Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 5th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
201212 1 26 
20101 1 
20091 1 
20081 1 
20071 1 
20061 1 
20051 1 
20041 1 
20031 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (2)
View
+
Photos (26)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

 Boulder City High School
2013 Ron Resler Invitational Track Meet
Friday, April 5, 2013
Fee: $7 per athlete for teams with less than 25 participants
$175 per boys or girls team (25-35 participants)
$300 for combined boys & girls teams (up to 70 participants)
Pay: Checks Payable (receipts provided): BCHS Track
Mail to: BCHS Track & Field
c/o Joshua S. Fisher
1101 Fifth Street
Boulder City, NV 89005
* May bring payment to site (press box prior to Coaches Meeting)
Times: Coaches Meeting – 2:45 pm
Field Events – 3:00 pm
Track Events – 3:30 pm
Entries: Go to http://www.athletic.net to enter athletes
All entries due by 5 pm on April 3, 2013 – no additions after, subs OK
3 participants per event (track & field), 1 relay team per race
Info: Team packets distributed at check-in, prior to coaches meeting (press box)
Email Coach Josh Fisher: jsfisher@interact.ccsd.net or call 702-743-2365
Scoring: 8 places scored per event: 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
FAT: NTS-Timing
Awards: Medals will be awarded to the top four finishers of each event
Trophies will be awarded to the 1st and 2nd place teams for both boys and girls
Areas: Participants are NOT allowed in event area until announced to report
Participants are NOT allowed by the finish line area
All field events will have designated coaching areas for coaches only
Violators will risk disqualification from the meet and removal from the stadium.
Spikes: 3/16” or smaller, pyramid or needle, checked by the Course Clerk
Misc: Results posted by concessions after entered and announced
Trophies awarded in front of stands at the conclusion of the meet
Medals in team packet and available at the conclusion of the meet
For concerns about rule violations, see head judge or field referee
Boulder City High School
2013 Ron Resler Invitational Track Meet
Friday, April 5, 2013
Meet Schedule
2:45 pm Coaches Meeting – Finish Line
3:00 pm 1st Set of Field Events: Warm-Ups/Marks
3:30 pm 1st Set of Field Events: Competition
Boys TJ / Girls LJ (90 min. open pit, 3 attempts, NO finals)
Boys Discus/ Girls Shot
Girls HJ, opening height TBD
Girls PV, opening height TBD
5:00 pm 2nd Set of Field Events: Warm-Ups/Marks
5:30 pm 2nd Set of Field Events: Competition
Boys LJ / Girls TJ (90 min. open pit, 3 attempts, NO finals)
Girls Discus/ Boys Shot
Boys HJ, opening height TBD
Boys PV, opening height TBD
3:30 p.m. Track Events: All events will be FINALS; Boys sections first, followed by Girls
4 x 800 meter Relay
110 meter High Hurdles
100 meter High Hurdles
100 meter Dash
4 x 200 meter Relay
1600 meter Run
4 x 100 meter Relay
400 meter Run
300 meter Intermediate Hurdles
800 meter Run
200 meter Run
3200 meter Run
4 x 400 meter Relay

 

2012 Results - Ron Resler Invite Boulder City

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   on Mar 31st 2012, 7:16am
Ron Resler Invite Boulder City - Apr 5, 2012
Boulder City High School, Boulder City, NV
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Matlock, Nahjee 12 Palo Verde 11.11 -2.4 8  
2 Davis, Kenric 9 Centennial 11.47 -2.4 8  
3 Harris, Keenan 9 Pahrump Valley 11.52 -2.4 8  
4 Ferraro, Sean 12 Green Valley 11.54 -2.4 8  
5 Bibbs, Chris 12 Basic 11.65 -2.3 7  
6 Daniels, Denzel 12 Arbor View 11.69 -2.3 7  
7 Steel, Xavier 10 Boulder City 11.70 -2.4 8  
8 Mack, Ian 9 Green Valley 11.72 -2.4 8  
9 Millner, Robert 11 Arbor View 11.74 -2.3 7  
10 Dixon, Rickey 11 Foothill 11.75 -3.5 6  
11 Worthington, Lantz 10 Centennial 11.78 -2.1 5  
12 Mertikas, TJ 11 Coronado 11.82 -2.4 8  
13 Beverly, Christopher 12 Rancho 11.83 -3.5 6  
