Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Mar 31st

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
201212 2 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (2)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2012 Results - West Coast Relays
Mar 31 2012, 10:52 PM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

West Coast Relays @ Buchanan High School

 

2012 Results - West Coast Relays

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Mar 31 2012, 10:52 PM
West Coast Relays - Mar 31, 2012
Veterans Memorial Stadium, 1560 N. Minnewawa, Clovis, CA, US, 93619
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, Stephen 9 San Leandro 11.44 -3.5 1 10
2 Rose, Marcus 11 Clovis North 11.55 -3.5 1 8
3 Berry, Jermaine 12 San Leandro 11.60 -3.5 1 6
4 Wheeler, Charles 10 Bullard 11.61 -3.5 1 5
5 Burks, Steven 12 Abraham Lincoln 11.89 -3.5 1 4
6 Thompson, DeAndre 11 Merrill West 11.93 -3.5 1 3
7 Castro, Cedric 11 Buchanan 11.98 -3.5 1 2
8 Robles, Jan 10 Heritage 12.46 -3.5 1 1
 
Mens 100m INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McBride, Andre 12 San Leandro 11.16 -3.9 1 10
2 Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian 11.42 -3.9 1 8
3 Hazel, Austin 12 Mater Dei High S 11.47 -3.9 1 6
4 Paulino, Brailin 10 Clovis West 11.53 -3.9 1 5
5 Matos, Luis 11 Golden Valley 11.55 -3.9 1 4
6 Ramiro, Barraza 12 Bakersfield 11.65 -3.9 1 3
7 Marion, Allan 11 DeLaSalle 11.79 -3.9 1 2
 
Mens 100m OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 East, Billy 11 Kingsburg 11.47 -4.3 1 10
2 Roberson, Darnell 11 Amador Valley 11.53 -4.3 1 8
3 Cape, Jared 12 Buchanan 11.58 -4.3 1 6
4 Conde, Manuel 12 Clovis East 11.72 -4.3 1 5
5 Aliotti, Hunter 11 DeLaSalle 11.79 -4.3 1 4
6 Wood, Brian 12 Stagg 11.92 -4.3 1 3
7 Baier, Elijah 11 Highland 12.14 -4.3 1 2
8 Johnson, Justin 12 St. John Bosco 12.24 -4.3 1 1
 
Mens 100m SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Cody 12 Highland 11.38 -1.1 1 10
2 Randel, Brandon 10 Redwood 11.43 -1.1 1 8
3 Neal-Davis, Jordan 11 Hoover 11.58 -1.1 1 6
4 Coery, Collins 10 Stockdale 11.79 -1.1 1 5
5 Fields, Shay 10 St. John Bosco 11.80 -1.1 1 4
6 Louis, Bennett 12 Independence 11.86 -1.1 1 3
 
Mens 200m INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Paulino, Brailin 10 Clovis West 22.68 -2.5 1 10
2 Treggs, Bryce 12 St. John Bosco 22.76 -2.5 1 8
3 Kurtz, Frank 10 Heritage 22.77 -2.5 1 6
4 Ramiro, Barraza 12 Bakersfield 22.85 -2.5 1 5
 
Mens 200m OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Cody 12 Highland 23.12 -3.0 1 10
2 Gomez, Devon 12 Golden West 23.56 -3.0 1 8
3 Jones, Adrian 12 Tulare Western 23.72 -3.0 1 6
4 Batther, Jesse 12 Buhach Colony 24.28 -3.0 1 5
 
Mens 200m SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cantu, Isaiah 12 Hanford High 22.53 -3.9 1 10
2 Grimes, Thomas 12 Centennial 22.71 -3.9 1 8
3 Ogbeide, Osaretin 12 Grace Davis 22.91 -3.9 1 6
4 Matos, Luis 11 Golden Valley 23.06 -3.9 1 5
5 Cape, Jared 12 Buchanan 23.35 -3.9 1 4
6 Marion, Allan 11 DeLaSalle 23.43 -3.9 1 3
7 Baldacci, Matthew 11 DeLaSalle 23.64 -3.9 1 2
 
Mens 400m INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taylor, Michael 12 Reedley 48.02 1 10
2 Cantu, Isaiah 12 Hanford High 48.40 1 8
3 Kurtz, Frank 10 Heritage 48.50 1 6
4 Rogers, Michael 12 St. John Bosco 49.18 1 5
5 Carter, Christian 11 San Leandro 49.62 1 4
6 Balucas, Makynzee 12 Buchanan 50.16 1 3
7 Green, Terrell 12 Edison 50.17 1 2
 
Mens 400m OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gibbs, Adriel 11 Hanford High 50.01 1 10
2 Manning, Treyvon 12 Stagg 50.18 1 8
3 Allen, Justin 10 Mater Dei High S 50.57 1 6
4 Garcia Jr., David 10 Highland 50.90 1 5
5 Kaye, Kahe 11 Merrill West 51.21 1 4
6 Burks, Steven 12 Abraham Lincoln 51.25 1 3
7 Walton, Michael 12 Acalanes 51.98 1 2
8 Louden, Deion 12 Ridgeview 57.32 1 1
 
Mens 400m SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Aguiar, Miguel 12 Heritage 50.13 1 10
2 Slaton, Josh 11 Amador Valley 50.34 1 8
3 Baldacci, Matthew 11 DeLaSalle 51.62 1 6
4 Sasso, Hunter 11 Buchanan 51.71 1 5
5 Coats, Earl 11 DeLaSalle 52.60 1 4
6 Unknown Athlete 12 DeLaSalle 53.28 1 3
7 Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel 54.86 1 2
 
Mens 800m INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Waschura, Chris   Woodside 1:55.08 1 10
2 Gonzalez, Ivan 11 Ridgeview 1:55.10 1 8
3 Cruz, Sebastian 12 St. John Bosco 1:57.02 1 6
4 Jackson, Darrell 12 Fairfield 1:57.30 1 5
5 Haney, Blake 10 Stockdale 1:57.53 1 4
6 Hall, Dalton 11 Mater Dei High S 1:57.89 1 3
7 Wilke, Carl 11 San Ramon Valley 1:58.25 1 2
8 Brazeal, Cody 11 Buchanan 1:58.84 1 1
9 Kilian, Byron 12 Monte Vista 1:58.95 1  
10 Acevedo, Derek 11 Clovis North 1:59.02 1  
11 Guzman, Ismael 11 Madera South 1:59.45 1  
12 McKinnon, Conner 10 Amador Valley 1:59.53 1  
13 Cabanas, Uriel 11 Madera South 1:59.54 1  
14 Hardy, Brian 12 San Ramon Valley 2:02.58 1  
 
Mens 800m OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chavira, Kevin 10 Bullard 2:01.73 1 10
2 Infald, Blane 12 Amador Valley 2:01.87 1 8
3 Duerksen, Carter 11 Buchanan 2:02.14 1 6
4 Mata, Chris 10 Centennial 2:03.52 1 5
5 Andrade, Matt 11 Redwood 2:03.96 1 4
6 Washington, Alonzo 11 Clovis North 2:05.10 1 3
7 Connelly, James 12 Lincoln (s) 2:05.77 1 2
8 Gonzalez, Anthony 9 Golden Valley 2:07.58 1 1
9 Barajas, Josh 12 Ridgeview 2:09.04 1  
10 Bordas, Matt 12 Mater Dei High S 2:10.18 1  
 
Mens 1600m INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brazeal, Cody 11 Buchanan 4:19.89 1 10
2 Deuel, Parker 12 San Ramon Valley 4:21.55 1 8
3 Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian 4:22.17 1 6
4 Smith, Myles 11 St. John Bosco 4:24.37 1 5
5 Leija, Robert 12 Parlier 4:24.89 1 4
6 Miller, Cameron 12 Stockdale 4:25.17 1 3
7 Albertson, CJ 12 Buchanan 4:25.79 1 2
8 Patino, Cesar 12 Wasco 4:25.91 1 1
9 Mahoney, Tanner 12 Vacaville 4:28.47 1  
10 Fisher, Conner 11 Stockdale 4:28.75 1  
11 Guzman, Ismael 11 Madera South 4:29.05 1  
12 Williams, Jacob 10 Buchanan 4:29.53 1  
13 Esparza, Nathan 12 Madera South 4:30.82 1  
14 Marcial, Guillermo 11 Sanger 4:32.19 1  
15 Walker, Ryan 11 Clovis 4:33.21 1  
16 Barger, Jacob 11 Frontier 4:33.34 1  
17 Baumann, Nicco 12 San Ramon Valley 4:33.41 1  
18 Llamas, Daniel 12 Sunnyside 4:34.13 1  
19 Garcia, Jacob 11 Fairfield 4:35.06 1  
20 Kinsman, Cody 12 Clovis North 4:36.15 1  
21 DeVries, Matt 11 San Ramon Valley 4:42.00 1  
22 Hardy, Brian 12 San Ramon Valley 4:46.15 1  
 
