Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 21st

YearResultsVideoNews 
20131 6 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Inland Empire County Championships

Meet of Champions

 

2012 Results - Inland Empire County Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 21st 2012, 10:42pm

Website:Click here

Results by: Finished Results

Event 101  Girls 3200 Meter Run INV - Night F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dutchover, Tori           10 Yucaipa               11:35.78  
  2 Deimling, Katie           10 Granite Hill          11:43.31  
  3 Gutierrez, Iveth          10 King, ML              12:16.24  
  4 Zamora, Alexa              9 Granite Hill          12:19.00  
  5 Morse, Larissa             9 Granite Hill          12:21.80  
  6 Takeshita, Claire         10 JW North              12:26.75  
  7 Rivera, Olivia             9 Temecula Val          12:31.13  
  8 Richards, Ashley          10 Apple Valley          12:35.18  
  9 Coria, Destiny            10 Colony                12:36.83  
 10 Uribe, Marisa              9 Colony                12:41.24  
 11 Howell, Breann            10 Murrieta Val          12:43.89  
 12 Corden, Chloe             10 Murrieta Mes          12:45.30  
 13 Garcia, Tiffany           10 Pacific               12:45.45  
 
Event 102  Boys 3200 Meter Run INV - Night F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Caleb                9 Big Bear               9:57.68  
  2 Brown, Kyle                9 Elsinore               9:58.00  
  3 Kniss, James              10 Serrano               10:01.40  
  4 Cornell, Hunter           10 Serrano               10:11.73  
  5 Ortega, Anhony            10 Rancho Cucam          10:21.97  
  6 Wong, Davey               10 Vista Murrie          10:24.89  
  7 Cortez, Nano              10 Paloma Valle          10:24.97  
  8 Sandoval, Pedro            9 Rubidoux              10:29.13  
  9 Haines, Hunter             9 Colony                10:33.62  
 10 Herrera, Ismail           10 Murrieta Val          10:34.31  
 11 Jaeger, Scott             10 Centennial (          10:35.51  
 12 Heredia, Ricky            10 Elsinore              10:36.03  
 13 Stone, Michael            10 Oak Hills             10:36.15  
 14 Vizcarra, Andres           9 Beaumont              10:38.42  
 15 Cruz, Tim                 10 Yucaipa               10:42.94  
 16 Holton, Mat               10 Rancho Cucam          10:43.80  
 17 George, Eric              10 Corona                10:49.38  
 18 Gordon, Alex              10 Yucaipa               11:09.61  
 
Event 103  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay INV - Night F/S Invite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roosevelt -ss                                         50.76   2 
  2 Serrano                                               52.64   1 
  3 Yucaipa                                               52.82   2 
  4 Murrieta Mesa                                         53.31   2 
  5 Apple Valley                                          53.33   1 
  6 Corona                                                53.82   2 
  7 Rancho Verde                                          54.14   2 
  8 Murrieta Valley                                       54.58   2 
  9 Temecula Valley                                       55.40   1 
 10 Sultana                                               56.45   1 
 -- Vista Murrieta                                           DQ   2 
 
Event 104  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay INV - Night F/S Invite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta                                        44.47   2 
  2 Yucaipa                                               45.33   2 
  3 Roosevelt -ss                                         45.33   2 
  4 Oak Hills                                             45.76   2 
  5 Colony                                                45.90   1 
  6 Murrieta Mesa                                         45.91   2 
  7 Centennial (Cor)                                      46.42   1 
  8 Elsinore                                              46.63   2 
  9 Serrano                                               47.00   1 
 10 Sultana                                               47.06   1 
 11 Apple Valley                                          47.74   1 
 -- Murrieta Valley                                          DQ   2 
 -- Rancho Verde                                             DQ   2 
 
Event 105  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay INV - Night VAR Invite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta                                        47.61   2 
  2 Rancho Verde                                          48.66   2 
  3 King, ML                                              48.89   2 
  4 Carter                                                48.99   1 
  5 Elsinore                                              49.58   2 
  6 Colony                                                49.69   2 
  7 Citrus Valley                                         50.08   2 
  8 Corona                                                50.43   2 
  9 Granite Hills -ss                                     50.53   1 
 10 Serrano                                               51.78   1 
 11 San Bernardino                                        53.29   1 
 -- Temecula Valley                                          DQ   1 
 
Event 106  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay INV - Night VAR Invite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oak Hills                                             42.73   2 
  2 Roosevelt -ss                                         42.98   2 
  3 Carter                                                43.25   2 
  4 Yucaipa                                               43.51   2 
  5 JW North                                              43.61   2 
  6 Granite Hills -ss                                     44.06   1 
  7 Murrieta Mesa                                         44.28   2 
  8 Apple Valley                                          44.37   1 
  9 Pacific                                               44.83   1 
 10 San Bernardino                                        45.31   1 
 11 Serrano                                               45.48   1 
 12 Elsinore                                              45.62   1 
 -- Vista Murrieta                                           DQ   2  Baton exchange after
 
Event 107  Girls 1600 Meter Run INV - Night VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reddish, Erika            12 Vista Murrie           4:57.72  
  2 Mendoza, Mariel           12 JW North               5:00.00  
  3 Fairchild, Melissa        10 Serrano                5:00.20  
  4 Shabgahi, Venus           12 Corona                 5:12.57  
  5 Maldonado, Gabriela       11 Pacific                5:13.58  
  6 Mares, Valerie            11 Colony                 5:14.48  
  7 Fonseca, Briana           11 Vista del La           5:14.63  
  8 Ziff, Angela              10 Temecula Val           5:15.79  
  9 Munyan, Hannah            12 Sultana                5:23.59  
 10 Hernandez, Nicaela        12 Vista Murrie           5:24.31  
 11 Betts, Kylie              11 Serrano                5:28.89  
 12 Villalobos, Xeomara       11 Colony                 5:30.14  
 13 Hamlin, Meghan            12 Serrano                5:32.79  
 14 Garside, Lisa             11 King, ML               5:32.87  
 15 Ngula, Joy                 9 Vista del La           6:01.06  
 16 Bennis, Chelsea           11 Granite Hill           6:01.10  
 
Event 108  Boys 1600 Meter Run INV - Night VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reddish, Porter           11 Vista Murrie           4:21.19  
  2 Woolf, Nicholas           12 Roosevelt -S           4:21.25  
  3 Hernandez, Julian         12 Corona                 4:23.68  
  4 Warrick, Kyle             11 Roosevelt -S           4:23.98  
  5 Griego, Ismael            12 Granite Hill           4:27.18  
  6 Smith, Connor             12 Yucaipa                4:29.96  
  7 Long, Tanner              11 Murrieta Mes           4:31.88  
  8 Smith, Karlan             12 Barstow                4:32.09  
  9 hyden, chris              12 Paloma Valle           4:32.75  
 10 Muro, Jeomar              11 Vista Murrie           4:34.19  
 11 Williams, Garrett         12 Corona                 4:35.75  
 12 Satterfield, Tyler        11 Roosevelt -S           4:36.75  
 13 Castillo, Miles           12 Serrano                4:37.16  
 14 Fierro, Ryan              12 Corona                 4:40.66  
 15 McDowell, Cole            12 Alta Loma              4:43.29  
 
Event 109  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles INV - Night F/S Invite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dunaway, Sarah            10 Vista Murrie             15.25   1.7  2 
  2 Swallow, Lolene           10 Vista Murrie             16.34   1.7  2 
  3 Johnson, Erica             9 Vista Murrie             16.80   2.5  1 
  4 Bailous, Marcaya          10 Granite Hill             17.54   1.7  2 
  5 Suarez, Sabrina           10 King, ML                 17.73   1.7  2 
  6 Wright, Jaera             10 Roosevelt -S             17.82   1.7  2 
  7 Sounier, Haley             9 Vista Murrie             17.94   2.5  1 
  8 Robinson, Tamara          10 Vista Murrie             18.07   2.5  1 
  9 Solis, Yesenia            10 Yucaipa                  18.24   2.5  1 
 10 Carr, Emma                10 Vista Murrie             18.39   2.5  1 
 11 Horne, Cassidy             9 Apple Valley             18.65   1.7  2 
 12 Reynolds, Brittney        10 Serrano                  18.91   1.7  2 
 13 Butts, Bryson              9 San Bernardi             19.48   2.5  1 
 14 Scott, Corinna            10 Granite Hill             19.86   2.5  1 
 15 Breech, McKenzie          10 Elsinore                 21.65   2.5  1 
 
Event 110  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles INV - Night VAR Invite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne            9 Vista Murrie             14.21   1.4  2 
  2 Stokes, Laura             12 Vista Murrie             14.96   1.4  2 
  3 Fleming, Tayler           11 King, ML                 15.12   1.4  2 
  4 Robertson, Jazmine        11 Colony                   15.18   1.4  2 
  5 Toliver, Jessica          11 Vista Murrie             15.69   1.4  2 
  6 Williams, Erica           12 Elsinore                 16.14   2.6  1 
  7 Bland, Courtney           11 Rancho Verde             16.16   2.6  1 
  8 Smith, Noelani            12 Vista Murrie             16.44   2.6  1 
  9 McNown, Jelena            11 Murrieta Val             16.60   2.6  1 
 10 Gibson, Scout             12 Serrano                  16.62   2.6  1 
 11 Scott, Anissa             11 Carter                   16.78   1.4  2 
 12 Ewing, Miki               11 Corona                   16.96   1.4  2 
 13 Smith, Ayana              10 Citrus Valle             16.96   2.6  1 
 14 Williams, Melanie         11 Corona                   16.98   2.6  1 
 15 Cervantes, Tricia         12 Beaumont                 17.01   1.4  2 
 16 Brown, Kerie              12 Granite Hill             17.07   1.4  2 
 17 West, Melinda             11 Yucaipa                  17.43   2.6  1 
 18 Prentice, Calonisor       11 Tahquitz                 18.28   2.6  1 
 
Event 111  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles INV - Night F/S Invite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Kyler            10 Murrieta Mes             15.74  -1.5  2 
  2 Bergstrom, Blake          10 King, ML                 16.25  -1.5  2 
  3 Pompa, Elvis              10 Corona                   16.38  -1.5  2 
  4 Jackson, Adrienne         10 Vista Murrie             16.46  -1.5  2 
  5 Reed, Issac                9 Oak Hills                16.73   0.2  1 
  6 Patten, Mitchell          10 Elsinore                 16.83  -1.5  2 
  7 Lopez, Jacob               9 Vista Murrie             17.10   0.2  1 
  8 Ko, David                  9 Murrieta Mes             17.11   0.2  1 
  9 Connors, Justin           10 Apple Valley             17.30   0.2  1 
 10 Rack, Nick                 9 Vista Murrie             17.32   0.2  1 
 11 Camarena, Eric            10 Oak Hills                17.39   0.2  1 
 12 Croom, Jacob              10 Murrieta Val             17.49   0.2  1 
 13 Bordon, Bryce             10 Yucaipa                  17.84   0.2  1 
 14 Nethercutt, Dustin        10 Murrieta Mes             17.90  -1.5  2 
 15 Miller, Eric               9 Roosevelt -S             18.21  -1.5  2 
 16 Sukhov, Quinten            9 Murrieta Val             18.51   0.2  1 
 17 Manu, Peter               10 Vista Murrie             21.08  -1.5  2 
 
Event 112  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles INV - Night VAR Invite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Darion          12 Vista Murrie             14.58   1.0  2 
  2 Graf, Mike                12 Vista Murrie             14.83   1.0  2 
  3 Jeter, Josh               12 King, ML                 15.04   1.0  2 
  4 Trent, Trey               11 Granite Hill             15.40   1.0  2 
  5 Woods, Aaron              11 Heritage                 15.53   1.4  1 
  6 Williams, Larry           11 Vista Murrie             15.64   1.4  1 
  7 Williams, Arhman          10 Oak Hills                15.67   1.4  1 
  8 Kramer, Michael           11 Temecula Val             15.75   1.4  1 
  9 Ambers, Daimen            12 Apple Valley             15.78   1.4  1 
 10 DeAndrade, Rodrelle       12 Apple Valley             15.79   1.0  2 
 11 Erickson, Jonah           11 Citrus Valle             15.83   1.0  2 
 12 Morley, Mike              12 Elsinore                 15.95   1.0  2 
 13 Zummo, Chris              11 Vista Murrie             16.02   1.4  1 
 14 Bailey, Kyman             12 JW North                 16.15   1.0  2 
 15 Santiago, Steven          11 Murrieta Mes             16.23   1.0  2 
 16 Peck, Aaron               12 JW North                 16.24   1.4  1 
 17 Johnson, Jeron            11 Rancho Verde             16.43   1.4  1 
 18 Patterson, Destin         11 Yucaipa                  16.71   1.4  1 
 
Event 113  Girls 400 Meter Dash INV - Night F/S Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinds, Dominique          10 Centennial (             58.77   2 
  2 White, Darcy              10 Apple Valley             59.39   2 
  3 Palmer, Bria               9 JW North                 59.58   1 
  4 Johnson, Aliyah            9 Vista Murrie           1:01.15   2 
  5 Fullner, Kayla             9 Yucaipa                1:01.84   2 
  6 Lang, Tiffnay              9 Oak Hills              1:02.05   1 
  7 Roland, Kourtney          10 Tahquitz               1:02.29   2 
  8 Smoak, Taylor             10 Elsinore               1:03.15   1 
  9 Tyson, Savanah            10 Roosevelt -S           1:03.69   1 
 10 Beale, Tyler               9 Roosevelt -S           1:04.29   2 
 11 Avery, Sara               10 Serrano                1:04.37   1 
 12 Ziff, Jourdan              9 Temecula Val           1:04.53   2 
 13 baily, jaida              10 Vista del La           1:05.21   2 
 14 Freemer, Kassidy           9 Murrieta Val           1:06.21   1 
 15 Johnson, Rain              9 Corona                 1:06.68   1 
 
Event 114  Boys 400 Meter Dash INV - Night F/S Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Galloway, Quentin         10 JW North                 51.31   2 
  2 Baker, Colin               9 Vista Murrie             51.73   2 
  3 Logan, Kendall            10 San Bernardi             52.89   2 
  4 Eubank, Bryant             9 Centennial (             53.41   1 
  5 Radewald, Kort             9 Serrano                  53.95   1 
  6 Gonzales, Gilbert         10 Citrus Valle             54.30   2 
  7 Pico, Shane               10 Elsinore                 54.43   1 
  8 Cambell, SirVanti         10 Citrus Valle             55.44   2 
  9 Joseph, Hansen            10 Paloma Valle             55.60   2 
 10 Phan, Bryan                9 Murrieta Mes             56.14   1 
 11 Rivera, Fernando          10 Corona                   57.32   1 
 
Event 115  Girls 400 Meter Dash INV - Night VAR Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tejeda, Crystal           10 Norte Vista              56.99   2 
  2 Foxvog, Danie             12 Serrano                  58.12   1 
  3 Abboud, Noelle            12 King, ML                 58.61   2 
  4 Lorack, Taylor            12 Temecula Val             58.77   2 
  5 Kabluyen, Kimmy           11 Sultana                  58.92   1 
  6 McDowell, Laura              Arlington                58.95   2 
  7 Yates, Faith              12 Granite Hill             59.44   1 
  8 Blache, Hannah             9 King, ML                 59.83   2 
  9 Howard, Sumaje            11 Rancho Verde           1:00.46   2 
 10 McDonald-Rogers, Daniell  11 JW North               1:01.32   1 
 11 Pearson, Danitza          11 Serrano                1:01.81   1 
 12 Toliver, Jocelyn          12 Vista Murrie           1:02.68   1 
 13 Beggs, Kaitlyn            12 Vista Murrie           1:05.19   1 
 14 Johnson, Kierra           12 Corona                 1:06.74   1 
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Meter Dash INV - Night VAR Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Narvaez, Terance          12 Canyon Sprin             48.36   2 
  2 williams, mathew          12 Vista del La             48.41   2 
  3 Biggers, Garrette         12 JW North                 49.24   2 
  4 Garner, Kyle              11 Vista Murrie             49.58   2 
  5 Winston, Sterling         12 Valley View              49.68   2 
  6 Blackman, Gerry           12 Yucaipa                  49.94   2 
  7 Lyles, Mike               11 Rancho Verde             50.32   2 
  8 Brooks, Deondrae          11 Vista Murrie             50.49   1 
  9 Martinez, Justin          11 Rancho Verde             50.55   1 
 10 Keliikoa, Kaleo           12 Vista del La             50.89   2 
 11 Fortuni, Anthony          12 Chaparral                51.02   1 
 12 McDonald, Dylan           11 Murrieta Mes             51.08   1 
 13 Bailey, Phillip           12 Yucaipa                  51.09   2 
 14 Perez, Robert             12 Tahquitz                 51.52   1 
 15 Dain, Tyler               10 Vista Murrie             51.85   1 
 16 Page, Tony                11 Serrano                  52.01   1 
 17 Medina, Jesse             11 Carter                   55.83   1 
 -- Brown, Aaron              11 Big Bear                    DQ   1  False Start
 
Event 117  Girls 800 Meter Run INV - Night F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warrick, Jana             10 Roosevelt -S           2:22.20  
  2 Jackson, Justine           9 Yucaipa                2:23.19  
  3 Coomber, Lauren           10 Murrieta Mes           2:24.16  
  4 Cravens, Leitasi           9 Vista Murrie           2:24.24  
  5 Trejo, Monica             10 Paloma Valle           2:25.48  
  6 Constante, Gabrielle      10 Vista Murrie           2:26.58  
  7 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna    9 Yucaipa                2:27.30  
  8 Cantu, Taylore             9 Hemet                  2:27.79  
  9 Amaro, Liana               9 JW North               2:28.47  
 10 Munyan, Moriah             9 Sultana                2:29.29  
 11 Pile, Kayla                9 Temecula Val           2:30.65  
 
Event 118  Boys 800 Meter Run INV - Night F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullennix, Garrett        10 Vista Murrie           1:59.70  
  2 Tulea, Marshall           10 Paloma Valle           2:01.78  
  3 Fernandez, Steven         10 Serrano                2:02.34  
  4 Comer, Nathaniel          10 Centennial (           2:02.61  
  5 Norys, Jacob               9 King, ML               2:04.54  
  6 Lindstrom, James           9 Granite Hill           2:06.00  
  7 Aquino, Danny             10 Murrieta Mes           2:06.66  
  8 Parrish, Alec              9 Sultana                2:07.92  
  9 Phillips, Micheal         10 Vista del La           2:07.96  
 10 Ramirez, Andrew           10 Corona                 2:10.15  
 11 Soloman, Brook             9 Corona                 2:11.08  
 
