Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2008 Apr 25th to Apr 26th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotosBlogs 
 

Media for 2008

Videos (363)
View
+
Photos (582)
View
+
Articles (13)
View
+
Blogs (2)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2008

Oregon Relays (XO Invite and OR Invite) - OregonRelays.com

 

2008 Results - Oregon Relays (Formerly XO Invite and Oregon Invite)

Published by
ross   on Apr 26th 2008, 12:44pm
Licensed to University of Oregon       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2008 07:51 PM
OREGON RELAYS - 4/25/2008 to 4/26/2008
Presented by Oregon Community Credit Union
Hayward Field
Results

High School Coed Final Team Scores
Place	School	Points

1 Summit SUMM 138.83
2 Barlow BRLO 124.83
3 Southridge SRIG 106
4 Bellarmine Prep BLMN 98.50
5 Camas CAMA 91.50
6 Westview WSTV 79.33
7 South Eugene SEUG 76.50
8 Lincoln LHS 73.33
9 Heritage HERI 70
10 St Mary's SMA 69.33
11 North Medford NMED 63
12 Central Catholic CCAT 62
13 McNary MCN 60
14 Capital CAPL 59
15 McKay MCKA 57.50
16 North Salem NSHS 53
17 Crescent Valley CRSV 52.50
18 Elma ELMA 51.50
19 Sandy SNDY 45.50
20 Crater CRTR 37.50
21 Ashland ASHL 35.50
22 Jesuit JHS 34
23 Sherwood SHRW 33.50
24 Damascus Christian DCHR 27
25 Springfield SPRI 26
26 Churchill CHUR 25.33
27 Tillamook TILL 25
28 Bend BEND 23.50
28 McKenzie MCK 23.50
30 Molalla MOLA 16
31 Vale VALE 14.50
32 St Mary's SMAR 10.50
33 Crow CROW 9
34 N. Clackamas Christian NCC 6
34 Catlin Gabel CAGA 6
36 Heritage HRTG 5
37 Portland Waldorf PORW 3
38 Woodburn WHS 1


Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/27/2008 05:42 PM
OREGON RELAYS - 4/25/2008 to 4/26/2008
Presented by Oregon Community Credit Union
Hayward Field
Results

Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Bailey, Ryan Seta/Cnw 10.29 3.0 1
2 Quinley, Trevell Nike 10.63 3.0 1
2 Jones, Sergio FR Idaho State 10.63 3.0 1
4 Bacon, Randy JR Washington 10.78 3.0 1
5 Dahl, Eric Team XO 10.87 3.0 1
6 Newland, Jason JR UC Santa Barbara 11.03 3.0 1
7 Shaw, Kenny FR Washington 11.09 3.0 1
8 Hogges, Jguwon SR Oregon Tech 11.10 1.1 2
9 Keith, Steve JR Eastern Washingt 11.11 3.0 1
10 Nedd, Denny SO Wichita State 11.18 1.1 2
11 McGraw, Brandon FR Southern Oregon 11.47 1.1 2
12 Nicolas, Dennis FR Simon Fraser 11.51 1.1 2
13 Waroff, Alex FR Southern Oregon 11.59 1.1 2
14 Johnson, Bret JR Oregon 11.69 1.1 2

Event 2 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Stanford, Tempestt SR Central Michigan 12.01 0.1 1
2 Shreve, Brittnee FR Central Michigan 12.19 0.1 2
3 White, Mandy FR Oregon 12.24 0.1 1
4 Snyder, Jennifer SR Wichita State 12.32 0.1 2
5 Bridenbeck, Ashley SR Oregon 12.34 0.1 1
6 Dunn, Jordan FR Central Michigan 12.35 0.1 1
7 Deyo, Krystal SO Eastern Washingt 12.39 0.1 1
8 Long, Shannon JR Eastern Washingt 12.47 0.1 2
9 Channell, Jane SO Simon Fraser 12.59 0.1 1
9 Stewart, Tiesha SO Wichita State 12.59 0.1 2
11 Cato, Jasmine SO Wichita State 12.62 0.1 2
12 Skofstad, Amy FR Oregon 12.76 0.1 2
13 Keeping, Cassie FR Simon Fraser 12.83 0.1 2
14 Holmes, April Jordan Brand 12.98 0.1 2

Event 3 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bailey, Ryan Seta/Cnw 20.77 1.3 1
2 Ikwuakor, AK Team XO 21.31 1.3 1
3 Turner, Joseph JR Washington 21.36 1.3 1
4 Jones, Sergio FR Idaho State 21.53 1.3 1
5 Foley, Jared JR Wichita State 21.56 2.1 2
6 West, Vashone SR Wyoming 21.66 1.3 1
7 Hamilton, Ryan FR Washington 21.80 1.3 1
8 Hogges, Jguwon SR Oregon Tech 21.96 2.1 2
9 Blanding, Keith JR Wichita State 21.97 2.1 2
10 Butorac, Chad JR Eastern Washingt 22.01 2.1 2
11 Tang, Yik Chun Hong Kong 22.09 1.3 1
12 Thompson, Ira Unattached 22.10 1.3 1
13 Newland, Jason JR UC Santa Barbara 22.14 2.1 2
14 Merrill, Riley FR Simon Fraser 22.96 2.1 2

Event 4 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 White, Mandy FR Oregon 24.32 1.3 1
2 Baker, Keshia SO Oregon 24.50 1.3 1
3 Stanford, Tempestt SR Central Michigan 24.54 1.3 1
4 Worthen, Leah JR Oregon 24.58 0.1 2
5 Youngblood, Jamesha FR Oregon 24.96 0.1 2
6 Hall, Kavina SR Oregon 25.11 1.3 1
7 Bridenbeck, Ashley SR Oregon 25.21 0.1 2
8 Long, Shannon JR Eastern Washingt 25.22 0.1 2
9 Searcy, Irie SR Oregon 25.23 0.1 2
10 Dukes, Cara SO Central Michigan 25.46 1.3 1
11 King, Cierra FR Wichita State 25.51 0.1 2
12 Skofstad, Amy FR Oregon 25.82 0.1 2
13 Keeping, Cassie FR Simon Fraser 26.11 0.1 2

Event 5 Men 200 Meter Dash B section
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ulrey, Kyle JR Eastern Washingt 22.27 2.1 1
2 Jones, Josh JR Eastern Washingt 22.41 2.1 1
3 Thiesfeld, Nate SO Wichita State 22.69 2.1 1
4 Keith, Steve JR Eastern Washingt 22.79 2.1 1
5 Nedd, Denny SO Wichita State 22.81 2.1 1
6 Allen, Chris SO Wichita State 22.96 2.1 1
7 Waroff, Alex FR Southern Oregon 23.42 1.3 2
8 McGhee-Rankin, Jahi SO Eastern Washingt 23.44 1.3 2
9 McGraw, Brandon FR Southern Oregon 23.45 1.3 2

Event 6 Women 200 Meter Dash B section
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Baker, Keshia SO Oregon 24.52 +0.0 1
2 White, Mandy FR Oregon 24.85 +0.0 1
3 Hall, Kavina SR Oregon 25.34 +0.0 1
4 Bridenbeck, Ashley SR Oregon 25.50 0.9 2
5 Channell, Jane SO Simon Fraser 25.61 +0.0 1
6 Yelpaala, Yuora SR UC Santa Barbara 25.74 0.9 2
7 Deyo, Krystal SO Eastern Washingt 25.75 0.9 2
8 Dunn, Jordan FR Central Michigan 25.81 +0.0 1
9 Vargas, Sheneice FR UC Santa Barbara 25.85 +0.0 1
10 McNairy, Alex SR Eastern Washingt 26.05 0.9 2
11 Stewart, Tiesha SO Wichita State 26.10 0.9 2
12 Cato, Jasmine SO Wichita State 26.11 +0.0 1
13 Byrne, Stephanie SO Central Michigan 26.34 +0.0 1
14 Duran, Jessica SO Eastern Washingt 26.39 0.2 3
15 Larman, LaShell FR Oregon Tech 26.48 0.2 3
16 Holmes, April Jordan Brand 27.33 0.2 3
17 Stout, Kayla SO Wichita State 27.39 0.9 2
18 Ricks, Adriana FR Southern Oregon 28.60 0.2 3
19 Hammond, Stephanie JR Wichita State 28.92 0.2 3

Event 7 Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barlow, Chad SO Oregon 47.19
2 Dillon, Marcus SR Oregon 47.21
3 Cole, Justin SO Wichita State 48.28
4 Butorac, Chad JR Eastern Washingt 48.33
5 Hurtubise, Neal Unattached 48.51
6 Ratzlaff, Trent SR Caltaf 48.67
7 Still, Kyle SR Washington 49.61
8 Tang, Yik Chun Hong Kong 52.39

Event 8 Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Edwards, Jenaie SR Central Michigan 54.08
2 Hall, Kavina SR Oregon 56.38
3 Kane, Brianna FR Simon Fraser 56.99
4 Searcy, Irie SR Oregon 57.22
5 Vargas, Sheneice FR UC Santa Barbara 57.53
6 Buckman, Zoe SO Oregon 57.81
7 Yelpaala, Yuora SR UC Santa Barbara 58.45

Event 9 Men 400 Meter Dash B section
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Justin SO Wichita State 48.37 1
2 Hogges, Jguwon SR Oregon Tech 48.79 1
3 Thiesfeld, Nate SO Wichita State 49.68 2
4 Ulrey, Kyle JR Eastern Washingt 49.75 1
4 Woods, Darren Seta/Cnw 49.75 1
6 Estep, Blake SO Western Oregon 49.90 2
7 Jones, Josh JR Eastern Washingt 50.31 2
8 Hastings, Andrew FR Lane CC 50.70 2
9 Gomez, Kyle FR Oregon Tech 51.22 2
10 Overs, Thomas SO Simon Fraser 51.55 2
11 Zerr, Jordan FR Wichita State 52.84 1
12 Taylor, Aaron FR Eastern Washingt 53.14 1
-- Mott, Ashtin FR Western Oregon DQ 1 Ran inside of lane f

Event 10 Women 400 Meter Dash B section
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Worthen, Leah JR Oregon 55.83 1
2 Searcy, Irie SR Oregon 56.78 1
3 Frey, Sarah JR Eastern Washingt 57.65 2
4 McNairy, Alex SR Eastern Washingt 57.97 1
5 Moore, Kiara FR Wichita State 58.16 1
6 Byrne, Stephanie SO Central Michigan 58.73 1
7 Parks, Kourtney FR Oregon 59.27 2
8 Hayward, Annie SO Unattached 59.68 2
9 Matthews, Lauren FR Eastern Washingt 1:00.34 2
10 Youngblood, Jamesha FR Oregon 1:05.45 1

Event 11 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Scherer, Matt Oregon TC Elite 1:48.48 1
2 Fisher, Jeff Team XO 1:48.88 1
3 Burns, Gered Team XO 1:49.02 2
4 Hammond, Matthew Australia 1:49.59 1
5 De Boer, Christopher Australia 1:49.74 1
6 Wieczorek, Mark Team XO 1:49.75 1
7 Jaworski, Courtney Oregon TC Elite 1:50.14 1
8 Schmidt, Joshua Unattached 1:50.24 2
9 Steele, Adam Oregon TC Elite 1:50.29 2
10 Tsutsumi, Taiki ACOM 1:50.38 2
11 Jackson, Bruce Seta/Cnw 1:50.49 2
12 Govier, Brian FR Washington 1:50.82 2
13 Roppelt, Brian Unattached 1:51.27 2
14 Legare, Joel Team XO 1:51.33 2
15 Freeman, Tim Washington 1:55.83 2
16 Emrani, Dustin Oregon TC Elite 1:57.04 1

Event 12 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Jessica FR Simon Fraser 2:08.32
2 Kishikawa, Akari Noritz 2:08.41
3 Bailey, Lache Team XO 2:08.68
4 Reeves, Mary Jane Oregon TC Elite 2:08.70
5 Hardy, Melanie Team XO 2:10.04
6 McMahon, Emily Eugene Health & 2:10.68
7 Hudson, Ali JR Simon Fraser 2:12.06
8 Brown, Lindsey SR Chico State 2:12.56
9 Kuwashiro, Nanae ACOM 2:12.75
10 Turner, Michelle SR Washington 2:16.47
11 Mancell, Heather JR Simon Fraser 2:17.03
12 Johnstone, Rebecca Nike 2:41.20
-- Brooks, Vicky Unattached DNF

Event 13 Men 800 Meter Run B section
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hayes, Clinton SO Unattached 1:53.79
2 Palmer, Trevor Unattached 1:53.92
3 Westman, Ryan Team XO 1:54.81
4 Strickler, Eddie Seta/Cnw 1:55.33
5 Culley, Mitchell FR Simon Fraser 1:55.57
6 Fraser, Seth JR Simon Fraser 1:56.17
7 Gavareski, Michael SR Seattle Pacific 1:56.64
8 Fraser, Chad JR Simon Fraser 1:57.49
9 Bradwell, Cody FR Eastern Washingt 1:57.79
10 Stecklein, Jake FR Wichita State 1:58.29
11 Roudebush, Levi SO Southern Oregon 1:59.06
12 Millage, Jamie SR Simon Fraser 1:59.09

Event 14 Women 800 Meter Run B section
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Edwards, Jenaie SR Central Michigan 2:10.18
2 Lisa, Anderberg SO Seattle Pacific 2:12.64
3 Harwood, Kasey SR Oregon 2:13.27
4 Berry, Ashley FR Western Oregon 2:14.15
5 Lohner, Raeanne FR Central Michigan 2:14.79
6 Applebee, Annan FR Western Oregon 2:16.96
7 Kane, Brianna FR Simon Fraser 2:17.70
8 Van Brunt, Katelyn SO Oregon State 2:18.00
9 Eck, Lauren FR Wichita State 2:18.07
10 Mobley, Hali FR Wichita State 2:18.57
11 Brown, Jackie FR Oregon State 2:21.43
12 Fornshell, Signee SO Wichita State 2:23.33
13 Alley, Katelyn JR Southern Oregon 2:24.12
14 Brennan, Olivia FR Simon Fraser 2:25.65