Mens 1600m OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Celum, Clay 12 Clovis West 4:35.86 1 10
2 Crooker, Dominic 12 El Diamante 4:37.62 1 8
3 Dhillon, Rajvir 11 Fowler 4:37.73 1 6
4 Bilvado, Jacob 9 El Diamante 4:37.86 1 5
5 Pena, Noah 11 Heritage 4:39.76 1 4
6 Millan, Eric 12 Centennial 4:41.80 1 3
7 Sons, Garrett 12 Sanger 4:42.34 1 2
8 Bowman, Evan 11 Bakersfield 4:43.36 1 1
9 Terrones, Pedro 12 Mt. Whitney 4:43.67 1  
10 Barrios, Carlos 9 St. John Bosco 4:43.71 1  
11 Salado, Rodrigo 11 Mt. Whitney 4:45.92 1  
12 Molina, Eric 10 Redwood 4:46.12 1  
13 Smith, Jordan 12 St. John Bosco 4:46.52 1  
14 Arceo, Jesus 12 Parlier 4:47.83 1  
15 Garcia, Ruben 12 Golden West 4:47.92 1  
16 Ayon, Abran 9 McFarland 4:50.47 1  
17 Mendoza, Gerardo 10 Wasco 4:52.66 1  
18 Garcia, Christian 9 Reedley 4:55.46 1  
19 Perez, Isaiah 11 Hanford High 4:56.69 1  
20 Connelly, James 12 Lincoln (s) 4:57.19 1  
21 Varner, Craig 12 Centennial 4:58.66 1  
22 Rosal, Ronnie 10 Lincoln (s) 5:01.48 1  
23 Ramierz, Ruben 10 Redwood 5:05.53 1  
 
Mens 1600m SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kelly, Curtis 12 Stockdale 4:27.07 1 10
2 Navia, Juan 12 Madera South 4:31.55 1 8
3 Little, Maxwell 10 Lincoln (s) 4:31.64 1 6
4 Mcglone, Thomas 11 Mater Dei High S 4:31.74 1 5
5 Duerksen, Carter 11 Buchanan 4:32.21 1 4
6 Castillo, Gustavo 10 West Bakersfield 4:32.57 1 3
7 Ruiz, Francisco 10 El Diamante 4:33.06 1 2
8 Chavira, Kevin 10 Bullard 4:34.59 1 1
9 Rios, Gabriel 12 Washington Union 4:34.79 1  
10 Nunez, Omar 12 Delano 4:36.52 1  
11 Rodriguez, Kevin 10 St. John Bosco 4:36.79 1  
12 Mata, Chris 10 Centennial 4:37.75 1  
13 Hulme, Michael 9 Mater Dei High S 4:38.29 1  
14 Mendoza, Arturo 12 Wasco 4:38.55 1  
15 Moffit, Tj 12 Liberty - Bakers 4:38.87 1  
16 Kelley, Keane 9 Stockdale 4:38.91 1  
17 Reid, Robert 11 Exeter 4:39.21 1  
18 Gill, Cooper 11 Lincoln (s) 4:39.51 1  
19 Sutton, Andrew 10 Exeter 4:42.78 1  
20 Troxel, Tyler 12 Acalanes 4:49.09 1  
21 Miller, Kyle 11 Tulare Union 4:50.43 1  
 
Mens 3200m INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martinez, Danny 12 St. John Bosco 9:18.65 1 10
2 Bishop, Kevin   Monte Vista 9:26.62 1 8
3 Miller, Cameron 12 Stockdale 9:33.09 1 6
4 Fisher, Conner 11 Stockdale 9:37.23 1 5
5 Orosco, Josh 12 Buchanan 9:42.32 1 4
6 Kelly, Curtis 12 Stockdale 9:44.52 1 3
7 Albertson, CJ 12 Buchanan 9:46.75 1 2
8 Deuel, Parker 12 San Ramon Valley 9:50.18 1 1
9 Morales, Cameron 12 Buchanan 9:54.67 1  
10 Exline, Brian 12 Clovis 9:55.65 1  
11 Hanze, Zach 11 San Ramon Valley 9:56.51 1  
12 Navia, Juan 12 Madera South 9:59.40 1  
13 Barger, Jacob 11 Frontier 10:00.48 1  
14 Fuhriman, Trevor 12 Monte Vista 10:02.63 1  
15 Kinsman, Cody 12 Clovis North 10:04.32 1  
16 Tomasi, Michael 12 Santa Rosa 10:06.12 1  
17 Nunez, Omar 12 Delano 10:06.97 1  
18 Lopez, Josh 10 St. John Bosco 10:08.07 1  
19 Monnreal, Jose 12 McFarland 10:08.33 1  
20 Roberts, Christian 11 St. John Bosco 10:10.64 1  
21 Nolen, Connor 10 Clovis North 10:11.47 1  
22 Esparza, Nathan 12 Madera South 10:11.93 1  
23 Little, Maxwell 10 Lincoln (s) 10:12.74 1  
24 Reid, Robert 11 Exeter 10:13.63 1  
25 Solorza, Ruben 11 St. John Bosco 10:14.12 1  
26 DeVries, Matt 11 San Ramon Valley 10:17.40 1  
27 Varner, Craig 12 Centennial 10:18.71 1  
28 Matteson, Corey 11 Clovis 10:20.38 1  
29 Walker, Ryan 11 Clovis 10:25.81 1  
30 Gil, Angel 11 Shafter 10:29.86 1  
31 Gill, Cooper 11 Lincoln (s) 10:47.16 1  
 
Mens 3200m OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leija, Robert 12 Parlier 9:50.41 1 10
2 Feldman, Andrew 12 Monte Vista 9:51.32 1 8
3 Bilvado, Jacob 9 El Diamante 9:54.35 1 6
4 Patino, Cesar 12 Wasco 10:00.49 1 5
5 Chavez, Santos 11 Golden West 10:01.24 1 4
6 Foronda, Bryan 10 Lincoln (s) 10:03.90 1 3
7 Molina, Eric 10 Redwood 10:06.52 1 2
8 Bowman, Evan 11 Bakersfield 10:08.81 1 1
9 Sutton, Andrew 10 Exeter 10:09.54 1  
10 Pisenti, Jake 11 San Ramon Valley 10:11.03 1  
11 Kurtz, Jordan 11 Vacaville 10:11.76 1  
12 Rios, Gabriel 12 Washington Union 10:12.67 1  
13 Valles, Thomas 9 McFarland 10:13.60 1  
14 Mckinley, Matt 11 Mater Dei High S 10:13.75 1  
15 Schlacte, Peter 9 Amador Valley 10:14.95 1  
16 Hulme, Michael 9 Mater Dei High S 10:15.25 1  
17 Garcia, Danny 10 McFarland 10:17.01 1  
18 Pena, Noah 11 Heritage 10:19.99 1  
19 Esquivias, Ivan 12 Highland 10:20.19 1  
20 Serrano, Arturo 11 Rosemead 10:21.59 1  
21 White, Josh 12 Centennial 10:24.42 1  
22 Ayon, Abran 9 McFarland 10:25.69 1  
23 Miller, Kyle 11 Tulare Union 10:25.81 1  
24 Kennedy, Michael 11 Santa Rosa 10:26.62 1  
25 Connelly, James 12 Lincoln (s) 10:28.38 1  
26 Moffit, Tj 12 Liberty - Bakers 10:29.31 1  
27 Rodriguez, Bryan 11 Sanger 10:29.54 1  
28 Sanchez, Jafet 10 Parlier 10:29.61 1  
29 Manzo, Erik 12 Shafter 10:35.56 1  
30 Ramierz, Ruben 10 Redwood 10:36.19 1  
31 Arceo, Jesus 12 Parlier 10:38.16 1  
32 Ohara, Tomas 9 Mater Dei High S 10:44.12 1  
33 Gonzalez, Jacob 9 Clovis West 10:51.46 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vaca, Cameron 12 Archbishop Mitty 15.73 1 10
2 Hammond, Corey 12 Mater Dei High S 16.19 1 8
3 Lindsey, Andre 11 Stagg 16.74 1 6
4 Sertich, Jacob 12 Exeter 16.76 1 5
5 Chohan, Karunveer 11 Buchanan 16.89 1 4
6 Unknown Athlete 11 DeLaSalle 18.15 1 3
7 Morris, Marquis 10 DeLaSalle 19.28 1 2
-- King, Christian 12 Centennial DQ 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bland, Keane 12 Johansen 16.18 1 10
2 Holley, Ronnie 11 Mt. Whitney 16.42 1 8
3 Brooks, Michael 12 Clovis East 17.29 1 6
4 Jones, Xavier 10 Dinuba 17.56 1 5
5 Goeden, Jj 11 Mater Dei High S 17.59 1 4
6 Soesman, Adam 10 Buchanan 17.87 1 3
7 Moreno, Jaime 11 Clovis West 18.37 1 2
 
