Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 17th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2010 Results - West Coast Relays
Apr 18 2010, 08:37 PM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

West Coast Relays

 

2010 Results - West Coast Relays

Published by
Matt   on Apr 18 2010, 08:37 PM
West Coast Relays - Apr 17, 2010
Clovis, CA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
-- Norwood, Michael 12 Bakersfield 01.14c nwi 1  
1 Thieleke, Korey 12 West Bakersfield 10.82 +0.9 1  
2 Marshall, Byron 10 Valley Christian 10.84 +0.9 1  
3 Marman, Devon 12 Abraham Lincoln 10.94 +0.9 1  
4 Borel, Glyn 12 St Francis (Moun 11.05 +0.9 1  
5 Nichols, Matthew 12 Mater Dei High S 11.20 +0.9 1  
6 DeWitt, Jonathan 12 Inglewood 11.36 +0.9 1  
7 Morris, Sean 10 Clovis West 11.59 +0.9 1  
 
Mens 100m OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Anderson, Malcom 11 Central 11.20w +2.3 1  
2 Unknown Athlete 11 Pittsburg 11.28w +2.3 1  
3 Butler, Breon 12 Pittsburg 11.36w +2.3 1  
4 Hobbs, Corey 11 Ridgeview 11.40w +2.3 1  
5 CLAYTON, ADAM 12 Centennial 11.45w +2.3 1  
6 White, Bruce 11 Mater Dei High S 11.66w +2.3 1  
 
Mens 100m SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Minkins, TY 12 Stagg 10.97w +2.6 1  
2 Hunt, Walter 11 Bakersfield 11.11w +2.6 1  
3 Bourbon, Richard 12 Clovis East 11.11w +2.6 1  
4 Wilson, Marques 12 Tulare Union 11.12w +2.6 1  
5 Carter, Johnny 11 Ridgeview 11.15w +2.6 1  
6 Matos, Luis 9 Golden Valley 11.22w +2.6 1  
7 Turkington, Matt 12 Centennial 11.24w +2.6 1  
8 Anderson, Corbin 11 Mater Dei High S 11.31w +2.6 1  
 
Mens 200m INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
-- Thieleke, Korey 12 West Bakersfield 04.04c nwi 1  
1 Marshall, Byron 10 Valley Christian 21.97w +3.8 1  
2 Norwood, Michael 12 Bakersfield 22.04w +3.8 1  
3 Thompson, Juquelle 11 Stagg 22.20w +3.8 1  
4 Nichols, Matthew 12 Mater Dei High S 22.81w +3.8 1  
5 Blackman, Climonte' 12 Inglewood 22.88w +3.8 1  
 
Mens 200m OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Crayton-Cragen, Evan 11 Bullard 22.31 +1.7 1  
2 Bourbon, Richard 12 Clovis East 22.32 +1.7 1  
3 Busenback, Chris 11 Buchanan 22.34 +1.7 1  
4 Moore, Myren 12 Centennial 22.71 +1.7 1  
5 Meadows, Deshawn 11 Tulare Western 22.89 +1.7 1  
6 Anderson, Malcom 11 Central 23.08 +1.7 1  
7 Hendricks, Matthew 11 Lemoore 23.15 +1.7 1  
8 Anderson, Corbin 11 Mater Dei High S 23.44 +1.7 1  
9 Abo Abdo, Coshae 12 Edison 24.10 +1.7 1  
 
Mens 200m SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Marman, Devon 12 Abraham Lincoln 22.26 +1.0 1  
2 Grimes, Thomas 10 Centennial 22.50 +1.0 1  
3 Anyudiegua, Uchenna 12 Buchanan 23.35 +1.0 1  
4 Vigil, Jon 12 Golden Valley 23.37 +1.0 1  
5 Jones, Cody 10 Highland 23.93 +1.0 1  
6 Dixon, Patrick 11 Sunnyside 26.07 +1.0 1  
7 Minkins, TY 12 Stagg 34.29 +1.0 1  
 
Mens 400m INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crayton-Cragen, Evan 11 Bullard 48.48 1  
2 Thompson, Juquelle 11 Stagg 49.07 1  
3 Blackwell, Victor 11 Mater Dei High S 49.16 1  
4 Davis, Dan 12 San Ramon Valley 49.26 1  
5 Bayley, Nick 10 Amador Valley 49.71 1  
6 Storms, Garrett 12 San Ramon Valley 50.20 1  
7 Towne, Robby 11 Clovis North 50.33 1  
8 Garza, Josh 12 Liberty (Madera 51.18 1  
 
Mens 400m OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howard, Devon 12 Hoover 50.45 1  
2 Busenback, Chris 11 Buchanan 50.82 1  
3 Andre, Aaron 12 North Bakersfiel 51.76 1  
4 Hobbs, Corey 11 Ridgeview 52.89 1  
5 Clark, Tracy 12 Pittsburg 53.21 1  
 
Mens 400m SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Vante 12 Edison 49.35 1  
2 Anyudiegua, Uchenna 12 Buchanan 49.38 1  
3 Padilla-Jong, Ian 12 San Ramon Valley 50.23 1  
4 Hobson, Triandous 12 Ridgeview 50.72 1  
5 Blackman, Climonte' 12 Inglewood 50.84 1  
6 Harris, Anthony 12 Amador Valley 51.47 1  
7 Summers, Brandon 12 Inglewood 52.91 1  
 
Mens 800m INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Jerrid 12 Ridgeview 1:53.87 1  
2 Griffith, Kevin 12 San Ramon Valley 1:54.09 1  
3 Gomes, Sean 11 Beyer 1:55.25 1  
4 Van Zandt, Jake 12 Highland 1:56.41 1  
5 FOX, BEN 12 Sanger 1:56.54 1  
6 Barger, Caleb 11 Frontier 1:57.71 1  
7 Albertson, CJ 10 Buchanan 1:57.90 1  
8 Burke, Steven 11 Stockdale 1:58.36 1  
9 Souza, Zander 10 Paso Robles 1:58.50 1  
10 Hammill, Ryan 12 San Ramon Valley 1:58.52 1  
11 Shaffer, Vince 12 Tahoe-Truckee 2:01.05 1  
12 Davis, Sean 10 Valley Christian 2:06.83 1  
 
Mens 800m SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weideman, Jacob 12 Central 1:58.71 1  
2 Pace, Joseph 12 Clovis West 1:59.40 1  
3 Holmgren, Trevor 10 San Ramon Valley 1:59.45 1  
4 Hansen, Scott 12 Mater Dei High S 2:00.20 1  
5 Unknown Athlete 11 DeLaSalle 2:00.26 1  
6 Godkin, Matt 12 DeLaSalle 2:00.87 1  
7 Brumfield, Tommy 12 Granite Hills 2:01.08 1  
8 Sidhu, Arshpreet 12 Livingston 2:01.71 1  
9 Turner, Thomas 12 Highland 2:02.11 1  
10 Keckes, Dimitri 11 Buchanan 2:02.12 1  
11 Leija, Robert 10 Parlier 2:02.13 1  
12 Gonzales, Christian 11 Exeter 2:03.35 1  
13 Knepper, John 12 Clovis 2:03.57 1  
14 Ridge, James 11 Madera South 2:04.51 1  
15 Gallagher, Chris 12 Tahoe-Truckee 2:04.95 1  
16 Cario, Gene 12 Stagg 2:05.49 1  
 
Mens 1600m INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Albertson, CJ 10 Buchanan 4:15.39 1  
2 Reedy, Heath 12 Buchanan 4:15.65 1  
3 Lorenzo, Isaiah 11 Madera South 4:18.65 1  
4 Davis, Sean 10 Valley Christian 4:21.96 1  
5 Levy, Kellen 12 Clovis West 4:22.25 1  
6 Deuel, Parker 10 San Ramon Valley 4:23.37 1  
7 Morris, Matt 12 Golden West 4:24.72 1  
8 Baker, Robby 12 Ridgeview 4:24.81 1  
9 Tesfai, Germay 12 Hoover 4:25.24 1  
10 Croft, Brandon 12 El Diamante 4:25.39 1  
11 Leija, Robert 10 Parlier 4:25.78 1  
12 Gonzalez, Pepe 11 Paso Robles 4:26.78 1  
13 Brazeal, Cody 9 Buchanan 4:26.98 1  
14 Martinez, Max 11 Buchanan 4:27.43 1  
15 Moore, Jacob 12 Paso Robles 4:27.57 1  
16 Hitchman, Hailu 11 Mater Dei High S 4:28.17 1  
17 Kelly, Curtis 10 Stockdale 4:28.81 1  
18 Rezner, Andrew 12 Mater Dei High S 4:29.26 1  
19 Kohgruber, Tsuyoshi 10 Livermore 4:30.00 1  
20 Garcia, Alex 11 Ridgeview 4:30.17 1  
21 Phillips, Ryan 10 Clovis 4:30.41 1  
22 Gonzales, Christian 11 Exeter 4:34.23 1  
23 Ridge, James 11 Madera South 4:34.80 1  
24 Esparza, Nathan 10 Madera South 4:35.35 1  
25 nava, francisco 11 McFarland 4:36.44 1  
 
