Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2009 Apr 17th

YearResultsVideoNews 
*2014 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2009

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2009

Del Oro Invitational

 

2009 Results - Del Oro Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 21 2009, 12:15 AM
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Prelims Wind
Preliminaries
1 Landry, Mackenzie 10 Del Oro 12.63 0.3
2 Agnew, Drew 12 Valley 13.04 1.8
3 Eggert, Samantha 12 Del Oro 13.06 0.8
4 Pitts, Shanedra 11 Sierra 13.08 1.1
5 Muccular, Markayla 10 Valley 13.09 0.5
6 Lucas, Briana 10 Manteca 13.20 1.1
7 Westbrooks, Ashley 11 Franklin (eg 13.23 1.1
8 Flores, Julianne 11 Manteca 13.31 1.8
9 Thompson, Brionna 9 Franklin (eg 13.33 0.3
10 White, Khadijah 9 Churchill Co 13.41 0.5
11 Williams, Cherise 12 Valley 13.44 0.8
12 Oweka, Stephanie 12 Center 13.45 1.8
13 Harvey, Skye 12 Placer 13.47 0.5
14 Cato, Thandine 9 Center 13.48 1.1
15 Rodgers, Chelsea 10 Franklin (eg 13.50 0.8
16 Hoffman, Lorie 11 Sierra 13.86 0.8
17 Lardner, Kelsey 11 Placer 13.87 1.1
18 Vernon-jackson, Shaunice 11 Reed 14.09 0.8
19 Piscitelli, Katherine 12 Colfax 14.32 1.8
20 Armstead, Aqueelah 11 Rio Linda 14.33 0.8
21 Milligan, Breana 11 Reed 14.46 0.5
22 Powel, Courtney 9 Del Campo 14.52 0.3
23 Herrera, Angel 11 Manteca 14.57 0.8
24 Tejada, Navy 11 San Juan 14.74 0.3
25 Waller, Hannah 11 Casa Roble 14.81 1.1
26 Epinger, Erika 11 Center 15.10 1.8
27 White, Ebony 12 Churchill Co 15.67 1.1
28 Adame, Adriana 11 San Juan 16.07 0.3
29 Fuselier, Ginger 10 Del Campo 16.09 1.1
30 Fraser, Tabitha 11 Union Mine 18.24 0.3

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Landry, Mackenzie 10 Del Oro 12.60 0.9
2 Muccular, Markayla 10 Valley 12.80 0.9
3 Pitts, Shanedra 11 Sierra 12.88 0.9
4 Agnew, Drew 12 Valley 12.94 0.9
5 Eggert, Samantha 12 Del Oro 13.01 0.9
6 Thompson, Brionna 9 Franklin (eg 13.39 0.9
7 Flores, Julianne 11 Manteca 13.56 0.9
8 Lucas, Briana 10 Manteca 13.73 0.9
-- Westbrooks, Ashley 11 Franklin (eg FS 0.9

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Prelims Wind
Preliminaries
1 Watkins, Maureen L 11 Del Oro 26.97 -0.2
2 Muccular, Markayla 10 Valley 27.16 0.2
3 Flores, Julianne 11 Manteca 27.48 1.0
4 White, Khadijah 9 Churchill Co 27.57 -0.6
5 Cato, Thandine 9 Center 27.63 -0.1
6 Agnew, Drew 12 Valley 27.79 0.2
7 Skupic, Kylie L 11 Del Oro 28.30 -0.1
8 Doughty, Cauleen 11 Placer 28.32 -0.2
9 Severson, Andrea 12 Colfax 28.52 -0.2
10 Reeves, Kayla 11 Placer 28.69 0.2
11 Pitts, Shanedra 11 Sierra 28.80 -0.6
12 Miller, Rhaven 11 Franklin (eg 28.85 -0.1
13 Dinsmore, Rachel 11 Franklin (eg 28.91 0.2
14 Rodgers, Chelsea 10 Franklin (eg 28.95 1.0
15 Donnot, Taylor 10 Del Oro 29.21 0.2
16 Vernon-jackson, Shaunice 11 Reed 30.15 -0.2
17 Milligan, Breana 11 Reed 30.17 0.2
18 Hoffman, Lorie 11 Sierra 30.26 -0.6
19 Armstead, Aqueelah 11 Rio Linda 30.55 -0.2
20 Wiesner, Maddie 12 Placer 30.89 1.0
21 Warren, Ashley 12 Reed 31.26 -0.6
22 Herrera, Angel 11 Manteca 31.28 -0.1
23 Powel, Courtney 9 Del Campo 31.65 0.2
24 Dixion, Shaq 12 Valley 31.78 -0.1
25 Heath, Nicole 12 Union Mine 31.84 -0.2
26 Martinez, Kristina 12 Manteca 31.93 0.2
27 Zeidler, Tori 11 Amador 32.41 -0.1
28 Waller, Hannah 11 Casa Roble 32.72 1.0
29 White, Ebony 12 Churchill Co 33.74 1.0
30 Fuselier, Ginger 10 Del Campo 34.98 0.2
31 Adame, Adriana 11 San Juan 35.33 1.0

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Watkins, Maureen L 11 Del Oro 26.60 0.2
2 Muccular, Markayla 10 Valley 26.61 0.2
3 Agnew, Drew 12 Valley 27.32 0.2
4 White, Khadijah 9 Churchill Co 27.69 0.2
5 Cato, Thandine 9 Center 27.93 0.2
6 Skupic, Kylie L 11 Del Oro 28.07 0.2
7 Severson, Andrea 12 Colfax 28.38 0.2
8 Flores, Julianne 11 Manteca 28.79 0.2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Watkins, Maureen L 11 Del Oro 61.95
2 Lucas, Briana 10 Manteca 62.28
3 Doughty, Cauleen 11 Placer 62.53
4 Cato, Thandine 9 Center 62.91
5 Schumacher, Jamie 10 Del Oro 62.98
6 Bergeron, Victoria 9 Rio American 63.18
7 Reeves, Kayla 11 Placer 63.65
8 Wilson, Taylor 11 Sierra 64.55
9 Alston, Angelique 12 Valley 64.86
10 Cozad, Mia 11 Reed 66.46
11 Simmons, Ralissia 10 Valley 67.37
12 Langum, Danielle 12 Reed 67.61
13 Bracher, Amanda 12 Churchill Co 68.83
14 Wilkens, Kate 12 Rio American 69.71
15 Navarro, Brianna 11 Manteca 69.8h
16 Taylor, Madison 12 Sierra 70.56
17 Wiesner, Maddie 12 Placer 72.34
18 Armstead, Aqueelah 11 Rio Linda 72.35
19 Soto, Jessica 11 Yuba City 72.56
20 Daby, Amy 11 Del Campo 72.75
21 Col, Allison 11 Amador 75.27

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Devitt Payne, Caitlin 10 Del Oro 2:27.83
2 Seaman, Kelsey 11 Del Oro 2:28.80
3 Peterson, Hannah 10 Placer 2:29.81
4 Baumgarten, Alisse 12 Rio American 2:30.11
5 Bergeron, Victoria 9 Rio American 2:35.10
6 Langum, Danielle 12 Reed 2:38.23
7 Hadley, Olivia 11 Reed 2:38.70
8 Davis, Gabrielle 11 Reed 2:39.84
9 Hanson, Erika 11 Placer 2:40.48
10 Howard, Sara 11 Colfax 2:40.77
11 Wilkens, Kate 12 Rio American 2:41.04
12 Giorgi, Shaffawn 11 Churchill Co 2:43.13
13 Navarro, Brianna 11 Manteca 2:43.57
14 Read, Kirsten 11 Colfax 2:44.48
15 Fredrickson, Thea 10 Del Campo 2:45.04
16 Cozad, Mia 11 Reed 2:45.68
17 Flanigan-rodriq, Alexand 11 Manteca 2:48.81
18 Hoagland, Alyssa 11 Amador 2:51.37
19 Soto, Jessica 11 Yuba City 2:53.21
20 Steinmiller, Jennae 10 Del Campo 2:53.43
21 Alfaro, Miranda 11 Yuba City 2:57.58
22 Thiele, Alyssa 12 Sierra 3:01.19
23 Aveni, Giana 12 Union Mine 3:05.47
24 Lintz, Rebecca 11 Amador 3:26.10
25 Anaya, Cecilia 11 Manteca 3:34.89
26 Stratton, Jennifer 12 Mira Loma 3:48.03
-- Mcintosh, Aireanna 12 Encina DQ

Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Devitt Payne, Caitlin 10 Del Oro 4:59.90
2 Mugnaini, Lauren 11 Rio American 5:12.09
3 Baumgarten, Alisse 12 Rio American 5:12.90
4 Chen, Shelby 10 Mira Loma 5:15.27
5 Hood, Alissa 11 Del Oro 5:17.21
6 Riecks, Kirby 10 Placer 5:26.71
7 Howard, Sara 11 Colfax 5:26.74
8 Curtis, Julianne 11 Golden Sierr 5:27.81
9 Read, Kirsten 11 Colfax 5:29.27
10 Fredrickson, Thea 10 Del Campo 5:36.18
11 Davis, Gabrielle 11 Reed 5:43.39
12 Steinmiller, Jennae 10 Del Campo 5:44.71
13 Giorgi, Shaffawn 11 Churchill Co 5:44.82
14 Mcintosh, Aireanna 12 Encina 5:53.33
15 Walker, Haley 10 Colfax 5:54.24
16 Swanson, Karman 11 Reed 5:54.75
17 Reinnoldt, Alex 11 Rio American 5:59.83
18 Koscielecki, Lexi 12 Sierra 6:01.61
19 Hoagland, Alyssa 11 Amador 6:02.22
20 Aveni, Giana 12 Union Mine 6:04.91
21 Golden, Candice 10 Franklin (eg 6:05.53
22 Flanigan-rodriq, Alexand 11 Manteca 6:06.03
23 Alfaro, Miranda 11 Yuba City 6:12.78
24 Crosta, Courtney 11 Woodcreek 6:22.06
25 Mccallister, Wade 11 Rio American 6:36.71
26 Maldonado, Vanessa 11 Sierra 6:43.44
27 Thiele, Alyssa 12 Sierra 6:56.39
28 Rohovit, Elizebth 11 Manteca 7:06.82
29 Mink, Jacqueline 11 Lincoln-l 7:12.84
30 Lintz, Rebecca 11 Amador 7:17.36
31 Anaya, Cecilia 11 Manteca 7:22.92
-- Harcus, Shannon 11 Placer DQ

Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Mugnaini, Lauren 11 Rio American 11:21.83
2 Hood, Alissa 11 Del Oro 11:45.43
3 Davis, Gabrielle 11 Reed 12:16.80
4 Hillstead, Nicole 11 Placer 12:24.53
5 Koscielecki, Lexi 12 Sierra 12:46.61
6 Reinnoldt, Alex 11 Rio American 12:47.96
7 Crosta, Courtney 11 Woodcreek 14:19.78
8 Maldonado, Vanessa 11 Sierra 14:40.08

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Varsity
# Name Year School Prelims Wind
Preliminaries
1 Swisley, Dylan 12 Placer 15.83 2.3
2 Whitlock, Courtney 12 Sierra 16.47 -0.6
3 Severson, Andrea 12 Colfax 17.28 2.2
4 Mixon, Jessica 11 Del Oro 17.54 +0.0
5 White, Virginia 11 Churchill Co 18.19 2.3
6 Eke, Chika 10 Mira Loma 17.07 -0.6
7 Heaton, Chelsea 10 Placer 17.19 -0.6
8 Miller, Becky 12 Placer 17.83 2.2
9 Bacchi, Desiree 10 Del Oro 18.00 2.3
10 Piscitelli, Katherine 12 Colfax 18.17 +0.0
11 Hampton, Lacy 12 Reed 18.53 2.3
12 Guteierrez, Allison 11 Colfax 18.80 -0.6
13 Santos, Nikke 11 Churchill Co 19.27 2.2
14 Soto, Jessica 11 Yuba City 19.33 2.2
15 Lockwood, Meghan 11 Mira Loma 19.51 +0.0
16 Dewater, Hannah 11 Union Mine 19.73 2.3
17 Mcmanamy, Caitlyn 11 Churchill Co 20.23 2.3
18 Liotard, Jaslynn 11 Sierra 20.42 2.3
19 Gilmore, Bryanna 12 Del Campo 20.63 -0.6
20 Miller, Erica 10 Del Campo 21.08 2.3
21 Zeidler, Tori 11 Amador 21.66 2.3
22 Heath, Nicole 12 Union Mine 21.74 2.3
23 Sandberg, Lindsey 11 Del Oro 21.78 +0.0
24 Her, Jenny 12 Rio Linda 22.85 2.3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Swisley, Dylan 12 Placer 15.77 2.2
2 Whitlock, Courtney 12 Sierra 16.33 2.2
3 Heaton, Chelsea 10 Placer 16.71 2.2
4 Severson, Andrea 12 Colfax 16.72 2.2
5 Eke, Chika 10 Mira Loma 17.26 2.2
6 White, Virginia 11 Churchill Co 17.54 2.2
7 Mixon, Jessica 11 Del Oro 17.65 2.2
8 Miller, Becky 12 Placer 17.75 2.2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Severson, Andrea 12 Colfax 48.23
2 Whitlock, Courtney 12 Sierra 48.78
3 Curtis, Julianne 11 Golden Sierr 49.48
4 Bacchi, Desiree 10 Del Oro 49.61
5 Eke, Chika 10 Mira Loma 50.01
6 Heaton, Chelsea 10 Placer 50.01
7 Allred, Carly 11 Del Oro 52.00
8 Hampton, Lacy 12 Reed 53.46
9 Wilson, Nicole JR Del Oro 53.67
10 Guteierrez, Allison 11 Colfax 55.33
11 Dewater, Hannah 11 Union Mine 55.57
12 Piscitelli, Katherine 12 Colfax 55.77
13 Zeidler, Tori 11 Amador 60.19
14 Santos, Nikke 11 Churchill Co 60.82
15 Mcmanamy, Caitlyn 11 Churchill Co 61.47