Mens 110m Hurdles SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pust, Steven 12 Golden Valley 16.13 1 10
2 Harrington, Anthony 12 Santa Rosa 16.82 1 8
3 Vickers, Derrick 10 Bakersfield 17.14 1 6
4 Speck, Connor 11 Las Lomas 17.48 1 5
5 Alvarado, Jacob 12 Sanger 18.67 1 4
6 Barrentine, Ryland 12 Mt. Whitney 19.62 1 3
 
Mens 300m Hurdles INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hammond, Corey 12 Mater Dei High S 39.12 1 10
2 Vaca, Cameron 12 Archbishop Mitty 39.51 1 8
3 Chohan, Karunveer 11 Buchanan 39.77 1 6
4 King, Christian 12 Centennial 40.35 1 5
5 Goeden, Jj 11 Mater Dei High S 41.72 1 4
6 Ellis, Chris 10 Independence 42.56 1 3
7 Unknown Athlete 11 DeLaSalle 43.07 1 2
 
Mens 300m Hurdles OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bland, Keane 12 Johansen 41.45 1 10
2 Sorenson, Nolan 12 Buchanan 41.67 1 8
3 Colebrook, Ryan 12 Liberty (Madera 41.97 1 6
4 Speck, Connor 11 Las Lomas 43.35 1 5
5 Jones, Xavier 10 Dinuba 43.81 1 4
6 Alvarado, Jacob 12 Sanger 43.89 1 3
7 Liow, George 12 Acalanes 45.10 1 2
8 Moreno, Jaime 11 Clovis West 45.89 1 1
9 Mendoza, Arturo 12 Wasco 46.02 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brooks, Michael 12 Clovis East 41.99 1 10
2 Smith, Matt 12 Clovis West 42.13 1 8
3 Barrentine, Ryland 12 Mt. Whitney 42.75 1 6
4 Lutje, Colby 11 Centennial 42.80 1 5
5 Louden, Deion 12 Ridgeview 43.76 1 4
6 Andrade, Arron 11 Redwood 44.45 1 3
7 Chiba, Taiki 10 Acalanes 1:04.39c 1 2
 
Mens 4x100m Relay INV Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Berry, Johnson,
Carter, Mcbride
  San Leandro 42.30 1 10
2 Nutt, Green,
Reed, McDonald
  Edison 42.70 1 8
3 Hazel, Bosco,
Wright, Hall
  Mater Dei High S 43.02 1 6
4 Baier, Garcia J,
Johnson, Jones
  Highland 43.04 1 5
5 Cape, Sasso,
Castro, Chohan
  Buchanan 43.13 1 4
6 ganal, fields,
burks, mei
  Abraham Lincoln 44.74 1 3
 
Mens 4x100m Relay OPEN Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ross, Clayton,
Medina, Grimes
  Centennial 43.72 1 10
2 Buelle, Frasch,
Stuart, Quinteri
  Garces Memorial 43.83 1 8
3 Barrenti, Alcaraz,
Colunga, Malcolm
  Mt. Whitney 44.09 1 6
4 Hosey, Newton,
Vickers, Barraza
  Bakersfield 44.20 1 5
5 Parmer, Olorunfu,
Porter, Rose
  Clovis North 44.69 1 4
6 Johnson, Randel,
Watson, Myer
  Redwood 45.13 1 3
7 Booker, Herrera,
Jones, Gonzales
  Tulare Western 45.29 1 2
8 Chen, Kaye,
Pinder, Thompson
  Merrill West 45.87 1 1
-- Jeffery, Hughes,
Rowel, Coery
  Stockdale DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay SEED Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Neal, Wheeler,
Fernande, Goree
  Bullard 43.30 1 10
2 Wood, Wood,
Boyd, Manning
  Stagg 43.40 1 8
3 Bessard, Morgan,
Paulino, Moore
  Clovis West 43.83 1 6
4 Louis, Ellis,
Hodges, Lejander
  Independence 43.94 1 5
5 Jefferso, Batther,
Davis, Moreno
  Buhach Colony 44.17 1 4
6 Griffith, Gillespi,
Wilson, Marx
  San Ramon Valley 45.03 1 3
-- Blaise, Kurtz,
Aguiar, Finnie
  Heritage DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay INV Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Roberson, Chen,
McKinnon, Slaton
  Amador Valley 3:32.59 1 10
2 Pitts, Keyes-Cl,
Treggs, Rogers
  St. John Bosco 3:34.59 1 8
3 Lim, Aguiar,
Kurtz, Ihenacho
  Heritage 3:35.07 1 6
4 Balucas, Sasso,
Chohan, Valenzue
  Buchanan 3:35.49 1 5
5 Guzman, Alexande,
Qiuntani, Montero
  Madera South 3:38.49 1 4
 
Mens 4x400m Relay SEED Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Rosdahl,
Griffith, Holmgren
  San Ramon Valley 3:35.81 1 10
2 Relay Team   Sanger 3:38.30 1 8
3 Andrade, Andrade,
Johnson, Watson
  Redwood 3:41.17 1 6
4 Walker, Greenman,
Gilmore, Porter
  Clovis 3:42.74 1 5
5 Relay Team   Mt. Whitney 3:48.87 1 4
 
Mens Shot Put INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kovar, Jayson 12 Burroughs (Ridge 59-05.50(18.12m) 1  
2 Brassil, T.J. 12 DeLaSalle 52-08.75(16.07m) 1  
3 Brickham, Cody   St Francis (Moun 52-08.50(16.07m) 1  
4 Bender, Mathew 12 Shafter 51-09.00(15.77m) 1  
5 Hooper, Austin 11 DeLaSalle 50-10.00(15.49m) 1  
6 Shahbazian, Jared 12 Sanger 49-09.50(15.18m) 1  
7 Domres, Drew 12 Mt. Whitney 49-04.00(15.04m) 1  
8 Brian, Hamilton 12 Stagg 48-07.50(14.82m) 1  
9 McMorris, Malik 9 Mater Dei High S 47-05.00(14.45m) 1  
-- Beekman, Brad 11 Clovis East FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian 50-08.00(15.44m) 1  
2 Donnelly, Sean 12 Pitman 47-10.50(14.59m) 1  
3 Russell, Ricky 12 Golden West 47-07.00(14.50m) 1  
4 Delgado, Ivan 12 Pitman 47-06.00(14.48m) 1  
5 Valov, Gabriel 11 Frontier 47-03.00(14.40m) 1  
6 Luu, Colin 12 Abraham Lincoln 45-06.25(13.87m) 1  
7 Johnson, Jerry 10 Abraham Lincoln 45-06.00(13.87m) 1  
7 Coria, Jason 12 Rosemead 45-06.00(13.87m) 1  
9 Kavadas, Nick 12 Mt. Whitney 44-10.50(13.68m) 1  
10 Trimble, Trayvon 12 Mira Monte 43-09.00(13.34m) 1  
11 Aceves, Isiah 10 Mt. Whitney 42-03.50(12.89m) 1  
12 Sorenson, Ben 11 Buchanan 42-00.00(12.80m) 1  
13 Arellano, Juan 12 Wasco 41-11.50(12.79m) 1  
14 Brannon, Nathan 12 Burroughs (Ridge 41-01.00(12.52m) 1  
15 Sanchez, Daniel 11 Mater Dei High S 40-11.50(12.48m) 1  
16 Orozco, Michael 11 Clovis East 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
 
Mens Discus INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kovar, Jayson 12 Burroughs (Ridge 181-01(55.19m) 1  
2 Brickham, Cody   St Francis (Moun 171-10(52.37m) 1  
3 Bender, Mathew 12 Shafter 166-07(50.77m) 1  
4 Sundberg, Kevin 11 Fowler 164-07(50.17m) 1  
5 Beekman, Brad 11 Clovis East 156-01(47.57m) 1  
6 Brian, Hamilton 12 Stagg 154-00(46.94m) 1  
7 Ortega, Miguel 12 Mira Monte 151-05(46.15m) 1  
8 Luu, Colin 12 Abraham Lincoln 150-11(46.00m) 1  
9 Thacker, Kyle 12 Heritage 137-02(41.81m) 1  
10 Hooper, Austin 11 DeLaSalle 137-01(41.78m) 1  
 