13 Boyd, Devante 11 Basic 11.83 -3.5 6  
15 Hafen, Cody 12 Rancho 11.84 -2.1 5  
16 Coaxum, Jordan 12 Arbor View 11.85 -3.5 6  
17 Falk, Alex 9 The Meadows 11.87 -1.0 3  
18 Shull Sharif, Elijah 10 Basic 11.93 -3.1 4  
19 Brush, Justin 9 Centennial 11.94 -2.3 7  
20 Eidsmore, Nick 12 Palo Verde 11.98 -2.1 5  
21 Day, Robert 11 Laughlin 11.99 -2.3 7  
22 Alcaraz, Hilario 12 Pahrump Valley 12.02 -1.0 3  
23 Woodson, Johnnie 11 The Meadows 12.04 -3.5 6  
24 Jonassaint, Gino 11 Green Valley 12.06 -2.1 5  
25 Savage, Daniel 10 Silverado 12.11 -2.3 7  
26 Robinson, Trevon 11 Clark 12.16 -1.0 3  
26 Riley, Devin 12 Coronado 12.16 -3.5 6  
28 Macias, Jaime 12 Virgin Valley 12.20 -2.3 7  
29 Barnes, Trevon 12 Desert Oasis 12.21 -2.3 7  
30 Wagoner, Jordan 11 Foothill 12.23 -2.1 5  
31 Tamburo, Will 12 Coronado 12.25 -2.1 5  
31 Palmore, Billy 11 Pahrump Valley 12.25 -2.1 5  
33 Bulls, Sedrick 12 Desert Oasis 12.32 -1.0 3  
34 Crame, Ryan 9 Silverado 12.34 -3.5 6  
35 Benoza, Mycah 9 Spring Valley 12.38 -1.0 3  
36 Garcia-Williams, Jerrol 12 Palo Verde 12.41 -3.2 1  
36 Viera, Billy 11 Boulder City 12.41 -3.1 4  
38 Wong, Kyle 12 Clark 12.46 -1.0 3  
39 Leifried, Drake 11 Desert Oasis 12.53 -3.1 4  
40 Mortensen, Conner 11 Moapa Valley 12.58 -3.1 4  
40 Avery, Christian 10 Laughlin 12.58 -3.2 1  
42 Saab, Maroun 12 Clark 12.67 -1.8 2  
43 Jobe, Thomas 11 Laughlin 12.71 -3.1 4  
44 Browning, Kyle 11 Round Mountain 12.78 -1.0 3  
45 Mendez, Alberto 12 Beatty 12.85 -1.8 2  
45 Eliason, Derick 12 Rancho 12.85 -1.8 2  
47 Gordon, Dakota 12 Moapa Valley 12.86 -3.1 4  
48 Rodriguez, Ricardo 9 Round Mountain 13.02 -1.8 2  
49 Ganitano, John James 10 Spring Valley 13.05 -1.0 3  
50 Gordon, Michael 11 Tonopah 14.00 -1.8 2  
51 Thornock, Tyler 11 Lincoln County 14.52 -3.2 1  
52 Cimental, Juan 10 Beatty 15.30 -3.2 1  
-- Hunt, Bobby 9 Tonopah FS -1.8 2  
-- Bozelli, Dominic 11 Lincoln County FS -3.2 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Matlock, Nahjee 12 Palo Verde 22.13 -1.6 8  
2 Johnson, Charles 12 Rancho 22.87 -1.6 8  
3 Davis, Kenric 9 Centennial 22.94 -1.6 8  
4 Hicks, D'Khari 11 Faith Lutheran 23.10 -1.6 8  
5 Ferraro, Sean 12 Green Valley 23.40 -1.6 8  
6 Millner, Bob 11 Arbor View 23.46 -1.8 7  
7 Burns, Steven 12 Arbor View 23.52 -1.8 7  
8 Dobson, Ivy 10 Arbor View 23.64 -1.8 7  
9 Laliberte, Christopher 11 Coronado 23.68 -1.8 7  
10 Bibbs, Chris 12 Basic 23.84 -2.0 6  
11 Mertikas, TJ 11 Coronado 24.08 -1.6 8  
12 Harris, Keenan 9 Pahrump Valley 24.17 -2.0 6  
13 Howard, Brandon 12 Centennial 24.29 -2.0 6  
14 Palmore, Billy 11 Pahrump Valley 24.32 -1.8 7  
15 Steel, Xavier 10 Boulder City 24.36 -2.0 6  
16 Eidsmore, Nick 12 Palo Verde 24.43 -2.3 5  
17 Burton, Avery 11 Foothill 24.47 -2.3 5  
18 Alcaraz, Hilario 12 Pahrump Valley 24.48 -2.3 5  
19 Robinson, Trevon 11 Clark 24.55 -1.8 7  
20 Keplinger, Kyle 12 Foothill 24.59 -2.4 4  
21 Keys, DeQuantis 11 Silverado 24.62 -2.0 6  
22 Jonassaint, Gino 11 Green Valley 24.63 -1.8 7  
22 Day, Robert 11 Laughlin 24.63 -2.0 6  
24 Brush, Justin 9 Centennial 24.82 -1.6 8  
25 Ortiz, Ryan 11 Foothill 25.27 -2.4 4  
25 Katschke, Chandler 11 Lincoln County 25.27 -2.6 2  
27 Arnold, Michael 10 Silverado 25.29 -2.4 4  
28 Harbison, Colton 9 Coronado 25.37 -2.0 6  
29 Mortensen, Conner 11 Moapa Valley 25.44 -2.3 5  
30 Rollins, Keylan 11 Palo Verde 25.47 -2.6 2  
31 Leifried, Drake 11 Desert Oasis 25.92 -2.4 4  
31 Avery, Christian 10 Laughlin 25.92 -3.2 1  
33 Saab, Maroun 12 Clark 25.95 -2.4 4  
34 Ortiz, Gary 11 Boulder City 25.97 -2.1 3  
35 Burkett, Vincent 12 Laughlin 26.01 -2.4 4  
36 Torres, Irving 12 Moapa Valley 26.11 -2.3 5  
37 Browning, Kyle 11 Round Mountain 26.16 -2.1 3  
38 Benoza, Mycah 9 Spring Valley 26.20 -2.1 3  
39 Suggs, Nic 11 Spring Valley 26.32 -2.1 3  
40 Graves, Dillon 10 Virgin Valley 26.47 -2.1 3  
41 Owens, JD 10 Boulder City 26.56 -2.4 4  