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
# School Finals
1 Del Oro 50.74
1) Eggert, Samantha 12 2) Landry, Mackenzie 10
3) Watkins, Maureen L 11 4) Mixon, Jessica 11
2 Valley 51.19
1) Williams, Cherise 12 2) Dixion, Shaq 12
3) Agnew, Drew 12 4) Muccular, Markayla 10
3 Franklin (eg) 51.72
1) Miller, Rhaven 11 2) Thompson, Brionna 9
3) Rodgers, Chelsea 10 4) Westbrooks, Ashley 11
4 Sierra 52.20
1) Pitts, Shanedra 11 2) Wilson, Taylor 11
3) Whitlock, Courtney 12 4) Hoffman, Lorie 11
5 Placer 52.31
1) Lardner, Kelsey 11 2) Doughty, Cauleen 11
3) Harvey, Skye 12 4) Swisley, Dylan 12
6 Churchill County 53.22
1) Martin, Carly 11 2) Murray, Madison 10
3) Silva, Gabrielle 10 4) White, Khadijah 9
7 Manteca 54.27
1) Flores, Julianne 11 2) Lucas, Briana 10
3) Eddings, Chelsea 11 4)
8 Reed 55.85
1) Warren, Ashley 12 2) Milligan, Breana 11
3) Vernon-jackson, Shaunice 11 4)
9 Center 59.31
1) Cato, Thandine 9 2) Oweka, Stephanie 12
3) Fortenberry, Khadijah 12 4) Epinger, Erika 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
# School Finals
1 Del Oro 4:10.37
1) Eggert, Samantha 12 2) Watkins, Maureen
3) Seaman, Kelsey 11 4) Schumacher, Jamie 10
2 Sierra 4:29.86
1) Pitts, Shanedra 11 2) Taylor, Madison 12
3) Whitlock, Courtney 12 4) Wilson, Taylor 11
3 Franklin (eg) 4:34.14
1) Westbrooks, Ashley 11 2) Thompson, Brionna 9
3) Quinnene, Andraquay 11 4) Dinsmore, Rachel 11
4 Rio Americano 4:35.05
1) Baumgarten, Alisse 12 2)
5 Churchill County 4:36.62
1) Bracher, Amanda 12 2) Martin, Carly 11
3) Giorgi, Shaffawn 11 4) White, Khadijah 9
6 Reed 4:39.68
1) Cozad, Mia 11 2) Lesure, Nyasha 9
3) Langum, Danielle 12 4) Hadley, Olivia 11
7 Manteca 4:40.60
1) Lucas, Briana 10 2) Navarro, Brianna 11
3) Rohovit, Elizebth 11 4)
8 Amador 5:02.33
1) Col, Allison 11 2) Strazzo, Cailey 11
3) Hoagland, Alyssa 11 4) Zeidler, Tori 11

Girls High Jump Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Gholson, Evan 12 Franklin (eg 5-01.00
2 Lesure, Nyasha 9 Reed 4-10.00
3 Jones, Cara 11 Woodcreek 4-08.00
4 Lockwood, Meghan 11 Mira Loma 4-08.00
5 Miller, Becky 12 Placer 4-08.00
6 Martin, Carly 11 Churchill Co 4-06.00
7 Her, Jenny 12 Rio Linda 4-06.00
8 Martinez, Kristina 12 Manteca 4-06.00
9 Mattson, Emily 11 Placer 4-06.00
10 Hayworth, Stephanie 11 Del Oro 4-02.00
11 Watson, Molly 12 Del Oro 4-02.00
-- Silva, Gabrielle 10 Churchill Co NH
-- Lardner, Kelsey 11 Placer NH
-- Cromartie, Austyn 10 Del Campo NH

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Landry, Mackenzie 10 Del Oro 12-06.00
2 Swisley, Dylan 12 Placer 11-00.00
3 Herrera, Amanda 12 Woodcreek 8-06.00
4 Hoffman, Lorie 11 Sierra 7-00.00
4 Wells, Kyra 11 Placer 7-00.00
5 Nguyen, Sarah 12 Center 7-00.00
5 Marks, Karen 12 Manteca 7-00.00
-- Campos, Erica 11 Sierra NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Wilson, Taylor 11 Sierra 14-11.00 NWI
2 Murray, Madison 10 Churchill Co 14-09.50 NWI
3 Osella, Sarah 12 Woodcreek 14-06.25 NWI
4 Lockwood, Meghan 11 Mira Loma 14-05.25 NWI
5 Clement, Ciara 10 Del Oro 14-02.75 NWI
6 Marks, Karen 12 Manteca 14-01.25 NWI
7 Thompson, Brionna 9 Franklin (eg 13-10.50 NWI
8 Harvey, Skye 12 Placer 13-08.75 NWI
9 Westbrooks, Ashley 11 Franklin (eg 13-08.50 NWI
10 Lardner, Kelsey 11 Placer 13-07.00 NWI
11 Silva, Gabrielle 10 Churchill Co 13-00.50 NWI
12 Anderson, Jena 11 Sierra 12-11.50 NWI
13 Crebbin, Rose 12 Colfax 12-09.75 NWI
14 Quinnene, Andraquay 11 Franklin (eg 12-09.50 NWI
15 Arakelian, Brynne 12 Del Oro 12-09.00 NWI
16 Eddings, Chelsea 11 Manteca 12-05.00 NWI
17 Martin, Carly 11 Churchill Co 12-04.50 NWI
18 Lintz, Rebecca 11 Amador 12-04.00 NWI
19 Oweka, Stephanie 12 Center 12-00.75 NWI
20 Col, Allison 11 Amador 11-10.50 NWI
21 Murray, Shelby 11 Center 11-08.00 NWI
22 Herrera, Angel 11 Manteca 11-05.50 NWI
23 Payne, Symone 9 Valley 11-02.25 NWI
24 Liotard, Jaslynn 11 Sierra 11-01.50 NWI
25 Grady, Felicia 11 Mira Loma 9-07.50 NWI

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Gholson, Evan 12 Franklin (eg 33-05.00 NWI
2 Lockwood, Meghan 11 Mira Loma 32-11.00 NWI
3 Osella, Sarah 12 Woodcreek 32-04.50 NWI
4 Anderson, Jena 11 Sierra 31-11.50 NWI
5 Mixon, Jessica 11 Del Oro 31-11.00 NWI
6 Silva, Gabrielle 10 Churchill Co 31-09.00 NWI
7 Lesure, Nyasha 9 Reed 31-07.50 NWI
8 Murray, Madison 10 Churchill Co 31-07.00 NWI
9 Martin, Carly 11 Churchill Co 31-05.50 NWI
10 Taylor, Madison 12 Sierra 31-04.50 NWI
11 Harvey, Skye 12 Placer 31-01.50 NWI
12 Marks, Karen 12 Manteca 29-04.00 NWI
13 Liotard, Jaslynn 11 Sierra 27-11.00 NWI
14 Barbusca, Alana 12 Placer 27-10.00 NWI
15 Crebbin, Rose 12 Colfax 27-08.00 NWI
16 Eddings, Chelsea 11 Manteca 26-11.00 NWI
17 Arakelian, Brynne 12 Del Oro 26-06.75 NWI
18 Payne, Symone 9 Valley 25-01.00 NWI
-- Grady, Felicia 11 Mira Loma Foul NWI
-- Fraser, Tabitha 11 Union Mine Foul NWI

Girls Shot Put Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Manning, Alyssa 12 Rio Linda 41-00.00
2 Mauga, Jasmine 12 Churchill Co 36-01.25
3 Willis, Karissa 10 Del Oro 34-10.00
4 Tragesser, Kezzia 12 Del Oro 34-00.75
5 Westover, Cristina 12 Sierra 33-01.25
6 Hale, Wonwyne 10 Yuba City 31-03.25
7 Liotard, Mahlynn 12 Sierra 30-08.00
8 Donnot, Taylor 10 Del Oro 30-06.25
9 Jezildzic, Ena 11 Casa Roble 29-10.25
10 Manning, Melissa 11 Placer 29-09.00
11 Colon, Emily 11 Colfax 29-05.00
12 Beavers, Lauren 12 Manteca 28-10.00
13 Angie, Michaelynn 12 Amador 28-08.25
14 Russell, Kt 11 Reed 28-00.00
15 Hedenland, Chelsea 12 Placer 27-06.50
16 Hazard, Jackie 11 Colfax 27-02.00
17 Fies, Bethany 11 Placer 26-06.25
18 Braham, Virginia 11 Mira Loma 26-03.50
19 Bodily, Emily 11 Colfax 25-05.00
20 Hadler-marsden, Nichole 12 Woodcreek 25-03.50
21 Herrera, Vanessa 12 Manteca 25-01.00
22 Middlebrooks, Carolanne 11 Rio Linda 24-08.00
23 Coats, Courtney 12 Casa Roble 23-11.50
24 Lewis, Lindsey 11 Casa Roble 23-04.00
25 Ali, Kaamilah 12 Center 23-03.25
26 J'beily, Mary 12 Center 22-11.00
27 Armstong, Jacquie 12 Lincoln-l 21-10.50
28 Lopez, Angela 12 Rio Linda 21-08.00
29 Goodman, Lauren 11 Reed 19-11.00
30 Hudleton, Ashton 11 Yuba City 19-04.00

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Mauga, Jasmine 12 Churchill Co 114-11
2 Manning, Alyssa 12 Rio Linda 110-04
3 Donnot, Taylor 10 Del Oro 99-03
4 Tragesser, Kezzia 12 Del Oro 98-05
5 Westover, Cristina 12 Sierra 95-11
6 Bodily, Emily 11 Colfax 95-04
7 Liotard, Mahlynn 12 Sierra 91-09
7 Hazard, Jackie 11 Colfax 91-09
9 Hedenland, Chelsea 12 Placer 83-10
10 Colon, Emily 11 Colfax 83-03
11 Wilson, Nicole JR Del Oro 83-00
11 Manning, Melissa 11 Placer 83-00
13 Beavers, Lauren 12 Manteca 82-06
14 Jezildzic, Ena 11 Casa Roble 81-00
15 Urbieta, Jenny 11 Placer 79-03
16 Goodman, Lauren 11 Reed 78-10
17 Nelson, Leanna 12 Woodcreek 76-11
18 Russell, Kt 11 Reed 75-06
19 Lewis, Lindsey 11 Casa Roble 74-05
20 Hale, Wonwyne 10 Yuba City 72-11
21 Herrera, Vanessa 12 Manteca 70-05
22 Braham, Virginia 11 Mira Loma 69-02
23 Davis, Jessica 10 Woodcreek 66-11
24 Coats, Courtney 12 Casa Roble 64-08
25 Middlebrooks, Carolanne 11 Rio Linda 62-01
26 Curtis, Julianne 11 Golden Sierr 60-03
27 Powel, Courtney 9 Del Campo 59-09

Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Prelims Wind
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Ayana 10 Vanden 13.25 -0.2
2 Clement, Ciara 10 Del Oro 13.62 -0.9
3 Moss, Kyndal 10 Del Oro 13.79 0.7
4 Ayers, Marlesha 9 Rio Linda 13.81 1.0
5 Reddish, Emily 9 Golden Sierr 13.82 1.2
6 Marquez, Helen 9 Rio American 14.02 0.1
7 Achen, Lauren 10 Colfax 13.33 -0.2
8 White, Haley 9 Reed 13.85 1.2
9 Harvey, Kayla 9 Center 13.91 0.7
10 Haymore, Cindy 9 Yuba City 14.24 1.0
11 Winnet, Niki 9 Placer 14.28 0.1
12 Teves, Brittany 10 Del Oro 14.33 1.0
13 Davis, Shyreese 9 San Juan 14.33 0.7
14 Zamboni, Alissa 9 Reed 14.42 -0.9
15 Stewart, Laquita 9 Reed 14.52 -0.9
16 Pitz, Taylor 9 Colfax 14.60 -0.9
17 Massagli, Makenzie 9 Casa Roble 14.73 0.1
18 Overton, Lydia 10 Valley 14.82 0.1
19 Dickison, Celine 10 Rio Linda 14.85 -0.2
20 Sornberger, Hayley 10 Amador 14.86 1.2
21 Chen, Ashley 9 Rio American 14.90 0.1
22 Holman, Courtney 10 Rio American 14.90 1.2
23 Smith, Ashley 10 Casa Roble 15.04 0.1
24 Ptts, Ciera 9 Colfax 15.24 1.2
25 Barnes, Aziza 10 Valley 15.25 0.1
26 Millin, Genevieve 9 Sierra 15.31 0.7
27 Mclean, Lanisha 9 Woodcreek 15.37 -0.9
28 Arreola, Bryanna 10 Sierra 15.37 1.0
29 Fabia, Kristyn 9 Churchill Co 15.38 1.0
30 Winemeister, Brittnay 10 Golden Sierr 15.53 0.7
31 Saephan, Sam 10 Valley 15.61 1.2
32 Gwilt, Keirsten 10 Woodcreek 15.71 -0.9
33 Freeland, Karli 9 Union Mine 16.05 0.7
34 Baucum, Mallory 10 Casa Roble 16.22 -0.2
35 Highberger, Marissa 9 Golden Sierr 16.40 1.0
36 Benson, Danae 9 Churchill Co 16.46 -0.9
37 Fry, Ashlan 9 Amador 16.71 0.7
38 Fulmer, Ashley 9 Union Mine 16.84 1.0

Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Achen, Lauren 10 Colfax 13.39 0.4
2 Clement, Ciara 10 Del Oro 13.44 0.4
3 Moss, Kyndal 10 Del Oro 13.46 0.4
4 Harvey, Kayla 9 Center 13.87 0.4
5 Reddish, Emily 9 Golden Sierr 13.91 0.4
6 Marquez, Helen 9 Rio American 13.96 0.4
7 White, Haley 9 Reed 14.00 0.4
8 Ayers, Marlesha 9 Rio Linda 14.35 0.4

Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Prelims Wind
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Ayana 10 Vanden 27.51 1.2
2 Parkhouse Mcallister, Ha 10 Del Oro 27.95 1.2
3 Curtis, Caitlynn 9 Del Oro 28.09 0.8
4 Reddish, Emily 9 Golden Sierr 28.28 0.1
5 Harvey, Kayla 9 Center 28.51 0.2
6 Amato, Taylor 10 Golden Sierr 29.31 -0.3
7 Kirby, Jaymee 10 Colfax 27.94 1.2
8 White, Haley 9 Reed 28.64 1.2
9 Barnes, Aziza 10 Valley 28.65 0.1
10 Johnson, Jessica 9 Casa Roble 28.99 0.8
11 Davies, Laurel 10 Placer 29.35 0.8
12 Galloway, Dionne 10 Franklin (eg 29.44 0.1
13 Davis, Shyreese 9 San Juan 29.84 0.2
14 Zamboni, Alissa 9 Reed 30.01 0.2
15 Haymore, Cindy 9 Yuba City 30.02 0.1
16 Ford, Dakota 10 Placer 30.08 0.2
17 Erion, Kayla 10 Sierra 30.08 1.2
18 Pitz, Taylor 9 Colfax 30.18 1.2
19 Daley, Katie Rose 9 Rio Linda 30.29 0.1
20 Hall, A'yanna 9 Lincoln-l 30.38 -0.3
21 Lewis, Cedie 9 Churchill Co 30.53 0.8
22 Bostic, Jordan 10 Woodcreek 30.59 0.8
23 Facha, Emily 10 Del Oro 30.71 1.2
24 Sornberger, Hayley 10 Amador 30.95 -0.3
25 Chen, Ashley 9 Rio American 31.31 -0.3
26 Smith, Ashley 10 Casa Roble 31.45 1.2
27 Millin, Genevieve 9 Sierra 31.86 1.2
28 Mclean, Lanisha 9 Woodcreek 31.89 1.2
29 Colvin, Shannon 10 Placer 31.98 -0.3
30 Overton, Lydia 10 Valley 32.26 0.2
31 Gwilt, Keirsten 10 Woodcreek 32.65 -0.3
32 Wood, Bailee 9 Reed 32.97 0.2
33 Fabia, Kristyn 9 Churchill Co 33.09 0.1
34 Saephan, Sam 10 Valley 33.14 1.2
35 Lloyd, Veronica 9 Casa Roble 33.60 0.8
36 Murphy, Kristina 10 Rio American 34.42 -0.3
37 Phommathep, Karen 9 Rio Linda 34.63 0.8
38 Highberger, Marissa 9 Golden Sierr 34.69 0.1
39 Fulmer, Ashley 9 Union Mine 34.89 0.1
40 Benson, Danae 9 Churchill Co 35.49 1.2
41 Fry, Ashlan 9 Amador 36.67 1.2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Parkhouse Mcallister, Ha 10 Del Oro 27.69 0.1
2 Curtis, Caitlynn 9 Del Oro 27.75 0.1
3 Kirby, Jaymee 10 Colfax 27.89 0.1
4 Reddish, Emily 9 Golden Sierr 28.64 0.1
5 Harvey, Kayla 9 Center 28.76 0.1
6 White, Haley 9 Reed 28.80 0.1
7 Amato, Taylor 10 Golden Sierr 30.29 0.1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Billings, Stephanie 10 Del Oro 65.65
2 Amato, Taylor 10 Golden Sierr 66.19
3 Reddish, Emily 9 Golden Sierr 66.72
4 Trentman, Jackie 10 Colfax 67.60
5 Bunyard, Amber 10 Casa Roble 67.83
6 Davies, Laurel 10 Placer 68.61
7 Erion, Kayla 10 Sierra 68.96
8 Hall, A'yanna 9 Lincoln-l 69.05
9 Rinde, Beth 10 Del Campo 72.90
10 Sisson, Rachel 9 Churchill Co 73.17
11 Lewis, Cedie 9 Churchill Co 73.22
12 Gordon, Felecia 9 Churchill Co 73.62
13 Saldate, Maria 10 Amador 74.51
14 Lemay, Anna 9 Reed 76.21
15 Watson, Ellen 9 Del Oro 76.71
16 Millin, Genevieve 9 Sierra 77.35
17 Phommathep, Karen 9 Rio Linda 79.02
18 Wood, Bailee 9 Reed 1:20.90

Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Curtis, Caitlynn 9 Del Oro 2:36.12
2 Harston, Megan 10 Golden Sierr 2:40.12
3 Amato, Taylor 10 Golden Sierr 2:41.03
4 Mattern, Kaitlynn 10 Churchill Co 2:41.84
5 Gomez, Vanessa 10 Casa Roble 2:43.74
6 Carlson, Stephanie 10 Center 2:44.49
7 Murphy, Allison 10 Casa Roble 2:50.98
8 Trujillo, Emily 9 Union Mine 2:51.42
9 Chelsey, Mckinley 9 Reed 2:52.90
10 Cane, Kalaya 10 Sierra 2:53.71
11 Lozancich, Katie 9 Del Oro 2:57.70
12 Rugg, Moriah 10 Casa Roble 3:00.90
13 Hazen, Samantha 9 Del Oro 3:01.73
14 Pinedo, Liliana 10 Yuba City 3:02.26
15 Conner, Joycelyn 9 Churchill Co 3:06.07
16 Schrium, Brooke 9 Del Campo 3:12.31
17 Kenney, Elizabeth 9 Del Campo 3:12.51

Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Donnelly, Ciara 9 Woodcreek 5:31.11
2 Read, Michelle 9 Colfax 5:33.45
3 Makarov, Anna 9 Valley 5:35.32
4 Williams, Sequoia 9 Union Mine 5:35.66
5 Felt, Heather 10 Lincoln-l 5:36.89
6 Carlson, Stephanie 10 Center 5:38.64
7 Mallery, Janice 10 Woodcreek 5:53.38
8 Mattern, Kaitlynn 10 Churchill Co 5:55.15
9 Montiel, Jessica 9 Sierra 5:57.05
10 Scherry, Francis 9 Sierra 6:02.11
11 Conner, Joycelyn 9 Churchill Co 6:03.23
12 Davies, Alissa 9 Colfax 6:03.88
13 Anderson, Elena 10 Del Campo 6:04.50
14 Anderson, Krista 9 Reed 6:04.81
15 Milstein, Hannah 10 Rio American 6:08.05
16 Larson, Kendall 9 Del Oro 6:13.93
17 Klipp, Sammy 9 Lincoln-l 6:16.01
18 Almeida, Malia 10 Sierra 6:16.04
19 Pinedo, Liliana 10 Yuba City 6:17.63
20 Van, Mina 10 Reed 6:20.39
21 Rollins, Lucy 9 Del Oro 6:24.12
22 Rachlein, Katie 9 Franklin (eg 6:25.51
23 Cohn, Veronica 9 Amador 6:26.77
24 Todhunter, Samantha 9 Del Oro 6:34.93
25 Buccinio, Kate 9 Franklin (eg 6:45.92
26 Pastrana, Analesa 10 Mira Loma 6:52.77
27 Cruz, Sabrina 10 Amador 6:56.19
28 Vega, Athena 9 Rio Linda 6:59.39
29 Haq, Warda 9 Franklin (eg 7:08.53
30 Nielson, Aldis 10 Rio American 7:11.25
31 Hooper, Samantha 9 Del Campo 7:55.89
32 Richards, Madeline 9 Colfax 8:38.80
-- Kepfer, Jessica 9 Placer DQ

Girls 3000 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Davies, Sierra 10 Union Mine 11:53.42
2 Read, Michelle 9 Colfax 12:04.08
3 Makarov, Anna 9 Valley 12:12.70
4 Felt, Heather 10 Lincoln-l 12:19.63
5 Williams, Sequoia 9 Union Mine 12:19.75
6 Donnelly, Ciara 9 Woodcreek 12:41.34
7 Montiel, Jessica 9 Sierra 12:54.47
8 Scherry, Francis 9 Sierra 13:04.45
9 Paraskevopoulos, Anna 9 Del Oro 13:12.54
10 Milstein, Hannah 10 Rio American 13:28.07
11 Burnett, Veronica 9 Del Campo 13:31.77
12 Hazen, Samantha 9 Del Oro 13:39.98
13 Almeida, Malia 10 Sierra 13:41.84
14 Klipp, Sammy 9 Lincoln-l 14:00.27
15 Cohn, Veronica 9 Amador 14:05.96
16 J'beily, Mary 12 Center 14:18.39
17 Anderson, Krista 9 Reed 14:29.21
18 Welsh, Emily 9 Del Campo 14:34.41
19 Cruz, Sabrina 10 Amador 14:44.17
20 Giannavola, Olivia 9 Del Campo 15:33.85

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Prelims Wind
Preliminaries
1 Ayers, Marlesha 9 Rio Linda 17.43 2.1
2 Anderson, Lauren 10 Del Oro 17.69 0.8
3 Porter, Teryn 10 Del Oro 18.42 0.7
4 Habermehl, Mccall 9 Woodcreek 17.58 2.1
5 Troia, Alyssa 10 Placer 17.94 0.8
6 Souviron, Hallie 10 Reed 18.31 2.1
7 Desilva, Taylor 10 Union Mine 18.52 2.1
8 Crawford, Stephanie 10 Jim Elliot C 18.60 0.7
9 Whittet, Kelsey 9 Colfax 19.29 0.8
10 J'beily, Samia 10 Center 19.35 0.8
11 Fabia, Kristyn 9 Churchill Co 19.81 0.8
12 Marquez, Helen 9 Rio American 20.04 0.8
13 Smith, Victoria 9 Rio Linda 20.13 0.7
14 Roskelly, Rachel 9 Placer 20.44 0.7
15 Schmidt, Aubrey 9 Del Oro 20.56 2.1
16 Little, Hannah 9 Churchill Co 20.63 2.1
17 Heywood, Emily 10 Reed 20.63 0.7
18 Mcpeters, Jessica 9 Union Mine 21.41 0.8
19 Winemeister, Brittnay 10 Golden Sierr 21.65 0.7
20 Maganito, Mae 11 Reed 21.90 0.8
21 Waite, Chalea 9 Churchill Co 22.53 0.7

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Habermehl, Mccall 9 Woodcreek 17.01 2.1
2 Ayers, Marlesha 9 Rio Linda 17.42 2.1
3 Troia, Alyssa 10 Placer 17.55 2.1
4 Porter, Teryn 10 Del Oro 17.60 2.1
5 Anderson, Lauren 10 Del Oro 17.61 2.1
6 Desilva, Taylor 10 Union Mine 18.10 2.1
7 Crawford, Stephanie 10 Jim Elliot C 18.66 2.1
8 Souviron, Hallie 10 Reed 26.68 2.1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Habermehl, Mccall 9 Woodcreek 49.81
2 Anderson, Lauren 10 Del Oro 50.35
3 Troia, Alyssa 10 Placer 51.24
4 Crawford, Stephanie 10 Jim Elliot C 52.80
5 Heywood, Emily 10 Reed 53.97
6 Porter, Teryn 10 Del Oro 53.98
7 Achen, Lauren 10 Colfax 54.14
8 Schmidt, Aubrey 9 Del Oro 54.37
9 Whittet, Kelsey 9 Colfax 54.40
10 Desilva, Taylor 10 Union Mine 56.17
11 Souviron, Hallie 10 Reed 56.28
12 Mcferran, Ann 10 Sierra 56.99
13 Tenney, Janae 9 Franklin (eg 57.11
14 Roskelly, Rachel 9 Placer 58.40
15 Mcpeters, Jessica 9 Union Mine 58.85
16 Little, Hannah 9 Churchill Co 59.20

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
# School Finals
1 Del Oro 52.38
1) Curtis, Caitlynn 9 2) Teves, Brittany 10
3) Parkhouse Mcallister, Hailey 10 4) Moss, Kyndal 10
2 Rio Linda 56.04
1) Ayers, Marlesha 9 2) Daley, Katie Rose 9
3) Rose, Anna 10 4) Dickison, Celine 10
3 Placer 56.58
1) Ford, Dakota 10 2) Winnet, Niki 9
4 Sierra 56.71
1) Pubill, Vanessa 10 2) Mcferran, Ann 10
3) Jones, Arielle 9 4) Arreola, Bryanna 10
5 Reed 57.13
1) Stewart, Laquita 9 2) Wood, Bailee 9
3) Zamboni, Alissa 9 4) White, Haley 9
6 Churchill County 57.64
1) Fabia, Kristyn 9 2) Felan, Adriana 10
3) Little, Hannah 9 4) Lewis, Cedie 9
7 Casa Roble 58.24
1) Bunyard, Amber 10 2) Smith, Ashley 10
3) Johnson, Jessica 9 4) Lloyd, Veronica 9
8 Rio Americano 58.56
1) Marquez, Helen 9 2)
-- Valley DQ
1) Overton, Lydia 10 2) Saephan, Sam 10
3) Barnes, Aziza 10 4)
-- Colfax DQ
1) Achen, Lauren 10 2)

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
# School Finals
1 Del Oro 4:21.55
1) Anderson, Lauren 10 2) Parkhouse Mcallister, Hailey 10
3) Curtis, Caitlynn 9 4) Billings, Stephanie 10
2 Colfax 4:38.46
1) Achen, Lauren 10 2)
3 Casa Roble 4:41.01
1) Bunyard, Amber 10 2) Murphy, Allison 10
3) Gomez, Vanessa 10 4) Johnson, Jessica 9
4 Placer 4:41.74
1) Troia, Alyssa 10 2) Colvin, Shannon 10
3) Davies, Laurel 10 4) Ford, Dakota 10
5 Reed 4:44.88
1) Heywood, Emily 10 2) Ocegueda, Sandy 10
3) Kutz, Hailey 9 4) Zamboni, Alissa 9
6 Union Mine 4:52.58
1) Davies, Sierra 10 2) Desilva, Taylor 10
3) Indgjer, Marissa 9 4) Williams, Sequoia 9
7 Valley 4:58.48
1) Saephan, Sam 10 2) Overton, Lydia 10
3) Makarov, Anna 9 4) Barnes, Aziza 10
8 Churchill County 4:58.56
1) Lewis, Cedie 9 2) Little, Hannah 9
3) Gordon, Felecia 9 4) Conner, Joycelyn 9

Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Severson, Tessa 10 Colfax 4-10.00
2 Chanco, Joleen 10 Woodcreek 4-08.00
3 Winemeister, Brittnay 10 Golden Sierr 4-08.00
4 Sornberger, Hayley 10 Amador 4-08.00
5 Moss, Kyndal 10 Del Oro 4-06.00
6 Ayers, Marlesha 9 Rio Linda 4-06.00
7 Conner, Joycelyn 9 Churchill Co 4-04.00
8 Gordon, Felecia 9 Churchill Co 4-04.00
8 Waite, Chalea 9 Churchill Co 4-04.00
8 Watson, Ellen 9 Del Oro 4-04.00
10 Facha, Emily 10 Del Oro 4-04.00
12 Brown, Gwen 10 Golden Sierr 4-02.00
12 Huckins, Allison 10 Colfax 4-02.00
12 Saldate, Maria 10 Amador 4-02.00
12 Franics, Sarah 10 Placer 4-02.00
16 Harston, Megan 10 Golden Sierr 4-00.00
16 Bostic, Jordan 10 Woodcreek 4-00.00
18 Schroeder, Tierra 10 Placer 3-10.00
-- Bridges, Joy 11 Churchill Co NH
-- Clark, Maddie 10 Placer NH

Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Herrera, Angelica 10 Woodcreek 9-00.00
2 Warner, Vicki 10 Del Oro 8-06.00
3 Maneatis, Jennifer 9 Del Oro 8-00.00
4 Eilert, Samantha 9 Del Oro 7-06.00
4 Severson, Tessa 10 Colfax 7-06.00
4 Habermehl, Mccall 9 Woodcreek 7-06.00
5 Heywood, Emily 10 Reed 7-06.00
6 Crane, Jacey 10 Colfax 7-00.00
7 Fishburn, Mary 10 Sierra 7-00.00
8 Saldate, Maria 10 Amador 6-00.00
9 Winnet, Niki 9 Placer 6-00.00
-- Chelsey, Mckinley 9 Reed NH
-- Miller, Kayla 10 Sierra NH
-- Ryan, Sydney 10 Placer NH

Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Moss, Kyndal 10 Del Oro 15-03.00 NWI
2 Montemajor, Krysel 10 Encina 14-01.50 NWI
3 Reddish, Emily 9 Golden Sierr 13-09.00 NWI
4 Marquez, Helen 9 Rio American 13-04.50 NWI
5 Holman, Courtney 10 Rio American 12-10.00 NWI
6 Bridges, Joy 11 Churchill Co 12-07.75 NWI
7 Sypkens, Monique 10 Franklin (eg 12-07.75 NWI
7 Jones, Arielle 9 Sierra 12-07.75 NWI
9 Mcferran, Ann 10 Sierra 12-07.50 NWI
10 Kersting, Nicole 10 Reed 12-07.00 NWI
10 Markus, Angela 9 Yuba City 12-07.00 NWI
12 Waite, Chalea 9 Churchill Co 12-05.50 NWI
13 Hubble, Kristin 10 Rio American 12-04.25 NWI
14 Griffin, Bryttni 10 Sierra 12-03.50 NWI
15 Root, Natalie 9 Del Oro 12-01.00 NWI
16 Maneatis, Jennifer 9 Del Oro 11-11.75 NWI
17 Pastrana, Analesa 10 Mira Loma 11-10.50 NWI
17 Franics, Sarah 10 Placer 11-10.50 NWI
19 Daley, Katie Rose 9 Rio Linda 11-09.75 NWI
20 Ocegueda, Sandy 10 Reed 11-09.50 NWI
21 Stoltenburg, Riley 10 Placer 11-06.25 NWI
22 Schroeder, Tierra 10 Placer 11-03.50 NWI
23 Spalka, Michaela 10 Reed 11-01.50 NWI
24 Lopez, Gloria 10 Amador 10-06.50 NWI
25 Highberger, Marissa 9 Golden Sierr 10-05.50 NWI

Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Montemajor, Krysel 10 Encina 30-01.00 NWI
2 Chanco, Joleen 10 Woodcreek 29-11.75 NWI
3 Waite, Chalea 9 Churchill Co 28-06.50 NWI
4 Kersting, Nicole 10 Reed 28-03.00 NWI
5 Mcferran, Ann 10 Sierra 28-00.50 NWI
6 Blanton, Kelly 10 Del Oro 27-11.75 NWI
7 Griffin, Bryttni 10 Sierra 27-06.00 NWI
8 Harston, Megan 10 Golden Sierr 27-05.25 NWI
9 Hubble, Kristin 10 Rio American 27-02.75 NWI
10 Schroeder, Tierra 10 Placer 27-02.50 NWI
11 Stoltenburg, Riley 10 Placer 27-00.00 NWI
12 Bridges, Joy 11 Churchill Co 26-05.25 NWI
13 Brown, Gwen 10 Golden Sierr 25-09.00 NWI
14 Ocegueda, Sandy 10 Reed 25-07.25 NWI
15 Wilson, Shelby 9 Del Oro 24-09.50 NWI
16 Trask, Meghan 9 Del Oro 24-08.75 NWI
-- Nelson, Allison 9 Amador Foul NWI
-- Grenamyer, Crystal 11 Churchill Co Foul NWI
-- Jones, Arielle 9 Sierra Foul NWI
-- Lopez, Gloria 10 Amador Foul NWI

Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Lucero, Kim 9 Sierra 31-01.75
2 Mauga, Esther 9 Churchill Co 31-01.00
3 Ford, Olivia 9 Del Oro 27-07.50
4 Cambell, Alex 9 Mira Loma 27-01.00
5 Hibbert, Kimberly 10 Del Oro 26-07.00
6 Brooks, Khadija 10 San Juan 26-05.50
7 Todhunter, Samantha 9 Del Oro 25-05.50
8 Escobedo, Gabby 10 Manteca 24-11.00
9 Burton, Chantel 10 Sierra 24-04.00
10 Miller, Kendra 9 Franklin (eg 23-11.75
11 Broddrick, Aleta 10 Rio American 23-10.75
12 Farmer, Carli 10 Placer 23-05.50
13 Harrison, Zoe 9 Yuba City 23-02.75
14 Reynoso, Coleen 10 Sierra 23-02.00
14 Clemons, Katie 10 Manteca 23-02.00
16 Howell, Alysha 10 Center 23-01.00
16 Imbisi, Wendy 9 Mira Loma 23-01.00
18 Hoskinson, Angelita 10 Woodcreek 23-00.75
19 Auten, Ashley 10 Manteca 22-10.75
20 Nelson, Allison 9 Amador 22-05.00
21 Kutz, Hailey 9 Reed 22-04.00
22 J'beily, Samia 10 Center 21-09.50
23 Garnica, Alyssa 10 Yuba City 21-08.75
24 Felan, Adriana 10 Churchill Co 21-06.75
25 Fies, Becky 9 Placer 20-09.50
26 Simpkins, Christina 9 Mira Loma 18-04.25
27 Lopez, Gloria 10 Amador 18-01.00
28 Young, Lena 9 Colfax 14-10.00
29 Gwinnup, Adoree 10 Yuba City 14-03.00

Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Mauga, Esther 9 Churchill Co 95-06
2 Strella, Lauren 10 Placer 84-04
3 Farmer, Carli 10 Placer 83-05
4 J'beily, Samia 10 Center 80-10
5 Hibbert, Kimberly 10 Del Oro 74-08
6 Lucero, Kim 9 Sierra 74-05
6 Brown, Gwen 10 Golden Sierr 74-05
8 Reynoso, Coleen 10 Sierra 68-10
9 Imbisi, Wendy 9 Mira Loma 68-01
10 Harrison, Zoe 9 Yuba City 66-06
11 Burton, Chantel 10 Sierra 66-04
12 Escobedo, Gabby 10 Manteca 66-03
13 Cabezas, Cristina 10 Center 64-00
14 Fies, Becky 9 Placer 61-03
15 Felan, Adriana 10 Churchill Co 61-01
16 Clemons, Katie 10 Manteca 59-00
17 Teves, Brittany 10 Del Oro 58-11
18 Cambell, Alex 9 Mira Loma 58-09
19 Howell, Alysha 10 Center 57-00
20 Kutz, Hailey 9 Reed 54-04
21 Gerwer, Delaina 9 Del Oro 54-03
22 Broddrick, Aleta 10 Rio American 53-07
23 Iorga, Justine 9 Lincoln-l 53-02
24 Belmi, Mackenzie 10 Manteca 53-01
25 Simpkins, Christina 9 Mira Loma 52-05
26 Garnica, Alyssa 10 Yuba City 52-01
27 Young, Lena 9 Colfax 50-02

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Prelims Wind
Preliminaries
1 Stroughter, Kevin 11 San Juan 11.19 2.1
2 Coker, Olumide 12 Yuba City 11.24 0.1
3 Jones, Jaron 12 Rio American 11.35 0.7
4 Malone, Chris 12 Center 11.43 1.2
5 Von Schimmelmann, John 12 Reed 11.44 1.7
6 Price, Andrew 10 Franklin (eg 11.44 +0.0
7 Thompson, Christian 11 Reed 11.57 -0.3
8 Roth, Kevin 12 Casa Roble 11.32 2.1
9 Van Ommen, Shae 12 Golden Sierr 11.44 2.1
10 Wert, Matt 12 Center 11.54 1.7
11 Knapps, Zolton 12 Sierra 11.55 +0.0
12 Lucas, Cameron 12 Manteca 11.65 0.1
13 Dixion, Marquese 12 Valley 11.65 +0.0
14 Shirey, Curtis 10 Franklin (eg 11.70 +0.0
15 Floyd, Joseph 10 Churchill Co 11.74 0.7
16 Ghiroso, Charles 12 Amador 11.74 0.1
17 Rawlins, Pat 11 Colfax 11.81 0.1
18 Yarbrough, Armani 12 Vanden 11.82 1.7
19 Dyer, Dalton 11 Placer 11.83 0.7
20 Edington, Alonzo 11 Del Campo 11.83 0.1
21 Crabtree, Dylan 11 Center 11.84 +0.0
22 Golly, Conrad 12 Del Campo 11.84 1.2
23 Combs, Kody 11 Placer 11.84 1.2
24 Aubert, Cory 12 Casa Roble 11.86 1.7
25 Abukhdair, Ibraham 11 Del Oro 11.92 1.7
26 Robards, Jesse 11 Reed 11.98 +0.0
27 Linarez, Tyler 12 Lincoln-l 12.00 1.2
28 Baer, Robert 12 Lincoln-l 12.04 0.1
29 Acosta, Alex 12 Franklin (eg 12.04 1.2
30 Edwards, Joe 12 Rio Linda 12.09 -0.3
31 Campbell, Jake 11 Rio Linda 12.13 2.1
32 Wendland, Mitchell 11 Amador 12.13 2.1
33 Ybarra, Anthony 11 Woodcreek 12.14 +0.0
34 Hinnebusch, Todd 11 Lincoln-l 12.18 0.7
35 Hatfield, Brad 11 Manteca 12.20 0.7
36 Becker, Quentin 11 Amador 12.33 -0.3
37 Murphy, Julian 12 Valley 12.34 -0.3
38 Mccormick, Danny 11 Encina 12.41 1.7
39 Stuart, Calvin 10 Churchill Co 12.46 2.1
40 Juris, Alvin 11 Churchill Co 12.48 1.7
41 Chapman, Cameron 12 Del Oro 12.50 +0.0
42 Stewart, Mallory 11 Encina 12.52 0.7
43 Quiwa, Christian 11 Manteca 12.61 0.7
44 Lopez, Richard 11 Sierra 12.67 0.7
44 Baldoni, Tommy 10 Colfax 12.67 1.2
46 Mikell, Cameron 11 Rio Linda 12.86 -0.3
47 Uwakwe, Udoka 11 Sierra 13.23 0.1
48 Burleson, Alex 11 Del Oro 16.93 1.2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Coker, Olumide 12 Yuba City 11.20 0.5
2 Jones, Jaron 12 Rio American 11.27 0.5
3 Malone, Chris 12 Center 11.35 0.5
4 Price, Andrew 10 Franklin (eg 11.45 0.5
5 Stroughter, Kevin 11 San Juan 11.45 0.5
6 Roth, Kevin 12 Casa Roble 11.47 0.5
7 Thompson, Christian 11 Reed 11.59 0.5
8 Von Schimmelmann, John 12 Reed 11.64 0.5
9 Van Ommen, Shae 12 Golden Sierr 11.75 0.5

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Prelims Wind
Preliminaries
1 Roth, Kevin 12 Casa Roble 22.98 -0.4
2 Coker, Olumide 12 Yuba City 23.10 0.7
3 Matthews, Aaron 12 Franklin (eg 23.24 -1.2
4 Stroughter, Kevin 11 San Juan 23.25 -0.9
5 Baer, Tristan 12 Casa Roble 23.33 -2.1
6 Pratt, Bryce 11 Del Oro 23.85 -0.1
7 Golly, Conrad 12 Del Campo 23.94 -1.0
8 Van Ommen, Shae 12 Golden Sierr 23.98 -2.3
9 Von Schimmelmann, John 12 Reed 23.12 0.7
10 Brunner, Kevin 11 Woodcreek 23.33 -0.4
11 Wert, Matt 12 Center 23.36 -0.9
12 Person, Jaylen 11 Franklin (eg 23.66 -0.4
13 Lucas, Cameron 12 Manteca 23.79 -1.2
14 Edington, Alonzo 11 Del Campo 24.03 -0.4
15 Greenblat, Aaron 11 Reed 24.03 -1.0
16 Dixion, Marquese 12 Valley 24.04 -0.1
17 Knapps, Zolton 12 Sierra 24.07 -1.0
18 Yarbrough, Armani 12 Vanden 24.09 0.7
19 Linarez, Tyler 12 Lincoln-l 24.19 -0.1
20 Pine, Tyler 11 Reed 24.45 -1.2
21 Sims, Elliott 12 Valley 24.61 -1.2
22 Dyer, Dalton 11 Placer 24.63 -0.1
23 Bezaire, Robert 12 Del Oro 24.69 -1.0
24 Oceguera, Myles 11 Churchill Co 24.70 -2.3
25 Wendland, Mitchell 11 Amador 24.78 -0.1
26 Osakwe, Owen 12 Sierra 24.78 -0.4
27 Leblanc, Landon 11 Center 24.84 -1.0
28 Smith, Russell 12 Churchill Co 24.84 -0.4
28 Ybarra, Anthony 11 Woodcreek 24.84 0.7
30 Traser, Josh 11 Manteca 24.89 -1.2
31 Johnson, Tiberius 12 Rio Linda 24.97 -2.1
32 Flynn, Zachory 12 Encina 25.44 -2.3
33 Minow, Zev 11 Rio American 25.48 -1.2
34 Mccormick, Danny 11 Encina 25.60 -1.2
35 Hinnebusch, Todd 11 Lincoln-l 25.68 -1.2
36 Chapman, Cameron 12 Del Oro 25.69 -0.1
37 Murphy, Julian 12 Valley 25.70 -0.4
38 Stewart, Mallory 11 Encina 25.78 0.7
39 Bennett, Dean 12 Amador 25.88 -0.9
40 Tann, Justin 11 Casa Roble 25.91 -2.1
41 Stuart, Calvin 10 Churchill Co 25.94 -0.9
42 Baldoni, Tommy 10 Colfax 26.29 -2.3
43 Young, Marquis 11 Yuba City 26.30 -0.4
44 Quiwa, Christian 11 Manteca 26.32 -2.3
45 Berry, Robert 12 Mira Loma 26.34 -2.1
46 Murphy, Doug 10 Reed 26.59 -1.0
47 Duarte, Bronson 12 Amador 26.62 -0.9

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Roth, Kevin 12 Casa Roble 22.92 0.5
2 Baer, Tristan 12 Casa Roble 23.07 0.5
3 Matthews, Aaron 12 Franklin (eg 23.62 0.5
4 Golly, Conrad 12 Del Campo 23.90 0.5
5 Van Ommen, Shae 12 Golden Sierr 24.47 0.5

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Baer, Tristan 12 Casa Roble 50.60
2 Greenblat, Aaron 11 Reed 51.18
3 Andri, Kenny 10 Del Oro 51.63
4 Pine, Tyler 11 Reed 52.58
5 Smith, Russell 12 Churchill Co 53.56
6 Barber, Nick 12 Valley 53.95
7 Scherry, Jonathon 11 Sierra 54.39
8 Lozancich, Matt 11 Del Oro 54.72
9 Bennett, Dean 12 Amador 54.74
10 Detwiler, Cory 12 Del Campo 55.27
11 Lopez, Richard 11 Sierra 55.37
12 Sims, Elliott 12 Valley 55.91
13 Stuwart, Jawuan 10 Franklin (eg 56.07
14 Flynn, Zachory 12 Encina 56.43
15 Dixon, Demetrius 11 Rio Linda 56.51
16 Tann, Justin 11 Casa Roble 56.52
17 Dosanjh, Rohan 11 Lincoln-l 56.53
18 Barnes, Greg 11 Amador 56.94
19 Price, Seth 10 Churchill Co 57.12
20 Gee, Austin 12 Woodcreek 57.18
21 Costa, Derrick 11 Manteca 57.42
22 Halbert, Ethan 11 Placer 57.50
23 Rubio, Hiroshi 11 Del Campo 57.53
24 Minow, Zev 11 Rio American 57.62
25 Heck, Charlie 10 Churchill Co 57.76
26 Overton, John 11 Valley 57.90
27 Atwood, Justin 12 Colfax 57.94
28 Manning, Denzel 12 Rio Linda 58.25
29 Patriquin, Tom 12 Rio American 58.56
30 Young, Marquis 11 Yuba City 59.39
31 Mullan, Christian 11 Amador 59.40
32 Douglas, Ryan 11 Woodcreek 60.89
33 Nichols, Kyle 12 Lincoln-l 63.47
34 Howard, Joseph 11 Yuba City 66.48