Mens Discus SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shahbazian, Jared 12 Sanger 140-09(42.90m) 1  
2 Brassil, T.J. 12 DeLaSalle 140-07(42.85m) 1  
3 Taylor, Keoni 11 Garces Memorial 138-04(42.16m) 1  
4 Gamboa, Antonio 12 West Bakersfield 137-05(41.88m) 1  
5 Domres, Drew 12 Mt. Whitney 132-04(40.34m) 1  
6 Maranto, Joe 10 Stockdale 132-00(40.23m) 1  
7 Frankenberger, Darren 12 Burroughs (Ridge 131-06(40.08m) 1  
8 Seward, Colin 12 Hanford High 129-11(39.60m) 1  
9 Donnelly, Sean 12 Pitman 128-08(39.22m) 1  
10 Orozco, Michael 11 Clovis East 128-03(39.09m) 1  
11 Ziraldo, Vincent 12 Redwood 124-05(37.92m) 1  
12 Baxter, Josh 12 Heritage 121-09(37.11m) 1  
13 Johnson, Jerry 10 Abraham Lincoln 121-07(37.06m) 1  
14 Aguilar, Luis 11 Madera South 120-04(36.68m) 1  
15 Brannon, Nathan 12 Burroughs (Ridge 119-10(36.53m) 1  
-- Sanchez, Elvis 12 Mira Monte FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Becker, Gyle 12 Bullard 6-09.00(2.06m) 1  
2 Eggenberg, Evan 12 Stockdale 6-07.00(2.01m) 1  
3 Smith, Taylor 11 Buchanan 6-05.00(1.96m) 1  
4 Blanks, Spencer 12 Clovis East 6-03.00(1.91m) 1  
4 Carlson, Dniel   St Francis (Moun 6-03.00(1.91m) 1  
6 Davis, Tyler 12 Buhach Colony 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
6 Randle, Jakeel 12 Mira Monte 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
8 Moore, Kyle 12 Clovis West 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
8 Vaccaro, Bobby 11 DeLaSalle 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Adam 11 Redwood 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
2 Anthony, Jacob 12 Sanger 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
2 Frankenberger, Darren 12 Burroughs (Ridge 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
2 Obodo, Clifford 12 Heritage 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
2 Hudson, Jeremy 12 Kings Christian 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
2 Aguilar, Logan 12 Mt. Whitney 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
2 Turner, Deaundre 12 Ridgeview 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
8 Robles, Jc 9 El Diamante 5-07.00(1.70m) 1  
-- Finnie, Ryan 11 Mater Dei High S NH(--) 1  
-- Marzetta, Tyree 10 Abraham Lincoln NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hazel, Austin 12 Mater Dei High S 22-05.75(6.85m) -2.4 1  
2 Mitchell, Elisha 12 Merrill West 21-09.25(6.64m) -3.3 1  
3 Grimes, Thomas 12 Centennial 21-01.00(6.43m) -1.5 1  
4 Edwards, Shannon 12 Ridgeview 20-04.00(6.20m) -5.0 1  
5 Brown, Isaiah 12 Fairfield 19-11.50(6.08m) -3.6 1  
6 Newton, Scotty 10 Bakersfield 19-07.50(5.98m) -4.1 1  
 
Mens Long Jump SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Matt 12 Clovis West 20-09.50(6.34m) nwi 1  
2 Bowen, Matt 10 Buchanan 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
3 Ogbeide, Osaretin 12 Grace Davis 20-04.75(6.22m) nwi 1  
4 Booker, David 11 Tulare Western 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 1  
5 Finnie, Ryan 11 Mater Dei High S 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1  
6 Wood, Ryan 12 Stagg 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
7 Cook, Connor 11 Monte Vista 19-07.50(5.98m) nwi 1  
8 Rolleri, Kyle 12 Monte Vista 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
9 Vinson, Nathaniel 11 Centennial 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
10 Hannible, Chris 12 Bakersfield 18-10.75(5.76m) nwi 1  
11 Buzick, Michael 12 Grace Davis 18-05.75(5.63m) nwi 1  
12 Marzetta, Tyree 10 Abraham Lincoln 16-11.25(5.16m) nwi 1  
-- Umfress, Zach 12 Buchanan FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pinder, Deon 12 Merrill West 44-01.75(13.46m) -4.4 1  
2 Wilson, Fondereaux 10 West Bakersfield 43-02.75(13.18m) -2.8 1  
3 Unknown Athlete 12 DeLaSalle 43-00.25(13.11m) -2.4 1  
4 Newton, Scotty 10 Bakersfield 42-10.75(13.07m) -3.3 1  
5 Booker, David 11 Tulare Western 42-09.75(13.05m) -3.1 1  
6 Wong, Matthew 11 Archbishop Mitty 42-08.75(13.02m) -3.7 1  
7 Hannible, Chris 12 Bakersfield 42-07.00(12.98m) -2.8 1  
8 Brown, Isaiah 12 Fairfield 42-04.75(12.92m) -3.3 1  
9 Copeman, Randy 12 Amador Valley 40-07.00(12.37m) -2.9 1  
10 Tran, Chris   Archbishop Mitty 39-02.25(11.94m) -2.8 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lindsey, Andre 11 Stagg 41-10.50(12.76m) -2.9 1  
2 Finnie, Ryan 11 Mater Dei High S 41-05.25(12.63m) -2.9 1  
3 Zeibak, Chad 10 Exeter 41-03.50(12.59m) +4.2 1  
4 Jones, Silas 12 Hoover 41-01.75(12.54m) -2.9 1  
5 Rolleri, Kyle 12 Monte Vista 40-11.25(12.48m) -3.2 1  
6 Woods, Darren 12 Heritage 40-10.00(12.45m) nwi 1  
7 Macaluso, Michael 12 Exeter 40-02.50(12.26m) nwi 1  
8 Khan, Muzammal 12 Sanger 40-00.25(12.20m) -1.5 1  
9 Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel 39-06.50(12.05m) nwi 1  
10 Harris, Tim 12 Mira Monte 38-08.25(11.79m) -1.6 1  
11 Blanks, Spencer 12 Clovis East 38-08.00(11.79m) -2.4 1  
12 Bowen, Matt 10 Buchanan 38-07.75(11.78m) nwi 1  
13 House, Donovan 9 Clovis West 38-03.25(11.66m) -2.9 1  
14 Williams, Damian 11 Bullard 38-02.25(11.64m) -2.2 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Kyser 12 Clovis West 15-02.00(4.62m) 1  
2 Toney, Marc   St Francis (Moun 14-08.00(4.47m) 1  
3 Barber, Colin 12 San Ramon Valley 14-02.00(4.32m) 1  
3 White, Reed 12 Vacaville 14-02.00(4.32m) 1  
3 Pust, Steven 12 Golden Valley 14-02.00(4.32m) 1  
6 Dreyer, Joe 12 Acalanes 13-08.00(4.17m) 1  
6 Pust, Ryan 10 Golden Valley 13-08.00(4.17m) 1  
8 Hiester, Tyler 12 Sanger 13-02.00(4.01m) 1  
-- Groom, Trevor 9 Clovis West NH(--) 1  
-- Myer, Brandon 12 Redwood NH(--) 1  
-- Thomas, Adam 11 Benicia NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pancotti, Louie 11 Clovis East 13-02.00(4.01m) 1  
2 Roide, Patrick 11 Mater Dei High S 12-08.00(3.86m) 1  
2 Garza, Andrew 11 Clovis East 12-08.00(3.86m) 1  
4 Kim, Andy 12 Amador Valley 12-02.00(3.71m) 1  
4 Zollinger, Nicholas 12 Amador Valley 12-02.00(3.71m) 1  
4 Parker, Jason 12 Clovis West 12-02.00(3.71m) 1  
4 Welch, Dalton 11 Clovis East 12-02.00(3.71m) 1  
4 Plescia, Aj 12 Buchanan 12-02.00(3.71m) 1  
4 Hunter, James 11 Buchanan 12-02.00(3.71m) 1  
10 Landaker, Zack 11 Vacaville 11-08.00(3.56m) 1  
11 Wilson, Zach 10 Buchanan 11-02.00(3.40m) 1  
11 Gonzales, Michael 11 Buchanan 11-02.00(3.40m) 1  
-- Alcaraz, Ray 12 Mt. Whitney NH(--) 1  
-- Periera, Tyson 9 Kings Christian NH(--) 1  
-- Cunningham, Patrick 12 Santa Rosa NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Roan, Dominique 12 Fairfield 13.28 -3.5 1 10
2 Grady, Megan 11 Merrill West 13.36 -3.5 1 8
3 Garner, Jackie 10 Stagg 13.38 -3.5 1 6
4 Mitchell, Emoni 11 Buhach Colony 13.45 -3.5 1 5
5 Willis, Geornay 10 Santa Margarita 13.46 -3.5 1 4
6 Elmer, Kyla 9 Redwood 13.48 -3.5 1 3
 