Event 119  Girls 100 Meter Dash INV - Night F/S Invite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Prince, Jasmine            9 Chaparral                12.74   0.5  2  12.736
  1 Shakir, Rahni             10 Vista Murrie             12.74   0.5  2  12.37
  3 Webb, India               10 Vista Murrie             12.76   0.5  2 
  4 Tomlinson, Kalin          10 Yucaipa                  13.09   2.2  1 
  5 Mitchell, Angela          10 Roosevelt -S             13.11   0.5  2 
  6 Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fon)   9 JW North                 13.15   0.5  2 
  7 Ortega, Nicole             9 Serrano                  13.25   2.2  1 
  8 Barba, Nathalie           10 Vista Murrie             13.46   2.2  1 
  9 Lotfi, Tiffany            10 Corona                   13.48   2.2  1 
 10 Williams, Jenny           10 San Bernardi             13.50   0.5  2 
 11 Gibbel, Milia             10 Linfield                 13.52   2.2  1 
 12 Hamilton, Erin            10 Vista Murrie             13.56   2.2  1 
 13 Wright, Alyssa            10 Yucaipa                  13.72   2.2  1 
 
Event 120  Boys 100 Meter Dash INV - Night F/S Invite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harris, Stephan           10 Citrus Valle             11.21   0.2  2 
  2 Budd, Ronjay              10 Carter                   11.40   0.2  2 
  3 Peterson, Cedric           9 Rancho Verde             11.51   0.2  2 
  4 Larson, Alex              10 Linfield                 11.59   0.2  2 
  5 Tyler, Messiah             9 Vista Murrie             11.59   1.8  1 
  6 Stewart, Tamas            10 Carter                   11.59   0.2  2 
  7 Cambell, SirVanti         10 Citrus Valle             11.60   0.2  2 
  8 Alfaro, Isreal            10 Murrieta Mes             11.60   0.2  2 
  9 Bowden, Tranell           10 Rancho Verde             11.65   1.8  1 
 10 Viret, Luc                 9 Vista Murrie             11.65   1.8  1 
 11 Plattenburg, John         10 Centennial (             11.69   0.2  2 
 12 Sease, Justin             10 Vista Murrie             11.70   1.8  1 
 13 Brown, Aaron              11 Big Bear                 11.81   1.8  1 
 14 Abrams, Eric              10 Yucaipa                  11.82   0.2  2 
 15 Kwon, Scott               10 Linfield                 11.84   1.8  1 
 16 Alanis, Tim                9 Yucaipa                  12.13   1.8  1 
 
Event 121  Girls 100 Meter Dash INV - Night VAR Invite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hardin, Sade              10 Colony                   12.25   1.2  1 
  2 Green, Dominique          10 Carter                   12.40   1.2  1 
  3 Norman, Michelle          10 Vista Murrie             12.41   0.2  2 
  4 Jones, Cydnie             12 King, ML                 12.51   0.2  2 
  5 Holloway, Audriana        10 Vista Murrie             12.51   0.2  2 
  6 Brown, Stephanie          12 Rancho Verde             12.53   0.2  2 
  7 Matthews, Taylor          12 Rancho Verde             12.58   0.2  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Brandee        12 Elsinore                 12.59   1.2  1 
  9 Robertson, Jazmine        11 Colony                   12.63   0.2  2 
 10 Lavrusky, Kodi            12 Yucaipa                  12.70   0.2  2 
 11 Daniel, Syrii             12 Yucaipa                  12.77   1.2  1 
 12 Lambert, Amber            12 Corona                   12.89   1.2  1 
 13 Lewis, Ekiah              11 Citrus Valle             12.91   1.2  1 
 14 Speight, Rayana           12 Granite Hill             13.02   1.2  1 
 15 Quintinar, Annelise       11 Citrus Valle             13.04   1.2  1 
 16 Baker, Kiarra             12 Roosevelt -S             13.06   0.2  2 
 17 Anderson, Chanel          11 Rancho Verde             13.67   1.2  1 
 
Event 122  Boys 100 Meter Dash INV - Night VAR Invite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Long, Kei-Ron             11 Vista Murrie             10.96   0.4  2 
  2 Coprich, Marshaun         12 Oak Hills                10.97   0.4  2 
  3 Morgan, William           12 Granite Hill             11.04   1.6  1 
  4 Pearson, Justin           11 Roosevelt -S             11.09   0.4  2 
  5 Wise, Dajon               11 Rancho Verde             11.09   1.6  1 
  6 Coleman, Derrez           12 Carter                   11.11   0.4  2 
  7 Ross, Quincy              11 Pacific                  11.12   0.4  2 
  8 Kisa, Keanu               11 Beaumont                 11.29   1.6  1 
  9 Ortiz, Jeff               11 Citrus Valle             11.31   0.4  2 
 10 Gilmer, Tyrone            12 Oak Hills                11.33   1.6  1 
 11 Staggers, Wyatt           11 Lakeside                 11.34   0.4  2 
 12 McDonald, Cody            12 Temecula Val             11.36   1.6  1 
 13 Jones, Phillip            11 Vista Murrie             11.38   1.6  1 
 14 Robinson, Treeuon         12 Carter                   11.45   0.4  2 
 15 Elam, Anthony             11 Roosevelt -S             11.46   1.6  1 
 16 Ross, Quinton             11 Pacific                  11.46   1.6  1 
 17 Harris, Justin            11 Chaparral                11.56   1.6  1 
 
Event 123  Girls 800 Meter Run INV - Night VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Kiara           11 Paloma Valle           2:15.82  
  2 Kim, Tammy                12 Temecula Val           2:16.21  
  3 Fonseca, Briana           11 Vista del La           2:18.80  
  4 Ngula, Joy                 9 Vista del La           2:20.43  
  5 Porter, Baleigh           11 King, ML               2:20.46  
  6 Mares, Valerie            11 Colony                 2:22.00  
  7 Betts, Kylie              11 Serrano                2:24.80  
  8 Ellingson, Kristen        11 Corona                 2:25.02  
  9 Fatten, Kaitlyn           11 King, ML               2:27.52  
 10 Aguilar, Suzanna          12 Corona                 2:29.35  
 11 Aguilar, Nathalie         12 Corona                 2:33.43  
 12 Bennis, Chelsea           11 Granite Hill           2:35.94  
 
Event 124  Boys 800 Meter Run INV - Night VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solis, Omar               11 Vista Murrie           1:54.29  
  2 Potts, Aaron              12 Roosevelt -S           1:54.39  
  3 Reddish, Porter           11 Vista Murrie           1:56.04  
  4 Jauregui, Joseph          12 Valley View            1:56.34  
  5 Bias, Jeremiah             9 Vista del La           1:56.38  
  6 Gonzalez, Kevin           12 Vista Murrie           1:57.08  
  7 Gauger, Jimmy             12 Corona                 1:58.47  
  8 Warrick, Kyle             11 Roosevelt -S           2:00.00  
  9 Toscano, Gabe             11 Carter                 2:00.21  
 10 Smith, Karlan             12 Barstow                2:00.61  
 11 Ignatius, Darian          12 JW North               2:01.52  
 12 Hosfield, Tanner          12 Vista Murrie           2:01.63  
 13 Woolf, Nicholas           12 Roosevelt -S           2:05.33  
 14 Perez, Angel              12 Rubidoux               2:06.07  
 15 Galindo, Enrique          12 Roosevelt -S           2:06.45  
 
Event 125  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles INV - Night F/S Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunaway, Sarah            10 Vista Murrie             46.79   2 
  2 Brooks, Cayla             10 Roosevelt -S             47.04   2 
  3 Ducre, Chasity            10 Roosevelt -S             49.16   2 
  4 Spolsdoff, Devin           9 Alta Loma                49.34   1 
  5 Soriano, Drew              9 Murrieta Val             49.37   2 
  6 Swallow, Lolene           10 Vista Murrie             49.56   2 
  7 Wright, Alyssa            10 Yucaipa                  49.98   1 
  8 Johnson, Erica             9 Vista Murrie             50.55   2 
  9 Lindsay, Taylor           10 Temecula Val             50.79   1 
 10 Velasco, Deonna           10 Centennial (             51.72   1 
 11 Sounier, Haley             9 Vista Murrie             51.85   1 
 12 Suarez, Sabrina           10 King, ML                 51.88   1 
 13 Boyd, Morgan              10 Murrieta Mes             53.67   2 
 14 Horne, Cassidy             9 Apple Valley             53.93   2 
 15 Breech, McKenzie          10 Elsinore                 53.97   1 
 16 Alban, Louise             10 Yucaipa                  54.55   1 
 -- Carr, Emma                10 Vista Murrie                DQ   1  False Start
 
Event 126  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles INV - Night VAR Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fleming, Tayler           11 King, ML                 43.33   2 
  2 Cervantes, Tricia         12 Beaumont                 47.44   2 
  3 Brown, Kerie              12 Granite Hill             47.62   1 
  4 Goodson, Bianca           12 Barstow                  47.70   2 
  5 Williams, Erica           12 Elsinore                 48.61   2 
  6 Lanier, Kemani            10 Colony                   48.69   1 
  7 Scott, Anissa             11 Carter                   49.26   2 
  8 Bruce, Nyaa               11 JW North                 49.33   2 
  9 West, Melinda             11 Yucaipa                  49.69   2 
 10 Williams, Melanie         11 Corona                   50.00   1 
 11 Hutton, Reina             12 King, ML                 50.16   1 
 12 Gibson, Scout             12 Serrano                  50.80   1 
 13 Cabal, Michelle           11 Serrano                  51.72   1 
 14 Santos, Gabriela          11 Vista del La             52.07   1 
 
Event 127  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles INV - Night F/S Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bergstrom, Blake          10 King, ML                 40.70   2 
  2 Manu, Peter               10 Vista Murrie             40.93   2 
  3 Peterson, Cedric           9 Rancho Verde             41.73   2 
  4 Pompa, Elvis              10 Corona                   43.18   2 
  5 Vasquez, Kyler            10 Murrieta Mes             43.30   2 
  6 Patten, Mitchell          10 Elsinore                 43.40   1 
  7 Jackson, Adrienne         10 Vista Murrie             43.49   2 
  8 Miller, Eric               9 Roosevelt -S             43.64   1 
  9 Reed, Brian               10 Serrano                  43.85   2 
 10 Camarena, Eric            10 Oak Hills                44.02   1 
 11 Williams, Milton          10 Rancho Verde             44.11   1 
 12 Adebayoige, Faithfulness  10 Roosevelt -S             44.16   1 
 13 Herman, Ian               10 Murrieta Val             44.28   2 
 14 Reed, Issac                9 Oak Hills                44.52   1 
 15 Boudreau, Tyler           10 Murrieta Mes             44.88   1 
 16 Adegoke, Tomi              9 Los Osos                 44.91   1 
 17 Chittaphong, Andrew       10 Murrieta Val             45.14   1 
 18 Eakins, Cameron            9 Vista Murrie             45.77   2 
 
Event 128  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles INV - Night VAR Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Darion          12 Vista Murrie             38.76   2 
  2 Bailey, Kyman             12 JW North                 38.90   2 
  3 Jeter, Josh               12 King, ML                 39.02   2 
  4 Graf, Mike                12 Vista Murrie             39.45   2 
  5 Blackman, Gerry           12 Yucaipa                  39.56   2 
  6 Holbert, Zack             12 Hemet                    40.26   2 
  7 Woods, Aaron              11 Heritage                 40.52   1 
  8 Walsh, Christopher        11 Rancho Verde             40.67   1 
  9 DeAndrade, Rodrelle       12 Apple Valley             40.76   1 
 10 Miller, Jack              11 Corona                   41.57   2 
 11 Vergne, Estevan           12 Tahquitz                 41.65   1 
 12 Kirkendall, Matt          11 Heritage                 41.83   1 
 13 Santiago, Steven          11 Murrieta Mes             41.90   1 
 14 Patterson, Destin         11 Yucaipa                  41.92   2 
 15 Williams, Larry           11 Vista Murrie             42.54   1 
 16 Trent, Trey               11 Granite Hill             43.25   2 
 17 Morley, Mike              12 Elsinore                 44.61   1 
 18 Mays, Rashad              11 Carter                   45.31   1 
 
Event 129  Girls 1600 Meter Run INV - Night F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Jess             10 Yucaipa                5:16.10  
  2 Jackson, Justine           9 Yucaipa                5:17.16  
  3 Dutchover, Tori           10 Yucaipa                5:18.06  
  4 Deimling, Katie           10 Granite Hill           5:19.07  
  5 Morse, Allie              10 Hemet                  5:21.59  
  6 Warrick, Jana             10 Roosevelt -S           5:22.34  
  7 Upham, Kaylee              9 Sultana                5:29.98  
  8 Dimaano, Elena             9 Vista Murrie           5:31.67  
  9 Richards, Ashley          10 Apple Valley           5:32.44  
 10 Howell, Breann            10 Murrieta Val           5:35.26  
 11 Burns, Shanna              9 Serrano                5:35.93  
 12 Castillo, Desiree         10 Oak Hills              5:38.58  
 13 Uribe, Marisa              9 Colony                 5:38.71  
 14 Brown, MaryKatie          10 Murrieta Mes           5:42.05  
 15 Vuillemey, Morgane         9 Murrieta Val           5:52.43  
 
Event 130  Boys 1600 Meter Run INV - Night F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphries, Andrew         10 Yucaipa                4:33.83  
  2 Tak, Clinton              10 Vista Murrie           4:34.60  
  3 Beck, Jeremy               9 Roosevelt -S           4:37.67  
  4 Moreno, Alejandro         10 Temecula Val           4:39.74  
  5 Brown, Kyle                9 Elsinore               4:39.98  
  6 Capestany, Trevor          9 Citrus Valle           4:42.43  
  7 Rodriguez, Christian      10 Elsinore               4:43.04  
  8 Ortega, Anhony            10 Rancho Cucam           4:44.12  
  9 Lindstrom, James           9 Granite Hill           4:44.38  
 10 Bower, Billy              10 Vista Murrie           4:44.70  
 11 Dycus, Garrett            10 Yucaipa                4:45.23  
 12 Comer, Nathaniel          10 Centennial (           4:49.27  
 13 Wong, Davey               10 Vista Murrie           4:52.69  
 14 Holton, Mat               10 Rancho Cucam           4:57.86  
 15 Herrera, Ismail           10 Murrieta Val           4:59.27  
 16 Jaeger, Scott             10 Centennial (           5:01.04  
 
Event 131  Girls 200 Meter Dash INV - Night F/S Invite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Webb, India               10 Vista Murrie             26.21   0.8  2 
  2 Hinds, Dominique          10 Centennial (             26.58   0.8  2 
  3 Alozie, Michelle           9 Granite Hill             26.66   0.8  2 
  4 White, Jade               10 Granite Hill             26.67   0.7  1 
  5 Mora, Mariah              10 Murrieta Mes             26.70   0.8  2 
  6 Shakir, Rahni             10 Vista Murrie             26.85   0.7  1 
  7 White, Darcy              10 Apple Valley             26.90   0.8  2 
  8 Phillips, McKenize        10 King, ML                 27.39   0.7  1 
  9 Palmer, Bria               9 JW North                 27.40   0.7  1 
 10 Tomlinson, Kalin          10 Yucaipa                  27.79   0.8  2 
 11 Gibbel, Milia             10 Linfield                 28.26   0.7  1 
 12 Fullner, Kayla             9 Yucaipa                  28.43   0.7  1 
 13 Singleton, Breana         10 San Bernardi             28.60   0.8  2 
 
Event 132  Boys 200 Meter Dash INV - Night F/S Invite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harris, Stephan           10 Citrus Valle             22.97   0.2  2 
  2 Budd, Ronjay              10 Carter                   23.04   0.2  2 
  3 Larson, Alex              10 Linfield                 23.12   0.2  2 
  4 Baker, Colin               9 Vista Murrie             23.19   0.2  2 
  5 Cambell, SirVanti         10 Citrus Valle             23.41   0.2  2 
  6 Galloway, Quentin         10 JW North                 23.42  +0.0  1 
  7 Stewart, Tamas            10 Carter                   23.44   0.2  2 
  8 Roberts, Regis            10 Sultana                  23.71  +0.0  1 
  9 Sease, Justin             10 Vista Murrie             23.75  +0.0  1 
 10 Eubank, Bryant             9 Centennial (             23.78  +0.0  1 
 11 Tyler, Messiah             9 Vista Murrie             23.89  +0.0  1 
 12 Kyle, Curry               10 Colony                   23.99  +0.0  1 
 13 Pico, Shane               10 Elsinore                 24.19  +0.0  1 
 14 Kenard, Ryan               9 Colony                   24.29  +0.0  1 
 15 Tisby, Kelvon              9 Carter                   24.43   0.2  2 
 16 Gugliamana, Jacob          9 Elsinore                 25.15  +0.0  1 
 
Event 133  Girls 200 Meter Dash INV - Night VAR Invite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Cydnie             12 King, ML                 24.70   0.7  2 
  2 Holloway, Audriana        10 Vista Murrie             25.38   0.7  2 
  3 Hardin, Sade              10 Colony                   25.56  -0.3  1 
  4 Lavrusky, Kodi            12 Yucaipa                  25.63   0.7  2 
  5 Daniel, Syrii             12 Yucaipa                  25.68   0.7  2 
  6 Robertson, Jazmine        11 Colony                   25.75   0.7  2 
  7 Serrato, Victoria         11 Carter                   25.76  -0.3  1 
  8 Brown, Stephanie          12 Rancho Verde             25.86   0.7  2 
  9 Alemany, Tori             11 Chaparral                25.88  -0.3  1 
 10 Rodriguez, Brandee        12 Elsinore                 26.17  -0.3  1 
 11 Foxvog, Danie             12 Serrano                  26.23  -0.3  1 
 12 Matthews, Taylor          12 Rancho Verde             26.24  -0.3  1 
 13 McDowell, Laura              Arlington                26.55   0.7  2 
 14 Lambert, Amber            12 Corona                   26.72  -0.3  1 
 15 Quintinar, Annelise       11 Citrus Valle             27.09  -0.3  1 
 16 Green, Dominique          10 Carter                   27.17  -0.3  1 
 
Event 134  Boys 200 Meter Dash INV - Night VAR Invite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 williams, mathew          12 Vista del La             22.03   0.1  2 
  2 Long, Kei-Ron             11 Vista Murrie             22.07   0.1  2 
  3 Grigsby, Theartis         12 Vista Murrie             22.24   0.1  2 
  4 Morgan, William           12 Granite Hill             22.30   0.1  2 
  5 Bailey, Phillip           12 Yucaipa                  22.31   0.1  2 
  6 Narvaez, Terance          12 Canyon Sprin             22.32   0.1  2 
  7 Ross, Quincy              11 Pacific                  22.40   0.2  1 
  8 Wise, Dajon               11 Rancho Verde             22.68   0.2  1 
  9 Lyles, Mike               11 Rancho Verde             22.73   0.1  2 
 10 Cobb, Marquis             12 Chaparral                22.81   0.2  1 
 11 Coleman, Derrez           12 Carter                   22.81   0.1  2 
 12 McDonald, Cody            12 Temecula Val             22.88   0.2  1 
 13 Ortiz, Jeff               11 Citrus Valle             22.92   0.2  1 
 14 Jones, Malik              11 Vista Murrie             23.07   0.2  1 
 15 Brown, Aaron              11 Big Bear                 23.18   0.1  2 
 16 Jones, Phillip            11 Vista Murrie             23.24   0.2  1 
 17 Roberts, Regis            10 Sultana                  23.78   0.2  1 
 