Event 15 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pifer, Stephen SR Colorado 3:41.55
2 Jennings, Gabe Eugene Health & 3:41.83
3 Azis, Girts SR Wichita State 3:42.71
4 Tago, Yasuhiro Chuugoku Electri 3:43.61
5 Vaughn, Brent SR Colorado 3:43.69
6 McGrath, Mike SR Oregon 3:43.87
7 Woolhouse, Jason New Balance NZ 3:44.19
8 Sorrell, Robert SO Oklahoma 3:44.29
9 Gasper, Ryan SO Wisconsin 3:44.91
10 Goucher, Adam Nike 3:45.74
11 Klotz, Kenny SO Oregon 3:46.92
12 Abbott, Austin SR Washington 3:51.24
-- Winter, Chris JR Oregon DNF

Event 16 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cronin, Ian Team XO 3:45.40
2 Shaw, Brandon Oregon TC Elite 3:46.51
3 Miller, Ryley SR Georgia 3:47.04
4 Broderick, Kalpanatit Team XO 3:48.06
5 Casteel, A.J. SR Oregon 3:48.23
6 Brown, Ryan Asics 3:48.35
7 Williams, Charlie FR Washington 3:50.27
-- Stoutenburgh, Isaac FR Oregon DNF
-- Gill, David Unattached DNF

Event 17 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wickman, Michael JR Unattached 3:49.61
2 Heller, Joey JR Arizona State 3:49.71
3 Carlos, Shane 5 Unattached 3:51.20
4 Ashley, Chris SR UC Santa Barbara 3:51.56
5 Gauson, Darren SR Butler 3:54.17
6 Huntington, Michael SR Wyoming 3:55.63
7 Gussin, Zack SO Washington 3:55.76
8 Ahl, Chris SO Washington 3:56.06
9 Chirchir, Eliud FR Wyoming 3:57.38

Event 18 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barringer, Jenny JR Colorado 4:17.19
2 Blood, Nicole SO Oregon 4:18.55
3 Picchetti, Natalie SR Georgia 4:19.72
4 Follett, Katie SO Washington 4:20.19
5 Eldridge, Jessica SR Oklahoma 4:20.45
6 Miller, Amanda SR Washington 4:21.03
7 McGown, Amber Team XO 4:21.06
8 Turner, Michelle SR Washington 4:23.38
9 Strong, Kelly Asics 4:26.01
10 Odell, Catherine SR Oklahoma 4:27.20
11 Anderson-Gregg, Brianna Eugene Health & 4:31.18
12 Lia, Amy SR Washington 4:34.01
13 Kingma, Jenna JR Arizona State 4:45.31

Event 19 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pearson, Sarah SR Oregon 4:26.56
2 Omata, Korei ACOM 4:26.70
3 Larson, Jane SO Seattle Pacific 4:26.91
4 Domenichelli, Danielle JR UC Santa Barbara 4:29.39
5 Campbell, Kailey FR Washington 4:29.48
6 Nelson, Zoe JR Oregon 4:29.69
7 Veal, Sylvia JR Oregon State 4:32.48
8 Hemphill, Natalie SO Portland 4:32.70
9 Thomson, Holly JR Oregon State 4:32.78
10 Higgins, Emily SO Wyoming 4:33.46
11 Martinez, Olivia SO Wichita State 4:37.96
12 Peterson, Jean-Marie SR Oregon State 4:38.76
13 Schutte, Bailey FR Washington 4:38.83
14 Chapa, Annaliese JR Washington 4:41.32
-- Harer, Noelle SR Oregon State DNF

Event 20 Men 1500 Meter Run B section
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Michel, Paul Bowerman AC 3:53.14
2 Viviani, Will Team Eugene 3:55.06
3 McNally, Kevin SO Oregon 3:55.56
4 Robinson, Brendan Team XO 3:56.06
5 McAllister, Jeremy FR Lane CC 3:56.27
6 Trujillo, Esteban SR Oregon 3:56.50
7 Williams, Sean Eastside TC 3:56.91
8 Burgess, Bryce SR Unattached 3:57.01
9 Merkling, Kevin JR Idaho 3:57.51
9 Fassler, Jesse FR Portland State 3:57.51
11 Scoggin, Ken FR Oregon 3:58.36
12 Chad, Meis SO Seattle Pacific 3:58.65
13 Wightman, Nicholas Unattached 3:58.79
14 Lazdekalns, Arturs SO Wichita State 3:59.33
15 Malain, Eric FR Humboldt State 3:59.93
16 Broom, Anthony UO Running Club 4:00.23
17 Cronrath, Brian SR Seattle Pacific 4:00.31
18 Tibbetts, Eric SR Humboldt State 4:00.42
19 Nichol, Stephen SO Simon Fraser 4:01.32
20 Carter, Cameron FR Oregon 4:01.73
21 Forward, Bryce JR Wichita State 4:02.09
22 Liebman, Jeremy Unattached 4:02.80
23 Bondi, David FR Oregon 4:03.21
24 Smyth, Alex FR Eastern Washingt 4:04.68
25 Marcus, Jonathan West Valley TC 4:06.97
26 Vaux, Graham FR Eastern Washingt 4:08.58

Event 21 Women 1500 Meter Run B section
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Masterson, Casey Unattached 4:35.44
2 Krishnek, Bobeya SR Portland 4:36.81
3 Silva, Kayla SR Chico State 4:38.43
4 Feest, Nicole Team XO 4:39.23
5 Squires, Sarah SO Central Michigan 4:39.28
6 Owens, Kelsey SR Pacific (Ore.) 4:39.76
7 Kolstad, Kristen SR Simon Fraser 4:40.28
8 Smith, Megan SO Portland 4:41.37
9 Dakroub, Danielle FR Central Michigan 4:41.56
10 Dixon, Brittany FR Central Michigan 4:45.00
11 Zaludek, Lauren SO Oregon 4:45.30
12 Klotz, Heather SO Wichita State 4:47.66
13 Digby, Erica FR Idaho 4:48.32
14 Morrison, Tricia FR Western Oregon 4:49.54
15 Twombly, Leah FR Lane CC 4:50.15
16 Hailey, Theresa FR Portland 4:55.73
17 Collins, Emily JR Washington 4:56.51
18 Dent, Jackie SO Western Oregon 5:01.82
19 Stephens, Jessica SO Wichita State 5:02.68
-- Moore, Cori SO Portland DNF
-- Mancell, Heather JR Simon Fraser DNF

Event 23 Men 5000 Meter Run McChesney Jr
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Driscoll, Joe Zap Fitness 13:48.11
2 Carlson, Andrew Adidas 13:49.45
3 Baker, Andy JR Butler 13:49.87
4 Acosta, A.J. SO Oregon 13:50.20
5 Johnson, Jeremy SR New Mexico 13:51.84
6 Moore, John SR Portland 13:55.79
7 Okamoto, Naoki Chuugoku Electri 13:56.45
8 Luchini, Louie Oregon TC Elite 13:57.37
9 Trujillo, Carlos SR Oregon 13:57.73
10 Burrell, Ian SR Georgia 14:06.14
11 Wall, Scott JR Oregon 14:06.28
12 Peacock, Landon FR Wisconsin 14:08.38
13 Macreery, Frank Team XO 14:11.32
14 Mercado, Danny FR Oregon 14:13.73
15 Hall, Chad FR Oregon 14:13.79
16 Logsdon, Eric Team XO 14:13.90
17 Schmitt, Jake JR Washington 14:14.28
18 Date, Hideaki Chuugoku Electri 14:15.97
19 Magut, Colin Belmont 14:17.12
20 Lacy, Andrew SO Wisconsin 14:18.57
21 Suver, Curtis JR Eastern Washingt 14:25.78
-- Winter, Chris JR Oregon DNF
-- Matsumiya, Takayuki Konica-Minolta DNF
-- Asmerom, Bolota Oregon TC Elite DNF

Event 24 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Goucher, Kara Nike 15:33.25
2 Yoder-Begley, Amy Nike 15:46.55
3 Weaver, Lauren SR Belmont 16:25.54
4 Minty, Jessica New Balance Bost 16:27.55
5 Bridgmon, Mattie SR Eastern Washingt 16:33.60
6 Gardner, Genni SR Butler 16:37.93
7 Holme, Claire SR Butler 16:38.79
8 Johnson, Gretchen SR Wyoming 16:42.12
9 Anthony, Kirsten JR Colorado St. 16:42.36
10 Moseley, Camille SR Eastern Washingt 16:44.09
11 Bies, Betsy FR Oregon 16:46.96
12 Nova, Adrienne JR Portland 16:47.46
13 Duke, Krystal SO Arizona State 16:47.67
14 Gibbs, Rachel JR Butler 16:47.81
15 Sandoval, Magdalena Team XO 16:48.97
16 Saylor, Lauren FR Washington 16:49.73
17 Oveson, Hayley Unattached 16:55.33
18 Young, Lorene Unattached 17:00.77
19 Rastall, Ellie FR Colorado St. 17:11.59
-- Wellings, Eloise Nike DNF
-- Kosinski, Alex FR Oregon DNF

Event 25 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Engelhardt, Ben FR Arizona State 14:24.66
2 Davies, Tommy JR Butler 14:26.57
3 Milloy, Patrick FR Arizona State 14:28.71
4 Buckman, Jacob SR Belmont 14:30.74
5 Wacker, Andy FR Unattached 14:31.49
6 Swarthout, Jordan FR Washington 14:32.72
7 Frerker, Matt FR Portland 14:33.96
8 Longmuir, Colin JR Portland 14:35.63
9 Contreras, Alonso JR Arizona State 14:35.92
10 Caron, Jeffrey New Balance Bost 14:39.30
11 DeRubira, Julian SO UC Santa Barbara 14:41.43
12 Booker, Riley SO Washington 14:50.89
13 Toomey, Ben Australia 14:54.13
14 Reed, Scott JR Wichita State 14:59.75
15 Cronin, Jesse SO Portland State 15:11.29
16 Cheruiyot, Hillary SO Belmont 15:21.49
17 Endicott, Nate FR Portland State 15:46.31
18 Lawder, Matt FR Butler 16:09.92
-- Gelagle, Mikias FR Arizona State DNF

Event 26 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Montez, Sarah SR Chico State 17:11.67
2 Thomas, Melissa SR Colorado St. 17:18.81
3 Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah FR Oregon State 17:21.95
4 Patrick, Kenna FR Washington 17:23.31
5 Ritchie, Allison JR Portland 17:23.74
6 Davis, Alysha FR Wyoming 17:26.50
7 Macalister, Mandy SR Idaho 17:32.61
8 Baldwin, Chelsie SR Wichita State 17:32.77
9 Crawford, Nicole SR Oregon State 17:33.32
10 Dye, Katie SR Oregon State 17:34.69
11 Wood, Jenna SO Wichita State 17:40.43
12 Ademe, Sifrash JR Portland 17:41.36
13 Chesimet, Abby FR Oregon State 17:52.19
14 Mishler, Rebecca JR Oregon State 17:52.71
15 Imperati, Anna SO Washington 18:01.75
16 Stangel, Krista Unattached 18:03.24
17 Pattillo, Paige FR Portland 18:04.61
18 Lampi, Marsha FR Oregon State 18:12.21
19 Mullen, Marcie SR Central Washingt 18:14.46
20 Harline, Kate SO Seattle Pacific 18:26.18
21 Lemon, Kimber JR Wichita State 18:37.70
22 Macias, Jennifer FR Oregon State 18:41.95
23 McFadden, Melissa SO Idaho 18:43.56
24 Garruto, Kiri SR Eastern Washingt 18:48.83
25 O'Connor, Jenny JR Oregon State 18:54.58
26 Mishler, Holly JR Oregon State 18:54.78
27 Barrett, Nicole SO Simon Fraser 19:09.23

Event 27 Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Limpf, Paul SO Eastern Washingt 29:57.13
2 Wold, Seth JR Utah State 30:20.65
3 Brigham, John SR Belmont 30:25.94
4 Werhane, Pat SR Oregon 30:40.85
5 Swartz, Caleb Belmont 31:21.58
6 Laverty, Keith UO Running Club 31:33.50
7 Stone, Kevin SR Belmont 31:44.34
8 Feeney, Trevor JR Simon Fraser 34:39.67

Event 28 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Wilson, Luther SR Wichita State 14.54 2.1
2 Shaw, Kenny FR Washington 14.76 2.1
3 Slupkowski, Krzysztof SO Wichita State 15.19 2.1
4 Garrison, Sam FR Wichita State 15.22 2.1
5 Hanning, Cooper FR Wichita State 15.28 2.1

Event 29 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Snyder, Jennifer SR Wichita State 13.58 2.5
2 Ankton, Falesha JR Washington 13.68 2.5
3 Babbitt, Shaylee JR Wyoming 14.06 2.5
4 Schmitz, Jennifer SO Wyoming 14.42 2.5

Event 30 Men 110 Meter Hurdles B section
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Loscutoff, Andy FR Western Oregon 15.17 0.8
2 Blackwell, Armon FR Eastern Washingt 15.91 0.8
3 Dickman, Chris SO Wichita State 16.36 0.8
4 Zerr, Jordan FR Wichita State 18.34 0.8

Event 31 Women 100 Meter Hurdles B section
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Theisen, Brianne FR Oregon 14.52 1.6 1
2 McFadden, Kalindra JR Oregon 14.64 1.6 1
3 Martin, Jewel FR Lane CC 14.74 1.6 1
4 Johnson, Bridget Team XO 14.82 1.6 1
5 Smith, Nikki JR Oregon Tech 15.15 1.7 2
6 Manuel, Sasha SO Wichita State 15.18 1.6 1
7 Twitchell, Morgan SO Simon Fraser 15.41 1.7 2
8 Friese, Chelsi FR Eastern Washingt 15.44 1.7 2
9 Conley, Jamie JR Wichita State 15.98 1.7 2
10 Shreve, Brittnee FR Central Michigan 16.09 1.6 1
11 Duran, Jessica SO Eastern Washingt 16.18 1.7 2
12 Hammond, Stephanie JR Wichita State 17.20 1.7 2
13 Clark, Kelly FR Southern Oregon 17.31 1.7 2
14 Stout, Kayla SO Wichita State 18.06 1.7 2