42 Rodriguez, Ricardo 9 Round Mountain 27.04 -3.2 1  
43 Harris, James 11 Lund 27.05 -2.1 3  
44 Bianco, Michael 9 Spring Valley 27.33 -2.6 2  
45 Blount, Ryan 9 The Meadows 28.05 -2.6 2  
46 Gordon, Michael 11 Tonopah 28.43 -2.6 2  
47 Leavitt, Wade 9 Pahranagat Valle 28.88 -2.1 3  
48 McCall, Andrew 9 The Meadows 29.18 -2.6 2  
49 Roundy, Craig 10 Lincoln County 30.51 -3.2 1  
50 Bozelli, Dominic 11 Lincoln County 30.54 -2.6 2  
51 Covell-Linares, Manuel 9 Tonopah 31.56 -2.6 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hicks, D'Khari 11 Faith Lutheran 49.85 7  
2 Millner, Robert 11 Arbor View 50.97 7  
3 Millner, Bob 11 Arbor View 50.98 7  
4 Patrino, Michael 11 Green Valley 51.12 7  
5 Diuguid-Koen, Jordan 11 Coronado 51.91 7  
6 Coaxum, Jordan 12 Arbor View 52.44 7  
7 Card, Glen 12 Basic 52.44 6  
8 Schoffield, Jon 10 Basic 53.21 6  
9 Howard, Brandon 12 Centennial 53.32 5  
10 Jacobi, Nathaniel 12 Desert Oasis 53.39 5  
11 Galaviz, Justin 11 Centennial 53.62 6  
12 Culverson, Isaiah 10 Rancho 53.89 5  
13 McIntosh, Nathan 10 Desert Oasis 54.53 4  
14 Keasling, Cody 11 Pahrump Valley 54.91 4  
15 Harley, Brandon 10 Centennial 55.20 4  
16 Suggs, Nic 11 Spring Valley 55.29 3  
17 Kelly, Kyle 11 Pahrump Valley 55.37 5  
17 Padfield, Joseph 10 Spring Valley 55.37 6  
19 Ortiz, Ryan 11 Foothill 55.58 4  
20 Rebman, Samuel 10 Moapa Valley 55.88 3  
21 Jacobo, Benji 11 Laughlin 55.90 4  
22 Corral, Cory 10 Clark 55.97 3  
23 Carey, Chase 9 Faith Lutheran 56.31 5  
24 Hicks, Alex 10 Green Valley 56.49 4  
25 Green, Austan 12 Virgin Valley 56.52 4  
26 Sterling, Mason   Pahranagat Valle 56.57 3  
27 Lee, Zach 11 Boulder City 56.71 3  
28 Sportsman, Kana'i 10 Palo Verde 56.73 1  
29 Sanft, Mike 9 Coronado 56.79 5  
30 Hudson, Devante 12 Basic 57.17 4  
31 Severns, Shay 11 Boulder City 57.19 3  
32 Carmel, Phillip 9 Boulder City 57.23 3  
32 Reynolds, Tyler 12 Moapa Valley 57.23 2  
34 Weathespoon, Keneth 12 Spring Valley 57.55 3  
35 Davila, Dominic 12 Laughlin 57.71 1  
36 Mendez, Alberto 12 Beatty 59.50 2  
37 Rodriguez, Ricardo 9 Round Mountain 1:00.55 2  
38 Leavitt, Wade 9 Pahranagat Valle 1:00.60 2  
39 Magaw, Nick 11 Laughlin 1:02.07 2  
40 Blount, Ryan 9 The Meadows 1:03.83 2  
41 Cimental, Juan 10 Beatty 1:12.88 1  
42 Covell-Linares, Manuel 9 Tonopah 1:13.84 2  
43 Bozelli, Dominic 11 Lincoln County 1:15.47 1  
44 Klein, Scott 10 Tonopah 1:22.67 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Jackson 10 Centennial 1:58.87 1  
2 Hilt, Tyler 12 Centennial 1:59.97 1  
3 Bischel, Sean 11 Faith Lutheran 2:01.13 1  
4 Bosse, Nick 11 Coronado 2:01.21 1  
5 Bylina, Alex 12 Green Valley 2:02.39 1  
6 DeCaires, Desmond 10 Spring Valley 2:05.04 1  
7 Aman, Jonathan 11 Silverado 2:05.05 1  
8 Blakemore, Cameron 12 Arbor View 2:06.16 1  
9 Cobb, Nick 11 Palo Verde 2:06.61 1  
10 Prisbrey, Austin 11 Moapa Valley 2:07.52 1  
11 Dawson, Dakota 12 Beatty 2:07.90 1  
12 Aguinaga, Matt 12 Coronado 2:08.95 1  
13 Dillon, Dustin 11 Pahrump Valley 2:09.97 1  
14 Tarangul, Alex 11 Coronado 2:10.95 1  
15 Tyll, Michael 10 Silverado 2:11.42 1  
16 James, Corey 9 Rancho 2:11.51 1  
17 Samardzija, Aleks 12 Spring Valley 2:11.58 1  
18 Lee, Ian 12 Centennial 2:12.07 1  
19 Candelaria, Alec 11 Green Valley 2:12.20 1  
20 Johnson, Lorenzo 9 Rancho 2:13.41 1  
21 Werner, Nicholas 10 Palo Verde 2:13.70 1  
22 Holtfreter, Pierce 12 Faith Lutheran 2:14.51 1  
23 Persi, Cody 12 Foothill 2:14.83 1  
24 On, Johnny 11 Clark 2:14.91 1  
25 Solloway, Kody 12 Foothill 2:15.02 1  
26 Lamb, Caleb 12 Arbor View 2:15.92 1  
27 Cortney, Sean 12 Green Valley 2:17.38 1  
28 Comish, Jordan 10 Arbor View 2:18.28 1  
29 Lopez, Alex 9 Pahrump Valley 2:19.05 1  
30 Frehner, Cameron 10 Lincoln County 2:19.54 1  
31 Cox, Greg 12 Foothill 2:20.14 1  
32 Ybarra, Thomas 12 Boulder City 2:20.42 1  
33 Stewart, Samuel 10 Basic 2:20.72 1  
