1.6  3
  11 Bryan Adams                  UC Riverside             21.84   1.6  3
  12 Jeff Richmond                Colorado St.             21.88   1.6  3
  13 Brandon Winters              Purdue                   21.90  +0.0  2
  14 Nathan Mattson               North Dakota St.         21.96  +0.0  2
  15 Preston Myers                Southern Utah            22.09  +0.0  1
  16 Christian Wannah             Glendale CC              22.10   1.6  3
  17 Jerome Rideaux               UC Riverside             22.15   1.6  3
  18 Kevin Fashola                UC Riverside             22.42  +0.0  2
  19 Teran Walford                Nebraska                 22.77  +0.0  1

  Event 18  Women 5000 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 15:55.81  2010        Desiree Davila, Brooks-Han
         Meet: M 15:55.81  2010        Desiree Davila, Brooks-Hen
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Alvina Begay                 Unattached            16:14.71
   2 Kelly McCurdy                Purdue                16:39.04
   3 Sydney Messick               Kansas State          16:50.11
   4 Katie White                  Nebraska              17:01.19
   5 Kelsey Jones                 Unattached            17:01.98
   6 Natasa Vulic                 Arizona State         17:08.59
   7 Hailey Hanna                 Arizona State         17:17.00
   8 Jennifer Hall                Purdue                17:19.87
   9 Jordan Krahn                 North Dakota St.      17:22.39
  10 Abigail Aspengren            North Dakota St.      17:22.44
  11 Kenzie Estes                 Northern Arizona      17:25.73
  12 Heidi Peterson               North Dakota St.      17:34.08
  13 Katy Daly                    UC Riverside          17:43.14
  14 Katherine Howard             Arizona               17:45.07
  15 Isabel Andrade               Nebraska              17:45.29
  16 Jzsanette Lindstrom          UC Riverside          17:55.94
  17 Ashley Flores                Midwestern St.        18:02.25
  18 Kylee Kieser                 Northern Arizona      18:03.99
  19 Camila Alvarez               UC Riverside          18:28.15
  20 Kayla Springford             Arizona State         18:39.05
  21 Antonia Rizo                 UC Riverside          18:59.89
  -- Pricilla Schultz             Scottsdale Racing          DNF
  -- Martina Barinova             Nebraska                   DNF

  Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 13:32.79  1979        Henry Rono, Washington Sta
         Meet: M 13:48.66  1984        Steve Scott, Sub-4 TC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Cale Allen                   Purdue                14:03.91
   2 Craig Curley                 Unattached            14:11.26
   3 Trevor Vidlak                Nebraska              14:14.16
   4 Julian de Rubira             Unattached            14:15.81
   5 Tod Jackson                  Central Arizona       14:25.41
   6 Ryan Herson                  Unat-Arizona State    14:35.42
   7 Joonas Harjamaki             Finland               14:45.21
   8 Jake Naylor                  Paradise Valley CC    14:53.31
   9 Jonah Ruybalid               New Mexico St.        14:57.18
  10 Paul Sakit                   Central Arizona       14:57.61
  11 Talal Khan                   UC Riverside          14:58.68
  12 Peter Falcon                 Nebraska              14:59.71
  13 Dennis Pollow                Unattached            15:00.46
  14 Rob Selph                    New Mexico St.        15:01.39
  15 Martin Joyce                 North Dakota St.      15:04.18
  16 Bryce Peterson               Unattached            15:04.77
  17 Benjamin Heck                UC Riverside          15:11.64
  18 Alejandro Valencia           Paradise Valley CC    15:12.72
  19 Josh Thompson                Central Arizona       15:17.69
  20 Joshua Espinoza              Glendale CC           15:21.01
  21 Michael Gauger               UC Riverside          15:22.80
  22 Andrew Hagler                Unat-Arizona State    15:23.97
  23 Caleb Rubalcaba              Central Arizona       15:29.03
  24 Ian Ruybalid                 New Mexico St.        15:35.06
  25 Ryan Yazzie                  Central Arizona       15:35.65
  26 Sebastian Puraci             UC Riverside          15:36.22
  27 Kevin Taft                   New Mexico St.        15:43.59
  28 Scott Albright               Unattached            15:44.36
  29 Grady Anderson               North Dakota St.      15:51.24
  30 Nicholas Beechan             UC Riverside          16:08.70

  Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
 ================================================================
        Venue: V  9:51.65  2003        Lisa Aguilera, Arizona Sta
         Meet: M 10:11.22  2011        Stephanie Pezzulo, Sun Eli
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Ruth Senior                  New Mexico            10:43.60
   2 Janica Makela                Finland               10:45.14
   3 Stephanie Bonk               Purdue                10:46.67
   4 Maddie McClellan             North Dakota St.      10:53.00
   5 Brissia Montalvo             Midwestern St.        10:55.33
   6 Erika Schiller               Kansas State          10:59.50
   7 Amy Jo Thorne                North Dakota St.      10:59.63
   8 Tanya Valenzuela             UC Riverside          11:04.85

  Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 8:37.32  1979        Thom Hunt, Arizona
         Meet: M 8:37.48  1994        Wander Moura, Brazil
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Josh Karanja                 Unattached             8:59.08
   2 Jarren Heng                  Nebraska               9:03.08
   3 Fernando Roman               Kansas State           9:09.69
   4 Steven Schnieders            Arizona State          9:16.24
   5 Danny Nicolls                Oklahoma               9:16.26
   6 Patrick Gomez                Oklahoma               9:16.60
   7 Joshua Espinoza              Glendale CC            9:23.51
   8 Andrew Goodman               Colorado St.           9:23.61

  Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 3:29.77  1994        Arizona State
                          J. Gayle, T, Akinremi, L. Akinremi, S. Campbell
         Meet: M 3:29.77  1994        Arizona State, ASU
     School                                               Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:37.80   2
      1) Brianna Tate                    2) Keia Pinnick
      3) Alycia Herring                  4) Kayla Sanchez
   2 Iowa State  'A'                                     3:39.05   2
      1) Krista Shoeman                  2) Eseroghene Okoro
      3) Dana Christensen                4) Kianna Elahi
   3 Nebraska  'A'                                       3:42.98   2
      1) Mila Andric                     2) Rachel Butler
      3) Ellie Grooters                  4) Mara Weekes
   4 Kansas State  'A'                                   3:43.58   2
      1) Sarah Kolmer                    2) Tiara Walpool
      3) Erica Twiss                     4) Ryann Krais
   5 Purdue  'A'                                         3:43.72   2
      1) Kari Shoolbraid                 2) Morgan Monroe
      3) Ebony Woodard                   4) Taylor Morrison
   6 Oklahoma  'A'                                       3:45.30   2
      1) Shelleyeka Rolle                2) Sherine Wells
      3) Shakeeri Cole                   4) Claire McConnell
   7 North Dakota St.  'A'                               3:45.52   2
      1) Brittany Schanandore            2) Ashlynn Simon
      3) Antoinette Goodman              4) Paige Stratioti
   8 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:49.84   2
      1) Sabrina Pimentel                2) Lauren Irish
      3) Deyna Roberson                  4) Jaqueline Rose
   9 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              3:52.24   2
      1) Katie Wilson                    2) Ashley Sims
      3) Morgan Thompson                 4) Elizabeth Claustro
  10 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:53.37   1
      1) Yozmine Modeste                 2) Adriana Paz
      3) Alisha Brown                    4) Raquel Hefflin
  11 Nebraska  'B'                                       3:54.02   1
      1) Monique Lewis                   2) Blaire Dinsdale
      3) Jelena Andjelkovic              4) Ellen Dougherty
  -- Iowa State  'B'                                         DNF   1
      1) Callan Jacobson                 2) Donnise Powell
      3) Jessica Nichols                 4) Tamerria Dansby

  Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 3:00.71  1996        Bush TC
                          B. Krill, Q. Watts, U. Epkeyong, C. Harrison
         Meet: M 3:00.71  1996        Bush TC, Bush
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:06.83
      1) Chris Burrows                   2) Kelsey Caesar
      3) John Kline                      4) William Henry
   2 Oklahoma  'A'                                       3:08.59
      1) Ethan Baker                     2) Jamel Wood
      3) Eric Cray                       4) Marcus Anderson
   3 Central Arizona  'A'                                3:10.85
      1) Fard Rollock                    2) Reginald Mortel
      3) Daveon Collins                  4) Jamarius McTear
   4 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:14.06
      1) Peter Guenther                  2) Jerome Rideaux
      3) Michael Koger                   4) Bryan Adams
   5 Purdue  'A'                                         3:14.70
      1) Gabe Pirtle                     2) Mario Cosey
      3) Chris Arvia                     4) Robert McNair
   6 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:17.71
      1) Hansel Akers                    2) Toby Ulm
      3) Kevin Wilson                    4) Austin Perron
   7 Iowa State  'A'                                     3:17.95
      1) Ian Warner                      2) Richie Bales
      3) Greg Kufahl                     4) Nick Efkamp
   8 Nebraska  'A'                                       3:23.30
      1) Miles Ukaoma                    2) Dexter McKenzie
      3) Jodi-Rae Blackwood              4) Tommy Brinn
   9 North Dakota St.  'A'                               3:23.79
      1) Jerome Begin                    2) Donte Smart
      3) Moses Heppner                   4) Nathan Mattson

  Event 24  Women Hammer Throw
 ==========================================================================
  Advance top nine after prelims to finals
        Venue: V 72.22m  2011        Jessica Cosby, NYAC
         Meet: M 72.22m  2011        Jessica Cosby, NYAC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Kenisha Throughsingh         Colorado St.            57.39m     188-03
       49.28m  52.80m  FOUL  57.39m  FOUL  FOUL
   2 Jenna Sliwinski              Colorado St.            57.00m     187-00
       55.06m  FOUL  57.00m  56.20m  55.81m  FOUL
   3 Lauren Stuart                Northern Arizona        56.01m     183-09
       54.82m  FOUL  53.11m  56.01m  55.02m  FOUL
   4 Taylor Freeman               Arizona                 55.86m     183-03
       53.25m  55.86m  FOUL  FOUL
   5 Ashley Gatewood              UC Riverside            55.49m     182-01
       55.49m  51.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.24m
   6 Nicole Elliott               Northern Arizona        55.39m     181-09
       FOUL  49.28m  55.39m  52.23m  54.89m  53.95m
   7 Hayli Bozarth                Iowa State              54.79m     179-09
       52.71m  49.61m  50.93m  52.42m  FOUL  54.79m
   8 Danielle Frere               Iowa State              53.90m     176-10
       53.39m  52.78m  53.90m  51.21m  FOUL  FOUL
   9 Rylee Rackley                Oklahoma                52.72m     172-11
       51.51m  52.72m  51.80m  FOUL  50.01m  FOUL
  10 Carlie Pinkelman             Nebraska                52.25m     171-05
       FOUL  FOUL  52.25m
  11 Mary Morales                 Nebraska                52.14m     171-01
       52.14m  49.17m  51.54m
  12 Baillie Gibson               Unat-Arizona            51.25m     168-02
       FOUL  FOUL  51.25m
  13 Emily Lesser                 North Dakota St.        51.15m     167-10
       51.15m  FOUL  48.48m
  14 Angel Togafau                Oklahoma                49.90m     163-08
       49.90m  49.27m  FOUL
  15 Nikki James                  UC Riverside            49.13m     161-02
       FOUL  48.47m  49.13m
  16 Kathryn Johnson              North Dakota St.        48.96m     160-07
       45.57m  FOUL  48.96m
  17 Emily Leckenby               Purdue                  48.66m     159-08
       48.48m  46.80m  48.66m
  18 Tressa Borchardt             Iowa State              44.67m     146-07
       44.67m  42.57m  FOUL
  19 Deja Watkins                 UC Riverside            44.59m     146-03
       FOUL  FOUL  44.59m
  20 Lindsay Hayes                Glendale CC             40.87m     134-01
       FOUL  40.87m  40.54m
  -- Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah             FOUL
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  -- Dani Bunch                   Purdue                    FOUL
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  Event 25  Men Hammer Throw
 ==========================================================================
  Advance top nine after prelims to finals
        Venue: V 78.10m  1986        Jud Logan, NYAC
         Meet: M 78.10m  1986        Jud Logan, NYAC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Joe Riccio                   Unattached              59.52m     195-03
       50.28m  58.70m  FOUL  59.52m  FOUL  58.57m
   2 Zack Richards                Iowa State              59.24m     194-04
       58.49m  59.04m  59.09m  FOUL  59.24m  59.19m
   3 Casey Orgon                  North Dakota St.        58.88m     193-02
       FOUL  58.88m  55.26m  FOUL  55.06m  57.94m
   4 Holden Mitchell              Oklahoma                56.73m     186-01
       54.32m  FOUL  FOUL  55.18m  56.73m  56.47m
   5 Carter Wasem                 Nebraska                56.36m     184-11
       53.72m  FOUL  54.99m  56.36m  56.35m  FOUL
   6 Alec Pott                    Colorado St.            56.25m     184-06
       FOUL  55.89m  FOUL  55.84m  56.25m  55.38m
   7 Collin Fett                  Iowa State              56.08m     184-00
       FOUL  56.08m  55.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
   8 Cal Luby                     Purdue                  55.15m     180-11
       54.55m  FOUL  55.15m  50.86m  FOUL  FOUL
   9 Carson Rowley                Colorado St.            54.22m     177-11
       52.29m  51.11m  53.21m  52.99m  53.99m  54.22m
  10 Blake Elsen                  North Dakota St.        53.01m     173-11
       FOUL  53.01m  FOUL
  11 Ryan Leslie                  Glendale CC             49.36m     161-11
       FOUL  47.03m  49.36m
  12 Nathan Estes                 Arizona State           49.01m     160-09
       49.01m  FOUL  48.87m
  13 Jakob Engel                  Purdue                  48.44m     158-11
       48.02m  47.44m  48.44m
  14 Trent Roberts                Unattached              47.99m     157-05
       47.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  15 Chima Ikeme                  UC Riverside            42.73m     140-02
       FOUL  42.73m  FOUL

  Event 26  Women Discus Throw
 ==========================================================================
  Advance top nine after prelims to finals
        Venue: V 65.20m  1984        Leslie Deniz, unattached
         Meet: M 65.20m  1984        Leslie Deniz, unattached
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Morgan Wilken                Nebraska                52.66m     172-09
       52.66m  FOUL  50.45m  49.79m  50.48m  47.71m
   2 Jessica Sharbono             Colorado St.            51.29m     168-03
       51.29m  48.86m  45.96m  48.94m  47.49m  45.55m
   3 Cj Navarro                   Arizona State           48.95m     160-07
       46.04m  48.09m  48.95m  FOUL  FOUL  47.94m
   4 Bailey Wagner                Oklahoma                48.94m     160-07
       48.94m  FOUL  45.11m  FOUL  47.23m  47.26m
   5 Deja Watkins                 UC Riverside            46.70m     153-02
       FOUL  45.66m  FOUL  FOUL  46.70m  FOUL
   6 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           46.51m     152-07
       42.49m  41.27m  46.03m  FOUL  FOUL  46.51m
   7 Nikki James                  UC Riverside            45.88m     150-06
       45.53m  43.82m  45.88m  FOUL  43.54m  43.15m
   8 Alex Hartig                  Arizona State           44.91m     147-04
       FOUL  44.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
   9 Lauren Guerrieri             Oklahoma                44.83m     147-01
       44.46m  44.19m  44.83m  43.84m  43.97m  FOUL
  10 Carlie Pinkelman             Nebraska                44.21m     145-00
       36.91m  37.27m  44.21m
  11 Terri Anderson               Purdue                  43.61m     143-01
       FOUL  FOUL  43.61m
  12 Jessica Bush                 Northern Arizona        43.45m     142-07
       43.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  13 Alexandra Morgan             Oklahoma                43.42m     142-05
       42.35m  43.42m  43.16m
  14 Kiah Hicks                   Colorado St.            42.18m     138-05
       FOUL  42.18m  41.76m
  15 Ashley Hutchinson            Wyoming                 40.38m     132-06
       FOUL  FOUL  40.38m
  16 Annie Jackson                Nebraska                40.08m     131-06
       38.91m  40.08m  FOUL
  17 Elizabeth Johnson            Colorado St.            39.59m     129-11
       36.89m  39.59m  FOUL
  18 Tressa Borchardt             Iowa State              37.89m     124-04
       FOUL  FOUL  37.89m
  -- Liberty Slinden              Purdue                    FOUL
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  Event 27  Men Discus Throw
 ==========================================================================
  Advance top nine after prelims to finals
        Venue: V 67.04m  1980        Ken Stadel, Athletics West
         Meet: M 67.04m  1980        Ken Stadel, Athletics West
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Jordan Young                 Unattached              50.51m     165-08
       50.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
   2 Jake Schneeberger            Colorado St.            47.73m     156-07
       44.46m  43.54m  FOUL  45.10m  45.46m  47.73m
   3 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            46.62m     152-11
       44.81m  46.25m  46.62m  44.82m  45.42m  FOUL
   4 Blake Elsen                  North Dakota St.        45.17m     148-02
       43.67m  FOUL  45.17m  FOUL  44.75m  FOUL
   5 Ryan Sommer                  University of Le        44.98m     147-07
       41.86m  43.00m  44.09m  FOUL  43.64m  44.98m
   6 Henry Kelley                 Iowa State              44.71m     146-08
       44.71m  44.08m  42.65m  41.41m  41.50m  42.45m
   7 Chima Ikeme                  UC Riverside            44.70m     146-08
       44.19m  43.89m  42.36m  FOUL  44.70m  44.03m
   8 Jamie Sandys                 Arizona State           38.74m     127-01
       38.74m  36.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
   9 Bjorn Barrefors              Nebraska                37.67m     123-07
       FOUL  37.67m  36.09m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  10 Teran Walford                Nebraska                36.47m     119-08
       FOUL  FOUL  36.47m
  11 Jeremy Marcinko              Arizona State           36.36m     119-03
       36.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  12 Austin Prince                Arizona State           35.45m     116-04
       35.45m  FOUL  33.83m
  -- Carson Rowley                Colorado St.              FOUL
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  Event 28  Women High Jump
 ==========================================================================
  1.55m - 1.60m - 1.65m - 1.70m - 1.75m - 1.80m -
  1.85m - 1.90m
        Venue: V 1.96m  1996        Tisha Waller, Goldwin TC
         Meet: M 1.96m  1996        Tisha Waller, Goldwin TC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Becky Christensen            Riadha                   1.85m    6-00.75
      1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
         O   XO   XO  XXX
   2 Liz Patterson                Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75
      1.75 1.80 1.85
         O   XO  XXX
   3 Linda Rainwater              Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
      1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
        XO    O    O  XXX
   4 Marusa Cernjul               Nebraska                J1.75m    5-08.75
      1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
   5 Kristen Rice                 Oklahoma                 1.70m    5-07.00
      1.65 1.70 1.75
         O    O  XXX
   6 Jenny Brogdon                Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00
      1.65 1.70 1.75
       XXO    O  XXX
   7 Jillanna Scanlan             Nebraska                J1.70m    5-07.00
      1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
         O    O    O  XXO  XXX
   8 Claire McConnell             Oklahoma                 1.65m    5-05.00
      1.60 1.65 1.70
         O    O  XXX
   9 Alison Forrester             Colorado St.            J1.65m    5-05.00
      1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
         O   XO  XXO  XXX
  10 Karly Groon                  Iowa State               1.60m    5-03.00
      1.55 1.60 1.65
         O    O  XXX
  10 Amy Medina                   Colorado St.             1.60m    5-03.00
      1.55 1.60 1.65
         O    O  XXX
  12 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego            J1.60m    5-03.00
      1.55 1.60 1.65
        XO    O  XXX
  13 Emily Becker                 Purdue                  J1.60m    5-03.00
      1.55 1.60 1.65
         O   XO  XXX
  14 Keia Pinnick                 Arizona State           J1.60m    5-03.00
      1.55 1.60 1.65
         O  XXO  XXX
  14 Emily Stalpes                North Dakota St.        J1.60m    5-03.00
      1.55 1.60 1.65
         O  XXO  XXX
  16 Shana Woods                  Cve                      1.55m    5-01.00
      1.55 1.60
         O  XXX
  16 Greta Zietz                  North Dakota St.         1.55m    5-01.00
      1.55 1.60
         O  XXX
  16 Twila Moser                  North Dakota St.         1.55m    5-01.00
      1.55 1.60
         O  XXX
  19 Cate Brus                    Colorado St.            J1.55m    5-01.00
      1.55 1.60
        XO  XXX

  Event 29  Men High Jump
 ==========================================================================
  1.95m - 2.00m - 2.05m - 2.10m - 2.15m - 2.20m -
  2.23m - 2.26m - 2.29m
        Venue: V 2.28m  1994        Tray Barlay, Blinn College
         Meet: M 2.28m  1994        Tray Barlay, Blinn College
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Jamie Nieto                  Nyac                     2.20m    7-02.50
      1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25
         P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX
   2 Bryan McBride                Arizona State           J2.20m    7-02.50
      1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25
         P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX
   3 Cameron Ostrowski            Iowa State               2.10m    6-10.75
      1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
         P    O    O   XO  XXX
   4 Herbert Dew                  Glendale CC              2.05m    6-08.75
      1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
         P    P    O  XXX
   4 Carlos Hernandez             Nebraska                 2.05m    6-08.75
      1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
         O    O    O  XXX
   4 Geoff Davis                  Purdue                   2.05m    6-08.75
      1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
         P    P    O  XXX
   7 Wade Nielson                 Southern Utah           J2.05m    6-08.75
      1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
        XO    O  XXO  XXX
   8 Travis Englund               Nebraska                 2.00m    6-06.75
      1.95 2.00 2.05
         O   XO  XXX
   8 Devandrew Johnson            Nebraska                 2.00m    6-06.75
      1.95 2.00 2.05
         O   XO  XXX
   8 Derek Alderks                Iowa State               2.00m    6-06.75
      1.95 2.00 2.05
         P   XO  XXX
  11 Keron Stoute                 Central Arizona         J2.00m    6-06.75
      1.95 2.00 2.05
       XXO    O  XXX
  11 Timothy Young                Central Arizona         J2.00m    6-06.75
      1.95 2.00 2.05
         O  XXO  XXX
  11 Bjorn Barrefors              Nebraska                J2.00m    6-06.75
      1.95 2.00 2.05
         O  XXO  XXX
  14 Derrick Spight               Purdue                   1.95m    6-04.75
      1.95 2.00
         O  XXX
  14 Edmund Baker                 Arizona State            1.95m    6-04.75
      1.95 2.00
        XO  XXX
  -- Jamie Sandys                 Arizona State               NH
      1.95
       XXX
  -- Weston Leutz                 North Dakota St.            NH
      1.95
       XXX
  -- Teran Walford                Nebraska                    NH
      1.95
       XXX

  Event 30  Women Long Jump
 ===============================================================================
  Advance top nine after prelims to finals
        Venue: V 6.75m  1983        Carol Lewis, Houston
         Meet: M 6.75m  1983        Carol Lewis, Houston
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Christabel Nettey            Arizona State            6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50
      6.21m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.9) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.20m(-0.8) 6.21m(0.7) PASS
   2 Leah Eber                    Purdue                   6.16m   0.1  20-02.50
      FOUL(+0.0) 5.79m(0.8) 5.44m(0.9) 5.69m(+0.0) 6.16m(0.1) 6.07m(0.4)
   3 Mara Griva                   Nebraska                 6.01m   0.1  19-08.75
      5.86m(0.1) 6.01m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS
   4 Keia Pinnick                 Arizona State            5.92m   0.8  19-05.25
      FOUL(1.2) 5.92m(0.8) 5.81m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS
   5 Kara Mostoller               Nebraska                 5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75
      5.66m(1.8) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.74m(0.8)
   6 Erin Langford                UC San Diego             5.69m   1.2  18-08.00
      5.46m(1.1) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.69m(1.2) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0)
   7 Nikki Nunn                   Purdue                   5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50
      5.39m(0.8) 5.34m(1.0) 5.60m(1.0) 4.30m(-1.3) 4.95m(-0.3) 5.65m(+0.0)
   8 Bethany DeLong               Colorado St.             5.59m   0.2  18-04.25
      5.59m(0.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS
   9 Alycia Herring               Arizona State            5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75
      FOUL(2.0) 5.49m(0.3) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.25m(-1.0) PASS
  10 Anne Martin                  Nebraska                 5.53m   1.1  18-01.75
      5.53m(1.1) 5.42m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.5)
  11 Anna Weigandt                Nebraska                 5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50
      5.41m(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  12 Andrea Crook                 Arizona State            5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25
      5.44m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 4.92m(+0.0)
  13 Jordan Stiens                Nebraska                 5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25
      FOUL(0.2) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.29m(-1.4)
  -- Constance Ezugha             Arizona State             FOUL
      FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.6)
  -- Dominique Maloy              Unattached                FOUL
      FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0)
  -- Katie Dockter                North Dakota St.          FOUL
      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)

  Event 31  Men Long Jump
 ===============================================================================
  Advance top nine after prelims to finals
        Venue: V 8.29m  1994        James Beckford, Blinn College
         Meet: M 8.29m  1994        James Beckford, Blinn College
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Chris Benard                 Arizona State            7.75m   0.6  25-05.25
      FOUL(1.6) 7.75m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 7.66m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.4)
   2 Patrick Raedler              Nebraska                 7.67m   0.2  25-02.00
      7.21m(1.1) 7.54m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 7.67m(0.2)
   3 Bobby Carter                 Nebraska                 7.37m   0.3  24-02.25
      7.10m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) 7.25m(+0.0) 7.37m(0.3) 7.30m(+0.0) 7.34m(+0.0)
   4 Alex Madkins                 Oklahoma                 7.22m   1.0  23-08.25
      7.06m(-0.4) 6.81m(0.8) 7.22m(1.0) 6.90m(+0.0) 7.22m(0.8) 7.14m(0.5)
   5 Jonathan Edmunds             Colorado St.             7.14m  +0.0  23-05.25
      6.89m(0.8) 6.42m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 7.05m(-0.5) 7.14m(+0.0) 6.75m(1.3)
   6 Seth Virgil                  Purdue                   7.13m   1.1  23-04.75
      7.13m(1.1) 6.48m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.87m(-0.3) FOUL(1.0) 7.09m(1.4)
   7 Shawn Nickleson              Purdue                   7.01m   0.2  23-00.00
      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.80m(-0.1) 6.75m(+0.0) 7.01m(0.2)
   8 Ted Hooper                   UC Riverside             6.99m   1.0  22-11.25
      FOUL(0.4) 6.99m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
   9 Michael Patterson            Central Arizona          6.77m   1.5  22-02.50
      6.77m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.71m(-0.6) 6.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  10 Travis Englund               Nebraska                 6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00
      6.73m(+0.0) 6.35m(1.0) FOUL(1.4)
  11 Jordan Bensah                Arizona State            6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75
      6.47m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0)
  12 Tevin Blaylark               Glendale CC              6.67m  -0.9  21-10.75
      6.32m(-0.2) 6.67m(-0.9) 6.54m(0.8)
  13 Malek Walls                  Cal St. Fullerton        6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75
      5.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.62m(+0.0)
  14 Ryan Wasilawski              Colorado St.             6.60m   0.2  21-08.00
      FOUL(+0.0) 6.60m(0.2) 6.51m(+0.0)
  15 Seth Wiedel                  Nebraska                J6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00
      6.24m(0.9) FOUL(0.8) 6.60m(+0.0)
  16 Alex Anderson                Southern Utah           J6.60m   0.8  21-08.00
      FOUL(0.9) 6.60m(0.8) FOUL(1.1)
  17 Jamie Sandys                 Arizona State            6.49m   0.7  21-03.50
      FOUL(0.7) 6.49m(0.7) FOUL(1.5)
  18 Jeffrey Head                 UC San Diego             6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50
      FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.31m(+0.0)
  19 Brock Larson                 North Dakota St.         5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00
      5.94m(+0.0) 5.92m(1.1) 5.80m(0.9)

  Event 32  Women Pole Vault
 ==========================================================================
  3.10m - 3.40m - 3.70m - 3.85m - 4.00m - 4.10m - 4.20m -
  4.30m - 4.40m - 4.50m - 4.60m
        Venue: V 4.31m  2008        Kelsie Hendry/Ingrid Kantola, Riversale
         Meet: M 4.31m  2008        Kelsie Hendry, Riversdale TC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Kylie Hutson                 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40
         P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX
   2 April Kubishta               Unattached              J4.30m   14-01.25
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40
         P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
   3 Shaylah Simpson              Arizona State            4.20m   13-09.25
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30
         P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX

  Event 44  Men 200 Meter Dash Premier
 ========================================================================
         Meet: M 20.21  1999        Coby Miller, Auburn
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   3 Bryan Barnett                Canada                   20.82  +0.0  2
   4 Chris Burrows                Arizona State            20.93  +0.0  2
   5 Raymond Miller               Aag                      21.23  +0.0  2
   6 Ian Warner                   Iowa State               21.26  +0.0  1
   7 Joe Morris                   Colorado University      21.26  +0.0  2
   8 Joshua Schuler               Aag                      21.30  +0.0  2
   9 Carlos Rodriguez             Kansas State             21.31  +0.0  2
  10 William Henry                Arizona State            21.34  +0.0  1
  11 Luke Lennon-Ford             Great Britain            21.38  +0.0  2
  12 Jamarius McTear              Central Arizona          21.46  +0.0  1
  13 Daveon Collins               Central Arizona          21.53  +0.0  1
  14 Martynas Jurgilas            Kansas State             21.56  +0.0  2
  15 Evan Pierson                 Oklahoma                 21.71  +0.0  1
  16 Matic Osovnikar              Unattached               22.18  +0.0  1

  Event 45  Women 400 Meter Dash Premier
 ================================================================
         Meet: M 51.59  1992        Danett Young, World Class TC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Margaret Adeoye              Great Britain            53.43
   2 Eileen Gehring               Colorado University      54.41
   3 Jaqueline Rose               UC San Diego             54.89
   4 Brianna Tate                 Arizona State            55.06
   5 Paige Stratioti              North Dakota St.         55.12
   6 Katie Wilson                 Cal St. Fullerton        55.41
   7 Emma Payom                   France                   56.91
   8 Morgan Thompson              Cal St. Fullerton      1:00.01

  Event 46  Men 400 Meter Dash Premier
 ================================================================
         Meet: M 44.82  2008        Jordan Boase, Washington
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Donald Sanford               Israel                   45.76
   2 Richard Strachan             Great Britain            46.22
   3 Jamel Wood                   Oklahoma                 46.40
   4 Drew Morano                  Unattached               46.62
   5 Ethan Baker                  Oklahoma                 46.89
   6 Kelsey Caesar                Arizona State            47.27
   7 Robert Seth Monson           Colorado St.             48.74
   8 Austin Perron                Georgetown               49.30

  Event 32  Women Pole Vault
 ==========================================================================
  3.10m - 3.40m - 3.70m - 3.85m - 4.00m - 4.10m - 4.20m -
  4.30m - 4.40m - 4.50m - 4.60m
        Venue: V 4.31m  2008        Kelsie Hendry/Ingrid Kantola, Riversale
         Meet: M 4.31m  2008        Kelsie Hendry, Riversdale TC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   4 Kelsie Hendry                Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30
         P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX
   5 April Steiner-Bennett        Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30
         P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
   6 Tori Pena                    Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20
         P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX
   7 Megan Jamerson               Unattached              J4.10m   13-05.25
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20
         P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX
   8 Alexandra Acker              Oklahoma                 4.00m   13-01.50
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10
         P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX
   9 Cami Jiskra                  Nebraska                 3.85m   12-07.50
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85 4.00
         P    O   XO   XO  XXX
  10 Caitlin Mack                 North Dakota St.         3.70m   12-01.50
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
         P    O  XXO  XXX
  10 Jacy Bennett                 Oklahoma                 3.70m   12-01.50
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
         P    O    O  XXX
  10 Susan Pew                    Mesa Community C         3.70m   12-01.50
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
         P    O  XXO  XXX
  10 Sue Kupper                   Eitc                     3.70m   12-01.50
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
         P    P  XXO  XXX
  10 Laura Cain                   Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
         P    P    O  XXX
  10 Kara Kalmar                  Cal St. Fullerton        3.70m   12-01.50
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
         P    O   XO  XXX
  10 Maggie Maher                 Nebraska                 3.70m   12-01.50
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
         P    O  XXO  XXX
  10 Cara Carpenter               Arizona State            3.70m   12-01.50
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
         P    P    O  XXX
  10 Linda Kuenzi                 Arizona State            3.70m   12-01.50
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
         P    O   XO  XXX
  19 Lauren Welch                 Nebraska                 3.40m   11-01.75
      3.10 3.40 3.70
         P    O  XXX
  19 Amanda Downey                Purdue                   3.40m   11-01.75
      3.10 3.40 3.70
         O  XXO  XXX
  19 Elizabeth Stover             Purdue                   3.40m   11-01.75
      3.10 3.40
         P   XO
  19 Katie Vierk                  Purdue                   3.40m   11-01.75
      3.10 3.40 3.70
         P    O  XXX
  23 Monica Danielson             Arizona State            3.10m   10-02.00
      3.10 3.40
         O  XXX
  -- Breanna Bussel               Nebraska                    NH
      3.10 3.40 3.70 3.85
         P    P    P  XXX