Mens 1600m SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Unknown Athlete 11 DeLaSalle 4:32.37 1  
2 Corson, Nicholas 9 Sunnyside 4:32.95 1  
3 Quigley, Evan 10 Alhambra 4:33.09 1  
4 Molineaux, Evan 10 DeLaSalle 4:34.10 1  
5 Singh, Jasdeep 11 Sunnyside 4:34.59 1  
6 Miller, Cameron 10 Stockdale 4:34.95 1  
7 perez, marco 11 McFarland 4:35.74 1  
8 Flores, Angel 11 Madera South 4:36.52 1  
9 Acevedo, Derek 9 Clovis North 4:36.75 1  
10 Morones, Esteban 11 Clovis East 4:36.87 1  
11 Sandles, Daymon 11 Golden Valley 4:37.41 1  
12 Evans, Nate 10 Clovis West 4:37.60 1  
13 Kinsman, Cody 10 Clovis North 4:37.82 1  
14 Villalpando, Jesus 11 Shafter 4:38.55 1  
15 Unknown Athlete 11 DeLaSalle 4:38.58 1  
16 Camargo, Marco 12 McFarland 4:39.47 1  
17 Schmierer, Joel 10 Livermore 4:39.48 1  
18 Railton, Mike 11 Alhambra 4:40.91 1  
19 Garcia, Jonathan 12 Parlier 4:41.32 1  
20 Moreno, Alex 11 Shafter 4:41.49 1  
21 Awad, Adam 10 Clovis East 4:41.55 1  
22 Unknown Athlete 10 DeLaSalle 4:41.77 1  
23 Brooks, Tyler 11 Tahoe-Truckee 4:43.34 1  
24 Varner, Craig 10 Centennial 4:46.28 1  
25 Walker, Ryan 9 Clovis 4:47.71 1  
 
Mens 3200m INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reedy, Heath 12 Buchanan 9:08.90 1  
2 SANCHEZ, JOHNNY 12 Roosevelt 9:24.39 1  
3 Barnard, Kevin 11 Buchanan 9:35.40 1  
4 Lorenzo, Isaiah 11 Madera South 9:39.42 1  
5 Johnson, Paul 12 DeLaSalle 9:40.18 1  
6 Baker, Robby 12 Ridgeview 9:40.67 1  
7 Unknown Athlete 11 DeLaSalle 9:45.93 1  
8 Garcia, Alex 11 Ridgeview 9:53.88 1  
9 Croft, Brandon 12 El Diamante 9:54.43 1  
10 Kelly, Curtis 10 Stockdale 9:56.63 1  
11 Orasco, Josh 10 Buchanan 9:57.51 1  
12 Miller, Cameron 10 Stockdale 10:01.94 1  
13 Graves, Simon 12 San Ramon Valley 10:03.51 1  
14 Osuna, Humumberto 12 Roosevelt 10:04.43 1  
15 Hitchman, Hailu 11 Mater Dei High S 10:04.88 1  
16 Gates, Tyler 12 DeLaSalle 10:06.38 1  
17 Kohgruber, Tsuyoshi 10 Livermore 10:07.42 1  
18 Villalpando, Jesus 11 Shafter 10:08.88 1  
-- Exline, Brian 10 Clovis DNF 1  
 
Mens 3200m SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Austin 11 Tulare Union 9:53.20 1  
2 Sandles, Daymon 11 Golden Valley 9:58.05 1  
3 Sturgess, Gordan 12 Paso Robles 9:59.90 1  
4 Celum, Clay 10 Clovis West 10:04.13 1  
5 Flores, Angel 11 Madera South 10:07.01 1  
6 Rezner, Andrew 12 Mater Dei High S 10:07.83 1  
7 Morones, Esteban 11 Clovis East 10:08.20 1  
8 Guthery, Dereck 12 Buchanan 10:10.78 1  
9 Wilson, Taylor 10 Mater Dei High S 10:11.26 1  
10 Beltran, Estevan 11 Clovis 10:12.04 1  
11 Mireles, Izzak 9 Livingston 10:12.28 1  
12 Lopez, Rudy 10 Roosevelt 10:13.59 1  
13 Monreal, Jose 10 McFarland 10:14.66 1  
14 Fisher, Conner 9 Stockdale 10:16.10 1  
15 DeVries, Matt 9 San Ramon Valley 10:18.60 1  
16 Esquivias, Ivan 10 Highland 10:19.73 1  
17 Lopez, Alex 12 Clovis East 10:19.96 1  
18 Johnson, Michael A 11 DeLaSalle 10:21.39 1  
19 Navia, Juan 10 Madera South 10:21.88 1  
20 Machado, Mark 10 Buhach Colony 10:22.03 1  
21 Garcia, Ruben 10 Mt. Whitney 10:25.46 1  
22 Leija, Robert 10 Parlier 10:27.48 1  
23 Crooker, Dominic 10 El Diamante 10:28.33 1  
24 Purewal, Rusman 11 Golden Valley 10:29.83 1  
25 perez, marco 11 McFarland 10:30.01 1  
26 Camargo, Marco 12 McFarland 10:36.65 1  
27 Eteve, Marc 11 Livermore 10:38.27 1  
28 Blackham, Bryce 12 Exeter 10:41.37 1  
29 Hernandez, Ben 11 Golden Valley 10:57.34 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Sean 12 Buchanan 14.13 1  
2 Barkley, Sam 11 Mater Dei High S 14.54 1  
3 Dyson, Hakeem 12 Amador Valley 14.55 1  
4 Dunn, Detri 12 Yosemite 14.93 1  
5 Law, Payden 11 El Diamante 15.07 1  
6 Williams, Jack 12 San Ramon Valley 15.63 1  
7 King, Christian 10 Centennial 15.70 1  
8 Blackmon, Raheem 11 Mt Diablo 16.30 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olubeku, Dot 12 Clovis West 15.16 1  
2 Vaca, Cameron 10 Archbishop Mitty 15.58 1  
3 Jiles, Robert 12 Pittsburg 15.70 1  
4 Flores, Arturo 11 Clovis East 15.74 1  
5 Farris, Craig 12 Stockdale 15.75 1  
6 Levelle, Mason 11 Buchanan 15.94 1  
7 Sampson, Vernon 11 Tulare Western 15.95 1  
8 Hammond, Corey 10 Mater Dei High S 16.17 1  
9 Hoggs, Daniel 11 Sunnyside 18.97 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Silva, Ethan 12 Lemoore 25.65 1  
2 Brinson, John 11 Clovis East 26.05 1  
3 Talley, Jacob 11 Clovis West 26.15 1  
4 Garcia, Noe 12 Madera South 26.29 1  
5 Koch, Aleksander 11 Paso Robles 26.63 1  
6 Kubozono, Ryo 12 Cupertino 26.95 1  
7 Hutchingson, Clarence 11 Clovis East 27.05 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barkley, Sam 11 Mater Dei High S 38.05 1  
2 Johnson, Sean 12 Buchanan 38.23 1  
3 King, Christian 10 Centennial 38.82 1  
4 Dunn, Detri 12 Yosemite 39.46 1  
5 Farris, Craig 12 Stockdale 40.10 1  
6 Kubozono, Ryo 12 Cupertino 41.20 1  
7 Garcia, Noe 12 Madera South 41.33 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blackmon, Raheem 11 Mt Diablo 40.54 1  
2 Flores, Arturo 11 Clovis East 41.35 1  
3 Lavell, Mason 11 Buchanan 41.45 1  
4 Storer, Andrew 12 San Ramon Valley 41.56 1  
5 Koch, Aleksander 11 Paso Robles 41.74 1  
6 Vaca, Cameron 10 Archbishop Mitty 42.02 1  
7 Marman, Devon 12 Abraham Lincoln 42.35 1  
8 Wentworth, Tristan 12 Tulare Union 42.73 1  
9 Torres, Victor 12 Caruthers 43.53 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Michinock, Charles 11 Mater Dei High S 39.52 1  
2 Law, Payden 11 El Diamante 39.76 1  
3 Dyson, Hakeem 12 Amador Valley 39.87 1  
4 Hammond, Corey 10 Mater Dei High S 40.14 1  
5 Talley, Jacob 11 Clovis West 40.74 1  
6 Saldivar, Luis 12 Fowler 40.93 1  
7 Mah, Dominic 11 Beyer 42.84 1  
8 Silva, Ethan 12 Lemoore 43.01 1  
9 Brinson, John 11 Clovis East 43.50 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay INV Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bakersfield 41.80 1  
2 Relay Team   Buchanan 42.76 1  
3 Relay Team   Stagg 42.77 1  
4 Relay Team   Centennial 42.88 1  
5 Relay Team   San Ramon Valley 43.34 1  
6 Relay Team   Edison 43.40 1  
7 Relay Team   Tulare Western 43.55 1  
8 Relay Team   Central 44.00 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Tulare Union 43.84 1  
2 Relay Team   Clovis East 44.00 1  
3 Relay Team   Archbishop Mitty 44.42 1  
4 Relay Team   Hoover 44.48 1  
5 Relay Team   Lemoore 44.48 1  
6 Relay Team   Clovis North 44.54 1  
7 Relay Team   Mt. Whitney 44.59 1  
-- Relay Team   Stockdale DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   San Joaquin Memo DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mater Dei High S 43.43 1  
2 Relay Team   Inglewood 43.56 1  
3 Relay Team   Ridgeview 43.57 1  
4 Relay Team   Clovis 43.72 1  
5 Relay Team   Pittsburg 44.72 1  
6 Relay Team   Liberty (Madera 45.40 1  
7 Relay Team   Liberty - Bakers 46.17 1  
-- Relay Team   West Bakersfield DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay INV Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   San Ramon Valley 3:21.06 1  
2 Relay Team   Mater Dei High S 3:21.08 1  
3 Relay Team   Centennial 3:21.47 1  
4 Relay Team   Ridgeview 3:25.67 1  
5 Relay Team   Inglewood 3:29.23 1  
6 Relay Team   Amador Valley 3:29.56 1  
7 Relay Team   Buchanan 3:30.10 1  
8 Relay Team   Edison 3:30.12 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Beyer 3:22.93 1  
2 Relay Team   Bakersfield 3:31.38 1  
3 Relay Team   Mt. Whitney 3:32.67 1  
4 Relay Team   Frontier 3:33.04 1  
5 Relay Team   Highland 3:33.30 1  
6 Relay Team   Clovis North 3:34.67 1  
7 Relay Team   Tahoe-Truckee 3:35.02 1  
8 Relay Team   Liberty - Bakers 3:43.17 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Stockdale 3:26.86 1  
2 Relay Team   Clovis West 3:29.18 1  
3 Relay Team   Clovis East 3:30.41 1  
4 Relay Team   Archbishop Mitty 3:31.21 1  
-- Relay Team   Tulare Western DQ 1  
 
