Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 20th to Apr 21st

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 2 
20121 1 
20111 1 
2010 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2012 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 21st 2012, 9:52pm
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

North Rockland Red Raider Relays

 

2012 Results - Red Raider Relays

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 21st 2012, 9:52pm

Website:Click here

Results by: Leone Timing

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     25th Annual North Rockland Red Raider Relays - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012     
                 North Rockland High School, Thiells, New York                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 12.18  4/22/2006   Lynne Layne, New Rochelle                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Kaylyn            10 Ramapo                   13.01q  2 
  2 Miller, Roazena           11 Clara Barton             13.21q  3  13.201
  3 johnson, destiny          12 Kingston                 13.21q  1  13.203
  4 Gonzalez, Dayzondra       11 Monroe-Woodbury          13.30q  2  13.293
  5 Degale, Sierra            12 James Madison            13.30q  2  13.297
  6 Bull, Rasheeda            10 New Rochelle             13.37q  4 
  7 Williams, Nicole          10 Beacon                   13.38   4 
  8 Teevens, Shannon          12 Yorktown                 13.43   3 
  9 Allen, Brianah            12 Bay Shore                13.47   1 
 10 Fischbein, Ali            11 Pelham Memorial          13.48   1  13.475
 11 Waterman, Gabriela        11 Clara Barton             13.48   5  13.480
 12 McGhee, Imani             10 Bay Shore                13.52   1 
 13 Alade, Tomi.               9 Brewster                 13.55   3 
 14 Samuels, Tonishai         11 Ossining                 13.57   5  13.563
 15 roser, britt              11 Kingston                 13.57   6  13.567
 16 Copeland, Dora            10 Spring Valley            13.58   5 
 17 Gilzene, Brittany         12 Mahopac                  13.60   5 
 18 Garner, Darian            11 Spring Valley            13.63   6 
 19 Barrau, Alexis            12 Bay Shore                13.64   2 
 20 Brown, Brenna             11 North Salem              13.68   6  13.676
 21 Menzzasalma, Morgan        9 Monroe-Woodbury          13.68   6  13.667
 22 Theodore, Terisha          9 Suffern                  13.70   4 
 23 Gibson, Olivia             9 Monroe-Woodbury          13.73   7  13.727
 24 Germain, Natanaelle       11 Spring Valley            13.73   7  13.728
 25 Pryce, Jazmin             12 Brewster                 13.74   3 
 26 Anderson, Josephine       12 Bay Shore                13.83   3 
 27 Cavanaugh, Tessa          11 Hackley                  13.84   9 
 28 Finamore, Carli           12 Pelham Memorial          13.85   7 
 29 Raglan, Nicole            11 New Rochelle             13.85   9 
 29 McKoy, Deja               12 Yonkers                  13.85   2 
 31 Baston, Patric             9 Bay Shore                13.93   2 
 32 Nebiker, Paulina          11 Monroe-Woodbury          13.94   9 
 33 Merrick, Phoebe            9 Pelham Memorial          13.94   5 
 34 Gerraputa, Laura          11 Clarkstown South         13.97  10 
 35 Jasmin, Courtney          12 Ramapo                   13.98   6 
 36 Harris, Ashanti           11 Beacon                   14.00   8 
 37 Johnson, Kora-Ann         10 Brewster                 14.00   4 
 38 Matthew, Destiny          11 Yonkers                  14.02   4 
 39 Grogan, Deirdre            9 Clarkstown South         14.07  10 
 40 Bogard, Philippa          12 Ramapo                   14.09   6 
 41 Stegman, Becca             9 Monroe-Woodbury          14.10  12 
 42 McMahon, brianna          10 Clarkstown South         14.13   8 
 43 Jones, Ruth               12 Ossining                 14.14   9 
 44 Falcon, Samantha          12 North Rockland           14.14  15 
 45 Borno, Berline            12 Ramapo                   14.16  11 
 46 LaFontant, Sarah          10 Clarkstown North         14.24   8 
 47 Bauer, Nicole              9 Monroe-Woodbury          14.28  13 
 48 Fleischner, Madison        9 North Salem              14.29  15 
 49 Gray, Kiana               10 Beacon                   14.31  11 
 50 Williams, Brandasia       10 Brewster                 14.32   1 
 50 Regalbuto, Karli          10 Clarkstown North         14.32   8 
 52 Schucker, Jordana         10 Nanuet                   14.32  14 
 52 Curtis, Cameo             11 Spring Valley            14.32  10 
 54 Putillo, Alexa            11 North Salem              14.33  12 
 55 Sperling, Charlotte       10 Nyack                    14.35  13 
 56 Levine, Sarahjean          9 Nyack                    14.38  14 
 57 Hamann, Catherine          9 Monroe-Woodbury          14.39   7 
 57 Sealey, Asela             11 James Madison            14.39   4 
 59 Pearson, Amanda           11 Monroe-Woodbury          14.41   7 
 60 Harris, Nye'dia            9 Bay Shore                14.46   9 
 61 Mitchell, Michelle         9 Monroe-Woodbury          14.48  11 
 62 Jaichon, Gloriann         11 Yonkers                  14.51  13 
 63 Numa, Darley               9 Suffern                  14.51  15 
 64 Ducson, Myrlanda          11 Clara Barton             14.53  16 
 65 Brown, Leah                9 Spring Valley            14.54  12 
 66 Burden, Olivia             9 North Rockland           14.55  13 
 67 Barron, Courtney          12 Clarkstown South         14.56  14 
 68 Maragh, Brittany           9 Nanuet                   14.59  13 
 69 Lindoor, Willnide         12 East Meadow              14.60  15 
 70 Hemmings, Angie            9 North Rockland           14.66  17 
 71 Mennuti, Alexa            12 North Rockland           14.72  15 
 72 Mitchell, Azania          12 Cornwall                 14.72   8 
 73 Parks, Alicia             11 Bay Shore                14.76  14 
 74 Johnson, Aaliyah          10 James Madison            14.82  10 
 75 Conway, Julie             11 Suffern                  14.82  16 
 76 Locker, Nafeesa           12 Beacon                   14.84  15 
 77 Mullaney, Casey           12 North Salem              14.90  13 
 78 Quigley, Nicole           11 Yorktown                 14.91   8 
 79 Keane, Kasey              12 Tappan Zee               14.92   9 
 80 Temidis, Justina           9 Tappan Zee               14.92   7 
 81 alarcon, Kalana            9 James Madison            15.02  12 
 82 Cranston, Shaniqua         9 Nyack                    15.09  16 
 83 Floriant, Yourie          12 Ramapo                   15.11  14 
 84 Rainford, Alyssa          10 Suffern                  15.15  10 
 85 Miller, Chelsea           10 Nyack                    15.21  14 
 86 Harriott, Rohdina          9 Bay Shore                15.24  12 
 87 Maher, Maranda            11 Carmel                   15.26  18 
 88 Watkins, Shaquala         11 Prospect Heights         15.26  11 
 89 Rzonca, Spencer           11 Yorktown                 15.31  16 
 90 Horan, Devyn              10 Clarkstown South         15.41  17 
 91 Samnarian, Bhavani        10 North Rockland           15.43  22 
 92 Mandel, Emily             12 Clarkstown North         15.45  10 
 93 Birnbaum, Jen             12 Suffern                  15.45  18 
 94 Hickey, Isabela            9 North Rockland           15.52  17 
 95 Gallagher, Kimberly       10 North Babylon            15.64  19 
 96 Richer, Jamie             11 Eastport S Manor         15.69  17 
 97 Rosario, Alexis           11 North Rockland           15.74  21 
 98 Felix, Daniela            12 North Babylon            15.76  17 
 99 Gitlin, Brooke             9 Suffern                  15.77  19 
100 Durning, Sarah             9 Clarkstown South         15.78  17 
101 Valdez, Alyssa            10 Carmel                   15.95  18 
102 Castillo, Autumn          10 North Rockland           16.02  21 
103 Stella, Jillian           11 Suffern                  16.09  20 
104 Hemmings, Maria           12 North Rockland           16.10  19 
105 Finkelstein, Alexa        10 East Meadow              16.12  19 
106 Vippolis, Alexandra        9 North Rockland           16.14  21 
107 Rousseau, Jessica         11 Bay Shore                16.31  16 
108 Cerna Rodriguez, Luisa    11 North Rockland           16.47  22 
109 Ramos, Christine          10 East Meadow              16.49  20 
110 Hernandez, Menfri         11 North Rockland           16.54  20 
111 Keenan, Allison            9 North Rockland           16.61  21 
112 Jacquet, Abigail          10 North Rockland           16.69  20 
113 Nelson, Leah              10 Suffern                  16.77  18 
114 Silva, Vanessa            10 East Meadow              16.80  20 
115 Meran, Amy                 9 Suffern                  16.83  18 
116 Greany, Allison           11 Suffern                  16.85  18 
117 Quinn, Devon              11 Suffern                  16.89  19 
118 Paroff, Allison            9 Suffern                  17.24  20 
119 Guzman, Nicole             9 North Rockland           17.55  22 
120 Castiglia, Maria           9 Suffern                  17.61  21 
121 Deucien, Gabrielle        10 North Rockland           17.70  22 
122 Yeun-kim, Jae              9 Clarkstown South         19.78  19 
 -- Lindquist, Amina          12 Yonkers                    DNF   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 12.18  4/22/2006   Lynne Layne, New Rochelle                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Kaylyn            10 Ramapo                   13.00  
  2 johnson, destiny          12 Kingston                 13.10  
  3 Bull, Rasheeda            10 New Rochelle             13.16  
  4 Gonzalez, Dayzondra       11 Monroe-Woodbury          13.27  
  5 Miller, Roazena           11 Clara Barton             13.28  
  6 Degale, Sierra            12 James Madison            13.37  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 24.58  2003        Charity Briggs, Cornwall, NY                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donaldson, Alicia         10 New Rochelle             26.27q  3 
  2 Thompson, Tori            12 North Babylon            26.57q  2 
  3 johnson, destiny          12 Kingston                 26.70q  3 
  4 Jebb, Olivia              12 Cornwall                 26.79q  2 
  5 Owie, Osayi               10 Erasmus Hall             26.85q  1 
  6 Jones, Nailah              9 North Babylon            26.87q  1 
  7 Toppin, Anisa             10 Bay Shore                26.88   2 
  8 Wiggins, Ashley           10 New Rochelle             26.96   1 
  9 Teevens, Shannon          12 Yorktown                 27.04   2 
 10 Theard, Soraya            11 Suffern                  27.12   3 
 11 Allen, Brianah            12 Bay Shore                27.15   2 
 12 Vera, Tiffany             12 Lakeland                 27.21   6 
 13 Williams, Nicole          10 Beacon                   27.34   7 
 14 Mobley, Teena             11 North Babylon            27.39   5 
 15 Gonzalez, Dayzondra       11 Monroe-Woodbury          27.40   4 
 16 Gardner, Shiloe            9 North Babylon            27.62   4 
 17 McKoy, Deja               12 Yonkers                  27.64   8 
 18 Russell, Danielle         12 North Rockland           27.68   9 
 19 Lawson, Kennys            12 Clara Barton             27.73   7 
 20 Waterman, Gabriela        11 Clara Barton             27.82   5 
 21 Bechu, Noemie             11 North Salem              27.82   6 
 22 Richards, Jodiann          9 Clara Barton             27.84   7 
 23 Copeland, Dora            10 Spring Valley            27.84   1 
 24 kirkland, Tiana           11 Clarkstown South         27.88   7 
 25 Fischbein, Ali            11 Pelham Memorial          27.92   3 
 26 D'Amico, Amanda           11 North Babylon            27.99  12 
 27 Garner, Darian            11 Spring Valley            28.01   1 
 28 Sanchez, Jessica           9 Erasmus Hall             28.03  12 
 29 Juster, Emma              10 Syosset                  28.19   6 
 30 Finamore, Carli           12 Pelham Memorial          28.25   6 
 31 Coley, Aliyah             10 North Rockland           28.25   8 
 31 Jasmin, Courtney          12 Ramapo                   28.25   5 
 33 Gibson, Olivia             9 Monroe-Woodbury          28.26   4 
 34 Nebiker, Paulina          11 Monroe-Woodbury          28.32   4 
 34 Brown, Brenna             11 North Salem              28.32   7 
 36 Lauredent, Wilvlyne       10 North Rockland           28.33   8 
 37 Triani, Sam               11 Bayport-Blue Pt          28.36  10 
 38 Cavanaugh, Tessa          11 Hackley                  28.38  11 
 39 Theodore, Terisha          9 Suffern                  28.39   4 
 40 Merrick, Phoebe            9 Pelham Memorial          28.50   3 
 41 Greenbaum, Kyra            7 Suffern                  28.55  13 
 42 roser, britt              11 Kingston                 28.59   2 
 42 Encarnacion, Denise       10 Monroe-Woodbury          28.59   6 
 44 Olakunri, Olatunbosun     10 James Madison            28.79  10 
 45 Pearson, Amanda           11 Monroe-Woodbury          28.80   9 
 46 Brewster, Whitney         11 North Babylon            28.82  17 
 47 Borno, Berline            12 Ramapo                   28.82   5 
 48 Putillo, Alexa            11 North Salem              28.99  12 
 49 Matthew, Destiny          11 Yonkers                  29.00   9 
 50 Sorohan, Bridget          10 Pearl River              29.00   8 
 51 Gadsden, Pamela           12 Beacon                   29.10  19 
 52 Scudder, Tyanna           10 North Babylon            29.27  15 
 53 Harris, Ashanti           11 Beacon                   29.30  22 
 54 Duncan, Kenlyn            10 Clara Barton             29.31   8 
 55 Francis, Chanel           11 James Madison            29.34  10 
 56 Fils, Chontel              9 Spring Valley            29.45   5 
 57 Anderson, Josephine       12 Bay Shore                29.47   9 
 58 Fleischner, Madison        9 North Salem              29.50  20 
 59 Bauer, Nicole              9 Monroe-Woodbury          29.52  11 
 60 McCormack, Maggie         10 North Salem              29.53  17 
 61 Shkreli, Amanda           11 Mahopac                  29.57   4 
 62 Paraboo, Giselle           9 James Madison            29.58  10 
 63 Dubose, Asima             10 New Rochelle             29.62  13 
 64 Waters, Ra'Vynn           10 North Rockland           29.65  20 
 65 Dixon, Moya               10 Erasmus Hall             29.67  21 
 66 Numa, Darley               9 Suffern                  29.75  14 
 67 Beyar, Sam                 9 Monroe-Woodbury          29.76  13 
 68 Roth, Julianne            11 Pearl River              29.78  10 
 69 Raglan, Nicole            11 New Rochelle             29.80  14 
 70 Burden, Olivia             9 North Rockland           29.82  11 
 71 Conway, Julie             11 Suffern                  29.83  21 
 72 Levine, Sarahjean          9 Nyack                    29.83  15 
 73 Schucker, Jordana         10 Nanuet                   29.86  13 
 74 Sperling, Charlotte       10 Nyack                    29.87  17 
 75 Grzegrzolka, Gabrielle    11 Carmel                   29.87  19 
 76 Mitchell, Azania          12 Cornwall                 29.92   9 
 77 Maragh, Brittany           9 Nanuet                   29.96  14 
 78 Toupe, Amber              11 Monroe-Woodbury          29.97   9 
 79 Leonardi, Erica           10 Lakeland                 29.99  22 
 80 Orphee, Thalia            10 Clarkstown North         30.01  16 
 81 Cunningham, Shenelle       9 Clara Barton             30.05  11 
 82 Smalls, Jasmyn            11 North Babylon            30.09  16 
 83 Flanagan, Tristyn         10 Lakeland                 30.09  18 
 84 Buchanan, Diamond         11 Erasmus Hall             30.10  16 
 85 Johnson, Aaliyah          10 James Madison            30.10  18 
 86 Keane, Kasey              12 Tappan Zee               30.13  12 
 87 Acevedo, Alexis            9 Monroe-Woodbury          30.38  17 
 88 Rainford, Alyssa          10 Suffern                  30.50  18 
 89 Levy, Victoria            12 Lakeland                 30.52  20 
 90 Velasquez, Jennifer       11 Bay Shore                30.52  15 
 91 Mensch, Caitlyn           11 Smithtown East           30.57  18 
 92 Sougstad, Ciara           12 North Babylon            30.58  21 
 93 Sealey, Asela             11 James Madison            30.59  14 
 94 Miranda, Genessis         12 Bay Shore                30.62  18 
 95 Quigley, Nicole           11 Yorktown                 30.64  11 
 96 Finning, Skyler           11 Tappan Zee               30.65  11 
 97 Jordan, Michelle          10 Clarkstown South         30.67  17 
 98 Mennuti, Alexa            12 North Rockland           30.76  20 
 99 cumma, Cherishe           12 Erasmus Hall             30.79  23 
100 Jaichon, Gloriann         11 Yonkers                  30.83  12 
101 Temidis, Justina           9 Tappan Zee               30.84  16 
102 Floriant, Yourie          12 Ramapo                   30.94  17 
103 Yee, Brianna              10 Tappan Zee               30.97  22 
104 Hanson, Tara              11 Nanuet                   31.04  19 
105 Stern, Julia              10 Clarkstown South         31.10  16 
106 Morse, Keiona             10 Erasmus Hall             31.12  23 
107 Ceccolinl, Brianna         9 Lakeland                 31.13  15 
108 Locker, Nafeesa           12 Beacon                   31.13  22 
109 Connors, Alex              9 Eastport S Manor         31.17  21 
110 Hamann, Catherine          9 Monroe-Woodbury          31.18  13 
111 Rosario, Alexis           11 North Rockland           31.30  22 
112 Mullaney, Casey           12 North Salem              31.43  15 
113 Kluger, Gabby              9 Lakeland                 31.46  24 
114 Samnarian, Bhavani        10 North Rockland           31.54  30 
115 Parish, Christina         10 Clarkstown South         31.70  21 
116 Harriott, Rohdina          9 Bay Shore                31.76  19 
117 Brown, Jessica            10 Yonkers                  31.81  16 
118 Parks, Alicia             11 Bay Shore                31.82  20 
119 Rivera, Idis              12 Bay Shore                31.82  24 
120 Fernandez, Ester          12 Lakeland                 31.91  25 
121 Cellio, Meaghan           11 Lakeland                 31.99  26 
122 Watkins, Shaquala         11 Prospect Heights         32.10  23 
123 Pagan, Erica              11 Bay Shore                32.15  22 
124 Tung, Vivian              10 Tappan Zee               32.28  21 
125 Birnbaum, Jen             12 Suffern                  32.30  24 
126 Vinci, Katie               9 Pearl River              32.34  23 
127 DeJesus, Demi             11 Tappan Zee               32.42  24 
128 Delmas, Manoucheka        12 Ramapo                   32.45  24 
129 Connolly, Jessica         10 Tappan Zee               32.48  23 
130 Hemmings, Maria           12 North Rockland           32.76  27 
131 Vippolis, Alexandra        9 North Rockland           32.90  30 
132 Castillo, Autumn          10 North Rockland           32.98  25 
133 Stella, Jillian           11 Suffern                  33.10  25 
134 Watt, Shawnay             11 James Madison            33.13  19 
135 Nolte, Elena               9 Lakeland                 33.45  27 
136 Rousseau, Jessica         11 Bay Shore                33.46  25 
137 D'Agostino, Shannon       11 Lakeland                 33.48  31 
138 Palmieri, Alexa           11 Lakeland                 33.53  28 
139 Hernandez, Menfri         11 North Rockland           33.55  28 
140 Haber, Sarah              11 Clarkstown North         33.63  27 
141 Staffu, Christina         11 Lakeland                 33.64  29 
142 Gilman, Samantha           9 North Babylon            33.71  27 
143 Quinn, Devon              11 Suffern                  33.90  26 
144 Singh, Tatyana            10 Lakeland                 34.07  28 
145 Nguyen, Alyssa            10 Tappan Zee               34.37  24 
146 Soohoo, Susan             10 Lakeland                 34.39  29 
147 Gitlin, Brooke             9 Suffern                  34.43  26 
148 Lopez, Delannie           10 Lakeland                 34.53  29 
149 Foiles, Liz                9 Pearl River              34.76  29 
150 Meran, Amy                 9 Suffern                  34.78  28 
151 Prendergast, Cyrinia      10 North Babylon            34.81  29 
152 Quijano, Amy              11 Lakeland                 34.85  31 
153 McCoy, Briana             11 Beacon                   34.90  25 
154 Keenan, Allison            9 North Rockland           35.01  30 
155 Greany, Allison           11 Suffern                  35.43  26 
156 Nelson, Leah              10 Suffern                  35.53  26 
157 Paroff, Allison            9 Suffern                  35.80  30 
158 O'Toole, Christine         9 Pearl River              35.98  32 
159 Guzman, Nicole             9 North Rockland           36.09  31 
160 Deucien, Gabrielle        10 North Rockland           36.30  32 
161 Trifone, Sarah            11 Lakeland                 36.31  28 
162 Reilly, Shannon           12 Clarkstown North         36.33  29 
163 Castiglia, Maria           9 Suffern                  36.37  31 
164 McGinley, Aisling          9 Pearl River              36.57  30 
165 Ferrara, Anamaria          9 Pearl River              36.91  31 
166 Doorley, Jessica           9 Pearl River              36.94  32 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 24.58  2003        Charity Briggs, Cornwall, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Tori            12 North Babylon            25.73  
  2 Donaldson, Alicia         10 New Rochelle             26.08  
  3 Jones, Nailah              9 North Babylon            26.42  
  4 Jebb, Olivia              12 Cornwall                 26.45  
  5 Owie, Osayi               10 Erasmus Hall             26.50  
  6 johnson, destiny          12 Kingston                 27.07  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 56.80  1995        Juliet Brown, Ramapo, NY                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flores, Sara              11 Kingston                 57.37  
  2 Jaskot, Erin              10 Tappan Zee               58.24  
  3 Decker, Jillian            9 Cornwall                 58.27  
  4 Esinsinade, Oluwantoni    12 Erasmus Hall           1:00.25   1:00.243
  5 Gordon, Kaylyn            10 Ramapo                 1:00.25   1:00.245
 -- Owie, Osayi               10 Erasmus Hall               DNF  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Prelims Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: * 56.80  1995        Juliet Brown, Ramapo, NY                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owie, Osayi               10 Erasmus Hall             57.81   2  q
  2 Flores, Sara              11 Kingston                 57.97   1  q
  3 Jaskot, Erin              10 Tappan Zee               58.54   2  q
  4 Decker, Jillian            9 Cornwall                 59.07   1  q
  5 Esinsinade, Oluwantoni    12 Erasmus Hall             59.49   3  q
  6 Gordon, Kaylyn            10 Ramapo                   59.63   2  q
  7 Donaldson, Alicia         10 New Rochelle             59.77   2 
  8 Rowe, Danielle            12 Bay Shore                59.80   3 
  9 Sloezen, Gabby            12 Westwood               1:00.25   2 
 10 Mandat, Ashley            11 North Babylon          1:00.47   5 
 11 Theard, Soraya            11 Suffern                1:00.50   3 
 12 Bechu, Noemie             11 North Salem            1:00.57   2 
 13 Allen, Emma               10 North Salem            1:00.73   4 
 14 Ngbokoli, Alyza           11 Hackley                1:00.74   3 
 15 Amarosa, Kelsey           12 Smithtown East         1:00.76   1 
 16 Vera, Tiffany             12 Lakeland               1:01.13   4 
 17 Andrade, Cesia            10 Bay Shore              1:01.30   4 
 18 Triani, Sam               11 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:02.15   5 
 19 Cibuls, Kathleen           8 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:02.32   6 
 20 Anderson, Jacqueline      10 Bay Shore              1:02.36   4 
 21 Hatcher, Alexis           12 North Rockland         1:02.38   5 
 21 Shedler, Sara             10 Suffern                1:02.38   3 
 23 Fasano, Rebecca           11 Westwood               1:02.40   4 
 24 Muchoe, Danielle          10 Pearl River            1:02.63   4 
 25 Casin-Silva, Carolina     12 Lakeland               1:02.75   5 
 26 Bianchi, Dana             12 Westwood               1:02.82   4 
 27 Kirkland, Tajai           11 Clarkstown South       1:02.87   5 
 28 Veilleux, Carolyn         12 Irvington              1:02.89   3 
 29 Bogard, Philippa          12 Ramapo                 1:03.21   7 
 30 Kay, Shannon              12 Clarkstown North       1:03.56   6 
 31 Hurse, Alanah             10 Monroe-Woodbury        1:03.75   5 
 32 McCormack, Maggie         10 North Salem            1:03.76   4 
 33 Liporace, Renee            9 Suffern                1:03.82   7 
 34 Boyle, Jennifer           12 Monroe-Woodbury        1:03.87   1 
 35 Hasher, Casey             11 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:03.95   5 
 36 Maragh, Kadia             12 James Madison          1:04.02   1 
 37 Murphy, Christine         12 Lakeland               1:04.09   5 
 38 Messina, Dana             10 East Meadow            1:04.22   8 
 39 Roberts, Ayanna           11 East Meadow            1:04.30   8 
 40 Trainor, Julie            12 Clarkstown North       1:04.73   9 
 41 Stewart, Ja'nae           12 Yonkers                1:04.75  11 
 42 McSherry, Shannon         12 Carmel                 1:04.78  12 
 43 Sullivan, Devin           11 Clarkstown North       1:04.81   8 
 44 Brazee, Remie             11 Clarkstown North       1:04.84   6 
 45 Crooks, Cassandra         11 Bay Shore              1:05.02  10 
 46 Maher, Sophie             12 Carmel                 1:05.03  10 
 47 Wilson, Nicolette         11 East Meadow            1:05.07  10 
 48 Boiano, Bianca            10 Clarkstown South       1:05.13   8 
 49 Simmonds, Meaghan         11 Mahopac                1:05.22   7 
 50 Widmann, Julia            10 Edgemont               1:05.22   7 
 51 Flores, Jen               12 East Meadow            1:05.24   6 
 52 Parks, Jazmine            11 Monroe-Woodbury        1:05.51   8 
 53 Langan, Caitlin           11 East Meadow            1:05.63   7 
 54 Ohanian, Olivia           12 North Rockland         1:05.64   6 
 55 Fasano, Amanda            12 Cornwall               1:05.95   7 
 56 Calvo, Valeria            11 Lakeland               1:05.95   6 
 57 Buchanan, Diamond         11 Erasmus Hall           1:05.95  11 
 58 Garfunkel, Cecile         10 Nyack                  1:05.99   9 
 59 Amuso, Rebecca            12 Lakeland               1:06.06  16 
 60 Wertz, Shelby             10 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:06.32   9 
 61 Kemp, Brianna              9 James Madison          1:06.33   8 
 62 MacEnroe, Meghan          11 Beacon                 1:06.54  10 
 63 Sorohan, Bridget          10 Pearl River            1:06.59   7 
 64 Roberts, Alyssa           11 East Meadow            1:06.60  10 
 65 Rizzo, Alexis             12 Westwood               1:06.65   7 
 66 Stefankowski, Aleksandra   9 North Salem            1:06.82   6 
 67 Waters, Ra'Vynn           10 North Rockland         1:06.89  12 
 68 Gallery, Jaclyn            7 Smithtown East         1:06.95  13 
 69 Roth, Julianne            11 Pearl River            1:06.98   8 
 70 Frisina, Carolan          10 Syosset                1:07.01  14 
 71 Ulrich, Jacqueline        11 Bay Shore              1:07.25   9 
 72 Daniel, Jahmani            9 James Madison          1:07.35   8 
 73 Smith, Myasia              9 East Meadow            1:07.45  11 
 74 Valle, Sherline           10 East Meadow            1:07.51  10 
 75 Hekker, Ellie             12 North Rockland         1:07.52   9 
 76 Mungroo, Stephanie        11 Nanuet                 1:07.66   9 
 77 Siegman, Rachel           11 Syosset                1:07.72  10 
 78 Voyd, Rachel              11 Yonkers                1:07.91  13 
 79 Saravia, Zulena           12 Bay Shore              1:08.03  10 
 80 Kittoe, Aba               12 Clara Barton           1:08.04  13 
 81 Rizzo, Deidre             10 Tappan Zee             1:08.31   9 
 82 Wise, Kyya                 9 Clara Barton           1:08.37  10 
 83 Jobin, Tara               11 Carmel                 1:08.55  14 
 84 Cordsen, Grace             9 Hackley                1:08.61  11 
 85 Lavan, Katelyn             9 Pearl River            1:08.73  12 
 86 Emmert, Cassidy            9 Monroe-Woodbury        1:08.84  11 
 87 Zitzmann, Nicole          11 East Meadow            1:08.95  14 
 88 Kern, Meghan              10 Monroe-Woodbury        1:08.99  14 
 89 Robine, Anna               9 Edgemont               1:09.03   9 
 90 Ayres, Kassidy             9 Tappan Zee             1:09.07  11 
 91 Feeley, Kelsey             8 Suffern                1:09.12  12 
 92 DeMaria, Jennifer         12 Lakeland               1:09.16  14 
 93 Stec, Kristen              9 Carmel                 1:09.21  12 
 94 Matthew, Bianca           11 Clara Barton           1:09.22  13 
 95 Garfunkel, Gabrielle      12 Nyack                  1:09.31  13 
 96 Martir, Ashley            11 Monroe-Woodbury        1:09.39  14 
 97 Dixon, Moya               10 Erasmus Hall           1:09.41  15 
 98 Barry, Tara                9 Clarkstown North       1:09.46  12 
 99 LaPorta, Emily            10 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:09.56   9 
100 Philip, Naomi              9 Clarkstown South       1:09.61  15 
101 Jones-Bigby, Tayla        12 Bay Shore              1:09.68  11 
102 Collinson, Elisha         11 Nanuet                 1:09.68  12 
103 Appolon, Astride          11 Ramapo                 1:09.77  12 
104 Carey, Alexis             11 Nanuet                 1:09.78  11 
105 cumma, Cherishe           12 Erasmus Hall           1:09.80  16 
106 Giunta, Caroline          10 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:09.89  14 
107 DeTora, Katherine          9 Pearl River            1:09.92  15 
108 DeBrock, Quinn            10 Suffern                1:10.14  13 
109 Ilchuk, Caitlin           12 Bay Shore              1:10.29  12 
110 Salvesen, Katari          10 Clarkstown South       1:10.53  13 
111 Giardina, Justine         10 Suffern                1:10.66  16 
112 Silver, Stephannie        10 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:10.71  11 
113 Caparotta, Julia          11 East Meadow            1:10.92  13 
114 Morse, Keiona             10 Erasmus Hall           1:10.96  15 
115 Narvaez, Tatiana          11 Suffern                1:11.06  15 
116 Seale, Amanda             11 Carmel                 1:11.09  16 
117 Rohan, Dana               11 Nanuet                 1:11.18  13 
118 Doran, Erica              10 Nanuet                 1:11.29  14 
119 Jean-Charles, Christina   12 Clarkstown South       1:11.42  11 
120 Morgenbesser, Emily       10 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:11.83  15 
121 Cajoles, Marrol           10 East Meadow            1:11.84  13 
122 Dorman, Rebecca           11 Carmel                 1:12.06  16 
123 Villaba, Ashley            9 East Meadow            1:12.30  14 
124 Murphy, Ashley            11 Suffern                1:12.60  15 
125 Green, Taliah             10 Lakeland               1:13.23  16 
126 Eifert, Allyson            9 North Babylon          1:13.45  16 
127 Gustave, Naika            10 East Meadow            1:13.49  16 
128 McGinn, Maureen           12 Monroe-Woodbury        1:13.68  10 
129 Grant, Arnette            12 Clara Barton           1:14.17  15 
130 Cooper, Caroline          12 Pearl River            1:14.32  17 
131 Gorga, Jacqueline         12 Eastport S Manor       1:14.62  12 
132 Harris, Rachel            11 Clarkstown South       1:14.99  16 
133 Evans-Wangel, Seble       11 New Rochelle           1:15.90  17 
134 Delmas, Manoucheka        12 Ramapo                 1:16.10  17 
135 Cosentino, Courtney        9 Eastport S Manor       1:16.17  14 
136 O'Riordan, Ciara           9 Pearl River            1:16.46  17 
137 Gustave, Nathalie          9 East Meadow            1:18.84  17 
138 Thomasset, Genevieve      10 Lakeland               1:19.51  17 
139 Lozano, Hefziba            9 East Meadow            1:20.18  17 
140 Turrisi, Lexus            10 East Meadow            1:20.84  17 
141 Riddle, Lauren             9 East Meadow            1:21.59  17 
142 Amin, Pooja               11 East Meadow            1:22.24  17 
 -- Lizotte, Meg              11 Clarkstown South            DQ   9  Interference
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:10.08  4/18/2009   Megan Patrignelli, Monroe-Woodbury        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaskot, Erin              10 Tappan Zee             2:16.23  
  2 Rowe, Danielle            12 Bay Shore              2:16.83  
  3 Amarosa, Kelsey           12 Smithtown East         2:18.28  
  4 Hatcher, Alexis           12 North Rockland         2:19.31  
  5 Young, Megan              11 Nanuet                 2:19.51  
  6 Shine, Molly              12 Pearl River            2:19.60  
  7 Dooley, Courtney          10 Bayport-Blue Pt        2:21.21  
  8 McCabe, Maura             12 New Rochelle           2:21.84  
  9 Tyler, Ifetayo            10 Nyack                  2:22.46  
 10 Felicissimo, Deanna       12 Nanuet                 2:22.97  
 11 Esinsinade, Oluwantoni    12 Erasmus Hall           2:23.15  
 12 Rokicsak, Samantha        10 Clarkstown South       2:23.61  
 13 Casin-Silva, Carolina     12 Lakeland               2:26.04  
 14 Saroka, Katie             11 Bayport-Blue Pt        2:26.84  
 15 Persaud, Amrita           10 Suffern                2:27.55  
 16 Allen, Emma               10 North Salem            2:27.78  
 17 Darby, Taylor              9 Bayport-Blue Pt        2:27.84  
 18 Matwiejczuk, Angelica     10 Suffern                2:28.98  
 19 Imbasciani, Casey          9 Bay Shore              2:29.03  
 20 Sheridan, Kiera           10 Mahopac                2:29.13  
 21 Leonard, Madeline         10 Pelham Memorial        2:29.22  
 22 Colon, Taryn              11 Suffern                2:31.48  
 23 Cimillo, Taylor            9 Suffern                2:31.86  
 24 Araujo, Marina            10 Clarkstown South       2:32.46  
 25 Garvey, Brianne           10 Pearl River            2:32.71  
 26 Hekker, Ellie             12 North Rockland         2:32.93  
 27 Morgan, Casie             10 Suffern                2:33.64  
 28 Breton, Elina              9 Suffern                2:34.68  
 29 Patel, Nilam              12 East Meadow            2:34.79  
 30 Mungroo, Stephanie        11 Nanuet                 2:34.94  
 31 Longarino, Kelly          10 Clarkstown South       2:35.60  
 32 Breton, Anna               9 Suffern                2:35.98  
 33 Muenzer, Elissa           10 Clarkstown South       2:36.07  
 34 Borenkoff, Jenna           8 Suffern                2:36.26  
 35 Costantin, Kristen        10 Suffern                2:36.32  
 36 Roth, Julianne            11 Pearl River            2:36.47  
 37 Garcia, Kara               7 Suffern                2:36.52  
 38 Bowen, Ashleigh           12 Suffern                2:36.68  
 39 MacEnroe, Meghan          11 Beacon                 2:36.74  
 40 McCoy, Christy Ann         9 Monroe-Woodbury        2:36.93  
 41 Lappas, Olivia            11 Pearl River            2:37.78  
 42 Simpson, Jacqueline       11 Yorktown               2:38.08  
 43 McAdams, Kristen          11 Pearl River            2:38.31  
 44 O'Hara, Shannon           12 Bayport-Blue Pt        2:38.40  
 45 Maguire, Jamie             9 Brewster               2:38.52  
 46 Levy, Rebecca             12 Mahopac                2:38.87  
 47 Grady, Megan              11 East Meadow            2:38.97  
 48 Fasano, Amanda            12 Cornwall               2:39.51  
 49 Moran, Claire             10 Bay Shore              2:40.39  
 50 Zazzero, Michelle         12 Brewster               2:40.50  
 51 Scerri, Dylan              9 Brewster               2:40.92  
 52 O'Brien, Lauren            8 Pearl River            2:41.38  
 53 Nazario, Marisol          11 Bay Shore              2:41.49  
 54 O'Riordan, Kaitlin        10 Pearl River            2:41.65  
 55 Ilchuk, Caitlin           12 Bay Shore              2:41.74  
 56 Rogers, Emily             11 Monroe-Woodbury        2:41.76  
 57 Elbasty, Dalia            12 East Meadow            2:42.05  
 58 Gallagher, Meagan         12 Croton-Harmon          2:42.27  
 59 Stankes, Karissa          11 East Meadow            2:42.74  
 60 Coleman, Maryanne         10 Pearl River            2:42.96  
 61 Cattabiani, Celia         11 Westwood               2:42.99  
 62 Colson, Hanna              9 Cornwall               2:43.03  
 63 Wechsler, Jasmine         10 Pearl River            2:43.18  
 64 Rizzo, Alexis             12 Westwood               2:43.36  
 65 Ludwikowski, Rachel        7 Suffern                2:43.37  
 66 Edgecomb, Taylor          11 East Meadow            2:43.52  
 67 Rayward, Catherine         9 Pearl River            2:43.62  
 68 Keetley, Meghan           10 Pearl River            2:44.35  
 69 Zitzmann, Nicole          11 East Meadow            2:44.46  
 70 Hanna, Victoria           11 Westwood               2:44.48  
 71 Flynn, Ally                9 Kingston               2:44.53  
 72 Lederman, Addie           12 Yorktown               2:45.03  
 73 Haley, Emma               10 Pearl River            2:45.30  
 74 Becker, Megan             10 Bayport-Blue Pt        2:45.54  
 75 Katz, Emily               10 New Rochelle           2:45.77  
 76 Gravina, Alyssa           11 Bay Shore              2:45.95  
 77 Mason, Nicole             11 Bayport-Blue Pt        2:46.22  
 78 Higgins, Christina         9 Clarkstown South       2:46.47  
 79 Weitzman, Marissa          9 Suffern                2:46.54  
 80 Diaz, Ana                 12 Monroe-Woodbury        2:46.58  
 81 Amanuel, Hayley            9 Monroe-Woodbury        2:46.61  
 82 Byrnes, Erin              12 Pearl River            2:46.75  
 83 Heder, Sarah               9 Monroe-Woodbury        2:46.86  
 84 Forman, Stephanie         10 Monroe-Woodbury        2:47.11  
 85 Kessaci, Roza             12 Edgemont               2:47.13  
 86 Johnson, Erin             10 North Rockland         2:47.18  
 87 Scerri, Samantha           9 Brewster               2:47.51  
 88 Lavan, Katelyn             9 Pearl River            2:47.77  
 89 Diaz, Jasiah               8 Bay Shore              2:47.78  
 90 Finan, Erika              11 Pearl River            2:47.99  
 91 Sullivan, Regina          11 Nanuet                 2:48.29  
 92 Simper, Emma               9 New Rochelle           2:48.53  
 93 Fertitta, Stephanie       11 East Meadow            2:48.68  
 94 Kelly, Nicole             12 Bayport-Blue Pt        2:49.03  
 95 Palazzo, Nicole           12 Nanuet                 2:49.32  
 96 Mason, Kayla              10 Nanuet                 2:49.40  
 97 Davan, Emily              11 Pearl River            2:49.59  
 98 Donato, Sam                7 Suffern                2:49.76  
 99 McKinney, Maeve            9 New Rochelle           2:49.77  
100 Svoboda, Ursula           11 Suffern                2:49.92  
101 Czaja, Melinda            11 Bay Shore              2:50.05  
102 Apollo, Caitlin           10 New Rochelle           2:50.60  
103 Macleod, Meghan           10 Cornwall               2:50.77  
104 Bowman, Alyson             9 Clarkstown South       2:50.83  
105 Golembeski, Paige          9 Bay Shore              2:51.12  
106 Bravo, Caity              10 Pearl River            2:51.37  
107 Stella, Carlye             9 Monroe-Woodbury        2:51.43  
108 Sullivan, Brittany        10 Monroe-Woodbury        2:51.61  
109 Coleman, Kathleen         12 Pearl River            2:51.74  
110 Kittoe, Aba               12 Clara Barton           2:52.08  
111 Hack, Margaret            12 Cornwall               2:52.24  
112 McGovern, Erin            11 Nanuet                 2:52.42  
113 Robinson, Evi             10 Masters School         2:52.67  
114 Blair, Athena              9 Cornwall               2:52.68  
115 Carey, Alexis             11 Nanuet                 2:52.96  
116 Delgrosso, Julianne        8 Pearl River            2:53.86  
117 Portante, Ariana           9 Brewster               2:53.93  
118 Harrigan, Gabrielle       10 Eastport S Manor       2:54.26  
119 cumma, Cherishe           12 Erasmus Hall           2:54.84  
120 Willis, Kendell           11 North Rockland         2:54.98  
121 Sullivan, Ciara            9 Clarkstown South       2:56.08  
122 Delaney, Julia            10 Pearl River            2:56.52  
123 Laird, Fiona              10 Monroe-Woodbury        2:56.53  
124 Pellicci, Ashley          12 Eastport S Manor       2:56.67  
125 Maerki, Kerry             11 Bay Shore              2:58.03  
126 Carrillos, Jephelin       11 East Meadow            2:59.59  
127 Grant, Arnette            12 Clara Barton           2:59.97  
128 Obojkovits, Katie         10 Suffern                3:00.59  
129 Kunz, Colleen             12 Bay Shore              3:01.90  
130 Skulsky, Rebecca           9 Suffern                3:02.34  
131 Hwang, Hannah              9 East Meadow            3:02.66  
132 Vinci, Katie               9 Pearl River            3:02.72  
133 O'Sullivan, Niahm         10 Pearl River            3:02.90  
134 Forman, Emily              9 Monroe-Woodbury        3:03.16  
135 Ferguson, Kaitlin          9 Monroe-Woodbury        3:04.00  
136 Silva, Shelby             10 Nanuet                 3:05.36  
137 Lieberman, Danielle        9 Pearl River            3:05.65  
138 Conroy, Julianne           8 Pearl River            3:06.43  
139 Riddle, Lauren             9 East Meadow            3:06.89  
140 O'Riordan, Ciara           9 Pearl River            3:07.17  
141 Miale, Katie               9 Monroe-Woodbury        3:07.21  
142 Gustave, Nathalie          9 East Meadow            3:08.58  
143 Lozano, Hefziba            9 East Meadow            3:09.15  
144 Umansky, Sophie            9 East Meadow            3:09.17  
145 Santini, Dana             11 Pearl River            3:09.48  
146 Sanchez, Christine        12 Nanuet                 3:10.19  
147 McGarvey, Casey           12 Pearl River            3:10.27  
148 Brammer, Ayla             11 Lakeland               3:11.92  
149 Chu, Casey                 9 Suffern                3:13.28  
150 Chen, Selia                9 Nanuet                 3:14.43  
151 Watzka, Johanna           10 Nanuet                 3:14.50  
152 Espinosa, Sophia          12 Lakeland               3:14.99  
153 Amin, Pooja               11 East Meadow            3:18.88  
154 Potter, Haley              9 Suffern                3:18.92  
155 McNamara, Alanna          11 Nanuet                 3:26.32  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:45.46  4/15/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Megan              11 Nanuet                 5:09.13  
  2 Shine, Molly              12 Pearl River            5:10.42  
  3 Cuffe, Dara                9 Cornwall               5:12.12  
  4 Bottalico, Ariana         11 Brewster               5:12.64  
  5 Nesi, Nicki               12 Pelham Memorial        5:12.89  
  6 Florie, Corinne           11 Mahopac                5:13.80  
  7 McIntosh, Kam              7 Suffern                5:14.98  
  8 Lujan, Michelle           11 Cornwall               5:15.89  
  9 Myers, Corinne            10 Westwood               5:15.94  
 10 Jaskot, Meagan            12 Tappan Zee             5:16.78  
 11 Madry, Brooke              9 Nanuet                 5:17.52  
 12 Tyler, Ifetayo            10 Nyack                  5:20.73  
 13 Felicissimo, Deanna       12 Nanuet                 5:21.52  
 14 Saroka, Katie             11 Bayport-Blue Pt        5:22.30  
 15 Schafer, Nicole           11 Eastport S Manor       5:24.04  
 16 Friedmann, Ellie          12 Rye                    5:25.57  
 17 Dooley, Courtney          10 Bayport-Blue Pt        5:26.38  
 18 Gomez, Alexis              9 Monroe-Woodbury        5:27.57  
 19 Metzger, Kiera             8 Bay Shore              5:28.41  
 20 O'Donnell, Dana           11 Monroe-Woodbury        5:29.65  
 21 Cortina, Andrea            9 Carmel                 5:30.63  
 22 Imbasciani, Casey          9 Bay Shore              5:32.85  
 23 Darby, Taylor              9 Bayport-Blue Pt        5:33.32  
 24 Delzell, Brianna           9 Bayport-Blue Pt        5:34.46  
 25 Gaffney, Lara             11 New Rochelle           5:34.66  
 26 Donnellan, Kate            9 Monroe-Woodbury        5:37.54  
 27 Oppenheim, Kim            11 Westwood               5:37.80  
 28 Consiglio, Hannah          9 Suffern                5:38.43  
 29 Svoboda, Ursula           11 Suffern                5:38.85  
 30 DeFazio, Stephanie        12 Smithtown East         5:39.63  
 31 Aguiar, Katherine         12 Nanuet                 5:40.26  
 32 Schumann, Allison         11 North Salem            5:40.29  
 33 DeCicco, Alex              8 Eastport S Manor       5:40.47  
 34 Cooper, Laura             10 Pearl River            5:40.58  
 35 Patel, Nilam              12 East Meadow            5:40.97  
 36 Connolly, Erin            12 Eastport S Manor       5:41.23  
 37 Desarden, Alexandria      12 Mahopac                5:41.46  
 38 Betts, Emily              10 Clarkstown North       5:41.84  
 39 Levy, Rachel              12 East Meadow            5:43.14  
 40 Farell, Brenna             9 Clarkstown South       5:43.73  
 41 Dagnell, Alex              8 East Meadow            5:43.83  
 42 Hartnett, Caitlin          8 Tappan Zee             5:43.89  
 43 Persaud, Amrita           10 Suffern                5:44.02  
 44 Stankes, Karissa          11 East Meadow            5:44.31  
 45 Frey, Kat                 10 Monroe-Woodbury        5:44.61  
 46 Ludwikowski, Rachel        7 Suffern                5:45.51  
 47 Maisel, Zoe               10 Clarkstown North       5:45.99  
 48 Scrima, Victoria          12 Minisink Valley        5:46.32  
 49 Buonagurio, Amanda        12 Yorktown               5:46.49  
 50 Peattie, Regina           12 Bay Shore              5:46.64  
 51 McCaslin, Nia              9 Bay Shore              5:46.88  
 52 Brennan, Claire            8 Pearl River            5:47.77  
 53 Singh, Kavita             10 Syosset                5:48.14  
 54 Byrnes, Erin              12 Pearl River            5:48.20  
 55 Vilotijevic, Natalie      10 Clarkstown North       5:48.32  
 56 Santa-Teresa, Kara        10 Clarkstown South       5:49.08  
 57 McCoy, Christy Ann         9 Monroe-Woodbury        5:49.12  
 58 O'Hara, Shannon           12 Bayport-Blue Pt        5:49.31  
 59 Zazzero, Michelle         12 Brewster               5:49.38  
 60 Lappas, Olivia            11 Pearl River            5:50.80  
 61 Scerri, Dylan              9 Brewster               5:52.29  
 62 Maguire, Jamie             9 Brewster               5:52.96  
 63 Portante, Ariana           9 Brewster               5:53.25  
 64 Greenspan, Tani           12 Hackley                5:54.43  
 65 Fasano, Arianna           10 Syosset                5:55.60  
 66 Cimillo, Taylor            9 Suffern                5:55.87  
 67 Rayward, Catherine         9 Pearl River            5:56.85  
 68 Magnetti, Jeanne          12 Carmel                 5:56.92  
 69 Mayer, Brittany           12 Monroe-Woodbury        5:57.53  
 70 Garvey, Brianne           10 Pearl River            5:58.44  
 71 Rogers, Emily             11 Monroe-Woodbury        5:58.78  
 72 McNerney, Claire           9 Carmel                 5:59.04  
 73 Roberts, Lydia            11 Hackley                6:00.09  
 74 Conforti, Brianna          8 Syosset                6:01.20  
 75 Flood, Samantha           10 Bay Shore              6:01.55  
 76 Nazario, Marisol          11 Bay Shore              6:01.79  
 77 Keetley, Meghan           10 Pearl River            6:02.88  
 78 Moran, Claire             10 Bay Shore              6:03.07  
 79 Garcia, Kara               7 Suffern                6:03.33  
 80 McAdams, Kristen          11 Pearl River            6:03.45  
 81 Mason, Nicole             11 Bayport-Blue Pt        6:03.92  
 82 Heder, Sarah               9 Monroe-Woodbury        6:04.05  
 83 Mullen, Matilida          11 Tappan Zee             6:04.15  
 84 Zawacki, Emma             10 Smithtown East         6:04.23  
 85 Haley, Emma               10 Pearl River            6:04.69  
 86 Martin, Jessica            8 Smithtown East         6:04.71  
 87 Zuckerman, Rachel          9 Edgemont               6:04.72  
 88 DeLeon, Toula              9 East Meadow            6:04.94  
 89 Herrero, Jackie           11 Edgemont               6:05.82  
 90 Elbasty, Dalia            12 East Meadow            6:05.83  
 91 Anderson, Caitlin         10 Syosset                6:05.90  
 92 Franzese, Amanda          10 East Meadow            6:06.30  
 93 Ackerman, Dani            12 Smithtown East         6:06.75  
 94 Schafer, Ashley            9 Eastport S Manor       6:06.85  
 95 Butera, Candace           10 Syosset                6:07.12  
 96 Jaffer, Jordyn            10 Kingston               6:07.37  
 97 Imbert, Hermelinda         9 North Babylon          6:07.78  
 98 Gravina, Alyssa           11 Bay Shore              6:09.02  
 99 Becker, Megan             10 Bayport-Blue Pt        6:09.44  
100 Bofinger, Courtney        10 Bayport-Blue Pt        6:10.09  
101 Wechsler, Jasmine         10 Pearl River            6:10.97  
102 O'Brien, Lauren            8 Pearl River            6:11.22  
103 Puk-Silverstein, Sydne    12 East Meadow            6:11.42  
104 Bravo, Caity              10 Pearl River            6:11.64  
105 Sheerin, Bridget          10 Syosset                6:12.01  
106 Romano, Jamie              9 Smithtown East         6:12.65  
107 Feehan, Allison           10 Monroe-Woodbury        6:13.11  
108 Hack, Margaret            12 Cornwall               6:13.62  
109 Quiroz, Natalia           10 Monroe-Woodbury        6:13.83  
110 Kelly, Nicole             12 Bayport-Blue Pt        6:14.35  
111 Sullivan, Regina          11 Nanuet                 6:14.68  
112 Fertitta, Stephanie       11 East Meadow            6:14.74  
113 Scerri, Samantha           9 Brewster               6:15.30  
114 Czaja, Melinda            11 Bay Shore              6:15.81  
115 Spellman, Elizabeth       10 Eastport S Manor       6:16.24  
116 DelliCarri, Allie         11 Clarkstown North       6:16.47  
117 Silver, Caroline          11 Clarkstown North       6:16.52  
118 Magana, Kristina          12 New Rochelle           6:17.73  
119 Forman, Stephanie         10 Monroe-Woodbury        6:17.75  
120 Golembeski, Paige          9 Bay Shore              6:17.90  
121 Bolster, Callye            9 Hackley                6:18.18  
122 DeLaCruz, Wilda           11 New Rochelle           6:18.99  
123 Pettite, Danielle         11 Hackley                6:19.56  
124 Weitzman, Marissa          9 Suffern                6:21.15  
125 Palazzo, Nicole           12 Nanuet                 6:21.46  
126 Amanuel, Hayley            9 Monroe-Woodbury        6:21.48  
127 Stella, Carlye             9 Monroe-Woodbury        6:22.37  
128 Smith, Taylor             11 Yorktown               6:22.69  
129 Finan, Erika              11 Pearl River            6:23.86  
130 Strickland, Katie         10 Nanuet                 6:24.47  
131 Ryan, Caitlin             12 Clarkstown North       6:24.87  
132 Coleman, Maryanne         10 Pearl River            6:26.72  
133 Williams, Shari           12 Syosset                6:26.84  
134 Donato, Sam                7 Suffern                6:27.41  
135 Sayre, Alexa               9 North Rockland         6:27.47  
136 Solomon, Daphne            9 Syosset                6:27.77  
137 Kumar, Sarika             12 Syosset                6:28.33  
138 Pellicci, Ashley          12 Eastport S Manor       6:29.55  
139 Sang, Nattarika            9 Smithtown East         6:31.88  
140 Delaney, Julia            10 Pearl River            6:32.02  
141 Delgrosso, Julianne        8 Pearl River            6:32.99  
142 Gallery, Jessica           9 Smithtown East         6:33.47  
143 Carrillos, Jephelin       11 East Meadow            6:34.99  
144 Diaz, Jasiah               8 Bay Shore              6:35.43  
145 Diaz, Ana                 12 Monroe-Woodbury        6:35.46  
146 Herman, Anna               9 Clarkstown South       6:35.53  
147 Ngu, Rebecca               9 Syosset                6:36.12  
148 Coleman, Kathleen         12 Pearl River            6:37.64  
149 Sullivan, Brittany        10 Monroe-Woodbury        6:38.44  
150 Craparatta, Alyssa         9 Syosset                6:38.62  
151 Stricoff, Zoe              9 Syosset                6:39.39  
152 Lobody, Jen                9 Syosset                6:40.46  
153 Eichinger, Meagan         12 North Babylon          6:41.54  
154 Criscione, Jaynie          9 Brewster               6:43.90  
155 Maerki, Kerry             11 Bay Shore              6:44.08  
156 Laird, Fiona              10 Monroe-Woodbury        6:44.90  
157 Forman, Emily              9 Monroe-Woodbury        6:47.54  
158 Paes, Kelly               12 Minisink Valley        6:47.62  
159 Skulsky, Rebecca           9 Suffern                6:47.96  
160 Pernicano, Diana          12 Yorktown               6:55.84  
161 O'Sullivan, Niahm         10 Pearl River            6:57.44  
162 Obojkovits, Katie         10 Suffern                6:57.65  
163 Diaz, Samantha             9 Brewster               7:01.72  
164 Hwang, Hannah              9 East Meadow            7:02.22  
165 Umansky, Sophie            9 East Meadow            7:02.78  
166 Davila, Emily             10 Brewster               7:03.60  
167 Quinlan, Zoe              10 Brewster               7:06.19  
168 Miale, Katie               9 Monroe-Woodbury        7:09.84  
169 Santini, Dana             11 Pearl River            7:15.93  
170 Chu, Casey                 9 Suffern                7:23.11  
171 Flock, Amanda              9 Hackley                7:25.28  
172 Einhorn, Rachel            9 Hackley                7:27.68  
173 Potter, Haley              9 Suffern                7:37.19  
 -- Petersen, Sage            10 Suffern                    DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 10:27.33  4/17/2009   Shelby Greany, Suffern                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kelly              10 Pearl River           10:55.96  
  2 Rustami, Henna            11 Syosset               11:10.46  
  3 Ashe, Amanda              10 East Meadow           11:11.33  
  4 Gruber, Lauren             8 Syosset               11:18.89  
  5 Boylan, Beatrice           9 Cornwall              11:19.65  
  6 Zendell, Kate              9 Suffern               11:20.75  
  7 Wallace, Ashley            9 Cornwall              11:22.75  
  8 O'Meara, MaryKate         10 Nanuet                11:23.10  
  9 Arcuri, Lindsay           11 Bay Shore             11:25.85  
 10 Hayes, Briana             12 Eastport S Manor      11:26.42  
 11 Colon, Taryn              11 Suffern               11:30.05  
 12 Reyes, Jasmin              8 Bay Shore             11:33.57  
 13 Ventarola, Meaghan        12 Monroe-Woodbury       11:34.98  
 14 Borenkoff, Jenna           8 Suffern               11:37.59  
 15 LaDue, Noelle              9 Monroe-Woodbury       11:42.31  
 16 Gould, Annie              12 Carmel                11:44.77  
 17 Scheriff, Jessica         10 North Babylon         11:45.27  
 18 Peysson, Meghan           11 East Meadow           11:46.30  
 19 Shnalzer, Kristin         12 North Rockland        11:47.43  
 20 Hopkins, Meagan           11 Lakeland              11:53.26  
 21 Reilly, Caelyn             8 Bay Shore             11:55.21  
 22 Breton, Anna               9 Suffern               11:56.12  
 23 Sheetz, Keila             12 Cornwall              11:56.93  
 24 Go, Tracey                 8 Syosset               11:56.97  
 25 Morgan, Casie             10 Suffern               11:59.79  
 26 Tannhauser, Chloe         11 North Rockland        12:02.54  
 27 Breton, Elina              9 Suffern               12:07.71  
 28 Matwiejczuk, Angelica     10 Suffern               12:09.91  
 29 Grady, Megan              11 East Meadow           12:10.34  
 30 Mackay, Ali               12 Rye                   12:12.97  
 31 Beovich, Alexa            10 Syosset               12:13.26  
 32 Khatib, Jumana            11 Suffern               12:14.99  
 33 Costantin, Kristen        10 Suffern               12:21.66  
 34 Dibari, Kristen           10 North Rockland        12:25.54  
 35 O'Grady, Kylie             7 North Rockland        12:25.56  
 36 Peralta, Briana           11 North Rockland        12:35.53  
 37 Dery, Maddie              11 Mahopac               12:37.20  
 38 Hanna, Victoria           11 Westwood              12:38.96  
 39 Bowen, Ashleigh           12 Suffern               12:41.26  
 40 Edgecomb, Taylor          11 East Meadow           12:44.35  
 41 Lord, Jaime               10 North Rockland        12:59.62  
 42 Roppolo, Angela           10 North Rockland        13:01.20  
 43 Harris, Madison            9 North Rockland        13:21.76  
 44 Kunz, Colleen             12 Bay Shore             13:49.47  
 45 Smith, Erica              12 Eastport S Manor      15:13.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 14.51  1995        Tichanda Daniels, Arlington, NY             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gelibert, Jessica         12 Bay Shore                15.11q  1 
  2 Privott-Yeiser, Johari    11 New Rochelle             15.24q  3 
  3 Cimino, Alexandra         11 Westwood                 15.62q  2 
  4 Wiggins, Ashley           10 New Rochelle             15.85q  4 
  5 Zelenoy, Christina        11 Monroe-Woodbury          16.19q  6 
  6 Bryant, Brittany          12 Cornwall                 16.56q  7 
  7 Flores, Jen               12 East Meadow              16.76  10 
  8 Russell, Danielle         12 North Rockland           16.82   9 
  9 Hasher, Casey             11 Bayport-Blue Pt          16.85  10 
 10 Silhan, Erica             10 Bay Shore                16.93   9 
 11 Koenig, Paige             12 Smithtown East           17.17   5 
 12 Feane, Jessica            12 Suffern                  17.18   1 
 13 Glover, Danae             10 North Babylon            17.20   4 
 14 Ryan, Lauren              12 North Rockland           17.51   8 
 15 Augustin, Hillary         10 East Meadow              17.59   3 
 16 Brown, Brenna             11 North Salem              17.59   8 
 17 Gilzene, Brittany         12 Mahopac                  17.60   2 
 18 Moran, Erika              11 Syosset                  17.61   2 
 19 Braxton, Nailah           11 Bay Shore                17.84   7 
 20 Boyer, Kaila               8 Yorktown                 17.92   1 
 21 McDonald, Alyssa          10 New Rochelle             18.00   6 
 22 Manuel, Nijera             9 New Rochelle             18.14   5 
 23 Smith, Deja               10 Suffern                  18.23   3 
 24 Hebard, Alexandra         11 Yorktown                 18.42   9 
 25 Scrima, Adrienne          12 Minisink Valley          18.45   7 
 26 Soltau, Natalie           10 New Rochelle             18.47   5 
 27 Lashley, Deanna           10 Clara Barton             18.68   9 
 28 Fleischner, Madison        9 North Salem              18.72   1 
 29 Simon, Rovina             12 North Babylon            18.72   4 
 30 Ducson, Myrlanda          11 Clara Barton             18.79  10 
 31 Greenbaum, Kyra            7 Suffern                  18.83   8 
 32 Harris, Deanna            11 Clarkstown South         18.87   3 
 33 Doran, Erica              10 Nanuet                   18.89   1 
 34 Finn, Alexis              10 Monroe-Woodbury          18.96   8 
 35 Encarnacion, Denise       10 Monroe-Woodbury          19.27   3 
 36 Rokicsak, Dana            10 Clarkstown South         19.29   6 
 37 Mitchell, Michelle         9 Monroe-Woodbury          19.57   5 
 38 Quinn, Rachel             10 Syosset                  19.63   6 
 39 Leddy, Laura              12 Yorktown                 19.73   7 
 40 Cheskis, Abigail          12 Edgemont                 19.76  10 
 41 Bender, Hannah            10 Edgemont                 20.22   2 
 42 Mensch, Caitlyn           11 Smithtown East           20.48   4 
 43 Raeburn, Janelle          12 Beacon                   20.83  10 
 44 Conroy, Julianne           8 Pearl River              20.89   9 
 45 Ryan, Shannon             11 Eastport S Manor         21.16   5 
 46 Jordan, Michelle          10 Clarkstown South         21.41  10 
 47 Lavan, Katelyn             9 Pearl River              21.91   7 
 48 McCoy, Briana             11 Beacon                   22.33   6 
 49 Manessis, Ariel           10 North Babylon            22.42   7 
 50 Aboagye, Edna             12 Beacon                   24.62   8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 14.51  1995        Tichanda Daniels, Arlington, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gelibert, Jessica         12 Bay Shore                14.77  
  2 Privott-Yeiser, Johari    11 New Rochelle             14.95  
  3 Cimino, Alexandra         11 Westwood                 15.03  
  4 Bryant, Brittany          12 Cornwall                 15.08  
  5 Wiggins, Ashley           10 New Rochelle             15.09  
  6 Zelenoy, Christina        11 Monroe-Woodbury          15.82  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.59  1998        Antranique Jackson, Uniondale, NY         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gelibert, Jessica         12 Bay Shore              1:00.96*  1 
  2 Zelenoy, Christina        11 Monroe-Woodbury        1:03.04*  1 
  3 Walker, Bailey            11 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:03.37*  1 
  4 adams, brittney           12 Dewitt Clinton         1:03.82   1 
  5 Cimino, Alexandra         11 Westwood               1:04.47   1 
  6 Ngbokoli, Alyza           11 Hackley                1:04.75   2 
  7 Rudy, Elena               11 Cornwall               1:07.30   2 
  8 Hasher, Casey             11 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:07.69   2 
  9 Scrima, Adrienne          12 Minisink Valley        1:08.19   3 
 10 McDonald, Alyssa          10 New Rochelle           1:08.91   2 
 11 Viana, Luz                12 North Rockland         1:09.00   4 
 12 Miller, Roazena           11 Clara Barton           1:09.92   2 
 13 Marzouca, Melody          10 Clara Barton           1:09.99   3 
 14 Mazzoni, Marisa           11 Eastport S Manor       1:10.33   3 
 15 Flores, Jen               12 East Meadow            1:10.41   3 
 16 Adeyeye, Mary             11 Lakeland               1:10.81   4 
 17 Ryan, Lauren              12 North Rockland         1:11.91   3 
 18 Muchoe, Danielle          10 Pearl River            1:12.04   4 
 19 Tannhauser, Heidi          9 North Rockland         1:12.65   5 
 20 Feane, Jessica            12 Suffern                1:12.96   4 
 21 Hemmings, Angie            9 North Rockland         1:13.61   6 
 22 Chin, Julia               12 Clarkstown South       1:14.05   5 
 23 Martin, Orla              10 Mahopac                1:16.19   1 
 24 Rowe, Nastassja           12 Monroe-Woodbury        1:16.48   5 
 25 Levy, Victoria            12 Lakeland               1:16.57   6 
 26 Harris, Deanna            11 Clarkstown South       1:17.06   6 
 27 Sullivan, Devin           11 Clarkstown North       1:17.83   5 
 28 O'Callaghan, Rebecca       8 Yorktown               1:17.92   5 
 29 Wood, Kaitlyn             12 Suffern                1:20.93   4 
 30 McGirl, Emma               9 Nyack                  1:22.10   6 
 31 Waitman, Kaeli            10 Cornwall               1:22.76   6 
 32 Carl, Chaise              10 Cornwall               1:24.80   6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 48.73  2001        DeWitt Clinton, NY                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Babylon                                         49.51q  6 
     1) Jones, Nailah 9                 2) Mobley, Teena 11               
     3) Mandat, Ashley 11               4) Thompson, Tori 12              
  2 Dewitt Clinton                                        49.98q  2 
     1) wright, marlena 12              2) lambert, katrina 12            
     3) tidball, kianna 11              4) walker, felicia 11             
     5) adams, brittney 12              6) high, patrice 12               
  3 Kingston                                              50.53q  3 
     1) roser, britt 11                 2) Flores, Sara 11                
     3) Longendyke, Rebecca 10          4) johnson, destiny 12            
  4 Monroe-Woodbury                                       50.99q  6 
     1) Gonzalez, Dayzondra 11          2) Menzzasalma, Morgan 9          
     3) Sercander, Courtney 11          4) Zelenoy, Christina 11          
  5 North Rockland                                        51.24q  4 
     1) Lacossade, Tarah 12             2) Russell, Danielle 12           
     3) Falcon, Samantha 12             4) Ramos, Sheila 11               
     5) Mennuti, Alexa 12               6)                                
  6 Pelham Memorial                                       51.43q  2 
     1) Eicher, Caroline 12             2) Finamore, Carli 12             
     3) Fischbein, Ali 11               4) Merrick, Phoebe 9              
     5) Fee, Campbell 10                6)                                
  7 Suffern                                               51.59   1 
     1) Theodore, Terisha 9             2) Bowens, Sarah 12               
     3) Shedler, Sara 10                4) Theard, Soraya 11              
     5) Solan, Imani 9                  6)                                
  8 New Rochelle                                          51.78   4 
     1) Privott-Yeiser, Johari 11       2) Donaldson, Alicia 10           
     3) Bull, Rasheeda 10               4) Wiggins, Ashley 10             
     5) Dubose, Asima 10                6) Manuel, Nijera 9               
  9 Spring Valley                                         51.79   3 
     1) Garner, Darian 11               2) Copeland, Dora 10              
     3) Germain, Natanaelle 11          4) Edwards, Chelsea 10            
     5) Curtis, Cameo 11                6) Montinat, Yvanne 12            
 10 Clara Barton                                          51.92   5 
     1) Lawson, Kennys 12               2) Waterman, Gabriela 11          
     3) Miller, Roazena 11              4) Marzouca, Melody 10            
     5) Ducson, Myrlanda 11             6) Cunningham, Shenelle 9         
 11 East Meadow                                           52.55   3 
     1) Cantar, Anna 12                 2) Langan, Caitlin 11             
     3) Messina, Dana 10                4) Roberts, Alyssa 11             
     5) Wilson, Nicolette 11            6)                                
 12 Yonkers                                               52.57   1 
     1) Frederick, Tiara 10             2) Brown, Jessica 10              
     3) Stewart, Ja'nae 12              4) McKoy, Deja 12                 
     5)                                 6) Myire, Dahdralee 12            
 13 Clarkstown South                                      52.60   1 
     1) kirkland, Tiana 11              2) Kirkland, Tajai 11             
     3) Gerraputa, Laura 11             4) Rokicsak, Samantha 10          
     5) McMahon, brianna 10             6)                                
 14 Hackley                                               53.08   4 
     1) Baker, Julia 9                  2) Emmanuel, Raechelle 9          
     3) Ngbokoli, Alyza 11              4) Cavanaugh, Tessa 11            
 15 James Madison                                         53.42   3 
     1) Francis, Chanel 11              2) Degale, Sierra 12              
     3) Sealey, Asela 11                4) Maragh, Kadia 12               
     5) Johnson, Aaliyah 10             6) Fox, Zekaiah 9                 
 16 Yorktown                                              53.62   5 
     1) Boyer, Kaila 8                  2) Dobson, Amy 11                 
     3) Quigley, Nicole 11              4) Teevens, Shannon 12            
 17 Beacon                                                53.97   6 
     1) Gadsden, Pamela 12              2) Henderickson, Corene 10        
     3) Gray, Kiana 10                  4) Williams, Nicole 10            
     5) Dean, Briana 9                  6) Harris, Ashanti 11             
 18 Westwood                                              54.15   2 
     1) Cimino, Alexandra 11            2) Fasano, Rebecca 11             
     3) Rizzo, Alexis 12                4) Guerriero, Olivia 11           
 19 Ossining                                              54.49   5 
     1) Banta, Malahni 9                2) Samuels, Tonishai 11           
     3) Parker, Rachelle 10             4) Jones, Ruth 12                 
 20 Carmel                                                54.81   6 
     1) Curry, Cameryn 11               2) Schneider, Samantha 10         
     3) Jobin, Tara 11                  4) Grzegrzolka, Gabrielle 11      
     5) McCormack, Katherine 11         6) Stec, Kristen 9                
 21 Clarkstown North                                      54.98   4 
     1) Brazee, Remie 11                2) Santiago, Lorraine 11          
     3) Sullivan, Devin 11              4) Mandel, Emily 12               
 22 Bay Shore                                             56.21   2 
     1) Velasquez, Jennifer 11          2) Crooks, Cassandra 11           
     3) Parks, Alicia 11                4) Pagan, Erica 11                
     5) Williams, Shaiya 11             6) Blanding, Audreina 12          
 23 Nyack                                                 57.58   3 
     1) Levine, Sarahjean 9             2) Cranston, Shaniqua 9           
     3) Sperling, Charlotte 10          4) Miller, Chelsea 10             
 24 Eastport South Manor                                  58.83   4 
     1) Richer, Jamie 11                2) Harrigan, Gabrielle 10         
     3) Ryan, Shannon 11                4) Cosentino, Courtney 9          
     5) Hill, Julie 12                  6) Connors, Alex 9                
 25 Lakeland                                              58.86   5 
     1) Fernandez, Ester 12             2) Cellio, Meaghan 11             
     3) Palmieri, Alexa 11              4) Trifone, Sarah 11              
     5) Staffu, Christina 11            6)                                
 26 Bayport-Blue Point                                  1:03.01   6 
     1) Becker, Megan 10                2) Bofinger, Courtney 10          
     3) Kelly, Nicole 12                4) Mason, Nicole 11               
     5) LaPorta, Emily 10               6) Delzell, Brianna 9             
 -- Brewster                                                 DQ   6  Out of Zone
     1) Pryce, Jazmin 12                2) Johnson, Kora-Ann 10           
     3) Williams, Brandasia 10          4) Alade, Tomi. 9                 
 -- Ramapo                                                   DQ   1  3-4 Out Of Zone
     1) Johnson, Alana 12               2) Jasmin, Courtney 12            
     3) Tingling, Deja 10               4) Gordon, Kaylyn 10              
     5) Bogard, Philippa 12             6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 48.73  2001        DeWitt Clinton, NY                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 North Babylon                                         49.33  
  2 Dewitt Clinton                                        49.49  
  3 Monroe-Woodbury                                       50.80  
  4 North Rockland                                        51.30  
  5 Kingston                                              51.50  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:43.93  2001        Suffern, NY                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornwall                                            1:46.02   1 
     1) Bryant, Brittany 12             2) Decker, Jillian 9              
     3) Rudy, Elena 11                  4) Jebb, Olivia 12                
     5) Mitchell, Azania 12             6) Fasano, Amanda 12              
  2 Bay Shore                                           1:46.33   2 
     1) Anderson, Josephine 12          2) Braxton, Nailah 11             
     3) Barrau, Alexis 12               4) Allen, Brianah 12              
     5) Silhan, Erica 10                6) Blanding, Audreina 12          
  3 Dewitt Clinton                                      1:47.36   1 
     1) walker, felicia 11              2) tidball, kianna 11             
     3) dunn, ethanity 11               4) high, patrice 12               
     5) skervin, sashani 12             6) fields, shavon 10              
  4 Westwood                                            1:48.25   1 
     1) Cimino, Alexandra 11            2) Bianchi, Dana 12               
     3) Fasano, Rebecca 11              4) Sloezen, Gabby 12              
  5 New Rochelle                                        1:49.86   1 
     1) Donaldson, Alicia 10            2) Wiggins, Ashley 10             
     3) Bull, Rasheeda 10               4) Raglan, Nicole 11              
     5) Dubose, Asima 10                6) Evans-Wangel, Seble 11         
  6 Spring Valley                                       1:50.27   2 
     1) Curtis, Cameo 11                2) Rene, Elisha 9                 
     3) Brown, Leah 9                   4) Montinat, Yvanne 12            
     5) Garner, Darian 11               6) Copeland, Dora 10              
  7 Clarkstown South                                    1:51.66   2 
     1) Kirkland, Tajai 11              2) kirkland, Tiana 11             
     3) Gerraputa, Laura 11             4) Rokicsak, Samantha 10          
     5) Boiano, Bianca 10               6)                                
  8 Hackley                                             1:53.12   2 
     1) Baker, Julia 9                  2) Emmanuel, Raechelle 9          
     3) Ngbokoli, Alyza 11              4) Cavanaugh, Tessa 11            
     5) Cordsen, Grace 9                6)                                
  9 Yorktown                                            1:53.80   2 
     1) Boyer, Kaila 8                  2) Dobson, Amy 11                 
     3) O'Callaghan, Rebecca 8          4) Teevens, Shannon 12            
 10 Ossining                                            1:54.55   3 
     1) Banta, Malahni 9                2) Samuels, Tonishai 11           
     3) Parker, Rachelle 10             4) Jones, Ruth 12                 
 11 North Babylon                                       1:54.57   4 
     1) Smalls, Jasmyn 11               2) Scudder, Tyanna 10             
     3) Brewster, Whitney 11            4) D'Amico, Amanda 11             
 12 East Meadow                                         1:54.71   3 
     1) Roberts, Alyssa 11              2) Wilson, Nicolette 11           
     3) Valle, Sherline 10              4) Roberts, Ayanna 11             
     5) Villaba, Ashley 9               6)                                
 13 North Rockland                                      1:55.33   3 
     1) Mennuti, Alexa 12               2) Hanzus, Nicole 11              
     3) Baez, Breanne 11                4) Ramos, Sheila 11               
 14 Lakeland                                            1:56.24   3 
     1) Flanagan, Tristyn 10            2) Ceccolinl, Brianna 9           
     3) Levy, Victoria 12               4) DeMaria, Jennifer 12           
     5) Leonardi, Erica 10              6)                                
 15 Clara Barton                                        1:57.93   4 
     1) Duncan, Kenlyn 10               2) Cunningham, Shenelle 9         
     3) Dume, Sarah 10                  4) Kittoe, Aba 12                 
     5) Ducson, Myrlanda 11             6) Grant, Arnette 12              
 16 Monroe-Woodbury                                     1:58.12   3 
     1) Pearson, Amanda 11              2) Martir, Ashley 11              
     3) Parks, Jazmine 11               4) Sessoms, Charday 11            
     5) Toupe, Amber 11                 6)                                
 17 Minisink Valley                                     2:01.30   3 
     1) Wester, Lindsey 12              2) Young, Therez 11               
     3) Scrima, Adrienne 12             4) Johnson, Destiny 11            
     5) Michel, Tahaliah 10             6) Buck, Fallon 11                
 18 Bayport-Blue Point                                  2:03.40   4 
     1) Silver, Stephannie 10           2) Giunta, Caroline 10            
     3) Collins, Jordan 12              4) Van Weele, Jeami 9             
     5) Wertz, Shelby 10                6) Becker, Megan 10               
 19 Carmel                                              2:08.32   4 
     1) Jennings, Meredith 7            2) Kilgus, Kate 11                
     3) Luzon, Robyn 11                 4) Stec, Kristen 9                
 20 Clarkstown North                                    2:19.85   4 
     1) Camacho, Marissa 11             2) Haber, Sarah 11                
     3) Reilly, Shannon 12              4) Wong, Caitlin 11               
 -- Yonkers                                                 DNF   1 
     1) Brown, Jessica 10               2) Mendez, Reina 8                
     3) Jaichon, Gloriann 11            4) Luke-Alerman, Zaivy 11         
     5) Rodriguez, Jazzmyn 11           6) Washington, Shandela 8         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:56.10  2001        DeWitt Clinton, NY                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bay Shore                                           3:56.90   1 
     1) Palomino, Kelsey 11             2) McGhee, Imani 10               
     3) Anderson, Jacqueline 10         4) Gelibert, Jessica 12           
     5) Rowe, Danielle 12               6) Andrade, Cesia 10              
  2 Dewitt Clinton                                      3:57.51   1 
     1) adams, brittney 12              2) umunakwe, dypna 10             
     3) wright, marlena 12              4) lambert, katrina 12            
     5) tidball, kianna 11              6) freckleton, taniecia 11        
  3 Erasmus Hall                                        4:02.60   1 
     1) Buchanan, Diamond 11            2) Esinsinade, Oluwantoni 12      
     3) Muschette, Tashana 10           4) Owie, Osayi 10                 
     5) Sanchez, Jessica 9              6) Dixon, Moya 10                 
  4 Bayport-Blue Point                                  4:06.53   2 
     1) Cibuls, Kathleen 8              2) Walker, Bailey 11              
     3) Hasher, Casey 11                4) Triani, Sam 11                 
     5) Saroka, Katie 11                6) Dooley, Courtney 10            
  5 North Babylon                                       4:09.46   2 
     1) Scheriff, Jessica 10            2) Glover, Danae 10               
     3) Gardner, Shiloe 9               4) Banister, Manique 11           
     5) Mandat, Ashley 11               6) Thompson, Tori 12              
  6 Clara Barton                                        4:09.68   1 
     1) Lawson, Kennys 12               2) Miller, Roazena 11             
     3) Waterman, Gabriela 11           4) Marzouca, Melody 10            
     5) Matthew, Bianca 11              6) Kittoe, Aba 12                 
  7 Monroe-Woodbury                                     4:12.16   1 
     1) Menzzasalma, Morgan 9           2) Nebiker, Paulina 11            
     3) Boyle, Jennifer 12              4) Parks, Jazmine 11              
     5) Toupe, Amber 11                 6)                                
  8 New Rochelle                                        4:13.51   2 
     1) McDonald, Alyssa 10             2) Wiggins, Ashley 10             
     3) McCabe, Maura 12                4) Privott-Yeiser, Johari 11      
     5) Bull, Rasheeda 10               6) Dorn, Diamond 11               
  9 North Rockland                                      4:13.83   2 
     1) Viana, Luz 12                   2) Ohanian, Olivia 12             
     3) Ryan, Lauren 12                 4) Hatcher, Alexis 12             
 10 Ramapo                                              4:17.34   1 
     1) Gordon, Kaylyn 10               2) Louis-Juste, Cynthia 12        
     3) Bogard, Philippa 12             4) Johnson, Alana 12              
     5) Borno, Berline 12               6) Floriant, Yourie 12            
 11 North Salem                                         4:19.59   2 
     1) McCormack, Maggie 10            2) Stefankowski, Aleksandra 9     
     3) Schumann, Allison 11            4) Bechu, Noemie 11               
 12 James Madison                                       4:21.70   2 
     1) Francis, Chanel 11              2) Paraboo, Giselle 9             
     3) Degale, Sierra 12               4) Maragh, Kadia 12               
     5) Olakunri, Olatunbosun 10        6) Johnson, Aaliyah 10            
 13 Yonkers                                             4:28.79   2 
     1) Stewart, Ja'nae 12              2) Mendez, Reina 8                
     3) Rodriguez, Jazzmyn 11           4) Voyd, Rachel 11                
     5) Washington, Shandela 8          6) Jaichon, Gloriann 11           
 14 Yorktown                                            4:39.37   2 
     1) Simpson, Jacqueline 11          2) McLaughlin, Genevieve 10       
     3) Camp, Natalie 10                4) Hebard, Alexandra 11           
 15 Kingston                                            4:46.31   2 
     1) Kordzikowski, Joanne 12         2) christiana, megan 12           
     3) stewart, darcy 11               4) Keegan, Colleen 11             
     5) Beesmer, Jordyn 10              6) iusto, nassim 9                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:24.45  4/22/2006   Suffern, Suffern                          
                         S Greany, C Goldman, C Heidt, K McKennna          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury                                     9:46.76  
     1) Acevedo, Alexis 9               2) O'Donnell, Dana 11             
     3) Ganz, Melissa 11                4) LaDue, Noelle 9                
  2 Westwood                                            9:49.71  
     1) Sloezen, Gabby 12               2) Bianchi, Dana 12               
     3) Oppenheim, Kim 11               4) Myers, Corinne 10              
  3 Eastport South Manor                                9:56.33  
     1) Hayes, Briana 12                2) Mazzoni, Marisa 11             
     3) Connolly, Erin 12               4) Schafer, Nicole 11             
     5) DeCicco, Alex 8                 6) Schafer, Ashley 9              
  4 Bayport-Blue Point                                 10:15.21  
     1) Saroka, Katie 11                2) Dooley, Courtney 10            
     3) Darby, Taylor 9                 4) O'Hara, Shannon 12             
     5) LaPorta, Emily 10               6) Delzell, Brianna 9             
  5 Kingston                                           10:21.84  
     1) Burke, Kelly 12                 2) McCardle, Courtney 9           
     3) Jerkowski, Mikayla 9            4) Woych, Jamie 10                
     5) Corrigan, Baylee 10             6) Flynn, Ally 9                  
  6 Bay Shore                                          10:36.54  
     1) Saravia, Zulena 12              2) Imbasciani, Casey 9            
     3) Cimino, Lindsey 10              4) Metzger, Kiera 8               
     5) Peattie, Regina 12              6) Flood, Samantha 10             
  7 Carmel                                             10:51.73  
     1) McNerney, Claire 9              2) Curry, Cameryn 11              
     3) Magnetti, Jeanne 12             4) Magnetti, Kiera 12             
     5) Gura, Mariya 7                  6) Seale, Amanda 11               
  8 Clarkstown South                                   10:52.66  
     1) Muenzer, Elissa 10              2) Longarino, Kelly 10            
     3) Salvesen, Katari 10             4) Chin, Julia 12                 
     5) Lugo, Megan 12                  6) Fox, Susie 11                  
  9 Minisink Valley                                    12:00.06  
     1) Paes, Kelly 12                  2) Mack, Chelsea 11               
     3) Wester, Lindsey 12              4) Morse, Kiana 12                
     5) McVicker, Melissa 11            6) Buck, Fallon 11                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: * 4:08.33  4/21/2007   Carmel, Carmel                            
                         K O'Reilly, D Wheeler, A Maurer, K Reese          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Rochelle                                        4:26.11   1 
     1) Raglan, Nicole 11               2) Dubose, Asima 10               
     3) Manuel, Nijera 9                4) McCabe, Maura 12               
     5) DeLaCruz, Wilda 11              6) Gaffney, Lara 11               
  2 Bay Shore                                           4:26.72   1 
     1) Allen, Brianah 12               2) Toppin, Anisa 10               
     3) Andrade, Cesia 10               4) Rowe, Danielle 12              
     5) Gelibert, Jessica 12            6) Palomino, Kelsey 11            
  3 Dewitt Clinton                                      4:31.57   1 
     1) perez, janet 11                 2) freckleton, taniecia 11        
     3) skervin, sashani 12             4) walker, felicia 11             
     5) high, patrice 12                6) fields, shavon 10              
  4 Carmel                                              4:37.65   2 
     1) McSherry, Shannon 12            2) Stec, Kristen 9                
     3) Curry, Cameryn 11               4) McCormack, Katherine 11        
     5) Grzegrzolka, Gabrielle 11       6) Jobin, Tara 11                 
  5 Tappan Zee                                          4:37.78   3 
     1) Jaskot, Meagan 12               2) Amos, Serena 10                
     3) Finning, Skyler 11              4) McGivney, Kaylie 11            
  6 Clarkstown North                                    4:39.26   2 
     1) Sullivan, Devin 11              2) Mandel, Emily 12               
     3) Kay, Shannon 12                 4) Brazee, Remie 11               
  7 Minisink Valley                                     4:40.52   1 
     1) Polanco, Jen 11                 2) Scrima, Victoria 12            
     3) Young, Therez 11                4) Johnson, Destiny 11            
     5) Michel, Tahaliah 10             6) Buck, Fallon 11                
  8 Yorktown                                            4:46.37   2 
     1) Quigley, Nicole 11              2) Hebard, Alexandra 11           
     3) Lederman, Addie 12              4) Lederman, Emily 10             
  9 Clara Barton                                        4:51.10   2 
     1) Seydi, Caroline 10              2) Kittoe, Aba 12                 
     3) Lashley, Deanna 10              4) Matthew, Bianca 11             
     5) Dume, Sarah 10                  6) Ducson, Myrlanda 11            
 10 Lakeland                                            4:51.44   3 
     1) Simon, Allison 12               2) Murphy, Christine 12           
     3) Adeyeye, Mary 11                4) Amuso, Rebecca 12              
     5) Calvo, Valeria 11               6)                                
 11 Westwood                                            4:59.33   3 
     1) Cattabiani, Celia 11            2) Linder, Nicole 11              
     3) Fiorica, Nicole 11              4) Hanna, Victoria 11             
 12 Clarkstown South                                    5:01.87   3 
     1) Harris, Deanna 11               2) Lizotte, Meg 11                
     3) McQuillan, Alyssa 11            4) Lugo, Megan 12                 
     5) Grande, Nikki 10                6)                                
 13 Croton-Harmon                                       5:06.09   3 
     1) Davis, Rachel 10                2) Gallagher, Meagan 12           
     3) Lopano, Lauren 12               4) Wagner, Melissa 12             
     5) Rose, Rebecca 12                6) Pozenel, Maggie 10             
 14 Erasmus Hall                                        5:07.69   1 
     1) Sanchez, Jessica 9              2) Dixon, Moya 10                 
     3) Buchanan, Diamond 11            4) cumma, Cherishe 12             
     5) Herring, Keah 9                 6) Sentorence, Mala 10            
 15 North Babylon                                       5:12.76   3 
     1) Eichinger, Meagan 12            2) Sougstad, Ciara 12             
     3) Simon, Rovina 12                4) Felix, Daniela 12              
 -- Monroe-Woodbury                                          DQ   1  1-2 Out Of Zone
     1) Gonzalez, Dayzondra 11          2) Sercander, Courtney 11         
     3) Boyle, Jennifer 12              4) Zelenoy, Christina 11          
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 12:15.89  4/16/2005   Suffern, Suffern                         
                          S Greany, K Richemond, D Richemond, K McKennna    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nanuet                                             12:48.55  
     1) Felicissimo, Deanna 12          2) Lenihan, Caitlin 11            
     3) Mungroo, Stephanie 11           4) Young, Megan 11                
  2 Cornwall                                           12:50.19  
     1) Lujan, Michelle 11              2) Fasano, Amanda 12              
     3) Sheetz, Keila 12                4) Boylan, Beatrice 9             
  3 Syosset                                            12:51.22  
     1) Gruber, Lauren 8                2) Moran, Erika 11                
     3) Quinn, Rachel 10                4) Rustami, Henna 11              
  4 Bay Shore                                          13:00.54  
     1) Reyes, Jasmin 8                 2) Ulrich, Jacqueline 11          
     3) McCaslin, Nia 9                 4) Arcuri, Lindsay 11             
     5) Imbasciani, Casey 9             6) Rowe, Danielle 12              
  5 Lakeland                                           13:06.13  
     1) Calvo, Valeria 11               2) Vera, Tiffany 12               
     3) Hopkins, Meagan 11              4) Casin-Silva, Carolina 12       
     5) Murphy, Christine 12            6)                                
  6 Carmel                                             13:12.94  
     1) Cortina, Andrea 9               2) Curry, Cameryn 11              
     3) McCormack, Katherine 11         4) Gould, Annie 12                
     5) Maher, Sophie 12                6) Stec, Kristen 9                
  7 Kingston                                           13:21.92  
     1) Corrigan, Baylee 10             2) Woych, Jamie 10                
     3) Burke, Kelly 12                 4) McCardle, Courtney 9           
     5) Jerkowski, Mikayla 9            6) christiana, megan 12           
  8 Pelham Memorial                                    13:30.52  
     1) Ulto, Christina 11              2) Nesi, Nicki 12                 
     3) Resende, Samantha 10            4) Leonard, Madeline 10           
     5) Fee, Campbell 10                6)                                
  9 Monroe-Woodbury                                    13:35.29  
     1) Bourke, Kaylin 10               2) Lutley, Erin 11                
     3) Frey, Kat 10                    4) Wasserman, Elizabeth 11        
 10 Smithtown East                                     13:40.22  
     1) Amarosa, Kelsey 12              2) Koenig, Paige 12               
     3) Ackerman, Dani 12               4) DeFazio, Stephanie 12          
     5) Capo, Taylor 10                 6)                                
 11 New Rochelle                                       13:40.25  
     1) Gaffney, Lara 11                2) Dubose, Asima 10               
     3) DeLaCruz, Wilda 11              4) Rivas, Sindy 8                 
     5) Dorn, Diamond 11                6) Marshall, Selena 12            
 12 North Rockland                                     13:56.96  
     1) Tannhauser, Chloe 11            2) Ohanian, Olivia 12             
     3) Shnalzer, Kristin 12            4) Hekker, Ellie 12               
     5) Peralta, Briana 11              6)                                
 13 Irvington                                          14:20.89  
     1) Binney, Rachel 9                2) Cohen, Wendy 9                 
     3) Riley, Lizzie 9                 4) Spencer, Shannon 10            
     5) Murphy, Kira 11                 6)                                
 14 Hackley                                            14:34.05  
     1) Greenspan, Tani 12              2) Cordsen, Grace 9               
     3) Pettite, Danielle 11            4) Roberts, Lydia 11              
     5) Bolster, Callye 9               6) Chu, Kierstin 9                
 15 Croton-Harmon                                      15:07.52  
     1) Davis, Rachel 10                2) Gallagher, Meagan 12           
     3) Rose, Rebecca 12                4) Vegara, Marina 10              
     5) Pozenel, Maggie 10              6)                                
 16 Clarkstown North                                   15:17.58  
     1) Silver, Caroline 11             2) Haber, Sarah 11                
     3) DelliCarri, Allie 11            4) Ryan, Caitlin 12               
 17 Clarkstown South                                   15:39.44  
     1)                                 2) Herman, Anna 9                 
     3) Philip, Naomi 9                 4) Higgins, Christina 9           
     5) Bowman, Alyson 9                6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: *  5-06  2004        Carin Knight, New Rochelle, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Germain, Natanaelle       11 Spring Valley          5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Jasmin, Courtney          12 Ramapo                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Braxton, Nailah           11 Bay Shore              4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 O'Connor, Fiona           11 Yorktown               4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Santiago, Lorraine        11 Clarkstown North       4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Adeyeye, Mary             11 Lakeland               4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Finning, Skyler           11 Tappan Zee             4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Watt, Shawnay             11 James Madison          4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Felix, Daniela            12 North Babylon          4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Hebard, Alexandra         11 Yorktown               4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Mandel, Emily             12 Clarkstown North       4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Falcon, Samantha          12 North Rockland         4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 McGovern, Erin            11 Nanuet                 4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Waldron, Emma             12 North Salem            4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Wood, Kaitlyn             12 Suffern                4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Murphy, Christine         12 Lakeland               4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Zappolo, Jamie Rose       12 North Salem            4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Sessoms, Charday          11 Monroe-Woodbury        4-03.00      1.29m 
 19 Raglan, Nicole            11 New Rochelle           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Rohan, Dana               11 Nanuet                      NH            
 -- Montinat, Yvanne          12 Spring Valley               NH            
 -- Russ, Savanah             12 Smithtown East              NH            
 -- Curry, Cameryn            11 Carmel                      NH            
 -- Murray, Olivia            10 Carmel                      NH            
 -- Maher, Maranda            11 Carmel                      NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 11-06  2003        Lindsey Rosales, Washingtonville, NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Privott-Yeiser, Johari    11 New Rochelle           9-10.00      2.99m 
  2 Russ, Savanah             12 Smithtown East         9-10.00      2.99m 
  3 Williams, Shaiya          11 Bay Shore              8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Miranda, Genessis         12 Bay Shore              8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Banister, Manique         11 North Babylon          8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Siegman, Rachel           11 Syosset                8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Rivera, Idis              12 Bay Shore              7-09.00      2.36m 
  8 Lavelli, Ariana           12 Hackley                7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Baez, Breanne             11 North Rockland         7-03.00      2.20m 
  9 Maerki, Kerry             11 Bay Shore              7-03.00      2.20m 
 11 Bolanos, Yezica           11 North Rockland         7-03.00      2.20m 
 12 Palazzo, Nicole           12 Nanuet                 7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Saravia, Zulena           12 Bay Shore              7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Rudy, Elena               11 Cornwall               7-00.00      2.13m 
 15 Pagan, Erica              11 Bay Shore              6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Alvarado, Juliana         11 Clarkstown South       6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Richer, Jamie             11 Eastport S Manor       6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Willis, Kendell           11 North Rockland         6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Roadarmel, Breanna        12 Clarkstown South       6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Velasquez, Jennifer       11 Bay Shore                   NH            
 -- Litaker, Nicole           11 Clarkstown South            NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 18-07  2001        Chinela Davis, North Rockland, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Brittany          12 Cornwall              18-02.25      5.54m 
  2 McGhee, Imani             10 Bay Shore             17-05.00      5.30m 
  3 Mobley, Teena             11 North Babylon         16-11.25      5.16m 
  4 Jebb, Olivia              12 Cornwall              16-09.75      5.12m 
  5 Thompson, Tori            12 North Babylon         16-03.00      4.95m 
  6 Brown, Brenna             11 North Salem           15-07.50      4.76m 
  7 Walker, Bailey            11 Bayport-Blue Pt       15-07.00      4.74m 
  8 Bevans, Tristan           11 Smithtown East        15-06.50      4.73m 
  9 Barrau, Alexis            12 Bay Shore             15-06.00      4.72m 
 10 dunn, ethanity            11 Dewitt Clinton        15-03.25      4.65m 
 11 Viana, Luz                12 North Rockland        15-00.25      4.57m 
 12 Palomino, Kelsey          11 Bay Shore             14-11.75      4.56m 
 13 Giddens, Marley           12 Irvington             14-10.00      4.52m 
 13 Lacossade, Tarah          12 North Rockland        14-10.00      4.52m 
 15 Brewster, Whitney         11 North Babylon         14-07.00      4.44m 
 16 Braxton, Nailah           11 Bay Shore             14-06.75      4.43m 
 16 Silhan, Erica             10 Bay Shore             14-06.75      4.43m 
 18 Gerraputa, Laura          11 Clarkstown South      14-05.50      4.40m 
 19 Lutley, Erin              11 Monroe-Woodbury       14-05.25      4.40m 
 20 Santiago, Lorraine        11 Clarkstown North      14-04.25      4.37m 
 20 Dubose, Asima             10 New Rochelle          14-04.25      4.37m 
 22 Cantar, Anna              12 East Meadow           14-02.00      4.31m 
 23 Lavelli, Ariana           12 Hackley               14-01.00      4.29m 
 24 Campanella, Gina          12 Mahopac               14-00.50      4.27m 
 25 Wood, Kaitlyn             12 Suffern               13-11.00      4.24m 
 26 Toupe, Amber              11 Monroe-Woodbury       13-09.25      4.19m 
 27 Banister, Manique         11 North Babylon         13-08.75      4.18m 
 28 Toppin, Anisa             10 Bay Shore             13-08.00      4.16m 
 29 Hughes, Laura             11 Masters School        13-07.50      4.15m 
 29 Simon, Rovina             12 North Babylon         13-07.50      4.15m 
 31 Gadsden, Pamela           12 Beacon                13-05.00      4.08m 
 32 Soltau, Natalie           10 New Rochelle          13-04.50      4.07m 
 33 Kay, Shannon              12 Clarkstown North      13-03.50      4.05m 
 34 Sessoms, Charday          11 Monroe-Woodbury       13-02.25      4.01m 
 35 McCormack, Maggie         10 North Salem           13-02.00      4.01m 
 36 Mitchell, Azania          12 Cornwall              12-08.50      3.87m 
 37 Maher, Maranda            11 Carmel                12-00.25      3.66m 
 38 Fils, Chontel              9 Spring Valley         12-00.00      3.65m 
 38 Grzegrzolka, Gabrielle    11 Carmel                12-00.00      3.65m 
 40 Zappolo, Jamie Rose       12 North Salem           11-09.00      3.58m 
 41 Mullaney, Casey           12 North Salem           11-07.50      3.54m 
 42 Coley, Aliyah             10 North Rockland        10-11.00      3.32m 
 43 DeJesus, Demi             11 Tappan Zee            10-05.75      3.19m 
 44 McSherry, Shannon         12 Carmel                 9-09.00      2.97m 
 45 Murray, Olivia            10 Carmel                 9-03.50      2.83m 
 46 Luzon, Robyn              11 Carmel                 9-01.50      2.78m 
 -- Falcon, Samantha          12 North Rockland            FOUL            
 -- Dobson, Amy               11 Yorktown                  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 40-00  1998        Jodi Schlesinger, Clarkstown South, NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGhee, Imani             10 Bay Shore             37-02.25     11.33m 
  2 Bryant, Brittany          12 Cornwall              36-03.25     11.05m 
  3 dunn, ethanity            11 Dewitt Clinton        35-11.75     10.96m 
  4 Lacossade, Tarah          12 North Rockland        35-11.00     10.94m 
  5 Jebb, Olivia              12 Cornwall              35-10.75     10.94m 
  6 high, patrice             12 Dewitt Clinton        35-09.50     10.90m 
  7 Palomino, Kelsey          11 Bay Shore             35-07.75     10.86m 
  8 Privott-Yeiser, Johari    11 New Rochelle          34-09.50     10.60m 
  9 Santiago, Lorraine        11 Clarkstown North      33-10.00     10.31m 
 10 Giddens, Marley           12 Irvington             32-10.50     10.02m 
 11 Barrau, Alexis            12 Bay Shore             32-10.50     10.02m 
 12 Banister, Manique         11 North Babylon         32-06.00      9.90m 
 13 Dobson, Amy               11 Yorktown              32-05.00      9.88m 
 14 Mandat, Ashley            11 North Babylon         32-04.25      9.86m 
 15 Lutley, Erin              11 Monroe-Woodbury       32-01.50      9.79m 
 16 Cantar, Anna              12 East Meadow           31-07.75      9.64m 
 16 Lawson, Kennys            12 Clara Barton          31-07.75      9.64m 
 18 McGivney, Kaylie          11 Tappan Zee            31-03.00      9.52m 
 19 Eicher, Caroline          12 Pelham Memorial       31-02.50      9.51m 
 20 Simon, Rovina             12 North Babylon         30-10.00      9.39m 
 21 McMahon, brianna          10 Clarkstown South      30-06.75      9.31m 
 22 Langan, Caitlin           11 East Meadow           30-03.75      9.23m 
 23 Sougstad, Ciara           12 North Babylon         29-01.75      8.88m 
 24 Mitchell, Azania          12 Cornwall              27-01.75      8.27m 
 25 Marques, Kristen          12 Lakeland              27-00.25      8.23m 
 26 McEnaney, Megan           11 Lakeland              26-08.00      8.12m 
 27 Hanson, Tara              11 Nanuet                26-07.50      8.11m 
 28 Davan, Emily              11 Pearl River           26-06.50      8.08m 
 29 Gryzlo, Alison            12 Tappan Zee            25-07.50      7.81m 
 -- Toppin, Anisa             10 Bay Shore                 FOUL            
 -- Kay, Shannon              12 Clarkstown North          FOUL            
 -- Staffu, Christina         11 Lakeland                  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 47-10.50  4/16/2010   Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Briyah             11 New Rochelle          41-04.25     12.60m 
  2 Collins, Jordan           12 Bayport-Blue Pt       39-10.25     12.14m 
  3 Peterson, Domonique       12 Beacon                39-08.00     12.09m 
  4 Hinds, Valerie             9 Kingston              36-01.00     10.99m 
  5 gordon, desiree           11 Dewitt Clinton        35-08.75     10.89m 
  6 Manuel, Nijera             9 New Rochelle          35-07.00     10.84m 
  7 Mollahan, Katherine       11 Cornwall              34-08.50     10.57m 
  8 Emili, Uche               12 Clarkstown North      34-01.00     10.38m 
  9 Gillenwater, Tianna       10 New Rochelle          33-01.50     10.09m 
 10 Rich, Rebecca             12 Kingston              32-11.00     10.03m 
 11 Olubummo, Christina       10 Spring Valley         32-10.50     10.02m 
 12 Lauture, Kimberly         12 North Rockland        32-02.00      9.80m 
 13 Pryce, Jazmin             12 Brewster              31-01.50      9.48m 
 14 Blanding, Audreina        12 Bay Shore             30-10.50      9.41m 
 15 Walsh, Sydney             11 New Rochelle          30-05.50      9.28m 
 16 Brown, Nataly             11 Westwood              30-03.00      9.22m 
 17 King, Kristina            11 New Rochelle          29-04.50      8.95m 
 18 Lynch, Kerianne           12 Clarkstown North      29-04.00      8.94m 
 19 Kanterman, Sami           11 Monroe-Woodbury       29-03.50      8.92m 
 20 Slaughter, Aaliyah        12 Nyack                 29-01.00      8.86m 
 21 Rodriguez, Danely         12 Bay Shore             28-10.50      8.80m 
 22 Guerrier, Darnelle        12 Nanuet                28-08.00      8.73m 
 23 Catalioto, Stephanie      12 Cornwall              28-06.00      8.68m 
 24 Zappolo, Jamie Rose       12 North Salem           28-01.50      8.57m 
 25 Guerin, Naderge           12 North Rockland        27-11.00      8.50m 
 26 Cardenas, Aaliyah         12 Bay Shore             27-06.50      8.39m 
 27 Gillespie, Fatima         12 Beacon                27-02.00      8.28m 
 28 De La Cruz, Sabrina       12 Bay Shore             26-11.00      8.20m 
 29 Schnieder, Gabrielle      11 Monroe-Woodbury       26-05.00      8.05m 
 30 Miller, Shannon           12 Minisink Valley       26-04.00      8.02m 
 30 Suardy, Madison           11 Kingston              26-04.00      8.02m 
 32 Lynn, Kristin             11 Pearl River           25-10.50      7.88m 
 33 Okoh, Bridget             12 Beacon                25-07.50      7.81m 
 34 Jackson, Kelani           11 Bay Shore             25-04.00      7.72m 
 35 Ampel, Samantha           11 Monroe-Woodbury       25-01.50      7.65m 
 36 Demeter, Amanda           11 Kingston              25-01.00      7.64m 
 37 Sougstad, Ciara           12 North Babylon         25-00.00      7.62m 
 38 Chavez, Becky             12 East Meadow           24-10.00      7.56m 
 39 Barton, Christina         12 Kingston              24-09.00      7.54m 
 40 Lanza, Briana             12 New Rochelle          24-06.50      7.48m 
 41 Sampson, Denae            11 North Babylon         24-06.00      7.46m 
 42 Stone, Paula              11 Hackley               24-01.00      7.34m 
 43 La, Christine             10 Suffern               23-11.50      7.30m 
 44 Parker, Ailona            12 Westwood              23-01.50      7.04m 
 45 Siegel, Jeanine           11 Clarkstown North      22-10.50      6.97m 
 46 Aboagye, Edna             12 Beacon                22-03.50      6.79m 
 47 Lecraft, Naja             11 Monroe-Woodbury       22-02.00      6.75m 
 48 Grogan, Tessa             11 New Rochelle          21-09.00      6.62m 
 48 Bregman, Sarah            11 Suffern               21-09.00      6.62m 
 50 Valdez, Alyssa            10 Carmel                21-08.00      6.60m 
 51 O'Flynn, Paige            11 Pearl River           21-07.00      6.57m 
 52 Atlas, Caroline           12 Minisink Valley       21-03.50      6.48m 
 53 Kriegel, Sherri           12 Clarkstown North      21-01.25      6.43m 
 54 Phillips, Gemini          11 New Rochelle          20-05.00      6.22m 
 55 Monello, Christina        11 Minisink Valley       19-07.50      5.98m 
 56 Iniguez, Mariadiana       11 Monroe-Woodbury       18-05.50      5.62m 
 57 Lanzarone, Monica         12 Eastport S Manor      18-04.00      5.58m 
 58 Regan, Ashley             12 Clarkstown North      17-09.50      5.42m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 143-03  4/17/2010   Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Jordan           12 Bayport-Blue Pt         136-07     41.63m 
  2 Catalioto, Stephanie      12 Cornwall                121-10     37.13m 
  3 Brown, Briyah             11 New Rochelle            116-00     35.35m 
  4 Lopano, Lauren            12 Croton-Harmon           106-05     32.43m 
  5 gordon, desiree           11 Dewitt Clinton          104-11     31.97m 
  6 Suardy, Madison           11 Kingston                 99-01     30.20m 
  7 Manuel, Nijera             9 New Rochelle             97-06     29.71m 
  8 Mollahan, Katherine       11 Cornwall                 97-01     29.59m 
  9 Morein, Kayleigh          12 East Meadow              90-01     27.45m 
 10 Powchik, Ava              11 Croton-Harmon            89-01     27.15m 
 11 Hinds, Valerie             9 Kingston                 86-04     26.31m 
 12 Wagner, Melissa           12 Croton-Harmon            86-02     26.26m 
 13 Emili, Uche               12 Clarkstown North         85-11     26.18m 
 14 Peterson, Domonique       12 Beacon                   84-00     25.60m 
 15 Roadarmel, Breanna        12 Clarkstown South         79-08     24.28m 
 16 Keane, Kasey              12 Tappan Zee               79-00     24.07m 
 17 Gillespie, Fatima         12 Beacon                   78-07     23.95m 
 18 Lavelli, Ariana           12 Hackley                  78-06     23.92m 
 19 Guerrier, Darnelle        12 Nanuet                   77-09     23.69m 
 20 De La Cruz, Sabrina       12 Bay Shore                76-06     23.31m 
 21 O'Flynn, Paige            11 Pearl River              76-00     23.16m 
 22 Mitchell, Caroline        11 Irvington                75-10     23.11m 
 23 Gillenwater, Tianna       10 New Rochelle             75-08     23.06m 
 24 Cardenas, Aaliyah         12 Bay Shore                74-03     22.63m 
 25 Rodriguez, Danely         12 Bay Shore                74-02     22.60m 
 26 Fils, Chontel              9 Spring Valley            71-10     21.89m 
 27 Ampel, Samantha           11 Monroe-Woodbury          71-04     21.74m 
 28 Jackson, Kelani           11 Bay Shore                71-03     21.71m 
 29 Demeter, Amanda           11 Kingston                 71-02     21.69m 
 30 Martellaro, Zandra        12 Cornwall                 69-03     21.10m 
 31 Coughlin, Kayla           11 North Rockland           69-02     21.08m 
 32 Brown, Nataly             11 Westwood                 68-11     21.00m 
 33 Caparotta, Julia          11 East Meadow              68-10     20.98m 
 34 Sampson, Denae            11 North Babylon            67-03     20.49m 
 35 Parker, Ailona            12 Westwood                 67-02     20.47m 
 36 Lynch, Kerianne           12 Clarkstown North         65-06     19.96m 
 37 Russell, Helen            11 Irvington                65-00     19.81m 
 38 Olubummo, Christina       10 Spring Valley            64-09     19.73m 
 39 Phillips, Gemini          11 New Rochelle             63-04     19.30m 
 40 Zitzmann, Nicole          11 East Meadow              63-00     19.20m 
 40 Blanding, Audreina        12 Bay Shore                63-00     19.20m 
 42 Chavez, Becky             12 East Meadow              62-09     19.12m 
 43 Walsh, Sydney             11 New Rochelle             62-02     18.94m 
 44 Okoh, Bridget             12 Beacon                   61-02     18.64m 
 45 Karpf, Jamie              11 Mahopac                  60-08     18.49m 
 46 Delphin, Donia            11 Nanuet                   60-03     18.36m 
 47 King, Kristina            11 New Rochelle             60-01     18.31m 
 48 Lanzarone, Monica         12 Eastport S Manor         59-11     18.26m 
 49 Douglas, Brooke            9 Mahopac                  59-03     18.05m 
 50 Bregman, Sarah            11 Suffern                  58-04     17.78m 
 51 Grogan, Tessa             11 New Rochelle             58-02     17.72m 
 52 Guerin, Naderge           12 North Rockland           57-09     17.60m 
 53 Lanza, Briana             12 New Rochelle             55-07     16.94m 
 54 Aboagye, Edna             12 Beacon                   54-11     16.73m 
 55 Kriegel, Sherri           12 Clarkstown North         54-07     16.63m 
 56 Infante, Brianna          11 Nanuet                   53-04     16.25m 
 57 Borzachiello, Christina   11 Cornwall                 52-06     16.00m 
 58 Chiriguayo, Jacquin       11 Lakeland                 50-10     15.49m 
 59 Lecraft, Naja             11 Monroe-Woodbury          50-09     15.46m 
 60 Lynn, Kristin             11 Pearl River              50-08     15.44m 
 61 Schnieder, Gabrielle      11 Monroe-Woodbury          50-03     15.31m 
 62 Dyas, Amanda              11 Brewster                 49-10     15.18m 
 63 Valdez, Alyssa            10 Carmel                   49-06     15.08m 
 64 Regan, Ashley             12 Clarkstown North         47-01     14.35m 
 65 Iniguez, Mariadiana       11 Monroe-Woodbury          40-09     12.42m 
 -- Lauture, Kimberly         12 North Rockland            FOUL            
 -- Kanterman, Sami           11 Monroe-Woodbury           FOUL            
 -- Siegel, Jeanine           11 Clarkstown North          FOUL            
 -- Hernandez, Kristina       11 Minisink Valley           FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bianca           12 Clara Barton           2:32.20   1    666
  2 Sullivan, Ashlyne         11 Monroe-Woodbury        2:32.24   1    665
  3 Sidoti, Christa            9 Cornwall               2:33.55   2    649
  4 Calidonna, Sophia         10 Yorktown               2:34.96   1    632
  5 Coyle, Allison            12 Bayport-Blue Pt        2:35.06   2    631
  6 Moroney, Amanda           10 Pearl River            2:35.07   1    631
  7 Lenihan, Caitlin          11 Nanuet                 2:35.43   2    626
  8 Wilson, Sandra             9 Pearl River            2:39.86   1    574
  9 Muschio, Rebecca          11 Bayport-Blue Pt        2:40.09   2    572
 10 Daches, Maddie             9 Monroe-Woodbury        2:40.17   1    571
 11 Costabile, Naomi          10 North Rockland         2:40.66   1    565
 12 Lubaszka, Amber            9 North Rockland         2:43.32   2    535
 13 Bartosch, Nicole          11 Yorktown               2:46.79   1    497
 14 Rutkoske, Mallory         12 Beacon                 2:47.10   2    494
 15 Onatzevitch, Lauren       10 Yorktown               2:47.95   2    485
 16 ellsworth, kassi          12 Kingston               2:50.29   1    461
 17 Hall, Helene              10 Irvington              2:50.72   1    456
 18 Mcduffie, Maya            12 Clara Barton           2:51.51   1    448
 19 Parish, Anna              10 Clarkstown South       2:52.88   2    434
 20 Scharfenberg, Sabrina     11 Cornwall               2:53.08   2    432
 21 Ellsworth, Katie          10 Suffern                2:53.70   1    426
 22 Clohessy, Kayla           10 Pearl River            2:54.30   1    420
 23 Burnett, Emma             10 Pearl River            2:55.14   2    412
 24 Edward, Corey             11 Clara Barton           2:57.06   1    393
 25 Conway, Kathryn           10 Suffern                3:03.15   2    336
 26 Dalmeus, Anecine          10 Suffern                3:13.64   2    249
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mcduffie, Maya            12 Clara Barton             16.62   5    640
  2 Clohessy, Kayla           10 Pearl River              17.08   6    587
  3 Moroney, Amanda           10 Pearl River              17.17   4    577
  4 Daches, Maddie             9 Monroe-Woodbury          17.39   6    553
  5 Sidoti, Christa            9 Cornwall                 17.52   6    539
  6 Calidonna, Sophia         10 Yorktown                 17.53   6    538
  7 Costabile, Naomi          10 North Rockland           17.96   1    493
  8 ellsworth, kassi          12 Kingston                 17.99   1    489
  9 Parish, Anna              10 Clarkstown South         18.38   2    450
 10 Ellsworth, Katie          10 Suffern                  18.71   3    418
 11 Bartosch, Nicole          11 Yorktown                 19.01   4    389
 12 Sullivan, Ashlyne         11 Monroe-Woodbury          19.19   3    373
 13 Johnson, Bianca           12 Clara Barton             19.44   4    350
 14 Edward, Corey             11 Clara Barton             19.48   3    347
 15 Wilson, Sandra             9 Pearl River              19.55   2    341
 16 Onatzevitch, Lauren       10 Yorktown                 19.83   5    316
 17 Lenihan, Caitlin          11 Nanuet                   19.94   3    307
 18 Scharfenberg, Sabrina     11 Cornwall                 19.97   6    305
 19 Coyle, Allison            12 Bayport-Blue Pt          20.00   3    302
 20 Dalmeus, Anecine          10 Suffern                  20.28   2    279
 21 Jelalian, Theresa         11 Nanuet                   20.37   1    272
 22 Lubaszka, Amber            9 North Rockland           20.51   5    261
 23 Burnett, Emma             10 Pearl River              20.54   5    259
 24 Muschio, Rebecca          11 Bayport-Blue Pt          20.92   4    230
 25 Hall, Helene              10 Irvington                21.20   2    210
 26 Conway, Kathryn           10 Suffern                  21.59   4    184
 27 Rutkoske, Mallory         12 Beacon                   22.06   4    154
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Varsity Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Helene              10 Irvington                1.52m    4-11.75    644
  1 Wilson, Sandra             9 Pearl River              1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Sullivan, Ashlyne         11 Monroe-Woodbury          1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Bartosch, Nicole          11 Yorktown                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
  5 Edward, Corey             11 Clara Barton             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  6 Costabile, Naomi          10 North Rockland           1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Daches, Maddie             9 Monroe-Woodbury          1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Calidonna, Sophia         10 Yorktown                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Ellsworth, Katie          10 Suffern                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Onatzevitch, Lauren       10 Yorktown                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Moroney, Amanda           10 Pearl River              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 ellsworth, kassi          12 Kingston                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Johnson, Bianca           12 Clara Barton             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 14 Mcduffie, Maya            12 Clara Barton             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 14 Lenihan, Caitlin          11 Nanuet                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
 16 Coyle, Allison            12 Bayport-Blue Pt          1.27m    4-02.00    379
 17 Sidoti, Christa            9 Cornwall                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
 17 Conway, Kathryn           10 Suffern                  1.22m    4-00.00    331
 17 Rutkoske, Mallory         12 Beacon                   1.22m    4-00.00    331
 17 Scharfenberg, Sabrina     11 Cornwall                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
 21 Jelalian, Theresa         11 Nanuet                   1.17m    3-10.00    284
 21 Clohessy, Kayla           10 Pearl River              1.17m    3-10.00    284
 21 Muschio, Rebecca          11 Bayport-Blue Pt          1.17m    3-10.00    284
 21 Parish, Anna              10 Clarkstown South         1.17m    3-10.00    284
 21 Burnett, Emma             10 Pearl River              1.17m    3-10.00    284
 26 Dalmeus, Anecine          10 Suffern                  1.12m    3-08.00    239
 26 Lubaszka, Amber            9 North Rockland           1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Varsity Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bartosch, Nicole          11 Yorktown                 4.44m   14-07.00    413
  2 Daches, Maddie             9 Monroe-Woodbury          4.42m   14-06.00    408
  3 Calidonna, Sophia         10 Yorktown                 4.40m   14-05.25    403
  4 Costabile, Naomi          10 North Rockland           4.39m   14-05.00    401
  5 Moroney, Amanda           10 Pearl River              4.35m   14-03.25    391
  6 Sullivan, Ashlyne         11 Monroe-Woodbury          4.29m   14-01.00    376
  7 Clohessy, Kayla           10 Pearl River              4.27m   14-00.25    371
  8 Hall, Helene              10 Irvington                4.21m   13-09.75    357
  9 Edward, Corey             11 Clara Barton             4.19m   13-09.00    352
  9 Wilson, Sandra             9 Pearl River              4.19m   13-09.00    352
 11 Mcduffie, Maya            12 Clara Barton             4.18m   13-08.75    350
 12 Ellsworth, Katie          10 Suffern                  4.13m   13-06.75    338
 13 Lenihan, Caitlin          11 Nanuet                   3.98m   13-00.75    303
 14 Parish, Anna              10 Clarkstown South         3.93m   12-10.75    292
 15 Johnson, Bianca           12 Clara Barton             3.92m   12-10.50    290
 16 ellsworth, kassi          12 Kingston                 3.91m   12-10.00    287
 17 Onatzevitch, Lauren       10 Yorktown                 3.89m   12-09.25    283
 18 Coyle, Allison            12 Bayport-Blue Pt          3.84m   12-07.25    272
 19 Lubaszka, Amber            9 North Rockland           3.77m   12-04.50    257
 19 Burnett, Emma             10 Pearl River              3.77m   12-04.50    257
 21 Rutkoske, Mallory         12 Beacon                   3.53m   11-07.00    206
 22 Muschio, Rebecca          11 Bayport-Blue Pt          3.40m   11-02.00    180
 23 Scharfenberg, Sabrina     11 Cornwall                 3.28m   10-09.25    157
 24 Conway, Kathryn           10 Suffern                  3.22m   10-06.75    146
 25 Dalmeus, Anecine          10 Suffern                  3.20m   10-06.00    142
 26 Jelalian, Theresa         11 Nanuet                   3.19m   10-05.75    140
 -- Sidoti, Christa            9 Cornwall                  FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Varsity Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edward, Corey             11 Clara Barton             9.62m   31-06.75    505
  2 ellsworth, kassi          12 Kingston                 8.89m   29-02.00    457
  3 Burnett, Emma             10 Pearl River              8.00m   26-03.00    399
  4 Mcduffie, Maya            12 Clara Barton             7.72m   25-04.00    381
  5 Lenihan, Caitlin          11 Nanuet                   7.46m   24-05.75    365
  6 Daches, Maddie             9 Monroe-Woodbury          7.43m   24-04.50    363
  7 Scharfenberg, Sabrina     11 Cornwall                 7.19m   23-07.25    347
  8 Johnson, Bianca           12 Clara Barton             7.06m   23-02.00    339
  9 Bartosch, Nicole          11 Yorktown                 7.00m   22-11.75    335
 10 Hall, Helene              10 Irvington                6.97m   22-10.50    333
 11 Costabile, Naomi          10 North Rockland           6.87m   22-06.50    327
 12 Dalmeus, Anecine          10 Suffern                  6.81m   22-04.25    323
 12 Jelalian, Theresa         11 Nanuet                   6.81m   22-04.25    323
 14 Coyle, Allison            12 Bayport-Blue Pt          6.72m   22-00.75    317
 15 Sullivan, Ashlyne         11 Monroe-Woodbury          6.45m   21-02.00    300
 16 Muschio, Rebecca          11 Bayport-Blue Pt          6.41m   21-00.50    297
 17 Calidonna, Sophia         10 Yorktown                 6.38m   20-11.25    295
 18 Sidoti, Christa            9 Cornwall                 6.35m   20-10.00    294
 19 Moroney, Amanda           10 Pearl River              6.26m   20-06.50    288
 20 Onatzevitch, Lauren       10 Yorktown                 6.11m   20-00.50    278
 21 Conway, Kathryn           10 Suffern                  5.91m   19-04.75    266
 22 Clohessy, Kayla           10 Pearl River              5.90m   19-04.25    265
 23 Ellsworth, Katie          10 Suffern                  5.77m   18-11.25    257
 23 Rutkoske, Mallory         12 Beacon                   5.77m   18-11.25    257
 25 Wilson, Sandra             9 Pearl River              5.62m   18-05.25    247
 26 Lubaszka, Amber            9 North Rockland           5.17m   16-11.50    219
 27 Parish, Anna              10 Clarkstown South         4.87m   15-11.75    200
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: *  3319  2004        Alaina Alfano, Hanover Park, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daches, Maddie             9 Monroe-Woodbury           2376  
  2 Moroney, Amanda           10 Pearl River               2368  
  3 Calidonna, Sophia         10 Yorktown                  2349  
  4 Sullivan, Ashlyne         11 Monroe-Woodbury           2302  
  5 Costabile, Naomi          10 North Rockland            2267  
  6 Mcduffie, Maya            12 Clara Barton              2248  
  7 Bartosch, Nicole          11 Yorktown                  2222  
  8 ellsworth, kassi          12 Kingston                  2175  
  9 Wilson, Sandra             9 Pearl River               2158  
 10 Edward, Corey             11 Clara Barton              2131  
 11 Johnson, Bianca           12 Clara Barton              2126  
 12 Lenihan, Caitlin          11 Nanuet                    2030  
 13 Hall, Helene              10 Irvington                 2000  
 14 Clohessy, Kayla           10 Pearl River               1927  
 15 Ellsworth, Katie          10 Suffern                   1920  
 16 Coyle, Allison            12 Bayport-Blue Pt           1901  
 17 Onatzevitch, Lauren       10 Yorktown                  1843  
 18 Sidoti, Christa            9 Cornwall                  1813  
 19 Parish, Anna              10 Clarkstown South          1660  
 20 Burnett, Emma             10 Pearl River               1611  
 21 Scharfenberg, Sabrina     11 Cornwall                  1572  
 22 Muschio, Rebecca          11 Bayport-Blue Pt           1563  
 23 Lubaszka, Amber            9 North Rockland            1511  
 24 Rutkoske, Mallory         12 Beacon                    1442  
 25 Conway, Kathryn           10 Suffern                   1263  
 26 Dalmeus, Anecine          10 Suffern                   1232  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman/Sophomore
===================================================================
        Meet: * 48.73                                                          
       Event: # 51.49  4/18/2009   North Rockland, North Rockland              
                       N Perry, D Ahyoung, E Hylas, T Peterkin           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Meadow                                           52.62   1 
     1) Augustin, Hillary 10            2) Messina, Dana 10               
     3) Smith, Myasia 9                 4) Cajoles, Marrol 10             
     5) Villaba, Ashley 9               6)                                
  2 Clara Barton                                          53.28   1 
     1) Duncan, Kenlyn 10               2) Seydi, Caroline 10             
     3) Lashley, Deanna 10              4) Richards, Jodiann 9            
     5) Cunningham, Shenelle 9          6) Dume, Sarah 10                 
  3 Monroe-Woodbury                                       53.75   1 
     1) Gibson, Olivia 9                2) Beyar, Sam 9                   
     3) Encarnacion, Denise 10          4) Hurse, Alanah 10               
  4 North Rockland                                        53.87   2 
     1) Coley, Aliyah 10                2) Burden, Olivia 9               
     3) Waters, Ra'Vynn 10              4) Lauredent, Wilvlyne 10         
     5) Vippolis, Alexandra 9           6) Hickey, Isabela 9              
  5 James Madison                                         54.98   3 
     1) alarcon, Kalana 9               2) Fox, Zekaiah 9                 
     3) Paraboo, Giselle 9              4) Kemp, Brianna 9                
     5) Daniel, Jahmani 9               6)                                
  6 New Rochelle                                          55.18   2 
     1) Feuer, Devon 8                  2) Burrell, Glenisha 10           
     3) Savage, Tracy 9                 4) Gillenwater, Tianna 10         
  7 Brewster                                              55.21   4 
     1) Williams, Nia 9                 2) Titre-Barnor, Ashleigh 10      
     3) Lopez, Laura 9                  4) Gutierrez, Giselle 10          
  8 Dewitt Clinton                                        55.55   1 
     1) umunakwe, dypna 10              2) alvarez, betsy 10              
     3) fields, shavon 10               4) barron, jhonel 9               
  9 Cornwall                                              56.01   1 
     1) Kerr, Julia 9                   2) Smallwood, Tyra 10             
     3) Artrip, Jillian 10              4) VanLedtje, Katarina 9          
     5) Mitchell, Nia 10                6) Kerr, Olivia 10                
 10 Edgemont                                              56.28   2 
     1) Glanzman, Hanna 10              2) Tzelios, Christine 10          
     3) Kollenborn, Amelya 10           4) Casado-Cocero, Gabriela 9      
 11 Syosset                                               56.31   3 
     1) Fasano, Arianna 10              2) Conforti, Brianna 8            
     3) Anderson, Caitlin 10            4) Wolf, Mikki 10                 
 12 Clarkstown North                                      58.11   3 
     1) Orphee, Thalia 10               2) Regalbuto, Karli 10            
     3) Zee, Jackie 10                  4) Amalathas, Tereka 9            
 13 Yorktown                                              59.20   3 
     1) Bennett, Shiann 10              2) Nigro, Julia 10                
     3) Mani, Ashika 8                  4) Camp, Nina 8                   
     5) Fitzmorris, Katherine 9         6)                                
 14 Nanuet                                                59.74   2 
     1) Haughton, Brittany 10           2) Maragh, Brittany 9             
     3) Schucker, Jordana 10            4) Tutein, Amber 10               
 15 Westwood                                              59.75   3 
     1) Flynn, Carlie 9                 2) Trovini, Casey 9               
     3) Salerno, Olivia 9               4) O'Sullivan, Erin 9             
 16 Clarkstown South                                    1:00.04   2 
     1) Parish, Christina 10            2) Durning, Sarah 9               
     3) Horan, Devyn 10                 4) Andiloro, Marissa 9            
     5) Scerbo, Samantha 9              6) Stern, Alison 9                
 17 North Babylon                                       1:00.42   5 
     1) Gilman, Samantha 9              2) Gallagher, Kimberly 10         
     3) Manessis, Ariel 10              4) Prendergast, Cyrinia 10        
 18 Ossining                                            1:00.88   4 
     1) Mandesir, Ayana 9               2) Boozang-Hill, Catherine 9      
     3) Rivera, Felicia 10              4) Grant, Alexis 11               
 19 Lakeland                                            1:01.85   5 
     1) Singh, Tatyana 10               2) Lopez, Delannie 10             
     3) Nolte, Elena 9                  4) Kluger, Gabby 9                
     5) Leonardi, Erica 10              6) Ceccolinl, Brianna 9           
 20 Tappan Zee                                          1:02.64   4 
     1) Amos, Serena 10                 2) Connolly, Jessica 10           
     3) Joyner, Helen 8                 4) Nguyen, Alyssa 10              
 21 Carmel                                              1:02.77   5 
     1) Costello, Johani 7              2) Erickson, Sydney 7             
     3) Stec, Sarah 7                   4) Ruane, Niamh 8                 
     5) Schneider, Katrina 8            6)                                
 22 Minisink Valley                                     1:06.54   4 
     1) Atlas, Claire 9                 2) Edwards, Fatima 9              
     3) Gibson, Alexandra 10            4) Pallone, Evy 10                
     5) Hernandez, Keyla 9              6) Green, Amber 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman/Sophomore
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:56.10                                                        
       Event: # 4:12.93  1997        South Shore, NY                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suffern                                             4:09.94#  1 
     1) Persaud, Amrita 10              2) Liporace, Renee 9              
     3) Consiglio, Hannah 9             4) Shedler, Sara 10               
     5) McIntosh, Kam 7                 6)                                
  2 Clara Barton                                        4:20.91   1 
     1) Lashley, Deanna 10              2) Duncan, Kenlyn 10              
     3) Wise, Kyya 9                    4) Richards, Jodiann 9            
     5) Dume, Sarah 10                  6) Cunningham, Shenelle 9         
  3 Monroe-Woodbury                                     4:25.22   1 
     1) Stegman, Becca 9                2) Kern, Meghan 10                
     3) Emmert, Cassidy 9               4) Hurse, Alanah 10               
  4 Dewitt Clinton                                      4:26.19   1 
     1) umunakwe, dypna 10              2) alvarez, betsy 10              
     3) fields, shavon 10               4) beckford, monique 9            
  5 James Madison                                       4:27.36   1 
     1) Daniel, Jahmani 9               2) Johnson, Aaliyah 10            
     3) Kemp, Brianna 9                 4) Olakunri, Olatunbosun 10       
     5) alarcon, Kalana 9               6) Paraboo, Giselle 9             
  6 Clarkstown North                                    4:27.41   1 
     1) Barry, Tara 9                   2) Maisel, Zoe 10                 
     3) Betts, Emily 10                 4) LaFontant, Sarah 10            
  7 Bayport-Blue Point                                  4:27.74   2 
     1) Cibuls, Kathleen 8              2) Wertz, Shelby 10               
     3) Silver, Stephannie 10           4) LaPorta, Emily 10              
     5) Giunta, Caroline 10             6) Becker, Megan 10               
  8 Pearl River                                         4:29.90   2 
     1) Sorohan, Bridget 10             2) Brennan, Claire 8              
     3) Moroney, Allison 8              4) DeTora, Katherine 9            
     5) Cooper, Laura 10                6) Haley, Emma 10                 
  9 Cornwall                                            4:32.31   2 
     1) Kerr, Julia 9                   2) Kerr, Olivia 10                
     3) VanLedtje, Katarina 9           4) Mitchell, Nia 10               
     5) Cuffe, Dara 9                   6) Wallace, Ashley 9              
 10 Carmel                                              4:35.44   3 
     1) Schneider, Katrina 8            2) Ryder, Cody 7                  
     3) Gura, Mariya 7                  4) Costello, Johani 7             
     5) Kennedy, Julia 9                6) Erickson, Sydney 7             
 11 Westwood                                            4:35.47   2 
     1) Rosenfeld, Dllan 9              2) O'Sullivan, Erin 9             
     3) Salerno, Olivia 9               4) Trovini, Casey 9               
 12 Syosset                                             4:37.02   2 
     1) Frisina, Carolan 10             2) Sheerin, Bridget 10            
     3) Bruefach, Alex 10               4) Fasano, Arianna 10             
 13 Clarkstown South                                    4:37.22   2 
     1) Grogan, Deirdre 9               2) Stern, Julia 10                
     3) Santa-Teresa, Kara 10           4) Grande, Nikki 10               
     5) Muenzer, Elissa 10              6) Longarino, Kelly 10            
 14 New Rochelle                                        4:37.26   2 
     1) Pierre, Irene 9                 2) Feuer, Devon 8                 
     3) Keating, Dylan 10               4) Gaffney, Elena 9               
     5) Alonso, Tatiana 8               6) McKinney, Maeve 9              
 15 Kingston                                            4:40.69   2 
     1) blackwood, paradyse 10          2) Beesmer, Jordyn 10             
     3) stewart, darcy 11               4) Bonesteel, Reagan 10           
     5) Corrigan, Baylee 10             6)                                
 16 North Babylon                                       4:43.33   3 
     1) Eifert, Allyson 9               2) Imbert, Hermelinda 9           
     3) Scudder, Tyanna 10              4) Manessis, Ariel 10             
 17 Ramapo                                              4:48.92   3 
     1) Bogard, Jychaelle 10            2) Tingling, Deja 10              
     3) Ramos, Nathaly 10               4) Oquendo, Kelsey 10             
     5) Braithwaite, Daijha 10          6)                                
 18 Tappan Zee                                          4:49.48   3 
     1) Connolly, Jessica 10            2) Beller, Elise 9                
     3) Ayres, Kassidy 9                4) Rizzo, Deidre 10               
 19 Nanuet                                              5:11.38   3 
     1) Ross, Eilish 9                  2) Chen, Selia 9                  
     3) Coiro, Nicole 10                4) Donnelly, Denise 10            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman/Sophomore
===================================================================
       Event: # 4:22.70  4/17/2010   Nanuet, Nanuet                            
                         D Felicissimo, N Mihatov, A Carey, M Young        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suffern                                             4:19.82#  1 
     1) Solan, Imani 9                  2) Shedler, Sara 10               
     3) Liporace, Renee 9               4) McIntosh, Kam 7                
     5) DeBrock, Quinn 10               6) Consiglio, Hannah 9            
  2 North Babylon                                       4:23.93   1 
     1) Gardner, Shiloe 9               2) Glover, Danae 10               
     3) Jones, Nailah 9                 4) Scheriff, Jessica 10           
  3 Bay Shore                                           4:30.09   1 
     1) Andrade, Cesia 10               2) Baston, Patric 9               
     3) Harriott, Rohdina 9             4) Anderson, Jacqueline 10        
     5) Metzger, Kiera 8                6) Harris, Nye'dia 9              
  4 Kingston                                            4:35.70   1 
     1) Corrigan, Baylee 10             2) blackwood, paradyse 10         
     3) brodhead, dacia 8               4) Woych, Jamie 10                
     5) Blanch, Lyric 10                6)                                
  5 Westwood                                            4:36.42   1 
     1) Pranschke, Emma 9               2) Restrepo, Sandy 10             
     3) Rosenfeld, Dllan 9              4) Passaro, Alesia 10             
  6 Brewster                                            4:36.90   3 
     1) Diaz, Veroly 9                  2) Roll, Annika 9                 
     3) Lopez, Laura 9                  4) Pauta, Jenny 9                 
  7 Yorktown                                            4:38.71   2 
     1) Camp, Natalie 10                2) Boyer, Kaila 8                 
     3) O'Callaghan, Rebecca 8          4) Lederman, Emily 10             
  8 Monroe-Woodbury                                     4:40.90   1 
     1) Beyar, Sam 9                    2) Bauer, Nicole 9                
     3) Mitchell, Michelle 9            4) Donnellan, Kate 9              
     5) Hamann, Catherine 9             6)                                
  9 Smithtown East                                      4:42.58   2 
     1) Drost, Taylor 9                 2) Feeney, Michaela 10            
     3) Gallery, Jessica 9              4) Capo, Taylor 10                
     5) Romano, Jamie 9                 6) Sang, Nattarika 9              
 10 Clara Barton                                        4:44.15   1 
     1) Marzouca, Melody 10             2) Richards, Jodiann 9            
     3) Cunningham, Shenelle 9          4) Wise, Kyya 9                   
     5) Seydi, Caroline 10              6) Lashley, Deanna 10             
 11 Dewitt Clinton                                      4:45.02   2 
     1) alvarez, betsy 10               2) barron, jhonel 9               
     3) fields, shavon 10               4) beckford, monique 9            
 12 North Rockland                                      4:46.11   1 
     1) Tannhauser, Heidi 9             2) Lauredent, Wilvlyne 10         
     3) Coley, Aliyah 10                4) Johnson, Erin 10               
 13 Pearl River                                         4:46.41   2 
     1) Brennan, Claire 8               2) Hanson, Kristin 10             
     3) DeTora, Katherine 9             4) Haley, Emma 10                 
     5) Cooper, Laura 10                6) Garvey, Brianne 10             
 14 Edgemont                                            4:49.85   2 
     1) Widmann, Julia 10               2) Glanzman, Hanna 10             
     3) Davner, Ariella 10              4) Jiang, Tiffany 10              
 15 New Rochelle                                        4:49.94   3 
     1) Savage, Tracy 9                 2) Amazan, Alexandrea 8           
     3) Smallwood, Josina 10            4) Simper, Emma 9                 
     5) Pierre, Irene 9                 6) Cooper, Monae 8                
 16 Cornwall                                            4:53.45   2 
     1) Caufaglione, Johanna 9          2) Waitman, Kaeli 10              
     3) Carl, Chaise 10                 4) Langston, Kristina 9           
     5) Smallwood, Tyra 10              6) Kerr, Olivia 10                
 17 Syosset                                             4:55.13   2 
     1) Juster, Emma 10                 2) Anderson, Caitlin 10           
     3) Bruefach, Alex 10               4) Go, Tracey 8                   
 18 Ramapo                                              5:02.71   3 
     1) Bogard, Jychaelle 10            2) Tingling, Deja 10              
     3) Ramos, Nathaly 10               4) Oquendo, Kelsey 10             
     5) Braithwaite, Daijha 10          6)                                
 19 Lakeland                                            5:13.74   3 
     1) Cohall, Miah 8                  2) Lifrieri, Gianna 8             
     3) Mora, Janett 8                  4) Divico, Kailee 8               
     5) Leonardi, Erica 10              6)                                
 20 Tappan Zee                                          5:18.83   3 
     1) Yee, Brianna 10                 2) Connolly, Jessica 10           
     3) Rizzo, Deidre 10                4) Mutter, Cordelia 8             
 21 Clarkstown North                                    5:21.02   3 
     1) Bien-Aime, Samantha 10          2) Vilotijevic, Natalie 10        
     3) Fleury, Kim 10                  4) Hughes, Taylor 10              
 22 Carmel                                              5:22.09   3 
     1) Gura, Mariya 7                  2) Gregis, Christina 9            
     3)                                 4) Schneider, Katrina 8           
     5) McNerny, Kristen 8              6) Ruane, Niamh 8                 
 23 Ossining                                            5:31.19   3 
     1) Mandesir, Ayana 9               2) Boozang-Hill, Catherine 9      
     3) Rivera, Felicia 10              4) Renha, Stephanie 11            
     5) Grant, Alexis 11                6)                                
 24 Minisink Valley                                     5:41.64   3 
     1) Atlas, Claire 9                 2) Edwards, Fatima 9              
     3) Gibson, Alexandra 10            4) Green, Amber 9                 
     5) Pallone, Evy 10                 6) Hernandez, Keyla 9             
 