Event 32 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ikwuakor, AK Team XO 53.88 1
2 Timpe, Miles FR Washington 53.97 1
3 Wilson, Luther SR Wichita State 54.82 2
4 Guzman, Elmer JR UC Santa Barbara 55.01 1
5 Hanning, Cooper FR Wichita State 55.07 2
6 Lewman, Jeremiah SR Southern Oregon 55.36 1
7 Cross, Justin FR Oregon 55.46 1
8 Blackwell, Armon FR Eastern Washingt 56.21 2
9 Mundell, Nick SO Eastern Washingt 56.62 2
10 Truman, Matt FR Wichita State 57.10 2
11 Hopt, Brett JR Southern Oregon 59.91 1
12 Daeschel, Aaron JR Simon Fraser 1:00.02 2
-- Ancell, Zach SO Oregon DNF 2

Event 33 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ankton, Falesha JR Washington 1:00.57 1
2 Youngblood, Jamesha FR Oregon 1:01.86 1
3 Worthen, Leah JR Oregon 1:02.27 1
4 Boss, Traci JR Simon Fraser 1:03.06 1
5 Frey, Sarah JR Eastern Washingt 1:03.90 1
6 Barker, Sarah SR Western Oregon 1:03.96 1
7 Funkhouser, Erin SO Oregon 1:04.68 2
8 Manuel, Sasha SO Wichita State 1:05.52 2
9 Smith, Nikki JR Oregon Tech 1:06.99 2
10 Schakett, Lauri SR UC Santa Barbara 1:07.07 1
11 French, Courtney FR Wichita State 1:07.16 2
12 Castrey, Kelsey FR Western Oregon 1:08.24 2
13 Converse, Mary SO Southern Oregon 1:09.58 2

Event 34 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Urbina, Andres SR Colorado St. 9:01.58
2 Peach, Jasper SR Humboldt State 9:08.61
3 Pierie, Tim SO Wisconsin 9:10.05
4 Schuler, Brett JR Wyoming 9:11.77
5 Gant, Dylan SR Simon Fraser 9:17.17
6 Wilson, James JR Washington 9:18.99
7 Shannon, Noah FR Wisconsin 9:22.89
8 D'Onofrio, Vincent SR Oregon 9:26.50
9 Keyser, Jake FR Colorado St. 9:26.53
10 Brockerville, Ryan FR Unattached 9:38.65
11 Potratz, Steve SO Idaho 9:40.42
12 Racine, Matt JR Idaho 10:03.55

Event 35 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Max Oregon TC Elite 8:38.72
2 Nicks, Michael Oregon TC Elite 8:39.21
3 Meyer, Lucas Oregon TC Elite 8:40.13
4 Bethke, Brandon SO Wisconsin 8:48.66
5 Moe, Carl SR Washington 8:51.11
6 Brooks, Tom Oregon TC Elite 8:56.71
7 Strickland, Steve SO Utah State 8:57.11
8 Powers, Mike SR UC Santa Barbara 9:02.26
9 Houck, Justin SR Portland 9:02.82
10 Johnson, Pat Team XO 9:14.08
11 Lobos, Sergio Unattached 9:18.63
-- Stoutenburgh, Isaac FR Oregon DNF

Event 36 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Madebach, Sarah SR Georgia 10:17.86
2 Land, Mica SR Wichita State 10:21.78
3 Hemphill, Kristen JR Colorado St. 10:22.66
4 Lifferth, Stacie SR Utah State 10:24.56
5 MacGregor, Meredith Valley Royals 10:26.00
6 Nickless, Bethany SR UC Santa Barbara 10:31.72
7 Fullerton, Kelly Team XO 10:32.85
8 Denfeld, Lauren SR Oregon State 10:33.78
9 Becker, Sarna Club Northwest 10:36.70
10 Henry, Kara SR New Mexico 10:38.20
11 Mathis, Emily SR Oregon 10:40.30
12 Spadafino, Angela SO Arizona State 10:40.79
13 Lee-Painter, Allix JR Idaho 10:43.73
14 Michel, Claire FR Oregon 10:44.22
15 Huber, Mo SO Washington 10:48.94
16 McClure, Kelly JR Central Michigan 10:50.00
17 Giuffre, Brooke SO Oregon 10:58.55
18 Palibroda, Emily FR Simon Fraser 11:32.40
19 Gonzales, Bianca FR Simon Fraser 11:41.85

Event 37 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Washington 39.80
1) Boase, Jordan JR 2) Fredrickson, James SR
3) Turner, Joseph JR 4) Hamilton, Ryan FR
2 Washington 'B' 41.52
1) Frederick, Norris SR 2) Bacon, Randy JR
3) Gudaitis, Jeff SO 4) Shaw, Kenny FR
3 Wichita State 'B' 42.16
1) Dickman, Chris SO 2) Foley, Jared JR
3) Taylor, Justin SO 4) Crawford, Josh FR
4 Wichita State 42.24
1) Cole, Justin SO 2) Smith, Justin SO
3) Nedd, Denny SO 4) Blanding, Keith JR
5 Eastern Washington 42.73
1) Jones, Josh JR 2) Butorac, Chad JR
3) McGhee-Rankin, Jahi SO 4) Keith, Steve JR
6 Oregon Tech 44.01
1) DePeel, Casey FR 2) Gomez, Kyle FR
3) Lewis, Nate SR 4) Hogges, Jguwon SR
7 Southern Oregon 44.22
1) Hopt, Brett JR 2) Waroff, Alex FR
3) Lewman, Jeremiah SR 4) McGraw, Brandon FR

Event 38 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Oregon 46.43
1) White, Mandy FR 2) Youngblood, Jamesha FR
3) Bridenbeck, Ashley SR 4) Baker, Keshia SO
2 Central Michigan 47.02
1) Shreve, Brittnee FR 2) Stanford, Tempestt SR
3) Dukes, Cara SO 4) Dunn, Jordan FR
3 Wichita State 47.53
1) Stewart, Tiesha SO 2) King, Cierra FR
3) Cato, Jasmine SO 4) Snyder, Jennifer SR
4 Oregon Tech 50.55
1) Stolz, Kelsey SR 2) Smith, Nikki JR
3) Sticka, Amy SR 4) Larman, LaShell FR
5 Eastern Washington 52.41
1) Friese, Chelsi FR 2) Deyo, Krystal SO
3) Davis, Shene FR 4) Long, Shannon JR

Event 39 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oregon 3:09.24 2
1) Eaton, Ashton SO 2) Dillon, Marcus SR
3) Alexander, Phil SR 4) Barlow, Chad SO
2 Washington 3:09.41 2
1) Gudaitis, Jeff SO 2) Fredrickson, James SR
3) Turner, Joseph JR 4) Boase, Jordan JR
3 Oregon Track Club Elite 3:10.84 2
1) Shaw, Brandon 2) Scherer, Matt
3) Jaworski, Courtney 4)
4 Wichita State 3:10.90 2
1) Blanding, Keith JR 2) Cole, Justin SO
3) Foley, Jared JR 4) Smith, Justin SO
5 Team XO 'B' 3:15.26 2
1) Westman, Ryan 2) Wieczorek, Mark
3) Lopez, Brandon 4) Kebbe, Mike SR
6 Wichita State 'B' 3:18.44 1
1) Thiesfeld, Nate SO 2) Dickman, Chris SO
3) Taylor, Justin SO 4) Hanning, Cooper FR
7 Eastern Washington 3:21.75 1
1) Jones, Josh JR 2) Ulrey, Kyle JR
3) McGhee-Rankin, Jahi SO 4) Mundell, Nick SO
8 Oregon 'B' 3:22.54 2
1) Cross, Justin FR 2) Ancell, Zach SO
3) McVein, Aaron SO 4) Ackley, Marshall SO
9 Oregon Tech 3:24.51 1
1) Hogges, Jguwon SR 2) Gomez, Kyle FR
3) Lewis, Nate SR 4) Hernandez, Seth FR
10 Wichita State 'C' 3:26.70 1
1) Lazdekalns, Arturs SO 2) Slupkowski, Krzysztof SO
3) Forward, Bryce JR 4) Stecklein, Jake FR
11 Southern Oregon 3:27.43 1
1) Hopt, Brett JR 2) Waroff, Alex FR
3) McGraw, Brandon FR 4) Roudebush, Levi SO
-- Washington 'B' DNF 2
1) Still, Kyle SR 2) Timpe, Miles FR
3) Govier, Brian FR 4) Abbott, Austin SR

Event 40 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Oregon 3:48.19
1) Worthen, Leah JR 2) Buckman, Zoe SO
3) Funkhouser, Erin SO 4) Harwood, Kasey SR
2 Central Michigan 3:49.50
1) Byrne, Stephanie SO 2) Stanford, Tempestt SR
3) Dukes, Cara SO 4) Edwards, Jenaie SR
3 Wichita State 3:49.87
1) Moore, Kiara FR 2) Snyder, Jennifer SR
3) King, Cierra FR 4) Eck, Lauren FR
4 Willamette 3:54.37
1) Luecht, Jennifer SO 2) St. John, Kaitlin SO
3) Smith, Jordyn SR 4) Marsalli, Lydia SO
5 Wichita State 'B' 4:01.39
1) Cato, Jasmine SO 2) Marsh, Hannah FR
3) Fornshell, Signee SO 4) Manuel, Sasha SO
6 Eastern Washington 4:02.11
1) Matthews, Lauren FR 2) Frey, Sarah JR
3) Long, Shannon JR 4) Friese, Chelsi FR
7 Oregon Tech 4:05.17
1) Sticka, Amy SR 2) Larman, LaShell FR
3) Smith, Nikki JR 4) Barrett, Lori FR

Event 41 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Kyley Team XO 2.14m 7-00.25
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 2.14 2.20
P P P P P XO O P O XXX
2 Nelson, Chris Team XO 2.07m 6-09.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 2.14
P P O P O O XO P XXX
3 Warren, Vernell FR Oregon 2.02m 6-07.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
P P P O O O XXX
4 Woods, Zach SR Wichita State 2.02m 6-07.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
P P P P XO O XXX
4 O'Connell, A.J. JR Oregon 2.02m 6-07.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
P P P XO O O XXX
6 Jackson, Patric FR Wichita State 2.02m 6-07.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
P P P O O XXO XXX
7 Hoff, David SR UC Santa Barbara 2.02m 6-07.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
P P P XO O XXO XXX
8 Cecchini, Daniel SR Southern Oregon 1.97m 6-05.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P P P O XO XXX
9 McVein, Aaron SO Oregon 1.92m 6-03.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
P P XO O XXX
10 McClain, Eddie FR Wichita State 1.92m 6-03.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
P P O XXO XXX
11 Shkuratov, Alexey JR Oregon 1.87m 6-01.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P O O XX
12 Taylor, Justin SO Wichita State 1.87m 6-01.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P XXO O XXX
13 Slupkowski, Krzysztof SO Wichita State 1.87m 6-01.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P XO XO XXX
14 Ackley, Marshall SO Oregon 1.82m 5-11.50
1.77 1.82 1.87
O O XXX

Event 42 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Doolittle, Jane JR UC Santa Barbara 1.75m 5-08.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78
P P O XXO XO O XXX
2 Theisen, Brianne FR Oregon 1.75m 5-08.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78
P O O XXO XXO XXO XXX
3 Schroll, Erika SO Central Michigan 1.67m 5-05.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P P O O XXX
3 Nowak, Christina SO UC Santa Barbara 1.67m 5-05.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P P O O XXX
5 Kelly, Jasmine SO Oregon 1.67m 5-05.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P O XO O XXX
6 McFadden, Kalindra JR Oregon 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O O O XXX
7 Klaja, Michelle SR Oregon Tech 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O XO XXO XXX
8 Morgan, Mikayla FR Oregon Tech 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
XXO O XXX
9 Twitchell, Morgan SO Simon Fraser 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
O XO XXX
-- Hammond, Stephanie JR Wichita State NH
1.52
XXX
-- Converse, Mary SO Southern Oregon NH
1.52
XXX

Event 43 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carpenter, Mike SO Idaho 5.06m 16-07.25
4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21
P P P XXO XXX
2 Morris, Beau SR Wichita State 5.06m 16-07.25
4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21
P P XO XXO XXX
3 Brink, Adam FR Lane CC 4.91m 16-01.25
4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06
P O XO XXX
3 McGinty, Brian SO Oregon 4.91m 16-01.25
4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06
O O XO XXX
5 Vu, Ryan Washington 4.76m 15-07.25
4.61 4.76 4.91
P O XXX
6 Witter-Tilton, Colin SO Oregon 4.76m 15-07.25
4.61 4.76 4.91
P XO XXX
-- O'Conner, Jared Washington NH
4.61 4.76 4.91
P P XXX
-- Mack, Tim Nike NH
4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.40
P P P P P XXX

Event 44 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sewell, Jennie SR Club Northwest 4.21m 13-09.75
3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31
P P P O XXO XO XO XXX
2 Vincent, Mary Asics 4.21m 13-09.75
3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31
P P P P P P XXO XXX
3 Owen, Melinda SR Idaho 4.11m 13-05.75
3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.21
P P P P XO O XXX
4 Demo, Brooke JR Wichita State 4.01m 13-01.75
3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11
P P O XO XO XXX
5 DiVesta, Kelley Washington 3.86m 12-08.00
3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01
P P P O XXX
6 Dahlgren, K.C. SO Idaho 3.86m 12-08.00
3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01
P P P XO XXX
7 Roskelley, Jordan FR Oregon 3.71m 12-02.00
3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86
P O XO XXX
-- Gergel, Melissa FR Oregon NH
3.41 3.56 3.71
P P XXX
-- Marshalek, Stevie Washington NH
3.41 3.56
P XXX
-- Steele, Liddell SR Oregon NH
3.41 3.56
P XXX