Womens 100m INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dakota, Docket 11 Tulare Western 12.53 -1.4 1 10
2 Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian 12.54 -1.4 1 8
3 Felicity, Serena 12 Abraham Lincoln 12.84 -1.4 1 6
4 Herron, Sarah 9 San Ramon Valley 12.87 -1.4 1 5
5 Eastman, Tenisha 12 Buhach Colony 12.89 -1.4 1 4
6 Williams, Ciona 12 Stagg 12.90 -1.4 1 3
7 Shelby, Rothberg 11 Centennial 13.03 -1.4 1 2
8 Davison, Jocelyn 12 Johansen 13.05 -1.4 1 1
9 Czarnecki, Julia 12 Carondelet 13.51 -1.4 1  
 
Womens 100m OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dike, Chinyere 9 Franklin (EG) 13.19 -5.0 1 10
2 Wilkins, Aliyah 11 San Leandro 13.32 -5.0 1 8
3 Radan, Emma 10 Mater Dei High S 13.59 -5.0 1 6
4 Love, Marquel 10 Archbishop Mitty 13.74 -5.0 1 5
 
Womens 100m SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Coward, Brandy 9 Buhach Colony 12.93 -1.8 1 10
2 Simmons, Niah 12 Buchanan 13.04 -1.8 1 8
3 Winters, Desiree 11 Franklin (EG) 13.14 -1.8 1 6
4 Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel 13.32 -1.8 1 5
5 Diaz, Madeline 12 Soquel 13.68 -1.8 1 4
6 Palacio, Kylie 11 Archbishop Mitty 13.76 -1.8 1 3
7 James, Victoria 12 Kings Christian 13.79 -1.8 1 2
 
Womens 200m INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dakota, Docket 11 Tulare Western 25.46 -2.5 1 10
2 Omawahleh, Njeri 11 Edison 25.77 -2.5 1 8
3 Carlson, Chloe 11 Centennial 25.79 -2.5 1 6
4 Turner, Akeli Ledesma 12 San Leandro 26.13 -2.5 1 5
5 Rivera, Emmeline 10 Clovis North 26.91 -2.5 1 4
 
Womens 200m OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dike, Chinyere 9 Franklin (EG) 25.89 -3.3 1 10
2 Harris-murillo, Nailah 11 Edison 26.64 -3.3 1 8
3 Felicity, Serena 12 Abraham Lincoln 27.00 -3.3 1 6
4 Grady, Megan 11 Merrill West 27.05 -3.3 1 5
5 Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel 27.22 -3.3 1 4
6 Read, Julia 12 St. Mary's Acade 27.30 -3.3 1 3
7 Agu, Cecily 11 Archbishop Mitty 27.50 -3.3 1 2
8 Loftus, Kellie 11 Carondelet 27.75 -3.3 1 1
 
Womens 200m SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Coward, Brandy 9 Buhach Colony 26.26 -2.3 1 10
2 Lewis, Nicole 12 West Bakersfield 26.89 -2.3 1 8
3 Eastman, Tenisha 12 Buhach Colony 27.47 -2.3 1 6
4 Diaz, Madeline 12 Soquel 27.81 -2.3 1 5
5 Chenault, Christina 9 Carondelet 27.97 -2.3 1 4
 
Womens 400m INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Mikaela 9 Clovis North 56.72 1 10
2 Crozier, Melese 10 Edison 58.24 1 8
3 Winn, Chloe 10 Monte Vista 58.28 1 6
4 Januzzi, Carly 12 St. Mary's Acade 59.42 1 5
5 Radan, Tara 10 Mater Dei High S 59.52 1 4
 
Womens 400m OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goynes, Erica 9 Enochs 58.65 1 10
2 Rivera, Emmeline 10 Clovis North 59.97 1 8
3 Whyte, Darci 10 Santa Rosa 1:00.05c 1 6
4 Hill, Morganne 9 Liberty - Bakers 1:00.63c 1 5
5 Pope, Carissa 11 Centennial 1:00.75c 1 4
6 Hines, India 9 St. Joseph (Lake 1:03.11c 1 3
7 Ryan, Taylor 11 Carondelet 1:05.85c 1 2
 
Womens 400m SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harris-murillo, Nailah 11 Edison 1:00.10c 1 10
2 Rondoni, Nina 11 Monte Vista 1:01.02c 1 8
3 Edwards, Tara 11 Edison 1:01.53c 1 6
4 Medina, Lupe 11 Mater Dei High S 1:01.78c 1 5
5 Lewis, Nicole 12 West Bakersfield 1:04.56c 1 4
-- Loftus, Kellie 11 Carondelet FS 1  
 
Womens 800m INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Nijae 11 San Leandro 2:16.83 1 10
2 Rambo, Ashlyn 10 Mater Dei High S 2:17.69 1 8
3 Ibrahim, Sadia 11 Santa Rosa 2:18.10 1 6
4 Roesgen, Rachel 12 Santa Margarita 2:19.17 1 5
5 Rice, Paige 10 St. Mary's Acade 2:19.55 1 4
6 Ikuma, Sami 10 Clovis East 2:19.94 1 3
7 Teliha, Ali 11 Bullard 2:21.22 1 2
8 Sharwood, Lauren 12 Clovis West 2:22.83 1 1
9 Porter, Sarah 12 Santa Margarita 2:22.84 1  
10 Vaculin, Shelby 11 Carondelet 2:23.37 1  
11 Nikkel, Maddy 10 Buchanan 2:23.53 1  
12 Acosta, Annette 10 Exeter 2:24.33 1  
 
Womens 800m OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Strausser, Kylee 9 Bullard 2:22.51 1 10
2 Castaneda, Liz 12 El Diamante 2:23.78 1 8
3 Donner, Heather 11 California 2:24.42 1 6
4 Banks, Mariyah 10 Golden Valley 2:24.52 1 5
5 Eklam, Kaitlyn 9 San Ramon Valley 2:25.47 1 4
6 Samson, Taylor 11 Clovis West 2:26.05 1 3
7 Kass, Katie 12 Clovis West 2:26.48 1 2
8 Cech, Lauren 10 Archbishop Mitty 2:26.91 1 1
9 Ogle, Kaylie 12 Clovis 2:27.01 1  
10 Quezada, Quinley 9 Rosemead 2:28.39 1  
11 Ponce, Penny 10 Buchanan 2:33.69 1  
12 Cruz, Jessica 11 Garces Memorial 2:35.21 1  
 
Womens 1600m INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rice, Paige 10 St. Mary's Acade 4:57.43 1 10
2 Reedy, Hagen 11 Buchanan 4:58.48 1 8
3 Teliha, Ali 11 Bullard 5:04.77 1 6
4 Bayliss, Christine 9 San Ramon Valley 5:04.96 1 5
5 Porter, Sarah 12 Santa Margarita 5:05.04 1 4
6 Moffett, Leigh 10 Clovis North 5:10.66 1 3
7 Samson, Taylor 11 Clovis West 5:11.55 1 2
8 Ricks, Madison 10 California 5:11.59 1 1
9 Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel 5:12.91 1  
10 Rambo, Ashlyn 10 Mater Dei High S 5:15.01 1  
11 Pluma, Marissa 9 St. Joseph (Lake 5:17.42 1  
12 Silva, Yesenia 11 Exeter 5:18.31 1  
13 Alioto, Katie 12 Soquel 5:19.46 1  
14 Kass, Katie 12 Clovis West 5:21.97 1  
15 Nikkel, Maddy 10 Buchanan 5:22.42 1  
16 Banks, Mariyah 10 Golden Valley 5:23.54 1  
17 Acosta, Annette 10 Exeter 5:23.74 1  
18 Rintala, Olivia 11 Archbishop Mitty 5:26.00 1  
19 Smiley, Katharine 11 Monte Vista 5:26.85 1  
20 Jones, Korey 10 Edison 5:29.34 1  
21 Laygo, Brittany 11 Clovis East 5:38.14 1  
 
Womens 1600m OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Croft, Breann 10 El Diamante 5:25.97 1 10
2 Velez, Edith 9 Wasco 5:29.25 1 8
3 Ponce, Penny 10 Buchanan 5:31.25 1 6
4 Nubla, Ann Jellica 9 Heritage 5:31.60 1 5
5 Young, Katie 10 Liberty - Bakers 5:32.97 1 4
6 Garcia, Rosie 9 Hanford High 5:33.40 1 3
7 Rios, Jacksely 9 Tulare Union 5:33.46 1 2
8 Macias, Jocelyn 9 Liberty - Bakers 5:34.03 1 1
9 Hernandez, Carmen 10 McFarland 5:34.27 1  
10 Tobias, Lisa 11 Liberty - Bakers 5:37.36 1  
11 Martinez, Jessica 9 Bullard 5:40.07 1  
12 Lutz, Carly 10 San Ramon Valley 5:40.34 1  
13 Dunlap, Kailey 10 San Ramon Valley 5:43.66 1  
14 Bartyczak, Megan 9 Mater Dei High S 5:45.54 1  
15 Johnston, Abigail 11 Carondelet 5:46.69 1  
16 Chew, Charlene 11 California 5:49.93 1  
17 Carina, Perezchica 9 McFarland 5:50.53 1  
 