Girls Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
       Event: # 9:15.53  4/16/2005   North Rockland, North Rockland            
                         L Lungaro, B Clarke, N Landes, J Naglieri         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearl River                                         9:10.67# 
     1) Moroney, Allison 8              2) Sorohan, Bridget 10            
     3) Muchoe, Danielle 10             4) Hayes, Kelly 10                
     5) Cooper, Laura 10                6)                                
  2 Cornwall                                            9:29.53  
     1) Cuffe, Dara 9                   2) Mitchell, Nia 10               
     3) Artrip, Jillian 10              4) Wallace, Ashley 9              
     5) Kerr, Olivia 10                 6) Kerr, Julia 9                  
  3 Bay Shore                                           9:38.97  
     1) Cimino, Lindsey 10              2) Harris, Nye'dia 9              
     3) McCaslin, Nia 9                 4) Reilly, Caelyn 8               
     5) Reyes, Jasmin 8                 6) Harriott, Rohdina 9            
  4 East Meadow                                         9:48.70  
     1) DeLeon, Toula 9                 2) Smith, Myasia 9                
     3) Valle, Sherline 10              4) Ashe, Amanda 10                
     5) Dagnell, Alex 8                 6) Villaba, Ashley 9              
  5 Bayport-Blue Point                                  9:57.66  
     1) Bofinger, Courtney 10           2) Morgenbesser, Emily 10         
     3) Giunta, Caroline 10             4) Delzell, Brianna 9             
     5) Becker, Megan 10                6) Silver, Stephannie 10          
  6 Smithtown East                                      9:59.48  
     1) Zawacki, Emma 10                2) Martin, Jessica 8              
     3) Strzelczyk, Ehlana 10           4) Gallery, Jaclyn 7              
     5) Romano, Jamie 9                 6) DiPresso, Brianna 10           
  7 Clarkstown South                                   10:00.49  
     1) Farell, Brenna 9                2) Rokicsak, Dana 10              
     3) Jordan, Michelle 10             4) Araujo, Marina 10              
     5) Santa-Teresa, Kara 10           6) Salvesen, Katari 10            
  8 Tappan Zee                                         10:05.45  
     1) Hartnett, Caitlin 8             2) Rizzo, Deidre 10               
     3) Ayres, Kassidy 9                4) Connolly, Jessica 10           
  9 Syosset                                            10:07.64  
     1) Conforti, Brianna 8             2) Juster, Emma 10                
     3) Wolf, Mikki 10                  4) Beovich, Alexa 10              
 10 New Rochelle                                       10:08.50  
     1) Keating, Dylan 10               2) Feuer, Devon 8                 
     3) Simper, Emma 9                  4) Gaffney, Elena 9               
     5) Francis, Chevaneese 7           6) Lyerly, Danielle 9             
 11 Eastport South Manor                               10:17.33  
     1) DeCicco, Alex 8                 2) Harrigan, Gabrielle 10         
     3) Schafer, Ashley 9               4) Spellman, Elizabeth 10         
     5) Cosentino, Courtney 9           6) Connors, Alex 9                
 12 Kingston                                           10:20.00  
     1) Jerkowski, Mikayla 9            2) Flynn, Ally 9                  
     3) McCardle, Courtney 9            4) blackwood, paradyse 10         
     5) Corrigan, Baylee 10             6) longendyke, hanna 8            
 13 Yorktown                                           10:23.51  
     1) Mani, Ashika 8                  2) Bennett, Shiann 10             
     3) Camp, Nina 8                    4) McLaughlin, Genevieve 10       
 14 Brewster                                           10:26.34  
     1) Portante, Ariana 9              2) Williams, Nia 9                
     3) Brosnan, Leanne 8               4) Maguire, Jamie 9               
 15 Monroe-Woodbury                                    10:26.80  
     1) Quiroz, Natalia 10              2) Finn, Alexis 10                
     3) Szynkowski, Lauren 10           4) Feehan, Allison 10             
 16 Carmel                                             10:27.80  
     1)                                 2) Briante, Jessica 7             
     3) Jennings, Meredith 7            4) McNerney, Claire 9             
     5) Costello, Johani 7              6) Ryder, Cody 7                  
 17 North Rockland                                     10:31.39  
     1) Lord, Jaime 10                  2) Harris, Madison 9              
     3) Roppolo, Angela 10              4) O'Grady, Kylie 7               
 18 Edgemont                                           10:35.12  
     1) Mellor, Sophie 10               2) Graif, Caroline 10             
     3) Casado-Cocero, Gabriela 9       4) Herrero, Jackie 11             
 19 Nanuet                                             11:08.37  
     1) Carbone, Kristen 8              2) Watzka, Johanna 10             
     3) Mason, Kayla 10                 4) Nikac, Olivia 7                
 20 Lakeland                                           11:42.46  
     1) Ortiz, Adiranna 10              2) Nolte, Elena 9                 
     3) Thomasset, Genevieve 10         4) Green, Taliah 10               
     5) Janvier, Denisse 10             6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Freshman/Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: *  5-06                                                          
       Event: #  5-00  1994        Kristi Kull, Arlington, NY                  
       Event: #  5-00  4/19/2008   Darleen Eiermann, Bay Shore                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Silhan, Erica             10 Bay Shore              5-05.00#     1.65m 
  2 Goode, Aviana              8 Bay Shore              5-00.00#     1.52m 
  3 Harris, Nye'dia            9 Bay Shore              5-00.00#     1.52m 
  4 umunakwe, dypna           10 Dewitt Clinton         4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Muchoe, Danielle          10 Pearl River            4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Jiang, Tiffany            10 Edgemont               4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Augustin, Hillary         10 East Meadow            4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Emmert, Cassidy            9 Monroe-Woodbury        4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Partridge, Liz             9 Pearl River            4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Del Nunzio, Mia            9 Monroe-Woodbury        4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Acevedo, Alexis            9 Monroe-Woodbury        4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Casado-Cocero, Gabriela    9 Edgemont               4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Litaker, Catlyn            9 Clarkstown South       4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Cajoles, Marrol           10 East Meadow            4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Algert, Emily             10 Tappan Zee             4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Johnson, Kora-Ann         10 Brewster               4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Finkelstein, Alexa        10 East Meadow            4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Goldsmith, Madeline       10 Minisink Valley        4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Savage, Tracy              9 New Rochelle           4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Naranjo, Melissa           9 Clarkstown South       4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Burrell, Glenisha         10 New Rochelle           4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 DeTora, Katherine          9 Pearl River            4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Jordan, Michelle          10 Clarkstown South       3-09.00      1.14m 
 23 Tzelios, Christine        10 Edgemont               3-09.00      1.14m 
 23 Caminita, Marina          10 Edgemont               3-09.00      1.14m 
 23 O'Toole, Olivia            9 Yorktown               3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- DeBrock, Quinn            10 Suffern                     NH            
 -- Pierre, Irene              9 New Rochelle                NH            
 -- Blair, Erica              10 Beacon                      NH            
 -- Caba, Melanie              9 North Rockland              NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 11-06                                                          
       Event: # 10-04  4/19/2008   Ariel LaChance, Cornwall                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Julia            10 Suffern                8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Finn, Alexis              10 Monroe-Woodbury        8-03.00      2.51m 
  3 Hanson, Kristin           10 Pearl River            7-09.00      2.36m 
  4 Rokicsak, Dana            10 Clarkstown South       7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Wertz, Shelby             10 Bayport-Blue Pt        7-06.00      2.28m 
  6 Capo, Taylor              10 Smithtown East         7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Frisina, Carolan          10 Syosset                7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Silver, Stephannie        10 Bayport-Blue Pt        7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Moroney, Allison           8 Pearl River            7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Stern, Alison              9 Clarkstown South       7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Delgrosso, Julianne        8 Pearl River            6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 VanLedtje, Katarina        9 Cornwall               6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Brennan, Claire            8 Pearl River            6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Doran, Erica              10 Nanuet                 6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Maria, Megan               9 New Rochelle           6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Juster, Emma              10 Syosset                6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Morgenbesser, Emily       10 Bayport-Blue Pt        6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Feuer, Devon               8 New Rochelle           6-06.00      1.98m 
 19 Beyar, Sam                 9 Monroe-Woodbury        6-00.00      1.82m 
 19 Conroy, Julianne           8 Pearl River            6-00.00      1.82m 
 19 O'Brien, Lauren            8 Pearl River            6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Rainford, Alyssa          10 Suffern                     NH            
 -- Tannhauser, Heidi          9 North Rockland              NH            
 -- Diaz, Jasiah               8 Bay Shore                   NH            
 -- Burrell, Glenisha         10 New Rochelle                NH            
 -- Artrip, Jillian           10 Cornwall                    NH            
 -- Blair, Athena              9 Cornwall                    NH            
 -- Caba, Melanie              9 North Rockland              NH            
 -- Stegman, Becca             9 Monroe-Woodbury             NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Freshman/Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: *    18-07                                                       
       Event: # 16-07.25  2004        Tranise Castro, Dewitt Clinton, NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Nailah              9 North Babylon         16-03.25      4.95m 
  2 Longendyke, Rebecca       10 Kingston              16-02.50      4.94m 
  3 Baston, Patric             9 Bay Shore             15-02.00      4.62m 
  4 Grogan, Deirdre            9 Clarkstown South      14-06.00      4.41m 
  5 Goode, Aviana              8 Bay Shore             14-04.00      4.36m 
  6 Mitchell, Nia             10 Cornwall              14-02.50      4.33m 
  7 Leonardi, Erica           10 Lakeland              14-01.50      4.30m 
  8 Hamann, Catherine          9 Monroe-Woodbury       13-09.50      4.20m 
  9 iusto, nassim              9 Kingston              13-08.75      4.18m 
 10 Seydi, Caroline           10 Clara Barton          13-08.00      4.16m 
 11 VanLedtje, Katarina        9 Cornwall              13-06.00      4.11m 
 12 Theodore, Terisha          9 Suffern               13-05.25      4.09m 
 13 Johnson, Kora-Ann         10 Brewster              13-02.25      4.01m 
 14 Green, Taliah             10 Lakeland              13-01.00      3.98m 
 14 Marcelin, Roberta         10 North Rockland        13-01.00      3.98m 
 14 Baker, Julia               9 Hackley               13-01.00      3.98m 
 17 Johnson, Erin             10 North Rockland        12-11.00      3.93m 
 18 Kollenborn, Amelya        10 Edgemont              12-10.50      3.92m 
 19 Yee, Brianna              10 Tappan Zee            12-10.00      3.91m 
 20 Cibuls, Kathleen           8 Bayport-Blue Pt       12-09.00      3.88m 
 21 Emmanuel, Raechelle        9 Hackley               12-07.50      3.84m 
 22 Wechsler, Jasmine         10 Pearl River           12-06.50      3.82m 
 23 Brosnan, Leanne            8 Brewster              12-04.50      3.77m 
 24 Rosenfeld, Dllan           9 Westwood              12-03.50      3.74m 
 25 Wylie, Rachel              9 Edgemont              12-03.00      3.73m 
 26 Greenbaum, Kyra            7 Suffern               12-02.00      3.70m 
 27 O'Riordan, Kaitlin        10 Pearl River           12-01.50      3.69m 
 28 Trovini, Casey             9 Westwood              12-00.00      3.65m 
 29 Maisel, Zoe               10 Clarkstown North      11-11.00      3.63m 
 30 Betts, Emily              10 Clarkstown North      11-08.50      3.56m 
 31 Kern, Meghan              10 Monroe-Woodbury       11-07.00      3.53m 
 32 Cristiano, Jennifer       10 Yorktown              11-06.00      3.50m 
 33 Harrigan, Gabrielle       10 Eastport S Manor      11-04.00      3.45m 
 34 Connolly, Jessica         10 Tappan Zee            11-03.50      3.44m 
 35 Roll, Annika               9 Brewster              11-03.00      3.42m 
 36 Bhandal, Chanda           10 Clarkstown North      11-02.50      3.41m 
 36 Soohoo, Susan             10 Lakeland              11-02.50      3.41m 
 38 Caba, Melanie              9 North Rockland        11-01.50      3.39m 
 39 Artrip, Jillian           10 Cornwall              11-01.00      3.37m 
 40 Hercules, Amanda          10 Monroe-Woodbury       10-09.50      3.28m 
 41 Rainford, Alyssa          10 Suffern               10-07.00      3.22m 
 42 Feeley, Kelsey             8 Suffern               10-06.00      3.20m 
 43 Costello, Johani           7 Carmel                10-04.00      3.14m 
 44 Fitzmorris, Katherine      9 Yorktown              10-02.00      3.09m 
 45 Andiloro, Marissa          9 Clarkstown South      10-01.50      3.08m 
 45 Fleury, Kim               10 Clarkstown North      10-01.50      3.08m 
 47 Amalathas, Tereka          9 Clarkstown North       9-09.00      2.97m 
 47 Tung, Vivian              10 Tappan Zee             9-09.00      2.97m 
 -- Erickson, Sydney           7 Carmel                    FOUL            
 -- Kash, Shantal              9 Clarkstown North          FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Freshman/Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: *    40-00                                                       
       Event: # 34-11.75  4/16/2005   Courtni Walker, Uniondale                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baston, Patric             9 Bay Shore             33-10.00     10.31m 
  2 Longendyke, Rebecca       10 Kingston              33-05.50     10.19m 
  3 Seydi, Caroline           10 Clara Barton          32-11.75     10.05m 
  4 Lauredent, Wilvlyne       10 North Rockland        32-04.75      9.87m 
  5 Glover, Danae             10 North Babylon         32-00.00      9.75m 
  6 Regalbuto, Karli          10 Clarkstown North      30-06.25      9.30m 
  7 Wright, Bria               9 North Rockland        30-03.00      9.22m 
  8 O'Riordan, Kaitlin        10 Pearl River           30-02.00      9.19m 
  9 Johnson, Erin             10 North Rockland        29-08.00      9.04m 
 10 Burrell, Glenisha         10 New Rochelle          29-08.00      9.04m 
 11 Mitchell, Nia             10 Cornwall              28-10.50      8.80m 
 12 Martin, Jessica            8 Smithtown East        28-05.00      8.66m 
 13 Gallagher, Kimberly       10 North Babylon         28-04.75      8.65m 
 14 Brosnan, Leanne            8 Brewster              28-00.00      8.53m 
 15 Pozenel, Maggie           10 Croton-Harmon         27-11.00      8.50m 
 16 Rosenfeld, Dllan           9 Westwood              27-09.75      8.47m 
 17 Davis, Rachel             10 Croton-Harmon         27-09.00      8.45m 
 18 Yee, Brianna              10 Tappan Zee            27-07.00      8.40m 
 19 Wechsler, Jasmine         10 Pearl River           27-01.00      8.25m 
 20 Drost, Taylor              9 Smithtown East        26-09.00      8.15m 
 21 Partridge, Liz             9 Pearl River           26-08.00      8.12m 
 22 Glanzman, Hanna           10 Edgemont              26-06.00      8.07m 
 23 Scudder, Tyanna           10 North Babylon         26-05.50      8.06m 
 24 Durning, Sarah             9 Clarkstown South      26-04.25      8.03m 
 25 Wise, Kyya                 9 Clara Barton          26-02.00      7.97m 
 26 Roll, Annika               9 Brewster              26-01.75      7.96m 
 27 Cristiano, Jennifer       10 Yorktown              26-00.25      7.93m 
 28 Connors, Alex              9 Eastport S Manor      25-05.50      7.75m 
 29 Graif, Caroline           10 Edgemont              25-05.25      7.75m 
 29 Fitzmorris, Katherine      9 Yorktown              25-05.25      7.75m 
 31 Domm, Michelle            10 Edgemont              24-09.00      7.54m 
 32 Andiloro, Marissa          9 Clarkstown South      24-05.50      7.45m 
 -- Soohoo, Susan             10 Lakeland                  FOUL            
 -- Yeun-kim, Jae              9 Clarkstown South          FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 42-06.50                                                       
       Event: # 35-08.75  2002        Halley Smith, Bronxville, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Monae              8 New Rochelle          32-10.00     10.00m 
  2 Oakes, Kailee             10 Westwood              31-09.50      9.69m 
  3 Henry, Jaliyah            10 New Rochelle          30-01.75      9.18m 
  4 Aghomon, Omo              10 Bay Shore             29-03.00      8.91m 
  5 Bishop, Sochima            9 New Rochelle          28-06.00      8.68m 
  6 Joyner, Helen              8 Tappan Zee            27-09.50      8.47m 
  7 Van Weele, Jeami           9 Bayport-Blue Pt       26-03.00      8.00m 
  8 Oberdier, Samantha         9 Clarkstown South      25-11.00      7.89m 
  9 Gioe, Renee               10 Westwood              25-09.50      7.86m 
 10 Casezza, Emily            10 Monroe-Woodbury       25-09.00      7.84m 
 11 Prendergast, Cyrinia      10 North Babylon         25-09.00      7.84m 
 12 Norwood, Judae            10 New Rochelle          25-08.00      7.82m 
 13 Driscoll, Valerie         10 Yorktown              25-07.50      7.81m 
 14 Wright, Bria               9 North Rockland        25-05.00      7.74m 
 15 Feeney, Michaela          10 Smithtown East        25-03.50      7.70m 
 16 Connolly, Erin            11 Edgemont              25-03.00      7.69m 
 17 Flanders, Denaia           9 Monroe-Woodbury       25-02.00      7.67m 
 17 Samba, Amineta            10 New Rochelle          25-02.00      7.67m 
 19 Rysinger, Heather          9 Minisink Valley       25-01.50      7.65m 
 20 Sarr, Khadyja             10 Lakeland              25-00.00      7.62m 
 21 Kapustin, Barbara          9 Clarkstown South      24-10.50      7.58m 
 21 Golden, Mary              10 Lakeland              24-10.50      7.58m 
 23 Kollenborn, Amelya        10 Edgemont              24-10.00      7.56m 
 24 Mendes, Nadia             10 Lakeland              24-09.50      7.55m 
 25 Thompson, Sodasia         10 Bay Shore             24-06.50      7.48m 
 26 Brosan, Sharyn            10 Monroe-Woodbury       24-04.00      7.41m 
 27 Stata, Alexandra           9 North Rockland        24-02.50      7.37m 
 28 Aine, Olivia               9 Monroe-Woodbury       24-02.00      7.36m 
 29 Jean-Baptiste, Bridget    10 Nanuet                23-10.00      7.26m 
 30 Vilbrun, Nerlande         10 New Rochelle          23-09.50      7.25m 
 31 Marcelin, Roberta         10 North Rockland        23-07.00      7.18m 
 32 Cooper, Maya               9 New Rochelle          23-06.50      7.17m 
 33 Williams, Saundra         10 New Rochelle          23-03.00      7.08m 
 34 Osbern, Michaela           9 East Meadow           23-01.00      7.03m 
 35 Hopkins, Mikaela           9 Kingston              22-11.00      6.98m 
 35 Turrisi, Lexus            10 East Meadow           22-11.00      6.98m 
 37 Shroba, Lianne            10 North Rockland        22-09.50      6.94m 
 37 Pelle, Robin               9 Monroe-Woodbury       22-09.50      6.94m 
 39 Boughton, Abigail          9 Kingston              22-08.00      6.90m 
 40 Wojciechowski, Julia       9 North Rockland        22-07.00      6.88m 
 40 DiLeo, Fran               10 Eastport S Manor      22-07.00      6.88m 
 40 Ferrone, Amanda            9 Smithtown East        22-07.00      6.88m 
 43 George, Saumya             9 Nanuet                22-06.50      6.87m 
 44 Adamo, Nicole             10 Yorktown              22-06.25      6.86m 
 45 ngwu, princess            10 Dewitt Clinton        22-03.50      6.79m 
 46 Pennica, Jessica          10 Eastport S Manor      22-00.50      6.71m 
 47 Pugh, Kelsey              10 Nanuet                21-11.50      6.69m 
 48 Ifeanyi, Whitney           9 Clara Barton          21-11.00      6.68m 
 49 Colorito, Kylie           10 Suffern               21-10.00      6.65m 
 50 Conway, Briana             9 Clarkstown South      21-08.00      6.60m 
 51 Lopez, Delannie           10 Lakeland              21-04.00      6.50m 
 51 Fox, Zekaiah               9 James Madison         21-04.00      6.50m 
 53 Baynes, Quamesha          10 Cornwall              21-01.00      6.42m 
 54 Amazan, Alexandrea         8 New Rochelle          21-00.00      6.40m 
 55 Dirra, Aichetou           10 Clara Barton          20-08.50      6.31m 
 56 Wellington-Tucker, Brean  10 Ramapo                20-06.00      6.24m 
 57 Mattera, Kristen           8 Tappan Zee            20-04.00      6.19m 
 58 Vilbrun, Christna          9 New Rochelle          20-03.00      6.17m 
 59 Ramos, Christine          10 East Meadow           20-01.00      6.12m 
 60 Silva, Vanessa            10 East Meadow           19-07.00      5.96m 
 61 Bradwell, Jasmine         10 New Rochelle          19-04.50      5.90m 
 62 Norfleet, Wendy            9 Kingston              19-04.00      5.89m 
 63 Linton, Tiffany            9 Monroe-Woodbury       19-02.50      5.85m 
 64 Trizzino, Amanda          10 Clarkstown North      19-01.50      5.82m 
 65 Tapia, Lorraine            9 Nanuet                18-08.00      5.68m 
 66 Russell, Sierra            9 Kingston              17-10.00      5.43m 
 67 Henry, Sarah               9 Cornwall              17-09.50      5.42m 
 68 Gregg, Irene               9 North Rockland        17-08.50      5.39m 
 69 Raptis, Kelly              9 Pearl River           17-03.50      5.27m 
 70 Pierre-Louis, Sasha        9 Monroe-Woodbury       17-02.00      5.23m 
 71 Corley, Jasmine           10 Kingston              16-09.00      5.10m 
 72 James, Jibi               10 Clarkstown North      16-03.50      4.96m 
 73 West, Mikala               9 Cornwall              16-01.00      4.90m 
 73 Diehl, Brittany            9 Kingston              16-01.00      4.90m 
 75 Tran, Thao                 9 North Rockland        16-00.00      4.87m 
 76 Valenzuela, Ashley        10 Lakeland              15-08.00      4.77m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Freshman/Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 128-10                                                         
       Event: # 106-00  4/16/2005   Diana Kornberg, Monroe-Woodbury            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oakes, Kailee             10 Westwood                104-00     31.69m 
  2 Norwood, Judae            10 New Rochelle             87-00     26.51m 
  3 Cooper, Monae              8 New Rochelle             85-09     26.13m 
  4 Gioe, Renee               10 Westwood                 74-07     22.73m 
  5 Bishop, Sochima            9 New Rochelle             72-06     22.09m 
  6 Flanders, Denaia           9 Monroe-Woodbury          71-11     21.92m 
  7 Van Weele, Jeami           9 Bayport-Blue Pt          71-04     21.74m 
  8 Adamo, Nicole             10 Yorktown                 71-03     21.71m 
  9 Connolly, Erin            11 Edgemont                 70-10     21.59m 
 10 Thompson, Sodasia         10 Bay Shore                70-08     21.53m 
 11 Prendergast, Cyrinia      10 North Babylon            68-09     20.95m 
 12 Driscoll, Valerie         10 Yorktown                 67-07     20.59m 
 13 Sarr, Khadyja             10 Lakeland                 67-00     20.42m 
 14 Brosan, Sharyn            10 Monroe-Woodbury          66-10     20.37m 
 15 Pennica, Jessica          10 Eastport S Manor         65-09     20.04m 
 16 Henry, Sarah               9 Cornwall                 64-07     19.68m 
 17 Aghomon, Omo              10 Bay Shore                64-01     19.53m 
 18 Boughton, Abigail          9 Kingston                 63-11     19.48m 
 19 Ifeanyi, Whitney           9 Clara Barton             63-01     19.22m 
 20 Russell, Sierra            9 Kingston                 61-03     18.66m 
 21 Ferrone, Amanda            9 Smithtown East           60-11     18.56m 
 22 Osbern, Michaela           9 East Meadow              60-03     18.36m 
 22 Shroba, Lianne            10 North Rockland           60-03     18.36m 
 24 Samba, Amineta            10 New Rochelle             59-05     18.11m 
 25 Rysinger, Heather          9 Minisink Valley          59-04     18.08m 
 26 Amazan, Alexandrea         8 New Rochelle             58-03     17.75m 
 27 ngwu, princess            10 Dewitt Clinton           58-02     17.72m 
 28 Williams, Saundra         10 New Rochelle             57-10     17.62m 
 29 Pelle, Robin               9 Monroe-Woodbury          57-07     17.55m 
 30 Turnbull, Danielle        10 Edgemont                 57-06     17.52m 
 31 Jean-Baptiste, Bridget    10 Nanuet                   57-00     17.37m 
 32 DiLeo, Fran               10 Eastport S Manor         56-09     17.29m 
 32 Feeney, Michaela          10 Smithtown East           56-09     17.29m 
 34 Aine, Olivia               9 Monroe-Woodbury          56-08     17.27m 
 35 Oberdier, Samantha         9 Clarkstown South         54-11     16.73m 
 36 Lavan, Katelyn             9 Pearl River              54-09     16.68m 
 37 Hopkins, Mikaela           9 Kingston                 54-02     16.51m 
 38 Vilbrun, Nerlande         10 New Rochelle             53-08     16.35m 
 39 Norfleet, Wendy            9 Kingston                 53-04     16.25m 
 40 Marcelin, Roberta         10 North Rockland           53-00     16.15m 
 40 Ramos, Christine          10 East Meadow              53-00     16.15m 
 42 Kapustin, Barbara          9 Clarkstown South         51-10     15.79m 
 43 Pugh, Kelsey              10 Nanuet                   51-04     15.64m 
 44 Stata, Alexandra           9 North Rockland           50-09     15.46m 
 45 Baynes, Quamesha          10 Cornwall                 50-04     15.34m 
 46 Silva, Vanessa            10 East Meadow              50-01     15.26m 
 47 Turrisi, Lexus            10 East Meadow              49-11     15.21m 
 48 Cooper, Maya               9 New Rochelle             49-10     15.18m 
 49 Vilbrun, Christna          9 New Rochelle             49-07     15.11m 
 50 Tapia, Lorraine            9 Nanuet                   49-03     15.01m 
 50 Colorito, Kylie           10 Suffern                  49-03     15.01m 
 52 Dirra, Aichetou           10 Clara Barton             49-01     14.96m 
 53 Hanson, Kristin           10 Pearl River              48-11     14.90m 
 54 DiPresso, Brianna         10 Smithtown East           47-05     14.45m 
 55 James, Jibi               10 Clarkstown North         47-02     14.37m 
 56 Conway, Briana             9 Clarkstown South         47-00     14.32m 
 57 Mendes, Nadia             10 Lakeland                 46-10     14.27m 
 58 Wojciechowski, Julia       9 North Rockland           46-05     14.14m 
 59 Wright, Bria               9 North Rockland           46-00     14.02m 
 59 Trizzino, Amanda          10 Clarkstown North         46-00     14.02m 
 61 Foiles, Liz                9 Pearl River              45-06     13.86m 
 62 Bradwell, Jasmine         10 New Rochelle             45-02     13.76m 
 63 Golden, Mary              10 Lakeland                 43-02     13.15m 
 64 Gregg, Irene               9 North Rockland           40-11     12.47m 
 65 Corley, Jasmine           10 Kingston                 40-09     12.42m 
 66 Lopez, Delannie           10 Lakeland                 39-01     11.91m 
 67 West, Mikala               9 Cornwall                 37-09     11.50m 
 68 Tran, Thao                 9 North Rockland           36-02     11.02m 
 69 George, Saumya             9 Nanuet                   34-01     10.38m 
 70 Linton, Tiffany            9 Monroe-Woodbury          33-08     10.26m 
 71 Pierre-Louis, Sasha        9 Monroe-Woodbury          32-01      9.77m 
 72 Valenzuela, Ashley        10 Lakeland                 24-00      7.31m 
 -- Casezza, Emily            10 Monroe-Woodbury           FOUL            
 -- Henry, Jaliyah            10 New Rochelle              FOUL            
 -- Diehl, Brittany            9 Kingston                  FOUL            