Event 45 Men Pole Vault B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Steffen, Zack FR Wichita State 4.90m 16-00.75
3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
P P P O O XO XO XXX
2 Eaton, Ashton SO Oregon 4.90m 16-00.75
3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
P O O XO XXO O XO XXX
3 Musselman, Ryan SR Southern Oregon 4.75m 15-07.00
3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
P P P P P XO XXX
4 Burnett, Keegan Team XO 4.75m 15-07.00
3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
P P O O O XXO XXX
5 Helland, Sam SO Lane CC 4.60m 15-01.00
3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
P P P XO O XXX
6 Young, Aaron FR Wichita State 4.60m 15-01.00
3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
XXO O XO XXO O XXX
7 Slupkowski, Krzysztof SO Wichita State 4.60m 15-01.00
3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
P P O P XO XXX
7 Fegles, Robby FR Lane CC 4.60m 15-01.00
3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
P P P P XO XXX
9 Ackley, Marshall SO Oregon 4.60m 15-01.00
3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
P O XO O XO XXX
10 Chavez, Gabe SO Eastern Washingt 4.45m 14-07.25
3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P O XXO XXX
11 Taylor, Justin SO Wichita State 4.30m 14-01.25
3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45
P P XO XXX
11 Shkuratov, Alexey JR Oregon 4.30m 14-01.25
3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45
P O O XXX
11 Johnson, Tony JR Wichita State 4.30m 14-01.25
3.90 4.10 4.30 4.45
P P O XXX
14 Zerr, Jordan FR Wichita State 3.90m 12-09.50
3.90 4.10
XO XXX

Event 46 Women Pole Vault B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Evans, Erica SR Wichita State 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P O O O XXX
2 Peterson, Brittany JR Humboldt State 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O XO XXX
3 Marsh, Hannah FR Wichita State 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P O O XXO XXX
4 Stratton, Erika FR Eastern Washingt 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P O XO XXO XXX
5 Welch, Angela JR Wichita State 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P O XO XXX
5 Friese, Chelsi FR Eastern Washingt 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P XO XXX
7 Gifford, Amy FR Wichita State 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
XXO XXO XO XXX
8 Boatsman, JoLena SO Lane CC 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XO XXO XXX
9 Conley, Jamie JR Wichita State 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XO XXO XXX
10 Wells, Jaime FR Southern Oregon 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
O XXX
-- Wray, Liz SO Wichita State NH
3.05
XXX

Event 47 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Frederick, Norris SR Washington 7.53m 1.5 24-08.50
7.52m(2.0) 7.51m(1.2) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.8) 7.53m(1.5) 6.16m(1.7)
2 Warren, Vernell FR Oregon 7.32m 0.9 24-00.25
FOUL(1.7) 7.21m(2.7) 7.25m(2.3) PASS PASS 7.32m(0.9)
3 Lindstrom, Ian Unattached 7.14m 1.7 23-05.25
6.76m(1.7) 6.86m(1.7) 6.83m(1.7) 7.14m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.2)
4 Penrod, Geoff SR Eastern Washingt 6.95m 1.7 22-09.75
6.92m(1.5) 6.80m(3.0) 6.94m(2.1) 6.83m(1.5) 6.58m(1.3) 6.95m(1.7)
5 Jones, Sergio FR Idaho State 6.95m 1.9 22-09.75
6.74m(1.1) 6.95m(1.9) 6.92m(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 6.79m(1.4) 6.46m(1.6)
6 Simmons, Tyler SO Wichita State 6.94m 1.7 22-09.25
6.80m(1.8) 6.94m(1.7) 6.90m(2.4) 5.39m(1.9) FOUL(2.1) 6.88m(0.9)
7 Johnson, Bret JR Oregon 6.74m 2.7 22-01.50
FOUL(1.4) 6.41m(3.3) 6.74m(2.7) 6.47m(2.0) 6.35m(2.4) 6.38m(2.8)
8 Dickman, Chris SO Wichita State 6.37m 2.5 20-10.75
6.37m(2.5) FOUL(1.2) 6.25m(1.9) PASS PASS PASS
9 Zerr, Jordan FR Wichita State 6.13m 1.5 20-01.50
6.00m(1.6) 6.13m(1.5) 6.08m(1.6)
-- Olson, Damian Team XO FOUL
FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.9)
-- Crawford, Josh FR Wichita State FOUL
FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7)

Event 48 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 McKinney, Akiba Nike 6.67m 1.7 21-10.75
6.67m(1.7) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.2) 6.62m(1.8) PASS PASS
2 Theisen, Brianne FR Oregon 5.83m 2.1 19-01.50
5.76m(0.7) 5.83m(2.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)
3 Skofstad, Amy FR Oregon 5.68m 1.5 18-07.75
5.27m(1.0) 5.63m(1.6) 5.68m(1.5) FOUL(1.7) 5.44m(1.0) FOUL(2.0)
4 Youngblood, Jamesha FR Oregon 5.65m 2.7 18-06.50
FOUL(1.4) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.65m(2.7) PASS PASS PASS
5 Johnson, Bridget Team XO 5.43m 1.6 17-09.75
5.11m(0.6) 5.40m(1.2) PASS 5.07m(1.3) 5.43m(1.6) PASS
6 Miller, Angie FR Pacific (Ore.) 5.42m 1.8 17-09.50
5.13m(0.3) FOUL(1.6) 5.42m(1.8) 5.40m(2.4) 5.30m(2.6) 5.35m(2.3)
7 Deyo, Krystal SO Eastern Washingt 5.37m 1.7 17-07.50
5.37m(1.7) 5.05m(0.7) 4.86m(1.9) PASS PASS PASS
8 Kovesi, Erika JR Wichita State 5.34m 2.0 17-06.25
FOUL(1.5) 5.34m(2.0) FOUL(2.2) 5.16m(1.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.3)
9 Sticka, Amy SR Oregon Tech 5.31m 1.1 17-05.25
4.88m(1.3) 3.71m(0.9) 5.31m(1.1)
10 Iworima, Diepiriye FR Simon Fraser 5.09m 2.4 16-08.50
5.09m(2.4) 4.24m(2.1) 5.05m(2.4)
11 Williams, Valerie SO Simon Fraser 5.05m 1.6 16-07.00
5.02m(1.1) 5.05m(1.6) FOUL(2.0)

Event 49 Women Long Jump B section
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ricks, Adriana FR Southern Oregon 5.14m 1.1 16-10.50
4.95m(1.9) 4.91m(0.8) 5.04m(0.4) 5.14m(1.1)
2 Mosa, Karolina SO Wichita State 5.10m 3.3 16-08.75
5.03m(1.9) 5.01m(1.5) 5.10m(3.3) 5.03m(1.1)
3 Stout, Kayla SO Wichita State 4.92m -0.4 16-01.75
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.1) 4.84m(1.1) 4.92m(-0.4)
-- Burns, Salena SO Wichita State ND NWI

Event 50 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Lindstrom, Ian Unattached 14.76m 1.5 48-05.25
14.20m(1.8) 14.39m(2.4) 14.14m(1.7) 14.26m(1.0) 14.31m(2.2) 14.76m(1.5)
2 Lawrence, Justin Seta/Cnw 14.69m 0.9 48-02.50
14.54m(2.1) 14.45m(1.1) 14.33m(1.7) 14.22m(1.6) 14.54m(1.7) 14.69m(0.9)
3 Hopkins, Armand SO Eastern Washingt 14.37m 1.3 47-01.75
14.27m(1.3) FOUL(2.5) 13.99m(1.7) 13.73m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 14.37m(1.3)
4 Crawford, Josh FR Wichita State 14.30m 1.9 46-11.00
13.65m(2.3) 13.97m(2.1) FOUL(1.1) 13.81m(1.6) 14.30m(1.9) 14.19m(1.8)
5 Moore, Cameron SR Eastern Washingt 14.20m 2.2 46-07.25
FOUL(1.0) 13.70m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 13.96m(2.4) 14.20m(2.2) 13.77m(2.1)
6 Lindquist, Seth FR Lane CC 14.07m 2.4 46-02.00
13.72m(2.5) 14.00m(2.6) 13.73m(2.7) 14.07m(2.4) FOUL(2.6) 14.05m(0.7)
7 Schley, Alex FR Oregon 13.97m 1.6 45-10.00
FOUL(0.9) 13.86m(2.2) 13.72m(3.2) 13.97m(1.6) 13.78m(1.2) 13.77m(0.9)
8 Bartlett, Carson FR Pacific (Ore.) 13.80m 2.1 45-03.50
13.80m(2.1) 13.69m(3.1) 13.25m(1.2) PASS PASS PASS
9 Simmons, Tyler SO Wichita State 12.99m 2.3 42-07.50
FOUL(3.0) 12.95m(3.1) 12.99m(2.3)
-- Okenwa, Michael SR Humboldt State FOUL
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.9)

Event 51 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Adeagbo, Simi Nike 13.66m 1.5 44-09.75
13.33m(1.8) 13.19m(1.5) 13.18m(1.7) 13.45m(2.0) 13.38m(2.3) 13.66m(1.5)
2 Kovesi, Erika JR Wichita State 11.92m 2.0 39-01.25
FOUL(1.7) 11.81m(1.4) 11.88m(1.0) 11.79m(1.5) 11.92m(2.0) 11.77m(1.9)
3 Sticka, Amy SR Oregon Tech 11.63m 1.8 38-02.00
FOUL(+0.0) 11.63m(1.8) FOUL(2.3) 11.11m(1.1) 11.21m(2.8) 11.31m(1.1)
4 Davis, Shene FR Eastern Washingt 11.60m 0.9 38-00.75
11.60m(0.9) 11.20m(1.2) 11.12m(0.4) 11.12m(1.5) 11.45m(0.6) 11.44m(0.7)
5 Mosa, Karolina SO Wichita State 11.44m 1.7 37-06.50
11.31m(0.9) 11.41m(1.6) 11.44m(1.7) 11.40m(1.8) 11.17m(0.9) 11.12m(0.6)
6 Allen, Risa JR Pacific (Ore.) 11.35m 1.3 37-03.00
11.10m(0.5) 11.35m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.7) 11.11m(1.3)
7 Nehring, Emily FR Oregon Tech 10.68m 0.6 35-00.50
10.43m(1.3) 10.68m(0.6) FOUL(2.4) 10.14m(2.4) 9.83m(1.8) 10.18m(1.5)
-- Williams, Valerie SO Simon Fraser FOUL
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.3)

Event 52 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Malone, Casey Nike 61.31m 201-02
60.54m 60.80m 61.31m 61.22m ND 58.09m
2 Conwell, William Club Northwest 58.74m 192-08
55.87m 58.74m 56.58m ND ND ND
3 Thurmond, Reedus Club Northwest 57.71m 189-04
56.28m ND 55.51m 53.53m 56.40m 57.71m
4 Schwinn, Mathew Club Northwest 54.26m 178-00
52.16m 51.55m 54.26m ND ND ND
5 Tapia, Bryan JR Wichita State 53.31m 174-11
52.65m 51.50m ND 53.31m ND 53.14m
6 Begley, James SR Colorado 50.55m 165-10
47.32m ND ND 46.66m 50.55m 50.40m
7 Brewer, DePaul SR Wichita State 49.16m 161-03
37.28m 46.15m 46.61m ND 48.39m 49.16m
8 Bachmann, Patrick SO Colorado 46.86m 153-09
46.86m 43.75m 45.65m ND 44.21m 43.04m

Event 53 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Schaake, Kate JR Wichita State 47.73m 156-07
ND 46.26m 44.14m ND 47.73m 42.42m
2 Millard, Bonnie JR Eastern Washingt 47.14m 154-08
47.14m ND ND ND 43.68m ND
3 Cridland, Lucy JR Oregon 47.11m 154-07
43.62m 47.11m 45.81m 41.98m 45.67m 45.66m
4 Burnett, Judith Team XO 45.99m 150-11
37.01m 42.17m 45.99m ND ND 38.11m
5 Burton, Kate SR Wyoming 45.55m 149-05
45.51m FOUL 45.55m 40.00m ND FOUL
6 Bryant, Elisa FR Washington 44.20m 145-00
41.15m ND 43.94m 44.20m ND ND
7 Sutherland, Ingrid SO UC Santa Barbara 43.86m 143-11
41.94m 43.86m ND 39.25m 34.47m 43.76m
8 Veldman, Caroline SO Washington 43.84m 143-10
43.84m ND ND 42.20m 43.81m ND
9 Smith, Kayla SO UC Santa Barbara 42.06m 138-00
42.06m 38.06m 38.57m

Event 54 Men Discus Throw B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Patterson, Zack SR Wichita State 45.14m 148-01
42.81m 45.14m 44.10m 44.49m
2 Wilhelm, Thomas JR Humboldt State 45.06m 147-10
44.84m 45.06m 43.46m 44.82m
3 Horn, Randall Unattached 44.19m 145-00
44.19m 38.82m ND ND
4 Goldsmith, John SR Wichita State 42.65m 139-11
ND ND ND 42.65m
5 Lindgren, Tyler FR Lane CC 40.86m 134-01
40.41m ND 40.86m ND
6 Tong, Quan FR Wichita State 40.60m 133-02
ND ND 40.60m 40.09m
7 Belitt, Chris FR Lane CC 40.00m 131-03
39.92m 36.73m 36.59m 40.00m
8 Norris, Cam Unattached 38.89m 127-07
38.89m 37.87m ND 35.48m
9 Shkuratov, Alexey JR Oregon 34.44m 113-00
33.89m ND 33.29m 34.44m