Event 135  Girls 3200 Meter Run INV - Night VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Melissa        10 Serrano               10:57.92  
  2 Villalobos, Xeomara       11 Colony                11:19.77  
  3 Shabgahi, Venus           12 Corona                11:21.35  
  4 Maldonado, Gabriela       11 Pacific               11:27.43  
  5 Benson, Sarah             11 Vista Murrie          11:35.15  
  6 Balady, Bethany           11 Vista Murrie          11:44.71  
  7 Harrison, Raven           12 Hemet                 11:49.41  
  8 Verdoni, Shay             12 Paloma Valle          11:50.46  
  9 McManus, Grace            12 Granite Hill          11:59.48  
 
Event 136  Boys 3200 Meter Run INV - Night VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caro, Omar                11 Norte Vista            9:22.50  
  2 hayes, bryan              12 Big Bear               9:31.79  
  3 Griego, Ismael            12 Granite Hill           9:34.26  
  4 Hernandez, Julian         12 Corona                 9:35.46  
  5 Potts, Aaron              12 Roosevelt -S           9:35.82  
  6 moralez, bobby            11 Big Bear               9:38.28  
  7 Luu, Jason                12 Yucaipa                9:38.63  
  8 Valenzula, Nick           11 Colony                 9:44.76  
  9 Satterfield, Tyler        11 Roosevelt -S           9:47.60  
 10 Elerts, Perry             11 King, ML               9:47.65  
 11 McDowell, Cole            12 Alta Loma              9:48.47  
 12 Thomas, Tanner            12 Granite Hill           9:49.73  
 13 Casco, Joe                11 King, ML               9:50.23  
 14 coenen, brett             12 Paloma Valle           9:52.28  
 15 Romo, Francisco           11 Vista Murrie           9:53.06  
 16 Aguilar, David            11 Corona                 9:54.17  
 17 Fuentes, Fernando         12 Hemet                  9:55.54  
 18 Rodriguez, Raymundo       11 Rubidoux              10:00.02  
 19 Estrada, Jorge            12 Vista del La          10:00.42  
 20 hyden, chris              12 Paloma Valle          10:01.66  
 21 edgar, ramirez            11 Paloma Valle          10:32.64  
 
Event 137  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay INV - Night F/S Invite
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yucaipa                                             4:09.54  
  2 Vista Murrieta                                      4:10.68  
  3 Roosevelt -ss                                       4:11.38  
  4 Temecula Valley                                     4:20.73  
  5 Serrano                                             4:25.17  
  6 Citrus Valley                                       4:29.86  
  7 Murrieta Valley                                     4:30.32  
  8 Rancho Verde                                        4:39.24  
  9 Corona                                              4:40.15  
 
Event 138  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay INV - Night F/S Invite
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta                                      3:33.66  
  2 Serrano                                             3:34.69  
  3 Carter                                              3:38.52  
  4 Roosevelt -ss                                       3:43.42  
  5 Elsinore                                            3:45.17  
  6 Murrieta Mesa                                       3:48.55  
  7 Corona                                              3:48.60  
  8 Murrieta Valley                                     3:54.17  
 
Event 139  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay INV - Night VAR Invite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, ML                                            3:56.43   2 
  2 Temecula Valley                                     3:57.51   2 
  3 Vista Murrieta                                      3:59.96   2 
  4 Serrano                                             4:06.31   2 
  5 Rancho Verde                                        4:06.74   2 
  6 Colony                                              4:07.25   1 
  7 Chaparral                                           4:10.05   2 
  8 Vista del Lago -ss                                  4:12.87   2 
  9 Granite Hills -ss                                   4:13.59   1 
 10 Linfield                                            4:15.52   1 
 11 Elsinore                                            4:16.90   1 
 
Event 140  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay INV - Night VAR Invite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta                                      3:19.81   2 
  2 Vista del Lago -ss                                  3:22.10   2 
  3 Rancho Verde                                        3:22.84   2 
  4 Chaparral                                           3:22.89   2 
  5 JW North                                            3:24.06   2 
  6 Valley View                                         3:24.71   2 
  7 Hemet                                               3:28.64   1 
  8 Serrano                                             3:28.98   1 
  9 Granite Hills -ss                                   3:34.95   1 
 10 Carter                                              3:39.85   2 
 11 Temecula Valley                                     3:40.55   1 
 
             Women - VAR Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta             134        2) King, ML                   80   
    3) Colony                      47        4) Corona                     45.50
    5) Rancho Verde                38        6) Elsinore                   36   
    7) Serrano                     33        8) Paloma Valley              22   
    8) Temecula Valley             22       10) Citrus Valley              21   
   11) Carter                      18.50    12) Yucaipa                    15   
   13) Granite Hills -SS           14       13) Vista del Lago -SS         14   
   13) Sultana                     14       16) Norte Vista                10   
   17) Beaumont                     9.50    18) JW North                    9   
   18) Pacific                      9       20) Hemet                       8   
   21) Murrieta Valley              7       22) Barstow                     5   
   23) Tahquitz                     4.50    24) Alta Loma                   3   
   24) Arlington                    3       26) Chaparral                   2   
 
             Women - F/S Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta             129.50     2) Yucaipa                    73   
    3) Roosevelt -SS               59        4) Temecula Valley            44   
    5) Serrano                     42        6) Granite Hills -SS          38   
    7) Alta Loma                   26.83     8) Murrieta Mesa              26.33
    9) Centennial (Cor)            18       10) Rancho Verde               17.50
   11) Apple Valley                17       12) Murrieta Valley            16.33
   13) Corona                      16       14) King, ML                   15   
   15) Elsinore                    14       16) JW North                   12   
   17) Carter                      10       18) Chaparral                   9   
   19) Chino                        8       20) Sultana                     7   
   21) Valley View                  5.50    22) Oak Hills                   5   
   22) Paloma Valley                5       22) Hemet                       5   
   25) Citrus Valley                3       26) Tahquitz                    2   
 
              Men - VAR Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta             161.50     2) Roosevelt -SS              54   
    3) Yucaipa                     45.50     4) Rancho Verde               39.50
    5) Granite Hills -SS           38.50     6) Vista del Lago -SS         30   
    7) Oak Hills                   26        8) JW North                   22   
    9) Apple Valley                20       10) Elsinore                   19.50
   11) Hemet                       16       12) Citrus Valley              15   
   13) Corona                      14       14) Canyon Springs             13   
   14) King, ML                    13       16) Valley View                12   
   17) Big Bear                    11       18) Beaumont                   10.50
   19) San Gorgonio                10       19) Norte Vista                10   
   21) Serrano                      9       21) Carter                      9   
   23) Heritage                     6       24) Chaparral                   5   
   25) Murrieta Mesa                4       25) Pacific                     4   
   27) Los Osos                     3       28) Temecula Valley             1   
   28) Barstow                      1       28) Colony                      1   
 
              Men - F/S Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta             117.50     2) Carter                     57   
    3) Oak Hills                   37        4) King, ML                   33   
    4) Citrus Valley               33        4) Serrano                    33   
    7) Elsinore                    31        8) Murrieta Mesa              24   
    9) Murrieta Valley             23       10) Roosevelt -SS              18   
   10) Yucaipa                     18       12) Temecula Valley            17   
   13) Centennial (Cor)            16       14) Big Bear                   15   
   14) Sultana                     15       16) San Gorgonio               14   
   16) Linfield                    14       18) JW North                   13   
   18) Rancho Verde                13       18) Corona                     13   
   21) Los Osos                    12.50    22) Paloma Valley              10   
   23) Beaumont                     9       24) Apple Valley                8   
   24) Chaparral                    8       26) San Bernardino              6   
   27) Rancho Cucamonga             5       28) Colony                      4   
   29) Granite Hills -SS            3       30) Hemet                       2   
   31) Rubidoux                     1       31) Chino                       1   

Event 33  Girls Long Jump Open - DAY Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Farrell, Megan            11 Elsinore              15-04.50   0.1 
  2 Toole, Kaylee             12 Murrieta Val          15-04.00  +0.0 
  3 Padfield, Yanitza         11 Serrano               15-02.25   0.7 
  4 Wright, Ashley            11 Rancho Verde          15-00.00  +0.0 
  4 Nelson, Taylor            11 Vista Murrie          15-00.00   0.1 
  6 Hinds, Courtney           12 Temecula Val          14-10.75   1.3 
  7 Usher, Tiana              11 JW North              14-09.00   1.3 
  8 Hawkins, LaKendra         12 JW North              14-07.00   0.8 
  9 Castellanos, Danielle     10 Corona                14-06.00   1.2 
 10 Hounshell, Erica          11 Elsinore              14-03.00   1.4
 11 DePalatis, Joye           12 Beaumont              14-02.50   1.5 
 12 spolsdoff, kendall        11 Alta Loma             13-11.00   1.1 
 13 Anderson, Hope            11 San Bernardi          13-10.00   0.7 
 13 Velazquez, Kim            11 Corona                13-10.00   0.8 
 13 Rodriguez, Katie          11 Elsinore              13-10.00   1.6 
 16 Combs, Kathryn            12 Linfield              13-08.00   0.1 
 17 Cox, Shamaiah             11 San Bernardi          13-03.25   1.0 
 18 Martin, Maurjea           11 San Bernardi          12-09.00   0.1 
 19 Sergott, Kaylie           10 Paloma Valle          11-07.00   0.8 
 20 Jackson, Dzhanna          11 Paloma Valle          11-06.00   0.5 
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Open - DAY Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Deshaun           11 Granite Hill          20-01.50  +0.0 
  2 Wright, Michael           12 JW North              19-11.50  +0.0 
  3 Thomas, Na'eem            11 Apple Valley          19-11.00  +0.0 
  4 Beckton, Dion             12 Rancho Verde          19-07.50   0.4 
  5 Seibold, Skyler           11 Chaparral             19-06.50  +0.0 
  6 Sharpe, Khalil            11 Murrieta Mes          19-06.25  +0.0 
  7 Rodriguez, Gabe           12 Sultana               19-04.75   1.1 
  8 Riley, Kolby              11 Vista Murrie          19-04.00   0.2 
  9 Moore, Tyler              12 Linfield              19-03.00   0.5 
 10 Johnson, Kenneth          11 Vista Murrie          19-00.50   1.6 
 11 Alvarado, Edward          12 Sultana               19-00.00   0.7 
 12 Adadevoh, Apeti           12 Citrus Valle          18-11.00   0.6 
 13 Childs, Donchae           11 San Bernardi          18-07.00   1.3 
 14 Leyva, Avyel              11 Elsinore              18-06.25  +0.0 
 15 Harris, Tanar             12 Murrieta Mes          18-04.50   0.4 
 16 Davis, Chris              12 Rancho Verde          18-02.50  +0.0 
 17 Berry, Mikal              12 San Gorgonio          18-02.25   0.3 
 18 Avilez, Tyler             12 Vista del La          17-10.50   0.8 
 19 Szczepanski, Justin       11 Alta Loma             17-06.75   0.2 
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caples, Kianna            10 Granite Hill          14-07.75   1.2 
  2 Moyer, Kristina            9 Serrano               14-06.00   0.8 
  3 Duclayan, Kayla            9 Vista Murrie          14-05.50   1.0 
  4 Taylor, Virginia           9 Rancho Verde          14-01.50   1.5 
  5 Tedesco, Amanda           10 Yucaipa               13-08.75   1.1 
  6 Hawthorne, Tasjohnlenee   10 Vista Murrie          13-04.00   0.9 
  7 Tropet, Taylor            10 San Bernardi          13-02.50   1.3 
  8 Williams, Najah           10 Apple Valley          12-10.25  +0.0 
  9 Stargell, Janine          10 Temecula Val          12-07.00   0.1 
 10 Bell, Camille             10 Murrieta Mes          12-06.25   1.0 
 11 Morales, Victoria          9 Vista Murrie          12-04.75  +0.0 
 12 Felix, Desirae             9 Corona                12-01.50   1.1 
 13 Hogan, Alexis              9 Murrieta Val          12-01.00  +0.0 
 14 Dawes, Chrislynn          10 Elsinore              11-10.00   1.0 
 15 Turner, Chistina          10 Temecula Val          11-04.00   0.9 
 16 Tima, Kidada               9 Murrieta Mes           9-11.50   0.6 
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Snider, John               9 Temecula Val          18-09.50   0.6 
  2 Metoyer, Maverick          9 Vista Murrie          18-07.00   1.6 
  3 Flores, Daniel             9 Sultana               18-05.00  +0.0 
  4 Muhamad, Messiah          10 Carter                18-04.25  +0.0 
  4 Fidis, Morris             10 Oak Hills             18-04.25   1.2 
  6 Patterson, Za'Corry       10 Apple Valley          18-04.00  -0.2 
  7 Walker, Stephon            9 Oak Hills             18-01.50   0.2 
  8 Bajwa, Eric               10 Vista Murrie          18-00.00  +0.0 
  9 Villanueva, Jason         10 Sultana               17-10.00   0.2 
 10 Galloway, Matt             9 Elsinore              17-08.00  +0.0 
 11 Heartfield, Dyronn         9 Vista Murrie          17-05.50   1.4 
 12 Rennick, Jacob             9 Murrieta Mes          17-02.00  +0.0 
 13 Ford, Marsood             10 Elsinore              16-11.50  +0.0 
 14 Jones, Maththew           10 Alta Loma             16-10.25  +0.0 
 15 Darden, Anthony           10 Elsinore              16-02.50  +0.0 
 16 Smith, Dakota             10 Yucaipa               15-06.25  +0.0 
 17 Maiden, Dominique          9 Temecula Val          15-02.75  +0.0 
 -- Reynolds, David           10 King, ML                    ND   NWI 
 -- Burton, Skyler            10 Alta Loma                   ND   NWI 
 -- Nelson, Jonathan           9 Vista Murrie                ND   NWI 
 -- Logan, Kendall            10 San Bernardi                ND   NWI 
 
Event 37  Girls Triple Jump Open - DAY Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hinds, Courtney           12 Temecula Val          33-10.00   2.0 
  2 Padfield, Yanitza         11 Serrano               33-00.00   1.7 
  3 Hawkins, LaKendra         12 JW North              32-01.00   1.1 
  4 Toole, Kaylee             12 Murrieta Val          31-11.00   0.6 
  5 King, Sasha               11 Big Bear              31-07.50   1.9 
  6 Farrell, Megan            11 Elsinore              31-07.00   0.6 
  7 Combs, Kathryn            12 Linfield              31-06.00   2.4 
  7 spolsdoff, kendall        11 Alta Loma             31-06.00   0.7 
  9 King, Siera               12 Vista Murrie          31-04.00  +0.0 
 10 Cox, Shamaiah             11 San Bernardi          30-02.00   0.2 
 11 Ewing, Miki               11 Corona                29-08.00   1.4 
 12 Cordova, Megan            12 Corona                29-07.00   0.8 
 13 Varela, Vanessa           11 San Gorgonio          29-06.00   0.4 
 14 Ayala, Gina               12 Tahquitz              29-04.00   0.8 
 15 Hounshell, Erica          11 Elsinore              29-02.00   2.4 
 16 Hubbard, Jealee           11 Yucaipa               28-10.00   1.5 
 17 Martinez, Teresa          12 Murrieta Mes          27-09.50   1.5 
 18 Ortega, Gilda             11 Corona                27-04.00   1.2 
 
Event 38  Boys Triple Jump Open - DAY Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Berry, Mikal              12 San Gorgonio          41-11.00   1.0 
  2 Moore, Tyler              12 Linfield              41-06.00   0.4 
  3 Harris, Tanar             12 Murrieta Mes          41-02.50   1.0 
  4 Cazares, Jesse            12 King, ML              40-07.50   2.0 
  4 Rodriguez, Gabe           12 Sultana               40-07.50   0.6 
  6 Pratt, Eddie              12 San Gorgonio          40-03.00   0.4 
  7 Paculba, Noah             11 Elsinore              40-02.00  -0.2 
  8 Sharpe, Khalil            11 Murrieta Mes          39-08.00  -0.6 
  9 McGhee, Branford          11 Tahquitz              39-07.00  -0.3 
 10 McGregor, Dax             11 Elsinore              38-08.00   0.5 
 11 Avilez, Tyler             12 Vista del La          37-09.50   1.3 
 11 Cummings, Sean            11 Vista Murrie          37-09.50   0.1 
 -- Childs, Donchae           11 San Bernardi                ND   NWI 
 -- Hudson, Isaiah            12 Corona                      ND   NWI 
 -- Fowler, Vincent           12 King, ML                  FOUL       
 
Event 39  Girls Triple Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burton, Koliqwa            9 Rancho Verde          31-01.00   1.7 
  2 Ellis, Ariana             10 Vista Murrie          29-09.00   1.4 
  3 Taylor, Virginia           9 Rancho Verde          28-03.00   1.3 
  4 Hawthorne, Tasjohnlenee   10 Vista Murrie          28-01.00   1.7 
  5 Stargell, Janine          10 Temecula Val          26-10.00   1.0 
  6 Holmes, Amy                9 Yucaipa               25-06.50   1.2 
 