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     25th Annual North Rockland Red Raider Relays - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012     
                 North Rockland High School, Thiells, New York                 
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
                            Points     100H       LJ       SP       HJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Daches, Maddie                    17.39    4.42m    7.43m    1.37m  2:40.17
    Monroe-Woodbury                            14-06  24-04.5     4-06         
    9                         2376    (553)    (408)    (363)    (481)    (571)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Moroney, Amanda                   17.17    4.35m    6.26m    1.37m  2:35.07
    Pearl River                             14-03.25  20-06.5     4-06         
    10                        2368    (577)    (391)    (288)    (481)    (631)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Calidonna, Sophia                 17.53    4.40m    6.38m    1.37m  2:34.96
    Yorktown                                14-05.25 20-11.25     4-06         
    10                        2349    (538)    (403)    (295)    (481)    (632)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Sullivan, Ashlyne                 19.19    4.29m    6.45m    1.47m  2:32.24
    Monroe-Woodbury                            14-01    21-02  4-09.75         
    11                        2302    (373)    (376)    (300)    (588)    (665)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Costabile, Naomi                  17.96    4.39m    6.87m    1.37m  2:40.66
    North Rockland                             14-05  22-06.5     4-06         
    10                        2267    (493)    (401)    (327)    (481)    (565)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Mcduffie, Maya                    16.62    4.18m    7.72m    1.32m  2:51.51
    Clara Barton                            13-08.75    25-04     4-04         
    12                        2248    (640)    (350)    (381)    (429)    (448)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Bartosch, Nicole                  19.01    4.44m    7.00m    1.47m  2:46.79
    Yorktown                                   14-07 22-11.75  4-09.75         
    11                        2222    (389)    (413)    (335)    (588)    (497)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 ellsworth, kassi                  17.99    3.91m    8.89m    1.37m  2:50.29
    Kingston                                   12-10    29-02     4-06         
    12                        2175    (489)    (287)    (457)    (481)    (461)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Sandra                    19.55    4.19m    5.62m    1.52m  2:39.86
    Pearl River                                13-09 18-05.25  4-11.75         
    9                         2158    (341)    (352)    (247)    (644)    (574)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Edward, Corey                     19.48    4.19m    9.62m    1.42m  2:57.06
    Clara Barton                               13-09 31-06.75  4-07.75         
    11                        2131    (347)    (352)    (505)    (534)    (393)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Bianca                   19.44    3.92m    7.06m    1.37m  2:32.20
    Clara Barton                             12-10.5    23-02     4-06         
    12                        2126    (350)    (290)    (339)    (481)    (666)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Lenihan, Caitlin                  19.94    3.98m    7.46m    1.32m  2:35.43
    Nanuet                                  13-00.75 24-05.75     4-04         
    11                        2030    (307)    (303)    (365)    (429)    (626)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Hall, Helene                      21.20    4.21m    6.97m    1.52m  2:50.72
    Irvington                               13-09.75  22-10.5  4-11.75         
    10                        2000    (210)    (357)    (333)    (644)    (456)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Clohessy, Kayla                   17.08    4.27m    5.90m    1.17m  2:54.30
    Pearl River                             14-00.25 19-04.25     3-10         
    10                        1927    (587)    (371)    (265)    (284)    (420)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Ellsworth, Katie                  18.71    4.13m    5.77m    1.37m  2:53.70
    Suffern                                 13-06.75 18-11.25     4-06         
    10                        1920    (418)    (338)    (257)    (481)    (426)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Coyle, Allison                    20.00    3.84m    6.72m    1.27m  2:35.06
    Bayport-Blue Point                      12-07.25 22-00.75     4-02         
    12                        1901    (302)    (272)    (317)    (379)    (631)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 17 Onatzevitch, Lauren               19.83    3.89m    6.11m    1.37m  2:47.95
    Yorktown                                12-09.25  20-00.5     4-06         
    10                        1843    (316)    (283)    (278)    (481)    (485)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 18 Sidoti, Christa                   17.52     FOUL    6.35m    1.22m  2:33.55
    Cornwall                                            20-10     4-00         
    9                         1813    (539)      (0)    (294)    (331)    (649)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 19 Parish, Anna                      18.38    3.93m    4.87m    1.17m  2:52.88
    Clarkstown South                        12-10.75 15-11.75     3-10         
    10                        1660    (450)    (292)    (200)    (284)    (434)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 20 Burnett, Emma                     20.54    3.77m    8.00m    1.17m  2:55.14
    Pearl River                              12-04.5    26-03     3-10         
    10                        1611    (259)    (257)    (399)    (284)    (412)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 21 Scharfenberg, Sabrina             19.97    3.28m    7.19m    1.22m  2:53.08
    Cornwall                                10-09.25 23-07.25     4-00         
    11                        1572    (305)    (157)    (347)    (331)    (432)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 22 Muschio, Rebecca                  20.92    3.40m    6.41m    1.17m  2:40.09
    Bayport-Blue Point                         11-02  21-00.5     3-10         
    11                        1563    (230)    (180)    (297)    (284)    (572)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 23 Lubaszka, Amber                   20.51    3.77m    5.17m    1.12m  2:43.32
    North Rockland                           12-04.5  16-11.5     3-08         
    9                         1511    (261)    (257)    (219)    (239)    (535)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 24 Rutkoske, Mallory                 22.06    3.53m    5.77m    1.22m  2:47.10
    Beacon                                     11-07 18-11.25     4-00         
    12                        1442    (154)    (206)    (257)    (331)    (494)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 25 Conway, Kathryn                   21.59    3.22m    5.91m    1.22m  3:03.15
    Suffern                                 10-06.75 19-04.75     4-00         
    10                        1263    (184)    (146)    (266)    (331)    (336)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 26 Dalmeus, Anecine                  20.28    3.20m    6.81m    1.12m  3:13.64
    Suffern                                    10-06 22-04.25     3-08         
    10                        1232    (279)    (142)    (323)    (239)    (249)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Jelalian, Theresa                 20.37    3.19m    6.81m    1.17m      SCR
    Nanuet                                  10-05.75 22-04.25     3-10         
    11                                (272)    (140)    (323)    (284)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Smith, Deja                         SCR      SCR      SCR      SCR         
    Suffern                                                                    
    10                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Greenbaum, Kyra                     SCR      SCR      SCR      SCR         
    Suffern                                                                    
    7                                   (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Cimillo, Taylor                     SCR      SCR      SCR      SCR         
    Suffern                                                                    
    9                                   (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Perez, Jayleen                      SCR      SCR      SCR      SCR         
    Monroe-Woodbury                                                            
    10                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------




Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     25th Annual North Rockland Red Raider Relays - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012     
                 North Rockland High School, Thiells, New York                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 10.5h  1994        Kenny Bruce, Beacon, NY                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorsainvil, Winslow       12 Spring Valley            10.91q  1 
  2 Jones, Taariq             12 Kingston                 11.28q  2 
  3 Jocelyn, Kevin            12 Ramapo                   11.30q  3 
  4 Salvodon, Sidney          12 Ramapo                   11.38q  3 
  5 Peters, Dellon            10 James Madison            11.42q  2 
  6 Hall, Anthony             11 Cornwall                 11.45q  1 
  7 Dais, Mustafaa            10 Hackley                  11.47   6 
  8 Mckenzie, Orian           11 Prospect Heights         11.48   4 
  9 Gordon, Jah-Moul          12 Ramapo                   11.61   3  11.606
 10 Henry, Anthony            11 Suffern                  11.61   3  11.609
 11 Kirton, Justin            12 Monroe-Woodbury          11.62   3 
 12 Delay, Billy              11 Clarkstown North         11.64   8  11.636
 13 Carey, Tim                11 Mahopac                  11.64   9  11.639
 14 Abelard, Travis           12 Ramapo                   11.67   1 
 15 Williams, Branden         12 Brewster                 11.70   4 
 16 Dinh, Chris               12 St. Francis              11.72   1 
 17 Pitts, Corbyn             12 Yonkers                  11.76   2 
 18 brown, orion              12 Kingston                 11.77   4 
 19 Henderson, Johnathon       9 St. Francis              11.79   4 
 20 Murray, Kayvon            11 Ossining                 11.81   2 
 21 Stancil, Shakor           11 Prospect Heights         11.82   6 
 22 Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser       11 Yonkers                  11.83   2 
 23 Matthias, Aaron           12 Rye                      11.86   3 
 24 Addane, Gabby             11 Yonkers                  11.88   8 
 25 Vega, Anthony             11 Cornwall                 11.90   5 
 26 Dervish, Tristan          10 Suffern                  11.93   4 
 27 Devin, Aidan              10 Clarkstown North         11.97   5 
 28 Carter, Avante            11 Prospect Heights         11.98   6 
 29 Eato, Matthias            12 Bay Shore                11.99   7 
 30 Miller, Oshane            12 Prospect Heights         12.03   9 
 31 Sutherland, Jay           11 Smithtown East           12.08   6 
 32 Ngbokoli, Elijah           8 Hackley                  12.09  13 
 33 Scott, Chris               9 Ramapo                   12.09   6 
 34 Ellis, Thornton           12 Rye                      12.10   2 
 35 Ellis, Colby              11 Rye                      12.10   1 
 36 Cineius, Georgio          11 Suffern                  12.10  10 
 37 Harvey, Jeffrey           12 Prospect Heights         12.12   8 
 38 White, Kadeem             10 Spring Valley            12.13   9 
 39 Vasser, Quincy            12 Nyack                    12.15   7 
 40 Benn, Jared                9 Suffern                  12.16  13 
 41 Wilson, Seth               9 Monroe-Woodbury          12.17  12 
 42 Newkirk, Cameron          12 Bay Shore                12.20   7 
 43 Braithewaite, Xavier       9 Erasmus Hall             12.21   1 
 44 Mcdonald, Rojay           10 Ramapo                   12.21   5 
 45 Ali, Jamel                11 Suffern                  12.23   7 
 46 DiGiacomo, Matt           12 Tappan Zee               12.26   7 
 47 Etienne, Rodney           11 Ramapo                   12.27   7 
 48 Lin, David                10 East Meadow              12.27   5 
 49 Verticchio, Joe           12 Yorktown                 12.29   8 
 50 Nriack, Osi               12 Ramapo                   12.31   5 
 51 Sydney, Gary              11 Prospect Heights         12.34  16 
 52 Noloasco, Steve           11 Mahopac                  12.35  13 
 53 Harris, Shane              9 Smithtown East           12.38  12 
 54 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn    10 Clara Barton             12.39  14 
 55 Gandolfo, David           11 Bayport-Blue Pt          12.44  15 
 56 Bautista, Joaquin         11 East Meadow              12.46   8 
 57 Guerrier, Kahlil          10 Suffern                  12.49  13 
 58 Fabian, Brian              9 Northport                12.49   4 
 59 Williamson, Anthony       12 Beacon                   12.50   8 
 60 Rhue, Chris               11 Mahopac                  12.51  14 
 61 Johnson, Kamal            12 Brewster                 12.52  10 
 62 Manwaring, Kymal          10 Prospect Heights         12.53   6 
 63 Leddy, Matt               11 Yorktown                 12.55  13 
 64 Mercado, Josh             11 Clarkstown South         12.55  18 
 65 Quackenbush, AJ           12 Northport                12.57   9 
 66 Webb, Calvin              10 Spring Valley            12.57  14 
 67 Powell, Joseph            10 Prospect Heights         12.58  10 
 68 Hamdey, Devin             10 Spring Valley            12.59  17 
 69 Nicholas, Thomas          11 Monroe-Woodbury          12.59  10 
 70 Arocho, Joey              10 Monroe-Woodbury          12.60  14 
 70 Goldstein, Christian       9 Tappan Zee               12.60  10 
 72 Atkinson, Ackeem          11 Spring Valley            12.63  18 
 73 Benavides, Fernando       12 Bay Shore                12.69  14 
 73 Broadhurst, Quamel        10 Nyack                    12.69  16 
 75 Kidd, Tay-Sean            12 East Meadow              12.69  15 
 76 Mastropole, Robert        12 Mahopac                  12.69  16 
 77 Louis, Joshua              9 Clara Barton             12.70  17 
 78 Humbert, Taj              11 Beacon                   12.70  15 
 79 Lorveus, Therrens         11 Spring Valley            12.72  13 
 80 Scott, Kumani             12 Monroe-Woodbury          12.72  11 
 81 Giordani, Nicholas        12 Monroe-Woodbury          12.72  11 
 82 Sterling, Lydell          10 North Rockland           12.74  12 
 83 St. Paul, Taylor          12 Bay Shore                12.75  17 
 84 Valle, James               9 Clarkstown North         12.75  10 
 85 Jaenty, Brian             10 Northport                12.79  14 
 86 Zabar, Brad               11 Clarkstown North         12.82  11 
 87 Alvarenga, Michael        12 Yonkers                  12.85   9 
 88 Gamble, Rob               12 Monroe-Woodbury          12.92  15 
 89 Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn    10 Clara Barton             12.98  19 
 90 Ortega, Justin            10 Nyack                    13.00  17 
 91 Milian, Steve              9 East Meadow              13.03  16 
 92 Samuels, Jordan           11 Carmel                   13.07  18 
 93 Gheevarghese, Ryan        12 Yorktown                 13.07  11 
 94 Mendez, Ricardo            9 Prospect Heights         13.12  21 
 95 Wright, Grayson           10 Carmel                   13.15  18 
 96 Prince, Yasus             10 Prospect Heights         13.15  19 
 97 Gervasi, Joe              11 Carmel                   13.18  19 
 98 Naft, Jeff                11 Yorktown                 13.20  15 
 99 Brown, Mawali              9 Clara Barton             13.22  20 
100 Resurreccion, Alec         9 Nyack                    13.25  18 
101 Richards, Jonathan        12 Beacon                   13.29  17 
102 Baker, Steve              12 Clara Barton             13.39  21 
103 Sergile, Fletcher         10 Spring Valley            13.42  21 
104 Higgins, Patrick          11 Carmel                   13.42  19 
105 Boyle, Kris               12 Monroe-Woodbury          13.48  15 
106 Villatoro, Pedro          12 East Meadow              13.54  16 
107 Diaz, Kenneth              9 Nyack                    13.68  20 
108 Rodriguez, Rob            11 Bayport-Blue Pt          13.69  19 
109 Battle, Ajalon            10 Prospect Heights         13.74  19 
110 Lewis, Samuel              9 Nyack                    13.75  20 
111 Jn Marie, Michael          9 Prospect Heights         13.78  20 
112 Busch, Raymond            11 Bayport-Blue Pt          13.93  16 
113 Kraft, William            10 Bayport-Blue Pt          14.04  20 
114 Nehlsen, Peter             9 Nyack                    14.15  20 
115 Vil, Owens                 9 Clara Barton             14.20  22 
116 Wilkowski, Eddie          10 East Meadow              14.23  17 
117 Barnett, Donte            11 Clara Barton             14.32  21 
118 Ojo, Stephen               9 Prospect Heights         14.52  21 
119 Diamond, Jake              9 Suffern                  14.57  22 
120 Hicks, Deion              12 Erasmus Hall             14.69  12 
121 Fegond, Widney            10 Clara Barton             15.05  21 
122 Tierney, Sean             10 Carmel                   15.13  22 
123 Morris, Joe               11 Carmel                   15.23  22 
124 Foster, Ryan              10 Carmel                   15.24  22 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 10.5h  1994        Kenny Bruce, Beacon, NY                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Taariq             12 Kingston                 11.26  
  2 Peters, Dellon            10 James Madison            11.28  
  3 Hall, Anthony             11 Cornwall                 11.41  
  4 Dais, Mustafaa            10 Hackley                  11.46  
  5 Salvodon, Sidney          12 Ramapo                   11.50  
  6 Jocelyn, Kevin            12 Ramapo                   11.55  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 21.26  4/21/2007   Terrell Wilks, James Hillhouse              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Taariq             12 Kingston                 22.55q  1 
  2 Momoduo, Jobo             12 Yonkers                  22.68q  2 
  3 Samuels, Travis           12 Clarkstown North         22.81q  2 
  4 Henry, Anthony            11 Suffern                  22.87q  2 
  5 Jocelyn, Kevin            12 Ramapo                   23.00q  3 
  6 Lueders, Hans             12 Pearl River              23.14q  4 
  7 Hall, Anthony             11 Cornwall                 23.20   1 
  8 Kirton, Justin            12 Monroe-Woodbury          23.20   2 
  9 Salvodon, Sidney          12 Ramapo                   23.20   1 
 10 Peters, Dellon            10 James Madison            23.34   1 
 11 Mckenzie, Orian           11 Prospect Heights         23.37   6 
 12 Roker, Clayton            12 Clarkstown South         23.48   3 
 13 Pitts, Corbyn             12 Yonkers                  23.54   2 
 14 Stewart, Ray              12 Lakeland                 23.57   4 
 15 Dinh, Chris               12 St. Francis              23.57   4 
 16 Gordon, Jah-Moul          12 Ramapo                   23.60   8 
 17 Dervish, Tristan          10 Suffern                  23.79   4 
 18 Stancil, Shakor           11 Prospect Heights         23.83  10 
 19 Devin, Jake               12 Clarkstown North         23.89   5 
 20 Graham, Auste             12 Erasmus Hall             23.97   2 
 21 Matthias, Aaron           12 Rye                      24.06   4 
 22 Vega, Anthony             11 Cornwall                 24.06   7 
 23 O'Connor, Dennis          11 Clarkstown North         24.11   5 
 24 Christian, Korey          11 Lakeland                 24.17   5 
 25 Carter, Avante            11 Prospect Heights         24.17   9 
 26 Ellis, Thornton           12 Rye                      24.21   6 
 27 Welch, Omari              12 Masters School           24.22   6 
 28 Eato, Matthias            12 Bay Shore                24.24   8 
 29 Mehu, Fregens             10 Ramapo                   24.26  11 
 30 Miller, Oshane            12 Prospect Heights         24.36  17 
 31 Carey, Tim                11 Mahopac                  24.38   7 
 32 Jung, Nick                11 Clarkstown South         24.40   6 
 33 Sample, Angelo            10 Syosset                  24.42  12 
 34 Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser       11 Yonkers                  24.45   3 
 35 Cineius, Georgio          11 Suffern                  24.50  10 
 36 Cusak, David              12 Northport                24.52   9 
 37 David, Jakiel             10 James Madison            24.53   5 
 38 Mcdonald, Rojay           10 Ramapo                   24.56   8 
 39 Harvey, Jeffrey           12 Prospect Heights         24.58   7 
 40 Addane, Gabby             11 Yonkers                  24.61  10 
 41 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn    10 Clara Barton             24.66  15 
 42 Scott, Chris               9 Ramapo                   24.70  13 
 43 Ali, Jamel                11 Suffern                  24.71   8 
 44 Opawoye, Paul             12 Yonkers                  24.75   3 
 45 Marone, Mike              11 Eastport S Manor         24.75  14 
 46 DiGiacomo, Matt           12 Tappan Zee               24.80   8 
 47 Aggrey, JT                 9 Lakeland                 24.81  12 
 48 Henderson, Johnathon       9 St. Francis              24.81   5 
 49 Benn, Jared                9 Suffern                  24.86   6 
 50 Hodges, William           10 Lakeland                 24.87  12 
 51 Harris, Shane              9 Smithtown East           24.88  17 
 52 Louis, Joshua              9 Clara Barton             24.91  17 
 53 Verticchio, Joe           12 Yorktown                 24.95   7 
 54 Noloasco, Steve           11 Mahopac                  24.96  15 
 55 Powell, Joseph            10 Prospect Heights         24.97  19 
 56 Leddy, Matt               11 Yorktown                 25.11  15 
 57 Hamdey, Devin             10 Spring Valley            25.13  18 
 58 Thompson, Iffy            11 St. Francis              25.13   9 
 59 Kemp, Richard             12 Erasmus Hall             25.13  16 
 60 White, Kadeem             10 Spring Valley            25.15  16 
 61 Lin, David                10 East Meadow              25.17  15 
 62 Williamson, Anthony       12 Beacon                   25.18  12 
 63 Mastropole, Robert        12 Mahopac                  25.22  14 
 64 Sydney, Gary              11 Prospect Heights         25.28  21 
 65 Ellis, Colby              11 Rye                      25.28  11 
 66 Humbert, Taj              11 Beacon                   25.28  13 
 67 Campbell, Trinton          9 Erasmus Hall             25.32   1 
 68 Gandolfo, David           11 Bayport-Blue Pt          25.33  19 
 69 Fabian, Brian              9 Northport                25.34  10 
 70 Conti, Brandon            12 Westwood                 25.37  12 
 71 Brancato, Matt            10 Tappan Zee               25.37  18 
 72 Goldstein, Christian       9 Tappan Zee               25.49   9 
 73 Johnson, Korey            12 Clarkstown North         25.58  17 
 74 Alvarenga, Michael        12 Yonkers                  25.58   9 
 75 Pahiakos, Billy           10 Clarkstown North         25.59  13 
 76 Richards, Jason           12 Erasmus Hall             25.68   4 
 77 Nebiker, Brandon           9 Monroe-Woodbury          25.71  19 
 78 Oyesanya, Gabriel         12 James Madison            25.73  10 
 79 Guerrier, Kahlil          10 Suffern                  25.80  15 
 80 Dacres, Josh               9 Lakeland                 25.84  25 
 81 Scott, Kumani             12 Monroe-Woodbury          25.85  19 
 82 Jaenty, Brian             10 Northport                25.96  18 
 83 Candelaria, Kenny         11 East Meadow              25.98  12 
 84 Ortega, Justin            10 Nyack                    26.00  20 
 85 Broadhurst, Quamel        10 Nyack                    26.02  17 
 86 Kidd, Tay-Sean            12 East Meadow              26.05  16 
 86 Sharma, Shailen           11 Clarkstown North         26.05  24 
 88 Bagno, Chris              11 Northport                26.05  15 
 89 Sterling, Lydell          10 North Rockland           26.07  14 
 90 Cooper, Thomas             9 Monroe-Woodbury          26.09  23 
 91 Naft, Jeff                11 Yorktown                 26.09  16 
 91 Manwaring, Kymal          10 Prospect Heights         26.09  11 
 93 Echefu, Onyi              10 North Rockland           26.10  13 
 94 Polhemus, Steve           10 Eastport S Manor         26.14  20 
 95 Arocho, Joey              10 Monroe-Woodbury          26.14  19 
 96 Dowie, Ethan               9 Pearl River              26.16  13 
 97 Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn    10 Clara Barton             26.23  22 
 98 Gheevarghese, Ryan        12 Yorktown                 26.35  14 
 99 Dalisera, Joe             10 Tappan Zee               26.39  22 
100 Wyllie, Chrishon          11 James Madison            26.42  17 
101 Chatman, Sean              9 Lakeland                 26.47  24 
102 Gervasi, Joe              11 Carmel                   26.54  25 
103 Jasmin, Sebastion          9 Monroe-Woodbury          26.58  23 
104 Badinelli, Will           12 Clarkstown South         26.60  13 
105 Ondaan, Nervil            12 James Madison            26.62  16 
106 Siegler, Brian            11 Monroe-Woodbury          26.70  25 
107 Tiru, David               11 Lakeland                 26.80  25 
108 Wright, Grayson           10 Carmel                   26.88  22 
109 Planeta, Will             10 Suffern                  26.89  18 
110 Miranda, Kevin            10 Lakeland                 26.94  24 
111 Brown, Mawali              9 Clara Barton             26.95  23 
112 Roadarmel, Dylan           9 Clarkstown South         26.96  21 
113 Mendez, Ricardo            9 Prospect Heights         27.03  26 
114 Boyle, Kris               12 Monroe-Woodbury          27.05  23 
115 Barron, Michael           10 Clarkstown South         27.09  22 
116 Hernandez, Angel          10 North Rockland           27.13  25 
117 Samuels, Jordan           11 Carmel                   27.20  21 
118 Tholany, John             12 Clarkstown North         27.28  22 
119 Velez, Wilfredo            9 Suffern                  27.41  28 
120 Williams, Wayne            9 Monroe-Woodbury          27.46  25 
121 Dallara, John             12 Nanuet                   27.69  24 
122 Bingay, Jason              9 Lakeland                 27.70  26 
123 Prince, Yasus             10 Prospect Heights         27.75  26 
124 Auguste, Fernand          10 James Madison            27.80  20 
125 Machicote, Louis          11 Clarkstown North         28.13  23 
126 Romero, Kevin             10 Monroe-Woodbury          28.16  26 
127 Shanil, Rob               10 Carmel                   28.16  31 
128 Guercio, John             10 Carmel                   28.23  22 
129 Battle, Ajalon            10 Prospect Heights         28.32  27 
130 Fetke, Chris               9 Monroe-Woodbury          28.40  28 
131 Martinez, Noah             9 Monroe-Woodbury          28.50  20 
132 McCrae, Malik              9 North Rockland           28.61  27 
133 Gulergun, Henry           11 Yorktown                 28.63  20 
134 Vil, Owens                 9 Clara Barton             28.86  27 
135 Jn Marie, Michael          9 Prospect Heights         28.87  27 
136 Li, Rob                    9 Monroe-Woodbury          29.09  28 
137 Wilkowski, Eddie          10 East Meadow              29.12  20 
138 McHale, Anthony           10 Lakeland                 29.40  29 
139 Baarrow-Rashid, Karriem   12 Lakeland                 29.71  24 
140 Estimar, Liwensky         10 Lakeland                 29.84  29 
141 Fortino, Vinny            11 Pearl River              29.86  27 
142 Gold, Austin              11 Clarkstown North         29.91  27 
143 Ojo, Stephen               9 Prospect Heights         30.10  30 
144 Vergara, Marcelo          10 Clarkstown South         30.13  28 
145 Young, Trayson             9 Lakeland                 30.13  29 
146 Reyes, Christopher         9 Monroe-Woodbury          30.18  28 
147 Marji, Eddie               9 Lakeland                 30.29  28 
148 Diamond, Jake              9 Suffern                  30.36  30 
149 Fegond, Widney            10 Clara Barton             30.44  30 
150 Cona, Anthony              9 North Rockland           30.54  30 
151 Cox, Ryan                  9 Lakeland                 30.64  29 
152 Pla, Jonathan             10 Lakeland                 30.73  29 
153 Lichtenwalner-Sebaug, Ma   9 Lakeland                 30.88  29 
154 Velasquez, Jose            9 Lakeland                 30.94  31 
155 Aboagye, David            11 Beacon                   31.52  30 
156 Murray, William            9 Monroe-Woodbury          31.76  31 
157 Azizi, Navit               9 Lakeland                 32.94  31 
 -- Dorsainvil, Winslow       12 Spring Valley              DNF   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 21.26  4/21/2007   Terrell Wilks, James Hillhouse              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Taariq             12 Kingston                 22.24  
  2 Momoduo, Jobo             12 Yonkers                  22.68  
  3 Jocelyn, Kevin            12 Ramapo                   22.73  
  4 Samuels, Travis           12 Clarkstown North         22.78  
  5 Henry, Anthony            11 Suffern                  22.83  
  6 Lueders, Hans             12 Pearl River              23.16  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 47.70  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh Free Academy        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parnell, Ian              11 Hackley                  49.41  
  2 Vippolis, Taylor          12 North Rockland           49.86  
  3 Jones, Taariq             12 Kingston                 50.33  
  4 Papazicos, Thomas         12 Monroe-Woodbury          50.85  
  5 Bonaro, Tom               12 Pearl River              52.24  
 -- Momoduo, Jobo             12 Yonkers                    DNF  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelims Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: * 47.70  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh Free Academy        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Taariq             12 Kingston                 49.03   1  q
  2 Parnell, Ian              11 Hackley                  49.22   2  q
  3 Vippolis, Taylor          12 North Rockland           49.41   2  q
  4 Momoduo, Jobo             12 Yonkers                  49.42   3  q
  5 Bonaro, Tom               12 Pearl River              50.17   3  q
  6 Papazicos, Thomas         12 Monroe-Woodbury          50.35   3  q
  7 Santiago, Myles           11 Kingston                 50.81   1 
  8 Rooney, Patrick           11 Monroe-Woodbury          51.01   1 
  9 Greenberg, Evan           12 Suffern                  51.39   2 
 10 Combs, Alex               10 Cornwall                 51.63   4 
 11 Norris, Dan               12 Hackley                  51.69   2 
 12 Flood, Patrick            12 Clarkstown South         51.97   1 
 13 Wilkens, Michael          11 Syosset                  52.12   1 
 14 Hadaller, David           12 Monroe-Woodbury          52.17   4 
 15 Maulo, Joseph             12 Kellenberg               52.21   3 
 16 Byabusha, Abdul            9 Ossining                 52.48   5 
 17 Melendez, Julio           12 Nyack                    52.68   4 
 18 Gray, Jared               11 Bayport-Blue Pt          52.76   6 
 19 Klein, Robert             12 Yonkers                  52.90   1 
 20 Sullivan, Devin           10 Northport                53.28   6 
 21 Blumer, Brandon           12 Westwood                 53.36   4 
 22 Isales, Ray               11 Cornwall                 53.46  11 
 23 Cooper, Corey             10 Edgemont                 53.51   5 
 24 Abdallatif, Sam           11 Clarkstown South         53.59   7 
 25 Grant, Tim                12 Northport                53.62   3 
 26 Abelard, Travis           12 Ramapo                   53.70   6 
 27 Ryan, Neil                12 Pearl River              53.82   6 
 28 Chiappetta, Paul          12 Bayport-Blue Pt          53.87   2 
 29 Jennings, Terence         12 Carmel                   53.92   9 
 30 Jackson, Jimmy            11 Lakeland                 53.97   9 
 31 Boddy, Chris              11 Clarkstown North         54.04   6 
 32 Martinetti, Owen          11 Northport                54.08   2 
 33 Gangemi, Kevin             9 Cornwall                 54.09   6 
 34 Anand, Jatan              11 Syosset                  54.18   9 
 35 Imbo, Bailey              11 Bayport-Blue Pt          54.18   6 
 36 Anson, Michael            11 Lakeland                 54.26   8 
 37 Clarke, Dylan             10 Tappan Zee               54.30  11 
 38 Muscadin, Shaq            11 Ramapo                   54.37   8 
 39 Graham, Auste             12 Erasmus Hall             54.39   4 
 40 Scott, John               12 Bay Shore                54.44   3 
 41 Nicholas, Thomas          11 Monroe-Woodbury          54.45   7 
 42 Farnan, Emmet             11 Bay Shore                54.47   6 
 43 Pierre, Richardson        10 Spring Valley            54.57   7 
 44 Gulley, Pernell           12 Bay Shore                54.69   7 
 45 Thorne, Dan               10 Northport                54.99   5 
 46 Skoda, David              12 Monroe-Woodbury          55.09   9 
 47 Knaster, Ross             11 Syosset                  55.10   8 
 48 Quaranti, Joey            12 Pearl River              55.18   5 
 49 Scott, Cyd                10 Carmel                   55.20   8 
 50 Jones, Darrell            10 Monroe-Woodbury          55.21  10 
 51 Jeantel, Chris            11 North Rockland           55.26   7 
 52 Ludemann, Kevin           10 Northport                55.27  10 
 53 Clairjour, Roosevelt      11 James Madison            55.29   8 
 54 Laguerra, Dave            11 Eastport S Manor         55.34  15 
 55 Nebiker, Brandon           9 Monroe-Woodbury          55.55  13 
 56 Pica, James               12 Northport                55.55   9 
 57 Chennells, Sean           12 East Meadow              55.63   4 
 58 Ludemann, Brian           10 Northport                55.65  13 
 59 Tavarez, Greg             12 Hackley                  55.66   8 
 60 Augustine, Biko           11 Prospect Heights         55.79  11 
 61 Tisbe, Joseph             11 North Rockland           55.83  11 
 62 Mook, Ian                 10 Hackley                  55.90   8 
 63 Latkovic, Mike            10 Suffern                  55.91  14 
 64 Harbus, Dan               12 Suffern                  55.96   9 
 65 Booker, Brandon            9 Beacon                   56.05   7 
 66 Prophete, Robins          12 Bay Shore                56.09  11 
 67 Telesco, Justice           9 Beacon                   56.10  11 
 68 Coleman, Charles          12 James Madison            56.16  13 
 69 Williams, Shaquan         12 North Rockland           56.25   5 
 70 Vartonov, Grigory         10 Syosset                  56.53  12 
 71 Shu, Anderson             11 Edgemont                 56.71  12 
 72 D'Ambrosio, John          12 Bayport-Blue Pt          56.85  14 
 73 Francois, Nicholson       10 Spring Valley            56.97  14 
 74 Devey, Sean               10 North Salem              56.98  11 
 75 Richards, Jason           12 Erasmus Hall             57.00   7 
 76 Teneriello, Anthony       10 East Meadow              57.07  13 
 77 Branigan, Mike             9 Northport                57.10   9 
 78 Sessa, Nick               10 Bayport-Blue Pt          57.11  14 
 79 Cruz, Brian               12 East Meadow              57.11  12 
 80 Raymond, David            11 Suffern                  57.13  16 
 81 McKiever, Chris           11 Suffern                  57.15  10 
 82 Towse, Chase              10 Northport                57.30  15 
 83 Eyring, Brian             11 Northport                57.44  15 
 84 Kelly, Ian                10 Pearl River              57.49  15 
 85 Taffe, Kenny              12 Clarkstown South         57.84  16 
 86 Burdett, Cullin           11 North Salem              57.86  13 
 87 Kalaj, David              11 Mahopac                  57.91  11 
 88 Black, Jacob              10 Eastport S Manor         57.94  17 
 89 Christie, David           11 North Salem              57.95  16 
 90 Meehan, Dylan             11 Carmel                   57.95  10 
 91 Cheng, Steve              11 Tappan Zee               57.95  15 
 92 Mello, Erik               10 Bayport-Blue Pt          58.16  10 
 93 Rodolphe, Luidji          12 North Rockland           58.17  12 
 94 Gipson, Brendan           11 Carmel                   58.23  12 
 95 Enrico, Joeseph           10 Smithtown East           58.23  14 
 96 Sayers, Vaughn             9 Pelham Memorial          58.34  15 
 97 Faber, Kyle               12 Monroe-Woodbury          58.39  16 
 98 Licata, Ryan              11 Bayport-Blue Pt          58.46  15 
 99 Hatzelman, Justin         10 East Meadow              58.50  14 
100 Kelly, Sean               12 Yorktown                 58.58  10 
101 Cronin, Shane             11 Clarkstown South         58.64  16 
102 Messemer, Billy           11 North Salem              58.67  16 
103 Valenti, Domenic          11 East Meadow              58.71  15 
104 Whalen, Matthew            9 Smithtown East           58.73  14 
105 Lafferty, Luke             8 Eastport S Manor         58.76  19 
106 Fischer, Matt             10 Northport                58.84  13 
107 Scarduzio, Andrew         10 Northport                58.86  18 
108 Wong, Tyler               10 Carmel                   58.89  14 
109 Stefankowski, Tomasz      10 North Salem              58.90  16 
110 Fariselli, Matt           10 Mahopac                  58.95   9 
111 Etienne, Rodney           11 Ramapo                   58.99  13 
112 Palermo, Connor           10 Lakeland                 59.09  17 
113 McGinn, Ryan              12 Pearl River              59.19  19 
114 O'Connor, Michael         10 Clarkstown South         59.33  18 
115 Walker, Rashad            11 James Madison            59.39  13 
116 Grau, Ethan               10 Clarkstown South         59.52  13 
117 Mann, Chris               11 East Meadow              59.91  10 
118 Hanlon, Steve             11 Eastport S Manor       1:00.22  17 
119 Scournec, Christian       11 Clarkstown South       1:00.39  12 
120 Marone, James              8 Eastport S Manor       1:00.39  19 
121 Reagan-Ward, Sean         11 Pearl River            1:00.57  19 
122 Ranzato, Max               9 Suffern                1:00.91  20 
123 Rittenhouse, James        10 Northport              1:00.97  17 
124 Jacob, Joel               11 East Meadow            1:01.03  17 
125 Hendricks, Oliver          7 Bay Shore              1:01.14  20 
126 Mclean, Ziyad             10 Lakeland               1:01.25  16 
127 Williams, Wayne            9 Monroe-Woodbury        1:01.39  17 
128 Brethower, Kris            9 North Salem            1:01.56  18 
129 Holland, Kevin             9 Clarkstown South       1:01.80  19 
130 Lee, Adam                  9 North Rockland         1:02.03  19 
131 Alva, Anthony             11 North Rockland         1:02.26  18 
132 Cuddy, Thomas              9 Clarkstown South       1:02.31  18 
133 Dallara, John             12 Nanuet                 1:02.40  19 
134 Stefano, Matt             10 Clarkstown South       1:02.86  19 
135 Bauer, Matthew            11 Yorktown               1:02.97  18 
136 Taskindoust, Mehrad       12 Clarkstown North       1:03.02  17 
137 Miscione, William         10 Lakeland               1:03.13  20 
138 Becker, Tim               10 Northport              1:03.35  17 
139 Archibald, Kazz           11 Clara Barton           1:03.91  17 
140 Taggert, Joe              10 Clarkstown South       1:04.99  20 
141 Chimbo, John               9 Lakeland               1:05.78  20 
142 Erbetta, Robert           10 North Rockland         1:06.45  19 
143 Hinckley, Scott           11 Nanuet                 1:07.57  20 
144 Nybro, Erik                9 Clarkstown South       1:09.62  20 
145 Murray, William            9 Monroe-Woodbury        1:11.05  20 
146 Young, Trayson             9 Lakeland               1:12.11  20 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 1:53.50  2001        Justin Romaniuk, Suffern, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Love, Taylor              12 Rye                    1:55.94  
  2 Murphy, Dylan             11 Kellenberg             1:56.39  
  3 Rooney, Patrick           11 Monroe-Woodbury        1:56.56  
  4 Wilkens, Michael          11 Syosset                1:56.80  
  5 Papazicos, Thomas         12 Monroe-Woodbury        1:58.40  
  6 Martin, Harry             11 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:58.42  
  7 Greenberg, Evan           12 Suffern                1:58.54  
  8 Melendez, Julio           12 Nyack                  1:58.73  
  9 Hernandez, Llanie         12 Monroe-Woodbury        1:59.00  
 10 McGee, Raul               12 Kellenberg             1:59.37  
 11 Hadaller, David           12 Monroe-Woodbury        1:59.42  
 12 Combs, Alex               10 Cornwall               1:59.54  
 13 Lopez, Shane              12 Minisink Valley        1:59.65  
 14 Mayo-Smith, Tom           12 Rye                    1:59.99  
 15 Tmimi, Amin               11 Monroe-Woodbury        2:00.18  
 16 Flood, Patrick            12 Clarkstown South       2:00.64  
 17 Cortina, Nick             12 Brewster               2:02.76  
 18 Barbara, Nick             12 Brewster               2:03.63  
 19 Chiappetta, Paul          12 Bayport-Blue Pt        2:04.05  
 20 Klein, Robert             12 Yonkers                2:04.10  
 21 Kaufmann, Brad            11 East Meadow            2:05.49  
 22 Ryan, Neil                12 Pearl River            2:05.95  
 23 Lindberg, Thomas          12 Irvington              2:06.04  
 24 Schlessinger, Jake        10 Syosset                2:06.46  
 25 Pierre, Richardson        10 Spring Valley          2:06.69  
 26 Klein, Adam               10 Clarkstown South       2:06.74  
 27 Barry, Billy              11 Clarkstown North       2:07.35  
 28 Roberts, Kareem           11 Bay Shore              2:07.36  
 29 Gulley, Pernell           12 Bay Shore              2:07.41  
 30 Bowen, Alan               11 Suffern                2:07.49  
 31 Tareque, Henry            11 Ossining               2:07.72  
 32 Farnan, Emmet             11 Bay Shore              2:07.91  
 33 Tarnowski, Tyler           9 Syosset                2:08.26  
 34 Pantazopoulos, Steven     12 Monroe-Woodbury        2:08.37  
 35 Bordonaro, Matthew        11 Yorktown               2:08.60  
 36 White, jade               11 St. Francis            2:08.62  
 37 Eldred, Dylan             11 Monroe-Woodbury        2:08.67  
 38 Schaefer, Gareth          10 Northport              2:09.38  
 39 Vitucci, Andy             12 Syosset                2:09.41  
 40 Christie, David           11 North Salem            2:09.49  
 41 Peinado, Sebastien        12 Edgemont               2:09.62  
 42 McEntyre, J.T.            11 Monroe-Woodbury        2:09.66  
 43 Horn, DJ                  11 Eastport S Manor       2:09.95  
 44 LaFemina, Adam            11 Bayport-Blue Pt        2:09.99  
 45 Termine, Nick             10 Northport              2:10.00  
 46 Ahmed, Ahmed              10 Nyack                  2:10.00  
 47 Sullivan, Devin           10 Northport              2:10.53  
 48 Robles, Evan              11 Brewster               2:10.58  
 49 O'Shea, Stephen           11 Monroe-Woodbury        2:10.59  
 50 Augustine, Biko           11 Prospect Heights       2:10.70  
 51 Fox-Parenti, Max          11 East Meadow            2:10.73  
 52 McGarry, Liam             10 Pearl River            2:10.73  
 53 Kelly, Ian                10 Pearl River            2:10.75  
 54 Carey, David              11 East Meadow            2:10.80  
 55 Macari, Justin            11 Smithtown East         2:10.82  
 56 Qureshi, Adam             11 East Meadow            2:11.04  
 57 Detweiler, Ian            12 Kingston               2:11.51  
 58 Ball, James               12 Ramapo                 2:11.66  
 59 Tinari, Brian             11 Northport              2:11.75  
 60 Italiano, Tyler            9 Syosset                2:11.83  
 61 Giraldez, James           10 Nyack                  2:11.99  
 62 Adams, Dylan              10 Bayport-Blue Pt        2:12.54  
 63 Morrissey, Ryan           11 Pelham Memorial        2:12.64  
 64 Romero, Nelson            12 Bay Shore              2:12.71  
 65 Lewis, Jimmy              11 Westwood               2:13.51  
 66 Ambos, Nick               10 Croton-Harmon          2:13.64  
 67 Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto         9 Valhalla               2:13.68  
 68 Hsi, Pete                 11 Brewster               2:13.73  
 69 Melfi, Louis              12 Eastport S Manor       2:14.11  
 70 Ludemann, Kevin           10 Northport              2:14.29  
 71 Miller, Charles           11 Nanuet                 2:14.42  
 72 Shriber, Jeremy           12 Monroe-Woodbury        2:14.63  
 73 Branigan, Mike             9 Northport              2:14.64  
 74 Cory, Greg                11 Beacon                 2:14.71  
 75 Bohlin, Kevin             12 Westwood               2:14.72  
 76 Black, Jacob              10 Eastport S Manor       2:14.84  
 77 D'Ambrosio, John          12 Bayport-Blue Pt        2:15.27  
 78 Delfay, Mike               8 Brewster               2:15.51  
 79 Greenspan, Marc           12 Clarkstown North       2:15.82  
 80 Gilson, Chris             12 Monroe-Woodbury        2:15.98  
 81 Cruz, Brian               12 East Meadow            2:16.10  
 82 De Los Rios, Erik         10 Brewster               2:16.40  
 83 Stefankowski, Tomasz      10 North Salem            2:16.41  
 84 Gonzalez, Gerardo         11 Clarkstown North       2:16.58  
 85 Linares, Jamer            11 Nyack                  2:16.62  
 86 Alva, Anthony             11 North Rockland         2:16.92  
 87 Schroeder, Nick           11 Westwood               2:16.98  
 88 Jacobsen, Pat             10 Northport              2:17.04  
 89 Michaelson, Jason          9 Syosset                2:17.30  
 90 Pica, James               12 Northport              2:17.56  
 91 O'Brien, Michael          10 Syosset                2:17.69  
 92 Martin, Nathan            10 Erasmus Hall           2:17.71  
 93 Hoelzi, Stephen           12 Syosset                2:17.76  
 94 Robbins, Jack              9 Syosset                2:17.78  
 95 Hoang, Dan                10 Yorktown               2:17.85  
 96 Sanso, Alexander          11 Monroe-Woodbury        2:17.86  
 97 Saul, Brian               10 Erasmus Hall           2:18.44  
 98 Braunagel, Michael        12 North Rockland         2:18.50  
 99 Paukner, Max              12 Brewster               2:18.55  
100 Messemer, Billy           11 North Salem            2:19.22  
101 DeGaray, Brian            11 Brewster               2:19.31  
102 Heberer, Billy             9 Syosset                2:19.59  
103 Conforti, Miles            8 Syosset                2:19.61  
104 Dunn, Mark                11 North Rockland         2:19.79  
105 McGowan, Jack             10 Northport              2:20.03  
106 Rene, Shawn                9 Erasmus Hall           2:20.29  
107 Feder, Ben                 9 Syosset                2:20.39  
108 Cunningham, Andrew        12 East Meadow            2:20.90  
109 Dallara, John             12 Nanuet                 2:21.13  
110 Thall, Pat                 9 Northport              2:21.22  
111 Walker, Matt              12 Clarkstown South       2:21.27  
112 Feldman, Jonathan          9 Lakeland               2:21.40  
113 Valenti, Domenic          11 East Meadow            2:21.93  
114 Lifrieri, John            10 Lakeland               2:22.65  
115 Doyle, Aidan               9 Cornwall               2:22.74  
116 Barbara, Jake             10 Brewster               2:23.04  
117 Wetzel, Joe                9 Northport              2:23.07  
118 Peattie, Robert           12 Bay Shore              2:23.82  
119 Singh, Amandeep           11 East Meadow            2:23.87  
120 Eagle, Brandon             9 East Meadow            2:23.92  
121 Fitz-gibbon, Alex          9 Ossining               2:24.07  
122 Bisconti, Paul             9 Monroe-Woodbury        2:24.19  
123 Ormiston, Tom             10 Cornwall               2:24.63  
124 McHale, Anthony           10 Lakeland               2:24.96  
125 Acosta, RJ                10 Northport              2:25.01  
126 Multani, Prabnoor         10 East Meadow            2:25.17  
127 Scally, Steven            10 Syosset                2:26.21  
128 Anderson, Billy            9 Syosset                2:26.22  
129 Esswein, Michael          11 Syosset                2:26.61  
130 Almonte, Antonio           9 Ramapo                 2:26.64  
131 Bishara, Bishoy           10 Monroe-Woodbury        2:27.48  
132 Clemente, Karl            10 Lakeland               2:27.56  
133 Wang, Arthur               9 Syosset                2:27.61  
134 Rivera, Austin            12 East Meadow            2:28.39  
135 Palau, Adam               11 Nanuet                 2:28.43  
136 Morange, William           9 North Rockland         2:29.46  
137 Gosalia, Chirag           10 East Meadow            2:29.57  
138 Scully, Timothy           10 Monroe-Woodbury        2:30.02  
139 Caidor, Josue              9 Clara Barton           2:30.16  
140 Sullivan, Kyle             9 Cornwall               2:30.21  
141 Carrillo, Daniel          10 Spring Valley          2:32.20  
142 Malandrucullo, Joe        10 Lakeland               2:33.25  
143 Hinckley, Scott           11 Nanuet                 2:33.97  
144 Stephens, Richard          9 North Rockland         2:34.45  
145 White, Matt               10 Cornwall               2:34.80  
146 Joyce, Liam                9 North Rockland         2:34.87  
147 Allan, James               9 Lakeland               2:35.47  
148 Ludemann, Brian           10 Northport              2:36.14  
149 Abbott, Kevin             10 Cornwall               2:36.18  
150 Lewis, Michael             9 Lakeland               2:38.54  
151 Spence, Rojon              9 Clara Barton           2:39.49  
152 Russo, Kevin              10 Lakeland               2:42.37  
153 Pedretti, Matt             9 Lakeland               2:44.51  
154 Cox, Ryan                  9 Lakeland               2:47.77  
155 Pratico, Jonathan          9 Lakeland               2:50.42  
156 Duffner, Cole              9 Monroe-Woodbury        2:53.08  
157 Ramsey, Matthew           10 Cornwall               2:56.41  
158 Kebede, Haenock           10 Lakeland               3:05.76  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:19.08  1995        Kevin Bulla, North Babylon                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kieran           12 Pearl River            4:19.97  
  2 Love, Taylor              12 Rye                    4:20.56  
  3 Odin, Chris               11 Northport              4:25.45  
  4 Nwana, Simon              10 Syosset                4:25.95  
  5 Cross, Ryan               12 Suffern                4:26.78  
  6 Gavigan, Luke              9 Tappan Zee             4:28.47  
  7 Meehan, Tommy             10 Eastport S Manor       4:28.58  
  8 Antonacci, John           11 Bayport-Blue Pt        4:29.10  
  9 Hatch, David              11 Northport              4:29.54  
 10 Wetzel, Joe                9 Northport              4:30.17  
 11 kotch, Nate               12 Tappan Zee             4:30.52  
 12 Malebranche, James        11 Kellenberg             4:31.70  
 13 Maguire, Justin           12 Brewster               4:31.93  
 14 Carr, Charlie             12 Brewster               4:33.60  
 15 Albino, Eric              12 Minisink Valley        4:34.66  
 16 McNiff, Stephen           12 Pearl River            4:35.38  
 17 Hernandez, Llanie         12 Monroe-Woodbury        4:35.77  
 18 Arbuco, Bobby             12 Clarkstown South       4:36.32  
 19 Vitucci, Andy             12 Syosset                4:36.65  
 20 Moran, Pietro             11 Hackley                4:36.88  
 21 Borkenstein, Daniel       11 Edgemont               4:38.28  
 22 Shulock, Gavin            12 Smithtown East         4:39.37  
 23 Kalny, Marc               11 Kellenberg             4:39.42  
 24 O'Brien, Chris            12 Tappan Zee             4:40.01  
 25 Schaefer, Gareth          10 Northport              4:40.05  
 26 Schlessinger, Jake        10 Syosset                4:40.66  
 27 Cortina, Nick             12 Brewster               4:41.02  
 28 Kramer, Alex              11 Northport              4:41.30  
 29 Gulick, Conor             11 Suffern                4:41.39  
 30 Cho, Steven               10 Suffern                4:41.48  
 31 Bertrand, Alex            11 Syosset                4:43.06  
 32 Acito, Jake               10 North Salem            4:43.23  
 33 Vetri, Robert             11 Bayport-Blue Pt        4:43.50  
 34 Zicchino, Campbell        11 Westwood               4:43.54  
 35 Tener, Simon              12 Kellenberg             4:44.50  
 36 Vecchio, Michael          10 Cornwall               4:44.52  
 37 Shea, James               11 Yorktown               4:44.60  
 38 Branch, Nick              11 Cornwall               4:44.63  
 39 Boston, Tim               10 Suffern                4:45.12  
 40 Rose, Zach                12 Clarkstown North       4:45.25  
 41 Termine, Nick             10 Northport              4:45.35  
 42 Kane, Chris               12 Tappan Zee             4:46.41  
 43 Long, Steve               11 Tappan Zee             4:47.03  
 44 Macari, Justin            11 Smithtown East         4:47.13  
 45 Adams, Dylan              10 Bayport-Blue Pt        4:47.17  
 46 Bowen, Alan               11 Suffern                4:47.54  
 47 Thurau, Dan               10 Cornwall               4:47.86  
 48 Reyes, Jeffery             8 Bay Shore              4:48.55  
 49 Cacace, Chris             11 Hackley                4:49.28  
 50 Dean, Ash                 11 Mahopac                4:49.45  
 51 Ferguson, T.J.            12 Minisink Valley        4:49.86  
 52 Scinta, Nate              10 Pelham Memorial        4:50.11  
 53 Tarnowski, Tyler           9 Syosset                4:50.22  
 54 Barbara, Nick             12 Brewster               4:50.37  
 55 De Los Rios, Erik         10 Brewster               4:51.06  
 56 Sheerin, Eamon            10 Syosset                4:51.26  
 57 Baffuto, Matt              9 Pelham Memorial        4:51.85  
 58 McGowan, Jack             10 Northport              4:52.29  
 59 Melcer, Eric              10 Smithtown East         4:52.37  
 60 Diaz, Dan                  9 Clarkstown North       4:53.11  
 61 Teese, Patrick             9 Smithtown East         4:53.12  
 62 Flanagan, Patrick         10 Tappan Zee             4:53.57  
 63 Butler, Connor            10 Mahopac                4:54.21  
 64 Melnick, Alex             11 Minisink Valley        4:54.91  
 65 Acosta, RJ                10 Northport              4:54.97  
 66 Pantazopoulos, Steven     12 Monroe-Woodbury        4:55.25  
 67 Greene, Winfield          12 Brewster               4:55.37  
 68 Clinton, Joey             12 Pearl River            4:55.61  
 69 McEntyre, J.T.            11 Monroe-Woodbury        4:55.99  
 70 Arcuri, Rich              11 Bay Shore              4:56.00  
 71 Gilson, Chris             12 Monroe-Woodbury        4:56.18  
 72 Shriber, Jeremy           12 Monroe-Woodbury        4:56.90  
 73 Nakamura, Shota            9 Edgemont               4:57.33  
 74 Ramada, Farris            11 Mahopac                4:57.57  
 75 Fedio, Eric                9 Brewster               4:57.66  
 76 Raskopf, Luke             12 North Salem            4:58.03  
 77 Ricci, Michael            11 North Rockland         4:58.14  
 78 Vignali, Alex             10 Clarkstown North       4:58.20  
 79 Fiore, Luciano             9 Bay Shore              4:58.55  
 80 Allen, Lee                11 Clarkstown North       4:59.05  
 81 Qureshi, Adam             11 East Meadow            4:59.37  
 82 O'Neill, Jonathon         11 Clarkstown South       4:59.40  
 83 Doyle, Aidan               9 Cornwall               4:59.41  
 84 Schwarz, Jack             10 Pearl River            4:59.46  
 85 Schwarz, Dylan            11 East Meadow            4:59.69  
 86 Robbins, Jack              9 Syosset                4:59.79  
 87 Raquet, Matt              11 Clarkstown North       4:59.82  
 88 Van Berk, Martijn         12 Brewster               4:59.86  
 89 Mohunlal, Derek           11 Suffern                5:00.72  
 90 Araujo, Alan              10 Clarkstown South       5:00.87  
 91 Braunagel, Michael        12 North Rockland         5:00.98  
 92 Dwyer, Shane               9 St. Francis            5:00.99  
 93 Mohunlal, Dan             11 Suffern                5:01.06  
 94 Sanders, Scott            12 East Meadow            5:01.09  
 95 Kadi, Talih               11 James Madison          5:01.29  
 96 O'Connor, Matthew         12 Minisink Valley        5:01.44  
 97 Delfay, Mike               8 Brewster               5:01.85  
 98 Dolan, Michael            11 Clarkstown North       5:02.05  
 99 Canals, Matthew           11 North Rockland         5:02.47  
100 Farrell, Evan             12 Clarkstown North       5:02.47  
101 Stankes, Nick              9 East Meadow            5:02.54  
102 Foy, Nick                 12 Brewster               5:02.70  
103 Salaway, Brian            11 Bayport-Blue Pt        5:02.77  
104 Bedrosian, Samuel         11 Brewster               5:02.90  
105 Mauriello, Troy           11 Suffern                5:03.30  
106 Sweeney, Ryan             11 Ossining               5:03.77  
107 Jacobsen, Micky           11 North Salem            5:03.83  
108 Joseph, Kareem             9 Clara Barton           5:03.95  
109 Colangali, Anthony         9 St. Francis            5:04.31  
110 Davis, Brendan            11 Cornwall               5:04.87  
111 Hehir, Patrick             9 Tappan Zee             5:05.09  
112 Burke, Liam                9 Tappan Zee             5:05.13  
113 Jacobsen, Pat             10 Northport              5:05.32  
114 Miranda, Jonathan          9 East Meadow            5:05.82  
115 Robles, Evan              11 Brewster               5:06.09  
116 Kohlbrenner, Conor        12 Tappan Zee             5:06.16  
117 Linkoff, Alex             12 Clarkstown North       5:06.23  
118 Moran, John               10 Bay Shore              5:06.24  
119 Bohlin, Kevin             12 Westwood               5:06.74  
120 Paukner, Max              12 Brewster               5:07.33  
121 Heberer, Billy             9 Syosset                5:08.00  
122 Kaplan, John              10 Bayport-Blue Pt        5:08.34  
123 Dunn, Mark                11 North Rockland         5:08.37  
124 Lapar, Robert              9 St. Francis            5:08.43  
125 Gabishya, Jack            12 Clarkstown South       5:09.60  
126 Skelly, Jack              12 Tappan Zee             5:09.77  
127 Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto         9 Valhalla               5:10.31  
128 Stam, Jake                11 Mahopac                5:10.32  
129 Malinowski, Joe           10 Carmel                 5:10.33  
130 Hoelzi, Stephen           12 Syosset                5:10.42  
131 Dioguardi, Jed            10 Hackley                5:10.95  
132 Burrill, Chris             9 Clarkstown South       5:11.26  
133 Burdett, Addison           9 North Salem            5:12.25  
134 Kirschner, Isaac          11 Edgemont               5:12.53  
135 Hennelly, Pat              8 Suffern                5:12.55  
136 Camarda, Dan              12 Smithtown East         5:12.74  
137 DeGaray, Brian            11 Brewster               5:12.84  
138 McVeety, Tim              12 Smithtown East         5:12.93  
139 Kumar, Kbhi               12 Edgemont               5:13.45  
140 Archibald, Kazz           11 Clara Barton           5:14.05  
141 Herrmann, Eric             9 Smithtown East         5:14.22  
142 Walsh, Kevin              12 Beacon                 5:14.48  
143 Michaelson, Jason          9 Syosset                5:14.83  
144 Peattie, Robert           12 Bay Shore              5:15.17  
145 Kelly, Liam                9 Brewster               5:15.41  
146 Fox-Parenti, Max          11 East Meadow            5:15.80  
147 Vishwanathan, Navneet     10 Nanuet                 5:16.27  
148 Garcia, Anderson          12 Hackley                5:17.71  
149 Lipsky, Zachary           12 Monroe-Woodbury        5:18.80  
150 Duncan, Jimmy             12 Brewster               5:19.66  
151 Muenzer, Matt             10 Clarkstown South       5:20.46  
152 Walker, Matt              12 Clarkstown South       5:20.55  
153 Londa, Evan               11 Carmel                 5:20.74  
154 Barbara, Jake             10 Brewster               5:21.06  
155 McGeever, Kevin           11 Pearl River            5:21.23  
156 Higgins, Liam             10 Pearl River            5:21.55  
157 Multani, Prabnoor         10 East Meadow            5:21.68  
158 Defieux, Ben              11 Bay Shore              5:22.35  
159 Hamann, Linus             11 Yorktown               5:22.72  
160 Boyko, Devin              10 Pearl River            5:22.93  
161 Ruiz, Luis                10 Suffern                5:23.97  
162 Carrillo, Daniel          10 Spring Valley          5:24.01  
163 Gosalia, Chirag           10 East Meadow            5:24.25  
164 Breen, Chris              12 Hackley                5:24.63  
165 Singh, Amandeep           11 East Meadow            5:25.45  
166 Eagle, Brandon             9 East Meadow            5:25.75  
167 Cory, Greg                11 Beacon                 5:26.27  
168 Vega, Noel                 9 North Rockland         5:27.98  
169 Romero, Nelson            12 Bay Shore              5:28.60  
170 Morange, William           9 North Rockland         5:28.72  
171 Ophir, Dylan              10 Hackley                5:28.90  
172 Cramer, Avery              7 Suffern                5:29.04  
173 Mace, Aaron                9 Brewster               5:29.18  
174 Rubin, Spencer            10 Carmel                 5:30.06  
175 Craig, Noah                9 Bay Shore              5:30.42  
176 O'Neill, Kyle             10 Pearl River            5:30.71  
177 Dowd, James                9 Suffern                5:32.51  
178 Lemus, Brian              10 Brewster               5:32.53  
179 Stephens, Richard          9 North Rockland         5:32.93  
180 Sweet, Jacob              10 Carmel                 5:33.34  
181 Grau, Zach                10 Clarkstown South       5:33.61  
182 Ng, Russell               11 Beacon                 5:35.97  
183 Pereira, Joe              11 Suffern                5:38.53  
184 Palau, Adam               11 Nanuet                 5:39.64  
185 Rivera, Austin            12 East Meadow            5:39.87  
186 O'Neill, Ryan             10 Pearl River            5:40.08  
187 Joyce, Liam                9 North Rockland         5:40.21  
188 Hsi, Pete                 11 Brewster               5:41.14  
189 Enderley, Ken             12 Clarkstown South       5:41.49  
190 Ramirez-Lemus, Joe         9 Brewster               5:41.54  
191 Alvarez, Damon            11 Brewster               5:41.68  
192 Hersch, Alex              11 Hackley                5:42.16  
193 Catalano, Kyle             9 Brewster               5:42.84  
194 Spence, Rojon              9 Clara Barton           5:42.90  
195 Medici, Frank              9 Hackley                5:43.65  
196 Horsford, Brandon         12 Beacon                 5:44.12  
197 Klamrowski, Mark          12 Suffern                5:44.29  
198 Riggs, Conor               9 Pearl River            5:44.98  
199 Caidor, Josue              9 Clara Barton           5:45.34  
200 O'Meara, Phil              9 Pearl River            5:46.39  
201 Imor, John                 9 Brewster               5:47.11  
202 Cruz, Jon                 11 Beacon                 5:49.11  
203 Brophy, Paul               9 North Rockland         5:49.76  
204 Dowd, Tim                 11 Beacon                 5:53.39  
205 Choi, Wooyoung            10 Clarkstown South       6:10.79  
206 Cashin, Connor            12 Beacon                 6:40.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:30.64  4/17/2009   Quinn Raseman, Ward Melville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson, James          11 Northport              9:29.75* 
  2 Grady, Sean               12 East Meadow            9:32.53  
  3 Ward, Evan                12 Suffern                9:35.21  
  4 McGowan, Tim              10 Northport              9:37.72  
  5 LaFemina, Adam            11 Bayport-Blue Pt        9:41.47  
  6 Collins, Kyle             12 Suffern                9:43.17  
  7 Cook, Brian               10 Pearl River            9:43.34  
  8 Muniz, Benito              9 Carmel                 9:43.46  
  9 Shah, Kunal               10 Lakeland               9:45.04  
 10 Vettom, Shawn             12 Suffern                9:45.10  
 11 Grady, Michael             9 East Meadow            9:45.43  
 12 Calamia, Rob              12 Smithtown East         9:46.64  
 13 Burdett, Cullin           11 North Salem            9:46.98  
 14 Purdy, Liam               10 North Rockland         9:47.67  
 15 Kaufmann, Brad            11 East Meadow            9:49.78  
 16 Flach, Jason              12 Suffern                9:53.43  
 17 McDermott, Ben             9 Pearl River            9:55.25  
 18 Vasquez, Galo             11 Lakeland               9:56.60  
 19 Bernard, Brett            12 North Rockland         9:57.96  
 20 Jeffrey, Asaad            10 North Rockland         9:59.85  
 21 Vetri, Robert             11 Bayport-Blue Pt       10:02.18  
 22 Antonacci, John           11 Bayport-Blue Pt       10:04.84  
 23 Feeney, Damian            11 North Rockland        10:09.75  
 24 Shah, Veeral               9 Lakeland              10:13.88  
 25 McEvoy, Kieran            11 Hackley               10:15.81  
 26 Vitucci, Tommy            10 Syosset               10:16.17  
 27 Guglielmo, Michael        11 Clarkstown South      10:18.60  
 28 Gosalia, Jigar            11 East Meadow           10:19.93  
 29 Sun, Kevin                11 Syosset               10:21.13  
 30 Struhl, Adam              10 Syosset               10:23.54  
 31 Zicchino, Campbell        11 Westwood              10:25.59  
 32 Vazquez, Vincent          10 North Rockland        10:28.51  
 33 Gates, David              10 Nyack                 10:28.55  
 34 Ramaswamy, Akshay          9 Lakeland              10:33.07  
 35 Edsall, Brian             11 Pearl River           10:33.80  
 36 Maher, Sawyer              9 Carmel                10:35.04  
 37 Shallabi, Joe             11 Hackley               10:35.17  
 38 Italiano, Tyler            9 Syosset               10:36.03  
 39 Ilie, Brandon             10 Pearl River           10:36.61  
 40 Swift, Matt               10 Lakeland              10:37.43  
 41 Mahoney, Michael           9 Pearl River           10:38.10  
 42 Carey, David              11 East Meadow           10:38.57  
 43 Thall, Pat                 9 Northport             10:38.81  
 44 Bishara, Bishoy           10 Monroe-Woodbury       10:39.43  
 45 Schnalzer, Stephen        10 North Rockland        10:40.17  
 46 Hekker, Tim               10 North Rockland        10:40.35  
 47 Norris, Will              12 Bay Shore             10:41.61  
 48 Triana, Paul               9 North Rockland        10:44.06  
 49 Kaplan, John              10 Bayport-Blue Pt       10:46.62  
 50 Conforti, Miles            8 Syosset               10:46.97  
 51 Rizzo, Peter              12 North Rockland        10:48.79  
 52 Eldred, Dylan             11 Monroe-Woodbury       10:49.85  
 53 Vinolas, Kevin             9 Minisink Valley       10:50.66  
 54 Morelli, Nick             10 Clarkstown South      10:51.44  
 55 Carpenter, Ethan           9 Smithtown East        10:51.62  
 56 Dowd, James                8 Pearl River           10:52.32  
 57 Feldman, Jonathan          9 Lakeland              10:53.36  
 58 Lemoine, Matthew           9 North Rockland        10:54.17  
 59 Lapari, Chris             12 St. Francis           10:54.90  
 60 Feeney, James              9 North Rockland        10:56.06  
 61 Buchan, Jimmy             11 Pearl River           10:56.22  
 62 Smyth, Kyle               10 Pearl River           10:57.65  
 63 Mallon, Liam               9 North Rockland        10:58.32  
 64 Miller, Charles           11 Nanuet                11:00.87  
 65 Broere, Brandon           10 Northport             11:01.67  
 66 Martin, James             12 Northport             11:03.31  
 67 Salaway, Brian            11 Bayport-Blue Pt       11:04.47  
 68 Carter, Shane             10 North Rockland        11:05.48  
 69 Reinesch, CJ              10 Northport             11:14.70  
 70 Mahoney, Sean              9 Pearl River           11:16.18  
 71 Grusky, Bobby             12 Hackley               11:16.75  
 72 Scally, Steven            10 Syosset               11:18.62  
 73 Hughes, Terence           11 Pearl River           11:18.69  
 74 Cunningham, Andrew        12 East Meadow           11:22.00  
 75 O'Shea, Stephen           11 Monroe-Woodbury       11:28.34  
 76 Pisano, Nicholas          10 Lakeland              11:29.09  
 77 Lewis, Brenden            12 Minisink Valley       11:30.48  
 78 Iannarelli, Jesse         10 North Rockland        11:30.57  
 79 Heald, Alex                7 Lakeland              11:31.23  
 80 Corbert, Nick              9 St. Francis           11:31.71  
 81 Sussmann, Stephen         11 Monroe-Woodbury       11:33.53  
 82 Maio, Nick                 9 North Rockland        11:35.18  
 83 Russell, Aidan             8 Pearl River           11:40.54  
 84 Coley, Adrian             10 North Rockland        11:42.03  
 85 Bisconti, Paul             9 Monroe-Woodbury       11:52.68  
 86 Pagano, Chris             10 North Rockland        11:57.99  
 87 Prigge, Chris             10 Pearl River           12:01.37  
 88 Allan, James               9 Lakeland              12:05.87  
 89 Morton, Tyler              9 Monroe-Woodbury       12:12.85  
 90 Lowe, Ryan                10 Monroe-Woodbury       12:46.56  
 91 Malandrucullo, Joe        10 Lakeland              12:48.45  
 -- Lam, David                10 Syosset                    DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 14.43  1999        Ricky Gross, Albertus Magnus, NY            
        Meet: * 14.43  1999        Kenneth Frank, North Rockland, NY           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garzia, Chris             12 East Meadow              15.59q  1 
  2 Roberts, Kadesh           12 Bay Shore                15.75q  2 
  3 brown, orion              12 Kingston                 15.81q  3 
  4 Thorne, Dan               10 Northport                16.00q  5 
  5 Walker, Alex              11 Suffern                  16.29q  7 
  6 Dorsainvil, Kervins       12 Ramapo                   16.51q  6 
  7 Bettex, Kyle              11 East Meadow              16.56   4 
  8 Santiago, Myles           11 Kingston                 16.94   5 
  9 Lueders, Hans             12 Pearl River              17.13   8 
 10 Johnson, Kamal            12 Brewster                 17.49   4 
 11 Hadaller, David           12 Monroe-Woodbury          17.72   8 
 12 Taylor, Richie            12 Brewster                 17.82   6 
 13 Kirkpatrick, Connor       12 Brewster                 17.83   9 
 14 Bagno, Chris              11 Northport                17.85   1 
 15 Boddy, Chris              11 Clarkstown North         17.86   6 
 16 Magnolio, Dario           10 Bayport-Blue Pt          17.87   1 
 17 Ortega, Jan               11 Nyack                    17.96   2 
 18 Booker, Brandon            9 Beacon                   17.99   1 
 19 Wong, Eric                12 Smithtown East           18.02   8 
 20 Raymond, Janathan         10 North Rockland           18.06   3 
 21 Soder, Dylan               9 Monroe-Woodbury          18.50   5 
 22 Acera, Rafaiel            10 Spring Valley            18.65   8 
 23 Finucane, Shamus          11 North Rockland           18.70   9 
 24 Wall, Pat                 12 Rye                      18.86   2 
 25 Towse, Chase              10 Northport                18.99   4 
 26 Etkind, Josh               9 Clarkstown North         19.02   7 
 27 Gray, Jared               11 Bayport-Blue Pt          19.09   3 
 28 Hinds, Malik               9 Bay Shore                19.18   9 
 29 Claxton, Will              9 Smithtown East           19.23   2 
 30 Baptiste, Anthony         12 North Rockland           19.41   3 
 31 Jaiteh, Demba             11 North Rockland           19.46   4 
 32 Licata, Ryan              11 Bayport-Blue Pt          19.51   2 
 33 Besas, Allen              10 Monroe-Woodbury          19.58   1 
 34 Hallahan, Troy             9 Smithtown East           19.71   4 
 35 Wilson, Tarique            9 North Rockland           19.73   7 
 36 Hamrlicek, Jeff           10 Bayport-Blue Pt          19.82   6 
 37 Planeta, Will             10 Suffern                  19.96   6 
 38 Kleinberger, Jason        11 Pearl River              20.08   3 
 39 Kexner, Michael           10 Clarkstown North         20.08   9 
 40 Mehu, Fregens             10 Ramapo                   20.36   7 
 41 Gonzales, Alex             9 North Rockland           20.43   7 
 42 Vo, Peter                  9 East Meadow              20.45   5 
 43 Sergile, Fletcher         10 Spring Valley            20.57   7 
 44 Benkovic, Justin           9 North Rockland           20.80   8 
 45 Alva, Chris               10 North Rockland           20.92   8 
 46 Alonso, Diego             10 North Rockland           21.36   6 
 47 Besas, Ethan              10 Monroe-Woodbury          21.48   4 
 48 Lousell, Richard          10 North Rockland           21.82   9 
 49 Apronti, Sam              12 Yorktown                 22.09   3 
 50 Henriquez, Edison          9 North Rockland           22.33   1 
 51 Lacassade, Kieran          9 North Rockland           23.54   2 
 52 Velez, Wilfredo            9 Suffern                  26.38   5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 14.43  1999        Ricky Gross, Albertus Magnus, NY            
        Meet: * 14.43  1999        Kenneth Frank, North Rockland, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Kadesh           12 Bay Shore                15.01  
  2 Garzia, Chris             12 East Meadow              15.20  
  3 brown, orion              12 Kingston                 15.26  
  4 Walker, Alex              11 Suffern                  15.93  
  5 Thorne, Dan               10 Northport                16.18  
  6 Dorsainvil, Kervins       12 Ramapo                   16.37  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: * 54.6h  1993        Doug Hazel, Nyack, NY                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kadesh           12 Bay Shore                54.30*  1 
  2 Tmimi, Amin               11 Monroe-Woodbury          55.98   1 
  3 Walker, Alex              11 Suffern                  58.06   1 
  4 Hadaller, David           12 Monroe-Woodbury          58.48   2 
  5 Dorsainvil, Kervins       12 Ramapo                   58.76   2 
  6 Roberts, Kareem           11 Bay Shore                59.51   2 
  7 brown, orion              12 Kingston               1:00.40   3 
  8 Knaster, Ross             11 Syosset                1:00.70   3 
  9 Raymond, Janathan         10 North Rockland         1:01.09   2 
 10 Bagno, Chris              11 Northport              1:01.35   2 
 11 Booker, Brandon            9 Beacon                 1:01.59   3 
 12 Wall, Pat                 12 Rye                    1:01.66   1 
 13 Soder, Dylan               9 Monroe-Woodbury        1:02.69   8 
 14 Albert, Antonio           11 St. Francis            1:02.95   3 
 15 Baptiste, Anthony         12 North Rockland         1:03.22   3 
 16 Sessa, Nick               10 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:03.30   7 
 17 Newland, Andre            11 Hackley                1:03.44   6 
 18 Wilson, Tarique            9 North Rockland         1:03.46   5 
 19 Magnolio, Dario           10 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:03.98   5 
 20 Wong, Eric                12 Smithtown East         1:04.33   4 
 21 Lafferty, Matthew         10 Eastport S Manor       1:04.66   7 
 22 Kelly, Sean               12 Yorktown               1:04.84   4 
 23 Kexner, Michael           10 Clarkstown North       1:05.00   4 
 24 Licata, Ryan              11 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:05.15   5 
 25 Ortega, Jan               11 Nyack                  1:05.32   6 
 26 Francois, Nicholson       10 Spring Valley          1:05.53   5 
 27 Towse, Chase              10 Northport              1:06.03   4 
 28 Hamrlicek, Jeff           10 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:06.17   6 
 29 Claxton, Will              9 Smithtown East         1:06.66   8 
 30 Finucane, Shamus          11 North Rockland         1:06.81   7 
 31 London, Rhasson           12 Kingston               1:07.14   5 
 32 Gonzales, Alex             9 North Rockland         1:07.25  11 
 33 Kleinberger, Jason        11 Pearl River            1:07.26   9 
 34 Zicchino, Campbell        11 Westwood               1:07.53   4 
 35 Jaiteh, Demba             11 North Rockland         1:07.85   8 
 36 Hinds, Malik               9 Bay Shore              1:07.97   6 
 37 Reilly, Tim               11 Yorktown               1:08.63  10 
 38 Jiminez, Eric             11 East Meadow            1:08.82   6 
 39 Vo, Peter                  9 East Meadow            1:09.18   9 
 40 Laurent, Rich             12 Clarkstown South       1:09.87   8 
 41 Planeta, Will             10 Suffern                1:10.37  10 
 42 Russo, Michael            11 Cornwall               1:10.77   7 
 43 Etkind, Josh               9 Clarkstown North       1:10.92   8 
 44 Miscione, William         10 Lakeland               1:11.00  10 
 45 Anand, Jatan              11 Syosset                1:11.09   4 
 46 Alva, Chris               10 North Rockland         1:11.62  10 
 47 Mello, Erik               10 Bayport-Blue Pt        1:12.43   7 
 48 Lousell, Richard          10 North Rockland         1:12.77   9 
 49 Chen, Andy                10 Monroe-Woodbury        1:14.35   9 
 50 Chimbo, John               9 Lakeland               1:15.00  10 
 51 Alonso, Diego             10 North Rockland         1:15.05   9 
 52 Henriquez, Edison          9 North Rockland         1:15.91  11 
 53 Miranda, Kevin            10 Lakeland               1:16.36  10 
 54 Marrero, John              9 Kingston               1:17.06   7 
 55 Daly, Noah                10 Clarkstown South       1:17.31   9 
 56 Young, Trayson             9 Lakeland               1:22.28  11 
 57 Lacassade, Kieran          9 North Rockland         1:26.78  11 
 -- Cranston, Ryan            12 Clarkstown South            FS   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 42.13  4/19/2008   Ramapo, Ramapo                              
                       S Belizaire, K Malivert, N Padilla, M Abelard     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramapo                                                43.62q  3 
     1) Valcin, Nos 11                  2) Gordon, Jah-Moul 12            
     3) Jocelyn, Kevin 12               4) Salvodon, Sidney 12            
     5) Abelard, Travis 12              6) Brooks, Aldin 11               
  2 Prospect Heights Campus                               44.19q  1 
     1) Tudor, Randall 11               2) Mckenzie, Orian 11             
     3) Stancil, Shakor 11              4) Carter, Avante 11              
  3 Hackley                                               44.93q  3 
     1) Ngbokoli, Elijah 8              2) Norris, Dan 12                 
     3) Dais, Mustafaa 10               4) Parnell, Ian 11                
  4 St. Francis Prep                                      45.17q  1 
     1) Henderson, Johnathon 9          2) Dinh, Chris 12                 
     3) Thompson, Iffy 11               4) Wisdom, Kadir 11               
  5 Lakeland                                              45.33q  5 
     1) Mejia, Jeckesan 12              2) Guyon, Nick 11                 
     3) Stewart, Ray 12                 4) Christian, Korey 11            
     5) Jackson, Jimmy 11               6) Samuel, Joshua 11              
  6 Cornwall                                              45.41q  4 
     1) Isales, Ray 11                  2) Vega, Anthony 11               
     3) Combs, Alex 10                  4) Hall, Anthony 11               
     5) Bishop, Jalen 12                6) Boucher, Tom 11                
  7 North Rockland                                        45.74   5 
     1) Lugo, Luis 10                   2) Roche, Mykel 11                
     3) Cruz, Michael 11                4) Jeantel, Chris 11              
  8 Suffern                                               45.92   5 
     1) Cineius, Georgio 11             2) Ali, Jamel 11                  
     3) Henry, Anthony 11               4) Walker, Alex 11                
     5) Ranzato, AJ 12                  6) Dervish, Tristan 10            
  9 Northport                                             46.23   1 
     1) Basel, PJ 11                    2) Martinetti, Owen 11            
     3) Thorne, Dan 10                  4) Cusak, David 12                
 10 Clarkstown South                                      46.27   3 
     1) Demosthene, Rueben 12           2) Johnson, Zach 11               
     3) Abdallatif, Sam 11              4) Roker, Clayton 12              
     5) Greeley, Joe 11                 6) Jung, Nick 11                  
 11 Bay Shore                                             46.30   2 
     1) Constant, Stanley 12            2) Eato, Matthias 12              
     3) Phillips, Terrence 12           4) Scott, John 12                 
     5) Lawrence, Jamari 12             6) Newkirk, Cameron 12            
 12 Ossining                                              46.38   2 
     1) Tareque, Henry 11               2) Byabusha, Abdul 9              
     3) Rinaldi, Michelangelo 11        4) Murray, Kayvon 11              
     5) Dantes, Kareem 11               6) Mandel, Tim 11                 
 13 Eastport South Manor                                  47.37   4 
     1) Malone, Adam 12                 2) Marone, Mike 11                
     3) Lafferty, Luke 8                4) Laguerra, Dave 11              
     5) Lafferty, Matthew 10            6) Polhemus, Steve 10             
 14 Westwood                                              47.81   2 
     1) Blumer, Brandon 12              2) Conti, Brandon 12              
     3) Harrison, Jaren 11              4) Catalano, Anthony 11           
 15 Yorktown                                              48.28   2 
     1) Perez, Andres 11                2) Gheevarghese, Ryan 12          
     3) Leddy, Matt 11                  4) Verticchio, Joe 12             
 16 Nyack                                                 49.05   4 
     1) Ortega, Justin 10               2) Vasser, Quincy 12              
     3) Pineda, Roger 11                4) Lane, Shaun 12                 
     5) Broadhurst, Quamel 10           6) Ortega, Jan 11                 
 17 Valhalla                                              49.68   1 
     1) Mattessich, Mark 12             2) Bisesto, Matthew 11            
     3) Perez, Hamlet 11                4) Raines, Tyquan 11              
     5) Holmgren, Tristan 11            6)                                
 18 East Meadow                                           51.45   3 
     1) Bautista, Joaquin 11            2) Kidd, Tay-Sean 12              
     3) Candelaria, Kenny 11            4) Mann, Chris 11                 
 19 Carmel                                                52.06   5 
     1) Samuels, Jordan 11              2) Guercio, John 10               
     3) Wright, Grayson 10              4) Wong, Tyler 10                 
     5) Higgins, Patrick 11             6) Gipson, Brendan 11             
 20 Bayport-Blue Point                                    52.37   3 
     1) Kraft, William 10               2) Busch, Raymond 11              
     3) Rodriguez, Rob 11               4) Sessa, Nick 10                 
 -- Monroe-Woodbury                                         DNF   2 