34 Zobrist, Tyler 10 Moapa Valley 2:21.22 1  
35 Meyer, Garrett 9 Boulder City 2:21.96 1  
36 Fre, Flimon 9 Clark 2:22.08 1  
37 Parks, Davian 9 Basic 2:23.04 1  
38 Gonzales, Fernando 10 Virgin Valley 2:23.62 1  
39 Harris, Charles 10 Laughlin 2:23.85 1  
40 Severns, Shay 11 Boulder City 2:24.96 1  
41 Davila, Dominic 12 Laughlin 2:26.47 1  
42 Vigil, Gerald 9 Basic 2:26.66 1  
43 Mc Donald, Jacob 12 Spring Valley 2:27.30 1  
44 Ray, Utah 9 Pahranagat Valle 2:44.48 1  
45 Pinon, Lorenzo 9 Beatty 2:45.41 1  
46 Wallace, Nic 12 Tonopah 2:57.45 1  
47 Klein, Scott 10 Tonopah 3:32.10 1  
48 Kissel, Joe 10 Tonopah 3:48.99 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hartle, Nick 12 Centennial 4:18.35 1  
2 Espino, George 10 Centennial 4:37.28 1  
3 Bosse, Nick 11 Coronado 4:37.69 1  
4 Bahati, Basabose 12 Clark 4:41.29 1  
5 Montesinos, Alejandro 12 Coronado 4:43.25 1  
6 Mahamud, Naol 11 Rancho 4:44.51 1  
7 Ekanger, Alan 11 Coronado 4:46.94 1  
8 Lee, Ian 12 Centennial 4:47.90 1  
9 Martinez, Frankie 10 Desert Oasis 4:48.08 1  
10 Vigil, Gerald 9 Basic 4:50.52 1  
11 Cobb, Nick 11 Palo Verde 4:52.22 1  
12 DeCaires, Desmond 10 Spring Valley 4:52.98 1  
13 Rudolph, Nicholas 11 Green Valley 4:54.56 1  
14 Herbert, Carlton 11 Green Valley 4:56.89 1  
15 Waite, Jeremy 10 Moapa Valley 4:58.34 1  
16 Melendez, Bryan 11 Palo Verde 4:59.51 1  
16 Campbell, Kyler 12 Foothill 4:59.51 1  
18 Thomas, Shawn 11 Silverado 5:00.19 1  
19 Moser, Bryce 12 Pahrump Valley 5:00.91 1  
20 Miller, Justin 12 Arbor View 5:01.17 1  
21 Decker, Shelby 12 Arbor View 5:01.20 1  
22 Coughlin, Dennis 12 Silverado 5:05.25 1  
23 Escarzaga, Anthony 10 Laughlin 5:09.17 1  
24 Harkins, Chandler 10 Boulder City 5:09.78 1  
25 Fre, Flimon 9 Clark 5:09.80 1  
26 Brown, Harrison 11 Boulder City 5:10.35 1  
27 Gibbs, Will 11 Basic 5:11.80 1  
28 Samardzija, Aleks 12 Spring Valley 5:11.95 1  
29 Romero, Brian 11 Laughlin 5:12.61 1  
30 Khoury, Isa 12 Foothill 5:13.98 1  
31 Frehner, Cameron 10 Lincoln County 5:17.26 1  
32 Bayu, Binyam 10 Basic 5:19.76 1  
33 Gonzales, Fernando 10 Virgin Valley 5:21.75 1  
34 Read, Chris 11 The Meadows 5:21.79 1  
35 Thomas, Steven 9 Spring Valley 5:23.33 1  
36 Dunsterville, Michael 11 Beatty 5:23.72 1  
37 Leavitt, Stephen 12 Arbor View 5:24.21 1  
38 Harris, Charles 10 Laughlin 5:25.75 1  
39 Dillon, Jerry 12 Pahrump Valley 5:27.30 1  
40 Roemer, Matthew 11 Pahranagat Valle 5:28.44 1  
41 Whipple, Skylar 9 Moapa Valley 5:30.35 1  
42 Huxford, Braise 11 Boulder City 5:31.57 1  
43 Hernandez, Rafael 11 Lund 6:04.25 1  
-- Oben, Asimwe 9 Silverado DQ 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hartle, Nick 12 Centennial 9:25.45 1  
2 Ekanger, Alan 11 Coronado 10:01.57 1  
3 Marshall, Brian 11 Foothill 10:13.50 1  
4 Bahati, Basabose 12 Clark 10:16.66 1  
5 Mahamud, Naol 11 Rancho 10:17.60 1  
6 Montesinos, Alejandro 12 Coronado 10:21.60 1  
7 Stiles, Johnny 12 Basic 10:27.03 1  
8 Morris, Wyatt 11 Centennial 10:38.73 1  
9 Miller, Justin 12 Arbor View 10:41.68 1  
10 Rios, Pedro 10 Palo Verde 10:44.26 1  
11 Goldsmith, Andrew 9 Palo Verde 10:45.75 1  
12 Ihmels, Wyatt 11 Coronado 10:50.17 1  
13 Rodgers, Jesse 11 Green Valley 10:54.76 1  
14 Escarzaga, Anthony 10 Laughlin 10:54.80 1  
15 Romero, Brian 11 Laughlin 10:57.93 1  
16 Decker, Shelby 12 Arbor View 10:58.75 1  
17 Mazone, Benjamin 12 Desert Oasis 11:02.22 1  
18 Harkins, Chandler 10 Boulder City 11:04.80 1  
19 Brown, Harrison 11 Boulder City 11:06.68 1  
20 Stock, Ben 9 Green Valley 11:07.08 1  
21 Brady, Daniel 11 Foothill 11:12.69 1  
22 Gibbs, Will 11 Basic 11:13.97 1  
23 Frehner, Cameron 10 Lincoln County 11:15.24 1  
24 Bennion, Charles 9 Clark 11:16.44 1  
25 Whipple, Skylar 9 Moapa Valley 11:32.44 1  
26 Leavitt, Stephen 12 Arbor View 11:36.87 1  
27 Thomas, Steven 9 Spring Valley 11:37.60 1  
28 Martindale, Ed 12 Pahrump Valley 11:38.13 1  