Womens 1600m SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Castaneda, Liz 12 El Diamante 5:19.47 1 10
2 Fernandez, Jurnee 9 Hoover 5:19.81 1 8
3 Morgan, Lashya 11 Ridgeview 5:20.56 1 6
4 Sharar, Kendal 9 Clovis East 5:21.71 1 5
5 Pruett, Molly 10 Centennial 5:25.14 1 4
6 Gonzalez, Gabi 11 St. Joseph (Lake 5:25.94 1 3
7 Rivera, Cristal 11 Madera South 5:26.50 1 2
8 Campos, Camile 9 Stockdale 5:27.26 1 1
9 Aldape, Nicollete 11 Shafter 5:27.44 1  
10 Gonzalez, Marisa 11 Bullard 5:28.81 1  
11 Luc, Kelly 12 Rosemead 5:29.47 1  
12 Berry, Savannah 10 Highland 5:30.02 1  
13 Zermeno, Aitana 11 Santa Margarita 5:30.87 1  
14 Trujillo, Viri 12 Tulare Western 5:31.22 1  
15 Campbell, Jessica 11 Frontier 5:31.67 1  
16 Zenda, Pawanpreet 11 Sanger 5:32.25 1  
17 Aghazeynali, Sarah 12 Clovis North 5:33.64 1  
18 Pottorff, Kelsee 9 Clovis North 5:33.77 1  
19 Wilson, Natalie 12 Mater Dei High S 5:33.84 1  
20 Yasmin, Felipe 9 McFarland 5:34.78 1  
21 Reid, Sarah 9 Exeter 5:35.31 1  
22 Sarabia, Alma 10 McFarland 5:36.96 1  
23 Lee, Marissa 12 San Ramon Valley 5:37.32 1  
24 Patel, Riddhi 11 Stockdale 5:37.92 1  
25 Cruz, Jessica 11 Garces Memorial 5:53.58 1  
 
Womens 3200m INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reedy, Hagen 11 Buchanan 10:39.42 1 10
2 Bayliss, Christine 9 San Ramon Valley 10:48.43 1 8
3 Kirkegaar, Hanna   Ventura 10:56.65 1 6
4 Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel 11:23.31 1 5
5 Pluma, Marissa 9 St. Joseph (Lake 11:23.65 1 4
6 Munson, Erica 9 Santa Margarita 11:24.66 1 3
7 Parsons, Kelly 12 Amador Valley 11:25.21 1 2
8 Digiovanni, Sara 11 Mater Dei High S 11:28.00 1 1
9 Haar, Molly 11 Archbishop Mitty 11:29.39 1  
10 Osten, Megan 12 Sanger 11:31.21 1  
11 Pruett, Molly 10 Centennial 11:35.68 1  
12 Berry, Savannah 10 Highland 11:36.32 1  
13 Vera, Celina 12 Tulare Union 11:38.97 1  
14 Hughes, Jacklyn 9 Franklin (EG) 11:45.03 1  
15 Kennedy, Miranda   Buchanan 11:45.40 1  
16 Beniot, Hanna 9 Buchanan 11:46.30 1  
17 Silva, Yesenia 11 Exeter 11:47.98 1  
18 Girvan, Katie 12 Amador Valley 11:49.34 1  
19 Hinjosa, Justice 10 Buchanan 11:49.65 1  
20 Cameron, Juliana 10 Clovis West 11:49.69 1  
21 Gonzalez, Gabi 11 St. Joseph (Lake 11:50.90 1  
22 Laygo, Brittany 11 Clovis East 11:52.08 1  
23 Campos, Camile 9 Stockdale 11:54.54 1  
24 Holm, Katherine 11 Buchanan 11:55.93 1  
25 Campbell, Jessica 11 Frontier 11:56.93 1  
26 Sandoval, Katie 11 Clovis North 11:57.14 1  
27 Bethel, Kc 10 Clovis West 11:57.54 1  
28 Trujillo, Viri 12 Tulare Western 11:59.60 1  
29 Rios, Sofia 12 Madera South 12:05.34 1  
30 Rivera, Cristal 11 Madera South 12:06.07 1  
31 Wilson, Natalie 12 Mater Dei High S 12:14.27 1  
32 Sharar, Courtney 12 Clovis East 12:25.79 1  
33 Aldape, Nicollete 11 Shafter 12:43.52 1  
34 Phung, Cindy 10 Rosemead 12:46.57 1  
35 Hua, Jocelyn 12 Rosemead 13:02.38 1  
-- Klepaeki, Bailey 9 Stockdale DNF 1  
 
Womens 3200m OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fernandez, Jurnee 9 Hoover 11:44.57 1 10
2 Morgan, Lashya 11 Ridgeview 11:52.65 1 8
3 Brobst, Olivia 10 Archbishop Mitty 11:53.82 1 6
4 Reid, Sarah 9 Exeter 11:56.67 1 5
5 Padilla, Christine 10 Clovis North 12:12.22 1 4
6 Hernandez, Blanca 12 Firebaugh 12:12.92 1 3
7 Tovar, Victoria 11 Mt. Whitney 12:20.65 1 2
8 Sannajust, Kim 9 Amador Valley 12:26.48 1 1
9 Gonzalez, Marisa 11 Bullard 12:28.52 1  
10 Tudor, Cambria 11 Shafter 12:28.78 1  
11 Garcia, Veronica 10 McFarland 12:31.83 1  
12 Hellam, Emily 10 Clovis North 12:32.75 1  
13 Sage, Emma 9 Amador Valley 12:42.54 1  
14 Blair, Addie 10 Golden West 12:43.03 1  
15 Barreto, Bethany 9 Clovis East 12:44.54 1  
16 Hartfield, Kelly 11 West Bakersfield 12:45.42 1  
17 Lara, Briana 12 Tulare Western 12:46.16 1  
18 Ramirez, Jennifer 10 McFarland 12:50.16 1  
19 Young, Katie 10 Liberty - Bakers 12:50.22 1  
20 Gutierrez, Christine 10 Centennial 12:53.27 1  
21 Scolari, Trixie 10 Santa Rosa 12:54.85 1  
22 Miller, Hayley 9 Carondelet 12:59.80 1  
23 Walker, Molly 12 California 12:59.97 1  
24 Baumann, Montana 12 San Ramon Valley 13:01.21 1  
25 Carey, Marin 10 Burroughs (Ridge 13:05.62 1  
26 Lutz, Carly 10 San Ramon Valley 13:06.09 1  
27 Theoroux, Leah 11 West Bakersfield 13:07.49 1  
28 Regan, Jackie 9 Carondelet 13:08.24 1  
29 Aguilar, Fernanda 9 Ridgeview 13:10.37 1  
30 Beck, Emily 9 Carondelet 14:30.40 1  
-- Diaz, Marbella 10 Bakersfield DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pugh, Daje 12 Fairfield 14.61 1 10
2 Cook, Daria 10 Vacaville 14.66 1 8
3 Jones, Kortni Smyers 11 San Leandro 14.89 1 6
4 Craft, Taylor 11 Newark Memorial 15.15 1 5
5 Ellis, Kassidy 12 Frontier 15.34 1 4
6 Hicks, Syrea 11 Bakersfield 15.63 1 3
7 Lee-mcneill, Kaulyn 12 Liberty - Bakers 16.16 1 2
8 Hilley, Caroline 10 Santa Margarita 16.20 1 1
9 Edwards, Tia 11 Edison 16.32 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McDonald, Taryn 12 Clovis West 16.28 1 10
2 Duplessis, Destiny 10 Sanger 16.31 1 8
3 Madron-Mayo, Sarae 9 Edison 16.72 1 6
4 Regan, Sarah 11 Rosemead 16.81 1 5
5 Llopis, Raya 12 Santa Rosa 17.34 1 4
6 Zahourek, Carlee 11 Clovis East 17.38 1 3
7 Moreno, Irene 11 Clovis North 17.74 1 2
8 Watkins, Tashiya 11 Edison 18.01 1 1
9 Scott, Serenity 12 Clovis West 18.02 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taylor, Shea 12 Grace Davis 15.76 1 10
2 Scott, Jamara 12 Golden Valley 15.90 1 8
3 Perry, Pattriana 10 Vacaville 16.07 1 6
4 Vance, Nia 9 Vacaville 16.11 1 5
5 Haar, Paige 11 Archbishop Mitty 16.41 1 4
6 Murray, Machiah 10 Clovis East 16.42 1 3
7 Hanrahan, Brittany 11 Mater Dei High S 17.43 1 2
8 Pearson, Sierra 11 Buchanan 17.64 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cook, Daria 10 Vacaville 44.27 1 10
2 Pugh, Daje 12 Fairfield 44.67 1 8
3 Lee-mcneill, Kaulyn 12 Liberty - Bakers 45.47 1 6
4 Ellis, Kassidy 12 Frontier 45.73 1 5
5 Black, Ashley 12 Clovis East 45.87 1 4
6 Hilley, Caroline 10 Santa Margarita 46.82 1 3
7 Perry, Pattriana 10 Vacaville 46.84 1 2
8 Kruger, Sammi 12 San Ramon Valley 48.32 1 1
9 Hanrahan, Brittany 11 Mater Dei High S 50.48 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles OPEN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Tia 11 Edison 48.03 1 10
2 Scott, Serenity 12 Clovis West 48.51 1 8
3 Shaw, Megan 12 Golden Valley 49.30 1 6
4 Vranizan, Molly 12 St. Mary's Acade 50.14 1 5
5 Moretto, Barbara 12 Santa Rosa 50.18 1 4
6 Felicity, Serena 12 Abraham Lincoln 50.24 1 3
7 Vance, Nia 9 Vacaville 50.38 1 2
8 Haar, Paige 11 Archbishop Mitty 50.68 1 1
9 Southards, Margaret 11 Merrill West 51.27 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Duplessis, Destiny 10 Sanger 47.97 1 10
2 Turner, Paris 12 Clovis West 48.04 1 8
3 Hankes, Kailey 11 Buchanan 49.24 1 6
4 Regan, Sarah 11 Rosemead 49.96 1 5
5 Ekman, Lauren 12 Mater Dei High S 49.98 1 4
6 Soghomonian, Aubriel 11 Clovis East 51.39 1 3
7 Madron-Mayo, Sarae 9 Edison 52.45 1 2
8 Kozenko, Brittany 10 Santa Rosa 52.81 1 1
 