  Event 33  Men Pole Vault
 ==========================================================================
  4.31m - 4.61m - 4.91m - 5.01m - 5.11m - 5.21m - 5.31m -
  5.41m - 5.51m
        Venue: V 5.66m  1994        Nick Hysong, Arizona State
         Meet: M 5.65m  1996        Tim Mack, unattached
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Derick Hinch                 Arizona State            5.41m   17-09.00
      4.31 4.61 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51
         P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX
   2 Shea Kearney                 Unattached               5.31m   17-05.00
      4.31 4.61 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41
         P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX
   3 Kyle Wait                    Kansas State             5.21m   17-01.00
      4.31 4.61 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31
         P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
   3 Nate Polacek                 Nebraska                 5.21m   17-01.00
      4.31 4.61 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31
         P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
   5 Deryk Theodore               Eitc                     5.11m   16-09.25
      4.31 4.61 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21
         P    P   XO    P   XO  XXX
   6 Mitch Erickson               Purdue                   5.01m   16-05.25
      4.31 4.61 4.91 5.01 5.11
         P    P   XO  XXO  XXX
   6 Nick Frawley                 Air Force World          5.01m   16-05.25
      4.31 4.61 4.91 5.01 5.11
         P    P    P   XO  XXX
   8 Cameron Savage               Kansas State             4.91m   16-01.25
      4.31 4.61 4.91 5.01
         P   XO   XO  XXX
   8 Byron Ferrell                Purdue                   4.91m   16-01.25
      4.31 4.61 4.91 5.01
         P    O  XXO  XXX
   8 Dylan Austin                 Arizona State            4.91m   16-01.25
      4.31 4.61 4.91 5.01
         P    O   XO  XXX
  11 Brock Larson                 North Dakota St.         4.61m   15-01.50
      4.31 4.61 4.91
         P    O  XXX
  11 Zack Saunders                Purdue                   4.61m   15-01.50
      4.31 4.61 4.91
         P    O  XXX
  11 Cory Kraft                   Arizona State            4.61m   15-01.50
      4.31 4.61 4.91
         P  XXO  XXX
  11 Luke Franssen                Nebraska                 4.61m   15-01.50
      4.31 4.61 4.91
         P    O  XXX
  11 Jeremy Marcinko              Arizona State            4.61m   15-01.50
      4.31 4.61 4.91
         P   XO  XXX
  11 Craig Driver                 Nebraska                 4.61m   15-01.50
      4.31 4.61 4.91
         P    O  XXX
  17 Jamie Sandys                 Arizona State            4.31m   14-01.75
      4.31 4.61
       XXO  XXX
  17 Teran Walford                Nebraska                 4.31m   14-01.75
      4.31 4.61
         O  XXX
  -- Shawn Francis                Unat-North D                NH
      4.31 4.61 4.91 5.01 5.11
         P    P    P    P  XXX
  -- Nick Mossberg                Unattached                  NH
      4.31 4.61 4.91 5.01 5.11
         P    P    P    P  XXX
  -- Tommy Brady                  Kansas State                NH
      4.31 4.61
         P  XXX

  Event 34  Women Shot Put
 ==========================================================================
  Advance top nine after prelims to finals
        Venue: V 19.34m  1984        Claudia Losch, W. Germany
         Meet: M 19.34m  1984        Claudia Losch, W. Germany
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Veronica Grizzle             Nebraska                16.30m   53-05.75
       15.71m  16.30m  FOUL  FOUL  14.75m  15.91m
   2 Alex Hartig                  Arizona State           15.59m   51-01.75
       15.59m  FOUL  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  14.78m
   3 Terri Anderson               Purdue                  15.02m   49-03.50
       14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  14.74m  FOUL  15.02m
   4 Carlie Pinkelman             Nebraska                14.98m   49-01.75
       14.98m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  14.31m
   5 Omotayo Talabi               Unat-Arizona            14.65m   48-00.75
       FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  14.65m  FOUL
   6 Jessica Sharbono             Colorado St.            14.24m   46-08.75
       13.87m  FOUL  14.08m  14.24m  FOUL  FOUL
   7 Liberty Slinden              Purdue                  14.02m   46-00.00
       FOUL  13.73m  14.02m  13.53m  13.86m  FOUL
   8 Elizabeth Johnson            Colorado St.            13.88m   45-06.50
       13.53m  13.88m  13.33m  FOUL  12.79m  13.63m
   9 Kiah Hicks                   Colorado St.            13.33m   43-09.00
       13.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  10 Rylee Mulitalo               Southern Utah           13.28m   43-07.00
       13.16m  13.28m  13.09m
  11 Deja Watkins                 UC Riverside            13.05m   42-09.75
       12.30m  13.05m  FOUL
  12 Jessica Bush                 Northern Arizona        12.67m   41-07.00
       12.67m  12.47m  FOUL
  13 Tressa Borchardt             Iowa State              12.55m   41-02.25
       12.55m  FOUL  11.89m
  14 Emily Lesser                 North Dakota St.        12.47m   40-11.00
       FOUL  12.47m  FOUL
  15 Shana Woods                  Cve                      9.67m   31-08.75
       FOUL  FOUL  9.67m
  -- Alexandra Morgan             Oklahoma                  FOUL
       PASS  PASS  PASS

  Event 35  Men Shot Put
 ==========================================================================
  Advance top nine after prelims to finals
        Venue: V 21.71m  2011        Ryan Whiting, Arizona State
         Meet: M 21.71m  2010        Ryan Whiting, ASU
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Kyle Lillie                  Glendale CC             16.18m   53-01.00
       15.49m  14.28m  16.18m  FOUL  15.81m  15.50m
   2 Alec Pott                    Colorado St.            16.15m   53-00.00
       15.42m  15.73m  FOUL  15.17m  FOUL  16.15m
   3 Nathan Estes                 Arizona State           16.12m   52-10.75
       15.71m  FOUL  16.12m  15.99m  16.00m  FOUL
   4 Jake Schneeberger            Colorado St.            15.91m   52-02.50
       FOUL  14.66m  15.91m  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL
   5 Ken Harriman                 Colorado St.            15.73m   51-07.25
       15.73m  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  15.64m  15.40m
   6 Caleb Stuart                 UC Riverside            15.41m   50-06.75
       14.41m  14.53m  15.04m  15.41m  FOUL  15.21m
   7 Casey Orgon                  North Dakota St.        15.36m   50-04.75
       15.04m  15.17m  14.97m  FOUL  15.36m  FOUL
   8 Trent Roberts                Unattached              14.41m   47-03.50
       13.30m  14.12m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  14.41m
   9 Austin Prince                Arizona State           12.46m   40-10.50
       11.71m  12.46m  FOUL  12.03m  12.02m  12.05m

  Event 36  Women Javelin Throw
 ==========================================================================
  Advance top nine after prelims to finals
        Venue: V 58.14m  2009        Kara Patterson, Purdue
         Meet: M 56.48m  2003        Kim Kreiner, unattached
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Brittany Borman              Oklahoma                59.42mV    194-11
       59.42m  54.32m  FOUL  56.30m  51.50m  FOUL
   2 Liz Gleadle                  University of Le        58.49mV    191-11
       53.70m  58.49m  57.73m  FOUL  FOUL  53.30m
   3 Dana Pounds-Lyon             Unattached              51.50m     168-11
       46.62m  51.50m  FOUL  48.40m  46.58m  48.94m
   4 Jen Austin                   Unattached              47.50m     155-10
       FOUL  46.53m  FOUL  47.50m  46.44m  FOUL
   5 Grace Zolman                 Unattached              45.25m     148-05
       43.53m  44.04m  FOUL  45.25m  FOUL  44.20m
   6 Ashley Gatewood              UC Riverside            44.56m     146-02
       42.42m  FOUL  41.80m  44.56m  44.14m  41.07m
   7 Ky Knutsen                   Unattached              43.94m     144-02
       38.60m  FOUL  43.94m
   8 Anne Martin                  Nebraska                37.97m     124-07
       37.97m  37.57m  36.83m
   9 Kaitlyn Brace                Purdue                  37.63m     123-05
       37.63m  37.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.36m
  10 Jessica Miklaski             UC San Diego            37.27m     122-03
       37.27m  30.80m  35.95m
  11 Danielle Morton              Cal St. Fullerton       37.00m     121-05
       36.73m  35.10m  37.00m
  12 Jazmine Lewis                UC Riverside            35.87m     117-08
       31.53m  35.12m  35.87m
  13 Paige Nash                   North Dakota St.        35.40m     116-02
       33.90m  35.40m  31.80m
  14 Keia Pinnick                 Arizona State           34.74m     114-00
       34.74m  31.06m  33.74m
  15 Leah Maurer                  Cal St. Fullerton       34.40m     112-10
       32.41m  33.53m  34.40m
  16 Kelsea Hawkins               Arizona State           34.32m     112-07
       FOUL  33.40m  34.32m
  17 Chrissy Knuth                North Dakota St.        33.61m     110-03
       33.15m  33.61m  33.44m
  18 Jordan Stiens                Nebraska                31.59m     103-08
       29.57m  29.36m  31.59m

  Event 37  Men Javelin Throw
 ==========================================================================
  Advance top nine after prelims to finals
        Venue: V 83.70m  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain
         Meet: M 83.70m  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Kyle Nielsen                 Unattached              75.02m     246-01
       FOUL  74.77m  75.02m  73.96m  74.71m  72.06m
   2 Nick Howe                    UC San Diego            69.80m     229-00
       53.76m  64.30m  65.93m  FOUL  63.65m  69.80m
   3 Austin Braman                Nebraska                65.64m     215-04
       60.50m  60.54m  63.73m  60.63m  65.64m  FOUL
   4 William Allen                Central Arizona         65.03m     213-04
       60.69m  55.50m  65.03m  62.71m  63.17m  61.46m
   5 Lindon Voglezon              Unattached              63.35m     207-10
       63.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.45m
   6 Cody Olsen                   Southern Utah           62.86m     206-03
       FOUL  61.06m  62.86m  FOUL  57.52m  FOUL
   7 Eddie McClain                Arizona State           62.39m     204-08
       62.39m  61.92m  58.87m  61.17m  FOUL  61.42m
   8 Marc Peck                    Arizona State           60.13m     197-03
       59.16m  60.13m  57.04m  57.34m  PASS  FOUL
   9 Travis Colby                 Unattached              58.45m     191-09
       55.38m  56.28m  58.45m  FOUL  FOUL  54.94m
  10 Adam Coykendall              North Dakota St.        57.37m     188-03
       57.37m  56.97m  55.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  11 Kiley Libuit                 UC San Diego            55.75m     182-11
       55.75m  50.55m  52.08m
  12 Nikola Mijailovic            North Dakota St.        55.17m     181-00
       55.17m  52.80m  53.34m
  13 Nash Howe                    UC San Diego            54.47m     178-08
       54.47m  51.34m  47.47m
  14 Landin Rognlin               North Dakota St.        51.16m     167-10
       51.16m  49.63m  49.48m
  15 Jeremy Marcinko              Arizona State           50.88m     166-11
       46.34m  49.84m  50.88m
  16 Jamie Sandys                 Arizona State           47.29m     155-02
       44.07m  47.29m  FOUL
  -- Mike Hazle                   Nike                      FOUL
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  Event 38  Women Triple Jump
 ===============================================================================
  Advance top nine after prelims to finals
        Venue: V 13.74m  2003        Juliana Perez, unattached
         Meet: M 13.74m  2003        Juliana Perez, unattached
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Christabel Nettey            Arizona State           12.45m   0.2  40-10.25
      12.03m(+0.0) 12.42m(+0.0) 12.38m(-0.3) 12.31m(+0.0) 12.36m(0.2) 12.45m(0.2)
   2 Allison Wilder               Unattached              12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75
      11.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.36m(+0.0) 12.25m(+0.0) 12.32m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
   3 Anna Weigandt                Nebraska                12.32m  +0.0  40-05.00
      12.32m(-0.1) 12.32m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.18m(0.2) 12.26m(+0.0) 12.17m(+0.0)
   4 Ellie Ewere                  Nebraska                12.14m  +0.0  39-10.00
      FOUL(0.2) 11.90m(+0.0) 11.77m(-0.5) 11.72m(+0.0) 11.93m(1.1) 12.14m(+0.0)
   5 Meaghann Peak                Colorado St.            11.91m  -0.6  39-01.00
      11.63m(+0.0) 11.72m(+0.0) 11.91m(-0.6) 11.74m(+0.0) 11.69m(0.4) 11.59m(+0.0)
   6 Andrea Crook                 Arizona State           11.81m  +0.0  38-09.00
      11.07m(0.9) 11.81m(+0.0) 11.62m(+0.0) 11.17m(+0.0) 11.04m(0.1) 11.28m(0.1)
   7 Rachel Butler                Nebraska                11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25
      FOUL(0.6) 11.74m(+0.0) 10.52m(+0.0) 11.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
   8 Erin Langford                UC San Diego            11.57m  +0.0  37-11.50
      11.17m(0.6) 11.53m(+0.0) 11.41m(-0.1) 11.15m(+0.0) 11.57m(+0.0) 11.09m(+0.0)
   9 Jazmine Lewis                UC Riverside            10.96m   0.3  35-11.50
      10.96m(0.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0) 10.69m(+0.0)
  -- Cortney Stafford             Unattached                FOUL
      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)

  Event 39  Men Triple Jump
 ===============================================================================
  Advance top nine after prelims to finals
        Venue: V 17.29m  1994        James Beckford, Blinn College
         Meet: M 17.29m  1994        James Beckford, Blinn College
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Chris Benard                 Arizona State           16.38m  +0.0  53-09.00
      FOUL(0.4) 16.35m(+0.0) 16.38m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 16.31m(0.4) 16.23m(+0.0)
   2 Chris Phipps                 Nebraska                16.19m  +0.0  53-01.50
      16.07m(+0.0) 15.98m(+0.0) 15.83m(+0.0) 15.83m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 16.19m(+0.0)
   3 Joshua Honeycutt             Aag                     15.75m   0.4  51-08.25
      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.51m(+0.0) 15.75m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
   4 Bryan McBride                Arizona State           15.38m   0.4  50-05.50
      FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.5) 15.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.38m(0.4) 15.20m(+0.0)
   5 Ryan Swafford                UC Riverside            15.27m  +0.0  50-01.25
      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.10m(+0.0) 15.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7)
   6 Jordan Bensah                Arizona State           15.14m  +0.0  49-08.25
      15.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.56m(+0.0) 14.63m(+0.0)
   6 Tevin Blaylark               Glendale CC             15.14m  +0.0  49-08.25
      15.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.56m(+0.0) 14.63m(+0.0)
   8 Cody Moore                   Unattached              15.05m   0.8  49-04.50
      FOUL(+0.0) 14.14m(+0.0) 14.81m(-0.8) 14.70m(+0.0) 14.63m(+0.0) 15.05m(0.8)
   8 Jonathan Edmunds             Colorado St.            15.05m   0.8  49-04.50
      14.76m(0.3) 14.91m(+0.0) 14.81m(-0.8) 14.70m(+0.0) 14.63m(+0.0) 15.05m(0.8)
  10 Michael Patterson            Central Arizona         14.91m  +0.0  48-11.00
      FOUL(+0.0) 14.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.27m(+0.0)
  11 Quentin McWhorter            UC San Diego            14.80m  +0.0  48-06.75
      14.80m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS
  11 Alex Anderson                Southern Utah           14.80m  +0.0  48-06.75
      14.80m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS
  13 KaWai Ng                     UC San Diego            14.73m  +0.0  48-04.00
      14.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.73m(+0.0)
  13 Devandrew Johnson            Nebraska                14.73m  +0.0  48-04.00
      14.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.73m(+0.0)
  15 Walter Whitaker              Cal St. Fullerton       14.64m  +0.0  48-00.50
      14.64m(+0.0) 14.56m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  16 Lewis Todd                   Unattached              14.53m  +0.0  47-08.00
      14.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  17 Bobby Carter                 Nebraska                14.52m  +0.0  47-07.75
      14.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.52m(+0.0)
  18 Travis Englund               Nebraska                14.51m  +0.0  47-07.25
      14.51m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  19 Corey Winston                Nebraska                14.46m  +0.0  47-05.25
      FOUL(-0.8) 14.46m(+0.0) 14.45m(+0.0)

  Event 40  Mixed 100 Meter Dash WHEELCHAIR
 ========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Erik Hightower             M Arizona Disabled         14.73  +0.0  2
   2 Troy Davis                 M Arizona Disabled         15.22  +0.0  2
   3 Zach Abbott                M University of AZ         15.72  +0.0  2
   4 Stephen Binning            M University of AZ         16.88  +0.0  2
   5 Lamar Ryberg               M Arizona Disabled         17.14  +0.0  2
   6 Arturo Torres              M University of AZ         17.18  +0.0  2
   7 David Ryberg               M Arizona Disabled         17.19  +0.0  2
   8 Gavin Warren               M Arizona Disabled         19.15  +0.0  1
   9 Kanya Sesser               W Unattached               19.22  +0.0  1
  10 Aaron Roux                 M University of AZ         20.11  +0.0  1
  11 Mason Odom                 M Arizona Disabled         20.33  +0.0  1
  12 Ben Swanson                M Arizona Disabled         20.97  +0.0  1
  13 Jessica Larsen             W Arizona Disabled         21.42  +0.0  1
  14 Carleigh DeWald            W Unattached               22.10  +0.0  1

  Event 41  Women 100 Meter Dash Premier
 =====================================================================
         Meet: M 11.13  1985        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Laura Turner                 Great Britain            11.47  +0.0
   2 Sherine Wells                Oklahoma                 11.68  +0.0
   3 Mara Weekes                  Nebraska                 11.69  +0.0
   4 Asia Gooden                  Arizona State            11.77  +0.0
   5 Kelly Fogarty                Unattached               11.79  +0.0
   6 Antoinette Goodman           North Dakota St.         11.89  +0.0
   7 Amanda Kimbers               Georgetown               11.90  +0.0
   8 Shawna Anderson              Oklahoma                 11.98  +0.0

  Event 42  Men 100 Meter Dash Premier
 ========================================================================
         Meet: M 10.01  1996        Jeff Laynes, Goldwin TC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Richard Kilty                Unattached               10.23   0.3  1
   2 Ryan Milus                   Arizona State            10.29  +0.0  2
   3 Mark Lewis-Frances           Unattached               10.33  +0.0  2
   4 Justyn Warner                Project Athletics        10.33  +0.0  2
   5 Ian Warner                   Iowa State               10.37  +0.0  2
   6 Lawrence Trice               Unattached               10.39  +0.0  2
   7 Daniel Auberry               Arizona State            10.41  +0.0  2
   8 Joe Morris                   Colorado University      10.42  +0.0  2
   9 Jeremy Dodson                Unattached               10.48  +0.0  2
  10 Tim Thompson                 Nebraska                 10.49   0.3  1
  11 Raymond Miller               Aag                      10.55   0.3  1
  12 Joshua Schuler               Aag                      10.57   0.3  1
  13 Evan Pierson                 Oklahoma                 10.62   0.3  1
  14 Will Claye                   Nike                     10.64   0.3  1
  15 Matic Osovnikar              Unattached               10.76  +0.0  2
  16 Justin Freeman               Arizona State            10.77   0.3  1
  17 Tyler Smith                  Georgetown               11.08   0.3  1

  Event 43  Women 200 Meter Dash Premier
 =====================================================================
         Meet: M 22.35  2008        Kerron Stewart, Nike
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Laura Turner                 Great Britain            23.71  +0.0
   2 Adrienne Power               Canada                   23.90  +0.0
   3 Sherine Wells                Oklahoma                 23.97  +0.0
   4 Kelly Fogarty                Unattached               24.08  +0.0
   5 Asia Gooden                  Arizona State            24.33  +0.0
   6 Antoinette Goodman           North Dakota St.         24.34  +0.0
   7 Tenille Stoudenmire          Georgetown               24.78  +0.0
   8 Crystal Manning              Cve                      25.17  +0.0

  Event 44  Men 200 Meter Dash Premier
 ========================================================================
         Meet: M 20.21  1999        Coby Miller, Auburn
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Richard Kilty                Unattached               20.50  +0.0  1
   2 Jeremy Dodson                Unattached               20.68  +0.0  2

  Event 47  Women 800 Meter Dash Premier
 ================================================================
         Meet: M 2:01.91  1996        Meredith Rainey, FootLocker
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 LemLem Ogbasilassie          Unattached             2:02.82
   2 Christina Rodgers            Unattached             2:02.90
   3 Hilary Stellingerwerff       Speed River            2:02.94
   4 Ashley Miller                Nebraska               2:03.33
   5 Lindsey Schnell              Unattached             2:03.73
   6 Shelby Houlihan              Arizona State          2:03.85
   7 Laura Januszewski            Unattached             2:03.88
   8 Josephine Moultrie           New Mexico             2:07.55
   9 Leanna Maclean               Unattached             2:08.02

  Event 48  Men 800 Meter Dash Premier
 ================================================================
         Meet: M 1:46.44  2005        Sherridan Kirk, Auburn
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Andrew Ellerton              Unattached             1:48.03
   2 Geoff Harris                 Unattached             1:48.65
   3 Brandon Shaw                 Unattached             1:49.11
   4 Tommy Brinn                  Nebraska               1:49.17
   5 Kyle Smith                   Unattached             1:49.35
   6 John Kline                   Arizona State          1:49.38
   7 Darren St. Clair             Unattached             1:49.60
   8 Jacob Davies                 Kansas State           1:50.22
   9 Moses Heppner                North Dakota St.       1:50.68
  10 Kevin Griffith               Purdue                 1:51.28
  11 Immanuel Hutchinson          Central Arizona        1:51.65
  12 Seth Butler                  Colorado St.           1:52.47
  13 Brooks LeCompte              Unattached             1:52.79
  14 Phillip Garcia               Paradise Valley CC     1:54.92

  Event 49  Women 1500 Meter Dash Premier
 ================================================================
         Meet: M 4:12.57  2011        Kenia Sinclair, unattached
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Malindi Elmore               Speed River            4:16.38
   2 Kenia Sinclair               Saucony                4:17.54
   3 Beverly Ramos                New Balance            4:17.79
   4 Julia Kawamoto               Unattached             4:19.08
   5 Boglarka Bozzay              Kansas State           4:20.28
   6 Annie LeBlanc                Unattached             4:20.63
   7 Kellyn Johnson               Adidas-McMillan        4:21.43
   8 Dana Buchanan                Speed River            4:21.73
   9 Amy Van Alstine              Adidas-McMillan        4:24.03
  10 Lisa Aguilera                Unattached             4:24.07
  11 Kelsey Brown                 Oklahoma               4:24.89
  12 Andrea Parker                Rgf Sports             4:26.02
  13 Raquel Hefflin               UC Riverside           4:28.77
  14 Rachel Cliff                 Speed River            4:29.59
  15 Stephanie Rothstein          Adidas                 4:31.48

  Event 50  Men 1500 Meter Dash Premier
 ================================================================
         Meet: M 3:39.50  2008        Lopez Lomong, Nike
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Nathan Brannen               Unattached             3:39.85
   2 Geoffrey Martinson           Unattached             3:41.41
   3 Darius Terry                 Unat-Arizona State     3:41.78
   4 Kyle Boorsma                 Speed River            3:43.06
   5 Peter Corrigan               Unattached             3:43.16
   6 Matt Lincoln                 Unattached             3:43.30
   7 Nick Happe                   Arizona State          3:46.27
   8 Alex Genest                  Speed River            3:47.06
   9 Armando Del Valle            Kansas State           3:47.79
  10 Brian Pierre                 Arizona State          3:48.99
  11 Jordan Horn                  Adidas                 3:49.38
  12 Ryan Finn                    Unattached             3:49.87
  13 Kyle Hanson                  Kansas State           3:49.96
  14 Chris Winter                 Speed River            3:50.10
  15 Jesus Molina                 Arizona State          3:50.88
  16 Josh Walker                  Arizona State          3:51.36
  17 Dan Gorman                   Unattached             3:51.65
  18 Domenic D'Acquisto           Arizona State          3:52.69
  19 Tyler Leverington            North Dakota St.       3:53.46
  20 Logan Rosenberg              New Mexico             4:11.58

  Event 51  Women Discus Throw Premier
 ==========================================================================
  Finals only
         Meet: M 65.20m  1984        Leslie Deniz, unattached
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Anna Jelmini                 Arizona State           57.39m     188-03
       55.78m  55.55m  57.39m  55.11m  53.88m  56.45m
   2 Liz Podominick               Unattached              55.65m     182-07
       55.65m  FOUL  FOUL  53.47m  53.39m  54.62m
   3 Summer Pierson               Unattached              54.60m     179-02
       FOUL  FOUL  54.17m  53.01m  54.60m  54.03m
   4 Rachel Longfors              Atc                     53.53m     175-07
       51.25m  53.53m  53.47m  FOUL  FOUL  51.88m
   5 Baillie Gibson               Unat-Arizona            51.72m     169-08
       51.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.47m
   6 Taylor Freeman               Arizona                 50.72m     166-05
       FOUL  FOUL  44.25m  FOUL  50.72m  48.35m
   7 Alyssa Hasslen               Arizona                 50.11m     164-05
       46.59m  FOUL  FOUL  50.07m  49.67m  50.11m
   8 Julie Labonte                Unat-Arizona            49.77m     163-03
       48.28m  FOUL  49.77m  47.36m  46.59m  48.13m

  Event 52  Men Discus Throw Premier
 ==========================================================================
  Finals Only
         Meet: M 67.04m  1980        Ken Stadel, Athletics West
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Chad Wright                  Nebraska                60.48m     198-05
       59.10m  58.76m  59.24m  57.86m  FOUL  60.48m
   2 Tyler Hitchler               Nebraska                58.88m     193-02
       54.94m  55.63m  56.36m  56.33m  56.85m  58.88m
   3 Luke Bryant                  Oklahoma                57.98m     190-03
       57.87m  57.45m  57.98m  57.98m  FOUL  56.95m
   4 Andres Rossini               Unattached              55.54m     182-03
       54.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.20m  55.54m
   5 Joe Plante                   Wyoming                 52.10m     170-11
       49.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.10m
   6 Jordan Clarke                Arizona State           51.67m     169-06
       49.33m  51.52m  FOUL  51.67m  PASS  PASS
   7 Travis Smith                 UC Riverside            50.10m     164-04
       50.10m  48.93m  46.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
   8 Paul Thomas                  Wyoming                 48.16m     158-00
       48.16m  45.30m  FOUL  46.53m  47.80m  FOUL

  Event 53  Women Hammer Throw Premier
 ==========================================================================
  Finals Only
        Venue: V 73.71m  4/6/2012    Jessica Cosby, Nike
         Meet: M 72.22m  2011        Jessica Cosby, NYAC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Jessica Cosby                Nike                    73.71mV    241-10
       FOUL  69.66m  70.38m  73.71m  FOUL  FOUL
   2 Heather Steacy               University of Le        72.16m     236-09
       FOUL  59.62m  FOUL  FOUL  70.19m  72.16m
   3 Chelsea Cassulo              Unattached              64.78m     212-06
       63.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  64.78m  63.85m
   4 Taylor Bush                  Arizona                 61.14m     200-07
       58.13m  55.14m  60.05m  FOUL  61.14m  FOUL
   5 Liz Dubourt                  University of Le        60.67m     199-00
       FOUL  60.11m  60.67m  FOUL  60.31m  FOUL
   6 Victoria Zimmerman           Nebraska                58.57m     192-02
       56.01m  FOUL  58.57m  FOUL  FOUL  57.90m
   7 Laishema Hampton             Iowa State              57.97m     190-02
       55.31m  57.97m  54.34m  52.05m  57.89m  56.39m
   8 Jade Siegel                  Nebraska                56.57m     185-07
       55.72m  FOUL  FOUL  54.25m  55.79m  56.57m
   9 Cj Navarro                   Arizona State           56.00m     183-09
       FOUL  54.55m  56.00m  54.55m  55.82m  52.38m

  Event 54  Men Hammer Throw Premier
 ==========================================================================
  Finals Only
         Meet: M 78.10m  1986        Jud Logan, NYAC
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Jim Steacy                   Chinook Track Club      74.66m     244-11
       74.66m  FOUL  71.12m  72.56m  FOUL
   2 Jordan Clarke                Arizona State           64.79m     212-07
       63.95m  FOUL  61.84m  FOUL  64.76m  64.79m
   3 Paul Wagner                  Shore AC                64.55m     211-09
       64.55m  FOUL  64.06m  63.21m  FOUL  63.42m
   4 Tyler Johnson                Arizona                 63.80m     209-04
       52.35m  63.80m  62.16m  FOUL  62.16m  62.77m
   5 Pascal Tang                  Northern Arizona        63.00m     206-08
       59.96m  61.06m  FOUL  FOUL  60.30m  63.00m
   6 Mike Milakovic               Unattached              62.59m     205-04
       FOUL  62.59m  FOUL  FOUL  62.38m  61.59m
   7 Caleb Stuart                 UC Riverside            61.52m     201-10
       FOUL  59.44m  61.52m  FOUL  FOUL  60.90m
   8 Josh Koglin                  Unattached              60.64m     198-11
       59.47m  60.64m  59.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
   9 Matt Caseley                 University of Le        57.77m     189-06
       57.20m  57.77m  FOUL  57.54m  55.61m  55.30m

  Event 55  Women Shot Put Premier
 ==========================================================================
  Finals Only
         Meet: M 19.34m  1984        Claudia Losch, W. Germany
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Sarah Walker                 Shore AC                17.57m   57-07.75
       17.48m  FOUL  17.57m  17.56m  FOUL  FOUL
   2 Alyssa Hasslen               Arizona                 17.11m   56-01.75
       16.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.11m  FOUL
   3 Anna Jelmini                 Arizona State           16.92m   55-06.25
       16.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
   4 Baillie Gibson               Unat-Arizona            16.32m   53-06.50
       15.03m  16.32m  15.95m  15.66m  FOUL  15.46m
   5 Dani Bunch                   Purdue                  16.21m   53-02.25
       15.76m  16.21m  16.03m  16.08m  15.97m  14.77m
   6 Danielle Frere               Iowa State              15.71m   51-06.50
       FOUL  14.60m  15.44m  FOUL  15.71m  FOUL
   7 Bailey Wagner                Oklahoma                15.49m   50-10.00
       15.49m  FOUL  15.27m  15.14m  FOUL  FOUL
   8 Hayli Bozarth                Iowa State              15.40m   50-06.25
       15.40m  14.81m  15.38m  FOUL  15.39m  FOUL
   9 Annie Jackson                Nebraska                15.02m   49-03.50
       15.02m  14.67m  15.00m  FOUL  14.97m  14.92m
  10 Taylor Freeman               Arizona                 12.45m   40-10.25
       FOUL  FOUL  12.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  Event 56  Men Shot Put Premier
 ==========================================================================
  Finals Only
         Meet: M 21.71m  2010        Ryan Whiting
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Jordan Clarke                Arizona State           19.48m   63-11.00
       19.48m  FOUL  FOUL  19.36m  FOUL  FOUL
   2 Kevin Bookout                Unattached              19.46m   63-10.25
       18.57m  19.46m  19.29m  FOUL  19.34m  FOUL
   3 Luke Pinkelman               Nebraska                18.64m   61-02.00
       17.65m  18.64m  FOUL  18.22m  FOUL  FOUL
   4 Jakob Engel                  Purdue                  18.01m   59-01.25
       16.97m  16.97m  17.18m  FOUL  17.42m  18.01m
   5 Rob Gire                     Unattached              17.94m   58-10.25
       FOUL  FOUL  14.84m  17.94m  FOUL  FOUL
   6 Joe Riccio                   Unattached              16.85m   55-03.50
       15.55m  16.31m  FOUL  16.44m  16.07m  16.85m
   7 Chad Wright                  Nebraska                16.70m   54-09.50
       15.96m  16.70m  16.51m  FOUL  16.68m  FOUL
   8 Tyler Hitchler               Nebraska                16.42m   53-10.50
       15.92m  16.42m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  -- Travis Smith                 UC Riverside              FOUL
       FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  Event 57  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
 =====================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Jayde Charlton               Do Right                 13.75  +0.0
   2 Jamya Brice-Moore            AZ Sppedstars            13.80  +0.0
   3 Armani Harris                Do Right                 14.22  +0.0
   4 Jadya Mays                   AZ Rising Suns           14.23  +0.0
   5 Mya Harrell                  AZ Sppedstars            14.75  +0.0
   6 Riley Roberts                AZ Rising Suns           14.78  +0.0
   7 Adora Adams                  AZ Cheetahs              14.86  +0.0
   8 Alexis Stokes                AZ Cheetahs              15.26  +0.0
   9 Brielle Hankins              AZ Elite                 15.41  +0.0

  Event 58  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
 =====================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
   1 Nigel Ruffin                 Rising Stars             13.47  +0.0
   2 Dominique Davis              AZ Flames                13.64  +0.0
   3 Quaron Adams                 Do Right                 14.03  +0.0
   4 Brendan Rice                 AZ Cheetahs              14.15  +0.0
   5 Terry Byrd                   Do Right                 14.27  +0.0
   6 Martin Vaugh                 Do Right                 14.36  +0.0
   7 Jordan Young                 Unattached               14.79  +0.0
   8 Joscelyn Green               AZ Rising Suns           14.91  +0.0
   9 Charles Baty                 Do Right                 15.64  +0.0

  Event 59  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Do Right  'A'                                         56.08
   2 AZ Rising Suns  'A'                                   57.89
   3 AZ Cheetahs  'A'                                    1:00.30
   4 AZ Flames  'A'                                      1:04.99

  Event 60  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
 ================================================================
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Do Right  'A'                                         57.43
   2 AZ Flames  'A'                                        57.61
   3 AZ Cheetahs  'A'                                      58.04
   4 AZ Rising Suns  'A'                                   58.82
  



  Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 7:58.16  2001        Westwood HS
         Meet: M 7:58.16  2001        Westwood HS
     School                                              Prelims
 ================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Chaparral  'A'                                      8:04.71q
   2 Dobson  'A'                                         8:06.22q
   3 Desert Vista  'A'                                   8:19.12q
   4 Millennium  'A'                                     8:19.32q
   5 Gilbert  'A'                                        8:26.55q
   6 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            8:26.58q
   7 Agua Fria Union  'A'                                8:28.37q
      1) Guerrero, Mufasa                2) Page-Whitaker, Domanick
      3) Rascon, Pablo                   4) Carvajal, Martin
   8 St Augustine Catholic  'A'                          8:30.22q
   9 Highland  'A'                                       8:30.61q
  10 Ironwood  'A'                                       8:30.88q
  11 Skyline  'A'                                        8:31.24q
  12 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  8:32.41q
      1) Anderson, Coleman               2) Nova, Alex
      3) Kautzman, Matt                  4) Gladding, Robert
  13 Moon Valley  'A'                                    8:45.68
  14 Trevor G Browne  'A'                                8:48.71
  15 Verrado  'A'                                        8:49.76
  16 Centennial  'A'                                     8:50.01
  17 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 8:50.36
  18 Desert Mountain  'A'                                8:53.27
  19 Valley Vista  'A'                                   8:54.83
  20 Chandler  'A'                                       8:55.45
  21 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                              9:07.40
  22 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 9:23.04
  23 Hamilton  'A'                                       9:23.89
  24 Desert View  'A'                                    9:25.76
  25 Westwood  'A'                                       9:31.66

  Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 7:58.16  2001        Westwood HS
         Meet: M 7:58.16  2001        Westwood HS
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Dobson  'A'                                         7:57.22M
      1) Celaya, Anthony                 2) Elliott, Kyle
      3) Oliver, Gabe                    4) Elliott, Blake
   2 Chaparral  'A'                                      8:01.72
      1) Matiski, Mark                   2) Bridge, Alec
      3) Matiski, Thomas                 4) Matiski, Matthew
   3 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  8:09.55
      1) Anderson, Coleman               2) Nova, Alex
      3) Kautzman, Matt                  4) Gladding, Robert
   4 Desert Vista  'A'                                   8:17.25
      1) Smith, Dylan                    2) Giordano, Troy
      3) Husser, Ryan                    4) Walimaa, Jacob
   5 Millennium  'A'                                     8:19.38
      1) Jenkins, DeMar                  2) Ackerman, Ben
      3) Owen, Jaquan                    4) Thomas, Malik
   6 Skyline  'A'                                        8:21.22
      1) Retana, Jose                    2) Kortes, Ky
      3) Misialek, Seth                  4) LeBeau, Logan
   7 Gilbert  'A'                                        8:23.79
      1) Jackson, Dylan                  2) Avila, Easton
      3) Sawyer, Brent                   4) Villalba, Erick
   8 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            8:26.58
      1) Kutter, Gabe                    2) Wesson, Ryan
      3) Neveu, Justin                   4) Sweetland, Damon
   9 Highland  'A'                                       8:28.63
      1) Fabiano, Alex                   2) Hanson, Peter
      3) Jones, Logan                    4) Wright, Dallan
  10 Ironwood  'A'                                       8:31.25
      1) Born, Casey                     2) Hullinger, Logan
      3) Orr, Robby                      4) Woods, Ikaika
  11 St Augustine Catholic  'A'                          8:35.89
      1) Montanez, Nico                  2) Aragon, David
      3) Montano, Marcus                 4) Rojel, Carlos


  Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 9:35.24  2001        Xavier Prep
         Meet: M 9:35.24  2001        Xavier Prep
     School                                              Prelims
 ================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Highland  'A'                                       9:59.24q
   2 Desert Ridge  'A'                                  10:00.14q
   3 Skyline  'A'                                       10:06.32q
   4 Chandler  'A'                                      10:06.50q
   5 Ironwood  'A'                                      10:10.36q
   6 Desert Mountain  'A'                               10:21.85q
   7 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                           10:22.09q
   8 Chaparral  'A'                                     10:25.23q
   9 Hamilton  'A'                                      10:27.58q
  10 Peoria  'A'                                        10:30.76q
  11 North Canyon  'A'                                  10:39.83q
  12 Centennial  'A'                                    10:43.04q
  13 Valley Vista  'A'                                  10:43.94q
  14 Agua Fria Union  'A'                               10:45.46
  15 Verrado  'A'                                       10:45.93
  16 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                             10:55.53
  17 Boulder Creek  'A'                                 10:58.81
  18 Independence  'A'                                  11:00.12
  19 Dobson  'A'                                        11:00.81
  20 Trevor G Browne  'A'                               11:09.62
  21 Desert Vista  'A'                                  11:09.97
      1) Foster, Alexa                   2) Hampton, Virionna
      3) Greene, Mikayla                 4) Kretschmar, Grace
  22 Westwood  'A'                                      11:10.65
  23 Moon Valley  'A'                                   11:23.71
  24 Chandler Preparatory  'A'                          11:40.15

  Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 9:35.24  2001        Xavier Prep
         Meet: M 9:35.24  2001        Xavier Prep
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Chandler  'A'                                       9:46.70
      1) Elias, Dezirae                  2) Townsend, Mia
      3) Martinez, Beatrice              4) Mahalovich, Megan
   2 Desert Mountain  'A'                                9:49.51
      1) Hocken, Jessica                 2) Mower, Brooke
      3) Cahill, Colleen                 4) Marquez, Conley
   3 Highland  'A'                                       9:56.23
      1) Chiles, Devon                   2) Girard, Alison
      3) Ellsworth, Lauren               4) Montgomery, Adeline
   4 Skyline  'A'                                       10:01.10
      1) Ziemba, Sarah                   2) Birner, Sarah
      3) Smith, Stephanie                4) Williams, Jessica
   5 Chaparral  'A'                                     10:07.26
      1) Kallner, Ali                    2) Thomas, Rachel
      3) Beeh, Kate                      4) Petsas, Christina
   6 Ironwood  'A'                                      10:09.98
      1) Acosta, Ashley                  2) Bonine, Shea
      3) Hibbetts, Taylor                4) Adams, Sierra
   7 Peoria  'A'                                        10:10.54
      1) Farnsley, Rebecca               2) Dunbar, Shreya
      3) Bourne, Jada                    4) Torres, Alma
   8 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                           10:18.29
      1) Kopp, Alex                      2) Dusard, Lindsay
      3) Hosfield, Katie                 4) Franks, Kaylee
   9 Hamilton  'A'                                      10:21.41
      1) Deputy, Xury                    2) Merrill, Rachel
      3) Ceton, Ricki                    4) Mika, Katie
  10 Valley Vista  'A'                                  10:31.15
      1) Molina, Priscilla               2) Milobar, Alexus
      3) Eckblad, Dystnie                4) Riddle, Allison
  11 North Canyon  'A'                                  10:36.66
      1) Sarceda, Amanda                 2) Gonzalez, Mia
      3) Brennan, Alissa                 4) Mueller, Kirah

  Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
 ========================================================================
        Venue: V 14.40  2006        Cylend Simmons, Westwood
         Meet: M 14.31  4/7/2011    Cameron Taylor, Westwood
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Centers, Devin               Chandler                 14.82  -1.3  7
   2 Perkins, Paul                Chandler                 14.91  -1.3  7
   3 Hawks, Chris                 Verrado                  15.24  -1.3  7
   4 Guy, Eric                    Vincent Mass             15.28  -1.3  7
   5 Perkins, Bryce               Chandler                 15.51  -1.3  7
   6 Simpson, Nate                Centennial               15.51  -0.6  6
   7 Cavin, Malcolm               Mountain Ridge           15.91  -0.6  6
   8 Walashek, Austin             Boulder Creek            15.99  -0.6  6
   9 McGrew, Chris                Notre Dame Prep          16.16  -0.3  1
  10 Brisco, Jayleen              Centennial               16.20  -0.6  6
  11 Williams, Elijah             Hamilton                 16.30  -0.6  6
  12 Lauer, Trey                  Mountain Pointe          16.42  -1.3  7
  13 Robertson, Quinn             Corona del Sol           16.54  -0.6  6
  14 Mayfield, Tevin              Corona del Sol           16.62  -1.3  7
  15 Bullock, Jackson             Desert Vista             16.73  -0.6  6
  16 White, Chip                  Highland                 17.00  -0.4  5
  17 Thomas, Maurice              Gilbert                  17.09  -0.4  5
  18 Pritchard, Dean              Dobson                   17.12  -1.0  4
  19 Davalos, AJ                  Mountain Pointe          17.12  -0.6  6
  20 Wilcox, Eddie                Chandler                 17.12  -1.0  4
  21 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista             17.20  -1.3  7
  22 Sleem, Randy                 Desert Vista             17.26  -0.4  5
  23 Carlson, Braven              Boulder Creek            17.42  -0.4  5
  24 Osgood, John                 Corona del Sol           17.76  -0.4  5
  25 Stehr, Tyler                 Corona del Sol           17.87  -1.0  4
  26 Villnueva, Xavier            Centennial               17.95  -0.3  1
  27 Graham, Jaleel               Highland                 18.01  -1.0  4
  28 Williams, Ben                Skyline                  18.02  -0.4  5
  29 Simmons, Antonio             Sierra Linda             18.30  -0.4  5
  30 Fletcher, Eric               Gilbert                  18.33  -0.2  3
  31 Shillingburg, Ryan           Horizon                  18.41  -0.2  3
  32 Knight, Devin                Moon Valley              18.43  -0.3  1
  33 Phillips, Branden            Mountain Ridge           18.44  -0.2  3
  34 Carranza, Rolando            McClintock               18.62  -1.0  4
  35 Witmer, Calvin               Hamilton                 18.66  -1.0  4
  36 Owens, Braxton               Highland                 18.83  -1.0  4
  37 Pletenik, Ian                Desert Vista             19.00  -0.3  1
  38 Farrior, Bailey              Sandra Day O'Connor      19.08  -0.2  3
  39 Layser, Mike                 Gilbert                  19.20  -0.2  3
  40 Young, Dedrick               Centennial               19.24  -0.6  6
  41 Thiesse, Jonathan            Valley Vista             19.59  -0.2  3
  42 Jenkins, Nathan              Peoria                   19.87  -0.4  5
  43 Shelton, Noah                Verrado                  20.02  -0.7  2
  44 Gabor, Steven                Gilbert                  20.05  -0.2  3
  45 Fusaro, James                Hamilton                 20.08  -1.0  4
  46 Wood, Brett                  Mountain Ridge           20.27  -1.0  4
  47 Jonker, Matt                 Verrado                  20.27  -0.7  2
  48 Noghrehchi, Prescott         Desert Mountain          20.76  -0.7  2
  49 Escobedo, Bryan              Trevor G Browne          21.09  -0.7  2
  50 Dao, Thai                    Desert Mountain          21.12  -0.7  2
  51 Lowery, Rashim               Peoria                   21.61  -0.3  1
  52 Noghrehchi, Pejmon           Desert Mountain          21.92  -0.3  1

  Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
 ========================================================================
        Venue: V 14.40  2006        Jasmine Chaney, McClintock
         Meet: M 14.40  2006        Jasmine Chaney, McClintock
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Flannigan, Makaila           Chandler                 14.75  -1.8  9
   2 Jordan, Sherrelle            Chandler                 14.82  -1.8  9
   3 Benson, Megan                Corona del Sol           15.14  -1.8  9
   4 Hatch, Ashley                Highland                 15.73  -1.8  9
   5 Shelton, Andee               Verrado                  15.78  -1.8  9
   6 Vogt, Jackie.                Corona del Sol           16.61  -0.7  8
   7 Black, Kevonna               Independence             16.72  -1.8  9
   8 Tremble, Shanice             Valley Vista             16.98  -0.3  6
   9 Bourne, Jada                 Peoria                   17.00  -1.8  9
  10 Mitchell, Arniesha           Chandler                 17.02  -0.7  8
  11 Wakefield, Megan             Highland                 17.17  -1.3  7
  12 Allen, Stephanie             Corona del Sol           17.21  -1.3  7
  13 Landrum, Kheanna             Trevor G Browne          17.23  -1.3  7
  14 Norton, Molly                Centennial               17.30  -0.7  8
  15 Munson, Patience             Highland                 17.35  -0.3  6
  16 Sokol, Carly                 Desert Vista             17.39  -1.3  7
  17 Cobb, Kalia                  Desert Vista             17.53  -0.3  6
  18 Ramsey, Jodie                Centennial               17.56  -1.3  7
  19 Strong, Sarah                Chandler Pre             17.59  -0.7  8
  20 Oliver, Javon                Millennium               17.64  -0.7  8
  21 LeDesma, Priscilla           Gilbert                  17.65  -0.3  6
  22 Biederbeck, Carlin           Mountain Pointe          17.70  -1.3  7
  23 Britton, Damali              Desert Vista             17.74  -0.3  6
  24 Arrowood, Ashley             Mountain Pointe          17.74   0.1  4
  25 Sorenson, Ashley             Verrado                  17.78  -0.3  6
  25 Ortiz, Annie                 Tempe Preparatory        17.78  +0.0  5
  27 Meyer, Hannah                Sandra Day O'Connor      17.84  +0.0  5
  28 McGovern, Sophia             Dobson                   17.84  -0.3  6
  29 Tomaszkowicz, Michelle       Gilbert                  17.85   0.1  4
  30 Waldvogel, Bethany           Mountain Ridge           18.04  +0.0  5
  31 Dillon, Karissa              Sandra Day O'Connor      18.11   0.1  4
  32 Link, Libby                  Mountain Pointe          18.12  +0.0  5
  33 Harper, DeShay               Trevor G Browne          18.42  -1.3  7
  34 Finley, Jessica              Peoria                   18.57  -1.3  7
  35 Olsen, Alexandra             Chaparral                18.67  -1.4  3
  36 Casola, Gabriella            Hamilton                 18.74   0.1  4
  37 Hamilton, A'Donyea           Desert Vista             18.76  -0.3  6
  38 Harris, Whitney              Gilbert                  18.80  -0.3  6
  39 Cheney, Lauren               Moon Valley              18.84  -1.4  3
  40 Tardy, Natalie               Horizon                  18.99  +0.0  5
  41 Schmitz, Jasmin              Mountain Pointe          18.99  -1.4  3
  42 Mason, Kelli                 Gilbert                  19.16  +0.0  5
  43 Goss, Madison                Verrado                  19.20  -1.4  3
  44 Robinson, Angela             Peoria                   19.31  -0.7  8
  45 Lusson, MaryKate             Mountain Ridge           19.38   0.1  4
  46 Dentler, Megan               Verrado                  19.38  -0.5  2
  47 Sims, Brea                   Westwood                 19.39   0.1  4
  48 Whelpley, Emily              Boulder Creek            19.42  -0.5  2
  49 Silvia, Alyassa              Hamilton                 19.42   0.1  4
  50 Shelley, Sam                 Valley Vista             19.45  -0.5  2
  51 Ramey, Helen                 Ironwood                 19.55  -1.4  3
  52 Olmut, Mandy                 Horizon                  19.59  -0.5  2
  53 Brewster, Aryelle            Hamilton                 19.66  -1.4  3
  54 Jimenez, Natalie             Ironwood                 19.74  -1.4  3
  55 Molo, Florence               Valley Vista             19.96  -0.5  2
  56 Wandelt, Kennedy             Sandra Day O'Connor      20.02  -0.5  2
  57 Campbell, Lyndsay            Chandler Pre             20.16  -0.5  2
  58 Brotman, Sarah               Mountain Ridge           20.17  -1.4  3
  59 Belgaied, Yasmeen            Hamilton                 20.53  +0.0  5
  60 Coronado, Kadejah            Moon Valley              20.96  -0.5  2
  61 Niccum, Alexis               Dobson                   21.00  -1.2  1
  62 Li, Joyce                    Ironwood                 21.21  -1.2  1
  63 Hernandez, Clara             Dobson                   21.59  -1.2  1
  64 Cota, Jetzaih                Desert View              21.82  -1.2  1
  65 Cliche', Charley             Dobson                   22.39   0.1  4
  66 Delpino, Promisary           Chandler                 23.81  -0.7  8

  Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
 ========================================================================
        Venue: V 10.63  2003        Steven Koehnemann, Corona del Sol
         Meet: M 10.63  2003        Steven Koehnemann, Corona del Sol
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Trotter, Ben                 Mountain Pointe          10.67q  1.0 11
   2 Pascascio, Giovanni          Valley Vista             10.87q  0.6 15
   3 Clark, Christian             Westwood                 10.94q -0.2  4
   4 Ortiz, Jalen                 Centennial               10.95q  0.2  5
   5 Williams, Javon              Chandler                 11.05q  0.1  6
   6 Becerra, Jordan              Desert Ridge             11.07q  1.7 10
   7 Brice-Moore, Jelani          Verrado                  11.09q  1.0 11
   8 Coleman Jr., Orlando         Betty H Fairfax          11.14q  0.1  6
   9 White, Travonn               Mountain Pointe          11.17q -1.8  2
  10 Marrero, Dionee              Sandra Day O'Connor      11.20  -1.8  2
  11 Harrington, Dallas           Millennium               11.20   0.6 13
  12 Harris, Shai                 Independence             11.20  -0.2  4
  13 Allah, Jamar                 North Canyon             11.21  -0.4  9
  14 Setoki, Marcus               Sandra Day O'Connor      11.23  -0.2  4
  15 Gilliam, Malik               Westwood                 11.24   0.1  6
  16 Beenau, Tyler                Centennial               11.28   0.6 15
  17 Sader, Levi                  Vincent Mass             11.29   2.2 12
  18 McKay, Gary                  Chaparral                11.31  -0.9  3
  19 Fair, Damario                Betty H Fairfax          11.32   0.6 15
  20 Brown, Dushawn               Horizon                  11.33   2.2 12
  21 Wright, George               Corona del Sol           11.35  -0.4  9
  22 Flannigan, Marcus            Chandler                 11.41   0.1  6
  23 Bundy, Marquis               Boulder Creek            11.42   2.2 12
  24 Hill, Stephan                Corona del Sol           11.45   0.2  5
  25 Davis, Lester                Moon Valley              11.45   1.7 10
  26 Hart, Aaron                  Millennium               11.46   0.6  1
  26 Huckaby, Keith               Agua Fria Union          11.46   0.6 13
  28 Whiting, Levi                Desert Ridge             11.48   0.2  5
  29 Yates, Quinton               Independence             11.48   0.6  1
  30 Clark, Joseph                Westwood                 11.49  -0.9  3
  31 Spearman, Myles              Valley Vista             11.49   0.2  5
  32 Bealey, Eli                  Peoria                   11.51   2.2 12
  33 Cottrell, Austin             Sandra Day O'Connor      11.52   0.6  1
  34 Warren, Thomas               Mountain Pointe          11.55   0.1  6
  35 Cole, Trevon                 Desert Ridge             11.56  -1.8  2
  36 Cameron, Deric               Betty H Fairfax          11.56   0.1  6
  37 Tansmore, Jaylen             Chandler                 11.57  -1.5 14
  38 Twumasi, Prince              Peoria                   11.60   0.6 13
  39 Harrell, Latrell             Betty H Fairfax          11.60   0.9  8
  40 Audsley, Dylan               Chaparral                11.61   0.6 13
  41 Pyle, Chris                  Sandra Day O'Connor      11.63  -0.9  3
  42 Polk, Isaiah                 Moon Valley              11.65  -0.2  4
  43 Counts, Joey                 Desert Ridge             11.66  -0.9  3
  44 Crandell, Bentley            Skyline                  11.67   1.7 10
  45 Tarkington, LaRon            Chandler                 11.67  -1.8  2
  46 Chairez, Abram               Ironwood                 11.69   0.6 15
  47 Fitzgerald, David            Boulder Creek            11.70  -0.2  4
  48 Haase, Aaron                 Gilbert                  11.71   1.0 11
  49 Zambrano, Jalen              McClintock               11.72   0.9  8
  50 Oakley, Jeremiah             Valley Vista             11.72  -1.8  2
  51 Sweeter, Jesse               Moon Valley              11.72   1.0 11
  52 Davis, Austin                Desert Vista             11.74   0.6  1
  53 Dong, Jourdain               Ironwood                 11.75   2.2 12
  54 McGruder, Thomas             Sierra Linda             11.78   0.6  1
  55 Skinner, Brian               Corona del Sol           11.78   1.1  7
  56 McCoy, ElMondo               Valley Vista             11.79   1.1  7
  57 McShanag, Hunter             Northwest Christian      11.80   0.6 13
  58 Dryden, Camryn               Mountain Ridge           11.81  -0.9  3
  59 Dixson, Isiah                Highland                 11.81   0.6  1
  60 Romine, Ty                   Gilbert                  11.81  -0.2  4
  61 Hort, Trevor                 Ironwood                 11.82   0.6 15
  62 Shabazz, Yusuf               Highland                 11.82   1.7 10
  63 Diaz, Nate                   Agua Fria Union          11.83   0.9  8
  64 Contes, James                Corona del Sol           11.84   1.7 10
  65 Egbo, David                  Chandler Pre             11.85   2.2 12
  66 Justice, Kyler               Dobson                   11.89   0.6 15
  67 Young, Matt                  Desert Vista             11.90  -0.4  9
  68 Vangosen, Cullen             Desert Vista             11.91   1.0 11
  69 Granillo, Ross               Agua Fria Union          11.91  -1.8  2
  70 German, Jesus                Skyline                  11.91  -1.5 14
  71 Ellenberger, Tyler           North Canyon             11.93  -0.9  3
  72 Hatten, Tysan                Gilbert                  11.95   0.2  5
  73 Dietz, Ross                  Verrado                  11.95   1.1  7
  74 Fabiano, Caleb               Hamilton                 11.96   0.6  1
  75 Paparella, Matt              Ironwood                 11.97   1.7 10
  76 Irelan, Favon                Independence             12.00   0.6 13
  77 Turner, Treyvon              Sierra Linda             12.01   1.1  7
  78 Roehl, AJ                    Verrado                  12.02   0.1  6
  79 Jack, Kozy                   Independence             12.03   1.1  7
  80 Perea-Schaefer, Julian       Horizon                  12.03   2.2 12
  81 Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler          Dobson                   12.07   1.1  7
  82 Spradling, Dylan             Boulder Creek            12.09  -0.4  9
  83 Lopez, Gabriel               Skyline                  12.09  -1.5 14
  84 Schwenn, Riley               Horizon                  12.10   1.0 11
  85 Gaither, Dwayne              Millennium               12.14   0.1  6
  86 Stevens, Nathan              Hamilton                 12.14   0.1  6
  87 Nash, Marcus                 Verrado                  12.15  -1.8  2
  88 Marshall, Scott              Desert Vista             12.18   0.9  8
  89 Suell, Billy                 McClintock               12.19  -0.9  3
  89 Chadwick, Josh               Highland                 12.19   0.6 13
  91 Cobb, Raymond                North Canyon             12.22   0.9  8
  92 Hogg, James                  Westwood                 12.24   0.9  8
  93 Amdam, Abraham               Sierra Linda             12.25  -1.8  2
  94 Egbo, Daniel                 Chandler Pre             12.29   1.0 11
  95 Parenteau, Ryan              Boulder Creek            12.30  -1.5 14
  96 Horvath, Dexter              Mountain Ridge           12.31   0.2  5
  97 Hayes, Seth                  Dobson                   12.33  -0.9  3
  98 Herzberg, Dylan              Skyline                  12.40   0.2  5
  99 Davis, Ramoan                Sierra Linda             12.42  -0.4  9
 100 Rees, Grant                  Desert Mountain          12.48  -1.5 14
 101 Yabo, Donovan                Peoria                   12.51  -0.4  9
 102 Burke, Hayden                Desert Mountain          12.55   0.6 13
 103 Rivas, Erik                  Desert View              12.55   1.0 11
 104 Pawlowski, Jake              Gilbert                  12.63  -0.2  4
 105 Vargas, Jose                 Trevor G Browne          12.68   1.1  7
 106 Rodgers, Carson              Horizon                  12.70   1.1  7
 107 Jaeger, Dino                 Dobson                   12.82  -0.2  4
 108 Calle, Alex                  Mountain Ridge           12.82  -0.9  3
 109 Gossett, Alfonzo             Hamilton                 12.83   1.0 11
 110 Chavez, Luis                 Desert View              12.96   0.6 13
 111 Piorkowski, Michael          Tempe Preparatory        13.02  -0.4  9
 112 Escobedo, Bryan              Trevor G Browne          14.12  -1.8  2
 113 Russell, Kye                 North Canyon             16.45   0.6 15
  -- Ellsworth, Brenden           Highland                    FS   2.2 12


  Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
 =====================================================================
        Venue: V 10.63  2003        Steven Koehnemann, Corona del Sol
         Meet: M 10.63  2003        Steven Koehnemann, Corona del Sol
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
 Finals
   1 Trotter, Ben                 Mountain Pointe          10.60M  NWI
   2 Williams, Javon              Chandler                 10.88   NWI
   3 White, Travonn               Mountain Pointe          10.92   NWI
   4 Pascascio, Giovanni          Valley Vista             10.92   NWI
   5 Clark, Christian             Westwood                 11.01   NWI
   6 Ortiz, Jalen                 Centennial               11.02   NWI
   7 Brice-Moore, Jelani          Verrado                  11.09   NWI
   8 Coleman Jr., Orlando         Betty H Fairfax          11.13   NWI
   9 Becerra, Jordan              Desert Ridge             11.21   NWI

  Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash
 ========================================================================
        Venue: V 11.57  2006        Kenyanna Wilson, Peoria
         Meet: M 11.57  2006        Kenyanna Wilson, Peoria
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Westbrook, Ky                Chandler                 12.21q -1.3  9
   2 Cunningham, Faren            Hamilton                 12.47q -0.3 13
   3 Wilson, Jasmine              Independence             12.59q -1.5  2
   4 Fisher, Sandy                Chandler                 12.68q -1.6  5
   5 Godfrey, Kevina              Mountain Pointe          12.71q -2.6  7
   6 Jackson, Shannon             Mountain Pointe          12.72q -0.3 13
   7 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia      Verrado                  12.74q -1.5  2
   8 Hayes, Moriah                Dobson                   12.76q +0.0 12
   9 Smith, Jaszmine              Betty H Fairfax          12.86q -0.3 13
  10 Patton, Taylor               Chandler                 12.89  -0.8  6
  11 Fuentes, Alyssa              Verrado                  12.93  -0.3 10
  12 Haggard, Aaliyah             Hamilton                 12.95  -0.6  1
  13 Homewood, Alexa              Desert Vista             12.97  +0.0 12
  14 Dancy, Joyelle               Millennium               13.02  +0.0  8
  15 Bailey, Shaman               Mountain Pointe          13.07  -1.3  9
  16 Ashu, Grace                  Corona del Sol           13.10  -1.6  5
  17 Jones, Arionna               North Canyon             13.14  -1.6  5
  18 Farkas, Bailey               Skyline                  13.20  -0.8  6
  19 Amukamara, Passionate        Millennium               13.20   0.1  4
  20 Cossey, Juliette             Sandra Day O'Connor      13.21   1.8 14
  21 Jackson, Dominique           Chandler                 13.26   0.1 11
  22 Wade, Ataisha                Independence             13.26  +0.0 12
  23 Woods, Rachel                Highland                 13.30   0.1  4
  24 Tremble, Shanice             Valley Vista             13.31   0.1  3
  25 Calvin, Sidney               McClintock               13.32  +0.0  8
  26 Saddler, Octobria            Desert Vista             13.33   1.8 14
  27 Ellis, Gabby                 Highland                 13.33  -2.6  7
  28 Curbita, Rachel              Desert View              13.34   1.8 14
  29 Glemba, Sarah                Sandra Day O'Connor      13.34  -1.5  2
  30 Richardson, Alison           Desert Vista             13.35  -0.6  1
  31 Smith, Lizzie                Pinnacle                 13.37  -1.3  9
  32 Onwordi, Justice             Corona del Sol           13.39  -1.6  5
  33 Smith, Kelly                 Verrado                  13.41   0.1  3
  34 Fiock, Kimberly              Horizon                  13.43  -1.3  9
  35 Dotson, Gabrielle            Corona del Sol           13.48  -0.6  1
  36 Parham, Kiara                Skyline                  13.50  -1.6  5
  37 Sandbloom, Jenna             Ironwood                 13.50  -1.3  9
  38 Stevens, Lyndsi              Horizon                  13.51   1.8 14
  39 Rettler, Megan               Boulder Creek            13.59   0.1 11
  39 Morris, Kanisha              Moon Valley              13.59  -1.6  5
  41 Di Blasi, Tony               Ironwood                 13.61   0.1  3
  42 Thomas, Vanessa              Gilbert                  13.61  -2.6  7
  42 Young, Olivia                Desert Ridge             13.61  -1.5  2
  44 Cato, Amara                  Dobson                   13.63   0.1 11
  45 Meyer, Megan                 Chandler Pre             13.64  +0.0  8
  46 Hines, Catrina               Boulder Creek            13.68  +0.0 12
  47 Landrum, Kheanna             Trevor G Browne          13.68  -0.8  6
  48 Carter, Tatiana              Betty H Fairfax          13.69   0.1  3
  49 Posey, Malika                McClintock               13.70  -0.3 10
  50 Black, Kevonna               Independence             13.74  -1.6  5
  51 James, Darrielle             Boulder Creek            13.74   0.1  4
  52 Erchull, Alana               St Augustine             13.83  -0.6  1
  53 Ware, Aery                   Corona del Sol           13.84   1.8 14
  54 Wyatt, Rebecca               Independence             13.84  -0.8  6
  55 Moore, Monique               Hamilton                 13.86  -1.6  5
  56 Mitchell, Shay               Mountain Pointe          13.87  -1.6  5
  57 Golston, Kyla                Betty H Fairfax          13.87  -2.6  7
  58 Sims, Brea                   Westwood                 13.88  -0.3 10
  59 Spain, Kathryn               Horizon                  13.89  -0.3 13
  60 Jones, Jordan                Hamilton                 13.91   1.8 14
  61 Coon, Tiffany                Gilbert                  13.92  -0.3 13
  62 Chriest, Cassidy             Sandra Day O'Connor      13.94  -0.8  6
  63 Bates, Alecia                Moon Valley              13.95  +0.0 12
  64 Milano, Sabrina              Skyline                  13.95  -1.3  9
  65 Dorsey, Caitlin              Horizon                  13.96  -0.3 10
  66 Rohner, Tawsi                Gilbert                  13.99  -2.6  7
  67 Ellis, Mickayla              Peoria                   14.01  -0.8  6
  68 Garcia, Isabela              Desert View              14.02  -1.3  9
  69 Lam, Roberta                 Mountain Ridge           14.04   0.1 11
  70 Fernandez, Carolina          Mountain Ridge           14.05   0.1  3
  71 Mikus, Brianna               Ironwood                 14.09  -2.6  7
  72 Campbell, Jenna              Moon Valley              14.09   0.1  3
  73 Jones, Kaysha                Agua Fria Union          14.09  -1.5  2
  74 Lenyard, Jessica             Verrado                  14.13  -1.5  2
  75 Smith, Shermaine             Trevor G Browne          14.15  -0.3 10
  76 Hagen, Deanna                Desert Ridge             14.17  -1.3  9
  77 Li, Joyce                    Ironwood                 14.18   0.1  4
  78 King, Karissa                Dobson                   14.21  -0.3 10
  79 Ganase, Anaelle              North Canyon             14.22   0.1  3
  79 Davis, Princess              Betty H Fairfax          14.22   1.8 14
  81 Cabral, Tori                 Agua Fria Union          14.25  +0.0  8
  82 Fitt, Madi                   Highland                 14.25   0.1  4
  83 Beenau, Holli                Centennial               14.28  -0.6  1
  84 Johnson, Brianna             Sierra Linda             14.29  -0.3 10
  85 Foster, Tatum                Agua Fria Union          14.30  -0.8  6
  86 Bernal, Valerie              Sierra Linda             14.30  +0.0 12
  87 Hughes, Taylor               Desert Ridge             14.32   0.1  4
  88 Letterman, Catrina           Westwood                 14.34  -0.3 10
  89 Nicholls, Sharon             McClintock               14.37  -2.6  7
  90 Ternyk, Maddie               Tempe Preparatory        14.38  +0.0  8
  91 Bethea, Janelle              Mountain Ridge           14.41  +0.0  8
  92 Benetiz, Angela              Peoria                   14.52  -0.3 13
  93 Soto, Dulce                  Trevor G Browne          14.54   0.1 11
  94 Bowen, Savannah              Peoria                   14.55  -0.8  6
  95 Nguyen, Claudia              McClintock               14.59  +0.0  8
  96 Wolfe, Jenna                 Peoria                   14.62  -0.3 13
  97 Smith, Gisele                Chandler Pre             14.67  -0.6  1
  98 Muniz, Serena                Gilbert                  14.73  -2.6  7
  99 Jones, Cynthia               Trevor G Browne          14.73  -1.5  2
 100 Turner, Bri                  Dobson                   14.79  -1.5  2
 101 Aller, Hailey                Desert Mountain          14.81   0.1 11
 102 Rosales, Sarahi              Camelback                15.49   0.1 11
 103 Leal-Montijo, Celeste        Desert View              15.75  -0.8  6
 104 Sotelo, Jessica              Camelback                17.62  -2.6  7
  -- Verma, Ria                   North Canyon                FS   0.1  3

  Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash
 =====================================================================
        Venue: V 11.57  2006        Kenyanna Wilson, Peoria
         Meet: M 11.57  2006        Kenyanna Wilson, Peoria
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 =====================================================================
 Finals
   1 Westbrook, Ky                Chandler                 11.68   NWI
   2 Godfrey, Kevina              Mountain Pointe          12.36   NWI
   3 Wilson, Jasmine              Independence             12.45   NWI
   4 Fisher, Sandy                Chandler                 12.51   NWI
   5 Cunningham, Faren            Hamilton                 12.53   NWI
   6 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia      Verrado                  12.62   NWI
   7 Smith, Jaszmine              Betty H Fairfax          12.73   NWI
   8 Jackson, Shannon             Mountain Pointe          12.73   NWI
   9 Hayes, Moriah                Dobson                   12.84   NWI

  Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 4:13.53  2000        Roger Cahill, Mountain Ridg
         Meet: M 4:13.53  2000        Roger Cahill, Mountain Ridg
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims
 ================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Traywick, Dylan              Westwood               4:27.59q
   2 Woolf, Logan                 Highland               4:29.55q
   3 Wagner, Michael              Mountain Ridge         4:30.37q
   4 Groll, Matti                 Desert Mountain        4:30.62q
   5 Araujo, Orbelin              Phoenix Central        4:31.53q
   6 Roa, Eduardo                 McClintock             4:32.19q
   7 Cooper, Austin               Westwood               4:32.77q
   8 Retana, Jose                 Skyline                4:33.11q
   9 Whitney, Jacob               Corona del Sol         4:33.27q
  10 Wagner, Steven               Mountain Ridge         4:33.39q
  11 Wheeler, Marcus              Hamilton               4:33.53q
  12 Torres, Michael              Trevor G Browne        4:34.63q
  13 Stern, Jonathan              Desert Mountain        4:36.53q
  14 Vasquez, Brennan             North Canyon           4:37.99q
  15 Aguilar, Mannie              Highland               4:38.78q
  16 Dale, Nick                   Mountain Ridge         4:39.26q
  17 Blair, Ryan                  Desert Mountain        4:39.70q
  18 Pineda, Jorge                Moon Valley            4:39.87
  19 Holt, Gordon                 Tempe Preparatory      4:41.25
  20 Jones, Weston                Highland               4:41.39
  21 Maag, Jonas                  Hamilton               4:41.67
  22 Alva, Christian              Westwood               4:42.20
  23 Singer, Rafer                North Canyon           4:42.67
  24 VanAllen, Josh               Highland               4:43.46
  25 Peckham, Caleb               Tempe Preparatory      4:43.97
  26 Aguinaga, Alex               Desert Vista           4:44.00
  27 Adames, Joseph               Independence           4:45.09
  28 Galeazzo, Austin             Boulder Creek          4:45.40
  29 Martinez, Enriquez           Trevor G Browne        4:45.48
  30 Trusswell, Andrew            Corona del Sol         4:45.62
  31 Armstrong, Jalen             Mountain Pointe        4:46.49
  32 Conner, Colby                Centennial             4:46.56
  33 Dasgupta, Avi                Mountain Pointe        4:47.25
  34 Brace, Jack                  Verrado                4:47.32
  35 Ammons, Tucker               Desert Mountain        4:47.87
  36 Rawlinson, Porter            Gilbert                4:47.99
  37 Ortega, Austin               North Canyon           4:48.07
  38 Guerrero, Mufasa             Agua Fria Union        4:48.52
  39 Kirkendoll, Aron             Boulder Creek          4:48.88
  40 Estrada, Kevin               Desert Vista           4:49.17
  41 LeBeau, Logan                Skyline                4:49.41
  42 Macias, Danny                Trevor G Browne        4:49.53
  43 Celaya, Anthony              Dobson                 4:50.22
  44 Gonzales, Dallin             Chandler               4:50.58
  45 Banen, Louis                 Chaparral              4:50.82
  46 Leyva, Marcos                Dobson                 4:51.52
  47 Fischer, Blake               Corona del Sol         4:51.68
  48 Rico, Vincent                Desert View            4:52.03
  49 Wolf, Ryan                   Millennium             4:52.63
  50 Wanlass, Taylor              Hamilton               4:52.99
  51 McDonnell, Reagan            Desert Vista           4:53.08
  52 Ontiveros, Jesus             Independence           4:53.42
  53 Marian, Vali                 Valley Vista           4:53.44
  54 Yonke, Nick                  Horizon                4:53.47
  55 Van der walt, Charles        Horizon                4:53.51
  56 Tielke, Austin               Desert Vista           4:53.98
  57 Hermosillo, Daniel           Valley Vista           4:54.98
  58 Smith, Samuel                Sandra Day O'Connor    4:55.08
  59 Misialek, Seth               Skyline                4:55.98
  60 Farrell, Kevin               Verrado                4:56.92
  61 Born, Casey                  Ironwood               4:56.93
  62 Reyak, Madut                 Peoria                 4:57.10
  63 McCalla, Josiah              Chandler               4:57.62
  64 Carroll, Jacob               Gilbert                4:58.11
  65 Sarat, Victor                North Canyon           4:58.14
  66 nelson, quintin              Centennial             4:58.54
  67 Otis, Timothy                Skyline                4:58.66
  68 Kutter, Gabe                 Sandra Day O'Connor    4:59.14
  69 Recamier, Bruno              Trevor G Browne        4:59.37
  70 Bennion, Doug                Gilbert                4:59.41
  71 Rojas, Michael               McClintock             5:00.05
  72 Carnefix, Mitch              Chaparral              5:00.30
  73 Hidalgo, Emmanuel            McClintock             5:00.36
  74 Woodman, Daniel              Agua Fria Union        5:00.40
  75 Sexton, Cole                 Chandler               5:00.87
  76 Martinez, Marco              Peoria                 5:01.38
  77 Villalba, Erick              Gilbert                5:01.70
  78 Wasserman, Max               Chaparral              5:03.22
  79 Soriano, Juan                Independence           5:04.78
  80 Rohr, Darryn                 Mountain Ridge         5:04.80
  81 Martinez, Andrew             Dobson                 5:05.36
  82 Bello, Tommy                 Mountain Pointe        5:05.59
  83 Anaya, Andrew                Buckeye Union          5:05.71
  84 Weeks, Mitchell              Centennial             5:06.22
  85 Eversden, Andrew             Corona del Sol         5:06.43
  86 Buehler, David               Ironwood               5:07.64
  87 Furrey, Mike                 Millennium             5:08.95
  88 Muncie, Trevin               Boulder Creek          5:09.77
  89 Knorr, Jeremy                Boulder Creek          5:09.85
  90 Velasquez, Pedro             Desert View            5:10.40
  91 Saville, Brendan             Chaparral              5:10.88
  92 Oliver, Gabe                 Dobson                 5:12.77
  93 Edwards, David               Ironwood               5:12.82
  94 Fuel, Isaiah                 Millennium             5:14.73
  95 Matsumoto, Andrew            Tempe Preparatory      5:14.76
  96 Saavedra, Emmanuel           Agua Fria Union        5:15.40
  97 Vasquez, Isaiah              Chandler               5:15.77
  98 Best, Will                   Horizon                5:16.36
  99 Hernandez, Arturo            Moon Valley            5:16.95
 100 Duarte, Oscar                Camelback              5:18.91
 101 Black, Trenton               Verrado                5:19.82
 102 Vega, Andrew                 Peoria                 5:22.31
 103 Paulo, Jared                 Chandler Pre           5:22.96
 104 Harris, David                Centennial             5:24.98
 105 Fiore, Kendall               Chandler Pre           5:28.65
 106 Armijo, Kenny                Desert Ridge           5:28.73
 107 Downey, Nathan               Desert Ridge           5:29.37
 108 Jewell, Samuel               Mountain Pointe        5:31.46
 109 Yvanyez, Guillermo           Moon Valley            5:32.64
 110 Hernandez, Willy             Camelback              5:32.82
 111 Bestegui, Isaac              Camelback              5:33.05
 112 Nevarez, Angelo              McClintock             5:34.25
 113 Payne, Nathan                Horizon                5:35.44
 114 Roomes, Roshon               Desert Ridge           5:36.20
 115 Brittain, Ben                Chandler Pre           5:36.78
 116 Simoneau, Joel               Tempe Preparatory      5:36.97
 117 Bonkiye, Abubakar            Sierra Linda           5:38.69
 118 Miranda, Marcus              Verrado                5:46.65
 119 Young, Austin                Desert Ridge           5:47.19
 120 Rivera, Gilbert              Sierra Linda           5:52.87
 121 Urias, Miguel                Sierra Linda           5:52.94
 122 Lopez, Salvador              Camelback              5:54.78
 123 Antonio, Armando             Desert View            5:57.70
 124 Lawson, Isaac                Sierra Linda           6:03.59
 125 Loya, Martin                 Desert View            6:20.10

  Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 4:13.53  2000        Roger Cahill, Mountain Ridg
         Meet: M 4:13.53  2000        Roger Cahill, Mountain Ridg
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Wagner, Michael              Mountain Ridge         4:22.75
   2 Groll, Matti                 Desert Mountain        4:23.71
   3 Woolf, Logan                 Highland               4:24.20
   4 Roa, Eduardo                 McClintock             4:26.03
   5 Retana, Jose                 Skyline                4:26.71
   6 Wheeler, Marcus              Hamilton               4:27.31
   7 Whitney, Jacob               Corona del Sol         4:27.86
   8 Wagner, Steven               Mountain Ridge         4:28.81
   9 Traywick, Dylan              Westwood               4:29.24
  10 Aguilar, Mannie              Highland               4:31.85
  11 Torres, Michael              Trevor G Browne        4:32.17
  12 Dale, Nick                   Mountain Ridge         4:32.67
  13 Vasquez, Brennan             North Canyon           4:33.03
  14 Stern, Jonathan              Desert Mountain        4:33.70
  15 Cooper, Austin               Westwood               4:34.03
  16 Blair, Ryan                  Desert Mountain        4:39.20


  Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 46.26  2007        Peoria HS
         Meet: M 46.26  2007        Peoria HS
     School                                              Prelims  H#
 ===================================================================
  23 Desert View  'A'                                      56.06   4
      1) Armenta, angel                  2) Garcia, Isabela
      3) Suarez, Disirii                 4) Borundo, Eunice
  24 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                                56.08   2
      1) Ortiz, Annie                    2) Prokop, Sara
      3) Bryant, Marie                   4) Horvath, Claire
  -- Boulder Creek  'A'                                       DQ   3
      1) Hines, Catrina                  2) Cunningham, Taylor
      3) Smith, Jessica                  4) James, Darrielle

  Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 46.26  2007        Peoria HS
         Meet: M 46.26  2007        Peoria HS
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Chandler  'A'                                         47.14
   2 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                  48.51
   3 Dobson  'A'                                           49.54
   4 Independence  'A'                                     50.11
   5 Millennium  'A'                                       51.09
   6 Corona del Sol  'A'                                   51.17
   7 Hamilton  'A'                                         51.33


  Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 5:06.85  2010        Kristy Rush, Highland
         Meet: M 5:06.85  2010        Kristy Rush, Highland
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims
 ================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Haberman, Tory               Highland               5:12.84q
   2 Rush, Kristi                 Highland               5:15.90q
   3 Riggs, Maddie                Highland               5:24.95q
   4 Hicks, Nicole                Desert Vista           5:25.67q
   5 Kallner, Ali                 Chaparral              5:26.51q
   6 Cartledge, Marcella          Notre Dame Prep        5:27.03q
   7 Bonine, Shea                 Ironwood               5:28.60q
   8 Lemieux, Dani                Corona del Sol         5:31.09q
   9 Hedberg, Emily               Tempe Preparatory      5:31.28q
  10 Mower, Brooke                Desert Mountain        5:31.70q
  11 Rivera, ReyAnn               Desert Vista           5:32.60q
  12 Shaw, Emily                  Highland               5:33.41q
  13 Williams, Jessica            Skyline                5:33.68q
  14 Haun, Victoria               Corona del Sol         5:34.94q
  15 Hassinan, Cera               Mountain Pointe        5:35.18q
  16 Elias, Dezirae               Chandler               5:36.04q
  17 Steen, Cari                  Mountain Ridge         5:36.32
  18 Martinez, Beatrice           Chandler               5:37.74
  19 Footracer, Cheyenne          Agua Fria Union        5:40.06
  20 Fischer, Lindsay             Mountain Ridge         5:41.72
  21 Marquez, Conley              Desert Mountain        5:42.66
  22 Deputy, Xury                 Hamilton               5:42.84
  23 Farnsley, Rebecca            Peoria                 5:43.87
  24 Sanchez, Clarissa            Trevor G Browne        5:45.17
  25 Knutson, Lindsey             Chaparral              5:46.78
  26 Mahalovich, Megan            Chandler               5:48.79
  27 Ricks, Amberly               Corona del Sol         5:49.03
  28 Hibbetts, Taylor             Ironwood               5:49.67
  29 Lopez, Kyra                  Sandra Day O'Connor    5:49.85
  30 Davis, Keave                 McClintock             5:51.95
  31 McConnell, Leigha            Centennial             5:52.20
  32 Botello, Teresita            Trevor G Browne        5:52.24
  33 Townsend, Mia                Chandler               5:52.28
  34 Fernandez, Meghan            Centennial             5:53.40
  35 Adams, Sierra                Ironwood               5:54.65
  36 Molina, Priscilla            Valley Vista           5:56.09
  37 Bentley, Jordyn              Sandra Day O'Connor    5:56.10
  38 Panzsa, Courtney             Verrado                5:56.38
  39 Ordonez, Nalleli             Trevor G Browne        5:57.47
  40 Gonzalez, Sophia             North Canyon           5:57.72
  41 Gallegos, Sarah              Verrado                5:57.95
  42 Kabobel, Ontario             Desert Mountain        5:59.62
  43 Macias, Lindsay              Tempe Preparatory      6:02.05
  44 Murray, Kelly                Dobson                 6:02.35
  45 Riley, Jessica               Mountain Pointe        6:02.70
  46 Marquez, Kendell             Desert Mountain        6:03.36
  47 Williams, Madison            Verrado                6:04.00
  48 Kuyper, Madison              Mountain Pointe        6:04.29
  49 Guelian, Ashley              Hamilton               6:04.89
  50 Torres, Stephanie            Peoria                 6:05.73
  51 Bussler, Sidney              Corona del Sol         6:05.92
  52 Delaney, Sara                Desert Vista           6:06.25
  53 Wasserman, Marni             Chaparral              6:07.16
  54 DeGroff, Kylee               Westwood               6:07.44
  55 Bounds, Valerie              Ironwood               6:08.84
  56 Milobar, Alexus              Valley Vista           6:09.01
  57 Cooper, Kendall              Mountain Ridge         6:10.10
  58 Wiemeyer, Ellie              Mountain Ridge         6:12.54
  59 Martinez, Arial              Sierra Linda           6:12.78
  60 Novy, Audrey                 Horizon                6:12.90
  61 Mass, Melody                 Dobson                 6:13.76
  62 Hernandez, Karla             Peoria                 6:14.34
  63 Wagner, Paige                Westwood               6:15.54
  64 Matsumoto, Rachel            Tempe Preparatory      6:16.51
  65 Bencomo, Daisy               Westwood               6:16.60
  66 Barron, Sabrina              Peoria                 6:18.01
  67 Mika, Katie                  Hamilton               6:18.04
  68 Riddle, Allison              Valley Vista           6:18.15
  69 McFate, Cheyenne             Millennium             6:18.89
  70 Ranta, Rebecca               Desert Ridge           6:19.47
  71 Orr, Riley                   Hamilton               6:19.97
  72 Dalessio, Samantha           Boulder Creek          6:22.05
  73 Asimakopolous, Anastasia     Moon Valley            6:22.09
  74 Knutson, Karaina             Dobson                 6:23.74
  75 Lopez, Precious              Trevor G Browne        6:26.25
  76 Futch, Mary                  Horizon                6:26.29
  77 Johnson, Maggie              Agua Fria Union        6:26.39
  78 Jacoby, Megan                Boulder Creek          6:28.29
  79 Serpa, Jessenia              Moon Valley            6:28.92
  80 Davis, Rachel                Boulder Creek          6:32.65
  81 Hall, Mikaela                Horizon                6:33.11
  82 Valenzuela, Joanna           North Canyon           6:33.63
  83 Zampino, Courtney            Horizon                6:36.53
  84 Mikkelson, Sofie             Westwood               6:36.98
  85 Ornelas, Miriam              Camelback              6:39.19
  86 Barger, McCall               Chandler Pre           6:39.55
  87 Simon, Chancy                Millennium             6:40.56
  88 Mackey, Vanessa              Agua Fria Union        6:43.46
  89 Harms, Samantha              Desert Ridge           6:43.82
  90 Johnson, Brooke              Gilbert                6:44.11
  91 Berry, Destiny               Moon Valley            6:45.71
  92 Kandiyeli, Drew              Desert Ridge           6:46.91
  93 Calabrese, Elisa             Mountain Pointe        6:50.84
  94 Sundine, Kayli               Verrado                6:57.06
  95 Holland, Jessie              Moon Valley            6:58.39
  96 Burley, Kaycee               Chandler Pre           7:02.15
  97 Olayo, Lluvia                Camelback              7:12.24
  98 Wiltbank, Sarah              Gilbert                7:12.79
  -- King, Olivia                 Dobson                     DNF

  Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 5:06.85  2010        Kristy Rush, Highland
         Meet: M 5:06.85  2010        Kristy Rush, Highland
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Rush, Kristi                 Highland               5:06.98
   2 Kallner, Ali                 Chaparral              5:12.60
   3 Haberman, Tory               Highland               5:14.90
   4 Williams, Jessica            Skyline                5:19.06
   5 Riggs, Maddie                Highland               5:20.43
   6 Steen, Cari                  Mountain Ridge         5:21.14
   7 Hassinan, Cera               Mountain Pointe        5:22.06
   8 Shaw, Emily                  Highland               5:23.86
   9 Rivera, ReyAnn               Desert Vista           5:24.06
  10 Bonine, Shea                 Ironwood               5:24.36
  11 Mower, Brooke                Desert Mountain        5:26.47
  12 Haun, Victoria               Corona del Sol         5:30.02
  13 Lemieux, Dani                Corona del Sol         5:30.83
  14 Hedberg, Emily               Tempe Preparatory      5:37.53
  15 Hicks, Nicole                Desert Vista           5:46.09

  Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
    Top 9 Advance by Time
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 41.56  1993        John Muir HS
         Meet: M 41.56  1993        John Muir HS
     School                                              Prelims  H#
 ===================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                M 41.42q  3
      1) Moore, Kejavon                  2) White, Travonn
      3) Lucas, Paul                     4) Trotter, Ben
   2 Hamilton  'A'                                         41.84q  4
      1) Thymes, Justin                  2) Samuel, James
      3) Elijah, Williams                4) Kroma, Morris
   3 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                              42.22q  2
      1) McClain, Hayden                 2) Setoki, Marcus
      3) Marrero, Dionee                 4) Harris, Alex
   4 Chandler  'A'                                         42.30q  3
      1) Tarkington, LaRon               2) Culbreath, Joshua
      3) Ware, Derek                     4) Flannigan, Marcus
   5 Centennial  'A'                                       42.39q  4
      1) Beenau, Tyler                   2) Hodge, Dominique
      3) Myers, Oche                     4) Ortiz, Jalen
   6 Westwood  'A'                                         43.20q  4
      1) Clark, Christian                2) Clark, Joseph
      3) Gilliam, Malik                  4) Robinson, Raekwon
   7 Betty H Fairfax  'A'                                  43.27q  1
      1) Harrell, Latrell                2) Coleman Jr., Orlando
      3) Cameron, Deric                  4) Fair, Damario
   8 Valley Vista  'A'                                     43.27q  3
      1) Newman, Zac                     2) McCoy, ElMondo
      3) Oakley, Jeremiah                4) Mickens, Avery
   9 Chaparral  'A'                                        43.29q  1
      1) Tooker, Sam                     2) Schwartz, Brad
      3) McKay, Gary                     4) Audsley, Dylan
  10 Desert Ridge  'A'                                     43.73   1
      1) Becerra, Jordan                 2) Cole, Trevon
      3) Whiting, Levi                   4) Counts, Joey
  11 Agua Fria Union  'A'                                  43.86   2
      1) Huckaby, Keith                  2) Lovejoy, Steven
      3) Williams, Jamil                 4) Diaz, Nate
  12 Independence  'A'                                     44.04   2
      1) Wilson, Alex-John               2) Belvins, Arthur
      3) Yates, Quinton                  4) Harris, Shai
  13 Millennium  'A'                                       44.08   4
      1) Barrett, Moesha                 2) Harrington, Dallas
      3) Hart, Aaron                     4) Hatcher, Lavonte
  14 Boulder Creek  'A'                                    44.18   4
      1) Reber, Braden                   2) Bundy, Marquis
      3) Fitzgerald, David               4) Spradling, Dylan
  15 Corona del Sol  'A'                                   44.49   4
      1) Contes, James                   2) Hill, Stephan
      3) Mayfield, Tevin                 4) Wright, George
  16 Verrado  'A'                                          44.51   3
      1) Brice-Moore, Jelani             2) Roehl, Nathan
      3) Hawks, Chris                    4) Roehl, AJ
  17 North Canyon  'A'                                     44.64   3
      1) Russell, Kye                    2) Allah, Jamar
      3) O'Georgia, Bryant               4) Walden, Sedacy
  18 Moon Valley  'A'                                      44.85   2
      1) Davis, Lester                   2) Polk, Isaiah
      3) Smith, Anthony                  4) Sweeter, Jesse
  19 Highland  'A'                                         44.94   4
      1) Ellsworth, Brenden              2) Chadwick, Josh
      3) Dixson, Isiah                   4) Shabazz, Yusuf
  20 Desert Vista  'A'                                     45.31   3
      1) Davis, Austin                   2) Hilgers, Jarek
      3) Young, Matt                     4) Corzo, Miguel
  21 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                   46.00   2
      1) Horvath, Dexter                 2) Bonham, Jeff
      3) Dryden, Camryn                  4) Adeyemi, Ayo
  22 Sierra Linda  'A'                                     46.14   4
      1) Amdam, Abraham                  2) Simmons, Antonio
      3) Davis, Ramoan                   4) McGruder, Thomas
  23 Dobson  'A'                                           46.22   3
      1) Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler             2) Jaeger, Dino
      3) Justice, Kyler                  4) Hayes, Seth
  24 Horizon  'A'                                          46.91   1
      1) Comstock, Justyn                2) Perea-Schaefer, Julian
      3) Schwenn, Riley                  4) Shillingburg, Ryan
  25 Tempe Preparatory  'A'                                47.03   1
      1) Bryant, Joseph                  2) Weise, Getemesay
      3) Hartzler, Levi                  4) Gould, Devin
  26 Desert Mountain  'A'                                  48.27   4
      1) Pei, David                      2) Linn, Lance
      3) Kruger, Paul                    4) Rees, Grant
  27 Desert View  'A'                                      48.78   1
      1) Chavez, Jose                    2) Rivas, Erik
      3) Olivas, Josue                   4) Jequinto, Francis
  -- Gilbert  'A'                                             DQ   2
      1) Pawlowski, Jake                 2) Romine, Ty
      3) Hatten, Tysan                   4) Haase, Aaron
  -- Ironwood  'A'                                            DQ   1
      1) Hort, Trevor                    2) Paparella, Matt
      3) Chairez, Abram                  4) Dong, Jourdain
  -- McClintock  'A'                                          DQ   3
      1) Mutach, Signory                 2) Aberle, Josh
      3) Gatlin, Kendall                 4) Zambrano, Jalen

  Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 41.56  1993        John Muir HS
         Meet: M 41.56  1993        John Muir HS
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                  41.58
   2 Chandler  'A'                                         41.91
   3 Hamilton  'A'                                         41.98
   4 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                              42.37
   5 Westwood  'A'                                         42.64
   6 Betty H Fairfax  'A'                                  43.00
   7 Desert Ridge  'A'                                     43.27
   8 Chaparral  'A'                                        43.36
   9 Valley Vista  'A'                                     43.37

  Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 46.26  2007        Peoria HS
         Meet: M 46.26  2007        Peoria HS
     School                                              Prelims  H#
 ===================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Chandler  'A'                                         47.76q  4
      1) Westbrook, Ky                   2) Williams, Tope
      3) Jackson, Dominique              4) Flannigan, Makaila
   2 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                  49.18q  1
      1) Hale, Kelsie                    2) Jackson, Shannon
      3) Bailey, Shaman                  4) Godfrey, Kevina
   3 Dobson  'A'                                           49.36q  1
      1) Williams, Sierra                2) Hayes, Moriah
      3) Drake, Morgan                   4) Peterson, Sidra
   4 Highland  'A'                                         49.79q  4
      1) Ellis, Gabby                    2) Ellis, Brianna
      3) Woods, Rachel                   4) Wakefield, Megan
   4 Verrado  'A'                                          49.79q  4
      1) Brice-Montgomery, Jelia         2) Smith, Kelly
      3) Shelton, Andee                  4) Fuentes, Alyssa
   6 Hamilton  'A'                                         50.39q  4
      1) Bronies, Nicole                 2) Cunningham, Faren
      3) Roberson, RheaAnn               4) Haggard, Aaliyah
   7 Independence  'A'                                     50.58q  1
      1) Wyatt, Rebecca                  2) Wade, Ataisha
      3) Black, Kevonna                  4) Wilson, Jasmine
   8 Corona del Sol  'A'                                   50.89q  4
      1) Ashu, Grace                     2) Ware, Aery
      3) Onwordi, Justice                4) Dotson, Gabrielle
   9 Millennium  'A'                                       51.17q  2
      1) Muhammad, Mecca                 2) Dancy, Joyelle
      3) Hooks, Asaiah                   4) Amukamara, Passionate
  10 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                              51.54   2
      1) Williams, Tiffany               2) Cossey, Juliette
      3) Parks, Kristen                  4) Glemba, Sarah
  11 North Canyon  'A'                                     51.56   4
      1) Yancone, Katy                   2) Ganase, Anaelle
      3) Jones, Arionna                  4) Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine
  12 Centennial  'A'                                       51.56   3
      1) Hartvigsen, Ashley              2) Ramsey, Jodie
      3) Jarchow, Ginger                 4) Norton, Molly
  13 Ironwood  'A'                                         51.71   2
      1) Vogeding, Cierra                2) Di Blasi, Tony
      3) Mikus, Brianna                  4) Sandbloom, Jenna
  14 Betty H Fairfax  'A'                                  51.77   1
      1) Smith, Jaszmine                 2) Davis, Princess
      3) Carter, Tatiana                 4) Golston, Kyla
  15 Desert Vista  'A'                                     52.23   4
      1) Hartley, Alexis                 2) Ortiz, Nyanna
      3) Reeves, Cierra                  4) Richardson, Alison
  16 Desert Ridge  'A'                                     52.25   3
      1) Bathily, Diona                  2) Hagen, Deanna
      3) Young, Olivia                   4) Young, Jessica
  17 McClintock  'A'                                       52.50   2
      1) Nicholls, Charlotte             2) Calvin, Sidney
      3) Nguyen, Claudia                 4) Smith, Scottrita
  18 Horizon  'A'                                          52.81   3
      1) Fiock, Kimberly                 2) Warinner, Katie
      3) Stevens, Lyndsi                 4) Troost, Sam
  19 Moon Valley  'A'                                      52.84   3
      1) Morris, Kanisha                 2) Campbell, Jenna
      3) Aba, Ronis                      4) Cheney, Lauren
  20 Trevor G Browne  'A'                                  53.06   2
      1) Harper, DeShay                  2) Smith, Shermaine
      3) Parra, Priscilla                4) Landrum, Kheanna
  21 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                   53.43   1
      1) Bethea, Janelle                 2) Fernandez, Carolina
      3) Lam, Roberta                    4) Tang, Hailey
  22 Gilbert  'A'                                          55.23   3
      1) Mason, Kelli                    2) Rohner, Tawsi
      3) Thomas, Vanessa                 4) Hicks, Lauren


  Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 47.58  2007        Ty Arnold, Highland
         Meet: M 47.85  2007        Ty Arnold, Highland
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
 ===================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Pascascio, Giovanni          Valley Vista             49.45q  6
   2 Clark, Christian             Westwood                 49.65q  2
   3 Moore, Kejavon               Mountain Pointe          49.88q  8
   4 Lopez, Anthony               Trevor G Browne          50.19q  2
   5 Price, Toure                 Chandler                 50.27q  3
   6 Hodge, Dominique             Centennial               50.34q  6
   7 Elliott, Kyle                Dobson                   50.43q  8
   8 Elliott, Blake               Dobson                   50.78q  5
   9 McShanag, Hunter             Northwest Christian      51.00q 13
  10 Walden, Sedacy               North Canyon             51.08   1
  11 Ridge, Drake                 Corona del Sol           51.37   7
  12 Dean, Deselle                Chandler                 51.76   9
  13 Elliot, Ryan                 Sandra Day O'Connor      51.76   4
  14 Keswick, Eric                Mountain Ridge           51.99   9
  15 Dean, Tony                   Betty H Fairfax          52.07  10
  16 Samuel, James                Hamilton                 52.30  13
  17 Harris, Alex                 Sandra Day O'Connor      52.76  11
  18 Harris, Shai                 Independence             52.80   6
  19 Robinson, Raekwon            Westwood                 52.97   7
  20 Higinbotham, Sean            Mountain Pointe          53.03  12
  21 Acevedo, Juan                Desert Ridge             53.04   7
  22 Duke, Devyn                  Betty H Fairfax          53.05  13
  23 Hullinger, Logan             Ironwood                 53.23   1
  24 Terreri, Nick                Desert Vista             53.31   9
  25 Sader, Levi                  Vincent Mass             53.38   5
  26 Hort, Trevor                 Ironwood                 53.47   1
  27 Weinberg, Keegan             McClintock               53.51   7
  28 Jackson, Jalene              Valley Vista             53.54   4
  29 Sykes, Elijah                Chandler                 53.58   7
  30 De la cruz, Zach             Boulder Creek            53.59   2
  31 Rojel, Carlos                St Augustine             53.89  13
  32 Knight, Devin                Moon Valley              53.92   5
  33 Avila, Easton                Gilbert                  53.93   1
  34 Westbrook, Justin            Hamilton                 54.11   6
  35 Morris, Wyatt                Boulder Creek            54.27  10
  36 Alejandre, Nick              Sandra Day O'Connor      54.28   3
  37 Parenteau, Ryan              Boulder Creek            54.52   8
  38 Belvins, Arthur              Independence             54.54   1
  39 Polk, Isaiah                 Moon Valley              54.62   4
  40 Sinica-Williams, Tevon       Westwood                 54.74   2
  41 Gilloon, Ben                 Tempe Preparatory        54.81  10
  42 Reed, Logan                  Highland                 55.07   5
  43 Pei, David                   Desert Mountain          55.08   8
  44 Hill, Brad                   Centennial               55.13  10
  45 Kleifield, Robert            Chaparral                55.21   2
  46 Huerta, Pedro                Desert Ridge             55.30   6
  47 Arvayo, Anthony              McClintock               55.37   9
  48 Hernandez, Laman             Sierra Linda             55.40   8
  49 Lopez, Gabriel               Skyline                  55.42  12
  50 Rascon, Pablo                Agua Fria Union          55.44  12
  51 Vignere, Jacob               Gilbert                  55.45   5
  52 Kilgo, Dwayne                Independence             55.65  10
  53 Smith, Alex                  Corona del Sol           55.79  11
  54 Deegan, Michael              Desert Vista             56.05   5
  55 German, Jesus                Skyline                  56.06   9
  56 Wilson, Alex-John            Independence             56.23   4
  57 Smith, Dylan                 Desert Vista             56.23   2
  58 Roberts, Justin              Dobson                   56.26   7
  59 Fishburn, Grant              Corona del Sol           56.30   3
  60 Paparella, Matt              Ironwood                 56.33  11
  61 Shipp, Cody                  Corona del Sol           56.35   6
  62 Holgerson, Jorgen            Desert Ridge             56.42   5
  63 Levine, Chandler             Desert Mountain          56.51   3
  64 Harris, Tyziah               Valley Vista             56.66   9
  65 Gaither, Dwayne              Millennium               56.70   8
  66 Barger, Braxton              Chandler Pre             56.74   1
  67 Virrueta, Anthony            Trevor G Browne          56.88   3
  68 Carter, Steve                Desert View              56.98   8
  69 Brune, Dean                  Verrado                  57.23   9
  70 Roberts, Connor              North Canyon             57.41  12
  71 Perna, Dominic               Boulder Creek            57.47  12
  72 Cummings, Craig              Chandler                 57.50   9
  73 Flower, Alexander            North Canyon             57.67   7
  74 Holmberg, Justin             Dobson                   57.71   4
  75 Sprout, Sam                  Tempe Preparatory        57.79  11
  76 Weinbaum, Jake               Desert Mountain          57.83   5
  77 Salazar, Adrian              Millennium               57.90  11
  78 Burke, Hayden                Desert Mountain          58.02   3
  79 Carollo, Tyler               Highland                 58.20   4
  80 Paulo, Jared                 Chandler Pre             58.22   6
  81 Robertson, Jet               Ironwood                 58.24  11
  82 McGuire, Isiah               Peoria                   58.29  11
  83 Brailsford, Tyler            Skyline                  58.39   1
  84 Esser, Jordan                Horizon                  58.68  11
  85 Piorkowski, Michael          Tempe Preparatory        58.72  13
  86 Herzberg, Dylan              Skyline                1:00.06   8
  87 Fiore, Kendall               Chandler Pre           1:00.52   2
  88 Lajom, Aaron                 Hamilton               1:00.89  11
  89 Cavazos, Frederico           Sierra Linda           1:00.94  12
  90 Escobedo, Bryan              Trevor G Browne        1:01.45   6
  91 Buchert, Jacob               Tempe Preparatory      1:01.85   6
  92 Chavez, Luis                 Desert View            1:03.07  10
  93 Cocoa, Diegp                 Desert View            1:03.39  13
  94 Stone, Bobby                 Verrado                1:06.56   7
  -- Kammeyer, Alex               Centennial                  DQ  13
  -- Haase, Aaron                 Gilbert                     DQ   3
  -- Dietz, Matt                  Pinnacle                    DQ   2
  -- Calderon, Geoffery           Sierra Linda                DQ  10

  Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 47.58  2007        Ty Arnold, Highland
         Meet: M 47.85  2007        Ty Arnold, Highland
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Pascascio, Giovanni          Valley Vista             48.70
   2 Clark, Christian             Westwood                 48.74
   3 Hodge, Dominique             Centennial               49.28
   4 Lopez, Anthony               Trevor G Browne          49.32
   5 Moore, Kejavon               Mountain Pointe          49.95
   6 Price, Toure                 Chandler                 49.96
   7 Elliott, Kyle                Dobson                   50.63
   8 McShanag, Hunter             Northwest Christian      50.69
   9 Elliott, Blake               Dobson                   51.16

  Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash
    Top 9 Advance by Time
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 55.18  2006        Judith Onyepunuka, Peoria
         Meet: M 55.18  2006        Judith Onyepunuka, Peoria
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
 ===================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Dorner, Nia                  Rosemont                 56.40q  1
   2 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     North Canyon             56.94q  9
   3 Jackson, Dominique           Chandler                 57.65q  9
   4 Williams, Tiffany            Sandra Day O'Connor      57.91q 12
   5 Coleman, Alysoune            Desert Ridge             58.26q  3
   6 Waggoner, Tatum              Pinnacle                 58.80q  4
   7 Colbert, Alesondra           Chandler                 59.54q  9
   8 Ziemba, Sarah                Skyline                  59.75q  6
   9 Homewood, Alexa              Desert Vista             59.87q 12
  10 Hatch, Ashley                Highland               1:00.18  13
  11 Shalongo, Kaylee             Millennium             1:00.24   8
  12 Sterling, Bacall             Chandler               1:00.40  10
  13 Parks, Kristen               Sandra Day O'Connor    1:00.58  12
  14 Peterson, Sidra              Dobson                 1:00.86   7
  15 Farkas, Bailey               Skyline                1:01.14  13
  16 Smith, Lizzie                Pinnacle               1:01.54   5
  17 Metz, Rachel                 Skyline                1:02.06   7
  18 Saddler, Octobria            Desert Vista           1:02.82  11
  19 Hatch, Brianna               Highland               1:02.85   3
  20 Cahill, Colleen              Desert Mountain        1:02.88  10
  21 Langley, Cherry              Red Mountain HS        1:02.92   2
  22 Lynde, Sarah                 Desert Vista           1:03.09  13
  23 Villegas, Lorraine           Sierra Linda           1:03.34   2
  24 Cunningham, Taylor           Boulder Creek          1:03.41   5
  25 Eckblad, Dystnie             Valley Vista           1:03.58   4
  26 Ramirez, Alexis              Mountain Pointe        1:03.87   2
  27 Hartvigsen, Ashley           Centennial             1:03.89  11
  28 Strong, Sarah                Chandler Pre           1:03.97   3
  29 Fiock, Kimberly              Horizon                1:04.02   5
  30 Riddle, Bailey               Centennial             1:04.37   5
  31 Dorsey, Caitlin              Horizon                1:04.41   7
  32 Bryant, Marie                Tempe Preparatory      1:04.62   9
  33 Hogue, Sharhazad             Desert Vista           1:04.92   4
  34 Kirby, Destiney              Desert Ridge           1:05.00   3
  35 Gregiore, Ariel              Boulder Creek          1:05.47   8
  36 Burns, Ashle                 Mountain Pointe        1:05.49   5
  37 Chapman, Jordan              Corona del Sol         1:05.63   1
  38 Meyer, Megan                 Chandler Pre           1:05.85   6
  39 Perry, Genevieve             North Canyon           1:05.94  13
  40 Dorsey, Brenna               Horizon                1:06.06   7
  41 Van Vleet, Olivia            Corona del Sol         1:06.17   9
  42 Jones, Kaysha                Agua Fria Union        1:06.20   1
  43 Avilez, Ariel                Moon Valley            1:06.74   4
  44 Kieffer, Bethany             Moon Valley            1:06.86  11
  45 Doss, Whitley                Mountain Pointe        1:06.89   3
  46 Drake, Morgan                Dobson                 1:07.09   7
  47 Lam, Roberta                 Mountain Ridge         1:07.15   9
  48 Coley, Bailey                Gilbert                1:07.32   7
  49 Eder, Madalyn                Westwood               1:07.38   2
  50 Chriest, Cassidy             Sandra Day O'Connor    1:07.48   1
  51 Milano, Sabrina              Skyline                1:07.76  13
  52 Freeman, Marissa             Hamilton               1:07.89   3
  53 Stein, Ashley                Horizon                1:07.93   6
  54 Smith, Jalissa               Westwood               1:07.97  10
  55 Haggard, Aaliyah             Hamilton               1:07.99   8
  56 Jenson, Caroline             Verrado                1:08.03   2
  57 Lay, Kara                    Ironwood               1:08.07   4
  58 Tapia, Amaris                Hamilton               1:08.17   2
  59 Dykstra, Kylie               Verrado                1:08.37  10
  59 Escobedo, Samantha           Moon Valley            1:08.37   4
  61 Mmegwa, Ifeatu               Corona del Sol         1:08.42   8
  62 Foltz, Courtney              Chaparral              1:08.50   5
  63 Shamu, Vimbainashe           Dobson                 1:08.53  13
  64 Key, Mikiayla                Desert Ridge           1:09.01   4
  65 Dunn, Bailey                 McClintock             1:09.02  12
  66 DeGravina, Aundrea           Hamilton               1:09.29   9
  67 Weisman, Paige               Desert Mountain        1:09.51  10
  68 Smith, Serenity              Westwood               1:09.54   9
  69 Bryant, Catherine            Tempe Preparatory      1:09.71  10
  70 Coon, Tiffany                Gilbert                1:09.82  12
  71 Mier Holland, Olive          Chaparral              1:10.20  10
  72 Wainwright, Jennifer         Ironwood               1:10.31   7
  73 Bassik, Leah                 Boulder Creek          1:10.43   3
  74 Andrews, Ayriauna            Agua Fria Union        1:10.95  12
  75 McAfee, Colbi                Desert Mountain        1:11.02  11
  76 Gilmore, Emily               Chandler Pre           1:11.04  11
  77 Vidotto, Jalina              Desert View            1:11.21   6
  78 Muniz, Serena                Gilbert                1:11.45   7
  79 Gregory, Desirae             Verrado                1:11.45   2
  80 Williams, Sierra             Dobson                 1:11.66   6
  81 Frazier, Treva               Independence           1:12.10   8
  82 Erchull, Alana               St Augustine           1:12.71  11
  83 Pedroza, Marybel             Trevor G Browne        1:13.93   1
  84 Palacios, Brittany           Sierra Linda           1:13.98  13
  85 Demarco, Danielle            Ironwood               1:14.86  12
  86 Sanchez, Airin               Trevor G Browne        1:15.25   8
  87 Jimenez, Valeria             Desert View            1:17.55   1
  88 Thorpe, Brianna              Tempe Preparatory      1:18.71  12
  89 Ortega, Melissa              Trevor G Browne        1:20.01  11
  90 Navarette, Janeth            Desert View            1:21.91  13


  Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 55.18  2006        Judith Onyepunuka, Peoria
         Meet: M 55.18  2006        Judith Onyepunuka, Peoria
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Dorner, Nia                  Rosemont                 55.23
   2 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     North Canyon             55.65
   3 Williams, Tiffany            Sandra Day O'Connor      57.73
   4 Homewood, Alexa              Desert Vista             58.18
   5 Ziemba, Sarah                Skyline                  58.52
   6 Waggoner, Tatum              Pinnacle                 58.75

  Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 37.60  2006        Cylend Simmons, Westwood
         Meet: M 37.60  2006        Cylend Simmons, Westwood
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Perkins, Paul                Chandler                 38.63   9
   2 Mayfield, Tevin              Corona del Sol           39.94   9
   3 Centers, Devin               Chandler                 39.99   9
   4 Villnueva, Xavier            Centennial               41.19   9
   5 Hawks, Chris                 Verrado                  41.23   9
   6 Simpson, Nate                Centennial               41.28   9
   7 Perkins, Bryce               Chandler                 41.33   8
   8 Zimmerman, Sam               Tempe Preparatory        41.55   1
   9 Robertson, Quinn             Corona del Sol           41.80   9
  10 Cavin, Malcolm               Mountain Ridge           41.90   8
  11 Williams, Elijah             Hamilton                 42.13   9
  12 Saavedra, Alberto            Agua Fria Union          42.24   8
  13 Dixson, Isiah                Highland                 42.65   7
  14 Woods, Ikaika                Ironwood                 42.66   7
  15 White, Chip                  Highland                 42.74   8
  16 Payne, Landry                Mountain Pointe          42.92   8
  17 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista             43.08   8
  18 Davalos, AJ                  Mountain Pointe          43.21   6
  19 Osgood, John                 Corona del Sol           43.34   7
  20 Simmons, Antonio             Sierra Linda             43.84   8
  21 Jenkins, Nathan              Peoria                   43.89   9
  22 Williams, Ben                Skyline                  44.17   8
  23 Stehr, Tyler                 Corona del Sol           44.24   5
  24 Witmer, Calvin               Hamilton                 44.35   6
  25 Pletenik, Ian                Desert Vista             44.42   7
  26 Bryant, Joseph               Tempe Preparatory        44.46   7
  27 Moody, Malik                 Valley Vista             44.52   6
  28 Hogg, James                  Westwood                 44.52   5
  29 Carranza, Rolando            McClintock               44.83   5
  30 Rachford, Chris              Moon Valley              44.88   3
  31 Bullock, Jackson             Desert Vista             44.88   6
  32 Molloy, Elijah               Desert Ridge             44.97   4
  33 Sleem, Randy                 Desert Vista             45.01   6
  34 Owens, Braxton               Highland                 45.19   5
  35 Brimer, Daylan               Centennial               45.31   1
  36 Shillingburg, Ryan           Horizon                  45.45   6
  37 Graham, Jaleel               Highland                 45.57   4
  38 Anderson, Cory               Skyline                  45.60   5
  39 Leggerio, Anthony            Agua Fria Union          45.74   6
  40 Hellman, Seth                Gilbert                  45.77   3
  41 Claris, Thibault             North Canyon             45.90   4
  42 Stephenson, Austin           Verrado                  46.00   5
  43 Robinson, Nick               North Canyon             46.11   5
  44 Pritchard, Dean              Dobson                   46.24   5
  45 Farrior, Bailey              Sandra Day O'Connor      46.49   4
  46 Jones, Gerald                Agua Fria Union          46.73   2
  47 Dao, Thai                    Desert Mountain          47.24   3
  48 Thiesse, Jonathan            Valley Vista             47.66   2
  49 Mobarak, Omid                Valley Vista             47.96   3
  50 Rivas, Erik                  Desert View              48.01   4
  51 Noghrehchi, Prescott         Desert Mountain          48.23   3
  52 Lauer, Trey                  Mountain Pointe          48.23   4
  53 Miner, Chandler              Desert Ridge             48.33   4
  54 Wood, Brett                  Mountain Ridge           48.48   3
  55 Horton, Zaveios              Boulder Creek            48.49   2
  56 Phillips, Branden            Mountain Ridge           48.50   4
  57 Rudolph, Daniel              Sandra Day O'Connor      48.51   2
  58 Fusaro, James                Hamilton                 49.03   6
  59 Zaragoza, Carlos             Millennium               49.24   1
  60 Jonker, Matt                 Verrado                  49.27   1
  61 Owen, JaRaun                 Millennium               49.29   2
  62 Gabor, Steven                Gilbert                  49.33   4
  63 Romero, Joshua               Desert View              49.51   2
  64 Melton, Chase                Desert View              49.70   2
  65 Shelton, Noah                Verrado                  50.39   2
  66 Armienta, Efren              Trevor G Browne          50.43   1
  67 Greenier, Anthony            Boulder Creek            50.54   1
  68 Noghrehchi, Pejmon           Desert Mountain          52.37   1
  69 Lowery, Rashim               Peoria                   53.78   2

  Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 44.79  2006        Jasmine Chaney, McClintock
         Meet: M 44.79  2006        Jasmine Chaney, McClintock
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Shelton, Andee               Verrado                  46.55  10
   2 Sims, Amanda                 Desert Ridge             46.61  10
   3 Mitchell, Arniesha           Chandler                 47.90   9
   4 Tremble, Shanice             Valley Vista             47.92   9
   5 Dueker, Madison              Mountain Pointe          48.48   8
   6 Langley, Cherry              Red Mountain HS          48.66   2
   7 Coleman, Savannah            Desert Ridge             48.85  10
   8 Wakefield, Megan             Highland                 49.59   7
   9 Vogt, Jackie.                Corona del Sol           50.02   9
  10 Benson, Megan                Corona del Sol           50.17  10
  11 Norton, Molly                Centennial               50.49   9
  12 Parra, Priscilla             Trevor G Browne          50.55   8
  13 Sokol, Carly                 Desert Vista             50.63   9
  14 Birner, Sarah                Skyline                  50.93   7
  15 Cobb, Kalia                  Desert Vista             50.94   1
  16 Kellogg, Marissa             Desert Vista             51.04   9
  17 Belgaied, Yasmeen            Hamilton                 51.15   6
  18 Bourne, Jada                 Peoria                   51.20  10
  19 Kelly, Megan                 Sandra Day O'Connor      51.30   8
  20 Tang, Hailey                 Mountain Ridge           51.35   9
  21 McGovern, Sophia             Dobson                   51.49   8
  22 Oliver, Javon                Millennium               51.76   6
  23 Ramsey, Jodie                Centennial               51.77   7
  24 Munson, Patience             Highland                 51.91   7
  25 Ortiz, Annie                 Tempe Preparatory        51.96   6
  26 Biederbeck, Carlin           Mountain Pointe          52.00   8
  27 Robinson, Angela             Peoria                   52.01   8
  28 Ashu, Grace                  Corona del Sol           52.03  10
  29 Goss, Madison                Verrado                  52.04   7
  30 Lee, Anna                    Corona del Sol           52.19   6
  31 Harper, DeShay               Trevor G Browne          52.78   9
  32 Waldvogel, Bethany           Mountain Ridge           52.78   7
  33 Britton, Damali              Desert Vista             52.83   8
  34 Harris, Whitney              Gilbert                  53.06   6
  35 Williams, Paris              Agua Fria Union          53.56   6
  36 Streety, Monique             McClintock               53.93   3
  37 Lusson, MaryKate             Mountain Ridge           54.20   6
  38 Silvia, Alyassa              Hamilton                 54.48   5
  39 Molo, Florence               Valley Vista             54.53   6
  40 Meyer, Hannah                Sandra Day O'Connor      54.57   5
  41 LeDesma, Priscilla           Gilbert                  54.65   4
  42 Whelpley, Emily              Boulder Creek            54.78   7
  43 Bleach, Sara                 North Canyon             55.22   3
  44 Reed, Amber                  Mountain Ridge           55.28   5
  45 Shelley, Sam                 Valley Vista             55.41   4
  46 Finley, Jessica              Peoria                   55.68   8
  47 Coronado, Kadejah            Moon Valley              55.85   3
  48 Dentler, Megan               Verrado                  56.12   3
  49 Casola, Gabriella            Hamilton                 56.19   5
  50 Dillon, Karissa              Sandra Day O'Connor      56.20   5
  51 Troost, Sam                  Horizon                  56.25   5
  52 Link, Libby                  Mountain Pointe          56.55   4
  53 Kuyper, McKenzie             Mountain Pointe          56.85   3
  54 Dykstra, Kylie               Verrado                  57.07   4
  55 Dworzanin, Madilynn          McClintock               57.10   5
  56 Jimenez, Natalie             Ironwood                 57.48   4
  57 McKee, Kaela                 North Canyon             58.08   2
  58 Cliche', Charley             Dobson                   58.37   1
  59 Jordan, Sherrelle            Chandler                 59.02  10
  60 Wandelt, Kennedy             Sandra Day O'Connor      59.32   1
  61 Ramey, Helen                 Ironwood                 59.33   4
  62 Scott, Shanice               Skyline                  59.48   2
  63 Brewster, Aryelle            Hamilton               1:01.41   4
  64 Hernandez, Clara             Dobson                 1:05.11   1

  Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
    Top 12 Advance by Time
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 1:58.03  2010        Jared Gonzales, Chandler
         Meet: M 1:58.03  2010        Jared Gonzales, Chandler
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims
 ================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Graham, David                Highland             M 1:56.52q
   2 Matiski, Thomas              Chaparral              1:58.63q
   3 Elliott, Kyle                Dobson                 1:58.67q
   4 Traywick, Dylan              Westwood               1:58.68q
   5 Elliott, Blake               Dobson                 1:59.91q
   6 Ajak, Goch                   Peoria                 1:59.93q
   7 Matiski, Matthew             Chaparral              2:00.38q
   8 Jenkins, DeMar               Millennium             2:00.60q
   9 Groll, Matti                 Desert Mountain        2:00.79q
  10 James, Jeren                 Mountain Ridge         2:01.54q
  11 Dink, Tyler                  Verrado                2:01.65q
  12 Russon, Brent                Desert Ridge           2:02.50q
  13 Singer, Rafer                North Canyon           2:03.15
  14 Armstrong, Jalen             Mountain Pointe        2:03.34
  15 Oliver, Gabe                 Dobson                 2:03.43
  16 Martinez, Enriquez           Trevor G Browne        2:03.73
  17 Retana, Jose                 Skyline                2:03.79
  18 Terreri, Nick                Desert Vista           2:03.80
  19 Buck, Patrick                Corona del Sol         2:04.09
  20 VanAllen, Josh               Highland               2:04.36
  21 Celaya, Anthony              Dobson                 2:04.37
  22 Galeazzo, Austin             Boulder Creek          2:04.85
  23 Westbrook, Justin            Hamilton               2:05.21
  24 Ayala, Rudolfo               Mountain Ridge         2:05.24
  25 Walimaa, Jacob               Desert Vista           2:05.52
  26 Sexton, Cole                 Chandler               2:05.60
  27 Witt, Jacob                  Mountain Ridge         2:06.49
  28 Wright, Dallan               Highland               2:06.75
  29 Lozano, Casey                Boulder Creek          2:06.76
  30 Jackson, Dylan               Gilbert                2:07.06
  31 Gooden, Terrance             McClintock             2:07.08
  32 Gonzales, Gabe               Sandra Day O'Connor    2:07.71
  33 Chavarin, Daniel             Trevor G Browne        2:07.74
  34 Anderson, Coleman            Boulder Creek          2:07.88
  35 Neveu, Justin                Sandra Day O'Connor    2:08.03
  36 Bridge, Alec                 Chaparral              2:08.25
  37 Orr, Robby                   Ironwood               2:08.25
  38 Martinez, Nick               Corona del Sol         2:08.44
  39 Reddy, Srikanth              Desert Mountain        2:08.69
  40 Sawyer, Brent                Gilbert                2:08.77
  41 Blair, Ryan                  Desert Mountain        2:09.05
  42 Carvajal, Martin             Agua Fria Union        2:09.12
  43 Peckham, Caleb               Tempe Preparatory      2:09.17
  44 Mulligan, Sean               Hamilton               2:09.24
  45 Thomas, Malik                Millennium             2:09.35
  46 LeBeau, Logan                Skyline                2:10.24
  47 Gonzales, Dallin             Chandler               2:10.58
  48 Higinbotham, Sean            Mountain Pointe        2:10.63
  49 Hartvigson, Tanner           Centennial             2:10.72
  50 Husser, Ryan                 Desert Vista           2:11.00
  51 Montano, Marcus              St Augustine           2:11.64
  52 Aragon, David                St Augustine           2:11.69
  53 Giordano, Troy               Desert Vista           2:12.84
  54 Martinez, Marco              Peoria                 2:12.96
  55 Cardona, Santos              Gilbert                2:13.30
  56 Ruiz, Alajandro              Centennial             2:13.34
  57 Kautzman, Matt               Boulder Creek          2:13.73
  58 Lopez, Irving                North Canyon           2:13.82
  59 Tan, Albern                  Tempe Preparatory      2:13.89
  60 Pederson, Will               Centennial             2:14.00
  61 Benz, Christopher            North Canyon           2:14.08
  62 Celaya, Matthew              Gilbert                2:14.34
  63 Cordova, Gabe                Millennium             2:14.36
  64 Gonzalez, Steven             McClintock             2:14.75
  65 Morales, Zala                McClintock             2:15.52
  66 Bridgers, Carson             Skyline                2:15.53
  67 Welu, Brian                  Desert Mountain        2:16.47
  68 Rico, Vincent                Desert View            2:16.87
  69 Goucher, Paden               Verrado                2:17.35
  70 Brewer, Logan                Valley Vista           2:17.65
  71 Macias, Danny                Trevor G Browne        2:17.72
  72 Perez, Danny                 Verrado                2:18.02
  73 Buehler, David               Ironwood               2:18.08
  74 Nunez, Daniel                Mountain Ridge         2:18.45
  75 Pena, Alex                   Chandler               2:18.61
  76 Soriano, Juan                Independence           2:19.01
  77 Bestegui, Isaac              Camelback              2:19.41
  78 Yvanyez, Guillermo           Moon Valley            2:19.54
  79 Zamudio, Jose                Peoria                 2:20.01
  80 Davis Payne, Imani           Valley Vista           2:20.05
  81 Woodard, Robert              Westwood               2:20.19
  82 Hernandez, Arturo            Moon Valley            2:20.26
  83 Scott, Davonte               Peoria                 2:20.90
  84 Ackerman, Ben                Millennium             2:20.98
  85 Bartlett, Mitchell           Skyline                2:21.17
  86 Patel, Yogin                 North Canyon           2:21.28
  87 Velasquez, Pedro             Desert View            2:21.44
  88 Prost, Conner                Hamilton               2:21.56
  89 Peterson, Joseph             Chandler               2:21.87
  90 Lopez, Johnathan             Corona del Sol         2:22.12
  91 Ramirez, Fabian              Moon Valley            2:22.56
  92 Simoneau, Joel               Tempe Preparatory      2:22.83
  93 Saldano, Johnny              Verrado                2:23.26
  94 nelson, quintin              Centennial             2:24.09
  95 Villareal, Miguel            Moon Valley            2:24.65
  96 Barger, Braxton              Chandler Pre           2:25.28
  97 Paulo, Jared                 Chandler Pre           2:25.41
  98 Chowdhury, Abhik             Mountain Pointe        2:25.56
  99 Duarte, Oscar                Camelback              2:26.02
 100 Armijo, Kenny                Desert Ridge           2:26.79
 101 Edwards, David               Ironwood               2:27.17
 102 Jewell, Samuel               Mountain Pointe        2:27.76
 103 Payne, Nathan                Horizon                2:27.77
 104 Smith, Merick                Hamilton               2:28.64
 105 Fiore, Kendall               Chandler Pre           2:29.18
 106 Brittain, Ben                Chandler Pre           2:29.64
 107 Kroeppler, David             Horizon                2:31.44
 108 Harding, Isaac               Desert View            2:33.27
 109 Bybee, Robert                Buckeye Union          2:34.61
 110 Lopez, Salvador              Camelback              2:37.94
 111 Zamora, Jonathan             Camelback              2:46.17
  -- Saavedra, Emmanuel           Agua Fria Union             DQ

  Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 1:58.03  2010        Jared Gonzales, Chandler
         Meet: M 1:58.03  2010        Jared Gonzales, Chandler
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Graham, David                Highland               1:51.80M
   2 Traywick, Dylan              Westwood               1:52.67M
   3 Groll, Matti                 Desert Mountain        1:56.02M
   4 Jenkins, DeMar               Millennium             1:57.58M
   5 James, Jeren                 Mountain Ridge         1:57.77M
   6 Armstrong, Jalen             Mountain Pointe        1:57.99M
   7 Elliott, Blake               Dobson                 1:58.76
   8 Elliott, Kyle                Dobson                 1:58.94
   9 Dink, Tyler                  Verrado                2:00.26
  10 Singer, Rafer                North Canyon           2:07.32

  Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 2:15.87  2010        Tess Berghoff, Arcadia
         Meet: M 2:15.87  2010        Tess Berghoff, Arcadia
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims
 ================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Warren, Katelin              Mountain Pointe        2:22.35q
   2 Ziemba, Sarah                Skyline                2:23.41q
   3 Elias, Dezirae               Chandler               2:23.56q
   4 Cartledge, Marcella          Notre Dame Prep        2:23.66q
   5 Haberman, Tory               Highland               2:23.93q
   6 Heath, Imani                 Highland               2:25.09q
   7 Mierau, Sydney               Pinnacle               2:26.26q
   8 Franks, Kaylee               Sandra Day O'Connor    2:26.28q
   9 Coleman, Alysoune            Desert Ridge           2:27.00q
  10 Martinez, Beatriz            Chandler               2:27.15q
  11 Hicks, Nicole                Desert Vista           2:27.36q
  12 Williams, Jessica            Skyline                2:27.39q
  13 Rohr, Davilyn                Mountain Ridge         2:28.25
  14 Rivera, ReyAnn               Desert Vista           2:28.84
  15 Townsend, Mia                Chandler               2:29.10
  16 Mahalovich, Megan            Chandler               2:29.30
  17 Hinson, Amelie               Boulder Creek          2:29.71
  18 Hanson, Karen                Mountain Ridge         2:30.15
  19 Sarceda, Amanda              North Canyon           2:30.29
  20 Montgomery, Adeline          Highland               2:31.11
  21 Bernard, Tatiana             McClintock             2:31.30
  22 Hassinan, Cera               Mountain Pointe        2:31.99
  23 Zampino, Nicole              Pinnacle               2:32.05
  24 Eckblad, Dystnie             Valley Vista           2:33.13
  25 Cahill, Colleen              Desert Mountain        2:33.20
  26 Nauman, Kelly                Corona del Sol         2:35.02
  27 Krieser, Sarah               Highland               2:35.09
  28 Harmon, Celeste              Trevor G Browne        2:36.09
  29 Stamper, Ashley              Mountain Ridge         2:36.17
  30 Marquez, Conley              Desert Mountain        2:37.12
  31 Gutierrez, Nancy             Camelback              2:37.58
  32 Hosfield, Katie              Sandra Day O'Connor    2:38.18
  33 Hazine, Allie                Boulder Creek          2:38.73
  34 Hedberg, Emily               Tempe Preparatory      2:38.92
  35 Botello, Teresita            Trevor G Browne        2:39.21
  36 McConnell, Leigha            Centennial             2:39.48
  37 Fernandez, Meghan            Centennial             2:39.53
  38 Hocken, Jessica              Desert Mountain        2:39.78
  39 Merrill, Rachel              Hamilton               2:39.98
  40 Smith, Stephanie             Skyline                2:41.37
  41 Franciotti, Adriana          Verrado                2:41.63
  42 Romero, Yara                 Peoria                 2:42.46
  43 Macias, Lindsay              Tempe Preparatory      2:42.52
  44 Woodard, Tamarr              Westwood               2:42.80
  45 Murray, Kelly                Dobson                 2:43.07
  46 Matsumoto, Rachel            Tempe Preparatory      2:43.33
  47 Simoneau, Rosalie            Tempe Preparatory      2:43.36
  48 Watson, Jocelyn              Verrado                2:43.83
  49 Greene, Mikayla              Desert Vista           2:44.08
  50 Piatik, Catherine            Chaparral              2:44.24
  51 Real, Anette                 Agua Fria Union        2:44.25
  52 Becerra, Leslie              Independence           2:44.38
  53 Wagner, Nichole              Westwood               2:45.06
  54 Anderson, Jessica            Boulder Creek          2:45.25
  55 Milobar, Alexus              Valley Vista           2:45.36
  56 Novy, Audrey                 Horizon                2:45.39
  57 Ventura, Vanessa             Independence           2:45.42
  58 Rios, Piedad                 Trevor G Browne        2:45.75
  59 Kopp, Alex                   Sandra Day O'Connor    2:46.03
  60 Herrington, Rylie            Boulder Creek          2:46.04
  61 Riddle, Allison              Valley Vista           2:46.42
  62 Mackey, Vanessa              Agua Fria Union        2:46.42
  63 Cash, Caitlin                Ironwood               2:46.46
  64 Kovar, Bridgette             Millennium             2:46.57
  65 Garcia, Ava                  Horizon                2:46.79
  66 Hoesch, Michaela             Ironwood               2:47.13
  67 Bounds, Valerie              Ironwood               2:47.24
  68 Barger, McCall               Chandler Pre           2:47.33
  69 Oleno, Madison               Horizon                2:47.70
  70 Kroemer, Viki                Verrado                2:47.78
  71 White-Griggs, Ciarra         Independence           2:48.02
  72 Mass, Melody                 Dobson                 2:48.16
  73 Street, Maya                 Gilbert                2:48.49
  74 Wyatt, Victoria              Independence           2:48.77
  75 Orr, Riley                   Hamilton               2:48.94
  76 Key, Mikiayla                Desert Ridge           2:48.98
  77 Thornhill, Carly             McClintock             2:49.20
  78 Riley, Jessica               Mountain Pointe        2:49.21
  79 Smith, Ashley                Desert Ridge           2:49.80
  80 Kuyper, Madison              Mountain Pointe        2:50.53
  81 Dusard, Lindsay              Sandra Day O'Connor    2:50.61
  82 Brennan, Alissa              North Canyon           2:50.62
  83 Thomas, Sherilyn             Westwood               2:51.71
  84 Gilmore, Emily               Chandler Pre           2:51.78
  85 Serpa, Jessenia              Moon Valley            2:51.91
  86 Rahman, Natalia              Hamilton               2:52.57
  87 Holland, Jessie              Moon Valley            2:53.79
  88 Pompa, Emily                 Verrado                2:54.10
  89 Guzman, Myra                 Desert View            2:54.13
  90 Westphal, Mallory            Chandler Pre           2:54.20
  91 Hall, Makenna                Dobson                 2:56.25
  92 Smith, Courtney              Desert Ridge           2:56.45
  93 Hall, Mikaela                Horizon                2:59.27
  94 Gillaspie, Andi              Gilbert                3:01.35
  95 Berry, Destiny               Moon Valley            3:02.51
  96 Seaman, Maddison             Westwood               3:02.58
  97 Palacios, Brittany           Sierra Linda           3:06.19
  98 Hernandez, Betzabel          Sierra Linda           3:11.10
  99 Saldana, Mayra               Trevor G Browne        3:12.06

  Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 2:15.87  2010        Tess Berghoff, Arcadia
         Meet: M 2:15.87  2010        Tess Berghoff, Arcadia
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Coleman, Alysoune            Desert Ridge           2:17.37
   2 Haberman, Tory               Highland               2:18.26
   3 Heath, Imani                 Highland               2:18.36
   4 Warren, Katelin              Mountain Pointe        2:20.85
   5 Cartledge, Marcella          Notre Dame Prep        2:21.60
   6 Elias, Dezirae               Chandler               2:22.51
   7 Martinez, Beatriz            Chandler               2:23.59
   8 Williams, Jessica            Skyline                2:23.62
   9 Mierau, Sydney               Pinnacle               2:24.70
  10 Franks, Kaylee               Sandra Day O'Connor    2:24.74
  11 Hicks, Nicole                Desert Vista           2:25.21
  12 Rohr, Davilyn                Mountain Ridge         2:27.14

  Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
 ========================================================================
        Venue: V 21.56  2008        Giorgio Giurdanella, Mountain Ridge
         Meet: M 21.56  2008        Giorgio Giurdanella, Mountain Ridge
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Williams, Javon              Chandler                 21.55M +0.0 15
   2 Pascascio, Giovanni          Valley Vista             21.56M +0.0 15
   3 Ortiz, Jalen                 Centennial               21.85  +0.0 15
   4 Clark, Christian             Westwood                 21.89  +0.0 15
   5 Samuel, James                Hamilton                 22.24   1.3 11
   6 Harris, Shai                 Independence             22.31  +0.0 14
   7 McKay, Gary                  Chaparral                22.33  +0.0 14
   8 White, Travonn               Mountain Pointe          22.34  +0.0 14
   9 Brice-Moore, Jelani          Verrado                  22.37  +0.0 13
  10 Moore, Kejavon               Mountain Pointe          22.42  +0.0 14
  11 Marrero, Dionee              Sandra Day O'Connor      22.46  +0.0 14
  12 Setoki, Marcus               Sandra Day O'Connor      22.47  +0.0 15
  13 Spearman, Myles              Valley Vista             22.55   1.3 11
  14 Fair, Damario                Betty H Fairfax          22.63  +0.0 13
  15 Harrington, Dallas           Millennium               22.64  +0.0 15
  16 Ellsworth, Brenden           Highland                 22.67  +0.0 13
  17 Gilliam, Malik               Westwood                 22.68  +0.0 13
  18 Price, Toure                 Chandler                 22.74   0.8 12
  19 Newman, Zac                  Valley Vista             22.76  +0.0 14
  20 Dietz, Matt                  Pinnacle                 22.79   0.8 12
  21 Bundy, Marquis               Boulder Creek            22.84  +0.0 13
  22 Hodge, Dominique             Centennial               22.87  +0.0 14
  23 Dean, Deselle                Chandler                 22.90  +0.0 13
  24 Aberle, Josh                 McClintock               22.95   0.8 12
  25 Wright, George               Corona del Sol           22.98   0.8 12
  26 Walden, Sedacy               North Canyon             22.99   0.8 12
  27 Hart, Aaron                  Millennium               23.04   0.8 12
  28 Roehl, Nathan                Verrado                  23.06   2.4  9
  29 Crandell, Bentley            Skyline                  23.07   1.5 10
  30 Parks, Deon                  Peoria                   23.09   1.3 11
  31 Huckaby, Keith               Agua Fria Union          23.09  +0.0 13
  32 Oakley, Jeremiah             Valley Vista             23.10   1.3 11
  33 Chairez, Abram               Ironwood                 23.15  +0.0 13
  34 Fitzgerald, David            Boulder Creek            23.18   1.5 10
  35 Cole, Trevon                 Desert Ridge             23.19   1.5 10
  36 Schwartz, Brad               Chaparral                23.20   1.2  7
  37 Pyle, Chris                  Sandra Day O'Connor      23.20  +0.0 13
  38 Edwards, DeJhon              Mountain Pointe          23.36   1.5 10
  39 Davis, Lester                Moon Valley              23.39   2.4  9
  40 Tansmore, Jaylen             Chandler                 23.43   0.8 12
  41 Cameron, Deric               Betty H Fairfax          23.45   1.3 11
  42 Romine, Ty                   Gilbert                  23.47   2.4  9
  43 Twumasi, Prince              Peoria                   23.51   1.5 10
  44 Mutach, Signory              McClintock               23.54   1.5 10
  45 Zambrano, Jalen              McClintock               23.56   2.4  9
  46 Reber, Braden                Boulder Creek            23.57   1.4  8
  47 Robinson, Raekwon            Westwood                 23.58   1.5 10
  48 Hill, Stephan                Corona del Sol           23.59   2.4  9
  49 Audsley, Dylan               Chaparral                23.62   1.4  8
  50 Whiting, Levi                Desert Ridge             23.67   1.5 10
  51 Guy, Eric                    Vincent Mass             23.70   1.4  8
  52 Sweeter, Jesse               Moon Valley              23.70   2.4  9
  53 Dryden, Camryn               Mountain Ridge           23.74   0.5  6
  54 Shabazz, Yusuf               Highland                 23.85   1.3 11
  55 Haase, Aaron                 Gilbert                  23.85   2.4  9
  56 Eggers, Tyler                Hamilton                 23.86   0.5  5
  57 Barrett, Moesha              Millennium               23.90   1.4  8
  58 Justice, Kyler               Dobson                   23.91   0.2  3
  59 Granillo, Ross               Agua Fria Union          24.09   1.2  7
  60 Holgerson, Jorgen            Desert Ridge             24.09   0.5  6
  61 McGruder, Thomas             Sierra Linda             24.17   0.2  4
  62 Hatten, Tysan                Gilbert                  24.18   0.2  4
  63 Paparella, Matt              Ironwood                 24.23   1.4  8
  64 Turner, Treyvon              Sierra Linda             24.23   0.6  1
  65 German, Jesus                Skyline                  24.24   1.4  8
  66 Roehl, AJ                    Verrado                  24.24   0.5  5
  67 Jack, Kozy                   Independence             24.24   1.2  7
  68 Fabiano, Caleb               Hamilton                 24.29   0.2  3
  69 Robertson, Jet               Ironwood                 24.31   1.2  7
  70 Smith, Anthony               Moon Valley              24.31   0.6  1
  71 Pawlowski, Jake              Gilbert                  24.35   0.5  5
  72 Irelan, Favon                Independence             24.37   2.4  9
  73 Egbo, David                  Chandler Pre             24.39   0.5  6
  74 Tooker, Sam                  Chaparral                24.42   1.2  7
  75 Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler          Dobson                   24.44   0.5  5
  76 Lopez, Gabriel               Skyline                  24.44   0.5  5
  77 Packer, Riley                Highland                 24.44   0.5  6
  78 Hullinger, Logan             Ironwood                 24.45   1.4  8
  79 O'Georgia, Bryant            North Canyon             24.46   1.4  8
  80 Harrell, Latrell             Betty H Fairfax          24.49   1.4  8
  81 Weinbaum, Jake               Desert Mountain          24.52   0.2  4
  82 Amdam, Abraham               Sierra Linda             24.57   0.6  1
  83 Skinner, Brian               Corona del Sol           24.63   0.5  6
  84 Cox, Connor                  Desert Vista             24.73   0.2  3
  85 Holmberg, Justin             Dobson                   24.84   0.2  4
  86 Hayes, Seth                  Dobson                   24.84   0.5  5
  87 Canning, Grant               Boulder Creek            24.88   0.2  3
  88 Espinoza, David              Agua Fria Union          24.89   0.6  1
  89 Huch, Dylan                  Corona del Sol           24.98   0.5  6
  90 Moffitt, Adam                Tempe Preparatory        25.08   1.2  7
  91 Carollo, Tyler               Highland                 25.21   0.5  6
  92 Pei, David                   Desert Mountain          25.30   0.2  4
  93 Polk, Isaiah                 Moon Valley              25.37   0.6  1
  94 Nguyen, Kyle                 Verrado                  25.39   0.2  4
  95 Davis, Ramoan                Sierra Linda             25.39   0.6  1
  96 Page-Whitaker, Domanick      Agua Fria Union          25.49   0.6  1
  97 Virrueta, Anthony            Trevor G Browne          25.55   0.5  2
  98 Malek, Zach                  Horizon                  25.61   0.5  2
  99 McGuire, Isiah               Peoria                   25.68   0.5  5
 100 Olivas, Josue                Desert View              25.69   0.5  6
 101 Horvath, Dexter              Mountain Ridge           25.72   0.2  3
 102 Herzberg, Dylan              Skyline                  25.87   0.2  3
 103 Vargas, Jose                 Trevor G Browne          26.07   0.5  2
 104 Barger, Braxton              Chandler Pre             26.18   0.5  2
 105 Calle, Alex                  Mountain Ridge           26.26   0.5  2
 106 Cocoa, Diegp                 Desert View              26.54   0.2  3
 107 Aguilar, Michael             Trevor G Browne          26.57   0.5  2
 108 Rodgers, Carson              Horizon                  26.68   0.5  2
 109 Buchert, Jacob               Tempe Preparatory        27.14   0.5  2
 110 Ekstrom, Josh                Tempe Preparatory        29.05   0.6  1
 111 Garcia, Robert               Desert View              30.48   0.2  3

  Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash
 ========================================================================
        Venue: V 23.72  2008        Terra Evans, South Mountain
         Meet: M 23.72  2008        Terra Evans, South Mountain
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
 ========================================================================
   1 Dorner, Nia                  Rosemont                 24.90   0.3 14
   2 Adams, Imani                 Chandler                 25.43   0.3 14
   3 Godfrey, Kevina              Mountain Pointe          25.48   0.3 14
   4 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     North Canyon             25.83   0.3 14
   5 Cunningham, Faren            Hamilton                 25.84  +0.0 13
   6 Williams, Tiffany            Sandra Day O'Connor      25.85  +0.0 13
   7 Wilson, Jasmine              Independence             25.90   0.3 14
   8 Peterson, Sidra              Dobson                   26.11  +0.0 13
   9 Patton, Taylor               Chandler                 26.12  +0.0 13
  10 Broom, Kennedy               Chandler                 26.21   0.3 14
  11 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia      Verrado                  26.23   0.3 14
  12 Hayes, Moriah                Dobson                   26.38   1.0 11
  13 Farkas, Bailey               Skyline                  26.41  +0.0 13
  14 Homewood, Alexa              Desert Vista             26.49  +0.0 13
  15 Jackson, Shannon             Mountain Pointe          26.54   0.3 14
  16 Ellis, Gabby                 Highland                 26.63   1.3 12
  17 Amukamara, Passionate        Millennium               26.76   1.3 12
  18 Smith, Scottrita             McClintock               26.79   1.3 12
  19 Jones, Arionna               North Canyon             26.81   1.3 12
  20 Fuentes, Alyssa              Verrado                  26.91   1.0 11
  21 Drake, Morgan                Dobson                   26.91  +0.0 13
  22 Smith, Jaszmine              Betty H Fairfax          27.09   1.1 10
  23 Smith, Lizzie                Pinnacle                 27.16  +0.0 13
  24 Cossey, Juliette             Sandra Day O'Connor      27.22   1.0 11
  25 Buttler, Kylie               Desert Vista             27.39   1.3 12
  26 Saddler, Octobria            Desert Vista             27.51  +0.0 13
  27 Dancy, Joyelle               Millennium               27.56   1.3 12
  28 Metz, Rachel                 Skyline                  27.59   1.3 12
  29 Hall, Jasmine                Verrado                  27.66   0.2  6
  30 Smith, Kelly                 Verrado                  27.74   1.1 10
  31 Curbita, Rachel              Desert View              27.83   1.1 10
  32 Thomas, Vanessa              Gilbert                  27.85   1.1 10
  33 Golston, Kyla                Betty H Fairfax          27.86  +0.0  9
  34 Glemba, Sarah                Sandra Day O'Connor      27.91   1.1 10
  35 Sandbloom, Jenna             Ironwood                 28.02  +0.0  9
  36 Hale, Kelsie                 Mountain Pointe          28.08   1.3 12
  37 Parham, Kiara                Skyline                  28.08  +0.0  9
  38 Ware, Aery                   Corona del Sol           28.09   1.1  8
  39 Di Blasi, Tony               Ironwood                 28.10   1.1  8
  40 Young, Olivia                Desert Ridge             28.14   1.1  8
  41 Strong, Sarah                Chandler Pre             28.20   1.1 10
  42 Posey, Malika                McClintock               28.36   0.6  3
  43 Young, Jessica               Desert Ridge             28.37   0.9  7
  44 Arcella, Jacquelyn           Valley Vista             28.38   0.2  6
  45 Van Vleet, Olivia            Corona del Sol           28.43   0.5  5
  46 Meyer, Megan                 Chandler Pre             28.47  +0.0  9
  47 Hatch, Brianna               Highland                 28.58   1.1  8
  48 Erchull, Alana               St Augustine             28.59   0.9  7
  49 Stevens, Lyndsi              Horizon                  28.63  +0.0  9
  50 Dorsey, Caitlin              Horizon                  28.71   0.2  6
  51 Burns, Ashle                 Mountain Pointe          28.74  +0.0  9
  52 Aba, Ronis                   Moon Valley              28.75   0.5  1
  53 Bates, Alecia                Moon Valley              28.81   0.1  4
  54 Hartley, Alexis              Desert Vista             28.84   1.0 11
  55 Troost, Sam                  Horizon                  28.89   0.2  6
  56 Kirby, Destiney              Desert Ridge             28.89   0.2  6
  57 Rettler, Megan               Boulder Creek            28.89   0.5  5
  58 Quintero, Sarina             Sandra Day O'Connor      28.94  +0.0  9
  59 Fernandez, Carolina          Mountain Ridge           29.00   0.9  7
  60 Molo, Florence               Valley Vista             29.07   0.1  4
  61 Kieffer, Bethany             Moon Valley              29.09   0.5  1
  62 Milano, Sabrina              Skyline                  29.11   1.1  8
  63 Arms, McKenna                Highland                 29.14   0.9  7
  64 Johnson, Brianna             Sierra Linda             29.20   0.5  1
  65 Ganase, Anaelle              North Canyon             29.32   0.2  6
  66 Idris, Anisa                 Agua Fria Union          29.38   0.8  2
  67 Parra, Priscilla             Trevor G Browne          29.39   0.5  5
  68 Letterman, Catrina           Westwood                 29.45   0.6  3
  69 Carter, Tatiana              Betty H Fairfax          29.45   0.2  6
  70 Orozco, Alexandra            Desert Mountain          29.48   0.6  3
  71 Andrews, Ayriauna            Agua Fria Union          29.49   0.5  5
  72 Mmegwa, Ifeatu               Corona del Sol           29.51   0.2  6
  73 Jones, Kaysha                Agua Fria Union          29.54   0.1  4
  74 Cato, Amara                  Dobson                   29.63   1.1  8
  75 Dorsey, Brenna               Horizon                  29.77   0.8  2
  76 Verma, Ria                   North Canyon             29.83   0.5  5
  77 Sinica-Williams, Taliyah     Westwood                 29.85   0.1  4
  78 Hampton, Adrian              Hamilton                 29.90   0.9  7
  79 Hines, Catrina               Boulder Creek            29.93   0.9  7
  80 Macklin, Eleanor             Chaparral                30.06   0.6  3
  81 Mikus, Brianna               Ironwood                 30.07   0.2  6
  82 Davis, Princess              Betty H Fairfax          30.10   0.5  5
  83 Nicholls, Sharon             McClintock               30.36   1.1  8
  84 Bernal, Valerie              Sierra Linda             30.70   0.6  3
  85 Muniz, Serena                Gilbert                  30.71   0.9  7
  86 Soto, Dulce                  Trevor G Browne          30.73   0.8  2
  87 Bassik, Leah                 Boulder Creek            30.80   0.8  2
  88 Jones, Kyrah                 Agua Fria Union          30.94   0.8  2
  89 Pedroza, Marybel             Trevor G Browne          31.00   0.8  2
  89 Trevizo, Merci               Gilbert                  31.00   0.1  4
  91 Leal-Montijo, Celeste        Desert View              32.15   0.5  1
  92 Smith, Gisele                Chandler Pre             32.96   0.5  1
  93 Thorpe, Brianna              Tempe Preparatory        35.83   0.8  2

  Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 3:14.91  1994        Dominguez HS
         Meet: M 3:14.91  1994        Dominquez HS
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Chandler  'A'                                       3:15.86
   2 Valley Vista  'A'                                   3:22.63
   3 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                3:23.35
   4 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:24.34
   5 Highland  'A'                                       3:28.54
   6 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            3:29.71
   7 McClintock  'A'                                     3:30.01
   8 Millennium  'A'                                     3:31.50

  Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 3:49.36  1994        Long Beach Poly HS
         Meet: M 3:49.36  1994        Long Beach Poly HS
     School                                              Prelims  H#
 ===================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Chandler  'A'                                       3:57.02q  1
      1) Adams, Imani                    2) Sterling, Bacall
      3) Flannigan, Makaila              4) Jackson, Dominique
   2 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                4:05.57q  2
      1) Ramirez, Alexis                 2) Godfrey, Kevina
      3) Dueker, Madison                 4)
   3 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            4:05.77q  3
      1) Parks, Kristen                  2) Kopp, Alex
      3) Cossey, Juliette                4) Williams, Tiffany
   4 Verrado  'A'                                        4:06.55q  1
      1) Brice-Montgomery, Jelia         2) Smith, Kelly
      3) Hall, Jasmine                   4) Fuentes, Alyssa
   5 Highland  'A'                                       4:09.15q  2
      1) Haberman, Tory                  2) Wakefield, Megan
      3) Hatch, Ashley                   4) Rush, Kristi
   6 North Canyon  'A'                                   4:13.48q  1
      1) Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine       2) Perry, Genevieve
      3) Jones, Arionna                  4) Sarceda, Amanda
   7 Dobson  'A'                                         4:14.22q  3
      1) Drake, Morgan                   2) McGovern, Sophia
      3) Williams, Sierra                4) Peterson, Sidra
   8 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 4:15.77q  3
      1) Onwordi, Justice                2) Mmegwa, Ifeatu
      3) Ashu, Grace                     4) Vogt, Jackie.
   9 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   4:16.07q  4
      1) Coleman, Alysoune               2) Coleman, Savannah
      3) Sims, Amanda                    4) Hagen, Deanna
  10 Desert Vista  'A'                                   4:16.10   3
      1) Lynde, Sarah                    2) Greene, Mikayla
      3) Saddler, Octobria               4) Hartley, Alexis
  11 Horizon  'A'                                        4:23.30   1
      1) Dorsey, Brenna                  2) Dorsey, Caitlin
      3) Stein, Ashley                   4) Fiock, Kimberly
  12 Valley Vista  'A'                                   4:25.42   1
      1) Pascascio, Indya                2) Riddle, Allison
      3) Eckblad, Dystnie                4) Tremble, Shanice
  13 Moon Valley  'A'                                    4:25.83   3
      1) Aba, Ronis                      2) Morris, Kanisha
      3) Kieffer, Bethany                4) Escobedo, Samantha
  14 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  4:26.96   3
      1) Smith, Jessica                  2) Hinson, Amelie
      3) Gregiore, Ariel                 4) Hazine, Allie
  15 Trevor G Browne  'A'                                4:29.66   4
      1) Parra, Priscilla                2) Rios, Piedad
      3) Harper, DeShay                  4) Jones, Cynthia
  16 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 4:30.18   2
      1) Bethea, Janelle                 2) Lam, Roberta
      3) Tang, Hailey                    4) Waldvogel, Bethany
  17 Chaparral  'A'                                      4:31.68   1
      1) Kallner, Ali                    2) Thomas, Rachel
      3) Beeh, Kate                      4) Kent, Allison
  18 Agua Fria Union  'A'                                4:33.46   3
      1) Footracer, Cheyenne             2) Armstrong, Ashlynn
      3) Figueroa, Dominique             4) Jones, Kaysha
  19 Westwood  'A'                                       4:33.50   2
      1) Smith, Serenity                 2) Smith, Jalissa
      3) Sims, Brea                      4) Palmer, Cassidee
  20 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:37.45   4
      1) Freeman, Marissa                2) Roberson, RheaAnn
      3) Haggard, Aaliyah                4) Tapia, Amaris

  Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 3:49.36  1994        Long Beach Poly HS
         Meet: M 3:49.36  1994        Long Beach Poly HS
     School                                               Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1 Chandler  'A'                                       3:50.83
   2 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            4:00.29
   3 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   4:01.22
   4 Highland  'A'                                       4:04.70
   5 Dobson  'A'                                         4:07.54
   6 North Canyon  'A'                                   4:13.95
   7 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 4:16.54

  Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 9:49.91  2010        Amir Shirif, Desert Ridge
         Meet: M 9:47.30  4/7/2011    Nick Tererri, Desert Vista
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Roa, Eduardo                 McClintock             9:41.45M
   2 Araujo, Orbelin              Phoenix Central        9:43.23M
   3 Wesson, Ryan                 Sandra Day O'Connor    9:47.24M
   4 Torres, Michael              Trevor G Browne        9:48.75V
   5 Whitney, Jacob               Corona del Sol         9:52.57
   6 Retana, Jose                 Skyline                9:54.63
   7 Nova, Alex                   Boulder Creek          9:55.01
   8 Ammons, Tucker               Desert Mountain        9:55.61
   9 Smith, Ryan                  Desert Vista           9:57.36
  10 Prickett, Jake               Boulder Creek          9:57.74
  11 Vasquez, Brennan             North Canyon           9:58.55
  12 Smith, Zach                  Desert Vista           9:58.90
  13 Gonzales, Cole               McClintock             9:59.58
  14 Stern, Jonathan              Desert Mountain        9:59.59
  15 Saraficio, James             Casa Grande Union     10:00.13
  16 Kooinga, Nick                Desert Vista          10:01.50
  17 Peckham, Caleb               Tempe Preparatory     10:03.46
  18 Montanez, Nico               St Augustine          10:03.97
  19 Kane, Steven                 Chandler              10:07.80
  20 Alderete, Zach               St Augustine          10:08.90
  21 Maag, Jonas                  Hamilton              10:15.21
  22 Sweetland, Damon             Sandra Day O'Connor   10:15.29
  23 Ajak, Goch                   Peoria                10:19.65
  24 Ortega, Austin               North Canyon          10:20.47
  25 Brace, Jack                  Verrado               10:22.42
  26 Pineda, Jorge                Moon Valley           10:23.15
  27 Rojas, Michael               McClintock            10:25.19
  28 Nielson, Brandon             Highland              10:25.90
  29 Van der walt, Charles        Horizon               10:26.20
  30 Dasgupta, Avi                Mountain Pointe       10:26.28
  31 Oliver, Gabe                 Dobson                10:26.58
  32 White, Seamus                Hamilton              10:26.65
  33 Harmillo, Daniel             Valley Vista          10:27.22
  34 Carroll, Jacob               Gilbert               10:28.15
  35 Rodrigues, Jose              Camelback             10:28.27
  36 Conner, Colby                Centennial            10:29.02
  37 Leyva, Marcos                Dobson                10:29.59
  38 Meyer, Luke                  Boulder Creek         10:29.83
  39 Aguinaga, Austin             Desert Vista          10:30.33
  40 Elitz, Justin                Mountain Ridge        10:30.38
  41 Rawlinson, Porter            Gilbert               10:30.55
  42 Sarat, Victor                North Canyon          10:31.72
  43 Gissel, Colter               Gilbert               10:32.03
  44 Samuels, Phil                Gilbert               10:32.12
  45 Yonke, Nick                  Horizon               10:32.41
  46 Gerster, Jake                Desert Mountain       10:32.52
  47 Harris, David                Centennial            10:32.84
  48 Normand, Ryan                Corona del Sol        10:33.01
  49 Ontiveros, Jesus             Independence          10:33.38
  50 Feifer, Cameron              Boulder Creek         10:34.57
  51 Paige, Weston                Highland              10:36.47
  52 Recamier, Bruno              Trevor G Browne       10:36.95
  53 Born, Casey                  Ironwood              10:40.55
  54 Zuniga, Diego                Trevor G Browne       10:41.09
  55 McCalla, Josiah              Chandler              10:43.13
  56 Rodrigez Chavez, Jesse       Skyline               10:43.84
  57 Farrell, Kevin               Verrado               10:44.86
  58 Hanson, Peter                Highland              10:45.20
  59 Gordon, Matthew              Chaparral             10:45.71
  60 Esterly, Elden               Moon Valley           10:45.91
  61 Frantz, Alex                 Corona del Sol        10:47.37
  62 Otis, Timothy                Skyline               10:47.75
  63 Alva, Christian              Westwood              10:48.56
  64 Weeks, Mitchell              Centennial            10:52.54
  65 Cullings, Patrick            Corona del Sol        10:54.46
  66 Hidalgo, Emmanuel            McClintock            10:56.26
  67 Prost, Conner                Hamilton              10:56.49
  68 Woodman, Daniel              Agua Fria Union       10:56.67
  69 Zaragoza, Francisco          Camelback             10:56.67
  70 Best, Will                   Horizon               11:00.50
  71 Minjarez, Jesus              Trevor G Browne       11:01.23
  72 Ristagno, Michael            Desert Mountain       11:03.19
  73 Edwards, David               Ironwood              11:03.85
  74 Buehler, David               Ironwood              11:06.60
  75 Saavedra, Emmanuel           Agua Fria Union       11:07.72
  76 Furrey, Mike                 Millennium            11:10.00
  77 Lamas III, Erasmo            Mountain Ridge        11:10.86
  78 Sattler, Colton              Mountain Ridge        11:11.10
  79 Walberg, Hudson              Hamilton              11:11.52
  80 Ornelas, Marco               Camelback             11:15.58
  81 Ioia, Austin                 Dobson                11:19.16
  82 Sheptin, Jacob               Chaparral             11:19.28
  83 Black, Trenton               Verrado               11:25.86
  84 Vasquez, Isaiah              Chandler              11:27.20
  85 Matsumoto, Andrew            Tempe Preparatory     11:29.65
  86 Ellis, Jacob                 North Canyon          11:34.99
  87 Vest, Caramon                Desert Ridge          11:35.25
  88 Ramirez, Fabian              Moon Valley           11:45.59
  89 Torres, Victor               Peoria                11:52.51
  90 Hawkins, Brandon             Skyline               11:55.41
  91 Livingston, Gabriel          Peoria                12:06.02
  92 Bonkiye, Abubakar            Sierra Linda          12:07.50
  93 Contreras, Ulises            Peoria                12:11.69
  94 Huffman, Chris               Verrado               12:16.47
  95 Mank, Aaron                  Chandler              12:29.14
  96 Brittain, Ben                Chandler Pre          12:42.19
  97 Lawson, Isaac                Sierra Linda          12:52.56
  98 Rivera, Gilbert              Sierra Linda          12:54.49
  99 Urias, Miguel                Sierra Linda          12:54.53

  Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run
 ================================================================
        Venue: V 11:56.03  2010        Sarah Hanson, Westwood
         Meet: M 11:13.57  4/7/2011    Kylee Kieser, Marcos de Ni
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Rush, Kristi                 Highland              11:16.06V
   2 Vanderhout, Julie            Notre Dame Prep       11:37.84V
   3 Shaw, Emily                  Highland              11:42.45V
   4 Ellsworth, Lauren            Highland              11:46.83V
   5 Riggs, Maddie                Highland              11:47.40V
   6 Bonine, Shea                 Ironwood              11:50.62V
   7 Sanchez, Clarissa            Trevor G Browne       11:57.53
   8 Mower, Brooke                Desert Mountain       11:58.91
   9 Adams, Sierra                Ironwood              12:01.51
  10 Deputy, Xury                 Hamilton              12:01.78
  11 Lemieux, Dani                Corona del Sol        12:06.52
  12 Salgado, Rocio               Camelback             12:09.65
  13 Davis, Keave                 McClintock            12:09.67
  14 Zampino, Nicole              Pinnacle              12:14.18
  15 Ceton, Ricki                 Hamilton              12:15.19
  16 Benites, Christiana          Mountain Ridge        12:16.07
  17 Christian, Amber             Mountain Ridge        12:18.87
  18 Clark, Rachael               Desert Ridge          12:21.44
  19 Abunaja, Michelle            Desert Vista          12:21.45
  20 Reinhart, Tessa              Desert Vista          12:21.55
  21 Farnsley, Rebecca            Peoria                12:26.68
  22 Merrill, Rachel              Hamilton              12:31.15
  23 Zechelows, Jasmine           Chaparral             12:31.25
  24 Ordonez, Nalleli             Trevor G Browne       12:31.45
  25 Long, Nicole                 Chaparral             12:35.71
  26 Kloberdanz, Erin             Deer Valley           12:40.97
  27 Molina, Priscilla            Valley Vista          12:41.53
  28 Piatak, Mary                 Chaparral             12:41.74
  29 Reyes, Aislinn               Trevor G Browne       12:43.98
  30 Kabobel, Ontario             Desert Mountain       12:44.04
  31 Gallegos, Sarah              Verrado               12:53.36
  32 Hibbetts, Taylor             Ironwood              12:53.89
  33 Hocken, Jessica              Desert Mountain       12:54.16
  34 Nyhaug, Mari                 Mountain Ridge        12:54.59
  35 Kjerstad, Karlie             Chandler              13:11.29
  36 Richardson, Elise            Desert Vista          13:14.28
  37 Acosta, Ashley               Ironwood              13:22.69
  38 Marquez, Kendell             Desert Mountain       13:35.23
  39 Fernandez, Victoria          Mountain Ridge        13:43.62
  40 Ordonez, Norma               Trevor G Browne       13:44.65
  41 Halligan, Kate               Corona del Sol        13:48.78
  42 Johnson, Maggie              Agua Fria Union       13:55.51
  43 Macias, Lindsay              Tempe Preparatory     13:56.65
  44 Murray, Kelly                Dobson                14:02.66
  45 Panzsa, Courtney             Verrado               14:02.77
  46 Molina, Elizabeth            Independence          14:11.62
  47 Nedelkova, Kristina          Corona del Sol        14:11.97
  48 Torres, Alma                 Peoria                14:17.19
  49 Krakoff, Emma                Chaparral             14:19.34
  50 Deason, Gabby                Boulder Creek         14:20.43
  51 Loya, Gabriela               Peoria                14:21.19
  52 Dalessio, Samantha           Boulder Creek         14:26.98
  53 Zampino, Courtney            Horizon               14:29.62
  54 Ranta, Rebecca               Desert Ridge          14:30.77
  55 Futch, Mary                  Horizon               14:31.69
  56 Asimakopolous, Anastasia     Moon Valley           14:53.80
  57 Barger, McCall               Chandler Pre          14:56.46
  58 Lipman, Kelsey               Chandler              14:58.53
  59 Hall, Makenna                Dobson                15:00.70
  60 Knutson, Karaina             Dobson                15:14.37
  61 Williams, Madison            Verrado               15:23.27
  62 Sundine, Kayli               Verrado               16:13.95
  63 Allen, Michelle              Horizon               16:36.84

  Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
 ===================================================================
        Venue: V 3:14.91  1994        Dominguez HS
         Meet: M 3:14.91  1994        Dominquez HS
     School                                              Prelims  H#
 ===================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1 Chandler  'A'                                       3:20.16q  4
      1) Williams, Javon                 2) Price, Toure
      3) Culbreath, Zech                 4) Dean, Deselle
   2 Valley Vista  'A'                                   3:24.69q  3
      1) McCoy, ElMondo                  2) Newman, Zac
      3) Jackson, Jalene                 4) Spearman, Myles
   3 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:26.44q  2
      1) Thymes, Justin                  2) Samuel, James
      3) Westbrook, Justin               4) Elijah, Williams
   4 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                3:30.19q  2
      1) Trotter, Ben                    2) Lucas, Paul
      3) Higinbotham, Sean               4) Moore, Kejavon
   5 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            3:30.32q  4
      1) Marrero, Dionee                 2) Setoki, Marcus
      3) Elliot, Ryan                    4) Harris, Alex
   6 Highland  'A'                                       3:30.51q  1
      1) Graham, David                   2) Reed, Logan
      3) Woolf, Logan                    4) Ellsworth, Brenden
   7 Chaparral  'A'                                      3:30.75q  4
      1) Matiski, Matthew                2) Matiski, Mark
      3) Matiski, Thomas                 4) Schwartz, Brad
   8 McClintock  'A'                                     3:31.76q  2
      1) Aberle, Josh                    2) Gooden, Terrance
      3) Weinberg, Keegan                4) Zambrano, Jalen
   9 Millennium  'A'                                     3:32.41q  1
      1) Owen, Jaquan                    2) Barrett, Moesha
      3) Hart, Aaron                     4) Salazar, Adrian
  10 Verrado  'A'                                        3:32.58   2
      1) Brice-Moore, Jelani             2) Dink, Tyler
      3) Roehl, Nathan                   4) Hawks, Chris
  11 Dobson  'A'                                         3:33.58   4
      1) Elliott, Blake                  2) Holmberg, Justin
      3) Elliott, Kyle                   4) Celaya, Anthony
  12 Ironwood  'A'                                       3:33.78   4
      1) Robertson, Jet                  2) Chairez, Abram
      3) Hullinger, Logan                4) Woods, Ikaika
  13 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   3:34.24   3
      1) Acevedo, Juan                   2) Becerra, Jordan
      3) Wells, Marquiis                 4) Russon, Brent
  14 Agua Fria Union  'A'                                3:34.34   1
      1) Bravo, Bernado                  2) Saavedra, Alberto
      3) Granillo, Ross                  4) Carvajal, Martin
  15 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 3:34.92   1
      1) Buck, Patrick                   2) Smith, Alex
      3) Shipp, Cody                     4) Fishburn, Grant
  16 Trevor G Browne  'A'                                3:36.20   1
      1) Chavarin, Daniel                2) Peru, Jack
      3) Lopez, Anthony                  4) Martinez, Enriquez
  17 Moon Valley  'A'                                    3:36.48   3
      1) Polk, Isaiah                    2) Rachford, Chris
      3) Davis, Lester                   4) Knight, Devin
  18 North Canyon  'A'                                   3:38.73   2
      1) Walden, Sedacy                  2) Singer, Rafer
      3) Allah, Jamar                    4) Session, Stokeley
  19 Desert Vista  'A'                                   3:39.22   3
      1) Deegan, Michael                 2) Cox, Connor
      3) Terreri, Nick                   4) Smith, Dylan
  20 Desert Mountain  'A'                                3:39.79   3
      1) Levine, Chandler                2) Mares, Logan
      3) Weinbaum, Jake                  4) Pei, David
  21 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  3:40.44   2
      1) Galeazzo, Austin                2) Fitzgerald, David
      3) Morris, Wyatt                   4) Anderson, Coleman
  22 Gilbert  'A'                                        3:40.99   1
      1) Avila, Easton                   2) Fletcher, Eric
      3) Vignere, Jacob                  4) Peschke, Zack
  23 Skyline  'A'                                        3:41.91   4
      1) Crandell, Bentley               2) Lopez, Gabriel
      3) Kortes, Ky                      4) Williams, Ben
  24 Peoria  'A'                                         3:42.58   1
      1) Twumasi, Prince                 2) Jenkins, Nathan
      3) McGuire, Isiah                  4) Bealey, Elijah
  25 Chandler Preparatory  'A'                           3:43.58   3
      1) Egbo, Daniel                    2) Egbo, David
      3) Fiore, Kendall                  4) Paulo, Jared


  Event 23  Boys High Jump
 ==========================================================================
  Start at 5'6" and will rise 5cm each time. 5-alive format
        Venue: V 1.95m  2010        Herbert Dew, Liberty
         Meet: M  6-04  4/7/2011    Seth Martin, North
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 McDonald, Andrew             Sandra Day O'Connor    6-08.00M     2.03m
   2 Wilcox, Eddie                Chandler               6-06.00M     1.98m
   3 Peschke, Zack                Gilbert                6-04.00M     1.93m
   4 Kammeyer, Alex               Centennial             6-03.00V     1.90m
   5 Centers, Devin               Chandler               6-02.00V     1.87m
   6 Wells, Marquiis              Desert Ridge          J6-02.00V     1.87m
   7 O'Georgia, Bryant            North Canyon          J6-02.00V     1.87m
   8 Richmond, Jacob              Mountain Pointe        6-01.00V     1.85m
   9 Lash, Freddie                Gilbert               J6-01.00V     1.85m
  10 Brewer, Taj                  Betty H Fairfax       J6-01.00V     1.85m
  11 Walashek, Austin             Boulder Creek          6-00.00V     1.82m
  11 Claris, Thibault             North Canyon           6-00.00V     1.82m
  13 Esser, Jordan                Horizon                5-10.00V     1.77m
  13 Belvins, Arthur              Independence           5-10.00V     1.77m
  13 Layser, Mike                 Gilbert                5-10.00V     1.77m
  13 Graves, Isaiah               Westwood               5-10.00V     1.77m
  13 Campbell, Trey               Mountain Pointe        5-10.00V     1.77m
  13 Bonham, Jeff                 Mountain Ridge         5-10.00V     1.77m
  13 Avila, Easton                Gilbert                5-10.00V     1.77m
  20 Revels, Justin               Mountain Ridge         5-08.00V     1.72m
  20 Holman, Landon               Hamilton               5-08.00V     1.72m
  20 Weinberger, Kent             McClintock             5-08.00V     1.72m
  20 Barnett, Sam                 Highland               5-08.00V     1.72m
  20 Kisiel, Matthew              Ironwood               5-08.00V     1.72m
  20 Dube, Brandon                Northwest Christian    5-08.00V     1.72m
  26 Tooker, Sam                  Chaparral              5-06.00V     1.67m
  26 Roehl, AJ                    Verrado                5-06.00V     1.67m
  26 Williams, Aaron              Highland               5-06.00V     1.67m
  26 Spadoni, Brandon             Mountain Pointe        5-06.00V     1.67m
  26 Graves, Weston               Centennial             5-06.00V     1.67m
  26 Dodd, Cody                   Skyline                5-06.00V     1.67m
  26 Ngoga, Frank                 Ironwood               5-06.00V     1.67m
  26 Dak, Chang                   Millennium             5-06.00V     1.67m
  26 Henson, Blake                Valley Vista           5-06.00V     1.67m
  26 Jarrett, Marcus              Boulder Creek          5-06.00V     1.67m
  -- Leyva, Eric                  Ironwood                    NH
  -- Justice, Kyler               Dobson                      NH
  -- Rea, Alfredo                 Peoria                      NH
  -- Davis, Zac                   Moon Valley                 NH
  -- Avilla, Nathan               Corona del Sol              NH
  -- Osborne, Jason               Mountain Pointe             NH
  -- Tonnesen, Gaspar             Tempe Preparatory           NH
  -- McGee, Keneth                Corona del Sol              NH
  -- Esparza, Jesse               Peoria                      NH
  -- Fogerty, Jackson             Desert Mountain             NH
  -- Dietz, Ross                  Verrado                     NH
  -- Wilcox, Eric                 Chandler                    NH
  -- Oskrloth, Kelton             Desert Ridge                NH
  -- Rogers, D Vonn               Agua Fria Union             NH
  -- Quast, Nick                  Verrado                     NH
  -- Howard, Matt                 Boulder Creek               NH
  -- Luque, Manuel                Moon Valley                 NH
  -- Copeland, Damon              Highland                    NH
  -- Adeyemi, Ayo                 Mountain Ridge              NH
  -- Nash, Marcus                 Verrado                     NH
  -- Jones, Blake                 Corona del Sol              NH