Mens Shot Put INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Darr, Matt 12 Frontier 62-01.00(18.92m) 1  
2 Irwin, Willy 12 Clovis East 58-06.50(17.84m) 1  
3 Millan, Alberto 12 Livingston 54-10.00(16.71m) 1  
4 Coniglio, Zach 12 Alhambra 52-10.00(16.10m) 1  
5 Camacho, Marco 11 Oakdale 50-00.50(15.25m) 1  
6 Ward, Willie 12 Pittsburg 49-05.50(15.07m) 1  
7 House, Tim 12 Oakdale 49-05.00(15.06m) 1  
8 Caskey, Donald 12 Mater Dei High S 47-10.50(14.59m) 1  
9 Temple, Cody 11 Liberty - Bakers 47-00.25(14.33m) 1  
-- Sandri, Brice 12 El Diamante DQ(--) 1  
-- Teichman, Ben 11 San Ramon Valley DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sicks, Paul 12 Tulare Union 51-08.50(15.76m) 1  
2 Marrot, Peter 12 Buhach Colony 47-03.75(14.42m) 1  
3 Taylor, Laquise 11 Edison 47-03.50(14.41m) 1  
4 Cooper, Aaron 11 Clovis West 47-03.00(14.40m) 1  
5 Zuniga, Edward 11 Central 46-09.00(14.25m) 1  
6 Wilmert, Bryan 11 Liberty - Bakers 46-03.00(14.10m) 1  
7 Wiles, Jeremey 12 Pittsburg 44-06.00(13.56m) 1  
8 Johnson, Brett 11 Buchanan 44-02.00(13.46m) 1  
9 Sepulveda, Matthew 11 Paso Robles 43-09.50(13.35m) 1  
10 Brooks-Brown, Javonte 10 Pittsburg 43-09.00(13.34m) 1  
11 Crowley, Stevenson 11 Mt. Whitney 43-06.50(13.27m) 1  
12 Beekman, Brad 9 Clovis East 43-03.50(13.20m) 1  
13 Davis, Anthony 11 Bakersfield 42-09.25(13.04m) 1  
14 Whetstone, Jeremy 12 Reedley 42-05.50(12.94m) 1  
15 Jimmenez, Jose 11 Paso Robles 42-03.50(12.89m) 1  
16 Burbank, Robert 12 Paso Robles 42-00.00(12.80m) 1  
17 Herrera, Manuel 11 Livingston 40-06.00(12.34m) 1  
18 Guzman, Aldo 10 Livingston 39-11.25(12.17m) 1  
 