Event 55 Women Discus Throw B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lightfoot, Jean SO UC Santa Barbara 42.02m 137-10
ND 34.25m 41.28m 42.02m
2 LaPlante, Mallory SR Eastern Washingt 40.09m 131-06
40.06m 40.09m 38.71m 39.09m
3 Oyetuga, Korede SO Washington 37.56m 123-03
ND ND 33.83m 37.56m
4 Santibanez, Rita JR Unattached 37.49m 123-00
37.49m 35.04m 36.09m FOUL
-- Rakes, Megan JR Wichita State FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 56 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Midles, Adam Team XO 67.10m 220-02
67.10m 64.64m 63.63m 65.15m 63.73m FOUL
2 Stray, Jordan FR Oregon 59.90m 196-06
48.73m 56.71m 57.57m FOUL FOUL 59.90m
3 John, Alan FR Wyoming 57.21m 187-08
57.21m 56.82m 54.79m FOUL 56.62m FOUL
4 Becker, Kyle SR Wichita State 56.23m 184-06
56.23m 52.39m 56.04m FOUL 56.04m FOUL
5 Dukes, Chase SR Colorado 56.22m 184-05
FOUL 51.73m 52.30m 53.64m 56.22m FOUL
6 Penny, Scott FR Oregon 54.93m 180-02
54.16m FOUL FOUL 52.81m 53.83m 54.93m
7 Tapia, Bryan JR Wichita State 53.39m 175-02
FOUL 53.39m 52.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Begley, James SR Colorado 53.22m 174-07
51.97m 52.29m 53.22m 52.21m 52.58m PASS

Event 57 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hinchcliffe, Brittany Team XO 65.41m 214-07
63.91m FOUL 62.76m 62.00m 64.14m 65.41m
2 Soong, Cari / Joes SR Team XO 62.03m 203-06
61.96m 61.40m 62.03m 59.26m 58.95m 61.90m
3 Burton, Kate SR Wyoming 60.30m 197-10
58.21m 60.30m 59.18m 57.65m 56.73m FOUL
4 Andrews, Chandra Unattached 59.72m 195-11
56.70m FOUL 55.27m FOUL 59.72m FOUL
5 Oswald, Audrey SR Humboldt State 56.39m 185-00
53.85m 56.39m 54.98m 51.54m FOUL 49.86m
6 Maloney, Megan JR Oregon 54.82m 179-10
53.23m 54.82m 52.98m 53.09m FOUL 51.91m
7 Luckenbach, Nicole JR Eastern Washingt 52.58m 172-06
50.23m 50.77m 49.95m FOUL 52.50m 52.58m
8 Freed, Sabrina SR Western Oregon 49.54m 162-06
42.42m 43.81m 49.54m 47.83m FOUL 46.68m
9 Kirley-Price, Erika SR Eastern Washingt 47.34m 155-04
46.92m FOUL 47.34m
10 Cole, Sara FR Western Oregon 40.26m 132-01
FOUL FOUL 40.26m

Event 58 Women Hammer Throw B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carroll, Aimee SR Eastern Washingt 45.84m 150-05
42.92m 44.22m FOUL 42.68m 42.97m 45.84m
2 Lightfoot, Jean SO UC Santa Barbara 45.44m 149-01
45.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Oyetuga, Korede SO Washington 44.67m 146-07
FOUL 41.80m 44.67m 43.10m 42.19m 42.73m
4 Veldman, Caroline SO Washington 44.05m 144-06
FOUL FOUL 44.05m 40.98m 42.32m 42.56m
5 Santibanez, Rita JR Unattached 41.34m 135-07
FOUL 40.14m 39.29m 41.34m 39.07m FOUL
6 Kenyon, Brianne JR Oregon Tech 40.83m 133-11
40.83m 38.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Sutherland, Ingrid SO UC Santa Barbara 39.67m 130-02
39.67m 37.63m 38.22m 38.55m FOUL 37.36m
8 Weaver, Autumn JR Wichita State 36.54m 119-10
36.54m FOUL 34.28m 35.39m FOUL FOUL

Event 59 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hazle, Mike Unattached 80.86m 265-03
78.85m FOUL 76.46m 72.40m 80.86m 78.01m
2 Hetzendorf, John Unattached 73.48m 241-01
69.89m 72.35m 69.94m 70.88m 73.48m FOUL
3 Halley, Scott Oregon Throwers 66.02m 216-07
61.38m FOUL 64.77m FOUL FOUL 66.02m
4 Simmons, Mike JR Oregon 65.78m 215-10
61.89m 65.19m 61.96m 58.45m 57.76m 65.78m
5 Wolff, Alex SO Oregon 64.75m 212-05
64.04m 62.80m 64.75m 61.09m 62.00m 63.58m
6 Trudo, Brett FR Wichita State 64.50m 211-07
59.50m 56.51m 62.94m 62.32m 64.50m 62.78m
7 Stiegeler, John Team XO 63.40m 208-00
63.40m 58.63m 61.52m 60.13m FOUL 60.15m
8 Brandel, Ryan Unattached 62.49m 205-00
FOUL 60.11m 62.49m FOUL 57.75m PASS
9 Becker, Kyle SR Wichita State 58.81m 192-11
58.30m FOUL 58.81m

Event 60 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Yurkovich, Rachel JR Oregon 58.25m 191-01
58.25m 55.41m 55.25m 54.38m 51.44m 54.63m
2 Warfield, Hannah Unattached 47.48m 155-09
44.90m 47.48m 46.31m 46.64m 47.20m 46.46m
3 McCrea, Ashley JR Oregon 47.39m 155-06
46.56m 47.28m 47.39m 45.62m 43.43m 44.67m
4 Malone, Sarah Team XO 46.58m 152-10
45.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL 43.69m 46.58m
5 Peterson, Amanda FR Eastern Washingt 45.27m 148-06
45.19m 45.27m 44.21m 43.78m 43.83m 43.54m
6 Meeuwsen, Kara SO Oregon 44.98m 147-07
43.20m 44.01m 44.03m 42.66m 44.98m FOUL
7 Baughan, Jordan SR Eastern Washingt 43.31m 142-01
38.58m FOUL 38.52m 40.43m 43.31m FOUL
8 Johnson, Bridget Team XO 37.79m 124-00
32.89m 36.24m 37.25m FOUL PASS 37.79m
9 Arnall, DeeDee Team XO 36.74m 120-06
FOUL 36.74m FOUL

Event 61 Men Javelin Throw B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hostetler, Cyrus SO Lane CC 67.30m 220-10
62.65m 63.23m 67.21m 67.30m
2 Mettler, Aaron FR Eastern Washingt 63.32m 207-09
63.32m 55.48m 55.78m FOUL
3 Nielsen, Kyle FR Washington 62.32m 204-05
60.80m 61.48m FOUL 62.32m
4 Irby, Cody JR Eastern Washingt 59.73m 195-11
57.78m FOUL 59.73m 56.49m
5 Bawden, Nicholas SR Humboldt State 59.50m 195-02
57.65m 58.10m 56.65m 59.50m
6 Fasing, Kevin SO Colorado 58.63m 192-04
FOUL 56.47m 58.63m FOUL
7 Stember, Dane SR Wichita State 57.78m 189-07
FOUL 57.78m ND 56.65m
8 Williams, Brandin SO Colorado 56.33m 184-10
56.33m 56.24m 55.16m 55.06m
9 Nelson, Britton FR Oregon 55.26m 181-03
55.26m ND ND ND
10 McVein, Aaron SO Oregon 48.75m 159-11
48.75m FOUL ND ND
-- Woods, Zach SO Washington FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND ND
-- Dukes, Chase SR Colorado FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND FOUL

Event 62 Women Javelin Throw B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Evans, Erica SR Wichita State 43.64m 143-02
37.72m 42.46m 43.64m 42.29m
2 Stolz, Kelsey SR Oregon Tech 42.86m 140-07
38.43m 41.83m 42.86m 41.38m
3 Klaja, Michelle SR Oregon Tech 41.43m 135-11
35.41m 39.80m 35.66m 41.43m
4 Hammond, Stephanie JR Wichita State 33.75m 110-09
33.27m 32.16m 33.75m 32.05m
5 Adcock, Monica SO Wichita State 32.46m 106-06
FOUL 27.29m 32.46m 32.15m
6 Stout, Kayla SO Wichita State 31.72m 104-01
31.72m 31.41m FOUL 28.87m

Event 63 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Barkley, Matt SR UC Santa Barbara 16.43m 53-11.00
15.17m 15.91m 16.28m FOUL 16.43m 16.36m
2 Brewer, DePaul SR Wichita State 16.26m 53-04.25
16.03m 16.05m 16.26m FOUL 16.04m FOUL
3 Faire, Brody JR Eastern Washingt 15.48m 50-09.50
15.29m FOUL 15.22m 15.48m 15.19m 15.43m
4 Begley, James SR Colorado 15.41m 50-06.75
FOUL 15.13m 15.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Patterson, Zack SR Wichita State 15.22m 49-11.25
14.76m 14.47m 15.12m FOUL FOUL 15.22m
6 Tong, Quan FR Wichita State 14.95m 49-00.75
FOUL 12.67m 14.76m FOUL 14.95m FOUL
7 Wills, Billy SO Lane CC 14.05m 46-01.25
13.88m FOUL FOUL 13.78m 13.93m 14.05m

Event 64 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Santibanez, Rita JR Unattached 14.59m 47-10.50
14.04m 13.39m 14.46m 14.59m 14.36m 14.19m
2 Weaver, Autumn JR Wichita State 13.49m 44-03.25
12.31m 13.49m 12.43m 12.79m 12.43m 12.58m
3 Smith, Kayla SO UC Santa Barbara 13.33m 43-09.00
13.10m 12.49m 12.72m 12.52m 13.33m PASS
4 Rakes, Megan JR Wichita State 13.14m 43-01.50
12.50m 12.59m 13.14m 12.78m PASS 12.66m
5 Schaake, Kate JR Wichita State 12.51m 41-00.50
PASS PASS 11.72m PASS 12.51m PASS
6 Bryant, Elisa FR Washington 11.75m 38-06.75
10.95m 11.75m 11.70m PASS PASS PASS
7 Hammond, Stephanie JR Wichita State 9.74m 31-11.50
8.51m 9.74m 9.66m PASS 9.68m PASS

Event 65 Men Shot Put B section
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Horn, Randall Unattached 14.10m 46-03.25
12.93m 12.88m 13.86m 14.10m
2 Slupkowski, Krzysztof SO Wichita State 13.46m 44-02.00
12.65m 13.46m FOUL 13.25m
3 Brenner, Jesten SO Oregon Tech 12.84m 42-01.50
11.90m 12.47m 12.84m FOUL
4 Shkuratov, Alexey JR Oregon 12.23m 40-01.50
11.96m 12.23m FOUL FOUL
5 Ackley, Marshall SO Oregon 11.04m 36-02.75
10.88m 10.79m 11.04m FOUL
6 Eaton, Ashton SO Oregon 10.97m 36-00.00
10.56m 9.35m 10.77m 10.97m

Event 66 Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wheating, Andrew SO Oregon 3:58.16
2 Leer, Will Oregon TC Elite 3:59.46
3 Woolhouse, Jason New Balance NZ 4:01.58
4 Chapa, Joaquin SR Oregon 4:02.44
5 Sage, Don Oregon TC Elite 4:02.54
6 Rupp, Galen Unattached 4:03.13
7 Graham, Sean Oregon TC Elite 4:04.78
8 Elliott, Kevin Oregon TC Elite 4:05.08
9 Bak, Ryan Oregon TC Elite 4:05.88
10 Jefferson, Sean Oregon TC Elite 4:12.42
11 Wightman, Nicholas Unattached 4:21.87

Event 74 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Capelle, Eric Sr Barlow 10.87 1.0 4 10
2 Gonzalez, Tony Jr McKay 10.90 1.0 4 8
3 Lang, Ty Sr Heritage 10.96 1.0 4 6
4 Lewis, Sean Jr Damascus Chr 10.97 2.0 3 5
5 Jarvis, Dusty Jr Springfield 11.14 1.0 4 3
5 Johnson, Malcolm Jr Barlow 11.14 2.0 3 3
5 Boyd, Dustin Jr McNary 11.14 2.0 3 3
8 Keel, Daniel So Westview 11.25 1.0 4 1
9 Hayes, Chris Jr Camas 11.27 1.0 4
9 Barlow, Almeir Sr North Medfor 11.27 1.0 4
11 McLain, Shane Sr McNary 11.33 2.5 2
11 Janssen, Josh So Central Cath 11.33 1.0 4
13 Tolento, Eric Sr McKay 11.38 2.0 3
13 Stark, Christian Sr Elma 11.38 2.0 3
15 Breding, Brett So Crow 11.41 2.5 2
16 Blasher, Daniel Jr South Eugene 11.48 2.0 3
17 Borgerson, Jeff Jr Crescent Val 11.59 2.0 3
18 Lokombo, Boseko Jr South Eugene 11.60 2.5 2
19 Gilgan, Kaleb Jr Horizon Chri 11.78 2.5 2
20 Hepler, Rayce Sr Molalla 11.84 2.5 2
21 Dolan, Michael Jr Springfield 11.87 2.5 2
21 Shahin, Issa So Ashland 11.87 2.0 3
23 Hurst, Travis Jr N. Clackamas 12.28 2.5 2
-- Hogeland, Josh Sr Ashland FS 2.5 2

Event 75 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Jacka, Kelly Jr Bellarmine P 12.11 1.1 4 10
2 Schueler, Kellie So Summit 12.17 1.1 4 8
3 Hearns, Baylee So North Medfor 12.21 1.1 4 6
4 Currie, Lateashea Sr Heritage 12.37 1.1 4 5
5 Marchbanks, Kiarra So McKay 12.43 1.1 4 4
6 Hones, Kelsay Jr Southridge 12.44 1.1 4 3
7 Pittman, Tiarra So Lincoln 12.51 1.1 4 2
8 Wochnick, BryAnne So Central Cath 12.70 1.1 4 1
9 Mundy, Taylor Jr St Mary's 12.88 0.9 3
10 Thramer, Elizabeth So Springfield 12.94 0.9 3
11 Harmon, Jocelyn So Central Cath 13.03 1.9 2
12 Olson, Katie Sr Molalla 13.24 0.9 3
13 Mitchell, Jessica Jr McNary 13.26 0.9 3
14 Harrington, Nia So St Mary's 13.28 1.9 2
15 Richardson, T'Nika Jr South Eugene 13.31 0.9 3
16 Lewis, Jasmin So Heritage 13.35 0.9 3
17 Warne, Amanda Sr Elma 13.48 1.9 2
18 Salyer, Angelyn Sr Molalla 13.73 1.9 2
19 Fillipetti, Erica Sr Molalla 13.75 1.9 2
20 Eison-Washington, Katie Sr Catlin Gabel 13.86 1.2 1
21 Russell, Candice So Horizon Chri 13.90 1.9 2
22 Brucker, Sarah So Horizon Chri 14.17 1.2 1
23 Perez, Itzel So Ashland 14.19 1.9 2
24 Wasko, Jessica So Portland Wal 14.27 1.2 1
25 Heycke, Hanna Jr St Mary's 14.40 1.2 1
26 Bingham, Casey Fr Crow 14.52 1.2 1
27 Wilson, Victoria Fr Crow 14.58 1.2 1
28 Nicholas-Holman, Kaylee Fr N. Clackamas 14.69 1.2 1