Womens 4x100m Relay INV Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Louis, Omawahle,
Lewis, Harris-M
  Edison 48.80 1 10
2 Stoneman, Radan,
Medina, Radan
  Mater Dei High S 48.99 1 8
3 Murray, Black,
Soghomon, Bourbon
  Clovis East 49.26 1 6
4 O'Neal, Dike,
Winters, Townsend
  Franklin (EG) 49.46 1 5
5 Simmons, Winter,
Kreutz, Hankes
  Buchanan 49.96 1 4
6 Januzzi, Read,
Vranizan, West
  St. Mary's Acade 50.36 1 3
 
Womens 4x100m Relay OPEN Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Stanford, Robinson,
Pugh, Roan
  Fairfield 49.55 1 10
2 Herron, Thomas,
Sinclair, Holliday
  San Ramon Valley 50.42 1 8
3 Shaw, Scott,
Bone, Cheatham
  Golden Valley 50.49 1 6
4 Llopis, Whyte,
Wuhlbrec, Ibrahim
  Santa Rosa 50.58 1 5
5 Scott, Turner,
Todd, McDonald
  Clovis West 50.68 1 4
6 Parks, Rothberg,
Williams, Carlson
  Centennial 50.92 1 3
7 Flowers, Grady,
Southard, Shavers
  Merrill West 51.11 1 2
8 Magana, Elmer,
Pratt, Guerrero
  Redwood 51.47 1 1
 
Womens 4x100m Relay SEED Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Harris, Smallwoo,
Sato, Martey
  Valley Christian 49.47 1 10
2 Mitchell, Coward,
Godbold, Eastman
  Buhach Colony 49.90 1 8
3 Booker, Dakota,
Verrisim, Aguilera
  Tulare Western 50.06 1 6
4 Willis, Merritt,
Gorman, Walleigh
  Santa Margarita 50.13 1 5
5 Ashley, Brown-We,
Mar, Stevenso
  Bullard 50.24 1 4
6 Micalf, Palacio,
Love, Agu
  Archbishop Mitty 50.60 1 3
7 Fish, Diaz,
Chobania, Bonsall
  Soquel 50.78 1 2
8 Czarneck, Good,
Loftus, Colvis
  Carondelet 51.22 1 1
9 Ross, Williams,
Garner, Manning
  Stagg 52.40 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay INV Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hilley, Merritt,
Roesgen, Mazolews
  Santa Margarita 4:07.70 1 10
2 Read, Rice,
Vranizan, Januzzi
  St. Mary's Acade 4:14.73 1 8
3 Rondoni, Tomei,
Engle, Winn
  Monte Vista 4:22.64 1 6
 
Womens 4x400m Relay OPEN Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Henry, Duplessi,
Agina, Zenda
  Sanger 4:25.30 1 10
2 Richards, Harvey,
Cruz, Ellis
  Frontier 4:28.70 1 8
3 Martinez, Strausse,
Teliha, Gonzalez
  Bullard 4:34.73 1 6
4 Warren, Elmer,
Guerrero, Pratt
  Redwood 4:35.91 1 5
 
Womens 4x400m Relay SEED Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Sinclair, Saunders,
Evans, Kruger
  San Ramon Valley 4:18.00 1 10
2 Whyte, Llopis,
Moretto, Ibrahim
  Santa Rosa 4:18.58 1 8
3 Moser, Toelkes,
Smith, Nubla
  Heritage 4:22.08 1 6
4 Hankes, Simmons,
Nikkel, Pugh
  Buchanan 4:25.16 1 5
 
Womens Shot Put INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Okwelog, Nwanneka (Nikki 11 Clovis West 42-06.50(12.97m) 1  
2 Data, Mary   St Francis (Moun 38-11.00(11.86m) 1  
3 Cai, Cathy 12 Abraham Lincoln 38-10.00(11.84m) 1  
4 Rotter, Jessica 12 St. Joseph (Lake 38-07.00(11.76m) 1  
5 Ramos, Jackie 12 Golden Valley 38-01.00(11.61m) 1  
6 Lewis, Lara 12 Clovis West 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
7 Prichett, Nina 12 Merrill West 33-09.00(10.29m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Farley, Jj 12 Buchanan 39-02.00(11.94m) 1  
2 Mckenney, Coryne 10 Buchanan 35-03.00(10.74m) 1  
3 Howard, Regine 11 Bullard 35-00.50(10.68m) 1  
4 Ryan, Georgi 11 Santa Rosa 34-04.50(10.48m) 1  
5 Blansett, Rae 10 Ridgeview 33-05.00(10.19m) 1  
6 Seeger, Haley 12 Golden West 33-02.50(10.12m) 1  
7 Burtnett, Emily 12 Madera South 32-11.00(10.03m) 1  
8 Salazar, Annie 12 West Bakersfield 32-09.25(9.99m) 1  
9 Heathcott, Daryan 11 Frontier 32-08.50(9.97m) 1  
10 Caskey, Kara 12 Mater Dei High S 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
11 Thomas, Thaiesha 11 Clovis 31-10.00(9.70m) 1  
12 Abundez, Marisol 10 Delano 31-01.00(9.47m) 1  
13 Parraz, Christina 12 Mt. Whitney 30-09.00(9.37m) 1  
 
Womens Discus INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mendivil, Lissette 12 Redwood 151-01(46.05m) 1  
2 Okwelog, Nwanneka (Nikki 11 Clovis West 130-09(39.85m) 1  
3 Lewis, Lara 12 Clovis West 125-00(38.10m) 1  
4 Bremel, Amarie 11 Kingsburg 124-02(37.85m) 1  
5 Caskey, Kara 12 Mater Dei High S 121-00(36.88m) 1  
6 Blansett, Rae 10 Ridgeview 120-10(36.83m) 1  
7 Dickerson, Victoria 12 Vacaville 117-02(35.71m) 1  
8 Ramos, Jackie 12 Golden Valley 103-00(31.39m) 1  
9 Iliuta, Elizabeth 12 Redwood 99-06(30.33m) 1  
10 Dutra, Morgan 11 Clovis West 98-04(29.97m) 1  
11 Prichett, Nina 12 Merrill West 93-10(28.60m) 1  
 