Event 40  Boys Triple Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Zavion              9 Rancho Verde          39-00.00  +0.0 
  2 Patterson, Za'Corry       10 Apple Valley          37-10.00   1.8 
  3 Snider, John               9 Temecula Val          36-10.50   0.4 
  3 Darden, Anthony           10 Elsinore              36-10.50  +0.0 
  5 Galloway, Matt             9 Elsinore              36-10.00   0.5 
  6 Hemphill, Quinton         10 Rancho Verde          36-07.50  +0.0 
  7 Parker, Matt              10 Elsinore              36-07.00   1.4 
  8 Lin, Matthew               9 Serrano               36-04.50   1.2 
  9 Heartfield, Dyronn         9 Vista Murrie          36-03.00   0.1 
 10 Angulo, Olie               9 Sultana               35-10.00   0.7 
 10 Ford, Marsood             10 Elsinore              35-10.00  +0.0 
 12 Pompa, Elvis              10 Corona                35-07.00  +0.0 
 13 Ramerez, Mark             10 Yucaipa               34-03.00   1.4 
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Open - DAY Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yates, Faith              12 Granite Hill           4-09.00  
  1 Taranto, Lisa             11 Elsinore               4-09.00  
  1 Coffelt, Taylor           12 Jurupa Valle           4-09.00  
  1 Davis, Ashley             11 Murrieta Mes           4-09.00  
  5 Rodriguez, Claudia        11 Corona                 4-07.00  
  5 Grimm, Kaylee             11 Yucaipa                4-07.00  
  7 Toole, Kaylee             12 Murrieta Val           4-05.00  
 -- Courtney, Bland           11 Rancho Verde                NH  
 -- Sergott, Kaylie           10 Paloma Valle                NH  
 -- Martinez, Teresa          12 Murrieta Mes                NH  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump Open - DAY Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinley, Justin          11 Vista Murrie           6-01.00  
  2 Soriano, Anthony          11 Roosevelt -S           5-11.00  
  3 McGregor, Dax             11 Elsinore              J5-11.00  
  4 Gilkey, Jalen             12 San Bernardi           5-09.00  
  5 Chapman, Collin           12 Granite Hill           5-07.00  
  5 Adadevoh, Apeti           12 Citrus Valle           5-07.00  
  5 Dobrick, Wyatt            11 Serrano                5-07.00  
  5 Berry, Mikal              12 San Gorgonio           5-07.00  
  5 Cazares, Jesse            12 King, ML               5-07.00  
 -- Fowler, Vincent           12 King, ML                    NH  
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fidis, Morris             10 Oak Hills             41-09.50  
  2 Jinnies, Dillon           10 Oak Hills             41-05.00  
  3 Rodriguez, Julian          9 San Gorgonio          41-02.00  
  4 Prudhomme, Tre            10 Big Bear             J41-02.00  
  5 Merkley, Tyler             9 Los Osos              40-06.50  
  6 Rodriguez, Nandho         10 Elsinore              40-00.50  
  7 Caklovic, Peter            9 Los Osos              37-11.25  
  8 Cook, Tyler               10 Vista Murrie          37-10.50  
  9 Lindsey, Taylor            9 Corona                37-09.00  
 10 Hicks, CJ                  9 Hemet                 37-07.00  
 11 Colindres, Jason          10 Elsinore              37-01.25  
 12 Brown, Jacquan            10 Vista Murrie          36-11.50  
 13 Anderson, Malik           10 San Gorgonio          36-10.50  
 14 Corwin, Tristan           10 Elsinore              36-06.00  
 15 Edwards, Tyler            10 Vista Murrie          36-02.00  
 16 Gonzalez, Robert           9 Serrano               35-05.75  
 17 Elkhayat, Adam            10 Temecula Val          34-08.50  
 18 Ing, John                 10 Temecula Val          34-02.50  
 19 Voorhees, Kyle             9 Heritage              34-02.00  
 20 Dehler, Xerik             10 Serrano               34-01.50  
 21 Kocab, Logan              10 Serrano               34-00.75  
 22 Salzman, James            10 Temecula Val          33-10.00  
 23 Huntley, Hayden           10 JW North              33-07.25  
 24 Woods, Tristan            10 Sultana               33-00.00  
 25 Delgado, Brian            10 Rancho Verde          32-06.50  
 26 Baker, marquis            10 Oak Hills             30-04.75  
 27 Edwards, Chad             10 Vista Murrie          30-02.75  
 28 Moreno, Joseph             9 Oak Hills             30-01.50  
 29 Kim, Andy                 10 Linfield              29-07.50  
 30 Olsen, Scott              10 Vista Murrie          29-00.75  
 31 Finau, Tama                9 Murrieta Mes          28-02.00  
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison, Taneeah          10 Carter                33-00.25  
  2 Flores, Janelle           10 Serrano               32-05.25  
  3 Santos, Ashley            10 Elsinore              32-03.00  
  4 Young, DeOndra            10 Vista Murrie          31-03.50  
  5 Zavala, Kelly             10 Corona                30-08.00  
  6 Campa, Michelle           10 Murrieta Val          30-07.00  
  7 Malu, Mel                 10 Oak Hills             30-03.00  
  8 Lopez, Elena              10 Elsinore              30-01.75  
  9 Zempoalteca, Kayla         9 Corona                29-11.50  
 10 Roberts, Dajza            10 Apple Valley          29-08.00  
 10 Claiborne, Anissa         10 King, ML              29-08.00  
 12 Hernandez, Samantha       10 Chino                 29-02.50  
 13 Williams, Chandler        10 Vista Murrie          28-06.75  
 14 Hartwell, Rosalie         10 Sultana               28-04.00  
 15 Van Scoy, Emily            9 Temecula Val          27-08.00  
 16 Brown, Chelsea             9 Vista Murrie          27-06.00  
 17 Amirrezvani, Sophie       10 Vista Murrie          27-03.75  
 18 Shrader, Amber            10 San Gorgonio          26-08.00  
 19 Morones, Farrah           10 San Gorgonio          26-06.00  
 20 Rosengren, Katie           9 Vista Murrie          26-04.25  
 21 Chavez, Sandy             10 San Gorgonio          26-03.25  
 22 Martinez, Brittany        10 Sultana               25-04.50  
 23 Leifi, Rochelle            9 Apple Valley          25-03.25  
 24 Hawthorne, Aubreyana       9 Vista Murrie          25-03.00  
 25 Negron, Kendra             9 Serrano               23-10.25  
 26 McGonigal, Maeve           9 Murrieta Val          22-10.25  
 27 Bradford, Hannah          10 Vista Murrie          21-01.50  
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter-Simms, Ryan        12 San Gorgonio          57-06.00  
  2 Ta'amilo, Sapule          12 Vista Murrie          52-03.50  
  3 Gomes, Gavin              12 Hemet                 51-01.25  
  4 Clarey, Andrew            12 Yucaipa               50-03.25  
  5 Costilow, Jacob           12 Elsinore              50-01.75  
  6 Merkley, Kyle             12 Los Osos              47-03.00  
  7 Robles, Angel             11 Serrano               46-06.75  
  8 Toliver, Donnell          11 Vista Murrie          46-05.75  
  9 Echevarria, Ben           11 Corona                46-05.50  
  9 Cleary, Grant             11 Vista Murrie          46-05.50  
 11 Taylor, Luke              11 Citrus Valle          45-09.50  
 12 Payne, Michael            11 Murrieta Val          45-08.50  
 13 Armstrong, Kenneth        12 Rancho Verde          45-06.00  
 14 Diebold, Brandon          12 Los Osos              44-02.00  
 15 Coath, Gavin              11 Hemet                 43-06.75  
 16 Dexter, Jacob             12 Vista Murrie          42-07.00  
 17 McCafferty, Tyler         11 Temecula Val          42-06.00  
 18 Johnson, Noah             12 Murrieta Val          42-04.25  
 19 Stubbs, Rico              11 Elsinore              42-03.00  
 20 Dech, Shawn               11 Elsinore              41-11.00  
 21 Dillon, Edward            12 Temecula Val          41-06.75  
 22 Little, Kevin             12 Murrieta Val          41-05.50  
 23 Chumm, Matthew            12 Valley View           41-01.75  
 24 Lee-Pearson, Joshua       11 JW North              40-05.00  
 25 Lantz, Justin             12 Corona                40-00.00  
 26 Stallings, Adam           11 Citrus Valle          39-11.75  
 27 Avatongo, Leo             12 JW North              39-11.00  
 28 Sandoval, Alex            12 Yucaipa               39-06.00  
 29 Thomas, Marquise          12 Sultana               38-08.50  
 30 Tyre, Matt                11 Vista Murrie          38-06.00  
 31 Ramirez, Favian           11 Centennial (          37-05.00  
 32 Wu, Zekai                 11 Roosevelt -S          37-04.75  
 33 Hansen, Travis            11 Apple Valley          37-04.00  
 34 Chapman, Taylor           12 Temecula Val          36-11.75  
 35 Afungia, Uhila            12 JW North              36-11.25  
 36 Beruman, Fernando         10 Norte Vista           36-05.00  
 37 Peters, Kevin             12 Los Osos              35-10.75  
 38 Gilkey, Jalen             12 San Bernardi          34-07.00  
 39 Kistner, Ryan             11 Oak Hills             34-04.50  
 39 Jones, LeRon              11 Sultana               34-04.50  
 41 Jones, Julian             11 Granite Hill          34-01.50  
 42 Kim, Youshin              12 Linfield              33-01.50  
 -- Whitaker, Corey           12 Vista Murrie                ND  
 -- Taluvasa, Pili            12 Corona                      ND  
 
Event 46  Girls Shot Put VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Standifer, Breanna        11 Elsinore              38-02.00  
  2 Fusi, Mary                11 Corona                37-02.75  
  3 Dunn, Yejadai             12 Granite Hill          32-11.50  
  4 Afaulo, Deison            12 Corona                32-09.00  
  5 Felberg, Heidi            11 Sultana               31-10.00  
  6 Herrera, Caly             11 Paloma Valle          31-01.25  
  7 Afaulo, Drew              11 Corona                30-10.50  
  8 Jackson, Dzhanna          11 Paloma Valle          30-07.00  
  9 Munoz, Candice            12 Sultana               30-06.50  
 10 Rico, Kassandra           11 San Bernardi          30-01.00  
 11 Collins, Breanna          11 King, ML              30-00.50  
 12 House, Summer             11 Linfield              29-11.50  
 13 Chavies, Autumn           10 Sultana               29-11.00  
 14 Hawkins, Alysha           12 Vista del La          29-06.00  
 15 Kana, Olivia              11 Murrieta Val          29-02.50  
 15 Atuatasi, Tatiana         11 Apple Valley          29-02.50  
 17 Kendall, Sarah            12 Big Bear              28-10.00  
 18 Tinajero, Diana           11 Vista Murrie          26-05.00  
 19 Bell, Phelicita           11 Granite Hill          25-06.00  
 20 De Leon, Monica           11 Serrano               25-04.00  
 21 Fawn, Ramos               12 Aquinas               25-01.50  
 22 Webster, Tearah           12 Vista Murrie          24-11.00  
 23 Mendez, Jazmin            11 San Bernardi          24-06.25  
 24 Fuentes, Sabrina          11 Apple Valley          23-05.25  
 
Event 47  Girls Discus Throw F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, DeOndra            10 Vista Murrie            117-09  
  2 Hernandez, Samantha       10 Chino                   104-04  
  3 Zempoalteca, Kayla         9 Corona                  104-00  
  4 Hartwell, Rosalie         10 Sultana                  98-03  
  5 Santos, Ashley            10 Elsinore                 97-07  
  6 Van Scoy, Emily            9 Temecula Val             96-01  
  7 Lopez, Elena              10 Elsinore                 94-01  
  8 Berger, Kelsie            10 Corona                   93-05  
  9 Campa, Michelle           10 Murrieta Val             92-07  
 10 Roberts, Dajza            10 Apple Valley             87-04  
 11 Madison, Taneeah          10 Carter                   85-05  
 12 Rosengren, Katie           9 Vista Murrie             84-01  
 13 Flores, Janelle           10 Serrano                  83-04  
 14 Zavala, Kelly             10 Corona                   82-04  
 15 Chavez, Sandy             10 San Gorgonio             79-06  
 16 Esho, Elizabeth           10 Citrus Valle             78-00  
 17 Leifi, Rochelle            9 Apple Valley             77-08  
 18 Negron, Kendra             9 Serrano                  76-10  
 19 Williams, Chandler        10 Vista Murrie             74-03  
 20 Hawthorne, Aubreyana       9 Vista Murrie             73-02  
 21 Morones, Farrah           10 San Gorgonio             73-00  
 22 Amirrezvani, Sophie       10 Vista Murrie             72-08  
 23 Turner, Chistina          10 Temecula Val             71-03  
 24 Shrader, Amber            10 San Gorgonio             70-00  
 25 Bradford, Hannah          10 Vista Murrie             69-01  
 26 Malu, Mel                 10 Oak Hills                61-01  
 27 McGonigal, Maeve           9 Murrieta Val             61-00  
 28 Brown, Chelsea             9 Vista Murrie             55-05  
 29 Burson, Ananda            10 San Bernardi             43-04  
 -- Durazo, Samantha          10 Vista del La              FOUL  
 
Event 48  Boys Discus Throw F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jinnies, Dillon           10 Oak Hills               128-04  
  2 Anderson, Malik           10 San Gorgonio            126-11  
  3 Merkley, Tyler             9 Los Osos                125-04  
  4 Salzman, James            10 Temecula Val            121-03  
  5 Elkhayat, Adam            10 Temecula Val            118-10  
  6 Jensen, Paul              10 Temecula Val            118-02  
  7 Hicks, CJ                  9 Hemet                   117-05  
  8 Mulder, Trenton           10 Chino                   113-07  
  9 Peterson, Ethan           10 Vista Murrie            113-01  
 10 Rodriguez, Nandho         10 Elsinore                113-00  
 11 Woods, Tristan            10 Sultana                 111-02  
 12 Caklovic, Peter            9 Los Osos                110-11  
 13 Pertusati, Michael         9 Los Osos                110-08  
 14 Colindres, Jason          10 Elsinore                110-00  
 15 Paul, Angad               10 Temecula Val            109-10  
 16 Kocab, Logan              10 Serrano                 106-07  
 17 Cook, Tyler               10 Vista Murrie            105-00  
 18 Voorhees, Kyle             9 Heritage                104-07  
 19 Huntley, Hayden           10 JW North                102-03  
 20 Finau, Tama                9 Murrieta Mes            101-08  
 21 Olsen, Scott              10 Vista Murrie             98-08  
 22 Chilton, Colin             9 Apple Valley             97-09  
 23 Terro, Adam               10 Vista Murrie             94-07  
 24 Corwin, Tristan           10 Elsinore                 94-00  
 25 Bachman, Alex              9 Los Osos                 93-02  
 26 Hite, Nick                10 Temecula Val             91-00  
 27 Edwards, Tyler            10 Vista Murrie             88-05  
 28 Gonzalez, Robert           9 Serrano                  88-00  
 29 velasquez, nathan         10 Vista del La             87-08  
 30 Dehler, Xerik             10 Serrano                  84-08  
 31 Gomez, James              10 San Gorgonio             83-08  
 32 Musselman, Roman          10 Linfield                 83-00  
 33 Wambua, Mark               9 Murrieta Mes             80-03  
 34 Wolf, Brett                9 King, ML                 80-02  
 35 Wright, Nathan            10 Granite Hill             76-05  
 36 Oliva, Nick                9 Granite Hill             66-06  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Standifer, Breanna        11 Elsinore                132-05  
  2 Fusi, Mary                11 Corona                  118-06  
  3 Herrera, Caly             11 Paloma Valle            110-10  
  4 Afaulo, Deison            12 Corona                  108-10  
  5 Munoz, Candice            12 Sultana                 105-02  
  6 Mitchell, Krista          12 Tahquitz                 95-04  
  7 Navarro, Mary             12 Sultana                  94-06  
  8 Jackson, Dzhanna          11 Paloma Valle             90-00  
  9 Anthony, Katrina          11 San Gorgonio             88-09  
 10 Atuatasi, Tatiana         11 Apple Valley             88-06  
 11 Young, Jenny              11 Alta Loma                85-09  
 12 Bell, Phelicita           11 Granite Hill             82-09  
 13 Dunn, Yejadai             12 Granite Hill             79-01  
 14 Rico, Kassandra           11 San Bernardi             78-05  
 15 Kana, Olivia              11 Murrieta Val             74-00  
 15 Fuentes, Sabrina          11 Apple Valley             74-00  
 17 De Leon, Monica           11 Serrano                  72-10  
 18 Collins, Breanna          11 King, ML                 61-04  
 19 king, chaniece            12 Vista del La             58-09  
 20 Stone, Michelle           11 Linfield                 54-10  
 21 McClendon, Darilnica      12 San Bernardi             50-07  
 22 Levine, Marissa           12 King, ML                  0.75  
 
Event 50  Boys Discus Throw VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Costilow, Jacob           12 Elsinore                172-00  
  2 Ta'amilo, Sapule          12 Vista Murrie            166-11  
  3 Whitaker, Corey           12 Vista Murrie            153-08  
  4 Gomes, Gavin              12 Hemet                   151-04  
  5 Wu, Zekai                 11 Roosevelt -S            148-01  
  6 Robles, Angel             11 Serrano                 144-09  
  7 Cleary, Grant             11 Vista Murrie            143-09  
  8 Echevarria, Ben           11 Corona                  138-00  
  9 Little, Kevin             12 Murrieta Val            137-06  
 10 Tyre, Matt                11 Vista Murrie            134-09  
 11 Dech, Shawn               11 Elsinore                134-06  
 12 Hansen, Travis            11 Apple Valley            134-02  
 13 Merkley, Kyle             12 Los Osos                133-07  
 14 Aguiano, Estaban          12 Don Lugo                133-04  
 15 McClain, Andrew           12 Murrieta Mes            132-11  
 16 Hartwell, Robert          11 Sultana                 132-09  
 17 Calvillo, Anthony         11 King, ML                129-07  
 18 Diebold, Brandon          12 Los Osos                129-00  
 19 Smith, Andrae             12 Citrus Valle            127-08  
 20 Chapman, Taylor           12 Temecula Val            124-07  
 21 Prado-Olmos, Remijio      11 Vista Murrie            123-04  
 22 Paxcle, Jose              12 Vista del La            122-02  
 23 Clarey, Andrew            12 Yucaipa                 120-08  
 24 Payne, Michael            11 Murrieta Val            117-10  
 25 Stubbs, Rico              11 Elsinore                115-05  
 26 Servin, Hector            11 JW North                115-02  
 27 Toliver, Donnell          11 Vista Murrie            114-00  
 28 De Los Santos, Angel      12 Valley View             111-04  
 29 Dexter, Jacob             12 Vista Murrie            111-02  
 30 Armstrong, Kenneth        12 Rancho Verde            110-00  
 31 Stallings, Adam           11 Citrus Valle            107-06  
 32 Beard, Zach               12 Los Osos                106-02  
 33 Bagnell, Stephan          12 Hemet                   104-09  
 34 Kim, Youshin              12 Linfield                104-04  
 35 Sandoval, Matt            12 Temecula Val            104-03  
 36 Bernal, Tyler             11 Apple Valley            104-01  
 37 Ogg, Dillon               12 Oak Hills               103-07  
 38 Dillon, Edward            12 Temecula Val            102-11  
 39 Gomez, Andrew             11 JW North                102-10  
 40 Ramirez, Favian           11 Centennial (             96-08  
 41 Jones, Julian             11 Granite Hill             95-00  
 42 Casarez, Raamses          12 San Bernardi             87-08  
 43 Galeno, Daniel             9 Norte Vista              86-03  
 44 Fleming, Grant            11 Vista Murrie             82-06  
 45 Johnson, Noah             12 Murrieta Val             62-00  
 