     1) Patrignelli, Tony 12            2) Kirton, Justin 12              
     3) Eze, Ugonna 12                  4) Giordani, Nicholas 12          
     5) Tmimi, Amin 11                  6) Nicholas, Thomas 11            
 -- Kingston                                                 DQ   2  1-2 Out Of Zone
     1) Marrero, John 9                 2) Nagasarsingh, Dondre 10        
     3) Yamawaki, Cameron 9             4) Henry, Dawnte 9                
 -- James Madison                                            DQ   5  #2 Interference
     1) David, Jakiel 10                2) Peters, Dellon 10              
     3) Oyesanya, Gabriel 12            4) Kemp, Robert 12                
     5) Gray, Kezlon 12                 6) Pilorge, Stanley 9             
 -- Yonkers                                                  DQ   4  Unsporting Conduct
     1) Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser 11          2) Pitts, Corbyn 12               
     3) Opawoye, Paul 12                4) Alvarenga, Michael 12          
     5) Momoduo, Jobo 12                6) Wilson-King, Francisco 11      
 -- Clarkstown North                                         DQ   4  Unsporting Conduct
     1) Delay, Billy 11                 2) O'Connor, Dennis 11            
     3) Devin, Jake 12                  4) Samuels, Travis 12             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 42.13  4/19/2008   Ramapo, Ramapo                              
                       S Belizaire, K Malivert, N Padilla, M Abelard     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramapo                                                43.25  
  2 Prospect Heights Campus                               43.92  
  3 St. Francis Prep                                      44.89  
  4 Lakeland                                              45.04  
  5 Hackley                                               45.10  
  6 Cornwall                                              45.13  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:27.56  4/19/2008   Ramapo, Ramapo                            
                         K Malivert, N Padilla, C Ezemma, M Abelard        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramapo                                              1:32.56   1 
     1) Jocelyn, Kevin 12               2) Gordon, Jah-Moul 12            
     3) Corbin, Alex 12                 4) Dorsainvil, Kervins 12         
     5) Mehu, Fregens 10                6) Valcin, Nos 11                 
  2 Prospect Heights Campus                             1:32.63   1 
     1) Carter, Avante 11               2) Mckenzie, Orian 11             
     3) Tudor, Randall 11               4) Stancil, Shakor 11             
  3 St. Francis Prep                                    1:33.09   2 
     1) Dinh, Chris 12                  2) Thompson, Iffy 11              
     3) Wisdom, Kadir 11                4) Henderson, Johnathon 9         
  4 Lakeland                                            1:33.14   2 
     1) Akinleye, Jende 12              2) Christian, Korey 11            
     3) Guyon, Nick 11                  4) Stewart, Ray 12                
     5) Jackson, Jimmy 11               6)                                
  5 The Masters School                                  1:36.52   3 
  6 Erasmus Hall                                        1:36.82   2 
     1) Saul, Brian 10                  2) Richards, Jason 12             
     3) Graham, Auste 12                4) Kemp, Richard 12               
     5) Martin, Nathan 10               6) Rene, Shawn 9                  
  7 Clarkstown North                                    1:37.28   2 
     1) Job, Jeremy 11                  2) Zabar, Brad 11                 
     3) O'Connor, Dennis 11             4) Johnson, Korey 12              
  8 Northport                                           1:37.35   1 
     1) Basel, PJ 11                    2) Martinetti, Owen 11            
     3) Cusak, David 12                 4) Thorne, Dan 10                 
  9 Westwood                                            1:38.26   3 
     1) Catalano, Anthony 11            2) Cofroncesco, Chris 11          
     3) Bohlin, Kevin 12                4) Lewis, Jimmy 11                
 10 Bay Shore                                           1:38.36   3 
     1) Eato, Matthias 12               2) Newkirk, Cameron 12            
     3) Benavides, Fernando 12          4) Lawrence, Jamari 12            
     5) Diercks, Cosmo 11               6) Linares, Heinrih 12            
 11 Minisink Valley                                     1:39.22   4 
     1) Friedle, Ryan 11                2) Gervais, Amon 11               
     3) Grove, Kevin 12                 4) Hulle, Mike 12                 
     5) Kinzonzi, Caleb 11              6) Londono, Micheal 11            
 12 Kingston                                            1:39.78   4 
     1) brown, orion 12                 2) Robinson, Justin 11            
     3) Jones, Taariq 12                4) Gaye, Alioune 11               
     5) Gaye, Felix 11                  6) henn, aiden 11                 
 13 North Rockland                                      1:44.59   3 
     1) Tisbe, Joseph 11                2) Rodolphe, Luidji 12            
     3) Finucane, Shamus 11             4) Desir, Ricky 11                
 14 East Meadow                                         1:45.00   3 
     1) Villatoro, Pedro 12             2) Wilkowski, Eddie 10            
     3) Healy, Jake 9                   4) Zubair, Ayyan 9                
     5) Flores, Cristian 11             6)                                
 15 Valhalla                                            1:45.70   4 
     1) Raines, Tyquan 11               2) Bisesto, Matthew 11            
     3) Mattessich, Mark 12             4) Perez, Hamlet 11               
     5) Holmgren, Tristan 11            6) Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto 9           
 16 Ossining                                            1:49.17   3 
     1) Tareque, Henry 11               2) Byabusha, Abdul 9              
     3) Rinaldi, Michelangelo 11        4) Murray, Kayvon 11              
     5) Dantes, Kareem 11               6) Mandel, Tim 11                 
 17 Croton-Harmon                                       1:49.27   4 
     1) Thom, Ian 12                    2) Occhipinti, David 12           
     3) Ferrante, Jonathan 9            4) Ambos, Nick 10                 
     5) Njie, Abel 10                   6) Martin, John 12                
 -- Yonkers                                                 DNF   1 
     1) Pitts, Corbyn 12                2) Momoduo, Jobo 12               
     3) Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser 11          4) Wilson-King, Francisco 11      
     5) Klein, Robert 12                6) Opawoye, Paul 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:20.43  2004        Newburgh Free Acad., NY                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarkstown South                                    3:28.38   1 
     1) Flood, Patrick 12               2) Cranston, Ryan 12              
     3) Roker, Clayton 12               4) Arbuco, Bobby 12               
     5) Jung, Nick 11                   6) Abdallatif, Sam 11             
  2 Yonkers                                             3:28.99   1 
     1) Momoduo, Jobo 12                2) Wilson-King, Francisco 11      
     3) Klein, Robert 12                4) Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser 11         
     5) Opawoye, Paul 12                6) Moray, Joseph 12               
  3 Bay Shore                                           3:30.12   1 
     1) Roberts, Kareem 11              2) Farnan, Emmet 11               
     3) Scott, John 12                  4) Roberts, Kadesh 12             
     5) Gulley, Pernell 12              6) Prophete, Robins 12            
  4 Ramapo                                              3:30.72   2 
     1) Nriack, Osi 12                  2) Abelard, Travis 12             
     3) Muscadin, Shaq 11               4) Salvodon, Sidney 12            
     5) Dorsainvil, Kervins 12          6) Mcdonald, Rojay 10             
  5 Bayport-Blue Point                                  3:30.86   1 
     1) Imbo, Bailey 11                 2) Chiappetta, Paul 12            
     3) Gray, Jared 11                  4) Martin, Harry 11               
     5) Antonacci, John 11              6)                                
  6 Clarkstown North                                    3:34.29   1 
     1) Boddy, Chris 11                 2) Delay, Billy 11                
     3) Barry, Billy 11                 4) Samuels, Travis 12             
  7 North Rockland                                      3:41.68   2 
     1) Baptiste, Anthony 12            2) Williams, Shaquan 12           
     3) Jeantel, Chris 11               4) Tisbe, Joseph 11               
  8 Tappan Zee                                          3:43.49   2 
     1) Aponte, Marquis 11              2) Madera, Raul 12                
     3) DiGiacomo, Matt 12              4) Kohlbrenner, Conor 12          
  9 Spring Valley                                       3:43.77   2 
     1) Cabbell, Travis 10              2) Webb, Calvin 10                
     3) Atkinson, Ackeem 11             4) Pierre, Richardson 10          
     5) Francois, Nicholson 10          6) Lorveus, Therrens 11           
 10 Yorktown                                            3:48.85   2 
     1) Kelly, Sean 12                  2) Shea, James 11                 
     3) Ignacio, Jason 10               4) Naumann, Alexie 12             
     5) Naft, Jeff 11                   6)                                
 11 East Meadow                                         3:57.92   2 
     1) Jiminez, Eric 11                2) Jacob, Joel 11                 
     3) Mann, Chris 11                  4) Valenti, Domenic 11            
     5) Flores, Cristian 11             6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 8:03.97  2003        North Rockland, NY                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellenberg                                          7:59.08* 
     1) Capozzoli, Tyler 12             2) McGee, Raul 12                 
     3) Turner, Randall 11              4) Murphy, Dylan 11               
     5) Malebranche, James 11           6) Maulo, Joseph 12               
  2 Northport                                           8:10.06  
     1) Dickinson, James 11             2) Odin, Chris 11                 
     3) Hatch, David 11                 4) Grant, Tim 12                  
  3 Bayport-Blue Point                                  8:29.56  
     1) Martin, Harry 11                2) Chiappetta, Paul 12            
     3) Antonacci, John 11              4) Gray, Jared 11                 
     5) Salaway, Brian 11               6) LaFemina, Adam 11              
  4 Kingston                                            8:40.09  
     1) Cahill, Pat 12                  2) Davis, Taylor 12               
     3) Lyons, Sean 12                  4) Morgan, Rastafari 9            
     5) Detweiler, Ian 12               6) Carl, Matt 10                  
  5 North Rockland                                      8:45.22  
     1) Braunagel, Michael 12           2) Feeney, Damian 11              
     3) Ricci, Michael 11               4) Vazquez, Vincent 10            
  6 Lakeland                                            8:48.29  
     1) Anson, Michael 11               2) Vasquez, Galo 11               
     3) Swift, Matt 10                  4) Ramaswamy, Akshay 9            
     5) Pisano, Nicholas 10             6)                                
  7 Clarkstown South                                    8:53.55  
     1) Enderley, Ken 12                2) O'Neill, Jonathon 11           
     3) Guglielmo, Michael 11           4) Klein, Adam 10                 
     5) Arbuco, Bobby 12                6) Grau, Zach 10                  
  8 James Madison                                       8:54.95  
     1) Coleman, Charles 12             2) Kadi, Talih 11                 
     3) Clairjour, Roosevelt 11         4) Walker, Rashad 11              
     5) Kemp, Robert 12                 6) Pilorge, Stanley 9             
  9 Irvington                                           8:56.40  
     1) Lindberg, Thomas 12             2) Paparo, Mark 9                 
     3) Riley, Joe 11                   4) Pastore, Brett 11              
     5) Mitchell, Reid 12               6) Kalvin, Greg 12                
 10 Clarkstown North                                    9:00.49  
     1) Allen, Lee 11                   2) Dolan, Michael 11              
     3) Greenspan, Marc 12              4) Linkoff, Alex 12               
 11 Minisink Valley                                     9:07.21  
     1) Lewis, Brenden 12               2) O'Connor, Matthew 12           
     3) Bates, Evan 11                  4) Melnick, Alex 11               
     5) Galdun, John 11                 6) Londono, Micheal 11            
 12 Monroe-Woodbury                                     9:08.88  
     1) Sanso, Alexander 11             2) Shriber, Jeremy 12             
     3) O'Shea, Stephen 11              4) Sussmann, Stephen 11           
 13 Westwood                                            9:12.16  
     1) Bohlin, Kevin 12                2) Zicchino, Campbell 11          
     3) Lewis, Jimmy 11                 4) Schroeder, Nick 11             
 14 Yorktown                                            9:20.76  
     1) Horgan, Dylan 11                2) Reilly, Tim 11                 
     3) Hoang, Dan 10                   4) Granozio, Nick 10              
 15 East Meadow                                         9:20.77  
     1) Carey, David 11                 2) Sanders, Scott 12              
     3) Cunningham, Andrew 12           4) Singh, Amandeep 11             
     5) Stankes, Nick 9                 6)                                
 16 Tappan Zee                                          9:24.93  
     1) Kohlbrenner, Conor 12           2) kotch, Nate 12                 
     3) Kane, Chris 12                  4) O'Brien, Chris 12              
 17 Croton-Harmon                                       9:39.98  
     1) Ambos, Nick 10                  2) Baschwitz, Jack 10             
     3) Scelza, Dylan 11                4) Martin, John 12                
 18 Bay Shore                                           9:43.31  
     1) Romero, Nelson 12               2) Defieux, Ben 11                
     3) Peattie, Robert 12              4) Prophete, Robins 12            
     5) Gilles, Renaldy 12              6) Linares, Heinrih 12            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:36.0h  1994        Monsignor McClancy, NY                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Rockland                                      3:38.38   1 
     1) Dibari, Donald 12               2) Lugo, Luis 10                  
     3) Roche, Mykel 11                 4) Vippolis, Taylor 12            
  2 East Meadow                                         3:44.08   1 
     1) Chennells, Sean 12              2) Flores, Cristian 11            
     3) Garzia, Chris 12                4) Grady, Sean 12                 
     5) Zubair, Ayyan 9                 6)                                
  3 Monroe-Woodbury                                     3:49.27   3 
     1) Faber, Kyle 12                  2) Gamble, Rob 12                 
     3) Scott, Kumani 12                4) Pantazopoulos, Steven 12       
     5) Shriber, Jeremy 12              6) Patrignelli, Tony 12           
  4 Tappan Zee                                          3:55.65   1 
     1) Aponte, Marquis 11              2) kotch, Nate 12                 
     3) DiGiacomo, Matt 12              4) Madera, Raul 12                
  5 Bayport-Blue Point                                  3:57.90   2 
     1) Sessa, Nick 10                  2) Licata, Ryan 11                
     3) Mello, Erik 10                  4) Vetri, Robert 11               
     5) LaFemina, Adam 11               6) Salaway, Brian 11              
  6 Ramapo                                              3:58.95   3 
     1) Jean, Gibson 11                 2) Corbin, Alex 12                
     3) Mcdonald, Rojay 10              4) Ball, James 12                 
     5) Adu Amin, Derrick 11            6) Brooks, Aldin 11               
  7 Yorktown                                            3:59.16   3 
     1) Perez, Andres 11                2) Gheevarghese, Ryan 12          
     3) Perez, Armando 10               4) Bordonaro, Matthew 11          
     5) Leddy, Matt 11                  6)                                
  8 Prospect Heights Campus                             3:59.76   4 
     1) Harvey, Jeffrey 12              2) Miller, Oshane 12              
     3) Manwaring, Kymal 10             4) Augustine, Biko 11             
  9 Carmel                                              4:00.07   1 
     1) Muniz, Benito 9                 2) Scott, Cyd 10                  
     3) Jennings, Terence 12            4) Holt, Eric 11                  
     5) Wright, Grayson 10              6) Gipson, Brendan 11             
 10 St. Francis Prep                                    4:02.80   2 
     1) Morris, Bakari 10               2) Albert, Antonio 11             
     3) Magenheim, Brandon 11           4) Lapari, Chris 12               
 11 Cornwall                                            4:03.17   3 
     1) Bishop, Jalen 12                2) Morrison, Akeem 12             
     3) Boucher, Tom 11                 4) Davis, Brendan 11              
     5) Toro, Gabe 11                   6) Isales, Ray 11                 
 12 Kingston                                            4:06.09   2 
     1) Richards, Dwayne 11             2) Robinson, Justin 11            
     3) London, Rhasson 12              4) Iusto, Mattia 11               
     5) Gaye, Felix 11                  6)                                
 13 Smithtown East                                      4:07.50   2 
     1) Bubb, Thomas 11                 2) Harris, Shane 9                
     3) Sutherland, Jay 11              4) Macari, Justin 11              
 14 Bay Shore                                           4:08.02   1 
     1) Newkirk, Cameron 12             2) Lawrence, Jamari 12            
     3) Prophete, Robins 12             4) Gulley, Pernell 12             
     5) Buckmire, Omari 10              6) Benavides, Fernando 12         
 15 Minisink Valley                                     4:08.10   4 
     1) Galdun, John 11                 2) Londono, Micheal 11            
     3) Friedle, Ryan 11                4) Kinzonzi, Caleb 11             
     5) Grove, Kevin 12                 6) O'Brien, Sean 11               
 16 Valhalla                                            4:14.77   3 
     1) Raines, Tyquan 11               2) Mattessich, Mark 12            
     3) Bisesto, Matthew 11             4) Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto 9           
     5) Perez, Hamlet 11                6)                                
 17 Ossining                                            4:30.21   3 
     1) Murray, Kayvon 11               2) Byabusha, Abdul 9              
     3) Rinaldi, Michelangelo 11        4) Tareque, Henry 11              
 -- Clarkstown North                                         DQ   2  2-3 Out Of Zone
     1) Rose, Zach 12                   2) Devin, Jake 12                 
     3) Bhandal, Vincent 12             4) Kexner, Michael 10             
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: * 10:31.38  2001        Saint Anthony's, NY                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bayport-Blue Point                                 10:52.83  
     1) Vetri, Robert 11                2) Gandolfo, David 11             
     3) Imbo, Bailey 11                 4) LaFemina, Adam 11              
     5) D'Ambrosio, John 12             6) Salaway, Brian 11              
  2 Kingston                                           10:58.41  
     1) Davis, Taylor 12                2) Lyons, Sean 12                 
     3) Cahill, Pat 12                  4) Morgan, Rastafari 9            
     5) White, Shane 10                 6) Detweiler, Ian 12              
  3 Tappan Zee                                         11:05.07  
     1) Kohlbrenner, Conor 12           2) Kane, Chris 12                 
     3) Madera, Raul 12                 4) O'Brien, Chris 12              
     5) kotch, Nate 12                  6)                                
  4 Carmel                                             11:08.63  
     1) Muniz, Benito 9                 2) Scott, Cyd 10                  
     3) Jennings, Terence 12            4) Holt, Eric 11                  
     5) Meehan, Dylan 11                6) Maher, Sawyer 9                
  5 Hackley                                            11:11.49  
     1) Moran, Pietro 11                2) Tavarez, Greg 12               
     3) Mook, Ian 10                    4) Cacace, Chris 11               
  6 Minisink Valley                                    11:12.94  
     1) Albino, Eric 12                 2) Friedle, Ryan 11               
     3) Lopez, Shane 12                 4) Ferguson, T.J. 12              
     5) Melnick, Alex 11                6) Bates, Evan 11                 
  7 Smithtown East                                     11:18.18  
     1) Shulock, Gavin 12               2) McVeety, Tim 12                
     3) Camarda, Dan 12                 4) Calamia, Rob 12                
  8 North Salem                                        11:26.18  
     1) Acito, Jake 10                  2) Devey, Sean 10                 
     3) Jacobsen, Micky 11              4) Burdett, Cullin 11             
  9 Yorktown                                           11:33.44  
     1) Naumann, Alexie 12              2) Kelly, Sean 12                 
     3) Bordonaro, Matthew 11           4) Shea, James 11                 
 10 Syosset                                            11:34.59  
     1) Bertrand, Alex 11               2) Anand, Jatan 11                
     3) Schlessinger, Jake 10           4) Vitucci, Andy 12               
 11 Edgemont                                           11:38.64  
     1) Nakamura, Shota 9               2) Cooper, Corey 10               
     3) Peinado, Sebastien 12           4) Borkenstein, Daniel 11         
     5) Parikh, Nimai 9                 6) Tsuruo, Yujin 9                
 12 Pelham Memorial                                    11:44.48  
     1) Baffuto, Matt 9                 2) Morrissey, Ryan 11             
     3) Sayers, Vaughn 9                4) Scinta, Nate 10                
 13 Monroe-Woodbury                                    11:48.50  
     1) Hernandez, Llanie 12            2) Nicholas, Thomas 11            
     3) Gilson, Chris 12                4) McEntyre, J.T. 11              
     5) Pantazopoulos, Steven 12        6) Eldred, Dylan 11               
 14 Clarkstown North                                   11:53.49  
     1) Farrell, Evan 12                2) Gonzalez, Gerardo 11           
     3) Desai, Kushal 11                4) Raquet, Matt 11                
 15 East Meadow                                        11:59.67  
     1) Gosalia, Jigar 11               2) Cruz, Brian 12                 
     3) Fox-Parenti, Max 11             4) Kaufmann, Brad 11              
     5) Qureshi, Adam 11                6)                                
 16 Northport                                          12:02.34  
     1) Kramer, Alex 11                 2) Kern, Colin 11                 
     3) Pica, James 12                  4) Branigan, Mike 9               
 17 Bay Shore                                          12:04.34  
     1) Arcuri, Rich 11                 2) Pierre, Bill 12                
     3) Corcoran, Ethan 12              4) Norris, Will 12                
     5) Peattie, Robert 12              6) Jackson, Furious 11            
 18 Clarkstown South                                   12:25.43  
     1) Enderley, Ken 12                2) Grau, Zach 10                  
     3) Grau, Ethan 10                  4) Guglielmo, Michael 11          
     5) Morelli, Nick 10                6) Cuddy, William 11              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: *  6-10  1992        Cedric Hawkins, Nyack, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gill, Kyle                12 Nyack                  6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Brown, James              10 Beacon                 6-02.00      1.87m 
  3 Tutein, Robert            12 Nanuet                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Roberts, Kareem           11 Bay Shore              6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Bubb, Thomas              11 Smithtown East         5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Gamble, Rob               12 Monroe-Woodbury        5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Breckenridge, Tyler       12 Rye                    5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Holmgren, Tristan         11 Valhalla               5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Fitzgibbon, Brenton       12 Nyack                  5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Boddy, Chris              11 Clarkstown North       5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Santiago, Myles           11 Kingston               5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 Verticchio, Joe           12 Yorktown               5-08.00      1.72m 
 13 Williamson, Anthony       12 Beacon                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 McKiever, Chris           11 Suffern                5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Harrison, Jaren           11 Westwood               5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Oyesanya, Gabriel         12 James Madison          5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Williams, Branden         12 Brewster               5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Pierre, Bill              12 Bay Shore              5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Job, Jeremy               11 Clarkstown North       5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Williams, Shaquan         12 North Rockland         5-03.00      1.60m 
 20 McVeety, Tim              12 Smithtown East         5-03.00      1.60m 
 20 Cardazzi, Alex            11 Clarkstown North       5-03.00      1.60m 
 20 Cronin, Shane             11 Clarkstown South       5-03.00      1.60m 
 20 Sharma, Rohan             11 Clarkstown South       5-03.00      1.60m 
 20 Brethower, Kris            9 North Salem            5-03.00      1.60m 
 20 Coleman, Maxwell          11 Edgemont               5-03.00      1.60m 
 27 Horgan, Dylan             11 Yorktown               5-00.00      1.52m 
 27 London, Rhasson           12 Kingston               5-00.00      1.52m 
 27 Bishop, Jalen             12 Cornwall               5-00.00      1.52m 
 27 Imbo, Bailey              11 Bayport-Blue Pt        5-00.00      1.52m 
 27 Jackson, Furious          11 Bay Shore              5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Finucane, Shamus          11 North Rockland              NH            
 -- Humbert, Taj              11 Beacon                      NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 15-00  1993        Ryan Dall, North Rockland, NY               
        Meet: * 15-00  1997        Michael Uhelsky, Monroe-Woodbury, NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkens, Michael          11 Syosset               12-09.00      3.88m 
  2 Dibari, Donald            12 North Rockland        12-09.00      3.88m 
  3 Giordani, Nicholas        12 Monroe-Woodbury       12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Yan, Victor               12 Irvington             12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Gutierrez, Roger          12 Kingston              11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Guglielmo, Chris          11 Clarkstown South      11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Jung, Nick                11 Clarkstown South      11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Catalano, Anthony         11 Westwood              11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Cedeno, Albert            11 Clarkstown North      10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Dallara, John             12 Nanuet                10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Owens, Charles            11 Clarkstown North      10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Collins, Pat              12 Bayport-Blue Pt       10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Benavides, Fernando       12 Bay Shore              9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Calabrese, Matthew        12 Smithtown East         9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Desir, Ricky              11 North Rockland         9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 Horsford, Brandon         12 Beacon                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 16 Cory, Greg                11 Beacon                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 16 Laurent, Rich             12 Clarkstown South       8-00.00      2.43m 
 16 Sharma, Shailen           11 Clarkstown North       8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Tmimi, Amin               11 Monroe-Woodbury             NH            
 -- Leanza, Justin            11 Suffern                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 22-08.75  1994        Ernest Bowser, Uniondale, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dais, Mustafaa            10 Hackley               21-05.00      6.52m 
  2 Patrignelli, Tony         12 Monroe-Woodbury       20-08.75      6.31m 
  3 O'Connor, Dennis          11 Clarkstown North      19-09.75      6.03m 
  4 Walker, Alex              11 Suffern               19-07.00      5.96m 
  5 Dorsainvil, Kervins       12 Ramapo                19-07.00      5.96m 
  6 Lawrence, Jamari          12 Bay Shore             19-02.75      5.86m 
  7 Fitzgibbon, Brenton       12 Nyack                 19-02.00      5.84m 
  8 Pierre, Bill              12 Bay Shore             19-01.25      5.82m 
  9 Wisdom, Kadir             11 St. Francis           19-00.00      5.79m 
 10 Bhandal, Vincent          12 Clarkstown North      19-00.00      5.79m 
 11 Malone, Adam              12 Eastport S Manor      18-09.00      5.71m 
 12 Kemp, Richard             12 Erasmus Hall          18-06.50      5.65m 
 13 Cruz, Michael             11 North Rockland        18-06.00      5.63m 
 14 Bishop, Jalen             12 Cornwall              18-03.25      5.56m 
 15 Marone, Mike              11 Eastport S Manor      18-02.00      5.53m 
 16 Ryals, Lylle              11 Lakeland              18-01.00      5.51m 
 17 Martin, Harry             11 Bayport-Blue Pt       17-11.75      5.48m 
 18 Roche, Mykel              11 North Rockland        17-10.00      5.43m 
 19 George, Jerin             12 Ramapo                17-09.75      5.42m 
 20 Tran, Chris               11 Yonkers               17-09.00      5.41m 
 21 Lowenwirth, Kevin         12 Clarkstown South      17-08.00      5.38m 
 22 Arroyave, Andres          11 Masters School        17-07.50      5.37m 
 22 Harrison, Jaren           11 Westwood              17-07.50      5.37m 
 24 Morrison, Akeem           12 Cornwall              17-06.75      5.35m 
 25 Byabusha, Abdul            9 Ossining              17-06.50      5.34m 
 26 Hamdey, Devin             10 Spring Valley         17-06.00      5.33m 
 27 Boucher, Tom              11 Cornwall              17-03.50      5.27m 
 27 Oyesanya, Gabriel         12 James Madison         17-03.50      5.27m 
 29 Lueders, Hans             12 Pearl River           17-01.75      5.22m 
 30 Candelaria, Kenny         11 East Meadow           16-11.00      5.15m 
 31 Sacchi, Joe               12 Westwood              16-09.75      5.12m 
 31 Tutein, Robert            12 Nanuet                16-09.75      5.12m 
 33 Laguerra, Dave            11 Eastport S Manor      16-09.00      5.10m 
 34 Murray, Kayvon            11 Ossining              16-08.25      5.08m 
 35 Hallinan, Tom             12 Tappan Zee            16-08.00      5.08m 
 36 Mercado, Josh             11 Clarkstown South      16-07.00      5.05m 
 37 Perez, Andres             11 Yorktown              16-06.25      5.03m 
 38 Atkinson, Ackeem          11 Spring Valley         16-06.00      5.02m 
 38 DiGiacomo, Matt           12 Tappan Zee            16-06.00      5.02m 
 40 Zabar, Brad               11 Clarkstown North      16-02.75      4.94m 
 41 Holmgren, Tristan         11 Valhalla              16-00.50      4.88m 
 42 McKiever, Chris           11 Suffern               15-11.50      4.86m 
 43 Montaruli, Michael        11 Yorktown              15-11.00      4.85m 
 44 Jaiteh, Demba             11 North Rockland        15-10.50      4.83m 
 45 Johnson, Korey            12 Clarkstown North      15-09.25      4.80m 
 46 Mattessich, Mark          12 Valhalla              15-09.00      4.80m 
 47 Badinelli, Will           12 Clarkstown South      15-08.25      4.78m 
 48 Wyllie, Chrishon          11 James Madison         15-05.00      4.69m 
 49 Gandolfo, David           11 Bayport-Blue Pt       15-04.00      4.67m 
 50 Cineius, Georgio          11 Suffern               15-03.25      4.65m 
 51 Dobson, Dan               12 Yorktown              14-09.50      4.50m 
 52 Cronin, Shane             11 Clarkstown South      14-09.25      4.50m 
 53 Gilles, Renaldy           12 Bay Shore             14-02.75      4.33m 
 54 Reagan-Ward, Sean         11 Pearl River           13-09.00      4.19m 
 55 Gulergun, Henry           11 Yorktown              12-02.50      3.72m 
 -- Phillips, Terrence        12 Bay Shore                 FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 48-03.50  1993        Marvin Forde, Uniondale, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malone, Adam              12 Eastport S Manor      43-08.50     13.32m 
  2 Lawrence, Jamari          12 Bay Shore             43-08.25     13.31m 
  3 Wisdom, Kadir             11 St. Francis           42-07.00     12.97m 
  4 Matthias, Aaron           12 Rye                   41-11.00     12.77m 
  5 Gill, Kyle                12 Nyack                 41-10.75     12.76m 
  6 Collins, Pat              12 Bayport-Blue Pt       41-03.00     12.57m 
  7 Bhandal, Vincent          12 Clarkstown North      40-07.50     12.38m 
  8 Kemp, Richard             12 Erasmus Hall          40-05.75     12.33m 
  9 Tran, Chris               11 Yonkers               40-05.75     12.33m 
 10 Garzia, Chris             12 East Meadow           40-02.50     12.25m 
 11 Lueders, Hans             12 Pearl River           39-10.50     12.15m 
 12 Fitzgibbon, Brenton       12 Nyack                 39-10.25     12.14m 
 13 Lowenwirth, Kevin         12 Clarkstown South      39-05.25     12.02m 
 14 Harrison, Jaren           11 Westwood              38-11.00     11.86m 
 15 Jaiteh, Demba             11 North Rockland        38-10.50     11.84m 
 16 Cruz, Michael             11 North Rockland        38-09.50     11.82m 
 17 George, Jerin             12 Ramapo                38-08.50     11.79m 
 18 Roche, Mykel              11 North Rockland        38-07.75     11.77m 
 19 McKiever, Chris           11 Suffern               38-02.50     11.64m 
 20 Viger, Joey               11 Rye                   38-00.50     11.59m 
 21 Bettex, Kyle              11 East Meadow           37-10.75     11.55m 
 22 Arroyave, Andres          11 Masters School        37-08.50     11.49m 
 23 killgannon, Ryan          12 Clarkstown North      37-06.25     11.43m 
 24 Kemp, Robert              12 James Madison         37-03.50     11.36m 
 25 Bishop, Jalen             12 Cornwall              37-00.50     11.29m 
 26 Kho, James                11 Edgemont              36-11.75     11.27m 
 27 Lutz, William             11 Pearl River           36-10.75     11.24m 
 28 Pica, James               12 Northport             36-09.25     11.20m 
 29 Melfi, Louis              12 Eastport S Manor      36-08.75     11.19m 
 30 Tholany, John             12 Clarkstown North      36-08.00     11.17m 
 31 Adams, Dylan              10 Bayport-Blue Pt       36-01.50     11.01m 
 32 Sacchi, Joe               12 Westwood              35-08.75     10.89m 
 33 Femia, Joseph             11 Lakeland              35-03.75     10.76m 
 34 Ellis, Thornton           12 Rye                   35-01.00     10.69m 
 35 Coleman, Maxwell          11 Edgemont              34-05.00     10.49m 
 36 Webb, Calvin              10 Spring Valley         33-03.00     10.13m 
 37 Acera, Rafaiel            10 Spring Valley         32-11.50     10.04m 
 38 Reagan-Ward, Sean         11 Pearl River           31-09.25      9.68m 
 -- Jackson, Furious          11 Bay Shore                 FOUL            
 -- Phillips, Terrence        12 Bay Shore                 FOUL            
 -- Nicholas, Thomas          11 Monroe-Woodbury           FOUL            
 -- Irving, Jovan             12 Yonkers                   FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 63-10.50  4/16/2005   John Hickey, Tappan Zee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wolf, A.J                 12 Hackley               56-00.00     17.06m 
  2 Aronson, John             11 Syosset               51-11.00     15.82m 
  3 Constant, Stanley         12 Bay Shore             50-06.00     15.39m 
  4 Alers-Rosario, Angel      12 Bay Shore             49-08.00     15.13m 
  5 Sheng, Brian              12 Syosset               49-04.00     15.03m 
  6 Hinds, Randy              11 Kingston              49-00.00     14.93m 
  7 Hanley, Scott             12 Rye                   45-00.25     13.72m 
  8 Joseph, Axel              12 Ramapo                44-11.50     13.70m 
  9 Lucien, Philip            12 North Rockland        44-07.75     13.60m 
 10 Walpole, Pat              11 Tappan Zee            44-06.75     13.58m 
 11 Savo, Steve               12 Mahopac               44-04.00     13.51m 
 12 Molina, Gus               12 Westwood              43-09.50     13.34m 
 13 Aran, Dan                 11 Clarkstown North      43-04.50     13.22m 
 14 Mejia, Jeckesan           12 Lakeland              43-00.00     13.10m 
 15 Tenhagen, Tanner          12 Cornwall              42-08.25     13.01m 
 16 Parino, Ryan              11 Monroe-Woodbury       42-04.25     12.90m 
 17 Rodriguez, Rob            11 Bayport-Blue Pt       42-04.00     12.90m 
 17 Spies, Joey               12 Westwood              42-04.00     12.90m 
 19 Vogel, Jacob              12 Clarkstown North      42-03.00     12.87m 
 20 Napoli, Jack              11 Northport             42-02.00     12.85m 
 21 Barnett, Donte            11 Clara Barton          41-10.00     12.75m 
 22 Baker, Steve              12 Clara Barton          41-08.00     12.70m 
 23 Porcelli, Guido           11 Clarkstown North      40-10.00     12.44m 
 24 Joseph, Clifford          11 Suffern               40-09.00     12.42m 
 25 ferdilus, Kervins         12 Ramapo                40-00.50     12.20m 
 26 Cineuss, Roosevens        12 Ramapo                38-06.50     11.74m 
 27 Augugliaro, TJ            11 Brewster              37-11.75     11.57m 
 28 Gobetz, Zach              11 Suffern               37-09.00     11.50m 
 29 Greg, Marc                12 Spring Valley         37-03.25     11.36m 
 30 Gervasi, Joe              11 Carmel                37-03.00     11.35m 
 31 Philip, Shakore           12 Bay Shore             37-01.00     11.30m 
 32 Heller, Justin            11 Northport             37-00.00     11.27m 
 33 Confrey, Ryan             12 Pearl River           36-10.50     11.23m 
 34 Busch, Raymond            11 Bayport-Blue Pt       36-09.75     11.22m 
 35 Mirabito, John            10 Bay Shore             36-08.50     11.18m 
 36 Moore, Ryan               11 Brewster              36-07.00     11.15m 
 37 Cupo, Darren              12 Monroe-Woodbury       36-04.00     11.07m 
 38 Depietro, Joseph          11 Kingston              36-02.00     11.02m 
 39 Lapoma, Anthony           12 Pearl River           36-01.00     10.99m 
 40 Mozdzierz, Joseph         11 Lakeland              35-04.00     10.76m 
 41 Ward, Luke                11 Monroe-Woodbury       35-02.50     10.73m 
 42 Crusie, Greg              11 Beacon                35-02.00     10.71m 
 43 Moskowitz, Ryan           12 Clarkstown North      35-01.00     10.69m 
 44 Furman, Andrew            12 Lakeland              34-04.75     10.48m 
 45 Guichardo, Onell          12 North Rockland        34-02.00     10.41m 
 46 McConico, Troy            12 Monroe-Woodbury       33-07.50     10.24m 
 47 Quintero, Angelo          12 Lakeland              33-03.50     10.14m 
 48 Blumel, Greg              11 Northport             33-03.00     10.13m 
 49 Ferguson, Craig           11 Clarkstown North      33-02.00     10.10m 
 50 Bartley, Derwohn          11 Nyack                 32-09.00      9.98m 
 51 Leger, Philip              9 Spring Valley         32-04.00      9.85m 
 51 Guarino, Adam             11 Lakeland              32-04.00      9.85m 
 53 Berrios, Steven           12 Lakeland              32-02.50      9.81m 
 54 Centone, Anthony          12 Lakeland              32-00.00      9.75m 
 55 Donahoo, Brian            12 Lakeland              31-11.00      9.72m 
 56 McGinn, Ryan              12 Pearl River           31-09.25      9.68m 
 57 Salvatore, Christopher    11 Monroe-Woodbury       31-00.00      9.44m 
 58 Cashin, Zac               11 Beacon                30-10.00      9.39m 
 58 Weiss, Andrw              11 Nanuet                30-10.00      9.39m 
 60 Richards, Jonathan        12 Beacon                29-11.75      9.13m 
 61 Kessler, Tom              11 Northport             29-11.50      9.13m 
 62 Reilly, Steve             12 Eastport S Manor      29-07.50      9.02m 
 63 Dewitt, Anthony           11 Kingston              29-07.00      9.01m 
 64 Morris, Joe               11 Carmel                28-09.50      8.77m 
 65 Goldstein, Aaryn          12 Pearl River           27-00.00      8.22m 
 66 Champagne, Zachary        12 Nyack                 26-08.00      8.12m 
 67 Camaj, Dan                11 Yorktown              25-04.25      7.72m 
 68 Diaz, Walter              11 Nanuet                24-07.00      7.49m 
 69 DeQuatro, John            11 Cornwall              22-10.75      6.97m 
 70 Martellaro, Jon           11 Cornwall              20-11.00      6.37m 
 71 Halvorsen, Eric           11 Nanuet                18-00.00      5.48m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 170-09  2000        Didier Lecorps, Chaminade, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alers-Rosario, Angel      12 Bay Shore               159-03     48.53m 
  2 Constant, Stanley         12 Bay Shore               155-07     47.42m 
  3 Savo, Steve               12 Mahopac                 140-11     42.95m 
  4 Schelp, Mark              12 Irvington               139-03     42.44m 
  5 Hinds, Randy              11 Kingston                138-09     42.29m 
  6 Nelson, Andrew            11 Bay Shore               138-08     42.26m 
  7 Lucien, Philip            12 North Rockland          136-03     41.52m 
  8 Sheng, Brian              12 Syosset                 126-10     38.65m 
  9 Aronson, John             11 Syosset                 126-04     38.50m 
 10 Baker, Steve              12 Clara Barton            123-06     37.64m 
 11 Hanley, Scott             12 Rye                     123-02     37.54m 
 12 Mejia, Jeckesan           12 Lakeland                122-02     37.23m 
 13 Loo, William              11 Edgemont                118-03     36.04m 
 14 Kappatos, Evan            12 Syosset                 118-02     36.01m 
 15 Cineuss, Roosevens        12 Ramapo                  117-00     35.66m 
 16 Porcelli, Guido           11 Clarkstown North        113-03     34.51m 
 17 Spies, Joey               12 Westwood                112-11     34.41m 
 18 Walpole, Pat              11 Tappan Zee              112-01     34.16m 
 19 Greg, Marc                12 Spring Valley           111-09     34.06m 
 20 Joseph, Clifford          11 Suffern                 110-10     33.78m 
 21 Kwon, Brian               12 Pearl River             108-11     33.19m 
 22 Tomassetti, Andrew        11 Tappan Zee              108-02     32.96m 
 23 Tenhagen, Tanner          12 Cornwall                106-03     32.38m 
 24 Rodriguez, Rob            11 Bayport-Blue Pt         104-02     31.75m 
 25 Philip, Shakore           12 Bay Shore               103-06     31.54m 
 26 Aran, Dan                 11 Clarkstown North        101-10     31.03m 
 27 Parino, Ryan              11 Monroe-Woodbury         101-07     30.96m 
 28 Taylor, Richie            12 Brewster                101-01     30.81m 
 29 Busch, Raymond            11 Bayport-Blue Pt         101-00     30.78m 
 29 Ward, Luke                11 Monroe-Woodbury         101-00     30.78m 
 31 Heller, Justin            11 Northport               100-07     30.65m 
 32 Shambo, Dainel            12 Kingston                100-00     30.48m 
 33 Ross, Ryan                12 Westwood                 99-02     30.22m 
 34 Vogel, Jacob              12 Clarkstown North         98-11     30.14m 
 35 Mozdzierz, Joseph         11 Lakeland                 98-05     29.99m 
 36 Gobetz, Zach              11 Suffern                  97-11     29.84m 
 37 Moskowitz, Ryan           12 Clarkstown North         97-10     29.81m 
 38 Guichardo, Onell          12 North Rockland           97-02     29.61m 
 39 Joseph, Axel              12 Ramapo                   96-04     29.36m 
 40 Nussbaum, Adam            11 Edgemont                 95-09     29.18m 
 41 Blumel, Greg              11 Northport                94-10     28.90m 
 42 Ferguson, Craig           11 Clarkstown North         94-00     28.65m 
 42 Barnett, Donte            11 Clara Barton             94-00     28.65m 
 44 Edmond, Deon              11 Kingston                 93-03     28.42m 
 45 Bartley, Derwohn          11 Nyack                    92-05     28.16m 
 46 McGinn, Ryan              12 Pearl River              89-11     27.40m 
 47 Depietro, Joseph          11 Kingston                 88-08     27.02m 
 48 Kessler, Tom              11 Northport                88-01     26.84m 
 49 ferdilus, Kervins         12 Ramapo                   87-04     26.61m 
 50 Mirabito, John            10 Bay Shore                86-07     26.39m 
 51 Napoli, Jack              11 Northport                86-00     26.21m 
 52 McConico, Troy            12 Monroe-Woodbury          85-09     26.13m 
 53 Weiss, Andrw              11 Nanuet                   85-05     26.03m 
 54 Wall, Pat                 12 Rye                      85-03     25.98m 
 55 Rothstein, Michael        11 Edgemont                 84-06     25.75m 
 56 Gervasi, Joe              11 Carmel                   82-07     25.17m 
 57 Alvarez, Damon            11 Brewster                 82-01     25.01m 
 58 Goldstein, Aaryn          12 Pearl River              81-01     24.71m 
 59 Dewitt, Anthony           11 Kingston                 72-06     22.09m 
 60 Leger, Philip              9 Spring Valley            71-00     21.64m 
 61 Higgins, Patrick          11 Carmel                   70-02     21.38m 
 62 Cashin, Zac               11 Beacon                   69-08     21.23m 
 63 Kash, Colby               11 Clarkstown North         68-09     20.95m 
 64 Morris, Joe               11 Carmel                   66-00     20.11m 
 65 Reilly, Steve             12 Eastport S Manor         65-07     19.98m 
 66 Champagne, Zachary        12 Nyack                    64-07     19.68m 
 67 Sullivan, Sean            12 Minisink Valley          64-03     19.58m 
 68 Richards, Jonathan        12 Beacon                   62-08     19.10m 
 69 Hicks, Deion              12 Erasmus Hall             62-00     18.89m 
 70 Camaj, Dan                11 Yorktown                 60-01     18.31m 
 71 Ehler, John               11 Minisink Valley          46-10     14.27m 
 -- Salvatore, Christopher    11 Monroe-Woodbury           FOUL            
 -- Samuels, Jordan           11 Carmel                    FOUL            
 -- Donahoo, Brian            12 Lakeland                  FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson-King, Francisco    11 Yonkers                4:32.32     729
  2 Flannery, Thomas          11 Nanuet                 4:33.42     722
  3 Dore, Aidan               11 Valhalla               4:34.51     715
  4 green, qiyam              11 Kingston               4:39.78     682
  5 Moroney, Stephen          11 Pearl River            4:40.05     680
  6 Ronac, Miro               10 Valhalla               4:42.82     663
  7 Stelling, Chris           11 Bayport-Blue Pt        4:43.76     657
  8 Phillip, Keron            11 Yonkers                4:44.35     653
  9 Wing, Joe                 10 Northport              4:51.61     609
 10 Hodges, Sam               11 Northport              4:53.64     597
 11 Dixon, Brandon            11 Smithtown East         5:01.08     554
 12 Sheldon, Kevin            11 Clarkstown North       5:01.13     553
 13 Taylor, Najee             10 Clarkstown South       5:03.94     537
 14 Sanders, Blake            11 Clarkstown South       5:04.38     535
 15 Brown, Kieran             11 Monroe-Woodbury        5:08.11     514
 16 Zsido, Luke               11 Cornwall               5:14.20     481
 17 Roman, Frankie            11 Monroe-Woodbury        5:16.08     471
 18 Cavanaugh, Chris          12 Bayport-Blue Pt        5:17.32     464
 19 Speleotes, Nick           12 Pearl River            5:18.59     457
 20 Fullerton, Aidan          12 Yorktown               5:31.05     394
 21 Drozdov, Samuel           11 Edgemont               5:40.40     350
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Aidan          12 Yorktown                 16.59   4    668
  2 green, qiyam              11 Kingston                 16.68   3    658
  3 Brown, Kieran             11 Monroe-Woodbury          16.70   3    656
  4 Phillip, Keron            11 Yonkers                  16.73   4    653
  5 Zsido, Luke               11 Cornwall                 16.76   1    650
  6 Wilson-King, Francisco    11 Yonkers                  16.78   4    647
  7 Clarke, Christian         11 North Rockland           16.96   2    628
  8 Flannery, Thomas          11 Nanuet                   17.07   2    617
  9 Roman, Frankie            11 Monroe-Woodbury          17.84   5    540
 10 Sanders, Blake            11 Clarkstown South         18.32   4    494
 11 Stelling, Chris           11 Bayport-Blue Pt          18.46   3    481
 12 Cavanaugh, Chris          12 Bayport-Blue Pt          18.56   5    472
 13 Wing, Joe                 10 Northport                18.84   4    447
 14 Taylor, Najee             10 Clarkstown South         18.86   5    445
 15 Drozdov, Samuel           11 Edgemont                 18.99   5    433
 16 Hodges, Sam               11 Northport                19.50   1    390
 17 Ronac, Miro               10 Valhalla                 19.80   2    365
 18 Dixon, Brandon            11 Smithtown East           19.91   2    356
 19 Sheldon, Kevin            11 Clarkstown North         20.25   2    330
 20 Speleotes, Nick           12 Pearl River              20.63   5    301
 21 Moroney, Stephen          11 Pearl River              20.79   3    289
 22 Dore, Aidan               11 Valhalla                 22.34   3    188
 23 Kelly, Connor             12 Valhalla                 23.12   4    145
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Varsity Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 green, qiyam              11 Kingston                 1.86m    6-01.25    679
  2 Fullerton, Aidan          12 Yorktown                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3 Cavanaugh, Chris          12 Bayport-Blue Pt          1.74m    5-08.50    577
  4 Sanders, Blake            11 Clarkstown South         1.68m    5-06.00    528
  5 Taylor, Najee             10 Clarkstown South         1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Speleotes, Nick           12 Pearl River              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Wilson-King, Francisco    11 Yonkers                  1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Roman, Frankie            11 Monroe-Woodbury          1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Phillip, Keron            11 Yonkers                  1.65m    5-05.00    504
 10 Flannery, Thomas          11 Nanuet                   1.62m    5-03.75    480
 11 Drozdov, Samuel           11 Edgemont                 1.59m    5-02.50    457
 11 Moroney, Stephen          11 Pearl River              1.59m    5-02.50    457
 13 Wing, Joe                 10 Northport                1.56m    5-01.25    434
 13 Dore, Aidan               11 Valhalla                 1.56m    5-01.25    434
 13 Stelling, Chris           11 Bayport-Blue Pt          1.56m    5-01.25    434
 13 Sheldon, Kevin            11 Clarkstown North         1.56m    5-01.25    434
 17 Zsido, Luke               11 Cornwall                 1.53m    5-00.25    411
 17 Brown, Kieran             11 Monroe-Woodbury          1.53m    5-00.25    411
 17 Dixon, Brandon            11 Smithtown East           1.53m    5-00.25    411
 17 Clarke, Christian         11 North Rockland           1.53m    5-00.25    411
 21 Hodges, Sam               11 Northport                1.50m    4-11.00    389
 -- Ronac, Miro               10 Valhalla                    NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Varsity Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 green, qiyam              11 Kingston                 6.24m   20-05.75    639
  2 Phillip, Keron            11 Yonkers                  6.06m   19-10.75    600
  3 Brown, Kieran             11 Monroe-Woodbury          5.90m   19-04.25    565
  4 Taylor, Najee             10 Clarkstown South         5.58m   18-03.75    498
  5 Wilson-King, Francisco    11 Yonkers                  5.57m   18-03.25    496
  6 Ronac, Miro               10 Valhalla                 5.53m   18-01.75    487
  7 Roman, Frankie            11 Monroe-Woodbury          5.52m   18-01.50    485
  8 Zsido, Luke               11 Cornwall                 5.47m   17-11.50    475
  8 Dixon, Brandon            11 Smithtown East           5.47m   17-11.50    475
 10 Sanders, Blake            11 Clarkstown South         5.40m   17-08.75    461
 11 Fullerton, Aidan          12 Yorktown                 5.38m   17-08.00    457
 12 Cavanaugh, Chris          12 Bayport-Blue Pt          5.30m   17-04.75    441
 13 Drozdov, Samuel           11 Edgemont                 5.28m   17-04.00    437
 14 Sheldon, Kevin            11 Clarkstown North         5.23m   17-02.00    427
 15 Speleotes, Nick           12 Pearl River              5.16m   16-11.25    413
 16 Flannery, Thomas          11 Nanuet                   5.10m   16-08.75    402
 17 Stelling, Chris           11 Bayport-Blue Pt          4.87m   15-11.75    358
 18 Moroney, Stephen          11 Pearl River              4.79m   15-08.75    343
 19 Hodges, Sam               11 Northport                4.78m   15-08.25    341
 19 Clarke, Christian         11 North Rockland           4.78m   15-08.25    341
 21 Wing, Joe                 10 Northport                4.77m   15-07.75    339
 22 Kelly, Connor             12 Valhalla                 4.67m   15-04.00    321
 23 Dore, Aidan               11 Valhalla                 4.54m   14-10.75    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Varsity Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Aidan          12 Yorktown                12.57m   41-03.00    641
  2 Stelling, Chris           11 Bayport-Blue Pt         11.25m   36-11.00    561
  3 Brown, Kieran             11 Monroe-Woodbury         11.22m   36-09.75    559
  4 Sanders, Blake            11 Clarkstown South        10.95m   35-11.25    543
  5 Zsido, Luke               11 Cornwall                10.76m   35-03.75    531
  6 Wilson-King, Francisco    11 Yonkers                 10.60m   34-09.50    522
  7 Taylor, Najee             10 Clarkstown South        10.12m   33-02.50    493
  8 Roman, Frankie            11 Monroe-Woodbury          9.73m   31-11.25    469
  9 Flannery, Thomas          11 Nanuet                   9.66m   31-08.50    465
 10 Cavanaugh, Chris          12 Bayport-Blue Pt          9.43m   30-11.25    451
 11 Drozdov, Samuel           11 Edgemont                 9.36m   30-08.50    447
 12 Wing, Joe                 10 Northport                9.20m   30-02.25    438
 13 Speleotes, Nick           12 Pearl River              9.08m   29-09.50    431
 14 Dixon, Brandon            11 Smithtown East           8.89m   29-02.00    419
 15 Ronac, Miro               10 Valhalla                 8.79m   28-10.25    413
 16 Sheldon, Kevin            11 Clarkstown North         8.45m   27-08.75    393
 17 Phillip, Keron            11 Yonkers                  8.33m   27-04.00    386
 18 Kelly, Connor             12 Valhalla                 8.26m   27-01.25    382
 19 Hodges, Sam               11 Northport                8.14m   26-08.50    375
 20 green, qiyam              11 Kingston                 7.89m   25-10.75    360
 21 Moroney, Stephen          11 Pearl River              7.73m   25-04.50    350
 22 Dore, Aidan               11 Valhalla                 7.49m   24-07.00    336
 23 Clarke, Christian         11 North Rockland           7.44m   24-05.00    333
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: *  3327  1992        Matt Psaltis, Fairlawn, NJ                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 green, qiyam              11 Kingston                  3018  
  2 Wilson-King, Francisco    11 Yonkers                   2898  
  3 Phillip, Keron            11 Yonkers                   2796  
  4 Fullerton, Aidan          12 Yorktown                  2787  
  5 Brown, Kieran             11 Monroe-Woodbury           2705  
  6 Flannery, Thomas          11 Nanuet                    2686  
  7 Sanders, Blake            11 Clarkstown South          2561  
  8 Zsido, Luke               11 Cornwall                  2548  
  9 Stelling, Chris           11 Bayport-Blue Pt           2491  
 10 Taylor, Najee             10 Clarkstown South          2477  
 11 Roman, Frankie            11 Monroe-Woodbury           2469  
 12 Cavanaugh, Chris          12 Bayport-Blue Pt           2405  
 13 Wing, Joe                 10 Northport                 2267  
 14 Dixon, Brandon            11 Smithtown East            2215  
 15 Sheldon, Kevin            11 Clarkstown North          2137  
 16 Drozdov, Samuel           11 Edgemont                  2124  
 17 Moroney, Stephen          11 Pearl River               2119  
 18 Speleotes, Nick           12 Pearl River               2106  
 19 Hodges, Sam               11 Northport                 2092  
 20 Dore, Aidan               11 Valhalla                  1970  
 21 Ronac, Miro               10 Valhalla                  1928  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman/Sophomore
===================================================================
        Meet: * 42.46                                                          
       Event: # 45.74  1996        Peekskill City, NY                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erasmus Hall                                          46.27   1 
     1) Campbell, Trinton 9             2) Cort, Kefa 9                   
     3) Rene, Shawn 9                   4) Braithewaite, Xavier 9         
     5) Martin, Nathan 10               6) Saul, Brian 10                 
  2 Ramapo                                                46.32   2 
     1) Scott, Chris 9                  2) Mehu, Fregens 10               
     3) Brown, Jaun-tee 10              4) Mcdonald, Rojay 10             
     5) Harvey, Tyler 9                 6)                                
  3 Syosset                                               47.14   1 
     1) Ashkenazy, John 9               2) Sample, Angelo 10              
     3) Vartonov, Grigory 10            4) Ouassil, Nick 10               
  4 Cornwall                                              47.18   1 
     1) Amnott, Luke 10                 2) Gangemi, Kevin 9               
     3) Louis, Marcus 10                4) Kachou, Brendan 9              
     5) Rosario, Matt 10                6) Russell, Conner 9              
  5 Clarkstown North                                      47.20   2 
     1) Valle, James 9                  2) Devin, Aidan 10                
     3) Pahiakos, Billy 10              4) Kexner, Michael 10             
  6 Monroe-Woodbury                                       47.56   2 
     1) Wilson, Seth 9                  2) Nebiker, Brandon 9             
     3) Cooper, Thomas 9                4) Jasmin, Sebastion 9            
     5) Richardson, Brandon 10          6) Viccaro, Anthony 10            
  7 Lakeland                                              47.70   1 
     1) Aggrey, JT 9                    2) Dacres, Josh 9                 
     3) Shah, Kunal 10                  4) Hodges, William 10             
     5) Fernandez, Sam 10               6)                                
  8 Prospect Heights Campus                               48.71   3 
     1) Manwaring, Kymal 10             2) Powell, Joseph 10              
     3) Mendez, Ricardo 9               4) Battle, Ajalon 10              
  9 Clara Barton                                          48.85   3 
     1) Louis, Joshua 9                 2) Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn 10      
     3) Brown, Mawali 9                 4) Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn 10      
     5) Vil, Owens 9                    6)                                
 10 Northport                                             49.16   1 
     1) Fabian, Brian 9                 2) Jaenty, Brian 10               
     3) Macholz, Matt 9                 4) Luft, Nick 9                   
 11 Kingston                                              49.98   3 
     1) doyle, byron 10                 2) guitierrez, wilbert 10         
     3) Robinson, Tyler 9               4) Gaye, Alioune 11               
     5) Nielsen, Stephon 9              6) Nagasarsingh, Dondre 10        
 12 Beacon                                                50.72   3 
     1) Salazar, Evan 9                 2) Burnett, Naqiy 10              
     3) Verde, Chris 10                 4) Lawal, Kane 10                 
     5) Okoh, David 9                   6)                                
 13 North Rockland                                        50.90   2 
     1) Sterling, Lydell 10             2) Gonzales, Alex 9               
     3) Alonso, Diego 10                4) Hernandez, Angel 10            
 14 Tappan Zee                                            51.32   3 
     1) Goldstein, Christian 9          2) Francisco, Jerel 10            
     3) LeWarn, Peter 9                 4) McWilliams, Ryan 10            
 15 Yorktown                                              52.56   3 
     1) Blaney, Adam 8                  2) Child, Ben 9                   
     3) Sloane, Jesse 10                4) Raguso, Frank 9                
 16 Westwood                                              55.15   4 
     1) Jouvanis, Alex 9                2) Merkle, Christian 10           
     3) Richette, Michael 9             4) Haas, Keith 10                 
 17 Pearl River                                           55.76   4 
     1) Weldon, Chris 10                2) Ilie, Brayden 10               
     3) Ilie, Brett 10                  4) Belz, Andriy 9                 
 18 Carmel                                              1:02.36   4 
     1) Arvoy, James 11                 2) Maser, Jacob 9                 
     3) Sorbella, James 10              4) Tierney, Sean 10               
 -- East Meadow                                             DNF   2 
     1) Lin, David 10                   2) Teneriello, Anthony 10         
     3) Hatzelman, Justin 10            4) Canha, Rui 10                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman/Sophomore
===================================================================
       Event: # 3:23.88  4/21/2007   Ramapo, Ramapo                            
                         D Ezemma, M Abelard, R Whitley, C Ezemma          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erasmus Hall                                        3:36.69   1 
     1) Campbell, Trinton 9             2) Cort, Kefa 9                   
     3) Saul, Brian 10                  4) Martin, Nathan 10              
     5) Braithewaite, Xavier 9          6) Rene, Shawn 9                  
  2 Tappan Zee                                          3:41.28   2 
     1) Clarke, Dylan 10                2) Francisco, Jerel 10            
     3) Gavigan, Luke 9                 4) LeWarn, Peter 9                
  3 Ramapo                                              3:42.85   1 
     1) Scott, Chris 9                  2) Mcdonald, Rojay 10             
     3) Larquet, Daniel 10              4) Personna, Preston 10           
     5) Harvey, Tyler 9                 6) Almonte, Antonio 9             
  4 Northport                                           3:43.31   2 
     1) Ludemann, Brian 10              2) Acosta, RJ 10                  
     3) Jacobsen, Pat 10                4) Termine, Nick 10               
  5 Clara Barton                                        3:45.93   1 
     1) Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn 10       2) Joseph, Kareem 9               
     3) Thomas, Terrell 10              4) Louis, Joshua 9                
     5) Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn 10       6) Cherrie, Ezekiel 10            
  6 Cornwall                                            3:46.74   1 
     1) Amnott, Luke 10                 2) Rosario, Matt 10               
     3) Louis, Marcus 10                4) Gangemi, Kevin 9               
     5) Vecchio, Michael 10             6) Thurau, Dan 10                 
  7 Beacon                                              3:47.86   3 
     1) Telesco, Justice 9              2) Brown, James 10                
     3) Smith, Eli 10                   4) Booker, Brandon 9              
     5) Verde, Chris 10                 6) Salazar, Evan 9                
  8 Bayport-Blue Point                                  3:49.72   2 
     1) Mello, Erik 10                  2) Magnolio, Dario 10             
     3) Faherty, Blake 10               4) Hamrlicek, Jeff 10             
     5) Kraft, William 10               6)                                
  9 Lakeland                                            3:50.37   1 
     1) Shah, Kunal 10                  2) Shah, Veeral 9                 
     3) Parker, Davante 10              4) Mclean, Ziyad 10               
     5) Fernandez, Sam 10               6) Ramaswamy, Akshay 9            
 10 Brewster                                            3:54.22   1 
     1) De Los Rios, Erik 10            2) Catalano, Kyle 9               
     3) Barbara, Jake 10                4) Delfay, Mike 8                 
     5) Gil, Tony 10                    6) Mendez, Cristian 10            
 11 Clarkstown South                                    3:56.04   2 
     1) Burrill, Chris 9                2) Grau, Ethan 10                 
     3) Grau, Zach 10                   4) Holland, Kevin 9               
     5) Klein, Adam 10                  6) Stefano, Matt 10               
 12 Monroe-Woodbury                                     3:56.25   2 
     1) Chen, Andy 10                   2) Besas, Allen 10                
     3) Richardson, Brandon 10          4) Viccaro, Anthony 10            
 13 Syosset                                             4:00.38   2 
     1) Tarnowski, Tyler 9              2) Italiano, Tyler 9              
     3) Sheerin, Eamon 10               4) Mittleman, Dale 10             
 14 Clarkstown North                                    4:03.96   3 
     1) Archimedes, Verdun 10           2) Haber, Steven 9                
     3) Kiel, Zach 10                   4) Huq, Marshad 9                 
 15 Yorktown                                            4:07.05   2 
     1) Shea, Brandon 10                2) Ballesteros, Justin 8          
     3) Ignacio, Jason 10               4) Granozio, Nick 10              
 16 North Rockland                                      4:07.36   3 
     1) Lousell, Richard 10             2) Lee, Adam 9                    
     3) Abellard, Tzar 10               4) Alonso, Diego 10               
 17 Carmel                                              4:08.42   3 
     1) Wright, Grayson 10              2) Malinowski, Joe 10             
     3) Wong, Tyler 10                  4) Sweet, Jacob 10                
 18 Pearl River                                         4:11.34   3 
     1) Burke, Liam 9                   2) Berwick, Brian 10              
     3) Ilie, Brett 10                  4) Klein, Matt 10                 
 19 Westwood                                            4:11.49   2 
     1) Jouvanis, Alex 9                2) Merkle, Christian 10           
     3) Haas, Keith 10                  4) Richette, Michael 9            
 20 Bay Shore                                           4:13.95   3 
     1) Fiore, Luciano 9                2) Hendricks, Oliver 7            
     3) Hinds, Malik 9                  4) Roseto, Nick 10                
     5) Pierre, Bradley 9               6) Craig, Noah 9                  
 21 St. Francis Prep                                    4:15.47   3 
 22 Nanuet                                              4:19.17   3 
     1) Sierpinski, Dylan 10            2) Brennan, Ryan 9                
     3) Sanawong, Jeff 9                4) Fraher, Timothy 10             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman/Sophomore
===================================================================
       Event: # 3:48.23  4/16/2011   Syosset, Syosset                          
                         R Knaster, J KIm, J Anand, M Wilkens              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Rockland                                      3:48.71   1 
     1) Raymond, Janathan 10            2) Wilson, Tarique 9              
     3) Echefu, Onyi 10                 4) Bretton, Jayson 10             
  2 Eastport South Manor                                3:54.14   2 
     1) Black, Jacob 10                 2) Lafferty, Matthew 10           
     3) Polhemus, Steve 10              4) Marone, James 8                
     5) Lafferty, Luke 8                6)                                
  3 Erasmus Hall                                        3:54.21   1 
     1) Campbell, Trinton 9             2) Braithewaite, Xavier 9         
     3) Cort, Kefa 9                    4) Martin, Nathan 10              
     5) Saul, Brian 10                  6) Rene, Shawn 9                  
  4 Northport                                           3:58.23   1 
     1) Wetzel, Joe 9                   2) Sullivan, Devin 10             
     3) Ludemann, Kevin 10              4) Ludemann, Brian 10             
  5 Monroe-Woodbury                                     4:03.23   1 
     1) Chen, Andy 10                   2) Arocho, Joey 10                
     3) Fountain, Travis 10             4) Jones, Darrell 10              
  6 Syosset                                             4:04.01   1 
     1) Tarnowski, Tyler 9              2) Sample, Angelo 10              
     3) Ashkenazy, John 9               4) Mittleman, Dale 10             
  7 Kingston                                            4:07.66   2 
     1) doyle, byron 10                 2) Robinson, Tyler 9              
     3) guitierrez, wilbert 10          4) Alteio, Thomas 10              
     5) Nagasarsingh, Dondre 10         6) Nielsen, Stephon 9             
  8 Brewster                                            4:08.31   3 
     1) Kelly, Liam 9                   2) Lehtonen, Robert 9             
     3) Gil, Tony 10                    4) DeGaray, Sean 9                
  9 St. Francis Prep                                    4:09.10   1 
     1) Morris, Bakari 10               2) Gordon, Marquis 9              
     3) Guerrardo, Elias 9              4) Colangali, Anthony 9           
 10 Pearl River                                         4:10.78   2 
     1) Kurzhals, Jake 8                2) Dowie, Ethan 9                 
     3) Kovarik, James 9                4) Miller, Aidan 8                
 11 Cornwall                                            4:12.01   2 
     1) Gangemi, Kevin 9                2) Dolan, Kevin 10                
     3) Rosario, Matt 10                4) Ryabov, Artem 10               
     5) Russell, Conner 9               6) Kachou, Brendan 9              
 12 Bay Shore                                           4:12.33   3 
     1) Craig, Noah 9                   2) Pierre, Bradley 9              
     3) Hendricks, Oliver 7             4) Moran, John 10                 
     5) Roseto, Nick 10                 6) Hinds, Malik 9                 
 13 Yorktown                                            4:12.53   2 
     1) Shea, Brandon 10                2) Ballesteros, Justin 8          
     3) Perez, Armando 10               4) Granozio, Nick 10              
 14 Carmel                                              4:15.70   3 
     1) Wong, Chayce 8                  2) Maslosz, Conrad 10             
     3) Plaut, David 10                 4) Maher, Sawyer 9                
 15 Edgemont                                            4:19.52   2 
     1) Tsuruo, Yujin 9                 2) Blakley, John 9                
     3) Hayakawa, Takato 10             4) Schuchat, Isaac 9              
     5) Parikh, Nimai 9                 6) Mitsudome, Reishi 10           
 16 Clarkstown South                                    4:21.19   2 
     1) Barron, Michael 10              2) Burrill, Chris 9               
     3) Grau, Ethan 10                  4) Cuddy, Thomas 9                
     5) Daly, Noah 10                   6) Laurent, Nick 10               
 17 Lakeland                                            4:21.35   2 
     1) Palermo, Connor 10              2) Pisano, Nicholas 10            
     3) Dacres, Josh 9                  4) Mclean, Ziyad 10               
     5) Fernandez, Sam 10               6) Aggrey, JT 9                   
 18 Tappan Zee                                          4:22.03   1 
     1) Clarke, Dylan 10                2) Francisco, Jerel 10            
     3) Goldstein, Christian 9          4) LeWarn, Peter 9                
     5) Gavigan, Luke 9                 6)                                
 19 Clara Barton                                        4:28.36   3 
     1) Cherrie, Ezekiel 10             2) Brown, Mawali 9                
     3) Vil, Owens 9                    4) Banful, Benjamin 9             
     5) Spence, Rojon 9                 6) Caidor, Josue 9                
 20 Clarkstown North                                    4:32.97   3 
     1) Sherman, David 9                2) Fisher, Gus 9                  
     3) Herbtsman, Mike 9               4) Louis-Paul, Marvin 9           
 21 Nanuet                                              4:48.20   3 
     1) Fraher, Timothy 10              2) Hudak, Christopher 9           
     3) Arce, Boris Fernando 9          4) Brennan, Ryan 9                
 22 Minisink Valley                                     4:48.29   3 
     1) Laraia, George 9                2) Murphy, Patrick 9              
     3) Demberg, Austin 9               4) Foster, Christian 10           
     5) Lorenzo, Nicholas 9             6) Powers, Liam 9                 
 -- Smithtown East                                           DQ   3  Ran Out of Lane
     1) Herrmann, Eric 9                2) Hallahan, Troy 9               
     3) Claxton, Will 9                 4) Whalen, Matthew 9              
 