Event 76 Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Delaney, Arthur Fr Barlow 11.63 2.1 10
2 Villers, Michael Fr North Medfor 11.72 2.1 8
3 Hanson, Mitchel Fr Tillamook 11.97 2.1 6
4 Cheadle, Austin Fr Lincoln 12.05 2.1 5
5 Andre, Marc Fr Central Cath 12.06 2.1 4
6 Stites, Saxon Fr Portland Wal 12.11 2.1 3
7 Fountain, Ozzy Fr Tillamook 12.29 2.1 2
8 Morawski, Jack Fr Catlin Gabel 12.82 2.1 1

Event 77 Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Enz, Emily Fr Capital 12.88 0.1 2 10
2 McClendon, Raven Fr Central Cath 12.96 0.1 2 8
3 Luquin, Maliea Fr Westview 13.03 0.1 2 6
4 Domeyer, Rachael Fr McKay 13.21 1.9 1 5
5 Tooze, Maylea Fr North Salem 13.24 0.1 2 4
6 Hurst, Linnea Fr Catlin Gabel 13.37 1.9 1 3
7 Dietel, Josie Fr South Eugene 13.39 0.1 2 2
8 Jackson, Melika Fr Churchill 13.44 0.1 2 1
9 Krieser, Mackenzie Fr St Mary's 13.49 1.9 1
10 Weinman, Ellie Fr South Eugene 13.61 0.1 2
11 Botsford, Rachel Fr Molalla 13.68 1.9 1
12 Mount, Samantha Fr North Medfor 13.72 0.1 2
13 Nash, Taylor Fr Sandy 13.77 1.9 1

Event 79 Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Tony Jr McKay 22.08 1.1 4 10
2 Stark, Christian Sr Elma 22.46 1.1 4 8
3 Boyd, Dustin Jr McNary 22.48 1.2 3 6
4 Lang, Ty Sr Heritage 22.50 1.1 4 5
5 Keel, Daniel So Westview 22.51 1.1 4 4
6 Johnson, Malcolm Jr Barlow 22.66 1.1 4 3
7 Barlow, Almeir Sr North Medfor 22.77 1.1 4 2
8 Jarvis, Dusty Jr Springfield 22.83 1.1 4 1
9 Hayes, Chris Jr Camas 22.92 1.2 3
10 McLain, Shane Sr McNary 23.01 1.2 3
11 Park, Hunter Jr Crescent Val 23.15 1.2 3
12 McCurdy, Kevin So McKay 23.26 1.2 3
13 Harris, Quincy Sr McKay 23.46 2.5 2
14 Sankhagowit, Jeffrey Jr Westview 23.56 1.2 3
15 Blasher, Daniel Jr South Eugene 23.58 2.5 2
16 Glynn, Tarrance Sr Molalla 23.66 2.5 2
17 Shahin, Issa So Ashland 23.76 2.5 2
18 Lapite, Abraham Sr South Eugene 23.99 1.2 3
19 Hepler, Rayce Sr Molalla 24.00 2.4 1
19 Gilgan, Kaleb Jr Horizon Chri 24.00 2.4 1
21 Sheets, Loren Sr Horizon Chri 24.23 2.5 2
22 Stites, Saxon Fr Portland Wal 24.49 2.4 1
23 Sowanick, Andrew So Crow 26.35 2.4 1
-- Hevner, Zack Sr Vale FS 1.1 4

Event 80 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Jacka, Kelly Jr Bellarmine P 24.36 1.5 4 10
2 Schueler, Kellie So Summit 24.50 1.5 4 8
3 Hearns, Baylee So North Medfor 25.15 1.5 4 6
4 Okoro, Brianna Sr Bellarmine P 25.34 1.5 4 5
5 Currie, Lateashea Sr Heritage 25.43 1.5 4 4
6 Pittman, Tiarra So Lincoln 26.15 1.5 4 3
7 Mundy, Taylor Jr St Mary's 26.20 2.4 2 2
8 Powers, Carolanne Jr McNary 26.37 2.6 3 1
9 Harmon, Jocelyn So Central Cath 26.59 2.6 3
10 McCarty, Hannah Fr Crescent Val 26.60 2.6 3
11 Hollingsworth, Tosha So Capital 26.63 2.6 3
12 Thramer, Elizabeth So Springfield 26.67 2.4 2
13 Miller, Isabelle Jr Catlin Gabel 26.98 2.4 2
14 Olson, Katie Sr Molalla 27.07 2.6 3
15 Pickering, Madeline So South Eugene 27.22 2.6 3
16 Richardson, T'Nika Jr South Eugene 27.26 2.4 2
17 Salyer, Angelyn Sr Molalla 27.43 2.4 2
18 Warne, Amanda Sr Elma 27.56 1.7 1
19 DiBetta, Olivia Jr North Medfor 27.74 1.7 1
20 Brouse, Lauren So McNary 27.85 1.7 1
21 Ames, Tavia Jr Crow 28.38 1.7 1
22 Brucker, Sarah So Horizon Chri 29.34 1.7 1

Event 81 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hevner, Zack Sr Vale 49.45 4 10
2 Lightner, Nathan Jr Central Cath 49.62 4 8
3 O'Connell, Shane Sr Churchill 49.74 4 6
4 Cook, Kevin Sr Barlow 50.35 4 5
5 Swift, Chris Sr Barlow 51.41 4 4
6 Stewart, Jacob Sr McNary 51.90 4 3
7 Severson, Justin Jr North Medfor 52.06 4 2
8 Miller, Robin Sr Summit 52.37 4 1
9 Schade, Max Jr Capital 52.52 2
10 Wetzel, Jason Jr Tillamook 53.54 3
11 Jaqua, Sean Sr McKay 53.60 3
12 Bacon, Tucker Sr Ashland 53.70 3
13 Hoecherl, Tanner Sr Heritage 54.09 3
14 Sheets, Loren Sr Horizon Chri 54.42 3
15 Andre, Marc Fr Central Cath 54.67 1
16 Polwarth, Jimmy So Bellarmine P 54.72 2
17 Schrader, Andrew Jr McKay 55.20 2
18 Schmalz, Ben Jr Heritage 55.36 1
19 Spinas, Shane Fr Molalla 55.56 2
20 Campbell, Matt Sr Heritage 55.93 1
21 Thoms, Ethan So Crow 57.14 2

Event 82 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schueler, Kellie So Summit 55.83 4 10
2 Steinbeck, Chloe Jr Southridge 57.84 4 8
3 Bunting, Rachel Sr South Eugene 58.38 4 6
4 Bergmann, Meeghan Jr St Mary's 58.61 4 5
5 Wochnick, BryAnne So Central Cath 58.74 4 4
6 Opsal, Lauren Sr South Eugene 58.83 4 3
7 Harmon, Jocelyn So Central Cath 1:00.30 3 2
8 Miller, Isabelle Jr Catlin Gabel 1:00.73 4 1
9 Brouse, Lauren So McNary 1:01.19 3
10 Edem, Kate Jr Elma 1:01.55 3
11 Thomas, Carolyn So Ashland 1:01.60 3
12 Steinsiek, Nikki Jr St Mary's 1:02.07 3
13 Starks, Midori Jr Bellarmine P 1:02.09 3
14 Warne, Amanda Sr Elma 1:02.69 2
15 Hurst, Linnea Fr Catlin Gabel 1:02.96 3
16 James, Marissa Fr Molalla 1:03.63 2
17 Woolfolk, Tanika Jr North Medfor 1:04.07 3
18 Anderson, Rachel Jr Heritage 1:05.32 2
19 Allen, Alicia Fr McKay 1:05.55 1
20 Chance, Randi So Molalla 1:05.99 1
21 Schuler, Micah So Horizon Chri 1:06.15 1
22 Rausch, Rachel So Crescent Val 1:07.48 1
23 Gatewood, Aubrie Fr N. Clackamas 1:08.34 1

Event 83 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mathabane, Nathan Jr Lincoln 1:54.62 10
2 Miner, Matt Sr Ashland 1:55.25 8
3 Gissel, Brad Jr South Eugene 1:58.56 6
4 Cheney, Wes Sr Bend 1:58.57 4.5
4 Anthony, Cam Sr Vale 1:58.57 4.5
6 Head, Spencer Sr Camas 1:58.97 3
7 Cuniff, Jacob Sr Sandy 1:59.90 2
8 Hope, Nathan Sr Barlow 2:00.01 1
9 Paul, Josh Sr North Medfor 2:00.11
10 Emberlin, Alex Jr Westview 2:00.42
11 Saul, Adam Jr Capital 2:00.68
12 Gowen, Nick Sr Horizon Chri 2:00.81
13 Burrus, Josh Sr Heritage 2:01.00
14 Reyes, Leo Sr McKay 2:01.29
15 Semph, Kurtis Jr Southridge 2:01.41
16 Chellman, Nathan Sr Sage Ridge 2:01.87
17 Linville, Travis Sr North Medfor 2:02.54
18 Sigvalsen, Evan Sr Bend 2:03.30
19 Conyers, Greg Sr Catlin Gabel 2:03.34
20 Ferris, James Sr Molalla 2:03.81
21 Gosselin, Matt Sr Bellarmine P 2:04.45
22 Kielman, Matt Sr Heritage 2:05.35
23 Walsh, Cord So Ashland 2:05.60
24 Uebele, Zach Sr Heritage 2:05.65
25 Goodman, Nate Jr North Salem 2:07.06
26 Panaccione, John Jr Southridge 2:08.97
27 Gazeley-Romney, Michael Sr Catlin Gabel 2:09.72
28 Werner, Daniel Jr Tillamook 2:15.01
-- Morgan, Taylor Sr Central Cath DNF

Event 84 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martin, Bianca Sr Westview 2:19.14 10
2 Harvey, Kema So Lincoln 2:19.63 8
3 Everetts, Janelle Sr McKay 2:21.02 6
4 Brumund, Brooklin Jr Summit 2:22.31 5
5 Jones, Amy So McNary 2:24.14 4
6 Teller, Hillie So Summit 2:24.19 3
7 Theobald, Catherine So Bend 2:26.17 2
8 Tribelhorn, Rebecca Jr St Mary's 2:26.34 1
9 Botsford, Mary Jr Molalla 2:27.51
10 Braun, Hannah Sr McNary 2:28.16
11 Higgins, Tara Sr St Mary's 2:28.18
12 Knapp, Jamie Jr Barlow 2:28.30
13 Vitello, Lizzy Jr Crescent Val 2:29.40
14 Keerins, Ashley Jr North Salem 2:29.45
15 Turkot, Morgann Fr Catlin Gabel 2:29.75
16 Hoffman, Tressa Sr Sandy 2:30.14
17 Kolberg, Gretchen Fr Lincoln 2:30.27
17 Evans, Megan Fr Crescent Val 2:30.27
19 White, Steffani Fr McKay 2:32.62
20 Nauman, Katelyn Sr Elma 2:33.29
21 Perry, Liz Jr North Medfor 2:33.96
22 Angco, Brittany Fr Springfield 2:34.50
23 Perea, Michelle So Heritage 2:34.74
24 Grenier, Nicole So Bend 2:35.71
25 Ricchio, Stephanie Fr Capital 2:40.67
26 Booth, Melissa So Springfield 2:40.72
27 Conlon, Britta So Portland Wal 2:44.55

Event 85 Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jantzer, Elliot Jr Phoenix 4:00.25
2 Chellman, Nathan Sr Sage Ridge 4:02.87
3 Costin, Tim Jr Springfield 4:03.41 10
4 Zhu, Richard Sr North Medfor 4:05.52 8
5 Brown, Michael G Sr Southridge 4:07.19 6
6 Jordan, Drew So North Medfor 4:09.61 5
7 Cheney, Wes Sr Bend 4:10.55 4
8 Jones, Austin Sr Central Cath 4:11.17 3
9 Velez, Miguel Sr Tillamook 4:12.40 2
10 Elliott, Zach Jr Crater 4:12.59 1
11 Wayne, Ian Sr Catlin Gabel 4:13.46
12 Turkheimer, Joel Sr Central Cath 4:15.31
13 Myers, Erik Jr Westview 4:16.34
14 Condrea, Benjamin So Crescent Val 4:16.59
15 Torres, Jorge Fr Heritage 4:17.07
16 Santana, Ryan Sr Crater 4:17.74
17 White, Devin Jr McKay 4:17.92
18 Puckett, Jerrod Sr Crater 4:18.71
19 Turina, Samot Jr Central Cath 4:19.21
20 Karlovich, Ryland Jr Ashland 4:19.23
21 Dalke, Isaac Jr Lincoln 4:19.34
22 Vest, Mike Jr Elma 4:20.30
23 Nieves, Miguel Sr Tillamook 4:20.98
24 Boitano, Chris Sr Bellarmine P 4:21.26
24 Rich, Robert Sr Molalla 4:21.26
26 Jensen, Andrew Sr Bend 4:21.66
27 Bright, Jordy Sr Barlow 4:24.00
28 Echols, Josh So Capital 4:25.28
29 Conyers, Greg Sr Catlin Gabel 4:25.30