Event 141  Girls Long Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne            9 Vista Murrie          18-06.00   1.9 
  2 Young-Werner, Rian        10 Citrus Valle          17-05.00   1.1 
  3 Lavrusky, Kodi            12 Yucaipa               17-04.00   1.7 
  4 Norman, Michelle          10 Vista Murrie          17-02.00   0.2 
  5 Rodriguez, Brandee        12 Elsinore              16-09.00   1.5 
  6 Hong, Michelle            12 Vista Murrie          16-03.00   1.0 
  7 McNown, Jelena            11 Murrieta Val         J16-03.00   1.6 
  8 Lewis, Ekiah              11 Citrus Valle          16-01.00   1.1 
  9 Solomon, Rhea             12 Rancho Verde          15-06.00   1.9 
 10 Carter, Brandi            11 Rancho Verde          15-00.50   1.7 
 11 Lloyd, Tierra             11 Vista del La          14-11.00   1.4 
 12 Rehn, Kiki                11 Temecula Val          14-08.00   1.9 
 -- Gains, Kendahl            11 Alta Loma                   ND   NWI 
 
Event 142  Boys Long Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davidson, Gary            12 Yucaipa               21-11.00   0.6 
  2 Walker, Andrew            11 Beaumont              21-08.50   4.4 
  3 Grigsby, Theartis         12 Vista Murrie          21-03.50  +0.0 
  4 English, Mark             12 Roosevelt -S          21-01.75   4.1 
  5 Bailey, Phillip           12 Yucaipa               21-00.00   2.1 
  6 Pearson, Justin           11 Roosevelt -S          20-10.25   1.3 
  7 Smith, Kennedy            12 Apple Valley          20-09.00   0.3 
  8 Crouch, Darnell           11 Apple Valley          20-07.00   2.2 
  9 Perez, Robert             12 Tahquitz              20-03.50   0.9 
 10 Williams, Stephon         11 Roosevelt -S          20-03.00   0.7 
 11 Atlas, Clayton            11 Carter                19-09.00  +0.0 
 12 Major, Tyler              11 Tahquitz              19-06.00   1.7 
 13 Stubbs, Allen             11 Elsinore              18-10.25   0.1 
 
Event 143  Girls Long Jump INV - Night F/S Invite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Ajia            9 Temecula Val          17-02.00   0.5 
  2 Ducre, Chasity            10 Roosevelt -S          16-10.00   1.2 
  3 Henderson, Jenessa         9 Valley View           15-04.00   2.4 
  3 Spolsdoff, Devin           9 Alta Loma             15-04.00   0.9 
  5 Opuku, Lexi                9 King, ML              15-01.50   1.4 
  6 Ward, Nyomi               10 Rancho Verde          15-00.50   1.2 
  7 thompson, tess            10 Yucaipa               14-11.00   0.8 
  8 Burleson, Lovie            9 Vista Murrie          14-10.00   1.6 
  9 Williams, Jenny           10 San Bernardi          14-07.00   1.7 
 10 Russell, Jessica          10 Serrano               14-01.00   2.4 
 11 Phillips, McKenize        10 King, ML              13-10.00   1.4 
 12 Ouk, Rebecca              10 Paloma Valle          12-07.00   2.8 
 13 Cena, Danielle             9 Roosevelt -S          11-08.00   0.6 
 
Event 144  Boys Long Jump INV - Night F/S Invite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tamas            10 Carter                21-10.00   0.3 
  2 Nunley, Jaime              9 Vista Murrie          21-00.00   0.1 
  3 Waters, Lafayette         10 Murrieta Val          20-08.00   1.2 
  4 Jackson, Adrienne         10 Vista Murrie          20-02.00   1.6 
  5 Roberts, Sammy            10 Beaumont              19-10.50  -0.4 
  6 Bergstrom, Blake          10 King, ML              19-01.50   0.9 
  7 Ortiz, Jorge              10 Serrano               18-08.00   1.5 
  8 Adegoke, Tomi              9 Los Osos              18-02.00   1.2 
  8 Lamar, Ahmir              10 Apple Valley          18-02.00   1.7 
 10 Patten, Mitchell          10 Elsinore              17-10.00   0.4 
 11 Abrams, Eric              10 Yucaipa               17-05.00   0.2 
 
Event 145  Girls Triple Jump INV - Night F/S Invite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Ajia            9 Temecula Val          36-08.00   1.7 
  2 Ward, Nyomi               10 Rancho Verde          34-07.00   0.8 
  3 Duclayan, Kayla            9 Vista Murrie          34-00.00   1.6 
  4 Shutt, Becky              10 Alta Loma             30-05.00   1.3 
  5 Song, Cherry              10 Serrano               29-05.00   0.2 
  6 Avants, Kendra             9 Murrieta Mes          29-03.00   1.6 
  7 Williams, Najah           10 Apple Valley          29-00.00   1.5 
  8 Cena, Danielle             9 Roosevelt -S          27-09.00   1.8 
 
Event 146  Boys Triple Jump INV - Night F/S Invite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tamas            10 Carter                44-00.50   0.6 
  2 Villanueva, Jason         10 Sultana               42-07.00  +0.0 
  3 Lamar, Ahmir              10 Apple Valley          41-09.50   2.3 
  4 Waters, Lafayette         10 Murrieta Val          40-09.00  +0.0 
  5 Metoyer, Maverick          9 Vista Murrie          40-03.00   1.2 
  5 Mercado, James            10 Sultana               40-03.00   3.0 
  7 Ortiz, Jorge              10 Serrano               39-00.00   0.8 
  8 Brown, Zavion              9 Rancho Verde         J39-00.00   NWI 
  9 Adegoke, Tomi              9 Los Osos              38-10.50   2.1 
 10 Bergstrom, Blake          10 King, ML              38-09.00  +0.0 
 11 Nunley, Jaime              9 Vista Murrie          37-09.00  +0.0 
 12 Kwon, Scott               10 Linfield              36-07.50   0.5 
 13 Rennick, Jacob             9 Murrieta Mes          36-00.50   0.2 
 -- Jones, Maththew           10 Alta Loma                   ND   NWI 
 
Event 147  Girls Triple Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Young-Werner, Rian        10 Citrus Valle          37-03.00   1.1 
  2 Norman, Michelle          10 Vista Murrie          36-07.00  +0.0 
  3 Penniman, Joshulyn        12 Rancho Verde          35-07.00   1.1 
  4 Mode, Rachel              12 Vista Murrie          34-11.00   0.4 
  5 Johnson, Asia             12 King, ML              34-06.00  +0.0 
  6 Gains, Kendahl            11 Alta Loma             34-03.00  +0.0 
  7 Solomon, Rhea             12 Rancho Verde          34-02.00  +0.0 
  8 Hong, Michelle            12 Vista Murrie          32-11.00   1.0 
  9 Wright, Ashley            11 Rancho Verde          32-10.00   0.5 
 10 Kaplan, Emily             12 Corona                32-09.00   1.2 
 11 DePalatis, Joye           12 Beaumont              32-06.00  +0.0 
 12 McNown, Jelena            11 Murrieta Val          32-04.00  +0.0 
 13 Usher, Tiana              11 JW North              31-08.00  +0.0 
 14 Coffey, Ashley            12 Yucaipa               29-04.00  +0.0 
 15 Stubblefield, Taylor      11 Paloma Valle          27-11.00   1.1 
 
Event 148  Boys Triple Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Beckton, Dion             12 Rancho Verde          43-08.00   0.8 
  2 Smith, Kennedy            12 Apple Valley          42-10.50   0.8 
  3 Adadevoh, Apeti           12 Citrus Valle          42-00.00  -0.3 
  4 Harper, Stephan           12 Citrus Valle          41-10.00   1.4 
  5 Davis, Chris              12 Rancho Verde          41-07.50  +0.0 
  6 English, Mark             12 Roosevelt -S          41-02.00   0.4 
  7 Parcell, Ryan             11 Vista Murrie          41-00.50   0.2 
  8 Brady, Ramil              11 Vista Murrie          40-07.00   1.0 
  9 Frazier, Darrien          12 Citrus Valle          39-11.00  +0.0 
 10 Major, Tyler              11 Tahquitz              39-07.50  +0.0 
 11 Alvarado, Edward          12 Sultana               39-05.00  +0.0 
 
Event 149  Boys High Jump Invite F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Eric               10 Carter                 6-03.00  
  2 Williams, Nathaniel       10 Chaparral              5-11.00  
  3 Heartfield, Dyronn         9 Vista Murrie           5-09.00  
  4 Roberts, Sammy            10 Beaumont              J5-09.00  
  5 Plattenburg, John         10 Centennial (          J5-09.00  
  7 Collom, Jared              9 Linfield              J5-05.00  
  8 Lamar, Ahmir              10 Apple Valley          J5-05.00  
  8 Mercado, James            10 Sultana               J5-05.00  
  9 Fidis, Morris             10 Oak Hills             J5-05.00  
 -- Young, Jonnie              9 Rancho Verde                NH  
 -- Nelson, Jonathan           9 Vista Murrie                NH  
 -- Dragswolf, Elijah         10 Corona                      NH  
 -- Darden, Anthony           10 Elsinore                    NH  
 -- Nunley, Jaime              9 Vista Murrie                NH  
 
Event 150  Girls High Jump Invite F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Ajia            9 Temecula Val           5-03.00  
  2 Swallow, Lolene           10 Vista Murrie           5-01.00  
  3 Brown, Haley              10 Serrano                4-11.00  
  4 Ball, Laymon              10 Alta Loma             J4-11.00  
  5 Ward, Nyomi               10 Rancho Verde          J4-11.00  
  5 Dunaway, Sarah            10 Vista Murrie          J4-11.00  
  6 Guinn, Perry              10 Vista Murrie          J4-11.00  
  7 Offerman, Shannon         10 Paloma Valle          J4-09.00  
  8 Alozie, Michelle           9 Granite Hill          J4-07.00  
  8 Opuku, Lexi                9 King, ML              J4-07.00  
  9 thompson, tess            10 Yucaipa                4-07.00  
  9 Beale, Tyler               9 Roosevelt -S           4-07.00  
  9 Ludwig, Riley              9 Big Bear               4-07.00  
  9 Bailous, Marcaya          10 Granite Hill           4-07.00  
  9 Velasco, Deonna           10 Centennial (           4-07.00  
 -- Shutt, Becky              10 Alta Loma                   NH  
 
Event 151  Girls High Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penniman, Joshulyn        12 Rancho Verde           5-03.00  
  2 Johnson, Asia             12 King, ML               5-01.00  
  3 Williams, Briana          11 Hemet                 J5-01.00  
  4 Mode, Rachel              12 Vista Murrie           4-09.00  
  4 Ewing, Miki               11 Corona                 4-09.00  
  5 Gatson, Brittany          11 Tahquitz              J4-09.00  
  5 Cervantes, Tricia         12 Beaumont              J4-09.00  
  5 Holcomb, Chelsea          11 Vista Murrie          J4-09.00  
  5 Scott, Anissa             11 Carter                J4-09.00  
 -- McNown, Jelena            11 Murrieta Val                NH  
 
Event 152  Boys High Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckton, Dion             12 Rancho Verde           6-01.00  
  2 Wilson, Deshaun           11 Granite Hill           5-11.00  
  3 Peace, Brandon            12 Yucaipa               J5-11.00  
  3 Williams, Darion          12 Vista Murrie          J5-11.00  
  5 Frazier, Darrien          12 Citrus Valle          J5-11.00  
  6 Trent, Trey               11 Granite Hill           5-09.00  
  6 Davis, Chris              12 Rancho Verde           5-09.00  
  6 Zorotovich, Jeremy        11 Vista Murrie           5-09.00  
  6 Walker, Andrew            11 Beaumont               5-09.00  
 -- Narvaez, Terance          12 Canyon Sprin                NH  
 
Event 153  Girls Pole Vault Invite F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Jessica          10 Serrano                9-03.00  
  2 Abalos, Jessica           10 Murrieta Val           8-09.00  
  2 Shutt, Becky              10 Alta Loma              8-09.00  
  2 Bowden, Hayley            10 Murrieta Mes           8-09.00  
  5 Sension, Chloe            10 Temecula Val           8-03.00  
  6 Weilder, Shelby            9 Murrieta Mes           7-09.00  
  6 Meerkreebs, Karsen         9 Corona                 7-09.00  
  6 Dimler, Megan              9 Vista Murrie           7-09.00  
  9 Lotfi, Tiffany            10 Corona                 7-03.00  
  9 Crain, Megan               9 Chaparral              7-03.00  
 -- Pharris, Bailee            9 Vista Murrie                NH  
 -- Petraityte, Urte           9 Vista Murrie                NH  
 
Event 154  Girls Pole Vault Invite VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melton, Megan             12 King, ML              11-04.00  
  2 Romero, Bailey            11 Vista Murrie          10-04.00  
  2 Earr, Brittany            12 Vista Murrie          10-04.00  
  4 Scheer, Haley             12 Vista Murrie         J10-04.00  
  5 Backlund, Annika          11 Murrieta Val           9-10.00  
  6 Ayer, Emily               11 Vista Murrie           9-04.00  
  7 Russell, Jennifer         11 Serrano               J9-04.00  
  8 Angevine, Amy             11 Murrieta Val          J9-04.00  
  9 Henry, Taylor             11 Corona                 8-10.00  
  9 Lomhiem, Allison          12 King, ML               8-10.00  
 11 Mahoney, MACKENZIE        11 Temecula Val           8-04.00  
 11 Acuna, Sheryl             12 Vista Murrie           8-04.00  
 11 Williams, Briana          11 Hemet                  8-04.00  
 -- Held, Rachel              11 Vista Murrie                NH  
 
Event 155  Boys Pole Vault Invite VAR Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassady, Colin            12 Vista Murrie          14-04.00  
  2 Murphy, Tyler             11 Apple Valley          13-10.00  
  3 Werkheiser, Randy         12 Elsinore              13-04.00  
  3 Yup, Bryar                11 Vista Murrie          13-04.00  
  5 Carlos, Salvador          12 Oak Hills            J13-04.00  
  6 White, Daniel             12 Serrano               12-10.00  
  7 Santos, Gage              12 Oak Hills            J12-10.00  
  8 Foody, Will               12 King, ML             J12-10.00  
  9 Anderson, Bryce           11 Temecula Val          12-04.00  
  9 Duvall, Danny             12 Chaparral             12-04.00  
  9 Diebold, Chris            12 Murrieta Mes          12-04.00  
 12 Fernandez, Alexander      11 Murrieta Mes          11-10.00  
 -- Eimen, Tyler              12 Alta Loma                   NH  
 
Event 156  Boys Pole Vault Invite F/S Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westberg, Tim             10 Vista Murrie          12-04.00  
  2 Sukhov, Nathan            10 Murrieta Val         J12-04.00  
  3 Brock, Cameron            10 King, ML              11-10.00  
  4 Kruger, Johnny            10 Vista Murrie         J11-10.00  
  5 Booth, Clayton            10 Vista Murrie          11-04.00  
  6 Thigpen, Remy             10 Murrieta Val         J11-04.00  
  7 Vallejo, Cody             10 King, ML             J11-04.00  
  8 Watson, Alexei            10 Elsinore              10-10.00  
  9 Hamilton, David            9 Vista Murrie          10-04.00  
 10 Vandenberg, Arie          10 Murrieta Mes           9-10.00  
 10 Liu, Brian                10 Colony                 9-10.00  
 12 Brooks, Cody              10 Murrieta Mes           9-04.00  
 -- Thomas, Terrell            9 Murrieta Mes                NH  
 -- Branson, Connor           10 Murrieta Mes                NH  
 
             Women - VAR Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta             134        2) King, ML                   80   
    3) Colony                      47        4) Corona                     45.50
    5) Rancho Verde                38        6) Elsinore                   36   
    7) Serrano                     33        8) Paloma Valley              22   
    8) Temecula Valley             22       10) Citrus Valley              21   
   11) Carter                      18.50    12) Yucaipa                    15   
   13) Granite Hills -SS           14       13) Vista del Lago -SS         14   
   13) Sultana                     14       16) Norte Vista                10   
   17) Beaumont                     9.50    18) JW North                    9   
   18) Pacific                      9       20) Hemet                       8   
   21) Murrieta Valley              7       22) Barstow                     5   
   23) Tahquitz                     4.50    24) Alta Loma                   3   
   24) Arlington                    3       26) Chaparral                   2   
 
             Women - F/S Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta             129.50     2) Yucaipa                    73   
    3) Roosevelt -SS               59        4) Temecula Valley            44   
    5) Serrano                     42        6) Granite Hills -SS          38   
    7) Alta Loma                   26.83     8) Murrieta Mesa              26.33
    9) Centennial (Cor)            18       10) Rancho Verde               17.50
   11) Apple Valley                17       12) Murrieta Valley            16.33
   13) Corona                      16       14) King, ML                   15   
   15) Elsinore                    14       16) JW North                   12   
   17) Carter                      10       18) Chaparral                   9   
   19) Chino                        8       20) Sultana                     7   
   21) Valley View                  5.50    22) Oak Hills                   5   
   22) Paloma Valley                5       22) Hemet                       5   
   25) Citrus Valley                3       26) Tahquitz                    2   
 
              Men - VAR Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta             161.50     2) Roosevelt -SS              54   
    3) Yucaipa                     45.50     4) Rancho Verde               39.50
    5) Granite Hills -SS           38.50     6) Vista del Lago -SS         30   
    7) Oak Hills                   26        8) JW North                   22   
    9) Apple Valley                20       10) Elsinore                   19.50
   11) Hemet                       16       12) Citrus Valley              15   
   13) Corona                      14       14) Canyon Springs             13   
   14) King, ML                    13       16) Valley View                12   
   17) Big Bear                    11       18) Beaumont                   10.50
   19) San Gorgonio                10       19) Norte Vista                10   
   21) Serrano                      9       21) Carter                      9   
   23) Heritage                     6       24) Chaparral                   5   
   25) Murrieta Mesa                4       25) Pacific                     4   
   27) Los Osos                     3       28) Temecula Valley             1   
   28) Barstow                      1       28) Colony                      1   
 
              Men - F/S Invite - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta             117.50     2) Carter                     57   
    3) Oak Hills                   37        4) King, ML                   33   
    4) Citrus Valley               33        4) Serrano                    33   
    7) Elsinore                    31        8) Murrieta Mesa              24   
    9) Murrieta Valley             23       10) Roosevelt -SS              18   
   10) Yucaipa                     18       12) Temecula Valley            17   
   13) Centennial (Cor)            16       14) Big Bear                   15   
   14) Sultana                     15       16) San Gorgonio               14   
   16) Linfield                    14       18) JW North                   13   
   18) Rancho Verde                13       18) Corona                     13   
   21) Los Osos                    12.50    22) Paloma Valley              10   
   23) Beaumont                     9       24) Apple Valley                8   
   24) Chaparral                    8       26) San Bernardino              6   
   27) Rancho Cucamonga             5       28) Colony                      4   
   29) Granite Hills -SS            3       30) Hemet                       2   
   31) Rubidoux                     1       31) Chino                       1   

Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morse, Larissa             9 Granite Hill           5:28.99  
  2 Boydd, Lauren             10 King, ML               5:29.45  
  3 Rivera, Olivia             9 Temecula Val           5:35.38  
  4 Vargas, Amidai            10 Apple Valley           5:36.10  
  5 Davis, Kenadi              9 Yucaipa                5:37.06  
  6 Hernandez, Selena         10 Vista Murrie           5:39.52  
  7 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna    9 Yucaipa                5:40.79  
  8 Johnson, Hannah            9 King, ML               5:42.26  
  9 Coria, Destiny            10 Colony                 5:42.43  
 10 Davis, Ashley              9 Murrieta Val           5:45.64  
 11 Chavez, Miranda            9 Colony                 5:47.09  
 12 Haddock, Lauren           10 Citrus Valle           5:48.35  
 13 Oliveira, Stephanie       10 Centennial (           5:48.49  
 14 Monahan, Denise           10 Citrus Valle           5:49.17  
 15 McGowan, Justine           9 Big Bear               5:50.35  
 16 Villarreal, Ruth           9 San Bernardi           5:50.42  
 17 Trunnelle, Brandi          9 Alta Loma              5:50.71  
 18 Martinez, Aimee           10 King, ML               5:51.21  
 19 Burkhart, Alex            10 Los Osos               5:52.17  
 20 Ascencio, Mireya          10 King, ML               5:56.05  
 21 Smith, Bailey             10 Yucaipa                5:56.37  
 22 Pettus, Jazmin            10 Carter                 5:56.50  
 23 Alas, Xenia               10 Corona                 5:56.86  
 24 Rosales, Rachel           10 King, ML               5:57.39  
 25 Fillius, Kiana            10 Elsinore               5:57.97  
 26 Sevilla, Tatiana          10 Centennial (           6:00.60  
 27 Castro, Lessly             9 Oak Hills              6:00.80  
 28 Betts, Aislinn            10 Corona                 6:10.88  
 29 Rosendale, Taylor         10 Vista Murrie           6:21.80  
 30 Zaragoza, Jessica         10 Vista del La           6:45.20  
 -- Anderson, Valerie          9 Corona                      DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haines, Hunter             9 Colony                 4:46.34  
  2 Norys, Jacob               9 King, ML               4:47.04  
  3 Sanchez, Maurilio         10 Vista Murrie           4:49.61  
  4 Durham, Thomas             9 Yucaipa                4:49.91  
  5 Stone, Michael            10 Oak Hills              4:50.42  
  6 Kay, Cory                 10 Yucaipa                4:53.26  
  7 Jordan, Wallace            9 Granite Hill           4:54.37  
  8 Frease, Stephen           10 Paloma Valle           4:54.82  
  9 Bui, Alan                  9 Centennial (           4:54.91  
 10 Griffis, Tyler            10 San Gorgonio           4:55.03  
 11 George, Eric              10 Corona                 4:55.17  
 12 Speed, Eric               10 Vista Murrie           4:57.21  
 13 Parrish, Alec              9 Sultana                4:57.93  
 14 Armstrong, James           9 Murrieta Mes           4:58.03  
 15 Lopez, christian           9 Vista del La           4:58.37  
 16 Gordon, Alex              10 Yucaipa                4:58.47  
 17 Miles, Ethan              10 Yucaipa                4:58.74  
 18 Gutzman, Parker           10 King, ML               4:58.82  
 19 Salazar-Dodge, Marcos     10 Temecula Val           4:59.50  
 20 Ramirez, Andrew           10 Corona                 4:59.79  
 21 Hudson, Caleb             10 Corona                 5:00.21  
 22 Madrid, Manuel             9 Yucaipa                5:00.35  
 23 Owen, Dylan                9 Vista Murrie           5:00.60  
 24 Bradley, Austin           10 Corona                 5:00.69  
 25 Gutzman, Brandon          10 King, ML               5:00.90  
 26 Carpenter, Matt           10 Murrieta Val           5:00.91  
 27 Jimenez, Aldair           10 Colony                 5:01.09  
 28 Soloman, Brook             9 Corona                 5:01.25  
 29 Wycoff, Jordan             9 Big Bear               5:03.07  
 30 Knoll, Cody               10 Paloma Valle           5:03.60  
 31 Flores, Sergio             9 Vista Murrie           5:03.62  
 32 Andrews, David            10 Apple Valley           5:04.87  
 33 Portillo, Franco          10 Paloma Valle           5:05.12  
 34 Melchor, Dominique         9 Paloma Valle           5:05.28  
 35 Garcia, Carlos            10 Roosevelt -S           5:06.61  
 36 Figge, Mason              10 Murrieta Mes           5:09.76  
 37 Hermesmeyer, Brody        10 Murrieta Val           5:11.11  
 38 Herrera, Gianluca         10 Paloma Valle           5:14.16  
 39 Whitman, Dimitri          10 JW North               5:14.42  
 40 Paggan, Oakley            10 Murrieta Mes           5:16.29  
 41 Enriquez, Jacob           10 King, ML               5:50.66  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Troisi, Samantha          10 Corona                   17.93   0.8  3 
  2 McField, Briana           10 Carter                   18.09   0.8  3 
  3 Lindsay, Taylor           10 Temecula Val             18.58   0.8  3 
  4 Horne, Cassidy             9 Apple Valley             18.67   0.8  3 
  5 Carr, Emma                10 Vista Murrie             18.68   0.8  3 
  6 Tropet, Taylor            10 San Bernardi             18.71   0.9  2 
  7 Alban, Louise             10 Yucaipa                  18.93   0.9  2 
  8 Poffek, Kaylee            10 Serrano                  18.96   0.9  2 
  9 Taliafero, Faith           9 Alta Loma                18.96   0.6  1 
 10 Gibson, Alexis            10 Temecula Val             19.07   0.9  2 
 11 Dewess, Georgi             9 Sultana                  19.15   0.9  2 
 12 Whittemore, Ria            9 Sultana                  19.32   0.6  1 
 13 Schick, Jennifer          10 Big Bear                 19.42   0.6  1 
 14 Henderson, Destiny        10 Sultana                  19.68   0.6  1 
 15 Morgan, Leslie            10 Big Bear                 19.87   0.6  1 
 16 Willis, Sage               9 Serrano                  20.05   0.6  1 
 17 Hubbard, Jasmine          10 Sultana                  20.39   0.9  2 
 18 castorena, elyse           9 Paloma Valle             20.43   0.6  1 
 19 Burson, Ananda            10 San Bernardi             20.93   0.9  2 
 20 Navarrete, Amber          10 Alta Loma                21.32   0.6  1 
 21 Santos, Angelica           9 Vista del La             22.78   0.9  2 
 -- Williams, Kayla           10 Yucaipa                     DQ   0.8  3 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Manning, Shalise          11 Carter                   17.09   1.0  3 
  2 Prayer, Jalen             11 Vista Murrie             17.13   1.0  3 
  3 Hutton, Reina             12 King, ML                 17.16   1.0  3 
  4 Bruce, Nyaa               11 JW North                 17.48   1.0  3 
  5 Sims, Ashley              12 Sultana                  17.76  -0.2  2 
  6 Rivera, Marissa           11 Vista Murrie             17.98   1.0  3 
  7 Jones, Jazmine            11 Citrus Valle             18.11  -0.2  2 
  8 Heur, Kimberlee           11 Paloma Valle             18.29   1.0  3 
  9 Cabal, Michelle           11 Serrano                  18.33   0.5  1 
 10 Penniman, Joshulyn        12 Rancho Verde             18.89   1.0  3 
 11 Santos, Gabriela          11 Vista del La             19.00  -0.2  2 
 12 Wathen, Kim               11 Temecula Val             19.15   0.5  1 
 13 Braden, Lindsey           11 Linfield                 19.45   0.5  1 
 14 Williams, Alexis          11 Temecula Val             19.59   0.5  1 
 15 Jackson, Jillian          11 Vista Murrie             19.64   0.5  1 
 16 Clausen, Kelsey           12 Temecula Val             19.83   0.5  1 
 17 Domenici, Kathie          11 King, ML                 19.86  -0.2  2 
 18 Brown, Cristian           11 Vista del La             20.65   0.5  1 
 19 Corsetti, Briana          11 Vista Murrie             21.00   0.5  1 
 20 Ruelas, Stephanie         12 Paloma Valle             21.09  -0.2  2 
 21 Straub, Alyssa            11 Vista Murrie             22.26  -0.2  2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Connors, Justin           10 Apple Valley             17.55   1.0  2 
  2 Croom, Jacob              10 Murrieta Val             17.58   1.2  3 
  3 Boudreau, Tyler           10 Murrieta Mes             17.87   1.0  2 
  4 Chittaphong, Andrew       10 Murrieta Val             18.17   1.2  3 
  5 Eyman, Noah                9 Vista Murrie             18.18   1.2  3 
  6 Crites, Zachary           10 Yucaipa                  18.50   1.0  2 
  7 Smoke, Scott               9 Elsinore                 18.54   1.2  3 
  8 Bernard-Joseph, Andre'     9 Roosevelt -S             18.71   1.0  2 
  9 Vukovich, Peyton           9 Sultana                  18.91   1.0  2 
 10 Guy, Tyler                 9 Vista Murrie             19.12   1.0  2 
 11 Vergara, Derek            10 Vista Murrie             19.17   1.0  1 
 12 Eakins, Cameron            9 Vista Murrie             19.30   1.2  3 
 13 Croft, Tommy               9 Alta Loma                19.34   1.0  1 
 14 Ponciano, Chad             9 Alta Loma                19.58   1.0  2 
 15 Jones, Maththew           10 Alta Loma                19.80   1.2  3 
 16 Hernandez, Joe             9 Elsinore                 19.84   1.0  2 
 17 Olley, Nate               10 Vista Murrie             20.03   1.0  1 
 18 Walker, Bryon              9 Vista del La             20.34   1.2  3 
 19 Ramirez, Ricky             9 Sultana                  21.45   1.0  1 
 20 Cruz, Rosalio              9 San Bernardi             22.11   1.0  1 
 21 Gonzalez, Dan              9 Temecula Val             22.68   1.0  2 
 22 Alsadek, Muhammad          9 Elsinore                 22.88   1.2  3 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ambers, Daimen            12 Apple Valley             15.73   1.4  3 
  2 DeAndreade, Rodrelle      12 Apple Valley             15.74   1.4  3 
  3 Morley, Mike              12 Elsinore                 15.88   1.4  3 
  4 Mays, Rashad              11 Carter                   15.96  +0.0  2 
  5 Walters, Paul             11 San Gorgonio             16.03  +0.0  2 
  6 McCafferty, Kyle          11 Citrus Valle             16.60   1.4  3 
  7 Leyva, Avyel              11 Elsinore                 16.82   1.4  3 
  8 Buck, Reed                12 Temecula Val             16.96   1.4  3 
  9 Flores, Alfredo           11 Oak Hills                16.96  +0.0  2 
 10 Hopkins, D'Metrius        11 San Bernardi             17.13  +0.0  2 
 11 Johnson, Jeremy           12 Linfield                 17.16   1.0  1 
 12 Covarubbias, Joe          11 Corona                   17.25  +0.0  2 
 13 Coles-Faulcon, Terredidr  12 Vista Murrie             17.47   1.0  1 
 14 Martinez, Jerry           12 Alta Loma                17.66  +0.0  2 
 15 Szczepanski, Justin       11 Alta Loma                17.66  +0.0  2 
 16 Saenz, Dario              11 Vista Murrie             17.71   1.0  1 
 17 Ponce, Gary               12 San Bernardi             17.72   1.0  1 
 18 McCarthy, Justin          11 Temecula Val             17.73  +0.0  2 
 19 Watson, Michael           11 Yucaipa                  17.95   1.0  1 
 20 Coonce, Lee               12 Serrano                  18.42   1.0  1 
 21 Mayfield, Billy           12 Granite Hill             22.86   1.0  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowther, Jackie           9 Linfield               5:15.69  
  2 Balady, Bethany           11 Vista Murrie           5:17.67  
  3 Piiwaa, Kayla             12 Colony                 5:17.68  
  4 Crissinger, Amanda        11 Vista Murrie           5:28.16  
  5 Hurtado, Maria            12 Vista Murrie           5:28.79  
  6 Patterson, Danica         11 Yucaipa                5:31.79  
  7 Voros, Hannah             12 Roosevelt -S           5:33.49  
  8 Herrin, Katie             12 Citrus Valle           5:36.39  
  9 Rivera, Cynthia           11 San Gorgonio           5:36.64  
 10 Ibara, Isi                11 San Gorgonio           5:37.28  
 11 Gozzip, Alexa             11 Beaumont               5:40.38  
 12 Vasquez, Julia            11 Corona                 5:41.05  
 13 estrada, alexys           11 Vista del La           5:45.60  
 14 Montes, Natalie           12 Rancho Verde           5:46.53  
 15 Shoker, Sandeep           12 Roosevelt -S           5:47.01  
 16 Soriano, Anahi            11 Yucaipa                5:47.94  
 17 trunnelle, Kirsten        12 Alta Loma              5:49.45  
 18 Barrios, Taylor           11 Citrus Valle           5:50.57  
 19 Bravo, Rosita             11 Big Bear               5:57.17  
 20 Gutierrez, Stephanie      11 Vista Murrie           5:57.19  
 21 Metzger, Amy              11 Los Osos               6:01.04  
 22 Barela, Breana            12 Carter                 6:01.86  
 23 Vasquez, Nancy            12 Corona                 6:02.03  
 24 Putnam, Vanessa           11 Corona                 6:02.32  
 25 Navarro, Leilani          11 Rancho Verde           6:02.79  
 26 Madrid, Yvette            11 Yucaipa                6:04.24  
 27 Sveinson, Brianna         11 Corona                 6:05.37  
 28 Serna, CC                 12 King, ML               6:09.99  
 29 Chavez, Brianda           11 San Bernardi           6:10.63  
 30 Straton, Casandra         11 Alta Loma              6:17.63  
 31 Ayres, Sarah              12 Corona                 6:18.70  
 32 Albarran, Desiree         11 Murrieta Val           6:39.55  
 33 McCarthy, Kellie          12 Vista Murrie           6:44.28  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Doug              11 Beaumont               4:29.91  
  2 Rittenhouse, Ryan         11 San Gorgonio           4:30.81  
  3 Estrada, Jorge            12 Vista del La           4:33.25  
  4 Rivera, Ralph             12 Roosevelt -S           4:33.41  
  5 Sincock, Joel             12 Los Osos               4:33.55  
  6 Hernandez, John-Gregorey  11 Vista Murrie           4:34.89  
  7 Morin, Logan              11 Serrano                4:35.36  
  8 Thomas, Tanner            12 Granite Hill           4:36.10  
  9 Mercado, Oscar            11 Hemet                  4:36.24  
 10 Smith, Matthew            11 Vista Murrie           4:36.32  
 11 Schupp, Adam              12 King, ML               4:36.46  
 12 Runyan, Scott             12 Yucaipa                4:37.51  
 13 Minick, Ben               11 Serrano                4:38.42  
 14 Parrish, Tyler            12 King, ML               4:40.38  
 15 Sleeper, Shawn            11 Paloma Valle           4:41.03  
 16 Davis, Scott              12 Corona                 4:41.72  
 17 Smith, Michael            11 Bloomington            4:41.98  
 18 Ingram, Josh              11 Granite Hill           4:42.59  
 19 Oliver, Noah              11 Granite Hill           4:42.78  
 20 Meier, Nathan             12 King, ML               4:44.11  
 21 Hernandez, Gustavo        11 Temecula Val           4:45.89  
 22 Livingston, Loghin        11 Murrieta Mes           4:47.07  
 23 Serrano, Kevin            12 Rancho Verde           4:47.29  
 24 Spatter, John             12 Corona                 4:47.59  
 25 Bellah, Matthew           11 Vista Murrie           4:47.79  
 26 Vega-Aguilera, Marc       11 Rancho Cucam           4:48.88  
 27 Rochelle, Dakota          12 Big Bear               4:49.04  
 28 Bravo, Michael            11 Roosevelt -S           4:49.21  
 29 Gutierrez, Jose           11 Elsinore               4:49.63  
 30 Smithson, Brandon         11 Corona                 4:49.97  
 31 Sainz, Ricardo            12 San Bernardi           4:50.18  
 32 Ogata, Marcus             12 Oak Hills              4:50.46  
 33 Exum, Derek               11 Apple Valley           4:50.62  
 34 Ella, Nikki               11 Paloma Valle           4:53.57  
 35 Mousaw, Andrew            12 Roosevelt -S           4:57.80  
 36 Valenzula, Nick           11 Colony                 5:03.92  
 37 Gonzalez, Enrique         12 JW North               5:10.54  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smolenski, Anne           10 Serrano                1:03.80   2 
  2 Barraza, Isabela           9 Apple Valley           1:03.92   2 
  3 Thompson, Kristen          9 Roosevelt -S           1:04.26   2 
  4 Lewis, Jet                 9 Vista Murrie           1:04.95   2 
  5 Varella, Karina           10 San Gorgonio           1:05.07   1 
  6 Tully, Mikayla             9 Oak Hills              1:05.67   1 
  7 Steinmann, Morgan          9 Serrano                1:06.03   1 
  8 Ornelas, Jazmyne           9 Corona                 1:06.65   1 
  9 Landgrave, Yasmin          9 Sultana                1:06.67   2 
 10 Stevenson, Cassie          9 Murrieta Mes           1:06.80   2 
 11 Rose, Nathifia            10 Paloma Valle           1:06.97   2 
 12 Pettus, Jazmin            10 Carter                 1:07.84   1 
 13 Shey, Ringnyuh            10 Murrieta Val           1:07.98   1 
 14 D'Andrea, Peyton           9 Temecula Val           1:08.90   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Paul             9 Vista Murrie             53.50   2 
  2 Sanford, Stephan          10 Sultana                  53.69   1 
  3 Payan, Leo                10 Colony                   53.73   2 
  4 Florence, Ryan            10 Big Bear                 53.96   2 
  5 Dragswolf, Elijah         10 Corona                   54.66   2 
  6 Poullard, Justin           9 Colony                   55.12   1 
  7 Romero, Anthony           10 Colony                   55.14   1 
  8 Silva, Josh                9 Corona                   55.49   1 
  9 Bender, Andrew            10 Colony                   56.61   2 
 10 Smith, Jeremiah            9 Oak Hills                59.25   2 
 11 Oliva, Nick                9 Granite Hill           1:01.10   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hardin, Dominique         12 Granite Hill           1:01.77   2 
  2 Beggs, Kaitlyn            12 Vista Murrie           1:02.11   2 
  3 Velazquez, Kim            11 Corona                 1:02.37   2 
  4 Bird, Cassie              12 Sultana                1:03.60   1 
  5 Martin, Maurjea           11 San Bernardi           1:03.82   1 
  6 Marks, Michaela           11 Vista Murrie           1:03.87   2 
  7 Brown, DeShay             11 Citrus Valle           1:05.02   2 