29 Roemer, Matthew 11 Pahranagat Valle 12:17.50 1  
30 Shamo, Christian 9 Boulder City 12:21.00 1  
31 Castellanos, James 12 Clark 12:27.32 1  
32 Mc Donald, Jacob 12 Spring Valley 12:28.51 1  
33 Dunsterville, Michael 11 Beatty 12:33.20 1  
34 Kauffman, Aaron 10 Laughlin 13:47.77 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gordon, Bryson 12 Basic 15.46 5  
2 Wisner, Blake 11 Coronado 16.26 5  
3 Andress, Michael 12 Centennial 16.34 5  
4 Fitzgerald, Stephon 11 Palo Verde 16.41 1  
5 Scott, Cameron 12 Arbor View 16.63 5  
6 Affi, Basel 12 Silverado 16.78 5  
7 Nelson, Matt 11 Green Valley 17.06 5  
8 Swanson, Sebastian 11 Coronado 17.07 3  
9 Carlson, Michael 10 Pahrump Valley 17.21 5  
10 Nutter, Anyah 9 Centennial 17.72 3  
11 Mecham, Tim 12 Centennial 17.87 4  
12 Kucera, Cole 11 Coronado 17.99 3  
13 Smith, Devyn 11 Lincoln County 18.03 4  
14 Riley, Andrew 11 Basic 18.23 4  
14 Graves, Dillon 10 Virgin Valley 18.23 3  
16 Castronova, Andresis 12 Foothill 18.63 4  
17 Maughan, Pace 10 Moapa Valley 19.35 4  
18 Todd, Adonis 11 Green Valley 19.37 3  
19 Adam, Tran 11 Basic 19.52 4  
20 Kufuor, Kwaku 11 The Meadows 19.57 5  
21 Mortensen, Jackson 11 Moapa Valley 20.37 3  
22 Williams, Dorian 10 Arbor View 20.74 2  
23 Richardson, Jessy 11 Pahrump Valley 20.75 2  
24 Cazenave, Christain 10 Foothill 21.01 1  
25 Sanders, Dakota 10 Pahrump Valley 21.06 2  
26 Cronham, Jerry 12 Spring Valley 22.18 2  
27 Roundy, Craig 10 Lincoln County 23.97 1  
28 Bryan, Jacob 12 Spring Valley 26.93 2  
-- Pittman, Tristian 12 Foothill FS 4  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gordon, Bryson 12 Basic 40.68 6  
2 Nelson, Matt 11 Green Valley 41.06 6  
3 Macias, Jaime 12 Virgin Valley 41.39 6  
4 Fitzgerald, Stephon 11 Palo Verde 41.85 5  
5 Wisner, Blake 11 Coronado 42.71 6  
6 Andress, Michael 12 Centennial 42.87 6  
7 Mecham, Tim 12 Centennial 43.19 6  
8 Scott, Cameron 12 Arbor View 43.19 5  
9 Brillant, Michael 12 Centennial 43.60 6  
10 Affi, Basel 12 Silverado 43.88 6  
11 Carlson, Michael 10 Pahrump Valley 44.00 5  
12 Eggelston, Jordan 11 Arbor View 44.10 4  
13 Swanson, Sebastian 11 Coronado 44.15 4  
14 Pittman, Tristian 12 Foothill 44.33 5  
15 Adam, Tran 11 Basic 44.63 4  
16 Mills, Hunter 11 Pahrump Valley 45.20 5  
17 Parker, Dylan 11 Virgin Valley 45.31 4  
18 List, Robert 11 The Meadows 45.78 4  
19 Castronova, Andresis 12 Foothill 45.99 4  
20 Kufuor, Kwaku 11 The Meadows 46.03 5  
21 Hodges, Jake 11 Laughlin 46.18 3  
22 Mortensen, Jackson 11 Moapa Valley 46.31 3  
23 Roe, Brooks 9 Boulder City 46.82 4  
24 Todd, Adonis 11 Green Valley 46.92 3  
25 Adam, Tran 11 Basic 47.19 5  
26 Maughan, Pace 10 Moapa Valley 47.32 3  
27 Williams, Dorian 10 Arbor View 47.52 3  
28 Delafuente, Garrick 11 Silverado 47.85 3  
29 Harris, James 11 Lund 47.96 2  
30 Parker, Kyle 9 Green Valley 48.21 3  
31 McCall, Andrew 9 The Meadows 49.57 2  
32 Roundy, Matthew 11 Lincoln County 49.58 1  
33 Dagel, Samson 9 Foothill 49.63 3  
34 Richardson, Jessy 11 Pahrump Valley 49.73 2  
35 Davila, Dominic 12 Laughlin 49.78 2  
36 Kucera, Cole 11 Coronado 50.04 2  
37 Otero, Derek 11 Tonopah 53.01 2  
38 Ray, Utah 9 Pahranagat Valle 54.69 2  
39 Roundy, Craig 10 Lincoln County 56.43 1  
40 Olson, Marc 10 Lincoln County 58.74 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Burns, Daniels,
Walker, Dobson
  Arbor View 43.40 3  
2 Hibbert, Bibbs,
Card, Shull Sh
  Basic 43.87 2  
3 Matlock, Garcia-W,
Heatly, Eidsmore
  Palo Verde 44.03 1  
4 Agramont, Beverly,
Johnson, Hafen
  Rancho 44.19 2  
5 Brush, Worthing,
Davis, Davis
  Centennial 44.21 3  
6 Ferraro, Scaggs,
Mack, Jonassai
  Green Valley 44.32 3  
7 Chugg, Kelso,
Viera, Steel
  Boulder City 44.86 3  
8 Harris, Alcaraz,
Brown, Carlson
  Pahrump Valley 44.88 3  
9 Harbison, Mertikas,
Tamburo, Riley
  Coronado 45.32 3  
10 Overton, Barnes,
Bulls, Russell