Boys Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
       Event: # 7:58.14  4/21/2007   Kellenberg, Kellenberg                    
                         J Cosgrove, J Moncada, K Ammirati, W Posch        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Syosset                                             7:57.14# 
     1) Nwana, Simon 10                 2) Vartonov, Grigory 10           
     3) Ouassil, Nick 10                4) Mittleman, Dale 10             
  2 Northport                                           7:57.29# 
     1) McGowan, Tim 10                 2) McBride, Austin 10             
     3) Schaefer, Gareth 10             4) Fabian, Brian 9                
  3 Lakeland                                            8:09.03  
     1) Shah, Kunal 10                  2) Shah, Veeral 9                 
     3) Aggrey, JT 9                    4) Hodges, William 10             
     5) Canaday, Austin 10              6) Fernandez, Sam 10              
  4 East Meadow                                         8:11.05  
     1) Miranda, Jonathan 9             2) Teneriello, Anthony 10         
     3) Canha, Rui 10                   4) Grady, Michael 9               
  5 Suffern                                             8:17.69  
     1) Boston, Tim 10                  2) Benn, Jared 9                  
     3) Dervish, Tristan 10             4) Cho, Steven 10                 
     5) Planeta, Will 10                6) Latkovic, Mike 10              
  6 Kingston                                            8:22.69  
     1) Morgan, Rastafari 9             2) doyle, byron 10                
     3) guitierrez, wilbert 10          4) White, Shane 10                
     5) Carl, Matt 10                   6) Alteio, Thomas 10              
  7 Smithtown East                                      8:28.69  
     1) Teese, Patrick 9                2) Melcer, Eric 10                
     3) Harris, Shane 9                 4) Enrico, Joeseph 10             
  8 Westwood                                            8:30.79  
     1) Florio, Kyle 9                  2) Mayer, Jesse 9                 
     3) Osterhus, Noah 9                4) Dritschel, Ryan 9              
  9 Brewster                                            8:30.96  
     1) De Los Rios, Erik 10            2) Mendez, Cristian 10            
     3) Catalano, Kyle 9                4) Fedio, Eric 9                  
 10 Cornwall                                            8:34.40  
     1) Thurau, Dan 10                  2) Russell, Conner 9              
     3) Kachou, Brendan 9               4) Vecchio, Michael 10            
     5) Ryabov, Artem 10                6) Doyle, Aidan 9                 
 11 Edgemont                                            8:37.60  
     1) Parikh, Nimai 9                 2) Mitsudome, Reishi 10           
     3) Cooper, Corey 10                4) Nakamura, Shota 9              
     5) Tsuruo, Yujin 9                 6) Hayakawa, Takato 10            
 12 Tappan Zee                                          8:39.93  
     1) Gavigan, Luke 9                 2) Goldstein, Christian 9         
     3) LeWarn, Peter 9                 4) Mulholland, Reuben 10          
 13 Bay Shore                                           8:41.65  
     1) Fiore, Luciano 9                2) Pierre, Bradley 9              
     3) Hinds, Malik 9                  4) Reyes, Jeffery 8               
     5) Moran, John 10                  6) Saint-Vil, Anthony 9           
 14 Clarkstown North                                    8:44.65  
     1) Vignali, Alex 10                2) Diaz, Dan 9                    
     3) Bhandal, Harvin 9               4) Etkind, Josh 9                 
 15 Monroe-Woodbury                                     8:50.52  
     1) Delaney, James 9                2) Soder, Dylan 9                 
     3) Wilson, Seth 9                  4) Bishara, Bishoy 10             
 16 Clarkstown South                                    9:04.31  
     1) Araujo, Alan 10                 2) Burrill, Chris 9               
     3) Klein, Adam 10                  4) Morelli, Nick 10               
     5) Grau, Zach 10                   6) Taggert, Joe 10                
 17 Carmel                                              9:19.02  
     1) Guercio, John 10                2) Muniz, Cisco 10                
     3) Long, Tyler 10                  4) Rubin, Spencer 10              
 18 North Rockland                                      9:20.81  
     1) Brophy, Paul 9                  2) Hernandez, Angel 10            
     3) Lousell, Richard 10             4) Vega, Noel 9                   
 19 Nanuet                                              9:25.94  
     1) Brennan, Ryan 9                 2) Sanawong, Jeff 9               
     3) Lynn, Brian 10                  4) Vishwanathan, Navneet 10       
 20 St. Francis Prep                                    9:29.64  
     1) Dwyer, Shane 9                  2) Feaster, Tyrell 9              
     3) Munoz, Anthony 9                4) Lapar, Robert 9                
 21 Beacon                                              9:44.94  
     1) Landers, David 9                2) Lawal, Kane 10                 
     3) Salazar, Evan 9                 4) Oakley, Colton 9               
     5) Monroe, Anthony 10              6) Burnett, Naqiy 10              
 