Womens Discus SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cai, Cathy 12 Abraham Lincoln 115-05(35.18m) 1  
2 Pritchard, Rashel 11 Pitman 111-08(34.04m) 1  
3 Salazar, Annie 12 West Bakersfield 107-06(32.77m) 1  
3 Mckenney, Coryne 10 Buchanan 107-06(32.77m) 1  
5 Ryan, Georgi 11 Santa Rosa 104-03(31.78m) 1  
6 Chapon, Amy 11 Golden West 101-09(31.01m) 1  
7 Park, Tara 11 Amador Valley 100-00(30.48m) 1  
8 Gray, Brea 11 Santa Rosa 99-01(30.20m) 1  
9 Farley, Jj 12 Buchanan 98-01(29.90m) 1  
10 Allston, Jaylyn 11 Abraham Lincoln 91-07(27.91m) 1  
11 Parraz, Christina 12 Mt. Whitney 89-09(27.36m) 1  
12 Burtnett, Emily 12 Madera South 81-00(24.69m) 1  
-- Seeger, Haley 12 Golden West FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Murray, Maciah 10 Clovis East 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
2 Reeves, Katie 11 El Diamante 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
2 Chesley, Asia 10 Stockdale 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
2 Sando, Madelyn 12 Mater Dei High S 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
5 Bertsch, Morgan 10 Santa Rosa 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
6 Ellis, Kassidy 12 Frontier 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
6 Francis, Valerie 12 Carondelet 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
-- Fish, Mikayla 10 Scotts Valley NH(--) 1  
-- McDonald, Taryn 12 Clovis West NH(--) 1  
-- Henderson, Jayla 11 Franklin (EG) NH(--) 1  
-- Robinson, Asha 12 West Bakersfield NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Torres, Lauren 10 El Diamante 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
2 Biekert, Sydney 10 San Ramon Valley 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
2 Acosta, Marla 12 Kingsburg 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
4 Phetngao, Crystal 11 Buchanan 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
4 Sylvia, Amber 11 Santa Margarita 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
6 Feigel, Chandler 12 Sanger 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
6 Richardson, Emily 10 Frontier 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
6 Nelson, Kellie 12 Mater Dei High S 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
6 Lowe, Montana 11 Clovis 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
6 Speakman, Kabrina 11 Clovis East 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
11 Rachal, Sammy 10 Golden West 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
11 VonArx, Alegra 10 Santa Rosa 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
11 Bisi, Derikka 11 Bullard 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
11 Gray, Sydney 11 Mater Dei High S 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
11 Wentker, Veronica 11 San Ramon Valley 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Jamara 12 Golden Valley 17-09.00(5.41m) -3.4 1  
2 Taylor, Shea 12 Grace Davis 17-06.75(5.35m) -1.9 1  
3 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian 17-06.00(5.33m) -1.4 1  
4 Smith, Mikaela 9 Clovis North 17-05.50(5.32m) -3.5 1  
5 Jones, Kortni Smyers 11 San Leandro 15-07.50(4.76m) -2.5 1  
 
Womens Long Jump SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mar, Madelyn 12 Bullard 17-07.00(5.36m) +4.4 1  
2 Berry, Sydney 10 Heritage 16-10.00(5.13m) -2.2 1  
3 Khala, Karina 12 Clovis 16-06.75(5.05m) +3.7 1  
4 Love, Marquel 10 Archbishop Mitty 16-01.75(4.92m) -0.8 1  
4 Santos, Therease 12 Archbishop Mitty 16-01.75(4.92m) +4.0 1  
6 O'Neal, Jorden 9 Franklin (EG) 16-00.00(4.88m) +4.3 1  
7 Falkenstein, Nicole 12 Buchanan 15-08.25(4.78m) -2.6 1  
8 Booker, Cyinna 10 Tulare Western 15-07.25(4.76m) -0.9 1  
9 Hicks, Syrea 11 Bakersfield 15-05.75(4.72m) -2.4 1  
10 Stanford, Ashley 12 Fairfield 15-05.25(4.71m) -2.0 1  
11 Reeves, Katie 11 El Diamante 15-04.75(4.69m) -3.9 1  
12 Herron, Sarah 9 San Ramon Valley 15-04.50(4.69m) -2.6 1  
13 Rhorer, Ashley 12 Santa Margarita 14-11.00(4.55m) -3.4 1  
14 Dias, Samantha 10 Washington Union 14-08.25(4.48m) -3.6 1  
15 Hill, Angel 11 Golden West 14-07.00(4.45m) -2.5 1  
16 Robinson, Alysia 10 Fairfield 13-06.75(4.13m) -5.8 1  
-- Omawahleh, Njeri 11 Edison DNF(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stanford, Ashley 12 Fairfield 35-07.25(10.85m) -3.3 1  
2 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian 35-06.25(10.83m) -4.2 1  
3 Tanner, Kiare 11 Stockdale 35-04.00(10.77m) -2.8 1  
4 Craft, Taylor 11 Newark Memorial 35-00.25(10.67m) -5.2 1  
5 Cook, Daria 10 Vacaville 34-11.00(10.64m) -3.7 1  
6 Chenault, Christina 9 Carondelet 34-05.50(10.50m) -4.9 1  
7 Rhorer, Ashley 12 Santa Margarita 34-04.50(10.48m) -2.2 1  
8 Booker, Cyinna 10 Tulare Western 32-08.25(9.96m) -5.5 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Scott, Jamara 12 Golden Valley 35-08.25(10.88m) nwi 1  
2 Reeves, Katie 11 El Diamante 35-01.25(10.70m) nwi 1  
3 Turley, Corrissa 11 Redwood 35-00.25(10.67m) nwi 1  
4 Vance, Nia 9 Vacaville 34-07.25(10.55m) nwi 1  
5 Taylor, Shea 12 Grace Davis 34-07.00(10.54m) nwi 1  
6 Dias, Samantha 10 Washington Union 33-07.00(10.24m) nwi 1  
7 Hicks, Syrea 11 Bakersfield 33-05.25(10.19m) nwi 1  
8 Sando, Madelyn 12 Mater Dei High S 33-04.75(10.18m) nwi 1  
9 Biekert, Sydney 10 San Ramon Valley 32-10.75(10.03m) nwi 1  
9 Tieshana, Morgan 12 Tulare Western 32-10.75(10.03m) nwi 1  
11 Warmerdam, Nicole 12 Mt. Whitney 32-05.75(9.90m) nwi 1  
12 Gutierrez, Laura 12 Tulare Union 32-05.25(9.89m) nwi 1  
13 Bishop, Shari 12 Clovis West 32-01.75(9.80m) nwi 1  
14 Duterte, Martha 12 Archbishop Mitty 31-11.50(9.74m) nwi 1  
15 Francis, Valerie 12 Carondelet 31-10.00(9.70m) nwi 1  
16 Stoneman, Jessie 12 Mater Dei High S 31-01.25(9.48m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault INV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Campos, Casey 10 Clovis East 11-02.00(3.40m) 1  
1 Falkenstein, Nicole 12 Buchanan 11-02.00(3.40m) 1  
1 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel 11-02.00(3.40m) 1  
4 Tokar, Holly 11 Ventura 10-02.00(3.10m) 1  
4 Benham, Megan   St Francis (Moun 10-02.00(3.10m) 1  
-- Greene, Sara 12 Mater Dei High S NH(--) 1  
-- Rische, Victoria 12 Foothill (Bakers NH(--) 1  
-- Merritt, Kaitlyn 9 Santa Margarita NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Julie 11 Mater Dei High S NH(--) 1  
-- Grabowski, Natalie 11 Santa Margarita NH(--) 1  
-- Lozowski, Isabela 12 Mater Dei High S NH(--) 1  
-- Greene, Renee 12 Mater Dei High S NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault SEED Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oliver, Samantha 11 Frontier 9-08.00(2.95m) 1  
1 Smith, Reagan 11 Clovis West 9-08.00(2.95m) 1  
1 Welch, Kaylie   Mater Dei High S 9-08.00(2.95m) 1  
1 Harris, Amanda 12 Golden Valley 9-08.00(2.95m) 1  
1 Trenchard, Nicole 9 Pacific Collegia 9-08.00(2.95m) 1  
1 Korsak, Megan 12 Santa Rosa 9-08.00(2.95m) 1  
7 Williamson, Bryn 11 Centennial 9-02.00(2.79m) 1  
7 Duvalyan, Angela 12 Amador Valley 9-02.00(2.79m) 1  
7 Mazolewski, Hannah 10 Santa Margarita 9-02.00(2.79m) 1  
7 Gobeli, Kayli 12 Clovis West 9-02.00(2.79m) 1  
7 Chhem, Melissa 12 Rosemead 9-02.00(2.79m) 1  
7 Weaver, Caroline 12 Clovis West 9-02.00(2.79m) 1  
13 Rossi, Beth 10 Clovis North 8-08.00(2.64m) 1  
13 Lovett, Angel 10 Sanger 8-08.00(2.64m) 1  
13 Boyer, Grace   Mater Dei High S 8-08.00(2.64m) 1  
-- Wilson, Jenny 9 Buchanan NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for West Coast Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 86 2    
2013 1 84 7 129  
2012 1 2 2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #west-coast #relays