  Desert Oasis 45.91 2  
11 Burkett, Avery,
Jobe, Day
  Laughlin 47.87 1  
12 Benoza, Ganitano,
Bianco, Shaw
  Spring Valley 49.78 2  
13 Hunt, Withers,
Otero, Littlefi
  Tonopah 50.68 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Coaxum, Dobson,
Millner, Millner
  Arbor View 1:30.22 3  
2 Burton, Keplinge,
Dixon, Henderso
  Foothill 1:31.57 3  
3 Brush, Worthing,
Davis, Davis
  Centennial 1:31.69 3  
4 Mertikas, Lalibert,
Diuguid-, Harbison
  Coronado 1:31.74 3  
5 Agramont, Johnson,
Beverly, Culverso
  Rancho 1:32.35 2  
6 Ferraro, Spann,
Scaggs, Mack
  Green Valley 1:33.83 3  
7 Matlock, Beaver,
Garcia-W, Eidsmore
  Palo Verde 1:34.12 1  
8 Affi, Acevedo,
Norman, Savage
  Silverado 1:34.90 3  
9 Harris, Montgome,
Alcaraz, Brown
  Pahrump Valley 1:35.25 3  
10 Overton, Barnes,
Bulls, Russell
  Desert Oasis 1:35.90 2  
11 Viera, Sharp-Br,
Kelso, Steel
  Boulder City 1:36.19 2  
12 Jobe, Avery,
Burkett, Day
  Laughlin 1:38.60 1  
13 Falk, List,
Kufuor, Woodson
  The Meadows 1:39.29 1  
14 Benoza, Weathesp,
Padfield, Shaw
  Spring Valley 1:41.34 3  
15 Gordon, Otero,
Hunt, Withers
  Tonopah 1:47.94 2  
16 Topping, Thomas,
McLean, Bozelli
  Lincoln County 2:08.65 2  
-- Hibbert, Schoffie,
Card, Bibbs
  Basic DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Pahranagat Valle DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Galaviz,
Hilt, Hartle
  Centennial 3:29.59 3  
2 Johnson, Culverso,
Hafen, Perkins
  Rancho 3:34.39 1  
3 Aguirre, Durbin,
Parker, Macias
  Virgin Valley 3:36.19 3  
4 Cobb, Sportsma,
Heatly, Fitzgera
  Palo Verde 3:37.12 2  
5 Bischel, Hicks,
DeGeorge, Carey
  Faith Lutheran 3:42.91 3  
6 Gordon, Schoffie,
Shull Sh, Tran
  Basic 3:43.79 2  
7 Diuguid-, Wisner,
Lalibert, Graves
  Coronado 3:47.00 3  
8 DeCaires, Weathesp,
Padfield, Suggs
  Spring Valley 3:47.87 3  
9 McConnel, Omer,
Rebman, Prisbrey
  Moapa Valley 3:50.45 1  
10 Dillon, Small,
Kelly, Keasling
  Pahrump Valley 3:52.77 2  
11 Araiza, Ayers,
Hunt, Withers
  Tonopah 4:06.38 2  
12 Davila, Magaw,
Walton, Jacobo
  Laughlin 4:13.05 1  
-- Dobson, Scott,
Smith, Gossum
  Arbor View DQ 3  
-- Bylina, Patrino,
Nelson, Mack
  Green Valley DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Espino,
Lee, Hilt
  Centennial 8:12.13 1  
2 Graves, Montesin,
Ekanger, Bosse
  Coronado 8:24.11 1  
3 Bylina, Cortney,
Patrino, Rudolph
  Green Valley 8:31.91 1  
4 Mahamud, Culverso,
Agramont, Perkins
  Rancho 8:32.17 1  
5 Aman, Jones,
Lasky, Delafuen
  Silverado 8:42.84 1  
6 Martinez, Mazone,
Jauch, Jacobi
  Desert Oasis 8:49.08 1  
7 Waite, Zobrist,
Omer, Prisbrey
  Moapa Valley 8:51.90 1  
8 Aguirre, Parker,
Green, Durbin
  Virgin Valley 8:54.33 1  
9 DeCaires, Mc Donal,
Samardzi, Padfield
  Spring Valley 8:54.78 1  
10 Campbell, Marshall,
Solloway, Cox
  Foothill 8:55.44 1  
11 Dillon, Small,
Dillon, Moser
  Pahrump Valley 9:08.56 1  
12 Brown, Harkins,
Meyer, Ybarra
  Boulder City 9:15.60 1  
13 Blakemor, Smith,
Comish, Lamb
  Arbor View 9:26.22 1  
14 Harris, Reynolds,
Escarzag, Romero
  Laughlin 9:27.60 1  
15 Virgil, Part,
Abraham, Pinto
  Basic 9:37.62 1  
16 Roundy, LeBaron,
Frehner, Olson
  Lincoln County 9:49.03 1  
17 Ayers, Hunt,
Gordon, Otero
  Tonopah 10:08.35 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Karst, Jordan 11 Centennial 50-10.50(15.51m) 1  
2 Benham, Jacob 12 Desert Oasis 49-10.50(15.20m) 1  
3 Klagues, Joseph 12 Faith Lutheran 48-04.00(14.73m) 1  
4 Villarreal, James 11 Coronado 47-06.00(14.48m) 1  
5 Foley, Shea 12 Arbor View 44-02.00(13.46m) 1  
6 Jester, Darion 12 Foothill 43-09.00(13.34m) 1  
7 James, Devin 12 Arbor View 43-06.00(13.26m) 1  
8 George, Elijah 11 Arbor View 42-09.00(13.03m) 1  
9 Weasa, Dylan 10 Foothill 42-02.50(12.87m) 1  
10 Flippen, Marcus 11 Green Valley 42-00.00(12.80m) 1  
11 Jahl, Peter 12 Coronado 40-11.50(12.48m) 1  
12 Acevedo, Alec 12 Silverado 40-11.00(12.47m) 1  