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Stancliff, Lucas 11 Placer 1:59.22
2 Wiseman, Patrick 12 Center 1:59.43
3 Campagnone, Robert 12 Casa Roble 1:59.86
4 Willaims, Trevor 12 Center 2:01.50
5 Raposa, Tyler 11 Woodcreek 2:01.92
6 Rowe, Mike 12 Bishop Manog 2:02.88
7 Spencer, Devin 12 Casa Roble 2:04.29
8 Lozancich, Matt 11 Del Oro 2:05.73
9 Scherry, Jonathon 11 Sierra 2:06.54
10 Schostag, Keith 11 Del Oro 2:06.70
11 Carli, Dayne 12 Colfax 2:07.13
12 Osman, Adal 11 Franklin (eg 2:07.34
13 Peska, Travis 12 Woodcreek 2:08.65
14 Stafford, Jesse JR Del Oro 2:10.66
15 Howe, James 12 Union Mine 2:12.73
16 Orrmons, Kalvin 12 Colfax 2:13.42
17 Harmon, Thomas 11 Amador 2:13.77
18 Vargas, Jeremy 11 Sierra 2:13.78
19 Razzada, Rashed 12 Yuba City 2:13.79
20 Wells, Anthony 11 Reed 2:14.64
21 Detwiler, Cory 12 Del Campo 2:16.10
22 Mullan, Christian 11 Amador 2:16.36
23 Overton, John 11 Valley 2:16.39
24 Knight, Travis 12 Casa Roble 2:16.54
25 Costa, Derrick 11 Manteca 2:16.84
26 Frias-hernandez, Jose 9 Churchill Co 2:18.72
27 Ugalde, Sam 10 Churchill Co 2:19.10
28 Villa, Matthew 11 Encina 2:20.00
29 Moler, Gavin 11 Rio American 2:23.26
30 Singh, Harjit 12 Yuba City 2:27.86
31 Skillman, Bryan 11 Lincoln-l 2:35.87

Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Wiseman, Patrick 12 Center 4:12.93
2 Raposa, Tyler 11 Woodcreek 4:14.42
3 Rowe, Mike 12 Bishop Manog 4:15.92
4 Schostag, Keith 11 Del Oro 4:17.67
5 Spangler, Tyler 12 Del Oro 4:18.11
6 Bowers, John 11 Sierra 4:18.70
7 Campbell, Clay 11 Placer 4:22.37
8 Gay, Chris 11 Reed 4:24.50
9 Willaims, Trevor 12 Center 4:27.19
10 Wall, Joey 12 Amador 4:28.10
11 Howe, James 12 Union Mine 4:28.95
12 Ribakoff, Yoni 12 Rio American 4:28.99
13 Peska, Travis 12 Woodcreek 4:30.53
14 Frias-hernandez, Jose 9 Churchill Co 4:33.28
15 Vargas, Jeremy 11 Sierra 4:35.59
16 Mann, Gurpiyar 11 Woodcreek 4:36.28
17 Nelson, Alex 11 Union Mine 4:37.79
18 Uptain Villa, Toby 11 Del Oro 4:38.07
19 Ugalde, Noel 11 Churchill Co 4:38.38
20 Morales, Andrew 11 Reed 4:38.57
21 Barrows, Christian 11 Valley 4:38.74
22 Davis, Johnathan 12 Rio Linda 4:38.84
23 Rollins, Trevor 11 Del Oro 4:39.36
24 Turbovsky, Kegasi 12 Golden Sierr 4:39.36
25 Razzada, Rashed 12 Yuba City 4:40.80
26 Virrueta, Christian 11 Sierra 4:41.35
27 Ruiz, Ivan 10 Valley 4:42.44
28 Morgan, Michael 12 Colfax 4:43.20
29 Harmon, Thomas 11 Amador 4:44.07
30 Smith, Andy 11 Woodcreek 4:44.09
31 Newell, Coleman 11 Center 4:44.19
32 James, Brad 11 Amador 4:45.50
33 Wells, Anthony 11 Reed 4:46.61
34 Launer, Jaron 11 Placer 4:47.74
35 Ramirez, Omar 11 Placer 4:48.43
36 Goodrich, Aaron 11 Rio American 4:52.24
37 Knight, Travis 12 Casa Roble 4:58.67
38 Bains, Satvir 12 Yuba City 4:59.38
39 Selivanov, Victor 12 Rio Linda 5:05.07
40 Villa, Matthew 11 Encina 5:12.39
41 Mcguigan, Robert 12 Yuba City 5:17.55
42 Rozak, James 11 Casa Roble 5:26.28
43 Singh, Sanjot 11 Casa Roble 5:29.24
44 Ryan, Colby 11 Amador 6:02.77

Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Bowers, John 11 Sierra 9:21.81
2 Morgan, Michael 12 Colfax 9:25.21
3 Spangler, Tyler 12 Del Oro 9:28.29
4 Riehle, Ian 12 Casa Roble 9:36.86
5 Sproul, Gordon 11 Placer 9:39.04
6 Gay, Chris 11 Reed 9:40.22
7 Nelson, Alex 11 Union Mine 9:40.81
8 Ribakoff, Yoni 12 Rio American 9:42.15
9 Barrows, Christian 11 Valley 10:05.35
10 Morales, Andrew 11 Reed 10:08.85
11 Ugalde, Noel 11 Churchill Co 10:08.87
12 Goodrich, Aaron 11 Rio American 10:20.83
13 Jolly, David 12 Center 10:34.21
14 Ruiz, Ivan 10 Valley 10:37.46
15 Newell, Coleman 11 Center 10:45.69
16 Gulbronson, Andrew 11 Sierra 10:49.43
17 Virrueta, Christian 11 Sierra 10:49.77
18 James, Brad 11 Amador 10:57.04
19 Revels, Adam 11 Churchill Co 11:55.55

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Varsity
# Name Year School Prelims Wind
Preliminaries
1 Comphel, Zach 12 Reed 14.96 1.0
2 Romine, Aj 12 Rio Linda 15.00 -0.1
3 Jungsten, Alex 11 Casa Roble 15.95 1.7
4 Lovell, Thomas 12 Center 16.04 -0.9
5 Gerard, Marcus 12 Woodcreek 17.26 -0.8
6 Fagan, Max 11 Placer 16.47 -0.9
7 Pope, Brandon 11 Placer 16.85 1.0
8 Galleta, Anthony 11 Jim Elliot C 16.92 1.7
9 Smith, Bryan 12 Sierra 17.01 -0.9
10 Mishler, Nelson 12 Golden Sierr 17.12 1.7
11 Southward, Cameran 11 Placer 17.14 -0.1
12 Garcia, Michael 11 Sierra 17.49 1.7
13 Price, Seth 10 Churchill Co 17.79 -0.9
14 Oviatt, Colton 10 Churchill Co 18.11 -0.1
15 Moreno, Robert 11 Center 18.22 1.0
16 Toney, Larry 11 Franklin (eg 18.37 -0.8
17 Corpus, Louie 11 Woodcreek 18.43 1.0
18 Diaz, Adrian 11 Amador 18.78 -0.8
19 Dosanjh, Tejpal 11 Yuba City 18.88 -0.1
20 Peterson, Philip 11 Casa Roble 19.25 1.7
21 Rice, Dylan 11 Casa Roble 19.52 -0.9
22 Melancon, Roland 11 Rio Linda 20.26 -0.1
23 Elkins, Matt 11 Del Oro 20.64 1.0

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Comphel, Zach 12 Reed 14.57 +0.0
2 Romine, Aj 12 Rio Linda 14.65 +0.0
3 Lovell, Thomas 12 Center 16.04 +0.0
4 Jungsten, Alex 11 Casa Roble 16.08 +0.0
5 Fagan, Max 11 Placer 16.70 +0.0
6 Pope, Brandon 11 Placer 16.81 +0.0
7 Galleta, Anthony 11 Jim Elliot C 16.86 +0.0
8 Gerard, Marcus 12 Woodcreek 18.40 +0.0

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36" Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Romine, Aj 12 Rio Linda 39.30
2 Comphel, Zach 12 Reed 40.38
3 Crabtree, Dylan 11 Center 41.16
4 Fagan, Max 11 Placer 41.95
5 Toney, Larry 11 Franklin (eg 42.86
6 Garcia, Michael 11 Sierra 43.36
7 Oviatt, Colton 10 Churchill Co 44.05
8 Price, Seth 10 Churchill Co 44.10
9 Diaz, Adrian 11 Amador 44.33
10 Razzada, Rashed 12 Yuba City 44.79
11 Galleta, Anthony 11 Jim Elliot C 44.81
12 Pope, Brandon 11 Placer 45.21
13 Smith, Bryan 12 Sierra 45.34
14 Gerard, Marcus 12 Woodcreek 45.61
15 Jungsten, Alex 11 Casa Roble 45.75
16 Allen, Niko 11 Manteca 45.92
17 Bingley, Cameron 12 Colfax 46.27
18 Corpus, Louie 11 Woodcreek 46.37
19 Rice, Dylan 11 Casa Roble 48.10
20 Peterson, Philip 11 Casa Roble 48.60
21 Elkins, Matt 11 Del Oro 49.07
22 Duarte, Bronson 12 Amador 49.61
23 Dosanjh, Tejpal 11 Yuba City 49.76
24 Barnes, Greg 11 Amador 50.79
25 Nichols, Kyle 12 Lincoln-l 52.38

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
# School Finals
1 Center 43.85
1) Crabtree, Dylan 11 2) Leblanc, Landon 11
3) Malone, Chris 12 4) Lyons, Josh 12
2 Franklin (eg) 44.44
1) Acosta, Alex 12 2) Rucker, Jory 11
3) Price, Andrew 10 4) Shirey, Curtis 10
3 Casa Roble 44.47
1) Aubert, Cory 12 2) Roth, Kevin 12
3) Baer, Tristan 12 4) Unger, Anthony 11
4 Placer 44.65
1) Dyer, Dalton 11 2) Halvorsen, Max 12
3) Gotzmer, Asher 11 4) Combs, Kody 11
5 Valley 45.31
1) Dixion, Marquese 12 2) Barber, Nick 12
3) Sims, Elliott 12 4) Chambers, Zach 10
6 Amador 46.20
1) Bennett, Dean 12 2) Duarte, Bronson 12
3) Wendland, Mitchell 11 4) Ghiroso, Charles 12
7 Manteca 46.30
1) Traser, Josh 11 2)
8 Yuba City 46.38
1) Coker, Olumide 12 2) Singh, Gagneet 11
3) Young, Marquis 11 4) Villicana, Jaime 11
9 Churchill County 46.46
1) Smith, Russell 12 2) Silva, Rosalio 10
3) Floyd, Joseph 10 4) Juris, Alvin 11
10 Rio Linda 47.49
1) Campbell, Jake 11 2) Manning, Denzel 12
3) Mikell, Cameron 11 4) Reyes, Dominique 11
11 Sierra 47.81
1) Knapps, Zolton 12 2) Osakwe, Owen 12
3) Wendell, Nick 12 4) Uwakwe, Udoka 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
# School Finals
1 Casa Roble 3:25.79
1) Roth, Kevin 12 2) Baer, Tristan 12
3) Spencer, Devin 12 4) Campagnone, Robert 12
2 Placer 3:25.86
1) Halvorsen, Max 12 2) Gotzmer, Asher 11
3) Kenoyer, Nick 12 4) Combs, Kody 11
3 Reed 3:26.97
1) Comphel, Zach 12 2) Pine, Tyler 11
3) Raatz, Dylan 10 4) Greenblat, Aaron 11
4 Center 3:31.87
1) Wiseman, Patrick 12 2) Malone, Chris 12
3) Willaims, Trevor 12 4) Wert, Matt 12
5 Colfax 3:41.92
1) Garza, Greg 12 2)
6 Manteca 3:42.22
1) Lucas, Cameron 12 2) Traser, Josh 11
7 Valley 3:42.84
1) Barber, Nick 12 2) Sims, Elliott 12
3) Murphy, Julian 12 4) Rideout, Leron 9
8 Amador 3:43.53
1) Bennett, Dean 12 2) Diaz, Adrian 11
3) Wall, Joey 12 4) James, Brad 11
9 Churchill County 3:46.03
1) Smith, Russell 12 2) Silva, Rosalio 10
3) Price, Seth 10 4) Heck, Charlie 10
10 Del Campo 3:50.75
1) Detwiler, Cory 12 2) Rubio, Hiroshi 11
3) Edington, Alonzo 11 4) Golly, Conrad 12

Boys High Jump Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Willaims, Trevor 12 Center 6-03.00
2 Lyons, Josh 12 Center 6-00.00
3 Hinch, Derrick 12 Placer 6-00.00
4 Crider, Brett 11 Placer 6-00.00
5 Harlow, Robert 12 Placer 6-00.00
6 Cross, Timothy 12 Franklin (eg 5-10.00
7 Owens, Mark 12 Del Campo 5-10.00
8 Peele, Elijah 11 Center 5-10.00
9 Mishler, Nelson 12 Golden Sierr 5-10.00
10 Garza, Greg 12 Colfax 5-08.00
10 Brunner, Kevin 11 Woodcreek 5-08.00
12 Vernon, Michael 11 Golden Sierr 5-06.00
12 Meuser, Casey 11 Del Oro 5-06.00
12 Andrews, Matt 11 Del Campo 5-06.00
12 Manning, Denzel 12 Rio Linda 5-06.00
16 Mcnutt, Eli 12 Colfax 5-04.00
16 Churchill, Quincy 11 Reed 5-04.00
16 Hinnebusch, Todd 11 Lincoln-l 5-04.00
16 Smith, Bryan 12 Sierra 5-04.00
16 Ghiroso, Charles 12 Amador 5-04.00
16 Lee, Alex 10 Del Campo 5-04.00
22 James, Dylan 11 Amador 5-02.00
22 Asbury, Trevor 11 Woodcreek 5-02.00
-- Leeper, Riley 9 Churchill Co NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Hinch, Derrick 12 Placer 15-04.00
2 Stafford, Jesse JR Del Oro 13-00.00
3 Watson, Derek 12 Center 12-06.00
4 Maslov, Mark 11 Lincoln-l 12-00.00
5 Grace, Kyle 10 Del Campo 11-06.00
6 Sage, Ryan 11 Placer 11-06.00
7 Showalter, Brent 10 Reed 11-06.00
8 Goyer, Justin 12 Colfax 11-06.00
9 Waterhouse, Justin 10 Woodcreek 11-00.00
10 Terell, Trace 10 Woodcreek 10-06.00
10 Heck, Charlie 10 Churchill Co 10-06.00
10 Greer, Matthew 12 Sierra 10-06.00
13 Mishler, Nelson 12 Golden Sierr 10-00.00
14 Trojan, Tyler 11 Reed 9-00.00
14 Mullan, Christian 11 Amador 9-00.00
14 Casity, Craig 12 Sierra 9-00.00
14 Kotyach, Eddie 12 Lincoln-l 9-00.00
14 Schweitzer, David 11 Colfax 9-00.00
-- Rhodes, Mark 12 Placer NH
-- James, Dylan 11 Amador NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Rucker, Jory 11 Franklin (eg 22-03.50 NWI
2 Jones, Jaron 12 Rio American 21-07.00 NWI
3 Vernon, Michael 11 Golden Sierr 21-00.50 NWI
4 Nunley, James 11 Woodcreek 20-08.00 NWI
5 Rawlins, Pat 11 Colfax 20-07.50 NWI
6 Brunner, Kevin 11 Woodcreek 19-09.50 NWI
7 Lyons, Josh 12 Center 19-05.25 NWI
8 Romine, Aj 12 Rio Linda 19-02.25 NWI
9 Acuna, Chad 11 Del Oro 19-01.50 NWI
10 Hatch, Nick 12 Woodcreek 18-11.75 NWI
11 Robards, Jesse 11 Reed 18-10.50 NWI
12 Floyd, Joseph 10 Churchill Co 18-08.75 NWI
13 Edwards, Joe 12 Rio Linda 18-04.25 NWI
14 Jungsten, Alex 11 Casa Roble 18-01.50 NWI
15 Wolken, Andrew 11 Reed 18-00.00 NWI
16 Cowden, Alex 11 Lincoln-l 17-10.00 NWI
17 Hinch, Derrick 12 Placer 17-09.50 NWI
18 Pass, Terry 11 Casa Roble 17-06.00 NWI
19 Uwakwe, Udoka 11 Sierra 17-03.50 NWI
20 Cummings, Eric 12 Center 17-01.25 NWI
21 Nguyen, David 11 Manteca 16-09.50 NWI
22 Phillips, Mason 11 Del Oro 16-08.50 NWI
23 Andrews, Matt 11 Del Campo 16-05.75 NWI
24 Talso, Eric 12 Colfax 16-04.75 NWI
25 Young, Ej 11 Amador 16-04.25 NWI
26 Singh, Gagneet 11 Yuba City 15-09.75 NWI
27 Juarez, Angel 12 Mira Loma 15-04.50 NWI
28 Le, Minh 11 Lincoln-l 15-01.50 NWI
29 Phoenix, Wallace 11 Manteca 14-06.50 NWI
30 Becker, Quentin 11 Amador 14-02.75 NWI