  Event 24  Girls High Jump
 ==========================================================================
  Start at 4'5" and will rise 5cm each time. 5-alive format
        Venue: V  5-02  2010        Hannah Carson, Chandler
         Meet: M  5-08  4/7/2011    Hannah Carson, Chandler
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 McKenzie, Dana               Corona del Sol         5-04.00V     1.62m
   2 Smith, Jalissa               Westwood               5-01.00      1.54m
   3 Hull, Aulexus                McClintock             4-11.00      1.49m
   4 Cliche', Charley             Dobson                J4-11.00      1.49m
   5 Byrne-Quinn, Margaret        Desert Vista          J4-11.00      1.49m
   6 Webb, Angela                 Gilbert               J4-11.00      1.49m
   7 McKendrick, Heather          Highland              J4-11.00      1.49m
   8 Hughes, Taylor               Desert Ridge           4-09.00      1.44m
   8 Garrity, Erin                Desert Vista           4-09.00      1.44m
   8 Benson, Kendra               Highland               4-09.00      1.44m
  11 Doherty, Tani                Millennium            J4-09.00      1.44m
  11 Bartee, Jasmyne              Chandler              J4-09.00      1.44m
  13 Brown, Courtney              Centennial            J4-09.00      1.44m
  13 Watson, Maddie               Highland              J4-09.00      1.44m
  15 Whittaker, Ashley            Trevor G Browne        4-07.00      1.39m
  15 Ganem, Sharlene              Sandra Day O'Connor    4-07.00      1.39m
  15 Rowland, McKenna             Ironwood               4-07.00      1.39m
  15 Johnson, Ciara               Chaparral              4-07.00      1.39m
  15 Mikus, Brianna               Ironwood               4-07.00      1.39m
  15 Jarchow, Ginger              Centennial             4-07.00      1.39m
  21 Treece, Megan                Mountain Ridge        J4-07.00      1.39m
  21 Garmon, Jeanne               Chandler              J4-07.00      1.39m
  21 Ault, Carly                  Ironwood              J4-07.00      1.39m
  24 Anderson, Jessica            Boulder Creek         J4-07.00      1.39m
  25 Oliver, Aysia                Millennium            J4-07.00      1.39m
  25 Kretschmar, Anna             Desert Vista          J4-07.00      1.39m
  27 Landrum, Kheanna             Trevor G Browne       J4-07.00      1.39m
  27 Nguyen, Erin                 Ironwood              J4-07.00      1.39m
  29 Brown, Dejia                 Chandler              J4-07.00      1.39m
  30 Rohner, Tawsi                Gilbert               J4-07.00      1.39m
  31 Cummins, Amandalynn          Westwood               4-05.00      1.34m
  31 Jiminez, Marissa             Peoria                 4-05.00      1.34m
  31 Meridith, Jasmine            Desert Ridge           4-05.00      1.34m
  31 Lee, Christa                 Westwood               4-05.00      1.34m
  31 Schmitz, Jasmin              Mountain Pointe        4-05.00      1.34m
  31 Dentler, Megan               Verrado                4-05.00      1.34m
  31 Waronker, Hayley             Chaparral              4-05.00      1.34m
  31 Waddell, Kassidy             Highland               4-05.00      1.34m
  31 McFadden, Morgan             Desert Vista           4-05.00      1.34m
  31 Paetow, Ashley               Desert Ridge           4-05.00      1.34m
  -- Atkins, Adrianna             Peoria                      NH
  -- Arcella, Jacquelyn           Valley Vista                NH
  -- Soltero, Kimberly            Trevor G Browne             NH
  -- Farr, Maury                  Verrado                     NH
  -- Graves, Alexa                Mountain Ridge              NH
  -- Santiago, Amanda             Horizon                     NH
  -- LeDesma, Priscilla           Gilbert                     NH
  -- Kline, Liann                 Corona del Sol              NH
  -- Kilgore, Daphni              Mountain Pointe             NH
  -- Dusard, Lindsay              Sandra Day O'Connor         NH
  -- Lemon, McKaylee              Gilbert                     NH
  -- Brett, Sarah                 Sandra Day O'Connor         NH
  -- Spears, Mariah               Hamilton                    NH
  -- Orozco, Alexandra            Desert Mountain             NH
  -- Bleach, Sara                 North Canyon                NH
  -- Younger, Sabrina             Sandra Day O'Connor         NH
  -- Krause, Miranda              Westwood                    NH

  Event 25  Boys Pole Vault
 ==========================================================================
  Boys start at 10' - 10'6" - 11' - 11'6" - 12' - 12'6" -
  13' - 13'6" - 14'
  5-alive format
        Venue: V 4.57m  2010        Riley Crosby, Centennial
         Meet: M 13-06  4/7/2011    Matt Arsenau, Desert Vista
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Sisserson, Grant             Horizon               15-00.00M     4.57m
   2 Hooper, Will                 Moon Valley           14-06.00M     4.41m
   3 Reed, Joshua                 Mountain Ridge        14-00.00M     4.26m
   4 Bond, James                  Westwood             J14-00.00M     4.26m
   5 Frazier, David               Chandler              13-00.00V     3.96m
   6 Littleton, Connor            Corona del Sol       J13-00.00V     3.96m
   7 Hinderman, Zach              Horizon              J13-00.00V     3.96m
   8 Cone, Tyler                  Moon Valley           12-06.00V     3.81m
   9 Dale, Ryan                   Gilbert              J12-06.00V     3.81m
  10 Chileen, Scott               Boulder Creek        J12-06.00V     3.81m
  11 Marian, Vali                 Valley Vista         J12-06.00V     3.81m
  12 Taylor, Joshua               Desert Vista         J12-06.00V     3.81m
  13 Lenzie, Chris                Agua Fria Union      J12-06.00V     3.81m
  14 Alme, Jakob                  Desert Vista          12-00.00V     3.65m
  14 Ruane, Colin                 Corona del Sol        12-00.00V     3.65m
  14 Ray, Bryson                  Chandler              12-00.00V     3.65m
  14 Linder, Brad                 Moon Valley           12-00.00V     3.65m
  14 Davis, Austin                Desert Vista          12-00.00V     3.65m
  14 Poet, Jeremy                 Highland              12-00.00V     3.65m
  20 Yalung, Jared                Desert Vista          11-06.00V     3.50m
  21 Murphy, Garret               Chaparral             11-00.00V     3.35m
  21 Jerin, Jordan                Ironwood              11-00.00V     3.35m
  21 Lemons, Derrick              Verrado               11-00.00V     3.35m
  24 Floyd, Josh                  North Canyon          10-06.00V     3.20m
  24 Jennison, Connor             Chaparral             10-06.00V     3.20m
  24 Lee, Gage                    Millennium            10-06.00V     3.20m
  24 Green, Kendall               Desert Ridge          10-06.00V     3.20m
  24 Hunt, Kyle                   Chandler              10-06.00V     3.20m
  24 Riddle, Jacob                Valley Vista          10-06.00V     3.20m
  24 Stevens, Davis               Desert Ridge          10-06.00V     3.20m
  24 Latier, Tyler                Moon Valley           10-06.00V     3.20m
  24 Whitlow, Cody                Verrado               10-06.00V     3.20m
  33 David, Moore                 Centennial            10-00.00V     3.04m
  33 Goettl, Zach                 Boulder Creek         10-00.00V     3.04m
  33 Flake, Layton                Westwood              10-00.00V     3.04m
  33 Green, Jordan                Desert Ridge          10-00.00V     3.04m
  33 Dong, Ziming                 Corona del Sol        10-00.00V     3.04m
  -- Diaz, Raider                 Agua Fria Union             NH
  -- Witmer, Calvin               Hamilton                    NH
  -- Davis, Aiden                 Millennium                  NH
  -- Cook, Brandon                Valley Vista                NH
  -- Diaz, Nate                   Agua Fria Union             NH
  -- Spadoni, Brandon             Mountain Pointe             NH
  -- Garcia, Mauricio             Mountain Pointe             NH
  -- Price, Tanner                Westwood                    NH
  -- Fletcher, Eric               Gilbert                     NH
  -- Bond, Greydon                Westwood                    NH
  -- Stenner, Zach                Agua Fria Union             NH
  -- Burch, Zach                  Millennium                  NH
  -- Downey, Nick                 Gilbert                     NH
  -- Lautt, Connor                Highland                    NH
  -- Dutry, Riley                 Centennial                  NH
  -- Schira, Zachary              North Canyon                NH
  -- Jonker, Shey                 Verrado                     NH
  -- Klein, Stephen               Boulder Creek               NH

  Event 26  Girls Pole Vault
 ==========================================================================
  Girls start at 7' - 7'6" . 8' - 8'6" - 9' - 9'6" - 10' -
  10'3" - 10'6" - 10'9" - 11'
  5-alive format
        Venue: V 3.35m  2010        Liz Portanova, Chapparal
         Meet: M 3.50m  4/7/2011    Haley Bowser, Chandler
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Diep, Diana                  Sandra Day O'Connor   11-03.00M     3.42m
   2 McMullin, Maleah             Highland             J11-03.00M     3.42m
   3 Bromich, Bobbi               Hamilton              10-06.00M     3.20m
   4 Ocock, Callie                Agua Fria Union       10-00.00M     3.04m
   5 Daniels, Sophia              Desert Vista           9-06.00M     2.89m
   6 Spencer, Ave                 Millennium            J9-06.00M     2.89m
   7 Drake, Sierra                Desert Vista          J9-06.00M     2.89m
   8 Brown, Dejia                 Chandler               9-00.00M     2.74m
   8 Hamel, Shaylynn              Gilbert               J8-06.00M     2.59m
   9 Aparicio, Abbey              Centennial             8-06.00M     2.59m
   9 Giese, Carli                 Corona del Sol         8-06.00M     2.59m
   9 Chandler, Felicia            Peoria                 8-06.00M     2.59m
   9 Olsen, Alexandra             Chaparral              8-06.00M     2.59m
  14 Buzuleciu, Nikki             Gilbert                8-00.00M     2.43m
  14 Pauly, Jacqueline            Chaparral              8-00.00M     2.43m
  14 Cabral, Tori                 Agua Fria Union        8-00.00M     2.43m
  14 Sato, Shaylee                Westwood               8-00.00M     2.43m
  18 Kaplan, Emily                Chaparral              7-06.00M     2.28m
  18 Calle, Samantha              Mountain Ridge         7-06.00M     2.28m
  18 Moore, Allie                 Mountain Ridge         7-06.00M     2.28m
  18 Foster, Tatum                Agua Fria Union        7-06.00M     2.28m
  18 Guy, Alyssa                  Moon Valley            7-06.00M     2.28m
  18 Wheeler, Sarah               Corona del Sol         7-06.00M     2.28m
  24 Ledesma, Lilly               Moon Valley            7-00.00M     2.13m
  24 Steffels, Taylor             Desert Ridge           7-00.00M     2.13m
  24 Treece, Megan                Mountain Ridge         7-00.00M     2.13m
  24 Heinkel, Geneva              Mountain Pointe        7-00.00M     2.13m
  24 Manzano, Ana                 Moon Valley            7-00.00M     2.13m
  -- Nolz, Daisy                  Moon Valley                 NH
  -- Too, Rachel                  Ironwood                    NH
  -- Demarco, Danielle            Ironwood                    NH
  -- Zazella, Monica              Desert Vista                NH
  -- Swaine, Alexis               Desert Vista                NH
  -- Cocchi, Chloe                Mountain Pointe             NH
  -- Waite, Rachel                Chandler                    NH
  -- Garner, Briel                Hamilton                    NH
  -- Gunnell, Olivia              Westwood                    NH
  -- Wilkes, Hunter               Hamilton                    NH
  -- Jiminez, Marissa             Peoria                      NH
  -- Williams, Lindsay            Chandler                    NH
  -- Lopez, Stephany              Agua Fria Union             NH
  -- Spears, Mariah               Hamilton                    NH
  -- Branch, Rebecca              Ironwood                    NH

  Event 27  Boys Long Jump
 ===============================================================================
  18'0" Minimum Mark
        Venue: V    6.80m  2010        Anders Battle, Desert Vista
         Meet: M 22-01.75  4/7/2011    Travonn White, Mountain Poi
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 White, Travonn               Mountain Pointe       24-10.50M +0.0     7.58m
   2 Trotter, Ben                 Mountain Pointe       23-06.50M -1.0     7.17m
   3 Thymes, Justin               Hamilton              22-05.00M -0.6     6.83m
   4 McClain, Hayden              Sandra Day O'Connor   22-03.50M  1.1     6.79m
   5 Ajak, Goch                   Peoria                22-02.50M -1.0     6.76m
   6 Aberle, Josh                 McClintock            21-09.75V +0.0     6.64m
   7 Becerra, Jordan              Desert Ridge          21-09.00V -0.5     6.62m
   8 Mickens, Avery               Valley Vista          21-07.50V  1.3     6.59m
   9 Beenau, Tyler                Centennial            21-06.00V -0.2     6.55m
  10 Wright, George               Corona del Sol        21-01.00V -0.4     6.42m
  11 Peschke, Zack                Gilbert               20-11.50V -0.6     6.38m
  12 Centers, Devin               Chandler              20-08.00V  1.1     6.29m
  13 Brisco, Jayleen              Centennial            20-07.00V -0.8     6.27m
  13 Flannigan, Marcus            Chandler              20-07.00V  1.3     6.27m
  15 O'Georgia, Bryant            North Canyon          20-06.50   2.4     6.26m
  15 Walashek, Austin             Boulder Creek         20-06.50V  1.1     6.26m
  17 Taylor, Jabril               Buckeye Union         20-05.50V -0.5     6.23m
  18 Newman, Zac                  Valley Vista          20-04.00V  0.5     6.19m
  19 Skinner, Brian               Corona del Sol        20-02.75V  1.8     6.16m
  20 Harrington, Dallas           Millennium            20-02.50V -0.3     6.15m
  21 Session, Stokeley            North Canyon          20-00.00V -2.7     6.09m
  22 Kammeyer, Alex               Centennial            19-11.00V  0.5     6.07m
  22 Brown, Dushawn               Horizon               19-11.00V  1.2     6.07m
  24 Trevizo, Justin              Westwood              19-10.00V  1.7     6.04m
  24 Perea-Schaefer, Julian       Horizon               19-10.00V  0.6     6.04m
  24 Bonham, Jeff                 Mountain Ridge        19-10.00   2.6     6.04m
  27 Layser, Mike                 Gilbert               19-08.50V -0.7     6.00m
  28 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista          19-08.25V -0.9     6.00m
  28 Cottrell, Austin             Sandra Day O'Connor   19-08.25V -2.4     6.00m
  30 Vega, Victor                 Westwood              19-07.00V  1.7     5.96m
  31 Fletcher, Eric               Gilbert               19-06.00V +0.0     5.94m
  32 Brewer, Taj                  Betty H Fairfax       19-05.00V  0.6     5.91m
  33 Dube, Brandon                Northwest Christian   19-04.00V  1.4     5.89m
  33 McKinley, Ryan               Boulder Creek         19-04.00V -0.3     5.89m
  35 Jackson, Almanl              Millennium            19-03.50V -1.0     5.88m
  36 Perkins, Bryce               Chandler              19-03.25V -1.0     5.87m
  37 Adeyemi, Ayo                 Mountain Ridge        19-01.50V -2.0     5.82m
  38 Peru, Jack                   Trevor G Browne       19-01.25V +0.0     5.82m
  39 Campbell, Ryan               Highland              19-00.00V  0.5     5.79m
  39 Ackie, Justin                Centennial            19-00.00V  1.1     5.79m
  39 Green, Jordan                Agua Fria Union       19-00.00V  1.3     5.79m
  42 Espinoza, David              Agua Fria Union       18-11.25V -0.6     5.77m
  43 Lewis, Martez                Desert Vista          18-11.00V -2.8     5.76m
  44 Ngoga, Frank                 Ironwood              18-08.75V -0.3     5.70m
  44 Henson, Blake                Valley Vista          18-08.75V -1.0     5.70m
  46 Corzo, Miguel                Desert Vista          18-08.00V -1.0     5.68m
  47 McCall, Keegan               Betty H Fairfax       18-07.00V  0.1     5.66m
  48 Pierce, Quinten              Independence          18-06.50V -1.0     5.65m
  48 Dodge, Andre                 Mountain Pointe       18-06.50V +0.0     5.65m
  50 Boyns, Myles                 Desert Vista          18-05.50V -1.0     5.62m
  51 Harwood, Jake                Highland              18-05.50V  0.6     5.62m
  51 Revels, Justin               Mountain Ridge        18-05.50V -0.8     5.62m
  53 Weinberger, Kent             McClintock            18-04.25V  1.4     5.59m
  53 Reber, Braden                Boulder Creek         18-04.25V -0.5     5.59m
  55 Scott, Tiger                 Sandra Day O'Connor   18-04.00V  0.8     5.58m
  56 Sutton, Wesley               Chandler              18-03.50V -1.6     5.57m
  57 Kirby, Kevin                 Highland              18-03.00V +0.0     5.56m
  57 Bond, James                  Westwood              18-03.00V -1.0     5.56m
  59 Comstock, Justyn             Horizon               18-02.00V -1.5     5.53m
  60 Gould, Devin                 Tempe Preparatory     18-01.00V -0.3     5.51m
  61 Dong, Jourdain               Ironwood              18-00.75V -0.7     5.50m
  62 Luque, Manuel                Moon Valley           18-00.25V -0.3     5.49m
  63 Crandell, Bentley            Skyline               18-00.00V +0.0     5.48m
  64 Mayes, Aaron                 Verrado               17-10.50V -0.8     5.44m
  65 Nunez, Daniel                Mountain Ridge        17-09.25V -0.7     5.41m
  66 Canning, Grant               Boulder Creek         17-09.00V -0.1     5.41m
  67 Anderson, Cory               Skyline               17-08.50V -0.8     5.39m
  68 Gibson, Shane                Highland              17-08.00V -0.3     5.38m
  69 Burks, Amare                 Moon Valley           17-05.00V -0.8     5.30m
  70 McGee, Keneth                Corona del Sol        17-03.50V -0.5     5.27m
  70 Rea, Alfredo                 Peoria                17-03.50V -1.0     5.27m
  72 Dietz, Ross                  Verrado               17-00.00V -0.7     5.18m
  73 Fischer, Jacob               Tempe Preparatory     16-11.00V -0.7     5.15m
  74 Bowen, Austin                McClintock            16-10.00V +0.0     5.13m
  75 Kroma, Morris                Hamilton              16-09.00V -2.3     5.10m
  75 Melton, Chase                Desert View           16-09.00V -1.0     5.10m
  75 Calderon, Geoffery           Sierra Linda          16-09.00V -0.8     5.10m
  78 Tonnesen, Gaspar             Tempe Preparatory     16-08.00V -1.0     5.08m
  78 Hayes, Seth                  Dobson                16-08.00V -1.0     5.08m
  80 Shackleford, Kwinten         Sierra Linda          16-07.00V -1.0     5.05m
  81 Wagner, Frederic             Sandra Day O'Connor   16-06.00V  0.1     5.02m
  82 Jaeger, Dino                 Dobson                16-05.50V -0.8     5.01m
  82 Esser, Jordan                Horizon               16-05.50V -1.0     5.01m
  84 Williams, Jamil              Agua Fria Union       16-04.50V -0.6     4.99m
  85 McCoy, ElMondo               Valley Vista          16-04.25V +0.0     4.98m
  86 Miller, Talun                Ironwood              16-01.00V  NWI     4.90m
  87 Davis, Zac                   Moon Valley           15-11.00V -0.3     4.85m
  87 Rogers, D Vonn               Agua Fria Union       15-11.00V +0.0     4.85m
  89 Fogerty, Jackson             Desert Mountain       15-09.50V -1.0     4.81m
  90 Regalado, Alex               Verrado               15-09.00V -0.6     4.80m
  91 Morgan, William              Corona del Sol        15-07.50V -0.4     4.76m
  91 Brune, Dean                  Verrado               15-07.50V -1.0     4.76m
  93 Burks, Eric                  Hamilton              15-07.00V  0.3     4.74m
  93 Weise, Getemesay             Tempe Preparatory     15-07.00V -1.0     4.74m
  95 Zamora, Esteban              Dobson                15-06.00V -0.7     4.72m
  96 Smith, Anthony               Moon Valley           15-05.50V -1.0     4.71m
  97 Davis, Ramoan                Sierra Linda          15-05.00V +0.0     4.69m
  98 Jennison, Connor             Chaparral             15-04.00V -1.0     4.67m
  99 Barrett, Moesha              Millennium            14-10.50V -1.0     4.53m
 100 Aguilar, Michael             Trevor G Browne       14-09.00V -0.3     4.49m
 101 Soto, Luis                   Dobson                14-06.00V -2.0     4.41m
 102 Armienta, Efren              Trevor G Browne       14-05.00V +0.0     4.39m
 103 Romero, Joshua               Desert View           14-00.50V -1.0     4.27m
 104 Corral, Michael              Desert View           10-08.00V  1.9     3.25m
  -- Graves, Isaiah               Westwood                  FOUL
  -- Thomas, Maurice              Gilbert                   FOUL

  Event 28  Girls Long Jump
 ===============================================================================
  14' Minimum Mark
        Venue: V    5.63m  2010        Jasmine Todd, Chandler
         Meet: M 18-01.50  4/7/2011    Alexis Clay, Chandler
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Flannigan, Makaila           Chandler              18-10.75M  0.6     5.75m
   2 Bailey, Shaman               Mountain Pointe       18-07.25M -1.2     5.67m
   3 Muhammad, Salimah            Chandler              17-01.50V  0.5     5.21m
   4 Broom, Kennedy               Chandler              16-10.50V  0.9     5.14m
   5 Britton, Damali              Desert Vista          16-07.25V  0.3     5.06m
   6 Kline, Liann                 Corona del Sol        16-06.75V -1.8     5.04m
   7 Bivens, Jordan               Desert Vista          16-05.50V  1.1     5.01m
   8 Wade, Ataisha                Independence          16-04.50V  1.7     4.99m
   9 Buttler, Kylie               Desert Vista          16-03.50V  1.3     4.96m
  10 Parham, Kiara                Skyline               16-00.50V  1.9     4.88m
  11 Molinar, Devin               Sandra Day O'Connor   16-00.00V -1.6     4.87m
  12 Stein, Ashley                Horizon               15-07.75V -1.1     4.76m
  13 Tomaszkowicz, Michelle       Gilbert               15-07.25V -0.5     4.75m
  14 Croker, Stephanie            Sandra Day O'Connor   15-06.00V -1.5     4.72m
  15 Moore, Monique               Hamilton              15-05.50V  1.9     4.71m
  16 Vogeding, Cierra             Ironwood              15-05.25V -1.7     4.70m
  17 Rohner, Tawsi                Gilbert               15-04.25V -1.7     4.67m
  18 Bresnehan, Sydney            Desert Vista          15-04.00V  0.3     4.67m
  19 Smith, Shermaine             Trevor G Browne       15-03.50V -1.0     4.66m
  20 Dueker, Madison              Mountain Pointe       15-02.50V -1.4     4.63m
  21 Kirby, Destiney              Desert Ridge          15-02.25V -0.3     4.62m
  22 Bryant, Catherine            Tempe Preparatory     15-01.75V -1.8     4.61m
  23 Woods, Rachel                Highland              15-01.50V -1.1     4.61m
  24 Ganem, Sharlene              Sandra Day O'Connor   15-00.00V -0.8     4.57m
  25 Patton, Taylor               Chandler              14-10.75V -0.5     4.54m
  26 Dotson, Gabrielle            Corona del Sol        14-10.00V -1.8     4.52m
  26 Tang, Hailey                 Mountain Ridge        14-10.00V -1.4     4.52m
  26 LoBrutto, Jolie              McClintock            14-10.00V -1.3     4.52m
  29 Oliver, Javon                Millennium            14-09.25V -1.4     4.50m
  30 Kirk, Bethany                Moon Valley           14-08.75V -2.0     4.48m
  31 Sinica-Williams, Taliyah     Westwood              14-08.50V -1.6     4.48m
  32 Campbell, Lyndsay            Chandler Pre          14-08.25V -1.7     4.47m
  33 Black, Kevonna               Independence          14-08.00V -1.7     4.47m
  34 Bright, Riley                Chaparral             14-07.75V -0.2     4.46m
  35 Waddell, Kassidy             Highland              14-07.25V -0.6     4.45m
  36 Odom, Courtney               Westwood              14-06.00V -1.8     4.41m
  37 Dworzanin, Madilynn          McClintock            14-05.75V -1.2     4.41m
  38 Cabral, Tori                 Agua Fria Union       14-05.50V -1.5     4.40m
  39 Campbell, Jenna              Moon Valley           14-04.50V -1.2     4.38m
  39 Williams, Sierra             Dobson                14-04.50V -2.0     4.38m
  41 Standley, Candise            Mountain Pointe       14-04.00V -1.1     4.36m
  42 Hooks, Asaiah                Millennium            14-02.50V -1.7     4.33m
  43 Palmer, Cassidee             Westwood              14-02.00V -0.7     4.31m
  44 Ellis, Mickayla              Peoria                14-01.50V -1.7     4.30m
  45 Hoesch, Michaela             Ironwood              14-01.25V -2.3     4.29m
  45 Morris, Kanisha              Moon Valley           14-01.25V -1.8     4.29m
  47 Noziglia, Rachel             Horizon               14-00.50V -1.6     4.27m
  48 Spain, Kathryn               Horizon               14-00.00V -1.9     4.26m
  49 Rowland, McKenna             Ironwood              13-11.00V -0.3     4.24m
  49 Lee, Christa                 Westwood              13-11.00V -1.8     4.24m
  49 Chan, Jazmin                 Verrado               13-11.00V -2.1     4.24m
  49 Badger, Danielle             Verrado               13-11.00V -1.4     4.24m
  53 Whittaker, Ashley            Trevor G Browne       13-09.50V -1.8     4.20m
  53 Stevens, Lyndsi              Horizon               13-09.50V  1.0     4.20m
  55 Wandelt, Kennedy             Sandra Day O'Connor   13-09.00V -1.9     4.19m
  56 Brito, Taylor                Verrado               13-07.00V -1.7     4.14m
  57 Teodoro, Zana                Centennial            13-02.50V -1.5     4.02m
  58 Macklin, Eleanor             Chaparral             13-01.00V -0.7     3.98m
  59 Mier Holland, Olive          Chaparral             12-11.50V -1.3     3.94m
  60 Pascascio, Indya             Valley Vista          12-09.75V -1.4     3.90m
  61 Helfrich, Kelsi              Gilbert               12-09.50V -1.4     3.89m
  62 Jones, Cynthia               Trevor G Browne       12-06.50V -1.6     3.82m
  63 Minetta, Miranda             Gilbert               12-05.50V -1.8     3.79m
  64 Soltero, Kimberly            Trevor G Browne       12-05.25V -1.3     3.79m
  65 Henson, Allyson              Valley Vista          12-04.75V -0.6     3.77m
  66 Rios, Annasella              Desert View           12-02.25V -1.6     3.71m
  67 James, Darrielle             Boulder Creek         12-00.50V -1.6     3.67m
  68 Horton, Destiny              Boulder Creek         11-07.00V -1.8     3.53m
  68 Juan, Melissa                Dobson                11-07.00V -1.5     3.53m
  -- Micensky, Delaney            Agua Fria Union           FOUL
  -- Leal-Montijo, Celeste        Desert View               FOUL
  -- Graves, Alexa                Mountain Ridge            FOUL
  -- Cunningham, Faren            Hamilton                  FOUL
  -- Shamu, Vimbainashe           Dobson                    FOUL
  -- Cato, Amara                  Dobson                    FOUL


  Event 29  Boys Triple Jump
 ===============================================================================
  36' Minimum Mark
        Venue: V   13.55m  2010        Zack Peschke, Gilbert
         Meet: M 44-08.75  4/7/2011    Jamil Williams, Agua Fria
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 McClain, Hayden              Sandra Day O'Connor   46-07.00M  NWI    14.19m
   2 Mickens, Avery               Valley Vista          46-06.25M  NWI    14.17m
   3 Brisco, Jayleen              Centennial            44-09.75M  NWI    13.65m
   4 Peschke, Zack                Gilbert               44-05.25V  NWI    13.54m
   5 Mayes, Aaron                 Verrado               43-02.75V  NWI    13.17m
   6 Sleem, Randy                 Desert Vista          42-07.50V  NWI    12.99m
   7 Beenau, Tyler                Centennial            42-04.75V  NWI    12.92m
   8 Lash, Freddie                Gilbert               42-03.75V  NWI    12.89m
   9 Wells, Marquiis              Desert Ridge          42-01.50V  NWI    12.83m
  10 Campbell, Ryan               Highland              41-06.00V  NWI    12.64m
  11 Court, Tanner                Boulder Creek         41-02.75V  NWI    12.56m
  12 Thomas, Maurice              Gilbert               41-02.00V  NWI    12.54m
  13 Jackson, Almanl              Millennium            41-01.25V  NWI    12.52m
  14 Wilcox, Eddie                Chandler              41-00.50V  NWI    12.50m
  15 Flannigan, Marcus            Chandler              40-11.00V  NWI    12.47m
  16 Dak, Chang                   Millennium            40-09.75V  NWI    12.43m
  17 Smith, Thomas                Chandler              40-07.50V  NWI    12.38m
  18 Brown, Dushawn               Horizon               40-03.00V  NWI    12.26m
  19 Adeyemi, Ayo                 Mountain Ridge        40-01.00V  NWI    12.21m
  20 James, Eric                  Mountain Pointe       40-00.50V  NWI    12.20m
  21 Graves, Weston               Centennial            40-00.00V  NWI    12.19m
  22 Trevizo, Justin              Westwood              39-10.25V  NWI    12.14m
  23 Graves, Isaiah               Westwood              39-08.00V  NWI    12.09m
  24 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista          39-07.00V  NWI    12.06m
  25 Green, Jordan                Agua Fria Union       39-06.00V  NWI    12.03m
  26 Rogers, D Vonn               Agua Fria Union       39-05.25V  NWI    12.02m
  27 Larson, Wyatt                Corona del Sol        39-03.00V  NWI    11.96m
  28 Vega, Victor                 Westwood              39-01.50V  NWI    11.92m
  29 Boyns, Myles                 Desert Vista          39-00.50V  NWI    11.89m
  30 Burks, Eric                  Hamilton              39-00.00V  NWI    11.88m
  31 Ackie, Justin                Centennial            38-11.75V  NWI    11.88m
  32 Hall, Donnell                Westwood              38-10.00V  NWI    11.83m
  33 Flood, Taylor                Hamilton              38-09.25V  NWI    11.81m
  34 Layser, Mike                 Gilbert               38-06.00V  NWI    11.73m
  35 Bullock, Jackson             Desert Vista          38-02.50V  NWI    11.64m
  36 Perea-Schaefer, Julian       Horizon               38-01.50V  NWI    11.62m
  37 Klein, Stephen               Boulder Creek         37-10.50V  NWI    11.54m
  38 Henson, Blake                Valley Vista          37-07.75V  NWI    11.47m
  39 Cummings, Craig              Chandler              37-06.25V  NWI    11.43m
  40 Harwood, Jake                Highland              37-06.00V  NWI    11.43m
  41 Scott, Tiger                 Sandra Day O'Connor   37-04.25V  NWI    11.38m
  42 Regalado, Alex               Verrado               37-02.00V  NWI    11.32m
  42 Holman, Landon               Hamilton              37-02.00V  NWI    11.32m
  42 Summers, Dakota              Corona del Sol        37-02.00V  NWI    11.32m
  45 Tate, Tre                    Valley Vista          37-00.75V  1.1    11.29m
  46 Howard, Matt                 Boulder Creek         37-00.50V  NWI    11.29m
  47 Jarrett, Marcus              Boulder Creek         36-10.50V  NWI    11.23m
  48 Kirby, Kevin                 Highland              36-09.75V  NWI    11.22m
  49 Mayberry, Jaquan             Hamilton              36-09.25V  0.1    11.20m
  50 Shackleford, Kwinten         Sierra Linda          36-04.25   2.6    11.08m
  51 Weinberger, Kent             McClintock            36-02.00V +0.0    11.02m
  52 Dodd, Cody                   Skyline               35-10.00V  0.1    10.92m
  53 Miller, Talun                Ironwood              35-05.00V  0.9    10.79m
  54 Esser, Jordan                Horizon               35-04.75V  NWI    10.78m
  55 Tonnesen, Gaspar             Tempe Preparatory     35-03.25V +0.0    10.75m
  56 Reyes, Ermo                  Moon Valley           35-02.50V  NWI    10.73m
  57 Rea, Alfredo                 Peoria                34-10.25V  NWI    10.62m
  58 Lovejoy, Steven              Agua Fria Union       34-08.50V +0.0    10.57m
  59 Tan, Albern                  Tempe Preparatory     34-07.00V +0.0    10.54m
  60 Suber, Ian                   Ironwood              34-06.75V +0.0    10.53m
  61 Comstock, Justyn             Horizon               34-04.75V  NWI    10.48m
  62 Zamora, Esteban              Dobson                33-09.00V +0.0    10.28m
  63 Yabo, Donovan                Peoria                33-08.00V -1.1    10.26m
  64 Camacho, Lonnie              Sandra Day O'Connor   33-06.25   2.5    10.21m
  65 Jennison, Connor             Chaparral             32-04.00V -0.8     9.85m
  66 Dominguez, Fernando          Mountain Ridge        32-00.75V -2.8     9.77m
  67 Ramirez, Fabian              Moon Valley           32-00.25V  0.4     9.75m
  68 Sherman, Larry               Verrado               30-01.25V +0.0     9.17m
  -- Pecherski, Daniel            Ironwood                  FOUL

  Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
 ===============================================================================
  28' Minimum Mark
        Venue: V   11.24m  2010        Jasmine Todd, Chandler
         Meet: M 36-10.25  4/7/2011    Kelli Mason, Gilbert
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
 ===============================================================================
   1 Hicks, Lauren                Gilbert               38-02.00M  0.3    11.63m
   2 Hayes, Moriah                Dobson                36-01.25V  0.9    11.00m
   3 Bresnehan, Sydney            Desert Vista          34-09.25V +0.0    10.59m
   4 Britton, Damali              Desert Vista          34-04.00V +0.0    10.46m
   5 Mason, Kelli                 Gilbert               34-03.50V  1.7    10.45m
   6 Lopez, Andy                  Desert Vista          33-10.25V  0.5    10.31m
   7 Oliver, Aysia                Millennium            33-09.00V  1.0    10.28m
   8 Power, Alexis                Desert Vista          33-07.50V  1.2    10.24m
   9 Bryant, Catherine            Tempe Preparatory     33-05.00V  0.7    10.18m
  10 Bailey, Shaman               Mountain Pointe       32-10.00V  0.4    10.00m
  11 Woods, Rachel                Highland              32-06.00V  1.2     9.90m
  11 Smith, Shermaine             Trevor G Browne       32-06.00V  1.3     9.90m
  13 Badger, Danielle             Verrado               32-04.00V  1.4     9.85m
  14 Kelly, Megan                 Sandra Day O'Connor   32-01.25V +0.0     9.78m
  15 Molinar, Devin               Sandra Day O'Connor   32-00.25V +0.0     9.75m
  16 Stein, Ashley                Horizon               31-08.50V  0.8     9.66m
  17 Vogeding, Cierra             Ironwood              31-07.50V  1.0     9.63m
  18 Odom, Courtney               Westwood              31-06.75V  1.4     9.62m
  19 Dueker, Madison              Mountain Pointe       31-03.75V  0.5     9.54m
  20 LoBrutto, Jolie              McClintock            31-03.00V  1.0     9.52m
  21 Kline, Liann                 Corona del Sol        31-00.00V  0.2     9.44m
  22 Tomaszkowicz, Michelle       Gilbert               30-11.50V  1.3     9.43m
  23 Cheney, Lauren               Moon Valley           30-09.25V  0.7     9.37m
  24 Ternyk, Maddie               Tempe Preparatory     30-07.50V  0.2     9.33m
  25 Kirk, Bethany                Moon Valley           30-06.00V  1.6     9.29m
  26 Bright, Riley                Chaparral             30-04.25V  1.1     9.25m
  26 Croker, Stephanie            Sandra Day O'Connor   30-04.25V  0.5     9.25m
  28 Lee, Christa                 Westwood              30-02.50V  1.2     9.20m
  29 Jiminez, Marissa             Peoria                30-00.00V  1.9     9.14m
  30 Palmer, Cassidee             Westwood              29-10.25V -0.4     9.09m
  31 Whittaker, Ashley            Trevor G Browne       29-09.50V  1.3     9.08m
  32 Minetta, Miranda             Gilbert               29-07.25V  1.3     9.02m
  33 Standley, Candise            Mountain Pointe       29-06.25V -0.6     8.99m
  34 Mendoza, Alexis              Buckeye Union         29-05.00V  0.4     8.96m
  35 Allen, Stephanie             Corona del Sol        29-03.75V +0.0     8.93m
  36 Wainwright, Jennifer         Ironwood              29-03.50V -0.6     8.92m
  37 Macklin, Eleanor             Chaparral             28-10.00V  1.0     8.78m
  38 Ellis, Mickayla              Peoria                28-07.50V  0.7     8.72m
  39 Noziglia, Rachel             Horizon               28-06.25V  1.1     8.69m
  40 Soltero, Kimberly            Trevor G Browne       28-01.00   2.4     8.55m
  41 Campbell, Jenna              Moon Valley           27-11.50V  1.1     8.52m
  42 Cantrell, Mariah             Verrado               27-09.25V  1.3     8.46m
  43 Gunning, Jessica             Verrado               27-06.00V  0.2     8.38m
  44 Gettleman, Jessica           Chaparral             26-02.50V  1.6     7.98m
  45 Hatch, Courtney              Highland              25-09.50V  1.2     7.86m
  46 Burley, Kaycee               Chandler Pre          25-09.00   2.5     7.84m
  47 Treece, Megan                Mountain Ridge        24-03.50V  2.0     7.40m
  -- Mier Holland, Olive          Chaparral                 FOUL
  -- Teodoro, Zana                Centennial                FOUL

  Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
 ==========================================================================
  100' Minimum Mark
        Venue: V 52.60m  2010        Mason Simmons, Liberty
         Meet: M 165-05  4/7/2011    Brian Thompson, Mountain Rid
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Collins, Shawn               Chandler                165-11M    50.57m
   2 Colby, Travis                Chandler                165-00V    50.29m
   3 Foley, Mike                  Notre Dame Prep         162-05V    49.50m
   4 Hamberlin, Josh              Highland                161-09V    49.30m
   5 Fischer, Dylan               Desert Vista            155-10V    47.49m
   6 Aiono, Dylan                 Gilbert                 147-07V    44.98m
   7 Eggers, Beau                 Hamilton                145-08V    44.39m
   8 Edmonds, Cody                Moon Valley             142-08V    43.48m
   9 Simons, Aaron                Corona del Sol          140-10V    42.92m
  10 Munoz Montano, Aaron         Trevor G Browne         139-10V    42.62m
  11 Hawkinson, Ryan              Desert Vista            139-01V    42.39m
  12 Martinez-Sotelo, Salvado     Skyline                 137-02V    41.80m
  13 Shaver, Christian            North Canyon            133-10V    40.79m
  14 Kaszubinski, Bryce           Mountain Ridge          132-05V    40.36m
  15 Sinsabaugh, Cooper           Skyline                 131-10V    40.18m
  16 Jones, DJ                    Betty H Fairfax         130-05V    39.75m
  17 Green, Ryan                  Mountain Pointe         130-00V    39.62m
  18 Carlson, Cody                Boulder Creek           128-07V    39.19m
  19 Cashman, Clay                Chaparral               128-04V    39.11m
  20 Morrison, Joe                Sandra Day O'Connor     127-11V    38.98m
  21 Rezac, Jordan                Desert Vista            127-10V    38.96m
  22 Preston, Cole                Desert Vista            127-01V    38.73m
  23 Nappe, Dominic               Chandler                124-05V    37.92m
  24 Martinez, Andrew             Peoria                  122-03V    37.26m
  25 Kading, Cameron              Mountain Ridge          121-09V    37.10m
  26 Harris, Zach                 Sandra Day O'Connor     121-05V    37.00m
  27 McCoy, Lamond                Desert Ridge            121-02V    36.93m
  28 Montelongo, Omar             Dobson                  120-10V    36.83m
  29 Winston, Johnell             Hamilton                119-02V    36.32m
  30 Bryant, Joseph               Tempe Preparatory       118-07V    36.14m
  30 Valdez, Lauro                North Canyon            118-07V    36.14m
  32 Sellers, Derick              Chandler                118-06V    36.11m
  33 Cascketta, Matt              Moon Valley             118-03V    36.04m
  34 Roach, Austin                Verrado                 117-01V    35.68m
  35 Peru, Daniel                 Dobson                  116-08V    35.56m
  36 Shaver, Chris                Agua Fria Union         115-09V    35.28m
  37 Patterson, Ryan              Boulder Creek           115-03V    35.12m
  38 Simmons, Hayden              Sandra Day O'Connor     114-08V    34.95m
  39 James, Nick                  North Canyon            114-05V    34.87m
  40 Nielsen, Skylar              Verrado                 114-02V    34.79m
  41 Munoz, Eric                  Trevor G Browne         113-02V    34.49m
  41 Howard, Dante                Desert Ridge            113-02V    34.49m
  43 Cervantes, Jose              Westwood                112-05V    34.26m
  44 Allen, Nick                  Desert Ridge            112-04V    34.23m
  45 Hunt, Jesse                  Chaparral               112-02V    34.18m
  46 Leyva, Alejandro             Desert View             112-00V    34.13m
  47 Hernandez, Juan              Trevor G Browne         110-09V    33.75m
  48 Gardea, Diego                Centennial              110-01V    33.55m
  49 Carlson, Pat                 Corona del Sol          107-11V    32.89m
  50 McBee, Zach                  Gilbert                 107-07V    32.79m
  51 McGuire, Curtis              Peoria                  107-05V    32.74m
  52 Nathe, Spencer               Centennial              107-04V    32.71m
  53 Radford, Sam                 Corona del Sol          106-10V    32.56m
  54 Howard, Marcus               Millennium              106-09V    32.53m
  55 Caruso, Daniel               Horizon                 106-05V    32.43m
  55 Gallimas, Rob                Highland                106-05V    32.43m
  57 Martin, Trace                Centennial              105-11V    32.28m
  58 Acuna, Agustin               Agua Fria Union         105-09V    32.23m
  59 Hilliard, Austin             Skyline                 105-06V    32.15m
  60 O'Connor, Kyle               Mountain Ridge          105-05V    32.13m
  61 Burks, Eric                  Hamilton                105-01V    32.02m
  62 Quiones, Jose                Sierra Linda            104-08V    31.90m
  63 Smith, Andrew                Highland                104-05V    31.82m
  63 Bendele, Brandon             Valley Vista            104-05V    31.82m
  65 Roach-Ashurst, Devonte       Mountain Pointe         103-03V    31.47m
  -- Dealejandro, Arnold          Peoria                      ND
  -- Dickson, Daniel              Ironwood                    ND
  -- Campbell, Clay               Verrado                     ND
  -- Patock, Nathan               North Canyon                ND
  -- Smith, Daniel                Westwood                    ND
  -- Williams, Brannan            Hamilton                    ND
  -- Garcia, Robert               Desert View                 ND
  -- Fraher, Noah                 Highland                    ND
  -- Bickel, Josh                 Horizon                     ND
  -- Medina, Manuel               Agua Fria Union             ND
  -- Huckson, Elijah              Peoria                      ND
  -- Garza, Adam                  Dobson                      ND
  -- Godina, Christian            Ironwood                    ND
  -- Campos, Xavier               Valley Vista                ND
  -- Shummer, Steve               Verrado                     ND
  -- Bryan, Jacob                 Moon Valley                 ND
  -- Keefe, Colin                 McClintock                  ND
  -- Metz, Braden                 McClintock                  ND
  -- Strickland, Devin            McClintock                  ND
  -- Hunter, Lucas                Mountain Pointe             ND
  -- Bergin, Cameron              Tempe Preparatory           ND
  -- Reyes, Solomon               Westwood                    ND
  -- Aiono, Augie                 Gilbert                     ND
  -- Cavender, Ian                Chaparral                   ND
  -- Colombo, Jonathan            Trevor G Browne             ND
  -- Trevino, Daniel              Independence                ND
  -- Poh, Brett                   Horizon                     ND
  -- Maxadon, Austyn              Gilbert                     ND
  -- Dominguez, Daniel            Sierra Linda                ND
  -- Marquez, Fabian              Moon Valley                 ND
  -- Goree, Jaquan                Independence                ND
  -- Summerville, Jordan          Corona del Sol              ND
  -- Haskins, Thomas              Desert View                 ND
  -- Collins, Josh                Agua Fria Union             ND
  -- LeBeau, Eddie                Tempe Preparatory           ND
  -- Oleson, Sam                  Dobson                    FOUL
  -- Guereca, Guillermo           Sierra Linda              FOUL
  -- Samaniego, Carlos            Desert View               FOUL
  -- Leon, Devin                  Centennial                FOUL
  -- Zimmerman, Sam               Tempe Preparatory         FOUL
  -- Anzar, Manny                 Millennium                FOUL
  -- Bernal, Hugo                 Sierra Linda              FOUL
  -- Andelija, Amir               McClintock                FOUL
  -- Randlett, Tyler              Mountain Ridge            FOUL
  -- Wierck, Zack                 Chaparral                 FOUL
  -- Bradley, Michael             Skyline                   FOUL
  -- Reyes, Francisco             Westwood                  FOUL
  -- Melvin, Dwight               Betty H Fairfax           FOUL
  -- Root, Calvin                 Mesquite                    DQ

  Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
 ==========================================================================
  70' Minimum Mark
        Venue: V 39.14m  2010        Hannah Carson, Chandler
         Meet: M 128-11  4/7/2011    Kadie McNamara, Desert Vista
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Weber, Ashley                Buena                   133-09M    40.76m
   2 Knutsen, Kylene              Chandler                126-00V    38.40m
   3 Esparza, Christine           Westwood                120-04V    36.67m
   4 Williams, Tori               Chandler                120-03V    36.65m
   5 Finn, Bianca                 Chandler                115-01V    35.07m
   6 Wadsworth, Victoria          Desert Vista            110-10V    33.78m
   7 Beenau, Holli                Centennial              110-08V    33.73m
   8 Nelson, Lexy                 Mountain Pointe         108-09V    33.14m
   9 Scott, Jonnilynn             Agua Fria Union         107-04V    32.71m
  10 Mascorro, Anisa              Ironwood                105-00V    32.00m
  11 Avila, Selina                Westwood                104-03V    31.77m
  12 Jackson, Gillian             North Canyon            102-09V    31.31m
  13 Webb, Angela                 Gilbert                 100-06V    30.63m
  14 Langseth, Paige              Gilbert                  99-04V    30.27m
  15 Marucha, Shannon             Skyline                  97-08V    29.76m
  16 Belmontez, Sandy             Centennial               97-01V    29.59m
  17 Elam, Mahalia                Moon Valley              96-04V    29.36m
  18 Craig, Daniela               Peoria                   96-03V    29.33m
  19 Heintz, Chelsea              Centennial               96-01V    29.28m
  20 DeMarr, Hannah               Mountain Pointe          94-07V    28.82m
  21 Graves, Hannah               Mountain Ridge           92-03V    28.11m
  22 Yandall, Samantha            Independence             91-06V    27.88m
  23 Lopez, Serena                Trevor G Browne          90-05V    27.55m
  24 Mays, Molly                  Desert Ridge             90-01V    27.45m
  25 Campbell, Imari              Verrado                  89-09V    27.35m
  26 Holmes-Digiovine, IsaBel     Desert Vista             89-04V    27.22m
  27 Stienecker, Lisa             Desert Ridge             88-10V    27.07m
  28 Zempare, Batabe              Chaparral                88-08V    27.02m
  29 Henrie, Gabrielle            North Canyon             88-04V    26.92m
  30 Borundo, Eunice              Desert View              87-05V    26.64m
  31 Salgado, Ruby                McClintock               86-03V    26.28m
  32 Schaneberg, Kailey           Desert Ridge             86-02V    26.26m
  33 Gundran, Emily               Skyline                  85-09V    26.13m
  34 Hutchison, Theresa           Mountain Ridge           84-10V    25.85m
  35 Myers, Ciara                 Centennial               84-03V    25.67m
  36 Biel, Brooklyn               Betty H Fairfax          83-10V    25.55m
  37 Lay, Marina                  Corona del Sol           82-11V    25.27m
  38 Webb, Paige                  Gilbert                  81-11V    24.96m
  39 VanHyning, Briana            Skyline                  81-07V    24.86m
  39 Barrios, Brianna             Desert Vista             81-07V    24.86m
  41 Reeves, Andie                Desert Ridge             81-06V    24.84m
  42 Kilgore, Daphni              Mountain Pointe          81-02V    24.73m
  43 Papalii, Taryn               Westwood                 81-01V    24.71m
  44 Lucky, Lauren                Corona del Sol           79-01V    24.10m
  45 Bale, Martha                 Sandra Day O'Connor      78-06V    23.92m
  46 Early, Ki'ana                Valley Vista             78-03V    23.85m
  46 Kientzler, Jacqueline        Valley Vista             78-03V    23.85m
  46 Carter, Christin             Chaparral                78-03V    23.85m
  49 Hernandez, Clara             Dobson                   77-00V    23.46m
  50 Marquez, Yvonne              Moon Valley              76-02V    23.21m
  51 Kanaan, Farah                Horizon                  74-10V    22.80m
  52 Yonsetto, Sydney             Valley Vista             74-09V    22.78m
  53 Dane, Taylor                 Chaparral                74-04V    22.65m
  54 Waldera, Christiana          Gilbert                  73-06V    22.40m
  54 Pedrego, Jasmine             Verrado                  73-06V    22.40m
  56 Sedgwick, Allie              Hamilton                 72-07V    22.12m
  57 Woltz, Kaitlyn               Tempe Preparatory        71-09V    21.86m
  58 Ponce-Moreno, Alely          Dobson                   71-08V    21.84m
  59 Yelland, Michaela            Corona del Sol           71-06V    21.79m
  60 Peterson, Erika              Ironwood                 70-08V    21.53m
  -- Hatch, Taylor                Ironwood                    ND
  -- Lach, Anne                   Hamilton                    ND
  -- Rand, Victoria               Boulder Creek               ND
  -- Westphal, Mallory            Chandler Pre                ND
  -- Vela, Veronica               Horizon                     ND
  -- Lavario, Nisa                Sierra Linda                ND
  -- Berger, Kyra                 Valley Vista                ND
  -- Brauer, Ciera                Sierra Linda                ND
  -- Garcia, Mireya               Sierra Linda                ND
  -- Marquez, Yvette              Moon Valley                 ND
  -- Biones, Ashley               Verrado                     ND
  -- Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Verrado                     ND
  -- Ralston, Mariah              Hamilton                    ND
  -- Woods, Riley                 Horizon                     ND
  -- Ferreira, Emily              Corona del Sol              ND
  -- Reed, Jessica                Desert Vista                ND
  -- Wilkins, Mandi               McClintock                  ND
  -- Marcum, Tiffany              Sandra Day O'Connor         ND
  -- Foltz, Courtney              Chaparral                   ND
  -- Ramirez-Santa Cruz, Clau     Desert View                 ND
  -- Ranger, Stormie              Independence                ND
  -- Guido, Karina                Desert View                 ND
  -- Troyanek, Ashley             Highland                    ND
  -- Delgadillo, Gabriela         Desert View                 ND
  -- Richards, Bailee             Mountain Pointe             ND
  -- Tennyson, Amber              Highland                    ND
  -- Papalii, Emma                Westwood                    ND
  -- Menlove, Anne                Chandler                    ND
  -- Froumis, Katie               Sandra Day O'Connor         ND
  -- Clutter, Marissa             Moon Valley                 ND
  -- Smith, Kierra                North Canyon                ND
  -- Billings, Morgan             Mountain Ridge              ND
  -- Weaver, Emma                 Boulder Creek               ND
  -- Goodman, Emerald             Agua Fria Union             ND
  -- Hassell, Victoria            Agua Fria Union             ND
  -- Lewis, Shannon               Boulder Creek               ND
  -- Smith, Gisele                Chandler Pre                ND

  Event 33  Boys Shot Put
 ==========================================================================
  38' Minimum Mark
        Venue: V   15.72m  2010        Alex Barrett, Desert Ridge
         Meet: M 54-04.50  4/7/2011    Erik Johnson, South Mounta
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Colby, Travis                Chandler              56-04.00M    17.17m
   2 Nappe, Dominic               Chandler              55-08.50M    16.97m
   3 Collins, Shawn               Chandler              55-02.50M    16.82m
   4 Root, Calvin                 Mesquite              53-00.00V    16.15m
   5 Lane, Dalton                 Gilbert               52-10.75V    16.12m
   6 Hamberlin, Josh              Highland              48-10.00V    14.88m
   7 Kaszubinski, Bryce           Mountain Ridge        48-04.50V    14.74m
   8 King, Cody                   Desert Ridge          46-09.50V    14.26m
   9 Preston, Cole                Desert Vista          46-08.00V    14.22m
  10 Fox, Brandon                 Desert Vista          46-03.00V    14.09m
  11 Foley, Mike                  Notre Dame Prep       46-01.25V    14.05m
  12 Hartzler, Levi               Tempe Preparatory     45-02.25V    13.77m
  13 Jones, DJ                    Betty H Fairfax       44-08.00V    13.61m
  14 Aiono, Dylan                 Gilbert               44-07.00V    13.58m
  15 Harris, Zach                 Sandra Day O'Connor   44-03.50V    13.50m
  16 Lister, Bishop               Desert Vista          44-00.50V    13.42m
  17 Sinsabaugh, Cooper           Skyline               43-10.00V    13.36m
  18 Edmonds, Cody                Moon Valley           43-09.50V    13.34m
  19 Wierck, Zack                 Chaparral             43-06.00V    13.25m
  20 Eggers, Beau                 Hamilton              43-04.50V    13.22m
  21 Ortega, Adam                 Desert Vista          43-04.00V    13.20m
  22 Melvin, Dwight               Betty H Fairfax       43-02.00V    13.15m
  23 Green, Ryan                  Mountain Pointe       43-00.75V    13.12m
  24 Carlson, Cody                Boulder Creek         42-10.00V    13.05m
  25 Allen, Nick                  Desert Ridge          42-09.75V    13.04m
  26 Randlett, Tyler              Mountain Ridge        42-08.25V    13.01m
  27 Leon, Devin                  Centennial            42-05.50V    12.94m
  28 Cashman, Clay                Chaparral             42-05.25V    12.93m
  29 Dominguez, Fernando          Mountain Ridge        42-00.75V    12.82m
  30 Bradley, Michael             Skyline               41-05.25V    12.63m
  31 Goree, Jaquan                Independence          41-03.50V    12.58m
  32 Simons, Aaron                Corona del Sol        40-11.25V    12.47m
  33 Peru, Daniel                 Dobson                40-10.50V    12.45m
  34 Shaver, Chris                Agua Fria Union       40-10.00V    12.44m
  35 Trevino, Daniel              Independence          40-07.75V    12.38m
  36 Smith, Andrew                Highland              40-07.00V    12.36m
  37 Ngoga, Frank                 Ironwood              40-03.00V    12.26m
  37 Hunt, Jesse                  Chaparral             40-03.00V    12.26m
  39 Bendele, Brandon             Valley Vista          40-02.75V    12.26m
  40 Hilliard, Austin             Skyline               40-02.00V    12.24m
  41 Dominguez, Daniel            Sierra Linda          39-10.75V    12.16m
  42 Cervantes, Jose              Westwood              39-09.50V    12.12m
  43 LeBeau, Eddie                Tempe Preparatory     39-06.25V    12.04m
  44 Skow, Joshua                 Desert Ridge          39-01.00V    11.91m
  45 McGuire, Curtis              Peoria                38-11.75V    11.88m
  46 Winston, Johnell             Hamilton              38-10.00V    11.83m
  47 Cascketta, Matt              Moon Valley           38-08.50V    11.79m
  48 Radford, Sam                 Corona del Sol        38-07.00V    11.76m
  49 Jones, Blake                 Corona del Sol        38-05.25V    11.71m
  50 Hernandez, Juan              Trevor G Browne       38-05.00V    11.70m
  51 Medina, Manuel               Agua Fria Union       38-04.25V    11.69m
  52 Roach-Ashurst, Devonte       Mountain Pointe       38-03.75V    11.67m
  53 Dewald, Jacob                Westwood              38-01.25V    11.61m
  54 O'Connor, Kyle               Mountain Ridge        38-00.00V    11.58m
  55 Caruso, Daniel               Horizon               37-11.25V    11.56m
  56 Dealejandro, Arnold          Peoria                37-06.50V    11.44m
  56 Munoz Montano, Aaron         Trevor G Browne       37-06.50V    11.44m
  58 Andelija, Amir               McClintock            37-06.25V    11.43m
  59 Magallanes, Isidro           Independence          37-04.75V    11.39m
  59 Cooper, Noah                 Trevor G Browne       37-04.75V    11.39m
  61 Quiones, Jose                Sierra Linda          37-02.25V    11.33m
  62 Reyes, Francisco             Westwood              36-11.00V    11.25m
  63 Cavender, Ian                Chaparral             36-03.50V    11.06m
  64 Keyes, Alfred                Skyline               36-02.00V    11.02m
  65 Summerville, Jordan          Corona del Sol        35-10.00V    10.92m
  66 Williams, Brannan            Hamilton              35-08.75V    10.89m
  67 Acuna, Agustin               Agua Fria Union       35-06.25V    10.82m
  68 Munoz, Eric                  Trevor G Browne       35-04.50V    10.78m
  69 Shummer, Steve               Verrado               34-11.50V    10.65m
  70 Campos, Xavier               Valley Vista          34-08.00V    10.56m
  70 Patock, Nathan               North Canyon          34-08.00V    10.56m
  72 Hunter, Lucas                Mountain Pointe       34-06.50V    10.52m
  73 Bryan, Jacob                 Moon Valley           34-03.75V    10.45m
  74 Nathe, Spencer               Centennial            34-03.00V    10.43m
  75 Gallimas, Rob                Highland              34-02.50V    10.42m
  76 Valdez, Lauro                North Canyon          34-01.75V    10.40m
  77 Metz, Braden                 McClintock            33-05.50V    10.19m
  78 Nielsen, Skylar              Verrado               33-02.00V    10.10m
  79 Torres, Juan                 Verrado               33-00.25V    10.06m
  80 Burks, Eric                  Hamilton              32-11.50V    10.04m
  81 Dickson, Daniel              Ironwood              32-10.00V    10.00m
  82 James, Nick                  North Canyon          32-06.50V     9.91m
  83 Martin, Trace                Centennial            32-02.50V     9.81m
  84 Roach, Austin                Verrado               32-01.75V     9.79m
  85 Ene, Gordon                  Sierra Linda          31-01.50V     9.48m
  86 Espinoza, David              Agua Fria Union       31-00.25V     9.45m
  87 Keith, Dominic               Sierra Linda          30-11.00V     9.42m
  88 Jordan, Richard              Millennium            30-07.50V     9.33m
  89 Harwood, Tyler               Highland              30-07.25V     9.32m
  90 Leyva, Alejandro             Desert View           30-05.75V     9.29m
  91 Bergin, Cameron              Tempe Preparatory     29-01.50V     8.87m
  92 Oleson, Sam                  Dobson                28-09.50V     8.77m
  93 Garcia, Robert               Desert View           28-07.25V     8.71m
  94 Godina, Christian            Ironwood              27-05.50V     8.36m
  95 Haskins, Thomas              Desert View           26-11.25V     8.21m
  96 Garza, Adam                  Dobson                26-05.75V     8.07m
  97 Marquez, Fabian              Moon Valley           26-05.00V     8.05m
  98 Chavez, Diego                Westwood              22-02.25V     6.76m
  99 Caleron, Porfirio            Desert View           21-00.75V     6.41m
  -- Maxadon, Austyn              Gilbert                     ND
  -- Karr, Hayden                 Centennial                  ND
  -- Butterfield, Kaysen          Gilbert                     ND
  -- Strickland, Devin            McClintock                  ND

  Event 34  Girls Shot Put
 ==========================================================================
  26' Minimum Mark
        Venue: V   12.62m  2010        Hannah Carson, Chandler
         Meet: M 45-03.50  4/7/2011    Hannah Carson, Chandler
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Weber, Ashley                Buena                 42-06.50V    12.96m
   2 Finn, Bianca                 Chandler              39-05.50V    12.02m
   3 Westbrook, Ky                Chandler              37-05.25V    11.41m
   4 Knutsen, Kylene              Chandler              36-01.75V    11.01m
   5 Schaneberg, Kailey           Desert Ridge          35-09.00V    10.89m
   6 Lucky, Lauren                Corona del Sol        35-06.50V    10.83m
   7 Bartee, Jasmyne              Chandler              35-03.50V    10.75m
   8 Wadsworth, Victoria          Desert Vista          34-11.50V    10.65m
   9 Papalii, Taryn               Westwood              33-05.50V    10.19m
  10 Jarchow, Ginger              Centennial            33-00.00V    10.05m
  10 Yandall, Samantha            Independence          33-00.00V    10.05m
  12 Peterson, Erika              Ironwood              32-05.25V     9.88m
  13 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz     Desert Vista          32-04.25V     9.86m
  14 Elam, Mahalia                Moon Valley           32-03.25V     9.83m
  15 Nelson, Lexy                 Mountain Pointe       31-11.25V     9.73m
  16 Avila, Selina                Westwood              31-10.00V     9.70m
  17 Maier, Tara                  Centennial            31-06.25V     9.60m
  18 Esparza, Christine           Westwood              31-03.25V     9.53m
  19 Woltz, Kaitlyn               Tempe Preparatory     31-02.50V     9.51m
  20 Craig, Daniela               Peoria                31-02.25V     9.50m
  21 Biel, Brooklyn               Betty H Fairfax       30-08.25V     9.35m
  22 Pedrego, Jasmine             Verrado               30-04.00V     9.24m
  22 Ruelas, Chasleen             Desert Ridge          30-04.00V     9.24m
  24 Zempare, Batabe              Chaparral             30-03.50V     9.23m
  25 Waldera, Christiana          Gilbert               30-00.00V     9.14m
  26 Mays, Molly                  Desert Ridge          29-10.00V     9.09m
  27 Yelland, Michaela            Corona del Sol        29-07.00V     9.01m
  28 Ranger, Stormie              Independence          29-06.75V     9.01m
  29 Glass, Alisha                Desert Vista          29-06.50V     9.00m
  30 Oshodi-Glover, Abike         McClintock            29-01.00V     8.86m
  31 Lewis, Shannon               Boulder Creek         28-11.00V     8.81m
  32 DeMarr, Hannah               Mountain Pointe       28-07.75V     8.73m
  33 Campbell, Imari              Verrado               28-04.00V     8.63m
  34 Holmes-Digiovine, IsaBel     Desert Vista          28-03.75V     8.62m
  34 Marcum, Tiffany              Sandra Day O'Connor   28-03.75V     8.62m
  36 Billings, Morgan             Mountain Ridge        28-01.50V     8.57m
  37 Hamel, Mikelle               Gilbert               27-09.00V     8.45m
  37 Johnson, Alexa               Gilbert               27-09.00V     8.45m
  39 Graves, Hannah               Mountain Ridge        27-07.50V     8.42m
  40 Ternyk, Maddie               Tempe Preparatory     27-07.00V     8.40m
  41 Bale, Martha                 Sandra Day O'Connor   27-05.75V     8.37m
  42 Beenau, Holli                Centennial            27-05.50V     8.36m
  43 Little, Hayley               Chaparral             27-05.00V     8.35m
  44 Smith, Gisele                Chandler Pre          26-11.00V     8.20m
  45 Richards, Bailee             Mountain Pointe       26-10.00V     8.17m
  46 Lopez, Serena                Trevor G Browne       26-09.25V     8.15m
  47 Kanaan, Farah                Horizon               26-08.50V     8.14m
  47 Borundo, Eunice              Desert View           26-08.50V     8.14m
  49 Stienecker, Lisa             Desert Ridge          26-08.00V     8.12m
  50 Papalii, Emma                Westwood              26-07.75V     8.12m
  51 Allen, Emie                  Highland              26-05.75V     8.07m
  52 Salgado, Ruby                McClintock            26-04.00V     8.02m
  53 Gundran, Emily               Skyline               26-03.75V     8.02m
  54 Prichard, Megan              Moon Valley           26-00.00V     7.92m
  55 Jackson, Gillian             North Canyon          25-09.75V     7.86m
  56 VanHyning, Briana            Skyline               25-09.25V     7.85m
  57 Wilkins, Mandi               McClintock            25-08.00V     7.82m
  58 Troyanek, Ashley             Highland              25-07.50V     7.81m
  59 Mascorro, Anisa              Ironwood              25-06.50V     7.78m
  60 Hutchison, Theresa           Mountain Ridge        25-05.25V     7.75m
  61 Sedgwick, Allie              Hamilton              25-03.00V     7.69m
  62 Brice, Sidney                Corona del Sol        25-02.25V     7.67m
  62 Brooks, Courtney             Chaparral             25-02.25V     7.67m
  64 Kilgore, Daphni              Mountain Pointe       25-01.00V     7.64m
  65 Mackey, Vanessa              Agua Fria Union       24-10.00V     7.56m
  65 Yonsetto, Sydney             Valley Vista          24-10.00V     7.56m
  67 Rand, Victoria               Boulder Creek         24-08.50V     7.53m
  68 Marquez, Yvonne              Moon Valley           24-07.00V     7.49m
  69 Laney, Jennifer              Agua Fria Union       24-04.50V     7.42m
  70 Carter, Christin             Chaparral             24-01.25V     7.34m
  71 Moffett, McKessa             Highland              23-10.00V     7.26m
  72 Castro, Fabiola              Desert View           23-05.25V     7.14m
  73 Andrew, Tayler               Skyline               22-10.50V     6.97m
  74 Ponce-Moreno, Alely          Dobson                22-10.25V     6.96m
  75 Ferreira, Emily              Corona del Sol        22-09.50V     6.94m
  76 Clutter, Marissa             Moon Valley           22-07.50V     6.89m
  77 Belmontez, Sandy             Centennial            21-08.50V     6.61m
  78 Hernandez, Clara             Dobson                20-10.50V     6.36m
  79 Hassell, Victoria            Agua Fria Union       20-06.75V     6.26m
  80 Berger, Kyra                 Valley Vista          20-06.50V     6.26m
  81 Rodriguez, Karla             Desert View           20-05.25V     6.22m
  82 Brauer, Ciera                Sierra Linda          20-00.00V     6.09m
  83 Forman, Megan                Boulder Creek         19-03.50V     5.88m
  84 Hatch, Taylor                Ironwood              19-00.50V     5.80m
  85 Garcia, Mireya               Sierra Linda          18-10.50V     5.75m
  86 Lach, Anne                   Hamilton              18-04.50V     5.60m
  87 Delgadillo, Gabriela         Desert View           17-06.00V     5.33m
  88 Vela, Veronica               Horizon               17-01.50V     5.21m
  89 Woods, Riley                 Horizon               16-02.50V     4.94m
  90 Smith, Kierra                North Canyon          16-02.00V     4.92m
  91 Lavario, Nisa                Sierra Linda          13-03.50V     4.05m
  -- Early, Ki'ana                Valley Vista              FOUL
  -- Henrie, Gabrielle            North Canyon              FOUL
  -- Pedrego, Jymeria             Verrado                   FOUL
  -- Goodman, Emerald             Agua Fria Union           FOUL
  

 
 
Post as: 
History for Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 1 2    
2013 1   3    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1 5 1