Mens Discus INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Irwin, Willy 12 Clovis East 185-06(56.54m) 1  
2 Darr, Matt 12 Frontier 182-09(55.70m) 1  
3 Budwig, Jacob 12 Fowler 179-01(54.58m) 1  
4 Millan, Alberto 12 Livingston 166-01(50.62m) 1  
5 House, Tim 12 Oakdale 159-02(48.51m) 1  
6 Coniglio, Zach 12 Alhambra 159-00(48.46m) 1  
7 Caskey, Donald 12 Mater Dei High S 152-05(46.46m) 1  
8 Sepulveda, Matthew 11 Paso Robles 147-01(44.83m) 1  
-- Sandri, Brice 12 El Diamante DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burbank, Robert 12 Paso Robles 147-01(44.83m) 1  
2 Temple, Cody 11 Liberty - Bakers 144-01(43.92m) 1  
3 Camacho, Marco 11 Oakdale 143-04(43.69m) 1  
3 Fuentes, Jeff 11 Central 143-04(43.69m) 1  
3 Ford, Jacobi 12 Washington Union 143-04(43.69m) 1  
6 Beekman, Brad 9 Clovis East 141-11(43.26m) 1  
7 Whetstone, Jeremy 12 Reedley 139-04(42.47m) 1  
8 Davis, Anthony 11 Bakersfield 139-01(42.39m) 1  
9 Zuniga, Edward 11 Central 137-06(41.91m) 1  
10 Wiles, Jeremey 12 Pittsburg 137-01(41.78m) 1  
11 Bender, Mathew 10 Shafter 136-00(41.45m) 1  
12 Bonnheim, Bo 11 Paso Robles 135-07(41.33m) 1  
13 Shahbazian, Jared 10 Sanger 134-01(40.87m) 1  
14 Cooper, Aaron 11 Clovis West 132-03(40.31m) 1  
15 Frost, Carson 10 Sonora 132-02(40.28m) 1  
16 Ward, Willie 12 Pittsburg 129-11(39.60m) 1  
17 Scott, Mitchell 12 Centennial 129-06(39.47m) 1  
18 Perez, Paul 12 Tulare Union 115-03(35.13m) 1  
-- Cravens, Rane 11 Liberty - Bakers DQ(--) 1  
-- Stimson-davey, Jake 11 Buhach Colony DQ(--) 1  
-- Seaton, Duane 12 Stockdale DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, Diondre 11 Clovis West 6-05.00(1.96m) 1  
1 Wemhoff, Bevan 11 Frontier 6-05.00(1.96m) 1  
1 Becker, Gyle 10 Bullard 6-05.00(1.96m) 1  
4 Dixon, Patrick 11 Sunnyside 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
5 Smith, Taylor 9 Buchanan 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
5 Dunn, Detri 12 Yosemite 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
5 Daley, Philmore 12 Lemoore 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
-- Griggs, Isaiah 12 Bakersfield DQ(--) 1  
-- Eggenberg, Evan 10 Stockdale DQ(--) 1  
-- Olubeku, Dot 12 Clovis West DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Koch, Aleksander 11 Paso Robles 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
1 Gardner, Ian 11 San Ramon Valley 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
1 Skaff, Andrew 12 Clovis 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
1 Roberts, Willie 12 Stagg 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
1 Armstead, Darius 9 Mt. Whitney 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
1 Caesar, Lestee 11 Clovis 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
7 Drew, Damiaray 10 Livermore 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
7 Lemons, Spencer 11 San Luis Obispo 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
7 Johnson, Roy 11 Golden Valley 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
10 Hodges, Jo Jo 11 Washington Union 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
10 Marshall, Dshawn 11 Central 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
12 Errick, Pacheco 9 Central 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
-- Vela, Lance 10 Clovis East DQ(--) 1  
-- Storey, Greg 12 El Diamante DQ(--) 1  
-- Kelley, Kevin 12 Tulare Western DQ(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Daryn 12 Golden Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Blanks, Spencer 10 Clovis East DQ(--) 1  
-- Gabe, Cardenas 11 Bakersfield DQ(--) 1  
-- Kruse, Ryan 11 Redwood DQ(--) 1  
-- Gibson, Ellis 11 Stockdale DQ(--) 1  
-- Mells, Rasheed 11 Granite Hills DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carter, Johnny 11 Ridgeview 22-08.75(6.93m) nwi 1  
2 Marshall, Byron 10 Valley Christian 21-09.50(6.64m) nwi 1  
3 Edwards, Shannon 10 Ridgeview 21-04.75(6.52m) nwi 1  
4 Daley, Philmore 12 Lemoore 21-03.50(6.49m) nwi 1  
5 Mearse, Nolan 12 Frontier 20-09.25(6.33m) nwi 1  
6 Garza, Josh 12 Liberty (Madera 20-04.75(6.22m) nwi 1  
7 Singh, Amritpal 11 Independence 19-07.75(5.99m) nwi 1  
8 Barney, Daniel 11 Mt Diablo 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1  
-- Root, Dillon 11 Redwood DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Davis, Trevor 11 Alhambra DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wilson, Marques 12 Tulare Union 22-00.75(6.72m) +1.3 1  
2 Jackson, Alfonso 12 Bakersfield 22-00.00(6.71m) +0.5 1  
3 Grimes, Thomas 10 Centennial 21-03.75(6.50m) +1.9 1  
4 Umfress, Zach 10 Buchanan 20-11.75(6.39m) +1.7 1  
5 Johnson, Vante 12 Edison 20-09.50(6.34m) +0.0 1  
6 Huggins, Robert 11 Ridgeview 20-09.25(6.33m) +0.3 1  
7 Walker, Marcelas 12 Washington Union 20-07.00(6.27m) +0.0 1  
8 Meadows, Josh 11 Stockdale 20-03.00(6.17m) +2.4 1  
9 Brown, Chris 10 San Joaquin Memo 19-11.25(6.08m) +1.5 1  
10 Lemons, Spencer 11 San Luis Obispo 19-10.00(6.05m) +2.0 1  
10 Alexander, Willie 10 Central 19-10.00(6.05m) +1.0 1  
12 Wilson, Fred 11 West Bakersfield 19-09.50(6.03m) -0.1 1  
13 Wofford, Theo 12 Stagg 19-08.50(6.01m) +0.7 1  
14 Orr, Jalen 12 Rosemont 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
15 Booker, David 9 Tulare Western 19-04.25(5.90m) +0.9 1  
16 Martin, Deon 9 Stockdale 19-02.75(5.86m) +1.1 1  
17 Upson, Devin 12 Paso Robles 18-10.25(5.75m) -0.7 1  
-- Beavers, Brant 12 Tulare Western DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Edwards, Shannon 10 Ridgeview 44-07.50(13.60m) nwi 1  
2 Barserian, Seth 11 Clovis 44-06.25(13.57m) nwi 1  
3 Mearse, Nolan 12 Frontier 44-03.25(13.49m) nwi 1  
4 Upson, Devin 12 Paso Robles 43-00.50(13.12m) nwi 1  
5 Vernon, Freddy 12 Tulare Union 42-09.25(13.04m) nwi 1  
6 Lemons, Spencer 11 San Luis Obispo 42-06.25(12.96m) nwi 1  
7 Alexander, Willie 10 Central 41-06.50(12.66m) nwi 1  
8 Barney, Daniel 11 Mt Diablo 41-03.75(12.59m) nwi 1  
-- Coles, Idarre 12 Redwood DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Carter, Johnny 11 Ridgeview DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Davis, Trevor 11 Alhambra DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Armstead, Darius 9 Mt. Whitney 43-11.75(13.40m) nwi 1  
2 Wofford, Theo 12 Stagg 43-02.00(13.16m) nwi 1  
3 Orr, Jalen 12 Rosemont 42-07.25(12.99m) nwi 1  
4 Jenkins, Isaiah 12 Mt. Whitney 42-01.00(12.83m) nwi 1  
5 Sampson, Vernon 11 Tulare Western 41-11.25(12.78m) nwi 1  
5 Ruiz, Elias 12 Golden Valley 41-11.25(12.78m) nwi 1  
7 Meadows, Josh 11 Stockdale 41-08.50(12.71m) nwi 1  
8 Olubeku, Dot 12 Clovis West 41-08.25(12.71m) nwi 1  
9 Sidhu, Arshpreet 12 Livingston 41-06.50(12.66m) nwi 1  
10 Sasselli, Mark 12 Buchanan 41-05.75(12.64m) nwi 1  
11 Cazares, Kyle 11 Mater Dei High S 40-04.50(12.31m) nwi 1  
12 Cobb, Conner 12 North Bakersfiel 39-02.50(11.95m) nwi 1  
13 Booker, David 9 Tulare Western 38-04.50(11.70m) nwi 1  
-- Walker, Tarvel 11 Washington Union DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Sasso, Taylor 12 Buchanan DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Carter 11 Clovis DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Maston, Mercy 11 Bakersfield DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Jean, Jarod 11 Reedley DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Mells, Rasheed 11 Granite Hills DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Gabe, Cardenas 11 Bakersfield DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Griggs, Isaiah 12 Bakersfield DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Woepse, Michael 12 Mater Dei High S 16-08.00(5.08m) 1  
2 Toney, Shawn 12 St Francis (Moun 15-07.00(4.75m) 1  
3 Fraley, Kyle 11 Lemoore 15-01.00(4.60m) 1  
3 Ainley, Aaron 12 Clovis 15-01.00(4.60m) 1  
3 Gagliardi, Caleb 12 Clovis West 15-01.00(4.60m) 1  
3 Cook, Scott 12 Mater Dei High S 15-01.00(4.60m) 1  
7 Unknown Athlete 11 DeLaSalle 14-07.00(4.45m) 1  
7 Greenman, Scott 10 Clovis 14-07.00(4.45m) 1  
7 Mcelory, Michael 12 Buchanan 14-07.00(4.45m) 1  
7 Vasquez, Ryan 12 Clovis East 14-07.00(4.45m) 1  
11 Lyles, Cody 12 Clovis East 14-01.00(4.29m) 1  
11 Barber, Colin 10 San Ramon Valley 14-01.00(4.29m) 1  
13 Hawks, Connor 11 Mater Dei High S 13-07.00(4.14m) 1  
13 Gallivan, Jack 10 Mater Dei High S 13-07.00(4.14m) 1  
-- Millias, Nico 12 San Ramon Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Ramay, Andrew 11 Liberty - Bakers DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Kyser 10 Clovis West 13-07.00(4.14m) 1  
2 Grossman, Kevin 12 Clovis West 13-01.00(3.99m) 1  
2 Inouye, Alan 11 Clovis 13-01.00(3.99m) 1  
2 Crawbuck, Lucas 12 Amador Valley 13-01.00(3.99m) 1  
2 Soltani, Cameron 12 Golden West 13-01.00(3.99m) 1  
2 Anderson, Wyatt 12 Golden Valley 13-01.00(3.99m) 1  
7 Gieger, Alex 12 Golden West 12-07.00(3.84m) 1  
7 Corona, Daniel 11 Clovis East 12-07.00(3.84m) 1  
7 Balucas, Makynzee 10 Buchanan 12-07.00(3.84m) 1  
10 Marsh, Spencer 11 Paso Robles 12-01.00(3.68m) 1  
10 Santos, Tim 12 DeLaSalle 12-01.00(3.68m) 1  
10 Braa, Michael 11 Clovis West 12-01.00(3.68m) 1  
13 Miller, Jeremy 12 Clovis 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
13 Dombrowski, Thomas 12 Kings Christian 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
13 Stich, Nick 11 DeLaSalle 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
-- Sampson, Vernon 11 Tulare Western DQ(--) 1  
-- Tookey, Bryon 12 Lemoore DQ(--) 1  
-- Hiester, Tyler 11 Sanger DQ(--) 1  
-- Mcneally, Jordan 11 Paso Robles DQ(--) 1  
-- Alaman, Kimo 11 Clovis East DQ(--) 1  
-- Pust, Steven 10 Golden Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Mojo, Conner 10 Stockdale DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Prandini, Jenna 11 Clovis 11.82 -0.9 1  
2 Garland, Isis 12 Inglewood 12.47 -0.9 1  
3 Sears, Je'nia 11 Edison 12.48 -0.9 1  
4 Duxbury, Liz 12 Archbishop Mitty 12.59 -0.9 1  
5 Riddlesprigger, Mariah 12 Bullard 12.69 -0.9 1  
6 Andrews, Brena 9 Independence 12.73 -0.9 1  
7 Turner, Tanae 12 Lemoore 12.96 -0.9 1  
8 Jackson, Christine 9 Inglewood 15.80 -0.9 1  
 