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Cummings, Eric 12 Center 44-00.00 NWI
2 Cross, Timothy 12 Franklin (eg 43-03.50 NWI
3 Romine, Aj 12 Rio Linda 41-06.00 NWI
4 Rawlins, Pat 11 Colfax 41-02.25 NWI
5 Peele, Elijah 11 Center 40-10.50 NWI
5 Robards, Jesse 11 Reed 40-10.50 NWI
7 Vernon, Michael 11 Golden Sierr 40-06.50 NWI
8 Harlow, Robert 12 Placer 40-04.75 NWI
9 Crider, Brett 11 Placer 39-10.00 NWI
10 Cowden, Alex 11 Lincoln-l 39-09.00 NWI
11 Hatch, Nick 12 Woodcreek 39-04.50 NWI
12 Edwards, Joe 12 Rio Linda 39-01.00 NWI
13 Acuna, Chad 11 Del Oro 38-06.00 NWI
14 Wolken, Andrew 11 Reed 37-05.00 NWI
15 Schredl, Michael 12 Placer 37-04.00 NWI
16 Bingley, Cameron 12 Colfax 37-00.25 NWI
17 Floyd, Joseph 10 Churchill Co 36-08.75 NWI
18 Singh, Gagneet 11 Yuba City 36-05.00 NWI
19 Nguyen, David 11 Manteca 36-03.00 NWI
20 Owens, Mark 12 Del Campo 35-08.00 NWI
21 Mishler, Nelson 12 Golden Sierr 35-03.25 NWI
22 Henschel, Wesley 11 Sierra 34-02.00 NWI
23 Phoenix, Wallace 11 Manteca 33-08.25 NWI
24 Phillips, Mason 11 Del Oro 32-04.25 NWI
25 Young, Ej 11 Amador 32-02.00 NWI
26 Becker, Quentin 11 Amador 26-01.00 NWI

Boys Shot Put Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Yates, Karmah 11 Franklin (eg 46-09.00
2 Westbrooks, Ethan 12 Franklin (eg 46-01.00
3 Robinson, Duane 12 Encina 43-11.00
4 Niblett, Brandon 11 Rio Linda 43-10.00
5 Lopez, Richie 11 Manteca 42-09.00
6 Castillo, J.j. 11 Lincoln-l 42-01.50
7 Swartz, Kyle 12 Center 42-01.00
8 Doupnik, Travis 11 Del Oro 42-00.50
9 Tisdale, Anthony 12 Churchill Co 41-02.00
10 Mangino, Anthony 12 Placer 40-04.00
11 Cody, Bradford 12 Amador 39-10.00
12 Guyduchek, Arthur 11 Placer 39-06.50
13 Parker, Hayden 11 Union Mine 39-05.50
14 Roberts, Kyle 11 Reed 39-05.00
15 Tkachuk, Eduard 11 Center 39-04.00
16 Gurney, Josh 12 Woodcreek 38-07.00
16 Desimas, Tristan 11 Manteca 38-07.00
18 Derosa, Matt 11 Union Mine 38-03.50
19 Andrews, Matt 11 Del Campo 38-02.50
20 Khan-watson, Alex 11 Rio Linda 36-11.00
21 Buttram, Donovan 12 Placer 36-10.00
22 Zieour, Nick 11 Del Oro 36-09.50
23 Winters, Scott 11 Reed 36-02.00
24 Crowley, Travis 12 Colfax 35-09.00
25 Henderson, Jeff 11 Manteca 35-04.50
26 Spicer, Jordan 11 Center 35-03.50
27 Griffiths, Casey 12 Woodcreek 34-10.00
28 Pugh, Adam 11 Colfax 34-08.00
29 Ghiroso, Charles 12 Amador 34-06.50
29 Hellwig, Nic 11 Yuba City 34-06.50
31 Reddish, Oscar 11 Golden Sierr 34-00.00
32 Craik, Dillon 11 Union Mine 33-09.00
33 Riding, Zach 11 Mira Loma 33-08.00
34 Bailey, Bleau 11 Amador 33-05.00
35 Keasling, Tim 12 Sierra 33-03.50
36 Espinosa, Ian 11 Golden Sierr 32-11.00
37 Azevedo, Brandon 11 Reed 32-04.50
38 Leeper, Riley 9 Churchill Co 32-03.50
39 Vasquez, Jerry 12 Mira Loma 31-11.00
40 Johnson, Chris 11 Del Campo 31-00.00
41 Satterlee, Max 11 Colfax 30-06.50
42 Fernandez, Brian 11 Rio American 29-10.50
43 Wood, Michael 11 San Juan 29-10.00
44 Torres, Juan 11 Golden Sierr 29-02.00
45 Jenkins, Chris 11 San Juan 29-00.00
45 Lup, Andre 11 San Juan 29-00.00
47 Hurlburt, Will 11 Churchill Co 27-00.50

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Buttram, Donovan 12 Placer 144-10
2 Castillo, J.j. 11 Lincoln-l 137-02
3 Bridges, Anthony 11 Del Oro 134-10
4 Mangino, Anthony 12 Placer 128-09
5 Axt, Ryan 12 Del Oro 127-07
6 Niblett, Brandon 11 Rio Linda 116-06
7 Derosa, Matt 11 Union Mine 115-04
8 Keasling, Tim 12 Sierra 113-06
9 Inchaurregui, Nathan 11 Del Oro 111-11
10 Jacinto, Justin 12 Placer 111-06
11 Parker, Hayden 11 Union Mine 111-02
12 Pugh, Adam 11 Colfax 109-05
13 Desimas, Tristan 11 Manteca 106-08
14 Espinosa, Ian 11 Golden Sierr 104-01
15 Andrews, Matt 11 Del Campo 103-08
16 Tkachuk, Eduard 11 Center 101-10
17 Henderson, Jeff 11 Manteca 101-00
17 Satterlee, Max 11 Colfax 101-00
19 Fisher, Addison 11 Amador 98-06
20 Crowley, Travis 12 Colfax 97-06
21 Roberts, Kyle 11 Reed 97-02
22 Hurlburt, Will 11 Churchill Co 95-00
23 Garcia, Christian 11 Reed 93-00
24 Kramer, Jeff 12 Lincoln-l 92-11
25 Spicer, Jordan 11 Center 92-06
26 Westbrooks, Ethan 12 Franklin (eg 91-06
27 Torres, Juan 11 Golden Sierr 90-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Prelims Wind
Preliminaries
1 Okoroike, Basil 9 Rio American 11.49 0.9
2 Whitfield, Marques 10 Woodcreek 11.58 0.6
3 Rowe, Taylor 10 Yuba City 11.85 0.8
4 Barla, Connor 9 Golden Sierr 11.87 0.6
5 Marsh, Alex 9 Placer 12.03 2.3
6 Barmore, Dernell 10 Yuba City 12.07 2.3
7 Bridge, Beau 10 Union Mine 12.15 1.6
8 Harris, Thomas 10 Franklin (eg 11.81 0.9
9 Pendergrass, Cole 10 Del Oro 11.89 0.8
10 Hernandez, Jeremy 9 Union Mine 11.93 0.8
11 Crowley, Grayson 10 Colfax 11.98 0.6
12 Gingras, Josh 9 Reed 11.99 0.6
13 Thomas, D.t. FR Del Oro 12.06 0.6
14 O'sullivan, Cody 10 Del Oro 12.09 2.3
15 Knapps, Ulysses 10 Sierra 12.17 0.9
16 Stagmire, Garrett 10 Reed 12.22 1.6
17 Perry, Christian 9 Placer 12.25 0.6
18 Antwine, Cedric 10 Franklin (eg 12.25 0.8
19 Saeteurn, Ryan 9 Center 12.27 0.6
20 Puryear, Tyler 10 Reed 12.31 2.3
21 Larry, Clarence 10 Franklin (eg 12.45 0.6
22 Davis, Larry 10 Rio Linda 12.49 0.9
23 Nguyen, Anthony 10 Manteca 12.50 2.3
23 Kotyash, Vadim 9 Lincoln-l 12.50 1.6
25 Basuil, Brandon 11 Manteca 12.54 2.3
26 Matela, Kayson 9 Sierra 12.62 0.6
27 Turney, Josh 10 Placer 12.64 2.3
28 Woll, Dj 10 Rio Linda 12.64 0.8
29 Miller, Dylan 10 Casa Roble 12.66 2.3
30 Murstig, Ryan 10 Casa Roble 12.67 2.3
31 Highberger, Nick 10 Golden Sierr 12.71 0.9
32 Tillman, Josh 10 Manteca 12.73 0.9
33 Montero, Joey 10 Colfax 12.83 2.3
34 Shoda, Mike 9 Amador 12.88 0.8
35 Bolin, Jordan 9 Churchill Co 12.95 1.6
36 Estrella, Jason 10 Rio American 12.99 1.6
37 Quinlan, Sam 9 Colfax 13.06 0.6
38 Prather, Michael 9 Union Mine 13.13 0.9
39 Sherrill, Cole 9 Woodcreek 13.22 0.6
40 Rose, Tevan 12 Valley 13.23 0.8
41 Patterson, Spenser 9 Amador 13.26 0.9
42 Hinds, Trey 10 Churchill Co 13.49 0.6
43 Jones, Albert 10 San Juan 13.50 0.6
44 Cooper, Anthony 9 Rio Linda 13.84 1.6
45 Heine, Jordan 10 San Juan 14.43 0.6
46 Linka, Luke 9 Golden Sierr 20.25 0.8
-- Valencia, Nico 10 Sierra Dq 0.9

Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Okoroike, Basil 9 Rio American 11.48 0.4
2 Whitfield, Marques 10 Woodcreek 11.63 0.4
3 Rowe, Taylor 10 Yuba City 11.71 0.4
4 Pendergrass, Cole 10 Del Oro 11.81 0.4
5 Harris, Thomas 10 Franklin (eg 11.97 0.4
6 Bridge, Beau 10 Union Mine 12.07 0.4
7 Barmore, Dernell 10 Yuba City 12.08 0.4
8 Marsh, Alex 9 Placer 12.17 0.4
9 Barla, Connor 9 Golden Sierr 12.19 0.4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Prelims Wind
Preliminaries
1 Whitfield, Marques 10 Woodcreek 23.54 2.1
2 Okoroike, Basil 9 Rio American 23.55 0.5
3 Hernandez, Jeremy 9 Union Mine 24.19 1.2
4 Rowe, Taylor 10 Yuba City 24.36 -1.5
5 Acuna, Brandon 10 Del Oro 24.39 0.9
6 Lopez, Ruben 9 Sierra 24.99 1.2
7 Rideout, Leron 9 Valley 25.14 0.2
8 Bridge, Beau 10 Union Mine 24.29 2.1
9 Reeves, Bobby 10 Woodcreek 24.44 -1.5
10 Harris, Thomas 10 Franklin (eg 24.46 0.5
11 Bramlett, Christian 10 Woodcreek 24.52 0.5
12 Gingras, Josh 9 Reed 24.62 1.2
12 Robinson, Davonte 10 Mira Loma 24.62 -1.5
14 Perry, Christian 9 Placer 24.71 2.1
15 Marsh, Alex 9 Placer 24.74 0.5
16 Chambers, Zach 10 Valley 24.79 0.9
17 Puryear, Cody 10 Reed 24.86 2.1
18 Barla, Connor 9 Golden Sierr 24.87 1.2
19 Covello, John 9 Reed 25.03 1.2
20 Kihara, Ryan 10 Del Oro 25.10 1.2
21 Hennen, Cameron 10 Placer 25.11 0.5
22 Etter, Jordan 10 Rio American 25.27 1.2
23 Valencia, Nico 10 Sierra 25.32 1.2
24 Highberger, Nick 10 Golden Sierr 25.44 0.9
25 Crosbie, Tommy 10 Casa Roble 25.59 0.9
26 O'sullivan, Nick 9 Del Oro 25.71 1.2
27 Robinson, Matthew 10 Rio American 25.73 0.5
28 Kotyash, Vadim 9 Lincoln-l 25.73 0.9
29 Shoda, Mike 9 Amador 26.20 -1.5
30 Goyet, Pat 10 Rio Linda 26.37 2.1
31 Bennett, Cody 9 Amador 26.44 -1.5
32 Davis, Larry 10 Rio Linda 26.49 0.5
33 Sullivan, Connor 10 Colfax 26.76 2.1
34 Bolin, Jordan 9 Churchill Co 26.85 0.2
35 Patterson, Spenser 9 Amador 27.08 0.2
36 Rose, Tevan 12 Valley 27.43 2.1
37 Beasley, Kris 9 Churchill Co 27.75 0.5
38 Ward, Dakota 10 Union Mine 27.98 0.2
39 Chavez, Erick 9 Casa Roble 28.12 2.1
40 Hinds, Trey 10 Churchill Co 28.65 0.9
41 Murray, Matthew 9 Golden Sierr 29.04 -1.5

Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Whitfield, Marques 10 Woodcreek 23.80 0.1
2 Rowe, Taylor 10 Yuba City 24.06 0.1
3 Okoroike, Basil 9 Rio American 24.10 0.1
4 Hernandez, Jeremy 9 Union Mine 24.35 0.1
5 Acuna, Brandon 10 Del Oro 24.42 0.1
6 Bridge, Beau 10 Union Mine 24.62 0.1
7 Reeves, Bobby 10 Woodcreek 24.64 0.1
8 Rideout, Leron 9 Valley 24.93 0.1
9 Lopez, Ruben 9 Sierra 25.19 0.1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Mitnick, Kolby L 10 Del Oro 52.96
2 Covey, Blake 9 Del Oro 53.35
3 Lopez, Ruben 9 Sierra 53.63
4 Rideout, Leron 9 Valley 54.60
5 Raatz, Dylan 10 Reed 54.77
6 Sullivan, Connor 10 Colfax 54.97
7 Mangino, Joe 9 Placer 55.53
8 Kelderman, Michael 10 Del Oro 55.89
9 Lensch, Taylor 10 Reed 56.42
10 Holman, Brennan 10 Colfax 56.45
11 Serda, Manuel 9 Yuba City 56.57
12 Hennen, Cameron 10 Placer 56.75
13 Ahmad, Sohail 10 Center 56.83
14 Terrill, Chris 10 Casa Roble 57.10
15 Etter, Jordan 10 Rio American 57.11
16 Murray, Riley 9 Woodcreek 57.24
17 Merilles, Mike 9 Sierra 57.26
18 Robinson, Davonte 10 Mira Loma 57.60
19 Peatman, David 10 Colfax 57.70
20 Morris, Ben 10 Mira Loma 57.89
21 Covello, John 9 Reed 58.22
22 Foley, Johnny 9 Placer 58.26
23 Zari, Chris 9 Rio American 59.21
24 Alexander, Sean 9 Golden Sierr 59.27
25 Soranno, Al 11 Churchill Co 59.38
26 Howe, Josh 9 Rio Linda 59.50
27 Lantsberger, Jacob 9 Franklin (eg 59.61
28 Cooper, Nick 9 Center 59.89
29 Bennett, Cody 9 Amador 60.28
30 Zetina, Joseph 10 Global Youth 60.31
31 Shoda, Mike 9 Amador 60.34
32 Hunt, Jordan 9 Yuba City 60.51
33 Sherrill, Cole 9 Woodcreek 60.63
34 Hoskin, Steven 10 Center 60.76
35 Lyons, Paul 10 Manteca 60.83
36 Mckone, Ryan 10 Rio American 61.40
37 Ward, Dakota 10 Union Mine 62.26
38 Thompson, Sean 10 Rio Linda 62.87
39 Cohee, Calvin 9 Global Youth 63.06
40 Esparza, Jose 10 Rio Linda 63.13
41 Gallivan, Ryan 9 Union Mine 63.48
42 Orolfo, Jc 10 Churchill Co 64.49
43 Manor, Brenden 9 Mira Loma 64.86
44 Bredwell, Sean 10 Churchill Co 65.99

Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Centi, Darren 10 Placer 2:02.16
2 Gutierrez, Cory 9 Union Mine 2:06.99
3 Ordaz, Isaac 10 Placer 2:10.04
4 Lanthier, Trevor 10 Rio American 2:10.97
5 Martin, Brandon 10 Global Youth 2:11.05
6 Biando, Brandon 9 Woodcreek 2:12.93
7 Canizales, Mauricio 10 Rio Linda 2:13.25
8 Kanda, Prince 10 Franklin (eg 2:13.56
9 Brown, Cameron 9 Placer 2:13.97
10 Baker, Sam 9 Del Oro 2:14.26
11 Morris, Ben 10 Mira Loma 2:14.32
12 Laidlaw, Dylan 9 Colfax 2:14.44
13 Salinas, John 11 Center 2:14.60
14 German, Evan 9 Yuba City 2:15.63
15 Murphy, Doug 10 Reed 2:17.69
16 Kester, Adam 9 Casa Roble 2:18.48
17 Allen, Vince 10 Casa Roble 2:18.50
18 Chorn, Alex 9 Casa Roble 2:19.28
19 Stacy, Spencer 9 Del Oro 2:19.55
20 Cendana, Patrick 10 Reed 2:19.83
21 Garcha, Manraj 10 Yuba City 2:20.63
22 Koch, Henry 10 Churchill Co 2:23.42
23 Mason, Austin 9 Woodcreek 2:23.83
24 Dalton, Lucas 9 Reed 2:23.96
25 Esparza, Jose 10 Rio Linda 2:25.46
26 Gachuhi, Timothy 10 Global Youth 2:30.78
27 Greer, James 9 Sierra 2:31.22
28 Aliff, Colton 9 Union Mine 2:31.28
29 Knight, Alex 9 Golden Sierr 2:31.55
30 Jones, Spencer 10 Del Oro 2:32.50
31 Haugaard, Steven 9 Union Mine 2:34.18
32 Bien, Houng 9 Manteca 2:35.65
33 Griffith, Conner 9 Mira Loma 2:38.53
34 Mehaffey, Daniel 10 Woodcreek 2:38.68
35 Linker, Aaron 10 Amador 2:38.80

Boys 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Gutierrez, Cory 9 Union Mine 4:26.04
2 Furtado, Kyle 10 Sierra 4:27.68
3 Tyler, Hunter 9 Woodcreek 4:28.57
4 Huston, Jacob 9 Center 4:28.75
5 Lanthier, Trevor 10 Rio American 4:29.50
6 Morris, Ricky 9 Sierra 4:34.42
7 Paddeck, Nathan 10 Del Oro 4:34.82
8 Biando, Brandon 9 Woodcreek 4:36.01
9 Pendergrass, Chase 10 Del Oro 4:37.28
10 Palmer, Austin 10 Casa Roble 4:37.80
11 Morgan, Spencer 10 Center 4:42.49
12 Mills, Ansel 10 Rio American 4:44.60
13 Baker, Sam 9 Del Oro 4:45.74
14 Schmidt, Karl 10 Woodcreek 4:46.13
15 Manning, Michael 10 Colfax 4:47.49
16 Mason, Austin 9 Woodcreek 4:48.57
17 German, Evan 9 Yuba City 4:49.65
18 Stacy, Spencer 9 Del Oro 4:51.06
19 Allen, Vince 10 Casa Roble 4:51.16
20 Golden, Daniel 9 Franklin (eg 4:53.40
21 Canizales, Mauricio 10 Rio Linda 4:53.99
22 Moreno, Oscar 9 Center 4:55.74
23 Guzman, Jose 9 Yuba City 4:56.26
24 Murphy, Doug 10 Reed 4:56.75
25 Raatz, Dylan 10 Reed 4:56.83
26 Laidlaw, Dylan 9 Colfax 4:57.39
27 Morris, Ben 10 Mira Loma 4:58.81
28 Ezell, John 10 Churchill Co 5:00.44
29 Esparza, Jose 10 Rio Linda 5:01.10
30 Escue, Anthony 9 Rio Linda 5:04.34
31 Adame, Elias 10 Yuba City 5:05.53
32 Saavedra, Devin 9 Colfax 5:06.07
33 Whedon, Alex 10 Casa Roble 5:06.17
34 Aliff, Colton 9 Union Mine 5:06.43
35 Haugaard, Steven 9 Union Mine 5:07.31
36 Lee, Mike 9 Reed 5:09.41
37 Tran, Jason 9 Reed 5:09.76
38 Koch, Henry 10 Churchill Co 5:09.90
39 Lohmeyer, Jeptha 9 Mira Loma 5:10.08
40 Cartier, Dylan 10 Rio American 5:14.46
41 Dyer, Patrick 10 Reed 5:16.26
42 Knight, Alex 9 Golden Sierr 5:18.78
43 Bien, Houng 9 Manteca 5:18.78
44 Lintz, Alex 9 Amador 5:21.45
45 Gunter, Jason 10 Rio American 5:21.76
46 Wise, Shane 9 Union Mine 5:25.53
47 Griffith, Conner 9 Mira Loma 5:25.55
48 Arellano, Timoteo 9 Franklin (eg 5:28.34
49 Akers, Thomas 9 Yuba City 5:28.92
50 Linker, Aaron 10 Amador 5:35.86
51 Rohovit, Daniel 9 Manteca 5:40.10
52 Mccaffrey, Casey 9 San Juan 5:48.62

Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Finkbeiner, Christian 9 Placer 9:31.74
2 Paddeck, Nathan 10 Del Oro 9:36.37
3 Tyler, Hunter 9 Woodcreek 9:46.19
4 Huston, Jacob 9 Center 9:51.12
5 Pendergrass, Chase 10 Del Oro 9:54.23
6 Mills, Ansel 10 Rio American 10:00.94
7 Morris, Ricky 9 Sierra 10:18.71
8 Schmidt, Karl 10 Woodcreek 10:18.95
9 Palmer, Austin 10 Casa Roble 10:21.95
10 Velazquez, Miguel 10 Sierra 10:23.92
11 Morgan, Spencer 10 Center 10:26.12
12 Hughes, Carl 9 Union Mine 10:47.50
13 Moreno, Oscar 9 Center 10:49.25
14 Whedon, Alex 10 Casa Roble 11:00.31
15 Escue, Anthony 9 Rio Linda 11:00.73
16 Dalton, Lucas 9 Reed 11:05.68
17 Lee, Mike 9 Reed 11:27.24
18 Jones, Spencer 10 Del Oro 11:27.76
19 Ezell, John 10 Churchill Co 11:35.00
20 Lohmeyer, Jeptha 9 Mira Loma 11:35.09
21 Tran, Jason 9 Reed 11:48.16
22 Lintz, Alex 9 Amador 11:48.67
23 Shanahan, Andrew SO Del Oro 11:51.17
24 Mehaffey, Daniel 10 Woodcreek 11:52.11
25 Wise, Shane 9 Union Mine 11:58.76
26 Eldridge, Norris 10 Woodcreek 12:15.07
27 Marino, Gus 9 Casa Roble 12:15.38
28 Richards, Adam 11 Woodcreek 12:15.96
29 Rohovit, Daniel 9 Manteca 12:30.98
30 Purcell, Jacob 10 Yuba City 12:33.96

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36" Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Prelims Wind
Preliminaries
1 Barmore, Dernell 10 Yuba City 16.04 1.2
2 Imus, Chris 10 Reed 16.44 1.2
3 Price, Elijah 10 Center 16.48 1.7
4 Widmer, Grant 10 Sierra 16.91 0.5
5 Coleman, Jeff 10 Center 17.92 1.4
6 Swisley, Koal 10 Placer 16.48 1.2
7 Day, Dylan 10 Placer 17.28 1.7
8 Wheeler, Casey 9 Del Oro 17.58 1.7
9 Uhl, Malcolm 10 Del Oro 17.64 0.5
10 Peatman, David 10 Colfax 17.92 0.5
11 Coffman, Zach 9 Colfax 18.11 1.2
12 Jones, John (jr) 9 Woodcreek 18.42 1.4
13 Mcbride, Dalton 9 Woodcreek 18.48 1.2
14 Gomez, Roberto 10 Rio Linda 18.56 1.2
15 Goyet, Pat 10 Rio Linda 18.58 1.2
16 Orolfo, Jc 10 Churchill Co 18.77 1.7
17 Lovell, Matt 10 Center 18.83 0.5
18 Quinn, Keith 10 Placer 18.88 1.4
19 Carroll, Conrad 9 Casa Roble 19.07 1.2
20 Keenan, Bobby 9 Rio American 19.36 1.2
21 Hammill, Trevor 10 Yuba City 19.59 1.2
22 Laidlaw, Dylan 9 Colfax 20.12 1.7
23 Prather, Michael 9 Union Mine 20.34 1.4
24 Calderon, Emmanual 9 Reed 20.87 1.4
25 Niell, Nick 9 Reed 20.94 0.5
26 Griffin, Dillon 9 Union Mine 21.03 1.4
27 Vasquez, Jake 10 Sierra 21.13 0.5
28 Falol, Aman 9 Sierra 21.33 1.2
29 Lewis, Kevin 9 Yuba City 22.51 1.2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36" Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Barmore, Dernell 10 Yuba City 15.51 2.1
2 Swisley, Koal 10 Placer 15.95 2.1
3 Elijah, Price 10 Center 16.07 2.1
4 Imus, Chris 10 Reed 16.08 2.1
5 Widmer, Grant 10 Sierra 16.62 2.1
6 Day, Dylan 10 Placer 17.20 2.1
7 Coleman, Jeff 10 Center 17.64 2.1
8 Wheeler, Casey 9 Del Oro 19.85 2.1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 33" Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Imus, Chris 10 Reed 42.74
2 Elijah, Price 10 Center 42.76
3 Swisley, Koal 10 Placer 42.90
4 Widmer, Grant 10 Sierra 43.48
5 Uhl, Malcolm 10 Del Oro 44.42
6 Day, Dylan 10 Placer 44.84
7 Cook, Reed 10 Yuba City 44.87
8 Gomez, Roberto 10 Rio Linda 44.96
9 Wheeler, Casey 9 Del Oro 45.66
10 Quinn, Keith 10 Placer 46.12
11 Peatman, David 10 Colfax 46.38
12 Chambers, Zach 10 Valley 46.74
13 Meyer, Brandon 9 Center 46.79
14 Jones, John (jr) 9 Woodcreek 47.16
15 Orolfo, Jc 10 Churchill Co 48.12
16 Lantsberger, Jacob 9 Franklin (eg 49.24
17 Calderon, Emmanual 9 Reed 49.96
18 Carroll, Conrad 9 Casa Roble 50.69
19 Vasquez, Jake 10 Sierra 50.98
20 Lyons, Paul 10 Manteca 52.14
21 Falol, Aman 9 Sierra 53.48
22 Gallivan, Ryan 9 Union Mine 54.05
23 Mcbride, Dalton 9 Woodcreek 58.58