Event 86 Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cochran, Nicole Sr Bellarmine P 4:34.39 10
2 Jones, Alexandra Jr St Mary's 4:37.56 8
3 O'Connor, Alyssa Jr Summit 4:38.44 6
4 Kolberg, Besty Jr Lincoln 4:46.36 5
5 Bradbury, Mikayla Sr Molalla 4:47.79 4
6 Evans, Kayla Sr Bellarmine P 4:50.48 3
7 Hemphill, Aria Sr Ashland 4:53.27 2
8 Olsen, Emily Sr Crater 4:54.58 1
9 Ffitch, Taylor Sr St Mary's 4:57.20
10 Shriver, Torin Jr Centralia 4:57.22
11 Perry, Kayla Jr McNary 4:57.56
12 Ney, Hayley Jr Catlin Gabel 5:00.06
13 Hagy, Anne Sr Phoenix 5:00.71
14 Whipps, Lucy So St Mary's 5:01.24
15 Everetts, Megan Sr McKay 5:02.16
16 Yeager, Amelia Sr Crescent Val 5:02.31
17 Yearian, Claire Jr Bellarmine P 5:03.60
18 Wright, Amanda Sr Capital 5:04.23
19 Beal, Haley Jr Ashland 5:04.72
20 de Voir, Sabrah Fr Jesuit 5:10.87
21 Auer, Sarah Sr Crescent Val 5:14.73
22 Lundin, Jessica Sr Heritage 5:14.98
23 Loutzenhiser, Lauren Sr Molalla 5:16.72
24 Lance, Kelsey Sr North Salem 5:17.85
25 Seeley, Mimi So Bend 5:19.20
26 Swarthout, Kailyn So Capital 5:19.35
27 Murphy, Elizabeth Sr Jesuit 5:22.11
28 Wilson, Annaliese Jr Portland Wal 5:24.74
29 Hultz, Erika Sr Ashland 5:25.77

Event 88 Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jantzer, Elliot Jr Phoenix 8:37.60
2 Mathabane, Nathan Jr Lincoln 8:39.31 10
3 Chellman, Nathan Sr Sage Ridge 8:48.81
4 Manning, Brian Sr Jesuit 8:49.91 8
5 Elliott, Josh So Crater 8:51.35 6
6 Elliott, Zach Jr Crater 8:52.39 5
7 Geiger, Shane Sr Camas 8:58.02 4
8 Jordan, Drew So North Medfor 9:00.66 3
9 Weldon, Shane Sr Heritage 9:04.65 2
10 Turkheimer, Joel Sr Central Cath 9:07.35 1
11 Milam, Willie So Jesuit 9:11.13
12 Rich, Robert Sr Molalla 9:11.67
13 Hale, Joel Sr Sherwood 9:12.27
14 Slauson, Peter So Central Cath 9:13.62
15 Wayne, Ian Sr Catlin Gabel 9:16.06
16 Unkles, Adrian Jr Lincoln 9:20.53
17 Croft, James Jr Crater 9:20.93
18 Vest, Mike Jr Elma 9:23.62
19 Gage, Scott Sr Bend 9:24.67
20 White, Devin Jr McKay 9:27.23
21 Echols, Josh So Capital 9:27.89
22 Kiene, Jake So Southridge 9:29.72
23 Jensen, Andrew Sr Bend 9:30.54
24 Schaaf, Wilder So Ashland 9:30.93
25 Herrmann, Michael Sr North Salem 9:34.53
26 Goodwin, Thomas So McKay 9:36.61
27 Miller, Carey Jr North Salem 9:45.99
28 Kiyokawa, Andy Jr Jesuit 9:56.42
29 Gerg, Drew Jr Springfield 10:06.35
-- Falconer, Michael Sr Portland Wal DNF

Event 89 Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Alexandra Jr St Mary's 9:54.39 10
2 McGuirk, Adrienne Sr Jesuit 10:02.44 8
3 Bridges, Sarah So Jesuit 10:03.15 6
4 Cochran, Nicole Sr Bellarmine P 10:10.84 5
5 VanRysselberghe, Noelle Jr Jesuit 10:16.87 4
6 Evans, Kayla Sr Bellarmine P 10:20.47 3
7 Kolberg, Besty Jr Lincoln 10:22.53 2
8 Bradbury, Mikayla Sr Molalla 10:28.38 1
9 Tyerman, Kayleigh Jr Crater 10:31.86
10 Ffitch, Taylor Sr St Mary's 10:31.87
11 Shriver, Torin Jr Centralia 10:32.46
12 Olsen, Emily Sr Crater 10:35.17
13 Seibert, Silver Jr Crater 10:53.33
14 Swanson, Riley Sr Crater 10:54.18
15 Yeager, Amelia Sr Crescent Val 10:54.48
16 Entrikin, Mackenzie Jr Crescent Val 10:54.93
17 Everetts, Megan Sr McKay 10:58.22
18 Francis, Kristen Sr Westview 11:01.65
19 Loutzenhiser, Lauren Sr Molalla 11:05.41
20 Blackford, Kayla So Camas 11:08.72
21 Perry, Kayla Jr McNary 11:09.07
22 Hurd, Jordi Sr Phoenix 11:11.36
23 Mayfield, Camelia So Ashland 11:23.84
24 Thomas, Brandi So Elma 11:31.89
25 Hultz, Erika Sr Ashland 11:32.81
26 Seeley, Mimi So Bend 11:34.76
27 Friesen, Heidi Sr Molalla 11:36.43
28 Gula, Angela So Heritage 11:37.27
29 Garner, Brittany Jr North Salem 11:37.85
30 McCuaig, Stephanie Sr St Mary's 11:43.90

Event 90 Boys 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Melancon, Matt FR Sheldon 9:37.34
2 Quatre, Zachary Fr Summit 9:45.16 10
3 Jackson, Todd Fr Elma 9:47.38 8
4 Madison, David Fr N. Clackamas 9:49.36 6
5 Auer, Matt Fr Crescent Val 9:50.36 5
6 Baer, Matt Fr Bellarmine P 9:54.18 4
7 Platsman, Seth Fr Bend 10:01.24 3
8 Gaddini, Mario Fr South Eugene 10:10.10 2
9 Zemstov, Max Fr Woodburn 10:13.84 1
10 Holloway, Mark Fr Crater 10:21.00
11 Bouchet, Brandon Fr Crow 10:22.54
12 Kim, Thomas Fr Southridge 10:28.04
13 Silva, Julio Fr St Mary's 10:32.01
14 Zumwalt, Stephen Fr Portland Wal 10:56.59
15 Scott, Ian Fr McNary 10:57.27
16 Adams, Aaron Fr Crater 10:59.97
17 Wilson, Travis Fr Crow 11:21.46

Event 91 Girls 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bergmann, Erin Fr St Mary's 11:05.31 10
2 Krizan, Claire Fr Crescent Val 11:11.18 8
3 Entrikin, Madeline Fr Crescent Val 11:11.77 6
4 Lewis, Caitlyn Fr Sandy 11:17.40 5
5 Myers, Kirsten Fr Westview 11:21.14 4
6 Wright, Brianne Fr Capital 11:23.57 3
7 Anderson, Christina Fr Heritage 11:31.07 2
8 Bingham, Leanne Fr Heritage 11:32.81 1
9 Wilson, Nora Fr South Eugene 11:36.89
10 Lopez, Sarah Fr North Salem 11:39.75
11 Needham, Ashley Fr Westview 11:55.61
12 Remigio, Damaris Fr Crater 12:17.01
13 Tagoai, Ashli Fr Bellarmine P 12:27.03
14 McMonigal, Kayleen Fr Bellarmine P 12:31.98

Event 92 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Capelle, Eric Sr Barlow 14.40 0.9 3 10
2 Stark, Christian Sr Elma 15.08 0.9 3 8
3 Lewis, Sean Jr Damascus Chr 15.23 0.9 3 6
4 Cropper, Daniel Sr Ashland 15.68 0.9 3 5
5 Arnold, Richard Sr Westview 15.70 0.9 3 4
6 Dufala, Will Sr Barlow 15.78 1.5 2 3
7 Frank, Elliot Sr Sandy 15.85 1.5 2 2
8 Lauritzen, Mikey So Camas 15.86 0.9 3 1
9 Young, Zachary Jr Barlow 16.18 1.5 2
9 Kendrick, Michael Sr North Salem 16.18 0.9 3
11 Crump, Greg Jr Sherwood 16.31 1.8 1
12 Noling, Lucas So Central Cath 16.55 1.5 2
13 Hayward, Trevor Sr Sandy 16.63 1.5 2
14 Woock, Dylan Sr Summit 16.67 1.5 2
15 Wolfe, Aidan So Lincoln 16.84 1.8 1
16 Ghorashian, Nauvin So Catlin Gabel 17.00 1.8 1
16 Baker, Zach So Sherwood 17.00 1.8 1
18 Cowan, Daniel Jr Ashland 17.60 1.8 1
19 Ping, Wil Jr Tillamook 17.64 1.8 1
20 Madison, Neil Sr Elma 17.79 1.8 1
21 Kovac, Alex Sr Crescent Val 17.89 1.8 1
22 Yahn, Cody So Heritage 19.12 1.5 2

Event 93 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Logan, Shaquana Jr Bellarmine P 14.79 2.1 3 10
2 Applegate, Shay So South Eugene 15.55 2.1 3 8
3 Wilson, Rachelle Sr Summit 15.76 2.7 2 6
4 Nash, Lainey Fr Southridge 15.79 2.1 3 5
5 Poppe, Sammi Sr Churchill 16.00 2.1 3 4
6 Hingston, Megan So McNary 16.02 2.1 3 3
7 Smith, Keree So Sandy 16.08 2.1 3 2
8 Folsom, Kate So North Medfor 16.51 2.1 3 1
9 Kovac, Marissa So Crescent Val 16.86 2.7 2
10 Hobson, Molly Sr Phoenix 16.92 2.7 2
11 Gibson, Royesha Jr Heritage 16.97 2.7 2
12 Vranizan, Rachel Sr St Mary's 17.38 2.1 3
13 Burnham, Trista So Tillamook 17.58 1.2 1
14 Houck, Tessa Jr North Medfor 17.80 1.2 1
15 Summerfield, Gabi Sr Barlow 17.87 1.2 1
16 Thompson, Leah Fr Catlin Gabel 17.91 2.7 2
17 Holler, Jessica Sr Tillamook 17.95 1.2 1
18 Luna, Amanda Jr Molalla 18.02 2.7 2
19 Steffey, Hannah Jr Molalla 18.17 1.2 1
20 Winterling, Rachel Fr Horizon Chri 23.10 1.2 1

Event 94 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lewis, Sean Jr Damascus Chr 38.01 3 10
2 Capelle, Eric Sr Barlow 38.40 3 8
3 Stark, Christian Sr Elma 38.71 3 6
4 Lightner, Nathan Jr Central Cath 39.95 3 5
5 Miller, Robin Sr Summit 40.39 3 4
6 Dufala, Will Sr Barlow 40.47 3 3
7 Young, Zachary Jr Barlow 40.58 3 2
8 Milligan, Collin Jr Capital 40.59 2 1
9 Kendrick, Michael Sr North Salem 41.01 2
10 Garner, Corbin Sr North Salem 41.22 2
11 Arnold, Richard Sr Westview 41.42 2
12 Woock, Dylan Sr Summit 42.04 2
13 Valdivia, David Jr North Salem 42.08 1
14 Noling, Lucas So Central Cath 42.55 1
15 Cropper, Daniel Sr Ashland 42.59 2
16 Dalton, Josh So Crater 43.37 1
17 Schriner, Travis So Heritage 44.13 2
18 Madison, Neil Sr Elma 44.47 1
19 Monson, Seth So Westview 44.59 2
20 Cowan, Daniel Jr Ashland 44.62 1
21 Ghorashian, Nauvin So Catlin Gabel 45.40 1
22 Spano, Tyler Jr North Medfor 45.87 1
23 Fernow, David Jr Westview 46.13 1

Event 95 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Logan, Shaquana Jr Bellarmine P 44.87 3 10
2 Rife, Alyssa Sr Southridge 45.89 3 8
3 Wilson, Rachelle Sr Summit 46.14 3 6
4 Pittman, Tiarra So Lincoln 47.33 3 5
5 Greenleaf, Callie Jr Bend 47.56 3 4
6 Vranizan, Rachel Sr St Mary's 47.63 3 3
7 Hingston, Megan So McNary 47.99 2 2
8 Steffey, Hannah Jr Molalla 48.24 2 1
9 Maggiulli, Kat Sr Crescent Val 48.42 1
10 Slayton, Sara Fr Camas 48.47 2
11 Teclemariam, Rezina Sr Bellarmine P 48.57 3
12 Miller, Eloise Fr Catlin Gabel 48.62 2
13 Coffey, Jennifer Sr Westview 48.67 1
14 Martin, Dannah Fr Barlow 48.83 2
15 Thompson, Leah Fr Catlin Gabel 48.98 2
16 Bodily, Shelby So Camas 49.01 2
17 Gibson, Royesha Jr Heritage 49.37 1
18 Folsom, Kate So North Medfor 49.82 3
19 Bagdriwicz, Sarah Jr McNary 50.76 1
20 Martin, Darragh So Barlow 51.68 2
21 Thomas, Aurielle Sr Catlin Gabel 52.80 1
22 Antles, Kelsey Fr Capital 52.86 1
-- Cheyne, Candida So Central Cath DQ 1 Ran out of lane

Event 96 Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Morgan, Taylor Sr Central Cath 9:33.99 10
2 Puckett, Jerrod Sr Crater 10:14.75 8
3 Sherman, Michael So McKenzie 10:17.71 6
4 Madrigal, Nathan Sr Camas 10:25.06 4.5
4 Santana, Ryan Sr Crater 10:25.06 4.5
6 Jabin, Zach Sr McKay 10:31.65 3
7 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark Sr Crescent Val 10:32.51 1.5
7 Norman, Stephen Jr McKenzie 10:32.51 1.5
9 Lane, Nicholas So Summit 10:48.56
10 Harsell, Nick Jr Capital 10:48.88
11 Madden, Pat So Summit 10:50.75
12 Hughes, Wesley Jr Sandy 10:57.97
13 Huddleston, Alex Jr Crescent Val 11:03.54
14 Stevens, Zane Sr Crater 11:13.33
15 Perrone, Anders Fr Catlin Gabel 11:36.83
16 Miller, Alex Sr Crater 11:49.96
-- Jones, Austin Sr Central Cath DNF