Boys High Jump Freshman/Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: *  6-10                                                          
       Event: #  6-06  4/19/2008   Victor Drew, Amityville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Brandon       10 Monroe-Woodbury        6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Jones, Darrell            10 Monroe-Woodbury        5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 David, Jakiel             10 James Madison          5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Vartonov, Grigory         10 Syosset                5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Faherty, Blake            10 Bayport-Blue Pt        5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Gomez, Brian              10 Brewster               5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Rittenhouse, James        10 Northport              5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Metcalfe, Patrick          9 Pearl River            4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Moran, John               10 Bay Shore              4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Burnett, Naqiy            10 Beacon                 4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Guerrier, Kahlil          10 Suffern                4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Lafferty, Matthew         10 Eastport S Manor       4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Clarke, Dylan             10 Tappan Zee             4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 Diamond, Jake              9 Suffern                4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Brancato, Matt            10 Tappan Zee             4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Noh, Brandon              10 Tappan Zee             4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Fisher, Gus                9 Clarkstown North       4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Aghomon, Eromasare         9 Bay Shore              4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Becker, Tim               10 Northport                   NH            
 -- Wright, Lucas              7 Carmel                      NH            
 -- Kachou, Brendan            9 Cornwall                    NH            
 -- Gonzales, Alex             9 North Rockland              NH            
 -- Pahiakos, Billy           10 Clarkstown North            NH            
 -- Gil, Tony                 10 Brewster                    NH            
 -- Issah, Luqman              8 Pearl River                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 15-00                                                          
        Meet: * 15-00  1997        Michael Uhelsky, Monroe-Woodbury, NY        
       Event: # 12-03  1995        Chris Giaculli, North Rockland, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fountain, Travis          10 Monroe-Woodbury       11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Nebiker, Brandon           9 Monroe-Woodbury       11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 LaMano, Michael           10 Smithtown East        10-03.00      3.12m 
  4 Canha, Rui                10 East Meadow            9-09.00      2.97m 
  5 Miller, Aidan              8 Pearl River            9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Echefu, Onyi              10 North Rockland         9-03.00      2.81m 
  7 Galli, Peyton              9 Edgemont               8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Scully, Timothy           10 Monroe-Woodbury        8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Wright, Grayson           10 Carmel                 8-03.00      2.51m 
 10 Carl, Matt                10 Kingston               8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Santana, Evan              9 Clarkstown South       8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Ganbarg, Michael           9 Clarkstown South       8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 O'Neill, Peter             9 Clarkstown South       8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Amnott, Luke              10 Cornwall               7-09.00      2.36m 
 15 Sanawong, Jeff             9 Nanuet                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 15 Metcalfe, Patrick          9 Pearl River            7-06.00      2.28m 
 15 Benkovic, Justin           9 North Rockland         7-06.00      2.28m 
 15 Besas, Allen              10 Monroe-Woodbury        7-06.00      2.28m 
 19 Ashkenazy, John            9 Syosset                7-00.00      2.13m 
 20 Kurzhals, Jake             8 Pearl River            6-06.00      1.98m 
 20 Lynn, Brian               10 Nanuet                 6-06.00      1.98m 
 20 Moran, Matt                9 Cornwall               6-06.00      1.98m 
 20 Hernandez, Angel          10 North Rockland         6-06.00      1.98m 
 20 Vecchio, Michael          10 Cornwall               6-06.00      1.98m 
 25 Tarsnane, Brian            9 Pearl River            6-00.00      1.82m 
 25 Ranzato, Max               9 Suffern                6-00.00      1.82m 
 25 VanderLinden, Garrett      9 Clarkstown South       6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Scarduzio, Andrew         10 Northport                   NH            
 -- Cona, Anthony              9 North Rockland              NH            
 -- Wolfert, Adam             10 Edgemont                    NH            
 -- Magnolio, Dario           10 Bayport-Blue Pt             NH            
 -- Monroe, Anthony           10 Beacon                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Freshman/Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 22-08.75                                                       
       Event: # 22-03.25  1993        Ernest Bowser, Uniondale, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vartonov, Grigory         10 Syosset               19-04.75      5.91m 
  2 Verde, Chris              10 Beacon                18-03.00      5.56m 
  3 Guerrier, Kahlil          10 Suffern               17-10.50      5.44m 
  4 Lugo, Luis                10 North Rockland        17-10.00      5.43m 
  5 Gomez, Brian              10 Brewster              17-06.25      5.34m 
  6 Hodges, William           10 Lakeland              17-03.00      5.25m 
  7 Sample, Angelo            10 Syosset               17-02.75      5.25m 
  8 Smith, Eli                10 Beacon                17-01.00      5.20m 
  9 Pierre, Bradley            9 Bay Shore             16-11.75      5.17m 
 10 Dowie, Ethan               9 Pearl River           16-09.00      5.10m 
 11 Ngbokoli, Elijah           8 Hackley               16-06.25      5.03m 
 12 Telesco, Justice           9 Beacon                16-04.50      4.99m 
 13 Francisco, Jerel          10 Tappan Zee            16-04.25      4.98m 
 14 Polhemus, Steve           10 Eastport S Manor      16-03.75      4.97m 
 15 Faherty, Blake            10 Bayport-Blue Pt       16-00.25      4.88m 
 16 Fernandez, Sam            10 Lakeland              15-11.50      4.86m 
 16 Berger, Alex               9 East Meadow           15-11.50      4.86m 
 18 Perez, Armando            10 Yorktown              15-09.50      4.81m 
 19 Cuddy, Thomas              9 Clarkstown South      15-08.50      4.78m 
 20 Ranzato, Max               9 Suffern               15-06.75      4.74m 
 21 Lafferty, Luke             8 Eastport S Manor      15-06.50      4.73m 
 22 Benn, Jared                9 Suffern               15-05.00      4.69m 
 23 Rosario, Matt             10 Cornwall              15-03.75      4.66m 
 24 Soder, Dylan               9 Monroe-Woodbury       15-03.00      4.64m 
 25 Abellard, Tzar            10 North Rockland        15-02.50      4.63m 
 26 Wright, Lucas              7 Carmel                14-10.00      4.52m 
 27 Berwick, Brian            10 Pearl River           14-09.75      4.51m 
 28 Bhandal, Harvin            9 Clarkstown North      14-06.75      4.43m 
 29 Marone, James              8 Eastport S Manor      14-05.50      4.40m 
 30 Klein, Matt               10 Pearl River           14-05.00      4.39m 
 31 Burke, Liam                9 Pearl River           13-10.00      4.21m 
 32 Issah, Luqman              8 Pearl River           13-05.25      4.09m 
 33 Fary, Connor               9 Clarkstown South      13-05.00      4.08m 
 34 McCrae, Malik              9 North Rockland        13-01.00      3.98m 
 35 Wilson, Seth               9 Monroe-Woodbury       12-11.75      3.95m 
 36 Belz, Andriy               9 Pearl River           12-08.25      3.86m 
 37 O'Hagan, Liam             10 Pearl River           12-07.50      3.84m 
 38 Diamond, Jake              9 Suffern               12-05.00      3.78m 
 39 Ilie, Brett               10 Pearl River           12-04.00      3.75m 
 40 Weldon, Chris             10 Pearl River           11-06.50      3.51m 
 41 Ilie, Brayden             10 Pearl River            9-05.75      2.88m 
 -- Gil, Tony                 10 Brewster                  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Freshman/Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 48-03.50                                                       
       Event: # 42-01.25  1995        Tom Thothongkum, Clarkstown South, NY    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Darrell            10 Monroe-Woodbury       40-04.00     12.29m 
  2 Lugo, Luis                10 North Rockland        39-09.25     12.12m 
  3 Dowie, Ethan               9 Pearl River           37-07.00     11.45m 
  4 Verde, Chris              10 Beacon                37-04.00     11.37m 
  5 Pierre, Bradley            9 Bay Shore             36-11.75     11.27m 
  6 Auguste, Fernand          10 James Madison         36-10.25     11.23m 
  7 Etkind, Josh               9 Clarkstown North      36-03.25     11.05m 
  8 LeWarn, Peter              9 Tappan Zee            36-02.50     11.03m 
  9 Gomez, Brian              10 Brewster              36-02.00     11.02m 
 10 Wilson, Tarique            9 North Rockland        36-01.75     11.01m 
 11 Smith, Eli                10 Beacon                35-08.00     10.87m 
 12 Hatzelman, Justin         10 East Meadow           35-05.75     10.81m 
 13 Bhandal, Harvin            9 Clarkstown North      35-01.50     10.70m 
 14 Kelly, Ian                10 Pearl River           34-09.00     10.59m 
 15 Chen, Andy                10 Monroe-Woodbury       34-08.75     10.58m 
 16 Faherty, Blake            10 Bayport-Blue Pt       34-02.50     10.42m 
 17 Abellard, Tzar            10 North Rockland        33-10.50     10.32m 
 18 Rosario, Matt             10 Cornwall              33-01.50     10.09m 
 19 Hamrlicek, Jeff           10 Bayport-Blue Pt       32-07.50      9.94m 
 20 Berger, Alex               9 East Meadow           32-05.75      9.89m 
 21 Miller, Aidan              8 Pearl River           32-05.50      9.89m 
 22 Berwick, Brian            10 Pearl River           31-10.50      9.71m 
 23 Burke, Liam                9 Pearl River           31-08.00      9.65m 
 24 Klein, Matt               10 Pearl River           30-07.75      9.34m 
 25 Ranzato, Max               9 Suffern               29-10.00      9.09m 
 26 Wright, Lucas              7 Carmel                29-09.50      9.08m 
 27 Gil, Tony                 10 Brewster              29-06.00      8.99m 
 28 Weldon, Chris             10 Pearl River           28-07.25      8.71m 
 29 Belz, Andriy               9 Pearl River           27-09.75      8.47m 
 30 O'Hagan, Liam             10 Pearl River           26-04.50      8.03m 
 31 Kurzhals, Jake             8 Pearl River           25-00.75      7.63m 
 -- Carl, Matt                10 Kingston                  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 58-02.50                                                       
       Event: # 49-04.25  1999        Seth Schiering, North Rockland, NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheng, Eric                9 Syosset               41-11.00     12.77m 
  2 Carlson, David             9 Kingston              41-05.00     12.62m 
  3 Ringen, Josh              10 Northport             39-08.00     12.09m 
  4 Foley, Harrison           10 North Rockland        39-07.00     12.06m 
  5 Wegworth, Joe             10 Brewster              39-07.00     12.06m 
  6 Harris, Myles             10 Kingston              39-05.00     12.01m 
  7 Kraft, William            10 Bayport-Blue Pt       38-03.25     11.66m 
  8 Kiernan, Thomas           10 Clarkstown South      37-01.50     11.31m 
  9 Favors, Eric               9 North Rockland        37-01.00     11.30m 
 10 D'Amaro, John             10 Eastport S Manor      36-05.00     11.09m 
 11 Hicks, Deion              12 Erasmus Hall          36-03.00     11.04m 
 12 Holahan, Nick             10 Clarkstown South      35-08.00     10.87m 
 13 Ware, Richard             10 Lakeland              35-04.00     10.76m 
 13 Einterz, Tom              10 Lakeland              35-04.00     10.76m 
 15 Clark, Sean               10 Eastport S Manor      34-11.50     10.65m 
 16 Parino, Daniel            10 Monroe-Woodbury       34-05.50     10.50m 
 17 Maldonado, David           9 Syosset               33-09.75     10.30m 
 18 Nakonieczny, Paul          9 Northport             33-04.00     10.16m 
 19 Fitzpatrick, Kyle          9 St. Francis           33-01.00     10.08m 
 20 Hartnett, John            10 Tappan Zee            32-11.50     10.04m 
 21 Harris, Thomas            10 Pearl River           32-09.00      9.98m 
 22 Syracuse, Robert          10 Nanuet                32-05.50      9.89m 
 23 Carter, Cameron           10 Monroe-Woodbury       32-03.00      9.82m 
 24 Valentine, Jesse           9 Lakeland              32-02.50      9.81m 
 25 Brennan, Tom              10 Northport             32-00.00      9.75m 
 25 Guercio, John             10 Carmel                32-00.00      9.75m 
 27 Zhu, David                 9 Syosset               31-09.50      9.69m 
 28 Gerberth, James            9 North Rockland        31-09.00      9.67m 
 29 Maiyaki, Nabil            10 Lakeland              31-07.50      9.63m 
 30 Marren, Ryan              10 Tappan Zee            31-06.50      9.61m 
 31 Brennan, Rob              10 Northport             31-06.00      9.60m 
 32 Treco, Brett              10 Brewster              31-05.00      9.57m 
 33 Gill, Tristan             10 Nyack                 31-04.50      9.56m 
 34 Giglio, James             10 Lakeland              31-02.50      9.51m 
 35 Pahiakos, Billy           10 Clarkstown North      31-00.00      9.44m 
 36 Vasquez, Nate             10 Monroe-Woodbury       30-07.00      9.32m 
 37 Badinelli, Stephen        10 Clarkstown South      30-05.00      9.27m 
 38 Courte, Michael           10 Brewster              30-04.00      9.24m 
 39 Avery, David               9 Pearl River           30-00.50      9.15m 
 39 Szulczewski, Thomas        9 Clarkstown South      30-00.50      9.15m 
 41 Donohue, Liam              9 Tappan Zee            29-11.00      9.11m 
 42 Morfogen, George          10 North Rockland        29-04.00      8.94m 
 43 Camacho, Roger             9 Pearl River           28-10.50      8.80m 
 43 Jarski, Matt              10 Minisink Valley       28-10.50      8.80m 
 45 Ortega, Brandon           10 Pearl River           28-10.00      8.78m 
 46 Marrero, Victor           10 North Rockland        28-03.50      8.62m 
 47 Neidorf, Miles             9 Lakeland              28-01.00      8.55m 
 48 Torpey, Matt              10 North Rockland        27-11.00      8.50m 
 48 Fabre, Clifford           10 Suffern               27-11.00      8.50m 
 50 Hand, Kenneth              9 Monroe-Woodbury       27-09.50      8.47m 
 51 Braunagel, Andrew         10 North Rockland        27-04.00      8.33m 
 52 Smahaj, Sean               9 North Rockland        27-03.50      8.31m 
 53 Valle, James               9 Clarkstown North      27-02.50      8.29m 
 54 Garachana, Roberto         9 North Rockland        27-01.00      8.25m 
 54 Ibonnet, Jonathon          9 Clarkstown South      27-01.00      8.25m 
 56 Coyne, Robert             10 North Rockland        27-00.00      8.22m 
 56 Veras, Justin             10 North Rockland        27-00.00      8.22m 
 58 Pasquariello, Luca         9 Monroe-Woodbury       26-06.00      8.07m 
 58 Berger, Scott              9 Ossining              26-06.00      8.07m 
 58 McQuillar, Christian       9 Kingston              26-06.00      8.07m 
 61 Shaw, Nick                 9 Cornwall              26-05.00      8.05m 
 62 Tierney, Sean             10 Carmel                26-03.00      8.00m 
 62 Fenton, Shawn              9 North Rockland        26-03.00      8.00m 
 64 Zulme, Brian               9 North Rockland        26-02.50      7.98m 
 65 Moy, Bryon                 9 North Rockland        26-01.50      7.96m 
 66 Donohue, Reese            10 Pearl River           26-00.00      7.92m 
 66 Zecchin, Peter             9 North Rockland        26-00.00      7.92m 
 68 Waller, Justice           10 Ossining              25-09.50      7.86m 
 69 Castro, Matt               9 Cornwall              25-08.00      7.82m 
 70 Hernandez, Charlie         9 Monroe-Woodbury       25-07.00      7.79m 
 71 Surprenant, Darshan        9 Pearl River           25-03.00      7.69m 
 72 Pawelski, Joseph          10 Lakeland              24-08.00      7.51m 
 73 Mandas, John              11 Minisink Valley       24-04.00      7.41m 
 74 Hudak, Christopher         9 Nanuet                23-02.00      7.06m 
 75 Uriarte, Mark             10 Nyack                 22-09.00      6.93m 
 75 Marshall, Nicholas         9 Nyack                 22-09.00      6.93m 
 77 Vega, Mark                10 North Rockland        22-07.00      6.88m 
 78 Narciso, Anton             9 Pearl River           22-01.50      6.74m 
 79 Kiefer, Matthew            9 Monroe-Woodbury       22-00.00      6.70m 
 80 Parra, Johan               9 Monroe-Woodbury       21-10.00      6.65m 
 81 Ferguson, Dylan            9 Clarkstown North      21-09.00      6.62m 
 82 collure, dominick          9 St. Francis           21-00.00      6.40m 
 83 Foster, Ryan              10 Carmel                20-07.00      6.27m 
 84 Cirone, Nick              10 Yorktown              20-04.00      6.19m 
 85 Atoa, Julio                9 Monroe-Woodbury       20-02.00      6.14m 
 86 Gonzalez, Nick             9 Nanuet                20-00.00      6.09m 
 87 Palatino, Austin           9 Monroe-Woodbury       19-11.00      6.07m 
 88 Ouildane, Othmane          9 Beacon                18-03.00      5.56m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Freshman/Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 170-09                                                         
       Event: # 143-00  1993        Mike Scaglione, Hanover Park, NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Thomas           10 Clarkstown South        119-03     36.34m 
  2 Kraft, William            10 Bayport-Blue Pt         111-03     33.90m 
  3 Foley, Harrison           10 North Rockland          109-09     33.45m 
  4 Sheng, Eric                9 Syosset                 109-05     33.35m 
  5 Carlson, David             9 Kingston                109-05     33.35m 
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kyle          9 St. Francis             105-01     32.02m 
  7 Harris, Thomas            10 Pearl River              98-11     30.14m 
  8 Gill, Tristan             10 Nyack                    98-09     30.09m 
  9 Jackson, Aaron            11 St. Francis              97-01     29.59m 
 10 Harris, Myles             10 Kingston                 95-08     29.15m 
 11 D'Amaro, John             10 Eastport S Manor         95-05     29.08m 
 12 Myrtal, Jeramy            10 St. Francis              94-06     28.80m 
 13 Clark, Sean               10 Eastport S Manor         92-06     28.19m 
 14 Ringen, Josh              10 Northport                91-03     27.81m 
 15 Brennan, Rob              10 Northport                91-00     27.73m 
 16 Holahan, Nick             10 Clarkstown South         87-05     26.64m 
 17 Courte, Michael           10 Brewster                 86-10     26.46m 
 18 Maldonado, David           9 Syosset                  86-03     26.28m 
 19 Morfogen, George          10 North Rockland           85-09     26.13m 
 19 Szulczewski, Thomas        9 Clarkstown South         85-09     26.13m 
 21 Wegworth, Joe             10 Brewster                 85-02     25.95m 
 22 Parino, Daniel            10 Monroe-Woodbury          83-11     25.57m 
 23 McQuillar, Christian       9 Kingston                 83-10     25.55m 
 24 Jarski, Matt              10 Minisink Valley          83-09     25.52m 
 25 Maiyaki, Nabil            10 Lakeland                 83-08     25.50m 
 26 Treco, Brett              10 Brewster                 82-11     25.27m 
 27 Tierney, Sean             10 Carmel                   82-04     25.09m 
 28 Marren, Ryan              10 Tappan Zee               81-02     24.73m 
 29 Braunagel, Andrew         10 North Rockland           79-09     24.30m 
 30 Surprenant, Darshan        9 Pearl River              79-08     24.28m 
 31 Zhu, David                 9 Syosset                  79-03     24.15m 
 32 Donohue, Reese            10 Pearl River              77-00     23.46m 
 33 Torpey, Matt              10 North Rockland           76-11     23.44m 
 34 Ware, Richard             10 Lakeland                 75-10     23.11m 
 35 Hand, Kenneth              9 Monroe-Woodbury          73-11     22.52m 
 36 Nakonieczny, Paul          9 Northport                73-06     22.40m 
 37 collure, dominick          9 St. Francis              73-03     22.32m 
 38 Shaw, Nick                 9 Cornwall                 71-08     21.84m 
 39 Hartnett, John            10 Tappan Zee               71-06     21.79m 
 40 Carter, Cameron           10 Monroe-Woodbury          71-05     21.76m 
 41 Camacho, Roger             9 Pearl River              70-10     21.59m 
 42 Valentine, Jesse           9 Lakeland                 70-06     21.48m 
 43 Brennan, Tom              10 Northport                69-11     21.31m 
 44 Gerberth, James            9 North Rockland           69-08     21.23m 
 45 Vasquez, Nate             10 Monroe-Woodbury          68-06     20.87m 
 46 Avery, David               9 Pearl River              67-08     20.62m 
 47 Kiefer, Matthew            9 Monroe-Woodbury          65-09     20.04m 
 48 Einterz, Tom              10 Lakeland                 64-11     19.78m 
 49 Zulme, Brian               9 North Rockland           64-04     19.60m 
 50 Mandas, John              11 Minisink Valley          63-05     19.32m 
 51 Syracuse, Robert          10 Nanuet                   63-01     19.22m 
 52 Uriarte, Mark             10 Nyack                    62-10     19.15m 
 53 Fenton, Shawn              9 North Rockland           62-08     19.10m 
 53 Moy, Bryon                 9 North Rockland           62-08     19.10m 
 55 Coyne, Robert             10 North Rockland           62-00     18.89m 
 56 Zecchin, Peter             9 North Rockland           61-08     18.79m 
 57 Castro, Matt               9 Cornwall                 61-07     18.77m 
 58 Foster, Ryan              10 Carmel                   61-02     18.64m 
 59 Palatino, Austin           9 Monroe-Woodbury          59-11     18.26m 
 60 Ortega, Brandon           10 Pearl River              59-02     18.03m 
 61 Marrero, Victor           10 North Rockland           59-00     17.98m 
 62 Hernandez, Charlie         9 Monroe-Woodbury          57-09     17.60m 
 63 Hudak, Christopher         9 Nanuet                   57-07     17.55m 
 64 Ibonnet, Jonathon          9 Clarkstown South         57-03     17.44m 
 65 Smahaj, Sean               9 North Rockland           55-09     16.99m 
 66 Narciso, Anton             9 Pearl River              55-02     16.81m 
 67 Pasquariello, Luca         9 Monroe-Woodbury          55-00     16.76m 
 68 Pawelski, Joseph          10 Lakeland                 54-08     16.66m 
 69 Marshall, Nicholas         9 Nyack                    54-05     16.58m 
 70 Neidorf, Miles             9 Lakeland                 53-05     16.28m 
 71 Vega, Mark                10 North Rockland           52-09     16.07m 
 72 Giglio, James             10 Lakeland                 50-08     15.44m 
 73 Garachana, Roberto         9 North Rockland           49-11     15.21m 
 74 Gonzalez, Nick             9 Nanuet                   48-11     14.90m 
 75 Parra, Johan               9 Monroe-Woodbury          46-01     14.04m 
 76 Atoa, Julio                9 Monroe-Woodbury          42-02     12.85m 
 77 Veras, Justin             10 North Rockland           41-01     12.52m 
 78 Cirone, Nick              10 Yorktown                 37-07     11.45m 
 -- Badinelli, Stephen        10 Clarkstown South          FOUL            
 -- Favors, Eric               9 North Rockland            FOUL            
 -- Fabre, Clifford           10 Suffern                   FOUL            
 -- Ouildane, Othmane          9 Beacon                    FOUL            