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
# School Finals
1 Del Oro 45.99
1) Acuna, Brandon 10 2) O'sullivan, Cody
3) Cardenas, Ashwin 9 4) Thomas, D.t. Fr
2 Woodcreek 46.36
1) Bramlett, Christian 10 2)
3 Reed 46.52
1) Gingras, Josh 9 2) Gray, Chad 9
3) Puryear, Tyler 10 4) Puryear, Cody 10
4 Franklin (eg) 46.66
1) Antwine, Cedric 10 2) Baker, Ben 10
3) Stuwart, Jawuan 10 4) Harris, Thomas 10
5 Placer 47.19
1) Perry, Christian 9 2) Marsh, Alex 9
3) Turney, Josh 10 4) Swisley, Koal 10
6 Sierra 47.54
1) Knapps, Ulysses 10 2) Valencia, Nico 10
3) Lopez, Ruben 9 4) Matela, Kayson 9
7 Global Youth Charter 48.02
1) Martin, Brandon 10 2) Osborne, Derrick 10
3) Wright, Lawrence 10 4) Zetina, Joseph 10
8 Rio Americano 48.58
1) Okoroike, Basil 9 2)
9 Casa Roble 48.87
1) Allen, Travis 9 2) Bowerman, Robert 10
3) Crosbie, Tommy 10 4) Terrill, Chris 10
10 Colfax 48.91
1) Quinlan, Sam 9 2)
11 Rio Linda 49.76
1) Canizales, Mauricio 10 2) Cooper, Anthony 9
3) Davis, Larry 10 4) Goyet, Pat 10
12 Churchill County 51.45
1) Bolin, Jordan 9 2) Kuhl, Joe 9
3) Hinds, Trey 10 4) Soranno, Al 11
13 Yuba City 59.01
1) Franco, Frank 9 2) Barmore, Dernell 10
3) Rowe, Taylor 10 4) Barajas, Abraham 9
-- Center DQ
1) Meyer, Brandon 9 2) Hardy, Aaron 9
3) Coleman, Jeff 10 4) Price, Elijah 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
# School Finals
1 Del Oro 3:39.45
1) Kelderman, Michael 10 2) O'sullivan, Cody
3) Covey, Blake 9 4) Mitnick, Kolby
2 Placer 3:43.89
1) Centi, Darren 10 2) Turney, Josh 10
3) Marsh, Alex 9 4) Hennen, Cameron 10
3 Reed 3:45.01
1) Covello, John 9 2) Imus, Chris 10
3) Sabir, Irslan 10 4) Lensch, Taylor 10
4 Colfax 3:45.68
1) Sullivan, Connor 10 2)
5 Union Mine 3:48.67
1) Bridge, Beau 10 2) Hernandez, Jeremy 9
3) Hughes, Carl 9 4) Aliff, Colton 9
6 Franklin (eg) 3:50.92
1) Harris, Thomas 10 2) Stuwart, Jawuan 10
3) Baker, Ben 10 4) Antwine, Cedric 10
7 Center 3:54.21
1) Cooper, Nick 9 2) Hardy, Aaron 9
3) Meyer, Brandon 9 4) Elijah, Price 10
8 Sierra 3:55.63
1) Lopez, Ruben 9 2) Valencia, Nico 10
3) Merilles, Mike 9 4) Berry, Joseph 9
9 Casa Roble 3:57.84
1) Chorn, Alex 9 2) Terrill, Chris 10
3) Crosbie, Tommy 10 4) Kester, Adam 9
10 Churchill County 4:03.97
1) Richardson, Aaron 9 2) Morrison, Josh 9
3) Bredwell, Sean 10 4) Bolin, Jordan 9
11 Manteca 4:16.47
1) Bien, Houng 9 2) Nguyen, Anthony 10
3) Zumunda, Gabriel 9 4)

Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Widmer, Grant 10 Sierra 5-10.00
2 Swisley, Koal 10 Placer 5-08.00
3 Quinn, Keith 10 Placer 5-06.00
4 Roberts, Luke 10 Placer 5-04.00
5 Bridge, Beau 10 Union Mine 5-04.00
6 Morrison, Josh 9 Churchill Co 5-04.00
6 Knight, Alex 9 Golden Sierr 5-04.00
7 Padilla, Roberto 9 Center 5-04.00
8 Robinson, Matthew 10 Rio American 5-02.00
9 Nkwatcha, Josh 9 Manteca 5-02.00
9 Ma, Irvin 10 Reed 5-02.00
9 Slatter, Rock 10 Del Oro 5-02.00
13 Bramlett, Christian 10 Woodcreek 5-00.00
13 Mcbride, Dalton 9 Woodcreek 5-00.00
15 Alexander, Sean 9 Golden Sierr 4-10.00
15 Uhl, Malcolm 10 Del Oro 4-10.00
15 Palmer, Matt 10 Lincoln-l 4-10.00
15 Gingras, Josh 9 Reed 4-10.00
15 Mckone, Ryan 10 Rio American 4-10.00

Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Padilla, Roberto 9 Center 11-00.00
2 Manning, Michael 10 Colfax 11-00.00
3 Ormes, Chris
Del Oro 11-00.00
4 Meyer, Brandon 9 Center 10-00.00
5 Roberts, Luke 10 Placer 10-00.00
6 Mcbride, Dalton 9 Woodcreek 10-00.00
7 Kaiser, Evan 10 Colfax 10-00.00
8 Parker, Nick 10 Woodcreek 9-06.00
8 Niegmann, Kaj 10 Placer 9-06.00
10 Harvey, Ivor 10 Reed 9-00.00
10 Cardenas, Ashwin 9 Del Oro 9-00.00
10 Noxon, Bradley 10 Colfax 9-00.00
10 Campbell, Tyler 9 Woodcreek 9-00.00
-- Sorensen, Conner 9 Reed NH
-- Airola, Ben 9 Del Oro NH
-- Stedman, Jesse 9 Placer NH
-- Akers, Thomas 9 Yuba City NH
-- Kuhl, Joe 9 Churchill Co NH
-- Maestas, Lucas 10 Sierra NH
-- Beasley, Kris 9 Churchill Co NH
-- Satathite, Stuart 9 Churchill Co NH
-- Knight, Alex 9 Golden Sierr NH

Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Acuna, Brandon 10 Del Oro 19-06.00 NWI
2 Knapps, Ulysses 10 Sierra 18-07.75 NWI
3 Nguyen, Anthony 10 Manteca 18-02.50 NWI
4 Gray, Chad 9 Reed 18-02.00 NWI
5 Barla, Connor 9 Golden Sierr 17-11.50 NWI
6 Widmer, Grant 10 Sierra 17-09.25 NWI
7 Martin, Brandon 10 Global Youth 17-06.50 NWI
8 Matela, Kayson 9 Sierra 17-05.50 NWI
9 Quinlan, Sam 9 Colfax 17-03.00 NWI
9 Wolken, Chris 10 Reed 17-03.00 NWI
11 Wright, Lawrence 10 Global Youth 17-02.75 NWI
12 Morquecho, James 10 Amador 16-11.25 NWI
13 Holman, Brennan 10 Colfax 16-08.25 NWI
14 Moreno, Gilbert 9 Center 16-07.75 NWI
15 Woll, Dj 10 Rio Linda 16-07.00 NWI
16 Crowley, Grayson 10 Colfax 16-04.00 NWI
17 Kihara, Ryan 10 Del Oro 16-02.75 NWI
18 Cardenas, Ashwin 9 Del Oro 16-01.00 NWI
19 Eure, Charles 10 Reed 16-00.00 NWI
20 Saavedra, Roberto 10 Yuba City 15-09.50 NWI
21 Morgan, Trevor 9 Union Mine 15-07.75 NWI
22 Jones, John (jr) 9 Woodcreek 15-06.50 NWI
23 Riske, Jason 10 Churchill Co 15-03.25 NWI
24 Goyet, Pat 10 Rio Linda 15-00.75 NWI
25 Morrison, Josh 9 Churchill Co 14-09.00 NWI
26 Patterson, Spenser 9 Amador 14-08.00 NWI
27 Cooper, Anthony 9 Rio Linda 14-04.25 NWI
27 Palmer, Matt 10 Lincoln-l 14-04.25 NWI
29 Carroll, Conrad 9 Casa Roble 14-02.00 NWI
30 Thompson, Tyler 10 Yuba City 14-01.75 NWI
31 Fernandez, Tyler 9 Manteca 13-11.75 NWI
31 Estrella, Jason 10 Rio American 13-11.75 NWI
33 Griffin, Dillon 9 Union Mine 13-09.00 NWI
34 Murray, Matthew 9 Golden Sierr 12-03.75 NWI

Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Okoroike, Basil 9 Rio American 42-00.00 NWI
2 Knapps, Ulysses 10 Sierra 40-00.50 NWI
3 Matela, Kayson 9 Sierra 38-10.50 NWI
4 Holman, Brennan 10 Colfax 37-11.00 NWI
5 Spinelli, Jared 10 Rio American 37-09.00 NWI
6 Porata, Peter 10 Placer 37-09.00 NWI
7 Wolken, Chris 10 Reed 37-02.50 NWI
8 Ho, Wei-lung 10 Placer 36-11.75 NWI
9 Crowley, Grayson 10 Colfax 36-11.50 NWI
10 Barla, Connor 9 Golden Sierr 36-07.00 NWI
11 Ma, Irvin 10 Reed 36-02.00 NWI
12 Woll, Dj 10 Rio Linda 36-01.00 NWI
13 Padilla, Roberto 9 Center 35-11.75 NWI
14 Barajas, Abraham 9 Yuba City 35-07.75 NWI
15 Fitzhugh, Austin 10 Colfax 35-04.00 NWI
16 Kihara, Ryan 10 Del Oro 35-00.75 NWI
17 Torres, Ernesto 9 Center 34-11.00 NWI
18 Nkwatcha, Josh 9 Manteca 34-00.00 NWI
19 Canizales, Mauricio 10 Rio Linda 33-11.00 NWI
20 Cook, Reed 10 Yuba City 33-10.00 NWI
21 Page, Marcus 10 Reed 33-09.00 NWI
22 Jones, John (jr) 9 Woodcreek 33-07.00 NWI
23 Morrison, Josh 9 Churchill Co 33-01.75 NWI
24 Drummund, Kyle 9 Placer 31-03.50 NWI
25 Deglymes, Travis 9 Del Oro 31-03.00 NWI
26 Patterson, Spenser 9 Amador 30-10.00 NWI
27 Dela Cruz, Deondre 9 Manteca 30-09.50 NWI
28 Griffin, Dillon 9 Union Mine 29-02.50 NWI
29 Fernandez, Tyler 9 Manteca 28-09.25 NWI

Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Mason, Donavan 10 Amador 48-03.50
2 Barlow, Kevin 10 Rio American 44-02.50
3 Strawn, Colton 9 Reed 43-02.00
4 Baker, Nick 10 Sierra 41-08.50
5 Latu', Anthony 10 Lincoln-l 41-03.00
6 Meyers, James Allan 10 Colfax 40-06.00
7 Avecella, Dickson 10 Lincoln-l 40-02.00
8 Hodge, Aaron 9 Rio Linda 38-08.00
9 Lepo, Jacob 10 Rio Linda 38-06.00
10 Moore, Denesheo 10 San Juan 38-02.50
11 Bennett, Adam 10 Sierra 38-01.50
12 Vasquez, Chris 9 Union Mine 37-00.50
13 Lugar, Jordin 10 Rio Linda 37-00.00
14 Walker, Danny 10 Colfax 36-06.00
15 Keenan, Bobby 9 Rio American 36-02.50
16 Slatter, Rock 10 Del Oro 36-00.50
17 Ludlow, Brent 10 Del Oro 36-00.00
18 O'sullivan, Cody 10 Del Oro 35-07.00
19 Bozynski, Dustin 10 Casa Roble 35-05.00
20 Ly, Victor 10 Yuba City 35-01.00
21 Long, Bill 10 Casa Roble 34-10.00
22 Otuafi, Tyson 9 Reed 34-06.00
23 Alexander, Sean 9 Golden Sierr 34-05.00
23 Lerner, Michael 9 Colfax 34-05.00
25 Arce, Jose
- Yuba City 34-04.00
26 Naraiyan, Eric 10 Manteca 34-00.00
27 Mendoza, Anthony 10 Center 33-07.00
28 Moore, Hayden 10 Union Mine 32-09.50
29 Sunia-mafileo, Calvin 10 Lincoln-l 32-07.00
29 Holman, Jonathan 10 Placer 32-07.00
31 Castaneda, Salvador 9 Manteca 32-06.00
32 Burton, Lance 9 Placer 32-05.00
33 Chacala, Nester 10 Manteca 32-00.00
34 Macauly, Jeremy 9 Reed 31-11.50
35 Moon, Dominic 10 Placer 31-10.00
36 Young-peddichord, Mike 10 San Juan 31-04.00
37 Heine, Jordan 10 San Juan 30-08.00
38 Prince, Sam 9 Casa Roble 30-05.50
39 Page, Camaren 10 Churchill Co 30-01.00
40 Slowan, Anthony 10 Churchill Co 29-04.00
41 Bennett, Cody 9 Amador 29-03.50
42 Shoda, Mike 9 Amador 29-02.00
43 Derosa, Dan 10 Union Mine 29-00.00
44 Gill, Travis 10 Churchill Co 28-09.00
45 Elliott, Chris 9 Woodcreek 28-08.00
46 Maestas, Lucas 10 Sierra 28-05.00
47 Linka, Luke 9 Golden Sierr 15-08.50

Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Barlow, Kevin 10 Rio American 128-02
2 Mason, Donavan 10 Amador 122-11
3 Bennett, Adam 10 Sierra 120-10
4 Baker, Nick 10 Sierra 119-04
5 Lepo, Jacob 10 Rio Linda 117-09
6 Moore, Denesheo 10 San Juan 115-05
7 Lerner, Michael 9 Colfax 108-00
8 Sunia-mafileo, Calvin 10 Lincoln-l 97-10
9 Pires, Joe 10 Rio Linda 96-10
10 Burton, Lance 9 Placer 96-04
11 Latu', Anthony 10 Lincoln-l 94-11
12 Lugar, Jordin 10 Rio Linda 93-09
13 Meyers, James Allan 10 Colfax 92-06
14 Strawn, Colton 9 Reed 91-09
15 Robinson, Davonte 10 Mira Loma 91-08
16 O'sullivan, Nick 9 Del Oro 89-07
17 Ly, Victor 10 Yuba City 89-04
18 Mendoza, Anthony 10 Center 87-10
19 Bozynski, Dustin 10 Casa Roble 85-05
20 Heine, Jordan 10 San Juan 85-01
21 Highberger, Nick 10 Golden Sierr 83-04
22 Holman, Jonathan 10 Placer 82-05
23 Saavedra, Roberto 10 Yuba City 82-02
24 Walker, Danny 10 Colfax 82-01
25 Ludlow, Brent 10 Del Oro 81-09
26 Elliott, Chris 9 Woodcreek 79-05
27 Baldwin, Quentin 9 Del Oro 79-01
28 Otuafi, Tyson 9 Reed 78-08
29 Naraiyan, Eric 10 Manteca 78-07
30 Moon, Dominic 10 Placer 78-01
31 Derosa, Dan 10 Union Mine 77-06
32 Keenan, Bobby 9 Rio American 76-10
33 Moore, Hayden 10 Union Mine 76-02
34 Young-peddichord, Mike 10 San Juan 74-04
35 Chavez, Dean 10 Churchill Co 74-02
36 Vasquez, Chris 9 Union Mine 74-01.25
37 Bennett, Cody 9 Amador 70-09
38 Dunn, Rodney 10 Yuba City 70-02
39 Macauly, Jeremy 9 Reed 69-11
40 Avecella, Dickson 10 Lincoln-l 0.75

 
 
Post as: 
History for Del Oro Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1 1 1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1