Womens 100m OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dakota, Docket 9 Tulare Western 12.65 nwi 1  
2 Orduna, Unique 12 Hoover 12.74 nwi 1  
3 Craddock, Ashley 12 Clovis West 12.77 nwi 1  
4 Stevenson, Jasmine 9 Bullard 12.91 nwi 1  
5 Ross, Kuinci 10 Tulare Union 12.95 nwi 1  
6 Wadsworth, Savannah 11 Alhambra 13.13 nwi 1  
7 Tallon, Haley 12 Tulare Union 13.33 nwi 1  
8 Kelley, Carrie 11 North Bakersfiel 13.49 nwi 1  
9 Mollique, Janeek 9 Pittsburg 13.51 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Martin, Arianna 12 Rosemont 12.77 nwi 1  
2 Lockwood, Ally 12 Archbishop Mitty 12.84 nwi 1  
3 Adesida, Divine 12 Alhambra 12.86 nwi 1  
4 Seymour, Jessica 11 Archbishop Mitty 12.93 nwi 1  
5 Trevisan, Gia 11 Mater Dei High S 13.02 nwi 1  
6 Snover, Ellexi 11 Mater Dei High S 13.10 nwi 1  
7 Watson, Rashuna 11 Stockdale 13.19 nwi 1  
8 Kemp, Hali 9 Sierra 13.41 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Duxbury, Liz 12 Archbishop Mitty 25.59 nwi 1  
2 Adesida, Divine 12 Alhambra 25.64 nwi 1  
3 Snover, Ellexi 11 Mater Dei High S 25.64 nwi 1  
4 Andrews, Brena 9 Independence 25.72 nwi 1  
5 Reneau, Tiffain 11 Inglewood 25.91 nwi 1  
6 Garland, Isis 12 Inglewood 26.95 nwi 1  
7 Wadsworth, Savannah 11 Alhambra 27.02 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dakota, Docket 9 Tulare Western 25.82w +2.1 1  
2 Lockwood, Ally 12 Archbishop Mitty 25.97w +2.1 1  
3 Herron, Shanice 12 Highland 26.10w +2.1 1  
4 Stevenson, Jasmine 9 Bullard 26.35w +2.1 1  
5 Omawahleh, Njeri 9 Edison 26.41w +2.1 1  
6 Ross, Kuinci 10 Tulare Union 26.58w +2.1 1  
7 Kemp, Hali 9 Sierra 26.81w +2.1 1  
8 Dhillon, Ramandeep 11 Fowler 27.24w +2.1 1  
 
Womens 200m SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Craddock, Ashley 12 Clovis West 25.71w +2.2 1  
2 Williams, Ciona 10 Stagg 26.04w +2.2 1  
3 Moscosso, Alessa 12 San Luis Obispo 26.26w +2.2 1  
4 Simmons, Niah 10 Buchanan 26.31w +2.2 1  
5 Davis, Kamilah 11 Archbishop Mitty 26.47w +2.2 1  
 
Womens 400m INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dorner, Nia 9 Rosemont 56.31 1  
2 Griffith, Sarah 11 San Ramon Valley 56.50 1  
3 Moscosso, Alessa 12 San Luis Obispo 58.97 1  
4 Adesida, Divine 12 Alhambra 59.55 1  
5 Reneau, Tiffain 11 Inglewood 1:00.58 1  
6 Greene, Sara 10 Mater Dei High S 1:00.65 1  
 
Womens 400m OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hendrix, Kayleigh 12 Tulare Western 58.32 1  
2 Harris-murillo, Nailah 9 Edison 58.94 1  
3 Black, Ashley 10 Clovis East 1:00.86 1  
4 Chudy, Hanna 12 Centennial 1:01.15 1  
5 Meza, Elizabeth 11 Tulare Western 1:01.86 1  
6 Stein, Kristen 12 Buchanan 1:01.97 1  
7 Gridiron, Jade 10 Independence 1:02.59 1  
8 Terry, Domenique 11 Paso Robles 1:03.46 1  
9 Steele, Amy 11 Archbishop Mitty 1:03.78 1  
 
Womens 400m SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Herron, Shanice 12 Highland 58.22 1  
2 ANDERSON, JENISE 11 Edison 58.31 1  
3 Edwards, Tara 9 Edison 59.08 1  
4 Cooks, Riley 10 Yosemite 59.64 1  
5 Greene, Renee 10 Mater Dei High S 1:00.12 1  
6 Sobol, Kristin 12 Mater Dei High S 1:00.35 1  
7 Sonnenburg, Stephanie 12 Buchanan 1:03.12 1  
 
Womens 800m INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Alisha 12 Madera South 2:17.28 1  
2 Pahkamaa, Molly 12 El Diamante 2:17.72 1  
3 Delarosa, Alyson 11 Frontier 2:17.93 1  
4 Fry, Katie 11 Exeter 2:19.26 1  
5 Edwards, Tia 9 Edison 2:20.41 1  
6 Lynch, Tijerra 11 Ridgeview 2:22.24 1  
7 Rintala, Olivia 9 Archbishop Mitty 2:22.31 1  
8 Mariscal, Arrianna 9 North Bakersfiel 2:23.11 1  
9 Aldape, Nicollete 9 Shafter 2:25.88 1  
 
Womens 800m SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mallory, Teresa 11 Golden Valley 2:21.72 1  
2 Carrasco, Vanessa 12 Tulare Union 2:23.78 1  
3 Williams, Mikaylah 11 San Luis Obispo 2:24.36 1  
4 Henshaw, Bailey 12 Golden West 2:25.13 1  
5 Gonzalez, Marisa 9 Bullard 2:25.76 1  
6 Cline, Maddy 11 Paso Robles 2:25.78 1  
7 Beardall, Jessie 11 Mater Dei High S 2:26.25 1  
8 MEJIA, ALYSSA 11 Clovis 2:26.45 1  
9 Taylor, Katie 11 Mt. Whitney 2:26.87 1  
10 Nordine, Kelly 11 San Ramon Valley 2:27.14 1  
11 Sharwood, Lauren 10 Clovis West 2:27.73 1  
12 Smith, Kori 12 Buchanan 2:29.14 1  
13 Ramos, Linda 10 Firebaugh 2:30.63 1  
14 Morgan, Lashya 9 Ridgeview 2:31.56 1  
15 Garcia, Corina 11 McFarland 2:33.22 1  
16 Kurushima, Kacy 11 Clovis East 2:35.07 1  
 