13 Winward, Dave 12 Foothill 40-10.50(12.46m) 1  
14 Crosby, Tyrell 10 Green Valley 40-06.00(12.34m) 1  
15 Stickel, Matthew 12 Desert Oasis 40-04.50(12.31m) 1  
16 Grate, Austin 10 Centennial 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
17 Glanz, Michael 12 Palo Verde 40-00.00(12.19m) 1  
18 Daffer, Kory 12 Pahrump Valley 39-08.50(12.10m) 1  
19 Brand, Adam 11 Pahrump Valley 39-06.00(12.04m) 1  
20 Archibeque, Alex 11 Basic 39-04.00(11.99m) 1  
21 Nilsen, Christian 11 Boulder City 39-01.50(11.93m) 1  
22 Wallace, Nic 12 Tonopah 38-10.00(11.84m) 1  
23 Teerlink, Tyson 11 Virgin Valley 38-06.50(11.75m) 1  
24 Tolbert, Cody 11 Moapa Valley 38-05.00(11.71m) 1  
25 Leavitt, Kyler 11 Moapa Valley 37-10.50(11.54m) 1  
26 Melroy, James 11 Coronado 37-06.50(11.44m) 1  
27 Walton, Jackson 12 Laughlin 37-05.00(11.40m) 1  
28 Ray, Shota 11 Pahranagat Valle 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
28 McAlpin, Isaac 10 Spring Valley 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
30 DeGeorge, Gino 12 Faith Lutheran 37-00.00(11.28m) 1  
31 Collins, Tim 12 Laughlin 36-05.50(11.11m) 1  
32 Atencio, Matt 11 Faith Lutheran 36-04.00(11.07m) 1  
33 Ward, Dustin 12 Pahrump Valley 36-01.50(11.01m) 1  
34 Gomez-Nunez, Israel 12 Basic 35-11.00(10.95m) 1  
35 Sands, Andrew 9 Boulder City 35-10.50(10.93m) 1  
35 Miller, Kevin 11 Laughlin 35-10.50(10.93m) 1  
37 Moen, Erik 11 Beatty 35-09.00(10.90m) 1  
38 Duran, Daniel 12 Green Valley 35-06.00(10.82m) 1  
39 Villegas, Adam 12 Rancho 34-02.50(10.43m) 1  
40 Arteaga, Adam 11 Silverado 33-02.00(10.11m) 1  
41 Stevens, Tyler 10 Spring Valley 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
42 Postma, X   Moapa Valley 32-10.50(10.02m) 1  
43 Tasi, Jonah 10 Spring Valley 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
44 Topping, Daniel 11 Lincoln County 30-09.00(9.37m) 1  
45 Kissel, Joe 10 Tonopah 30-05.50(9.28m) 1  
46 Reyes, Willie 11 Boulder City 30-03.50(9.23m) 1  
47 Morales, X   Basic 27-06.50(8.39m) 1  
48 Adajar, Arjun 10 Beatty 27-03.50(8.32m) 1  
49 Klein, Scott 10 Tonopah 26-02.00(7.98m) 1  
50 Cross, Brandon 9 Beatty 23-03.00(7.09m) 1  
51 McLean, Jesse 9 Lincoln County 19-03.00(5.87m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Glanz, Michael 12 Palo Verde 155-00(47.24m) 1  
2 Benham, Jacob 12 Desert Oasis 143-04(43.69m) 1  
3 Klagues, Joseph 12 Faith Lutheran 140-04(42.77m) 1  
4 Jennings, Dakota 10 Arbor View 138-07(42.24m) 1  
5 Jester, Darion 12 Foothill 125-05(38.23m) 1  
6 Cody, Jared 12 Centennial 121-06(37.03m) 1  
7 Villarreal, James 11 Coronado 121-03(36.96m) 1  
8 George, Elijah 11 Arbor View 120-11(36.86m) 1  
9 Nilsen, Christian 11 Boulder City 119-01(36.30m) 1  
10 Winward, Dave 12 Foothill 117-11(35.94m) 1  
11 Oehler, Matt 12 Foothill 115-00(35.05m) 1  
12 Flippen, Marcus 11 Green Valley 114-09(34.98m) 1  
13 Abdella, Gary 10 Desert Oasis 114-08(34.95m) 1  
13 Ward, Dustin 12 Pahrump Valley 114-08(34.95m) 1  
15 Archibeque, Alex 11 Basic 114-04(34.85m) 1  
16 Nagel, Keith 9 Faith Lutheran 113-05(34.57m) 1  
17 Jahl, Peter 12 Coronado 112-09(34.37m) 1  
18 Villegas, Adam 12 Rancho 111-09(34.06m) 1  
19 Karst, Jordan 11 Centennial 111-08(34.04m) 1  
20 Heinz, Ryan 10 Desert Oasis 108-10(33.17m) 1  
21 Crosby, Tyrell 10 Green Valley 100-05(30.61m) 1  
22 Gomez-Nunez, Israel 12 Basic 100-04(30.58m) 1  
23 Reyes, Willie 11 Boulder City 100-02(30.53m) 1  
24 Cruise, Jason 11 Basic 98-10(30.12m) 1  
25 Gomez-Simmons, Shai 11 Green Valley 97-09(29.79m) 1  
26 Arteaga, Adam 11 Silverado 97-08(29.77m) 1  
27 Tolbert, Cody 11 Moapa Valley 97-06(29.72m) 1  
28 Kittisoros, Kevin 11 Faith Lutheran 96-03(29.34m) 1  
29 Grate, Austin 10 Centennial 95-04(29.06m) 1  
30 Leavitt, Kyler 11 Moapa Valley 95-03(29.03m) 1  
31 Heatherington, Nicolas 12 Laughlin 95-01(28.98m) 1  
32 James, Devin 12 Arbor View 94-07(28.83m) 1  