  8 Contreras, Fabiola        12 Vista del La           1:05.19   1 
  9 Patterson, Zanisha        11 Yucaipa                1:06.94   1 
 10 Edwards, Amber            11 Linfield               1:07.94   1 
 11 Rothchild, Jackie         12 Temecula Val           1:08.80   1 
 12 Bond, Mili                12 Temecula Val           1:09.14   1 
 13 Rivera, Mauri             11 Temecula Val           1:09.41   1 
 14 Jones, Briyauna           11 Carter                 1:09.82   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Aaron              11 Big Bear                 50.07   2 
  2 Kinnermon, Khari          12 JW North                 50.69   2 
  3 Thomas, Travis            11 King, ML                 51.09   2 
  4 Crouch, Darnell           11 Apple Valley             51.60   1 
  5 Turner, Dalton            11 Chaparral                52.46   2 
  6 Lindsey, Jamion           12 Rancho Verde             52.58   1 
  7 Hill, Marrice             12 JW North                 53.07   2 
  8 Daniels, Stoney           12 JW North                 53.20   1 
  9 Rice, Nick                11 Vista Murrie             53.26   1 
 10 Owens, Deondre            12 San Gorgonio             53.72   2 
 11 Suer, Jummanne            12 Temecula Val             53.99   1 
 12 Bailey, Michael           12 San Gorgonio             54.35   1 
 13 Hernandez, Andrew         11 Corona                   54.45   1 
 14 Brown, Kris               12 Carter                   55.27   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 flores, samantha          10 Paloma Valle           2:28.50  
  2 Palmer, McKenna           10 Temecula Val           2:28.66  
  3 Burns, Shanna              9 Serrano                2:28.87  
  4 Vuillemey, Morgane         9 Murrieta Val           2:30.70  
  5 Perez, Larissa             9 Beaumont               2:33.09  
  6 Freemer, Kassidy           9 Murrieta Val           2:33.46  
  7 Vargas, Amidai            10 Apple Valley           2:33.79  
  8 Monahan, Denise           10 Citrus Valle           2:34.41  
  9 Gill, Clarissa            10 Murrieta Mes           2:35.08  
 10 Shey, Ringnyuh            10 Murrieta Val           2:35.82  
 11 Ritchie, Cierra           10 Vista Murrie           2:36.28  
 12 McGowan, Justine           9 Big Bear               2:36.76  
 13 Johnson, Hannah            9 King, ML               2:38.45  
 14 tozier, casey             10 Paloma Valle           2:38.96  
 15 Henderson, Jazmine         9 Vista Murrie           2:39.24  
 16 Griffis, Kylee             9 Vista Murrie           2:39.81  
 17 Prescott, Rylie            9 Yucaipa                2:39.86  
 18 Mills, Susan              10 Apple Valley           2:40.26  
 19 Baltierra, Natalie         9 Centennial (           2:40.27  
 20 Alvarado-Arias, Julianna   9 Centennial (           2:40.28  
 21 Jasso, Brianna             9 Corona                 2:41.07  
 22 Guridi, Yuendie            9 Vista Murrie           2:42.27  
 23 Boydd, Lauren             10 King, ML               2:42.68  
 24 Belton, Marie              9 Carter                 2:42.76  
 25 Lopez, Maia                9 Roosevelt -S           2:42.82  
 26 Haddock, Lauren           10 Citrus Valle           2:43.61  
 27 Richardon, Charlotte      10 Yucaipa                2:43.62  
 28 Martinez, Aimee           10 King, ML               2:44.39  
 29 Apperti, Andreana         10 Roosevelt -S           2:46.08  
 30 Rosales, Rachel           10 King, ML               2:49.51  
 31 Sevilla, Tatiana          10 Centennial (           2:50.04  
 32 Thomas, Curia             10 San Bernardi           2:51.43  
 33 Tapia, Morgan             10 Roosevelt -S           2:52.74  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capestany, Trevor          9 Citrus Valle           2:05.96  
  2 Rivera, Carlos            10 Paloma Valle           2:11.16  
  3 Gonzales, Gilbert         10 Citrus Valle           2:11.68  
  4 Malloy, Chris              9 Vista Murrie           2:12.13  
  5 Roper, William            10 Apple Valley           2:12.27  
  6 Morena, Keanu              9 Centennial (           2:12.68  
  7 Caribus, Teddy            10 Yucaipa                2:13.30  
  8 Bui, Alan                  9 Centennial (           2:13.95  
  9 Carlson, Carl             10 Murrieta Val           2:14.28  
 10 Cruz, Tim                 10 Yucaipa                2:14.29  
 11 Folkes, Stephan            9 Elsinore               2:14.45  
 12 Villanueva, Seth           9 King, ML               2:14.89  
 13 Velador, Josiah            9 Linfield               2:15.41  
 14 Fierros, Edgar             9 San Gorgonio           2:15.86  
 15 Millan, Hector             9 San Gorgonio           2:16.41  
 16 Maroste, Zack             10 Granite Hill           2:16.44  
 17 Bennet, John               9 Vista Murrie           2:16.48  
 18 Pachon, Eric               9 Paloma Valle           2:17.27  
 19 Montoya, Quinton          10 Murrieta Val           2:17.49  
 20 Hudson, Caleb             10 Corona                 2:18.97  
 21 Matlock, Daniel           10 Murrieta Val           2:19.74  
 22 Mendez, Brandon            9 Big Bear               2:19.93  
 23 Gutzman, Parker           10 King, ML               2:21.41  
 24 Portillo, Franco          10 Paloma Valle           2:21.44  
 25 Knoll, Cody               10 Paloma Valle           2:22.92  
 26 Rochelle, Trent            9 Big Bear               2:23.06  
 27 Sam, Williams             10 Paloma Valle           2:23.29  
 28 Castaneda, Vince           9 Apple Valley           2:28.09  
 29 Dias, Julian               9 San Bernardi           2:31.35  
 30 Weis, Nick                10 Paloma Valle           2:40.95  
 31 Pungaew, Timothy          10 King, ML               2:46.62  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Haley              10 Serrano                  13.22   0.3  3 
  2 Phillips, McKenize        10 King, ML                 13.35   0.1  4 
  3 Terry, Promise            10 Oak Hills                13.44  -0.2  2 
  3 Ouk, Rebecca              10 Paloma Valle             13.44  -1.6  5 
  5 Hamilton, Erin            10 Vista Murrie             13.54   0.1  4 
  6 Lang, Tiffnay              9 Oak Hills                13.56  -0.5  1 
  7 Gosen, Sierra              9 Beaumont                 13.67   0.1  4 
  8 Moyer, Kristina            9 Serrano                  13.70  -0.5  1 
  9 Singleton, Breana         10 San Bernardi             13.83  -0.2  2 
 10 Sanders, Gabby             9 Temecula Val             13.86  -0.2  2 
 11 Tedesco, Amanda           10 Yucaipa                  13.88   0.3  3 
 12 Bazzelle, Destiny          9 Apple Valley             13.91   0.3  3 
 13 Kilman, Tristan           10 Yucaipa                  13.92   0.1  4 
 14 Felix, Desirae             9 Corona                   13.92  -0.5  1 
 15 Erwin, Quinn              10 Corona                   13.95   0.3  3 
 16 Hibbert, Imani             9 Carter                   14.00  -1.6  5 
 17 Hubbard, Jasmine          10 Sultana                  14.04   0.3  3 
 18 Rosales, Andrea            9 Corona                   14.06  -0.5  1 
 19 Jones, Alexis              9 Murrieta Mes             14.07  -0.2  2 
 20 Carter, Mahleeya          10 Temecula Val             14.09  -0.5  1 
 21 Dennis, Nia               10 Sultana                  14.10  -0.5  1 
 22 Kopack, Abigail           10 Vista Murrie             14.12   0.3  3 
 23 Camard, Chelsea           10 Rancho Verde             14.15   0.3  3 
 24 Schulyer, Ashlynn         10 Paloma Valle             14.15  -1.6  5 
 25 Salcido, Cheylin           9 Vista Murrie             14.23   0.3  3 
 26 Hamilton, Maya             9 Murrieta Mes             14.26   0.3  3 
 27 Chadd, Savannah           10 Murrieta Mes             14.30  -1.6  5 
 28 Rose, Nathifia            10 Paloma Valle             14.36  -1.6  5 
 29 Ludwig, Riley              9 Big Bear                 14.44   0.1  4 
 30 Holloway, Brianca         10 Rancho Verde             14.63   0.1  4 
 31 Fig, Alexis                9 Sultana                  14.64  -0.5  1 
 32 Bonvillain, Amanda         9 Sultana                  14.70  -0.5  1 
 33 McGregor, Kylie            9 Corona                   14.76  -0.2  2 
 34 Edwards, Teli             10 Roosevelt -S             14.95  -1.6  5 
 35 Davis, Courtne             9 King, ML                 16.58  -0.2  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sammy            10 Beaumont                 11.51  -0.8  4 
  2 Brown, Aaron               9 Carter                   11.60  -0.9  5 
  3 Roberts, Regis            10 Sultana                  11.66   0.6  2 
  4 Tisby, Kelvon              9 Carter                   11.67  -0.9  5 
  5 Finney, Dante              9 San Gorgonio             11.74  -0.8  4 
  6 Williams, Marcus          10 Colony                   11.82  -0.9  5 
  7 Kenard, Ryan               9 Colony                   11.82  -0.9  5 
  8 Scott, Gary                9 Oak Hills                11.84  -1.8  3 
  9 Blair, Dalton              9 Roosevelt -S             11.95  -0.9  5 
 10 Herman, Ian               10 Murrieta Val             12.03   0.6  2 
 11 Luna, Adam                 9 Yucaipa                  12.05   0.6  2 
 12 Burton, Skyler            10 Alta Loma                12.06  -0.9  5 
 13 Hubley, Brandon           10 King, ML                 12.12  -0.8  4 
 14 Bryant, Austin             9 Murrieta Mes             12.13  -0.8  4 
 15 Bostic, Aaron              9 Colony                   12.13   0.5  1 
 16 Feliciano, Tito            9 Vista Murrie             12.16  -1.8  3 
 17 Munoz, Jacob              10 Apple Valley             12.17  -0.8  4 
 18 Bibbs, A                   9 San Gorgonio             12.18   0.6  2 
 19 Gugliamana, Jacob          9 Elsinore                 12.23  -1.8  3 
 20 Blakely, Benton           10 San Gorgonio             12.24   0.5  1 
 21 Jackson, Elijah            9 King, ML                 12.25   0.5  1 
 22 Flowers, Keyshawn          9 Oak Hills                12.26  -0.8  4 
 23 Woodward, Chandler        10 Murrieta Mes             12.27   0.5  1 
 24 Usher, Tevin               9 JW North                 12.27  -0.9  5 
 25 Smith, Dakota             10 Yucaipa                  12.28  -1.8  3 
 26 Lowitz, Nolan             10 Vista Murrie             12.28  -1.8  3 
 27 Riding, Stewart           10 Vista Murrie             12.30  -1.8  3 
 27 Ohlenforst, Tyler         10 Murrieta Mes             12.30   0.6  2 
 29 Wagner, Justin            10 Apple Valley             12.31  -0.9  5 
 30 Adu-Acquah, Justin         9 Murrieta Val             12.34   0.5  1 
 31 Kistner, Bradley           9 Oak Hills                12.36   0.5  1 
 32 Newton, Erek              10 Temecula Val             12.38  -0.8  4 
 33 Watts, Desean             10 Elsinore                 12.39  -1.8  3 
 34 Alfaro, Irvin              9 Murrieta Mes             12.41  -0.8  4 
 35 Guillory, Dianggello      10 Apple Valley             12.47  -1.8  3 
 36 Herrod, Anthony           10 Big Bear                 12.50  -1.8  3 
 37 Mahaffa, Christian         9 Murrieta Val             12.53   0.6  2 
 38 Cummings, Michael          9 Centennial (             12.54   0.6  2 
 39 Walsh, Shannon             9 Rancho Verde             12.56  -0.8  4 
 40 Cruz, Luis                10 Vista Murrie             12.58   0.6  2 
 41 Adeyemo, Joshua           10 Los Osos                 12.59   0.5  1 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ekiah              11 Citrus Valle             12.65  -0.6  5 
  2 Harris, Jamie             12 Carter                   12.80  -0.9  4 
  2 Serrato, Victoria         11 Carter                   12.80  -0.6  5 
  4 Quintinar, Annelise       11 Citrus Valle             12.94  -0.6  5 
  5 Coffelt, Taylor           12 Jurupa Valle             13.07  -0.6  5 
  6 Royal, Khadija            11 Elsinore                 13.12   2.4  3 
  7 Rodriguez, Katie          11 Elsinore                 13.22  -0.6  5 
  8 Lofton, Jordon            10 King, ML                 13.23  -0.9  4 
  9 Campion, Jacqueline       12 Tahquitz                 13.27   2.4  3 
 10 Simmons, AuShaunnalyn     11 Murrieta Mes             13.29  -0.6  2 
 11 House, Summer             11 Linfield                 13.33  -0.9  4 
 12 Padfield, Yanitza         11 Serrano                  13.40  -0.9  4 
 13 Anderson, Hope            11 San Bernardi             13.51   2.4  3 
 14 Mobley, Miranda           12 Oak Hills                13.52  -0.6  2 
 15 Lloyd, Tierra             11 Vista del La             13.53   2.4  3 
 16 Guzman, Malaysia          12 Vista Murrie             13.55  -0.6  2 
 17 Knight, Kasey             12 King, ML                 13.60  -0.6  2 
 18 Johnson, Jessica          12 Serrano                  13.68   2.4  1 
 19 Osby, Yendis              12 Apple Valley             13.80  -0.6  2 
 20 Tompkins, Pristine        12 Jurupa Valle             13.92   2.4  3 
 21 Castellanos, Danielle     10 Corona                   13.93   2.4  3 
 22 Rothchild, Jackie         12 Temecula Val             14.21   2.4  1 
 23 Taylor, Zana              11 Rancho Verde             14.26  -0.6  2 
 24 Stubblefield, Taylor      11 Paloma Valle             14.48  -0.9  4 
 24 Naranjo, Jazmine          10 Paloma Valle             14.48  -0.6  5 
 26 Sabbara, Jessica          11 Vista Murrie             14.81   2.4  1 
 27 Pulley, Olivia            12 Carter                   15.05  -0.6  2 
 28 Valdez, Alexyz             9 Aquinas                  15.66   2.4  1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gilmer, Tyrone            12 Oak Hills                11.33   2.0  5 
  2 Robinson, Treeuon         12 Carter                   11.34   2.0  5 
  3 Seafus, Brandyn           11 San Gorgonio             11.47  -0.2  2 
  4 Vaughn, Devin             11 Vista Murrie             11.47  -0.2  2 
  5 Armas, Tyler              11 Citrus Valle             11.49  -0.2  2 
  6 Daniels, Terrance         11 Yucaipa                  11.55   0.2  3 
  7 Lee, Sean                 11 Vista Murrie             11.56   0.2  3 
  8 Crawford, Michael         11 Vista Murrie             11.58   0.2  3 
  9 Avilez, Tyler             12 Vista del La             11.58   0.2  3 
 10 Usher, Victor             12 San Bernardi             11.60   0.2  3 
 11 Lozano, Tyler             10 Oak Hills                11.62   1.4  1 
 12 Dobrick, Wyatt            11 Serrano                  11.62  -0.7  4 
 13 Jones, Malik              11 Vista Murrie             11.64  -0.7  4 
 14 Sanders, Khyaree          12 Carter                   11.65   2.0  5 
 15 Robinson, Alexander       11 Vista Murrie             11.72  -0.2  2 
 15 Alford, Terry             11 Carter                   11.72   2.0  5 
 17 McGhee, Justin            12 Pacific                  11.73  -0.7  4 
 18 Patterson, Derrick        11 Granite Hill             11.74   2.0  5 
 19 McCrary, Justin           11 Roosevelt -S             11.75  -0.7  4 
 20 Moffett, Malik            12 Aquinas                  11.77  -0.7  4 
 21 Sykes Cropper, Saxon      11 Murrieta Val             11.82   1.4  1 
 22 Stubbs, Allen             11 Elsinore                 11.87  -0.2  2 
 23 Simpson, James            11 Rancho Verde             11.88   1.4  1 
 24 Overton, Treshaun         11 Murrieta Val             11.93   1.4  1 
 25 Sanders, Khalil           12 Carter                   12.24   0.2  3 
 26 Vicnaire, Andrew          11 Elsinore                 12.24   1.4  1 
 27 Stopani, Thomas           11 Corona                   12.34   1.4  1 
 -- Thomas, Na'eem            11 Apple Valley                DQ  -0.2  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowther, Jackie           9 Linfield               2:24.33  
  2 Evans, Brooke             11 Vista Murrie           2:27.25  
  3 Bird, Cassie              12 Sultana                2:27.67  
  4 Crissinger, Amanda        11 Vista Murrie           2:28.36  
  5 Woods, Arianna            11 Corona                 2:28.40  
  6 Gonzalez, Katherine       11 Vista Murrie           2:28.65  
  7 Craig, Jill               11 Corona                 2:29.11  
  8 Deleon, Melissa           12 Rancho Verde           2:29.68  
  9 Griffin, Megan            12 Linfield               2:30.67  
 10 Ventura, Karen            12 Elsinore               2:31.31  
 11 Anderson, Jessica         12 Apple Valley           2:31.51  
 12 Blokzyl, Nikki            12 Corona                 2:32.47  
 13 Rivera, Cynthia           11 San Gorgonio           2:34.31  
 14 Moore, Kylie              11 Linfield               2:34.72  
 15 Herrin, Katie             12 Citrus Valle           2:34.99  
 16 Mohr, Rebecca             11 Temecula Val           2:35.37  
 17 trunnelle, Kirsten        12 Alta Loma              2:37.24  
 18 Ibara, Isi                11 San Gorgonio           2:38.26  
 19 Voros, Hannah             12 Roosevelt -S           2:38.59  
 20 Barrios, Taylor           11 Citrus Valle           2:39.83  
 21 Carlson, Katie            11 Yucaipa                2:41.41  
 22 Navarro, Leilani          11 Rancho Verde           2:45.14  
 23 Bravo, Rosita             11 Big Bear               2:45.26  
 24 Jurdi, Kristina           12 Corona                 2:45.75  
 25 Smevog, Haley             12 Corona                 2:45.81  
 26 Hubbard, Jealee           11 Yucaipa                2:47.53  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santiago, John            12 Vista Murrie           2:00.51  
  2 Logan, Kyle               12 Vista Murrie           2:01.08  
  3 Long, Tanner              11 Murrieta Mes           2:01.59  
  4 Castillo, Miles           12 Serrano                2:02.03  
  5 Dain, Tyler               10 Vista Murrie           2:02.16  
  6 Martinez, Izai            11 Rubidoux               2:03.16  
  7 Rittenhouse, Ryan         11 San Gorgonio           2:03.57  
  8 Cardenas, Camilo          12 JW North               2:03.77  
  9 Anderson, Dimetrius       12 Temecula Val           2:04.01  
 10 Searles, Larry            12 Chaparral              2:04.14  
 11 Tircuit, Akil             11 Rancho Cucam           2:04.47  
 12 Ingram, Josh              11 Granite Hill           2:04.65  
 13 Huntington, Kevin         12 Murrieta Mes           2:05.27  
 14 Mojica, Jacob             11 Paloma Valle           2:05.35  