Womens 1600m INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Camacho, Savannah 10 Templeton 5:05.45 1  
2 Fry, Katie 11 Exeter 5:05.75 1  
3 Teliha, Ali 9 Bullard 5:06.68 1  
4 Brown, Alisha 12 Madera South 5:07.40 1  
5 Gonzalez, Marisa 9 Bullard 5:09.28 1  
6 Reedy, Hagen 9 Buchanan 5:09.42 1  
7 Dimits, Natalie 10 Livermore 5:09.48 1  
8 Cline, Maddy 11 Paso Robles 5:09.50 1  
9 Mooney, Annie 11 Mission Prep 5:09.65 1  
10 Etherton, Lyndsie 11 Bullard 5:10.56 1  
10 Marvin, Meghan 12 Clovis 5:10.56 1  
12 Kass, Katie 10 Clovis West 5:12.86 1  
13 Baker, Sarah 11 Bakersfield 5:17.99 1  
14 Janzen, Chelsea 12 Buchanan 5:20.10 1  
15 Aghazeynali, Sarah 10 Clovis North 5:20.26 1  
16 Kinsell, Nikita 11 Paso Robles 5:21.21 1  
17 Laygo, Brittany 9 Clovis East 5:21.73 1  
18 Kurushima, Kacy 11 Clovis East 5:22.41 1  
19 Schmalzel, Dana 11 Buchanan 5:22.98 1  
20 Mallory, Teresa 11 Golden Valley 5:23.07 1  
21 Osten, Megan 10 Sanger 5:24.44 1  
 
Womens 1600m SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Aldape, Nicollete 9 Shafter 5:19.96 1  
2 Haney, Carolyn 11 Stockdale 5:24.78 1  
3 Gibeault, Arianna 10 Sierra 5:25.89 1  
4 Fernandez, Natalie 11 Foothill (Bakers 5:26.01 1  
5 Castaneda, Liz 10 El Diamante 5:26.38 1  
6 Torres, Marcie 11 Pittsburg 5:31.71 1  
7 Ogle, Kaylie 10 Clovis 5:33.32 1  
8 Braughton, Jorey 12 Centennial 5:34.14 1  
9 Ramos, Linda 10 Firebaugh 5:36.21 1  
10 Gallegos, Kelsey 10 Livingston 5:36.73 1  
11 Wilson, Natalie 10 Mater Dei High S 5:37.12 1  
12 Reimer, Elizabeth 10 Clovis East 5:37.22 1  
13 Patel, Riddhi 9 Stockdale 5:37.40 1  
14 Tudor, Cambria 9 Shafter 5:37.72 1  
15 Rivera, Cristal 9 Madera South 5:38.46 1  
16 Moyer, Kaylee 10 North Bakersfiel 5:38.59 1  
17 Feigel, Chandler 10 Sanger 5:40.77 1  
18 Sharar, Courtney 10 Clovis East 5:41.29 1  
19 Andrade, Samina 9 Tulare Union 5:42.40 1  
20 Warmerdam, Colleen 10 Yosemite 5:44.89 1  
21 Dhaliwal, Akaysha 11 Madera South 5:46.09 1  
22 Armendariz, Desiree 10 Ridgeview 5:46.43 1  
23 Pulido-sandoval, Angela 9 Paso Robles 5:47.40 1  
24 Garcia, Corina 11 McFarland 6:05.02 1  
 
Womens 3200m INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barserian, Saylah 12 Clovis 11:09.44 1  
2 Reedy, Hagen 9 Buchanan 11:31.39 1  
3 Laygo, Brittany 9 Clovis East 11:35.24 1  
4 Teliha, Ali 9 Bullard 11:36.98 1  
5 Gray, Lindsay 10 Clovis 11:38.84 1  
6 Kriege, Mary 11 Archbishop Mitty 11:40.33 1  
7 Osten, Megan 10 Sanger 11:43.15 1  
8 Haney, Carolyn 11 Stockdale 11:45.28 1  
9 Sharar, Courtney 10 Clovis East 12:01.82 1  
10 Aguilera, Ellie 12 Lemoore 12:03.19 1  
11 Jacques, Julianne 11 Buchanan 12:04.07 1  
12 Patel, Riddhi 9 Stockdale 12:15.70 1  
13 Mora, Elisha 11 Buchanan 12:17.61 1  
14 Ritchie, Michelle 11 Kingsburg 12:31.78 1  
15 Armendariz, Desiree 10 Ridgeview 12:33.60 1  
16 Rivera, Cristal 9 Madera South 12:34.95 1  
17 Lynch, Tijerra 11 Ridgeview 12:36.57 1  
18 Tudor, Cambria 9 Shafter 12:39.16 1  
19 Gallegos, Kelsey 10 Livingston 12:53.72 1  
-- Baker, Sarah 11 Bakersfield DQ 1  
 
Womens 3200m SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vera, Celina 10 Tulare Union 12:02.40 1  
2 Martin, Tanner 11 Tulare Union 12:02.99 1  
3 Castaneda, Liz 10 El Diamante 12:04.26 1  
4 Perez, Stephanie 9 North Bakersfiel 12:07.24 1  
5 Samson, Taylor 9 Clovis West 12:14.83 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goranson, Hanna   Valley Christian 14.20 1  
2 Monteverde, Alyssa 11 Clovis West 14.42 1  
3 Urabe, Michelle 12 Mater Dei High S 14.96 1  
4 TORRES, AB 11 San Luis Obispo 15.10 1  
5 Jackson, Taylor 12 Frontier 15.15 1  
6 Rountree, Tess 11 Paso Robles 15.71 1  
7 Laidley, Jayla 12 Clovis West 15.74 1  
8 Ellis, Kassidy 10 Frontier 15.81 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Ingram, Acacia 11 Independence (ma 01.64c 1  
1 Chesley, Jordan 12 Stockdale 16.36 1  
2 Laran, Taylor 12 Livermore 16.54 1  
3 Wood, Cortney 11 Archbishop Mitty 16.58 1  
4 Affentranger, Chrysta 11 Liberty - Bakers 17.31 1  
5 Zahourek, Carlee 9 Clovis East 17.36 1  
6 Butler, BriShanae 11 Pittsburg 17.51 1  
7 Barkley, Lainey 11 Mater Dei High S 17.53 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walton, Vanessa 11 Central 15.63 1  
2 Monteverde, Anginae 11 Clovis West 15.65 1  
3 Lee-mcneill, Kaulyn 10 Liberty - Bakers 16.19 1  
4 Milstead, Lindsey 11 San Luis Obispo 16.41 1  
5 Crawford, Katrina 12 El Diamante 16.59 1  
6 Belingheri, Jessica 11 San Luis Obispo 16.75 1  
7 SCHELLENBERG, LAURA 11 Reedley 17.12 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Monteverde, Alyssa 11 Clovis West 42.90 1  
2 Jackson, Taylor 12 Frontier 44.39 1  
3 Laidley, Jayla 12 Clovis West 46.47 1  
4 Lawrence, Shanae' 12 Rosemont 46.78 1  
5 SCHELLENBERG, LAURA 11 Reedley 47.46 1  
6 Wood, Cortney 11 Archbishop Mitty 48.18 1  
7 Tallon, Ashley 12 Tulare Union 48.20 1  
-- Ellis, Kassidy 10 Frontier DNF 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lickey, Danielle 11 El Diamante 47.39 1  
2 Folsom, Jessica 11 Yosemite 48.15 1  
3 Milstead, Lindsey 11 San Luis Obispo 48.34 1  
4 Shaw, Megan 10 Golden Valley 48.74 1  
5 Mcandrews, Lauren 11 Mater Dei High S 48.80 1  
6 Zahourek, Carlee 9 Clovis East 49.24 1  
7 Greene, Sara 10 Mater Dei High S 50.11 1  
8 Glaser, Lexie 11 Clovis 50.94 1  
9 Barragan, Bridgette 12 Firebaugh 51.69 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rountree, Tess 11 Paso Robles 46.76 1  
2 Lee-mcneill, Kaulyn 10 Liberty - Bakers 47.38 1  
3 Belingheri, Jessica 11 San Luis Obispo 48.12 1  
4 Chesley, Jordan 12 Stockdale 48.35 1  
5 Fair, Liz 9 Bakersfield 48.98 1  
6 Hidalgo, Crystal 12 Golden Valley 49.40 1  
7 Seckel, Natalie 12 Mater Dei High S 49.54 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay INV Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Rosemont 48.13 1  
2 Relay Team   Archbishop Mitty 48.16 1  
3 Relay Team   Edison 48.52 1  
4 Relay Team   Clovis West 49.04 1  
5 Relay Team   Inglewood 49.49 1  
6 Relay Team   Tulare Western 49.93 1  
7 Relay Team   Buchanan 50.82 1  
8 Relay Team   Independence 50.99 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Stagg 51.01 1  
2 Relay Team   Redwood 51.27 1  
3 Relay Team   Clovis East 51.45 1  
4 Relay Team   Liberty - Bakers 51.64 1  
5 Relay Team   Bakersfield 51.79 1  
6 Relay Team   Pittsburg 51.92 1  
7 Relay Team   Reedley 52.12 1  
8 Relay Team   North Bakersfiel 52.91 1  
-- Relay Team   Liberty (Madera DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   San Ramon Valley 43.21 1  
2 Relay Team   Mater Dei High S 43.35 1  
3 Relay Team   Golden Valley 43.41 1  
4 Relay Team   El Diamante 43.83 1  
5 Relay Team   Tulare Union 44.15 1  
6 Relay Team   Stockdale 44.68 1  
7 Relay Team   Centennial 45.48 1  
-- Relay Team   West Bakersfield DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   San Luis Obispo DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay INV Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Edison 3:54.04 1  
2 Relay Team   Rosemont 3:57.91 1  
3 Relay Team   Mater Dei High S 4:00.95 1  
4 Relay Team   El Diamante 4:03.40 1  
5 Relay Team   Buchanan 4:07.50 1  
6 Relay Team   Tulare Western 4:08.77 1  
7 Relay Team   Archbishop Mitty 4:08.93 1  
8 Relay Team   Frontier 4:09.95 1  
9 Relay Team   San Luis Obispo 4:10.27 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay OPEN Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Clovis North 4:05.21 1  
2 Relay Team   Yosemite 4:14.13 1  
3 Relay Team   Sanger 4:15.03 1  
4 Relay Team   Fowler 4:25.19 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Clovis West 3:59.83 1  
2 Relay Team   Centennial 4:03.15 1  
3 Relay Team   Clovis 4:03.80 1  
4 Relay Team   San Ramon Valley 4:08.89 1  
5 Relay Team   Tulare Union 4:14.76 1  
6 Relay Team   Clovis East 4:14.99 1  
7 Relay Team   Stockdale 4:16.44 1  
8 Relay Team   Independence 4:22.29 1  
9 Relay Team   Pittsburg 4:25.08 1  
 