Event 97 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kearns, Alexa So St Mary's 7:33.02 10
2 Whipps, Lucy So St Mary's 7:35.03 8
3 Nash, Piper Jr Summit 7:53.00 6
4 Auer, Sarah Sr Crescent Val 7:57.40 5
5 Wells, Kalli Sr Crescent Val 8:08.03 4
6 Wallen, Emily Jr Capital 8:12.60 3
7 Martinez, Anya Jr Crater 8:37.05 2
8 Weston, Christine So Catlin Gabel 8:37.88 1
9 Stoutenburgh, Laurie Sr Crater 8:40.83
10 Clark, Olivia Sr Crater 8:46.57
11 Slayton, Marshelle Sr Camas 8:54.75
-- Reeder, Emily Fr St Mary's DNF

Event 98 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McKay 43.38 3 10
1) Harris, Quincy Sr 2) Tolento, Eric Sr
3) McCurdy, Kevin So 4) Gonzalez, Tony Jr
2 McNary 43.50 3 8
1) Casqueiro, Andrew Sr 2) Boyd, Dustin Jr
3) Stewart, Jacob Sr 4) McLain, Shane Sr
3 Summit 44.03 3 6
1) Halligan, Korey Sr 2) Cahalane, Corey Sr
3) Miller, Robin Sr 4) Hardie, Matson Jr
4 Central Catholic 44.04 3 5
1) Janssen, Josh So 2) Noling, Lucas So
3) Downes, Seth So 4) Lightner, Nathan Jr
5 North Salem 44.23 3 4
1) Young, Dylan So 2) Dunn, Travis Sr
3) Garner, Corbin Sr 4) Kendrick, Michael Sr
6 North Medford 44.50 3 3
1) Walker, Quenton Sr 2) Severson, Justin Jr
3) Villers, Michael Fr 4) Barlow, Almeir Sr
7 Churchill 44.56 3 2
1) Childs, Alex So 2) O'Connell, Shane Sr
3) James, Garrett Jr 4) Turner, Hank Sr
8 Heritage 44.77 3 1
1) Cunningham, Donovan Sr 2) Pearson, Hakeim Sr
3) Hoecherl, Tanner Sr 4) Lang, Ty Sr
9 Crescent Valley 44.80 2
1) Sheets, Matt Jr 2) Pelley, Ben Sr
3) Park, Hunter Jr 4) Borgerson, Jeff Jr
10 Camas 44.88 2
1) Lauritzen, Mikey So 2) Head, Spencer Sr
3) Hayes, Chris Jr 4) Cramer, Robert Sr
11 Capital 45.47 1
1) Ingman, John Jr 2) Ingman, Joseph Jr
3) Milligan, Collin Jr 4) Milligan, Cannon So
12 Bellarmine Prep 45.98 2
1) Terronez, Chris Jr 2) Durkin, Dan Sr
3) Barnes, Romece Jr 4) Polwarth, Jimmy So
13 Molalla 46.12 2
1) Morales, Isaiah Sr 2) Hepler, Rayce Sr
3) Spinas, Shane Fr 4) Glynn, Tarrance Sr
14 Ashland 'B' 47.22 1
1) Hogeland, Josh Sr 2) Cowan, Daniel Jr
3) Shahin, Issa So 4) Cropper, Daniel Sr
15 Crow 48.10 1
1) Bingham, Andy Jr 2) Thoms, Ethan So
3) Sowanick, Andrew So 4) Breding, Brett So
16 Catlin Gabel 48.70 1
1) Gazeley-Romney, Michael Sr 2) Rossing, Jack Sr
3) Morawski, Jack Fr 4) Ghorashian, Nauvin So

Event 99 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bellarmine Prep 48.06 3 10
1) Hartwell, Sarah Fr 2) Logan, Shaquana Jr
3) Starks, Midori Jr 4) Teclemariam, Ariam Sr
2 Southridge 49.52 3 8
1) Miranda, Trinna Jr 2) Nash, Lainey Fr
3) Rife, Alyssa Sr 4) Hones, Kelsay Jr
3 South Eugene 50.09 2 6
1) Dietel, Josie Fr 2) Richardson, T'Nika Jr
3) Bunting, Rachel Sr 4) Opsal, Lauren Sr
4 McKay 50.16 3 5
1) Roberts, Jennifer Jr 2) Domeyer, Rachael Fr
3) Kohl, Eliya So 4) Marchbanks, Kiarra So
5 Sandy 50.19 3 4
1) Smith, Keree So 2) Ingrao, Malia Sr
3) Leininger, Siara Jr 4) Kathrein, Sarah Jr
6 St Mary's 50.58 3 3
1) Vranizan, Rachel Sr 2) Mundy, Taylor Jr
3) Bergmann, Meeghan Jr 4) Harrington, Nia So
7 McNary 51.13 2 2
1) Mitchell, Jessica Jr 2) Coakley, Rachelle So
3) Powers, Carolanne Jr 4) Brouse, Lauren So
8 Heritage 51.31 3 1
1) Martin, Candas Jr 2) Lewis, Jasmin So
3) Gibson, Royesha Jr 4) Currie, Lateashea Sr
9 Camas 51.47 2
1) Reynolds, Carly So 2) Pitassi, Seanna So
3) Forgey, Dakota Jr 4) Pilette, Michelle So
10 Capital 51.59 1
1) Liechty, Amy Sr 2) Thompson, Rachel Jr
3) Enz, Emily Fr 4) Hollingsworth, Tosha So
11 Crescent Valley 51.74 2
1) Maggiulli, Kat Sr 2) Casey, Ellie Jr
3) McCarty, Hannah Fr 4) Kovac, Marissa So
12 Summit 51.83 2
1) Wilson, Breanna So 2) Audia, Tayler Jr
3) Berg, Marissa Sr 4) Flaherty, Alison Jr
13 North Medford 51.90 3
1) Mount, Samantha Fr 2) Egge, Andrea Jr
3) Folsom, Kate So 4) Hearns, Baylee So
14 Molalla 51.97 2
1) Salyer, Angelyn Sr 2) Olson, Katie Sr
3) Fillipetti, Erica Sr 4) Botsford, Rachel Fr
15 Catlin Gabel 52.68 1
1) Eison-Washington, Katie Sr 2) Thomas, Aurielle Sr
3) Miller, Eloise Fr 4) Hurst, Linnea Fr
16 North Salem 52.84 3
1) Riley, Alexis Jr 2) Beugli, Heather Jr
3) Howe, Alex So 4) Reid, Jasmine Fr
17 Central Catholic 53.25 1
1) Treat, Erin Fr 2) Smith, Rachael Fr
3) Owens, Sarah Fr 4) McClendon, Raven Fr
18 Horizon Christian 55.04 1
1) Garrison-Clay, Elisabeth Jr 2) Schuler, Micah So
3) Russell, Candice So 4) Brucker, Sarah So
19 Crow 57.69 1
1) Bingham, Casey Fr 2) Kau, Linsey So
3) Wilson, Victoria Fr 4) Ames, Tavia Jr

Event 100 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Barlow 3:25.44 3 10
1) Johnson, Malcolm Jr 2) Hope, Nathan Sr
3) Swift, Chris Sr 4) Cook, Kevin Sr
2 Summit 3:27.65 3 8
1) Cahalane, Corey Sr 2) Woock, Dylan Sr
3) Hardie, Matson Jr 4) Miller, Robin Sr
3 Churchill 3:28.04 3 6
1) Drummond, Russell Sr 2) Determan, Blake Jr
3) O'Connell, Shane Sr 4) Lewis, Gebon Sr
4 McNary 3:29.61 3 5
1) Jones, Ian So 2) Olsen, Andrew Sr
3) McLain, Shane Sr 4) Stewart, Jacob Sr
5 Camas 3:30.96 2 4
1) Letendre, Joshua Sr 2) Isaacs, Nathan Jr
3) Reiter, Josh So 4) Head, Spencer Sr
6 Crescent Valley 3:31.81 2 3
1) Borgerson, Jeff Jr 2) Pelley, Ben Sr
3) Wade, Noah Jr 4) Park, Hunter Jr
7 North Salem 3:32.07 3 2
1) Garner, Corbin Sr 2) Kendrick, Michael Sr
3) Herrmann, Michael Sr 4) Dunn, Travis Sr
8 North Medford 3:32.97 2 1
1) Zhu, Richard Sr 2) Paul, Josh Sr
3) Severson, Justin Jr 4) Barlow, Almeir Sr
9 Central Catholic 3:33.11 3
1) Commeree, Hew Sr 2) Lightner, Nathan Jr
3) Andre, Marc Fr 4) Jones, Austin Sr
10 Capital 3:34.99 2
1) Milligan, Collin Jr 2) Huynh, Nathan So
3) Saul, Adam Jr 4) Schade, Max Jr
11 Molalla 3:35.22 1
1) Morales, Isaiah Sr 2) Spinas, Shane Fr
3) Ferris, James Sr 4) Glynn, Tarrance Sr
12 Westview 3:36.74 3
1) Sankhagowit, Jeffrey Jr 2) Edmonds, Tim So
3) Arnold, Richard Sr 4) Monson, Seth So
13 Sandy 3:36.86 3
1) Yungeberg, Alex So 2) Maunu, Toby Jr
3) Cuniff, Jacob Sr 4) Nelson, Brennon Sr
14 Heritage 3:38.15 2
1) Hoecherl, Tanner Sr 2) Pearson, Hakeim Sr
3) Schriner, Travis So 4) Denman, Joel Sr
15 Tillamook 3:40.41 2
1) Werner, Daniel Jr 2) Seaholm, Daniel So
3) Velez, Miguel Sr 4) Nieves, Miguel Sr
16 Catlin Gabel 3:43.63 1
1) Conyers, Greg Sr 2) Rossing, Jack Sr
3) Orczyk, Michael Jr 4) Wayne, Ian Sr
17 St Mary's 3:43.98 1
1) Reeder, Jeff So 2) Delgado, Joe So
3) Gross, Bay Jr 4) Larson, Andrew Sr
18 Portland Waldorf 4:10.15 1
1) Zumwalt, Stephen Fr 2) Bley-Dawson, Tamlin So
3) Bowles, Adam So 4) Gamba, Forrest Fr

Event 101 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Summit 3:57.32 3 10
1) Berg, Marissa Sr 2) O'Connor, Alyssa Jr
3) Wilson, Rachelle Sr 4) Schueler, Kellie So
2 Southridge 3:57.97 3 8
1) Rife, Alyssa Sr 2) Hones, Kelsay Jr
3) Nash, Lainey Fr 4) Steinbeck, Chloe Jr
3 South Eugene 4:06.38 3 6
1) Hobart, Rachel So 2) Opsal, Lauren Sr
3) Teninty, Sasha So 4) Bunting, Rachel Sr
4 Central Catholic 4:08.13 3 5
1) Cheyne, Candida So 2) Smith, Rachael Fr
3) Harmon, Jocelyn So 4) Wochnick, BryAnne So
5 Molalla 4:09.50 3 4
1) Olson, Katie Sr 2) Bradbury, Mikayla Sr
3) Botsford, Rachel Fr 4) Salyer, Angelyn Sr
6 McNary 4:09.58 2 3
1) Phipps, Megan Sr 2) Jones, Amy So
3) Coakley, Rachelle So 4) Brouse, Lauren So
7 McKay 4:10.37 2 2
1) Everetts, Megan Sr 2) Domeyer, Rachael Fr
3) Marchbanks, Kiarra So 4) Everetts, Janelle Sr
8 Crescent Valley 4:11.63 2 1
1) Maggiulli, Kat Sr 2) Kovac, Marissa So
3) Krizan, Claire Fr 4) McCarty, Hannah Fr
9 Catlin Gabel 4:12.58 1
1) Hurst, Linnea Fr 2) Ney, Hayley Jr
3) Miller, Eloise Fr 4) Miller, Isabelle Jr
10 Ashland 4:13.20 3
1) Perez, Itzel So 2) Thomas, Carolyn So
3) Hemphill, Aria Sr 4) Kling, Jordan Sr
11 St Mary's 4:15.00 3
1) Steinsiek, Nikki Jr 2) Krieser, Mackenzie Fr
3) Heycke, Hanna Jr 4) Tribelhorn, Rebecca Jr
12 Camas 4:15.39 1
1) Pilette, Michelle So 2) Bodily, Shelby So
3) Forgey, Dakota Jr 4) Slayton, Sara Fr
13 Elma 4:16.68 2
1) Edem, Kate Jr 2) Warne, Amanda Sr
3) Nauman, Katelyn Sr 4) Thomas, Brandi So
14 Barlow 4:17.72 2
1) Cook, Kiyomi Fr 2) Knapp, Jamie Jr
3) Martin, Dannah Fr 4) Martin, Darragh So
15 Westview 4:20.75 2
1) Snell, Megan Sr 2) Myers, Kirsten Fr
3) Martin, Bianca Sr 4) Luquin, Maliea Fr
16 North Medford 4:23.64 1
1) DiBetta, Olivia Jr 2) Folsom, Kate So
3) Perry, Liz Jr 4) Woolfolk, Tanika Jr
17 Capital 4:25.22 1
1) Liechty, Amy Sr 2) Antles, Kelsey Fr
3) Wallen, Emily Jr 4) Verhulst, Johannah Jr

 
 
Post as: 
History for Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 462 12 645  
2014 1 409 9 499  
2013 1 218 4 874  
2012 1 217 12 1314  
2011 1 374 8 505  
2010 1 220 5 375 1
2009 1 199 3 387 2
2008 1 363 13 582 2
2007 2 91 5    
2006 1 32 9    
2005 1 2 5    
2004 1   2    
1996   21      
1991   22