 15 Stevens, AJ               12 Sultana                2:05.71  
 16 Parrish, Tyler            12 King, ML               2:06.88  
 17 Smith, Michael            11 Bloomington            2:07.36  
 18 Schupp, Adam              12 King, ML               2:07.69  
 19 Coleman, Justin           11 Beaumont               2:08.91  
 20 Gilman, Sukru             11 Elsinore               2:08.94  
 21 Echevarria, Osvaldo       12 Rancho Verde           2:09.47  
 22 Sponagle, Sam             11 Apple Valley           2:10.53  
 23 Vinsky, Chase             12 Murrieta Val           2:10.93  
 24 Roberts, James            11 Linfield               2:11.95  
 25 Love, Kennedy             11 Murrieta Mes           2:12.02  
 26 Ogata, Marcus             12 Oak Hills              2:12.52  
 27 Davis, Scott              12 Corona                 2:12.88  
 28 pesqueda, juan            12 Vista del La           2:14.57  
 29 Rochelle, Dakota          12 Big Bear               2:18.83  
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Soriano, Drew              9 Murrieta Val             49.57   1 
  2 Solis, Yesenia            10 Yucaipa                  51.88   2 
  3 Robinson, Tamara          10 Vista Murrie             52.74   2 
  4 Horne, Cassidy             9 Apple Valley             52.95   2 
  5 Wallace, Asia              9 Rancho Verde             53.09   1 
  6 Poffek, Kaylee            10 Serrano                  54.33   1 
  7 Waner, Taylor              9 Big Bear                 54.62   1 
  8 Tropet, Taylor            10 San Bernardi             54.82   1 
  9 Bailous, Marcaya          10 Granite Hill             54.83   2 
 10 Gibson, Alexis            10 Temecula Val             55.94   2 
 11 Dewess, Georgi             9 Sultana                  56.75   1 
 12 Boano, Julie               9 Linfield                 57.27   2 
 -- Chagolla, Lauren          10 Yucaipa                     DQ   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibson, Scout             12 Serrano                  48.55   2 
  2 Ewing, Miki               11 Corona                   49.72   2 
  3 Smith, Ayana              10 Citrus Valle             50.59   2 
  4 Jones, Jazmine            11 Citrus Valle             50.70   2 
  5 Cabal, Michelle           11 Serrano                  51.12   1 
  6 Prayer, Jalen             11 Vista Murrie             51.52   2 
  7 Domenici, Kathie          11 King, ML                 52.56   2 
  8 Flanegan, Brianna         12 Tahquitz                 52.83   2 
  9 Manning, Shalise          11 Carter                   53.87   1 
 10 Bland, Courtney           11 Rancho Verde             54.30   2 
 11 Corsetti, Briana          11 Vista Murrie             55.01   2 
 12 Jackson, Jillian          11 Vista Murrie             55.73   1 
 13 Wathen, Kim               11 Temecula Val             56.28   1 
 14 Straub, Alyssa            11 Vista Murrie             56.43   1 
 15 Braden, Lindsey           11 Linfield                 57.48   1 
 16 Brown, Cristian           11 Vista del La             58.37   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Croom, Jacob              10 Murrieta Val             44.28   2 
  2 Bordon, Bryce             10 Yucaipa                  44.35   2 
  3 Sandoval, Christian        9 Elsinore                 44.39   2 
  4 Rack, Nick                 9 Vista Murrie             44.41   2 
  5 Ko, David                  9 Murrieta Mes             44.85   2 
  6 Crites, Zachary           10 Yucaipa                  44.86   1 
  7 Lopez, Jacob               9 Vista Murrie             45.32   1 
  8 Walker, Bryon              9 Vista del La             45.35   2 
  9 Alsadek, Muhammad          9 Elsinore                 45.74   1 
 10 Connors, Justin           10 Apple Valley             46.56   1 
 11 Vergara, Derek            10 Vista Murrie             46.57   2 
 12 Nethercutt, Dustin        10 Murrieta Mes             46.80   1 
 13 Rack, Derek               10 Vista Murrie             47.21   1 
 14 Olley, Nate               10 Vista Murrie             47.40   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Borith          10 Centennial (             47.52   1 
 16 Bernard-Joseph, Andre'     9 Roosevelt -S             47.83   2 
 17 Vukovich, Peyton           9 Sultana                  48.57   1 
 18 Cruz, Rosalio              9 San Bernardi             52.12   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open - Day Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeAndreade, Rodrelle      12 Apple Valley             40.82   2 
  2 Ambers, Daimen            12 Apple Valley             41.32   2 
  3 McCafferty, Kyle          11 Citrus Valle             42.53   2 
  4 Johnson, Jeron            11 Rancho Verde             42.76   1 
  5 Zummo, Chris              11 Vista Murrie             43.12   2 
  6 Hendricks, Kevin          11 Elsinore                 43.36   1 
  7 Johnson, Jeremy           12 Linfield                 43.42   1 
  8 Davis, Jordan             11 Corona                   43.85   2 
  9 Saenz, Dario              11 Vista Murrie             44.97   1 
 10 Ponce, Gary               12 San Bernardi             45.05   1 
 11 Harvey, Jemani            11 Colony                   45.16   1 
 12 Leyva, Avyel              11 Elsinore                 45.23   1 
 13 Coonce, Lee               12 Serrano                  45.31   1 
 14 Walters, Paul             11 San Gorgonio             45.79   2 
 15 McCarthy, Justin          11 Temecula Val             46.28   1 
 16 Hopkins, D'Metrius        11 San Bernardi             48.03   2 
 17 Mayfield, Billy           12 Granite Hill             50.24   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bethley, Kiera            10 Roosevelt -S             27.30   1.4  3 
  2 Gosen, Sierra              9 Beaumont                 27.46   1.4  3 
  3 Davis, Courtne             9 King, ML                 27.49   0.8  2 
  4 Guinn, Perry              10 Vista Murrie             27.59   1.4  3 
  5 Lang, Tiffnay              9 Oak Hills                27.63  -2.3  1 
  6 Hamilton, Erin            10 Vista Murrie             27.68   1.4  3 
  7 Ortega, Nicole             9 Serrano                  27.75   1.4  3 
  8 Lotfi, Tiffany            10 Corona                   27.81   0.8  2 
  9 Brown, Jordan              9 Roosevelt -S             27.95   1.4  3 
 10 Williams, Jenny           10 San Bernardi             27.97   0.8  2 
 11 baily, jaida              10 Vista del La             28.03   0.8  2 
 12 Tyson, Savanah            10 Roosevelt -S             28.06   0.8  2 
 13 Roby, Taelor              10 Roosevelt -S             28.13   0.8  2 
 14 Hardin, Mariah            10 Colony                   28.23   0.8  2 
 15 Johnson, Rain              9 Corona                   28.24   0.8  2 
 16 James, Averyanna          10 Paloma Valle             28.32   1.4  3 
 17 Barba, Nathalie           10 Vista Murrie             28.37  -2.3  1 
 18 Dawes, Chrislynn          10 Elsinore                 28.45  -2.3  1 
 19 Salcido, Cheylin           9 Vista Murrie             28.57  -2.3  1 
 20 Tedesco, Amanda           10 Yucaipa                  28.67   0.8  2 
 21 McField, Briana           10 Carter                   28.88  -2.3  1 
 22 Diaz, Jayleen             10 Oak Hills                29.11  -2.3  1 
 23 Ornelas, Jazmyne           9 Corona                   29.27  -2.3  1 
 24 Perine, Bayleigh          10 Murrieta Mes             29.29   1.4  3 
 25 Ludwig, Riley              9 Big Bear                 30.36  -2.3  1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tisby, Kelvon              9 Carter                   23.70  -1.8  3 
  2 Bowden, Tranell           10 Rancho Verde             23.79  -1.8  3 
  3 Roberts, Regis            10 Sultana                  23.87   2.7  1 
  4 Gonzales, Gilbert         10 Citrus Valle             23.91   2.6  2 
  5 Tyler, Evan                9 Roosevelt -S             23.97  -1.8  3 
  6 Gutierrez, Tristan         9 Oak Hills                24.02  -1.8  3 
  7 Brown, Aaron               9 Carter                   24.09  -1.8  3 
  8 Florence, Ryan            10 Big Bear                 24.12   2.6  2 
  9 Williams, Kierre          10 Rancho Verde             24.46   2.6  2 
 10 Blair, Dalton              9 Roosevelt -S             24.53   2.7  1 
 11 Feliciano, Tito            9 Vista Murrie             24.55   2.6  2 
 12 Watts, Desean             10 Elsinore                 24.65   2.6  2 
 13 Munoz, Jacob              10 Apple Valley             24.70   2.7  1 
 14 Brown, Gavin              10 Elsinore                 24.70   2.7  1 
 15 Bostic, Aaron              9 Colony                   24.73  -1.8  3 
 16 Usher, Tevin               9 JW North                 24.85  -1.8  3 
 17 Luna, Adam                 9 Yucaipa                  24.97   2.7  1 
 18 Newton, Erek              10 Temecula Val             25.06   2.7  1 
 19 Bender, Andrew            10 Colony                   25.09   2.7  1 
 20 Duran, Daniel              9 Colony                   25.36   2.6  2 
 21 Hemphill, Quinton         10 Rancho Verde             25.59   2.7  1 
 22 Mensen, Darin              9 Alta Loma                25.87   2.7  1 
 23 Williams, Marcus          10 Colony                   25.96  -1.8  3 
 24 Romero, Anthony           10 Colony                   26.20   2.6  2 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harris, Jamie             12 Carter                   25.77   1.0  3 
  2 Howard, Sumaje            11 Rancho Verde             25.88   1.0  3 
  3 Lewis, Ekiah              11 Citrus Valle             26.33   0.4  2 
  4 Gonzalez, Amanda          10 Corona                   26.54   1.0  3 
  5 Stephen, Keera            10 Colony                   26.90   2.0  1 
  6 Hardin, Dominique         12 Granite Hill             26.93   2.0  1 
  7 Royal, Khadija            11 Elsinore                 27.05   0.4  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Katie          11 Elsinore                 27.19   1.0  3 
  9 Osby, Yendis              12 Apple Valley             27.48   2.0  1 
 10 Mobley, Miranda           12 Oak Hills                27.54   2.0  1 
 11 Taranto, Lisa             11 Elsinore                 27.60   0.4  2 
 12 Guzman, Malaysia          12 Vista Murrie             27.63   0.4  2 
 13 Simmons, AuShaunnalyn     11 Murrieta Mes             27.64   0.4  2 
 14 Lloyd, Tierra             11 Vista del La             27.66   2.0  1 
 15 Velazquez, Kim            11 Corona                   27.81   2.0  1 
 16 Diguissepi, Alyssa        10 Yucaipa                  27.85   0.4  2 
 17 Marks, Michaela           11 Vista Murrie             28.26   2.0  1 
 18 Davis, Devin              12 Roosevelt -S             28.38   0.4  2 
 19 Anderson, Chanel          11 Rancho Verde             28.42   0.4  2 
 20 Kim, Tammy                12 Temecula Val             30.78   0.4  2 
 21 Ramos, Gabriella          11 Aquinas                  30.99   2.0  1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Aaron              11 Big Bear                 22.56   3.4  3 
  2 Gilmer, Tyrone            12 Oak Hills                22.85   3.4  3 
  3 Sanders, Charles          12 Roosevelt -S             22.93   4.2  2 
  4 Lindsey, Jamion           12 Rancho Verde             23.03   4.2  2 
  5 Jones, Phillip            11 Vista Murrie             23.04   3.4  3 
  6 Reece Scott, Garrett      12 Oak Hills                23.08   3.4  3 
  7 McDonald, Dylan           11 Murrieta Mes             23.08   4.2  2 
  8 Martinez, Justin          11 Rancho Verde             23.09   1.5  1 
  9 Crawford, Michael         11 Vista Murrie             23.32   3.4  3 
 10 Robinson, Alexander       11 Vista Murrie             23.33   1.5  1  23.326
 11 Vaughn, Devin             11 Vista Murrie             23.33   1.5  1  23.330
 12 Williams, Maleak          12 Granite Hill             23.40   4.2  2 
 13 Keliikoa, Kaleo           12 Vista del La             23.66   1.5  1 
 14 Ross, Quinton             11 Pacific                  23.68   4.2  2 
 15 Armas, Tyler              11 Citrus Valle             23.70   1.5  1 
 16 Sanders, Khyaree          12 Carter                   23.74   4.2  2 
 17 Moffett, Malik            12 Aquinas                  23.84   1.5  1 
 18 Patterson, Derrick        11 Granite Hill             23.98   3.4  3 
 19 Lee, Sean                 11 Vista Murrie             24.00   1.5  1 
 20 McGhee, Justin            12 Pacific                  24.05   1.5  1 
 21 Alford, Terry             11 Carter                   24.09   3.4  3 
 22 Stubbs, Allen             11 Elsinore                 24.20   1.5  1 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herrin, Katie             12 Citrus Valle          12:17.12  
  2 Sanden, Natalie           12 Hemet                 12:29.41  
  3 Palma, Daniela            11 Pacific               12:39.73  
  4 Mendoza, Vanessa          12 Sultana               12:45.54  
  5 Vasquez, Julia            11 Corona                12:51.22  
  6 Dornisch, DeDe            12 Apple Valley          12:53.25  
  7 Montes, Natalie           12 Rancho Verde          12:55.79  
  8 trunnelle, jenna          11 Alta Loma             13:00.90  
  9 Fergusen, Brittany        11 Paloma Valle          13:07.18  
 10 Thweatt, Rebeca           11 Oak Hills             13:09.96  
 11 Meyer, Clarissa           12 Paloma Valle          13:20.85  
 12 Williams, Sara            12 Granite Hill          13:39.86  
 13 Santana, Desirae          12 Corona                13:42.81  
 14 Barela, Breana            12 Carter                13:59.65  
 15 Barrios, Taylor           11 Citrus Valle          14:05.61  
 16 Chavez, Brianda           11 San Bernardi          14:12.74  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castor, Zack              10 Paloma Valle           9:58.49  
  2 Palmer, Doug              11 Beaumont              10:10.74  
  3 Oliver, Noah              11 Granite Hill          10:13.02  
  4 Meier, Nathan             12 King, ML              10:16.53  
  5 Campos, Johnny            12 Pacific               10:17.32  
  6 Diggs, Jordan             11 Apple Valley          10:24.65  
  7 Morin, Logan              11 Serrano               10:45.76  
  8 Cleland, Mitchell         12 King, ML              10:46.64  
  9 Rivera, Ralph             12 Roosevelt -S          10:49.20  
 10 Jimenez, Jozic            12 Norte Vista           10:49.78  
 11 Gonzalez, Alex            12 Pacific               10:55.94  
 12 Riley, Tyler              12 Murrieta Mes          10:58.83  
 13 McAbee, Ethan             12 King, ML              11:06.65  
 14 Cochran, Glenn            11 Corona                11:07.00  
 15 Serrano, Kevin            12 Rancho Verde          11:10.28  
 16 Ignatius, Darian          12 JW North              11:19.27  
 17 Livingston, Loghin        11 Murrieta Mes          11:29.67  
 18 Soler, Josh               11 Corona                11:30.78  
 19 Berthelotte, Mike         12 Temecula Val          11:41.95  
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chavez, Miranda            9 Colony                12:43.05  
  2 Oliveria, Stephanie       10 Centennial (          12:58.04  
  3 Herrin, Allison           10 Citrus Valle          13:02.62  
  4 Palma, Elizabeth           9 Pacific               13:03.83  
  5 Ascencio, Mireya          10 King, ML              13:08.24  
  6 Vollhardt, Sydney          9 Yucaipa               13:11.04  
  7 Sherrick, Rachel           9 Apple Valley          13:12.88  
  8 McCormick, Malinda         9 Serrano               13:13.21  
  9 Davis, Ashley              9 Murrieta Val          13:15.48  
 10 Hernandez, Selena         10 Vista Murrie          13:20.45  
 11 Madrigal, Stephanie       10 Norte Vista           13:21.45  
 12 Villarreal, Ruth           9 San Bernardi          13:25.07  
 13 Wilcox, Katherine          9 Serrano               13:25.96  
 14 Castro, Lessly             9 Oak Hills             13:43.41  
 15 Santiago, Malia           10 Vista Murrie          13:44.91  
 16 Rhode, Leila              10 Linfield              14:00.54  
 17 Smart, Haley               9 Corona                14:01.68  
 18 Berney, Lindsay            9 King, ML              14:19.55  
 19 Olivas, Gloria             9 Rancho Verde          14:30.74  
 20 Caro, Sarah                9 Colony                14:49.67  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capestany, Trevor          9 Citrus Valle          10:18.26  
  2 Singer, Javin              9 Pacific               10:30.19  
  3 Lindstrom, James           9 Granite Hill          10:34.20  
  4 Rodriguez, Christian      10 Elsinore              10:35.51  
  5 Seckinger, Dalton          9 King, ML              10:42.93  
  6 Geddes, Joey              10 Vista Murrie          10:43.61  
  7 Arreola, Michael           9 Paloma Valle          10:51.97  
  8 Seymore, Isaac            10 Roosevelt -S          10:55.35  
  9 Knaus, Trevor              9 Vista Murrie          10:55.52  
 10 caballero, david          10 Big Bear              10:59.31  
 11 Villanueva, Seth           9 King, ML              10:59.36  
 12 Lish, Ethan               10 Granite Hill          11:03.43  
 13 Ramirez, Andrew           10 Vista Murrie          11:04.15  
 14 Vaughn, Garrett           10 JW North              11:04.39  
 15 Garcia, Carlos            10 Roosevelt -S          11:05.97  
 16 Garcia, Moises             9 Rubidoux              11:10.90  
 17 Brooks, Liam               9 Corona                11:11.00  
 18 Burford, Daniel           10 Colony                11:14.55  
 19 Hernandez, Jesus          10 Pacific               11:20.73  
 20 Madrigal, Xavier           9 Paloma Valle          11:24.45  
 21 Phipps, Jesse             10 Roosevelt -S          11:36.95  
 22 Wycoff, Jordan             9 Big Bear              12:01.55  
 23 Andrews, David            10 Apple Valley          12:08.63  
 24 Bradley, Austin           10 Corona                12:09.35  
 25 Lopez, christian           9 Vista del La          12:19.28  
 26 Carpenter, Matt           10 Murrieta Val          12:30.14  

 
 
Post as: 
History for Inland Empire County Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 192 2    
2014 1 225 2    
2013 1   6    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1