Womens Shot Put INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Amaechi, Chioma 12 Abraham Lincoln 44-07.00(13.59m) 1  
2 Rasley, Lacey 11 Shafter 40-01.00(12.22m) 1  
3 Okwelogu, Nwanneka (nikk 9 Clovis West 38-07.50(11.77m) 1  
4 OKWELOGU, CHUKWUNONSO (N 11 Clovis West 38-06.50(11.75m) 1  
5 Gordon, Elisabeth 12 Archbishop Mitty 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
6 Hammar, Rebecca 11 Buhach Colony 38-03.50(11.67m) 1  
7 Flores, Jessica 11 Clovis West 36-01.50(11.01m) 1  
8 Amadi, Cheniqua 12 Edison 35-10.50(10.93m) 1  
9 Ellis, Brittni 12 Golden West 35-09.25(10.90m) 1  
10 Devaney, Viv 12 San Luis Obispo 35-05.50(10.81m) 1  
11 Adesida, Praise 10 Alhambra 34-10.00(10.62m) 1  
-- Torres, Alicia 10 Bakersfield DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Farley, Jj 10 Buchanan 35-09.50(10.91m) 1  
2 Beach, Faith 10 Tulare Union 34-11.25(10.65m) 1  
3 Juarz, Maritza 12 Paso Robles 34-09.50(10.60m) 1  
4 Arreonado, Tianna 11 Buchanan 34-01.50(10.40m) 1  
5 Bane, Alyssa 12 Buchanan 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
6 Pendelton, Breanna 12 Centennial 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
7 Cai, Cathy 10 Abraham Lincoln 33-01.00(10.08m) 1  
8 Blake, Emily 9 Clovis 32-11.50(10.05m) 1  
9 Caskey, Cara 10 Mater Dei High S 32-11.00(10.03m) 1  
10 Howard, Regine 9 Bullard 32-10.00(10.01m) 1  
11 Rodriguez, Miriam 12 Madera South 32-04.25(9.86m) 1  
12 Johnson, Jasmine 11 Clovis 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
13 Mosby, Amanda 12 North Bakersfiel 32-00.50(9.77m) 1  
14 Bradford, Holli 11 Washington Union 31-05.25(9.58m) 1  
15 Flores, Giselle 11 Shafter 31-04.00(9.55m) 1  
16 Agina, Sonachi 10 Sanger 31-01.00(9.47m) 1  
17 Allston, Jaylin 9 Abraham Lincoln 31-00.25(9.46m) 1  
18 Cai, Michelle 10 Abraham Lincoln 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
19 Smith, Jessica 12 Highland 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
19 Farelas, Natalie 11 Paso Robles 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
 
Womens Discus INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rasley, Lacey 11 Shafter 137-04(41.86m) 1  
2 Amaechi, Chioma 12 Abraham Lincoln 127-04(38.81m) 1  
3 Coffee, Janae 12 Clovis West 123-03(37.57m) 1  
4 Devaney, Viv 12 San Luis Obispo 121-07(37.06m) 1  
5 Smith, Courtney 12 Buchanan 117-05(35.79m) 1  
6 OKWELOGU, CHUKWUNONSO (N 11 Clovis West 116-09(35.59m) 1  
7 Bane, Alyssa 12 Buchanan 115-07(35.23m) 1  
8 Pendelton, Breanna 12 Centennial 112-06(34.29m) 1  
9 Hammar, Rebecca 11 Buhach Colony 111-08(34.04m) 1  
10 Juarz, Maritza 12 Paso Robles 100-07(30.66m) 1  
 