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     25th Annual North Rockland Red Raider Relays - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012     
                 North Rockland High School, Thiells, New York                 
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
                            Points     110H       LJ       SP       HJ     1500
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 green, qiyam                      16.68    6.24m    7.89m    1.86m  4:39.78
    Kingston                                20-05.75 25-10.75  6-01.25         
    11                        3018    (658)    (639)    (360)    (679)    (682)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Wilson-King, Francisco            16.78    5.57m   10.60m    1.65m  4:32.32
    Yonkers                                 18-03.25  34-09.5     5-05         
    11                        2898    (647)    (496)    (522)    (504)    (729)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Phillip, Keron                    16.73    6.06m    8.33m    1.65m  4:44.35
    Yonkers                                 19-10.75    27-04     5-05         
    11                        2796    (653)    (600)    (386)    (504)    (653)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Fullerton, Aidan                  16.59    5.38m   12.57m    1.80m  5:31.05
    Yorktown                                   17-08    41-03  5-10.75         
    12                        2787    (668)    (457)    (641)    (627)    (394)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Brown, Kieran                     16.70    5.90m   11.22m    1.53m  5:08.11
    Monroe-Woodbury                         19-04.25 36-09.75  5-00.25         
    11                        2705    (656)    (565)    (559)    (411)    (514)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Flannery, Thomas                  17.07    5.10m    9.66m    1.62m  4:33.42
    Nanuet                                  16-08.75  31-08.5  5-03.75         
    11                        2686    (617)    (402)    (465)    (480)    (722)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Sanders, Blake                    18.32    5.40m   10.95m    1.68m  5:04.38
    Clarkstown South                        17-08.75 35-11.25     5-06         
    11                        2561    (494)    (461)    (543)    (528)    (535)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Zsido, Luke                       16.76    5.47m   10.76m    1.53m  5:14.20
    Cornwall                                 17-11.5 35-03.75  5-00.25         
    11                        2548    (650)    (475)    (531)    (411)    (481)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Stelling, Chris                   18.46    4.87m   11.25m    1.56m  4:43.76
    Bayport-Blue Point                      15-11.75    36-11  5-01.25         
    11                        2491    (481)    (358)    (561)    (434)    (657)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Taylor, Najee                     18.86    5.58m   10.12m    1.65m  5:03.94
    Clarkstown South                        18-03.75  33-02.5     5-05         
    10                        2477    (445)    (498)    (493)    (504)    (537)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Roman, Frankie                    17.84    5.52m    9.73m    1.65m  5:16.08
    Monroe-Woodbury                          18-01.5 31-11.25     5-05         
    11                        2469    (540)    (485)    (469)    (504)    (471)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Cavanaugh, Chris                  18.56    5.30m    9.43m    1.74m  5:17.32
    Bayport-Blue Point                      17-04.75 30-11.25   5-08.5         
    12                        2405    (472)    (441)    (451)    (577)    (464)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Wing, Joe                         18.84    4.77m    9.20m    1.56m  4:51.61
    Northport                               15-07.75 30-02.25  5-01.25         
    10                        2267    (447)    (339)    (438)    (434)    (609)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Dixon, Brandon                    19.91    5.47m    8.89m    1.53m  5:01.08
    Smithtown East                           17-11.5    29-02  5-00.25         
    11                        2215    (356)    (475)    (419)    (411)    (554)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Sheldon, Kevin                    20.25    5.23m    8.45m    1.56m  5:01.13
    Clarkstown North                           17-02 27-08.75  5-01.25         
    11                        2137    (330)    (427)    (393)    (434)    (553)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Drozdov, Samuel                   18.99    5.28m    9.36m    1.59m  5:40.40
    Edgemont                                   17-04  30-08.5   5-02.5         
    11                        2124    (433)    (437)    (447)    (457)    (350)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 17 Moroney, Stephen                  20.79    4.79m    7.73m    1.59m  4:40.05
    Pearl River                             15-08.75  25-04.5   5-02.5         
    11                        2119    (289)    (343)    (350)    (457)    (680)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 18 Speleotes, Nick                   20.63    5.16m    9.08m    1.65m  5:18.59
    Pearl River                             16-11.25  29-09.5     5-05         
    12                        2106    (301)    (413)    (431)    (504)    (457)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 19 Hodges, Sam                       19.50    4.78m    8.14m    1.50m  4:53.64
    Northport                               15-08.25  26-08.5     4-11         
    11                        2092    (390)    (341)    (375)    (389)    (597)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 20 Dore, Aidan                       22.34    4.54m    7.49m    1.56m  4:34.51
    Valhalla                                14-10.75    24-07  5-01.25         
    11                        1970    (188)    (297)    (336)    (434)    (715)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 21 Ronac, Miro                       19.80    5.53m    8.79m       NH  4:42.82
    Valhalla                                18-01.75 28-10.25                  
    10                        1928    (365)    (487)    (413)      (0)    (663)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Clarke, Christian                 16.96    4.78m    7.44m    1.53m      SCR
    North Rockland                          15-08.25    24-05  5-00.25         
    11                                (628)    (341)    (333)    (411)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Kelly, Connor                     23.12    4.67m    8.26m      SCR         
    Valhalla                                   15-04 27-01.25                  
    12                                (145)    (321)    (382)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Finucane, Shamus                    SCR      SCR      SCR      SCR         
    North Rockland                                                             
    11                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Velez, Wilfredo                     SCR      SCR      SCR      SCR         
    Suffern                                                                    
    9                                   (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Planeta, Will                       SCR      SCR      SCR      SCR         
    Suffern                                                                    
    10                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Guerrier, Kahlil                    SCR      SCR      SCR      SCR         
    Suffern                                                                    
    10                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------



 
 
Post as: 
History for Red Raider Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1