Womens Discus SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Okwelogu, Nwanneka (nikk 9 Clovis West 117-04(35.76m) 1  
2 Chapon, Amy 9 Golden West 113-04(34.54m) 1  
3 Adesida, Praise 10 Alhambra 110-01(33.55m) 1  
4 Robinson, Temple 12 Mt. Whitney 108-07(33.10m) 1  
5 Salazar, Annie 10 West Bakersfield 107-11(32.89m) 1  
5 Studer, Jacquelyn 11 Liberty - Bakers 107-11(32.89m) 1  
7 Blayney, Allyson 12 Fowler 107-01(32.64m) 1  
8 Devaney, Bridget 10 San Luis Obispo 106-11(32.59m) 1  
9 Anderson, Katie 12 Livermore 104-11(31.98m) 1  
10 Farley, Jj 10 Buchanan 104-09(31.93m) 1  
11 Amadi, Cheniqua 12 Edison 100-02(30.53m) 1  
12 Harper, Lauren 10 San Luis Obispo 97-09(29.79m) 1  
13 Gordon, Elisabeth 12 Archbishop Mitty 95-04(29.06m) 1  
14 Flores, Giselle 11 Shafter 92-11(28.32m) 1  
15 Hayes, Tyrie 12 Tulare Western 91-08(27.94m) 1  
16 Rodriguez, Miriam 12 Madera South 90-11(27.71m) 1  
17 Bradford, Holli 11 Washington Union 90-10(27.69m) 1  
18 Howard, Regine 9 Bullard 86-05(26.34m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Riddlesprigger, Mariah 12 Bullard 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
1 Rietveld, Celeste 11 Livermore 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
3 McDonald, Taryn 10 Clovis West 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
3 Rountree, Tess 11 Paso Robles 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
3 TORRES, AB 11 San Luis Obispo 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
3 Davis, Ensley 11 Liberty - Bakers 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
7 Guthrie, Taylor 11 Redwood 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
7 Sando, Madelyn 10 Mater Dei High S 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
-- Rossi, Lauren 11 Beyer DQ(--) 1  
-- Kelley, Amanda 11 Beyer DQ(--) 1  
-- Jones, Celestine 12 Avenal DQ(--) 1  
-- Monteverde, Alyssa 11 Clovis West DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Curley, Casey 11 Mater Dei High S 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
1 Reeves, Katie 9 El Diamante 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
1 Acosta, Marla 10 Kingsburg 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
4 Beaulieu, Stephanie 10 Livermore 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
4 Thomason, Samantha 12 North Bakersfiel 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
4 Hernon, Jordan 9 Buchanan 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
4 Padilla, Rhonnel 12 El Diamante 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
8 Feigel, Chandler 10 Sanger 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
8 Lowe, Montana 9 Clovis 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
8 Torres, Larissa 11 El Diamante 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
8 Johnson, Tori 12 Buchanan 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
8 Bisi, Derikka 9 Bullard 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
-- Smoot, Nicole 10 Amador Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- White, Kierra 12 Bakersfield DQ(--) 1  
-- Marquez, Ana 11 Amador Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Blue, Alexis 12 Washington Union DQ(--) 1  
-- Benz, Mady 11 Amador Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- James, Nielisha 12 Tulare Western DQ(--) 1  
-- Miller, Blakely 11 Redwood DQ(--) 1  
-- Cai, Cathy 10 Abraham Lincoln DQ(--) 1  
-- Donaldson, Bethany 12 San Luis Obispo DQ(--) 1  
-- Dose, Morgan 10 Central DQ(--) 1  
-- Hidalgo, Crystal 12 Golden Valley DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sears, Je'nia 11 Edison 17-11.75(5.48m) nwi 1  
2 TORRES, AB 11 San Luis Obispo 17-03.75(5.28m) nwi 1  
3 Crimmins, Brienna 12 Rosemont 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
4 West, Rachol 9 Independence 15-11.50(4.86m) nwi 1  
5 Artadi, Angela 12 Archbishop Mitty 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Lynn 11 Bullard DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Prandini, Jenna 11 Clovis DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Barton, Arryana 12 Luther Burbank DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Scott, Jamara 10 Golden Valley DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Celestine 12 Avenal 17-01.75(5.23m) +1.3 1  
2 Olivero, Katy 12 San Joaquin Memo 16-11.50(5.17m) +1.1 1  
3 Tanner, Kiare 9 Stockdale 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
4 Davis, Ensley 11 Liberty - Bakers 16-04.75(5.00m) +2.1 1  
5 Morton, Becky 12 Mater Dei High S 16-03.00(4.95m) +2.3 1  
6 Monteverde, Anginae 11 Clovis West 16-00.50(4.89m) +0.8 1  
7 James, Nielisha 12 Tulare Western 15-11.25(4.86m) +1.3 1  
8 Stoneman, Jessie 10 Mater Dei High S 15-08.50(4.79m) +0.0 1  
9 Santos, Therease 10 Archbishop Mitty 15-07.50(4.76m) +2.1 1  
10 Gordon, Hailey 9 Bakersfield 14-11.00(4.55m) +1.7 1  
11 Lewis, Nicole 10 West Bakersfield 14-10.75(4.54m) +2.3 1  
12 Cai, Cathy 10 Abraham Lincoln 14-08.00(4.47m) +2.4 1  
13 Elamin, Amani 12 El Diamante 14-07.00(4.45m) +1.4 1  
14 Cai, Michelle 10 Abraham Lincoln 14-05.75(4.41m) +1.6 1  
15 Lin, Sharon 11 Amador Valley 14-02.00(4.32m) +1.8 1  
16 Omawahleh, Njeri 9 Edison 13-05.25(4.10m) +2.6 1  
-- Rubio, Deanna 11 Ridgeview DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Prandini, Jenna 11 Clovis 40-06.25(12.35m) nwi 1  
2 TORRES, AB 11 San Luis Obispo 37-11.50(11.57m) nwi 1  
3 Archie, Sharessa 10 Clovis North 36-10.25(11.23m) nwi 1  
4 Jackson, Taylor 12 Frontier 36-09.75(11.22m) nwi 1  
5 Tanner, Kiare 9 Stockdale 36-01.00(11.00m) nwi 1  
6 Olivero, Katy 12 San Joaquin Memo 35-10.50(10.93m) nwi 1  
7 Crimmins, Brienna 12 Rosemont 35-05.00(10.80m) nwi 1  
8 Eggleson, Ashley 11 Archbishop Mitty 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1  
9 Davis, Ensley 11 Liberty - Bakers 34-01.00(10.39m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Morton, Becky 12 Mater Dei High S 34-01.75(10.41m) nwi 1  
2 James, Nielisha 12 Tulare Western 33-11.75(10.36m) nwi 1  
3 Castro, Yajira 10 Tulare Union 33-07.25(10.24m) nwi 1  
3 Dial, Tejera 11 Frontier 33-07.25(10.24m) nwi 1  
5 Rietveld, Celeste 11 Livermore 33-01.75(10.10m) nwi 1  
6 Fitch, Alix 12 Mater Dei High S 33-01.50(10.10m) nwi 1  
7 Reeves, Katie 9 El Diamante 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1  
8 Belingheri, Jessica 11 San Luis Obispo 32-04.75(9.87m) nwi 1  
9 Cai, Michelle 10 Abraham Lincoln 32-04.00(9.86m) nwi 1  
10 Arentz, Alyse 11 Clovis West 32-02.75(9.82m) nwi 1  
10 Potts, Alyssa 12 Clovis East 32-02.75(9.82m) nwi 1  
12 Hernon, Jordan 9 Buchanan 31-11.50(9.74m) nwi 1  
13 Dhillon, Manwinder 12 Sanger 31-11.25(9.73m) nwi 1  
14 Richert, Regan 11 Centennial 31-09.00(9.68m) nwi 1  
15 Funda, Joyce 10 Reedley 31-08.25(9.66m) nwi 1  
16 Sanchez, Nayeli 11 Dos Palos 31-06.75(9.62m) nwi 1  
17 Zenda, Pawanpreet 9 Sanger 31-05.50(9.59m) nwi 1  
18 Cai, Cathy 10 Abraham Lincoln 31-01.00(9.47m) nwi 1  
18 Warmerdam, Nicole 10 Mt. Whitney 31-01.00(9.47m) nwi 1  
20 Baisch, Kelsey 11 Bullard 29-10.50(9.11m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault INV Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Arthur, Brooke 12 Mater Dei High S 12-01.00(3.68m) 1  
2 Monteverde, Anginae 11 Clovis West 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
2 Waseloff, Holly 12 Buchanan 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
2 Roberts, Madalyn 11 Mater Dei High S 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
2 Clarke, Elena 11 San Luis Obispo 11-07.00(3.53m) 1  
6 Johnson, Kate 12 Mater Dei High S 10-07.00(3.23m) 1  
6 Bell, Karissa 12 Clovis 10-07.00(3.23m) 1  
6 Dutton, Jenny 12 Clovis East 10-07.00(3.23m) 1  
9 Urabe, Michelle 12 Mater Dei High S 10-01.00(3.07m) 1  
10 Falkenstein, Nicole 10 Buchanan 9-07.00(2.92m) 1  
10 Humphrey, Jane 10 San Ramon Valley 9-07.00(2.92m) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault SEEDED Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Farrahi, Kimiya 11 Clovis North 9-07.00(2.92m) 1  
2 Peterson, Jane 12 Golden West 9-01.00(2.77m) 1  
2 Mersino, Andrea 11 Clovis East 9-01.00(2.77m) 1  
4 Sewell, Kaitlyn 11 Liberty - Bakers 8-07.00(2.62m) 1  
4 Underwood, Sarena 12 North Bakersfiel 8-07.00(2.62m) 1  
4 Wyrick, Molly 11 Clovis East 8-07.00(2.62m) 1  
4 Rinehart, Madison 10 Clovis East 8-07.00(2.62m) 1  
8 Thomason, Samantha 12 North Bakersfiel 8-01.00(2.46m) 1  
8 Gobeli, Kayli 10 Clovis West 8-01.00(2.46m) 1  
8 Weaver, Carolina 10 Clovis West 8-01.00(2.46m) 1  
8 Gaul, Emily 11 Buchanan 8-01.00(2.46m) 1  
8 Warmerdam, Nicole 10 Mt. Whitney 8-01.00(2.46m) 1  
8 Smith, Reagan 9 Clovis West 8-01.00(2.46m) 1  
14 Hobin, Jayne 10 Stockdale 7-07.00(2.31m) 1  
14 Kharufeh, Yesenia 12 Golden West 7-07.00(2.31m) 1  
16 Oliver, Stephanie 12 Centennial 7-01.00(2.16m) 1  
-- Wendel, Andrea 10 Amador Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Guiliano, Gabbie 10 Stockdale DQ(--) 1  
-- Williamson, Bryn 9 Centennial DQ(--) 1  
-- Soesmen, Rachel 12 Buchanan DQ(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for West Coast Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 86 2    
2013 1 84 7 129  
2012 1 2 2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #west-coast #relays