33 Daffer, Kory 12 Pahrump Valley 93-03(28.42m) 1  
34 Rotroff, Billy 12 Boulder City 91-10(27.99m) 1  
35 Calvin, Aaron 12 Laughlin 91-09(27.97m) 1  
35 Movuianu, Andrew 11 Silverado 91-09(27.97m) 1  
37 Melroy, James 11 Coronado 91-02(27.79m) 1  
38 McAlpin, Isaac 10 Spring Valley 90-10(27.69m) 1  
39 Vasquez, Christian 11 Spring Valley 89-08(27.33m) 1  
40 Moen, Erik 11 Beatty 89-07(27.31m) 1  
41 McDermand, Matt 10 Moapa Valley 87-10(26.77m) 1  
42 Pinon, Lorenzo 9 Beatty 83-04(25.40m) 1  
43 Stevens, Tyler 10 Spring Valley 82-04(25.10m) 1  
44 Hoke, Carris 12 Laughlin 81-04(24.79m) 1  
45 Brand, Adam 11 Pahrump Valley 80-02(24.43m) 1  
46 Ray, Shota 11 Pahranagat Valle 77-09(23.70m) 1  
47 Adajar, Arjun 10 Beatty 76-02(23.22m) 1  
48 Kissel, Joe 10 Tonopah 75-08(23.06m) 1  
49 Ayers, Jeb 9 Tonopah 74-00(22.56m) 1  
50 Wallace, Nic 12 Tonopah 73-04(22.35m) 1  
51 Topping, Daniel 11 Lincoln County 59-11(18.26m) 1  
52 McLean, Jesse 9 Lincoln County 37-02(11.33m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McDonald, Durrell 12 Green Valley 6-10.00(2.08m) 1  
2 Cross, Kyle 9 Silverado 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
3 Rich, Parker 12 Coronado 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
3 Edwards, Cavasio 12 Pahrump Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Bolton, Austin 12 Pahrump Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Littlefield, Spencer 11 Tonopah 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Kunzi, Bret 12 Pahrump Valley 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 McCormick, David 10 Coronado 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Bailey, Kaleb 11 Boulder City 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
8 Sterling, Mason   Pahranagat Valle 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Rubalcaba, Mark 9 Faith Lutheran 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
12 Spencer, Zach 12 Virgin Valley 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Nutter, Anyah 9 Centennial 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Garland, Geoffrey 11 Centennial 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
15 Johnson, Brandon 12 Moapa Valley 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
15 Villaros, Isaiah 11 Basic 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
15 Hodges, Jake 11 Laughlin 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
15 Schlipp, Chad 12 Foothill 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- Jarvis, Lorenzo 12 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Withers, Jimmy 9 Tonopah NH(--) 1  
-- Beaver, Aric 12 Palo Verde NH(--) 1  
-- Reber, Ben 10 Coronado NH(--) 1  
-- Goodrich, Tanner 10 Moapa Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Brillant, Michael 12 Centennial NH(--) 1  
-- Henderson, Bryton 12 Virgin Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Hudson, Cody 9 Silverado NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smallwood, Dominic 10 Silverado 20-05.75(6.24m) nwi 1  
2 Cox, Greg 12 Foothill 19-11.25(6.08m) nwi 1  
3 McDonald, Durrell 12 Green Valley 19-10.25(6.05m) nwi 1  
4 Rubalcaba, Mark 9 Faith Lutheran 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
5 Jobe, Thomas 11 Laughlin 19-07.75(5.99m) nwi 1  
6 Rich, Parker 12 Coronado 19-05.75(5.94m) nwi 1  
7 Dawson, Dakota 12 Beatty 19-05.50(5.93m) nwi 1  
8 Acevedo, Alec 12 Silverado 19-02.75(5.86m) nwi 1  
9 Edwards, Cavasio 12 Pahrump Valley 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 1  
10 Scaggs, Spencer 12 Green Valley 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
11 Lavergne, Marcus 12 Arbor View 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1  
12 Worthington, Lantz 10 Centennial 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
13 Graziano, DJ 11 Coronado 18-04.75(5.61m) nwi 1  
14 Wong, Kyle 12 Clark 18-03.50(5.58m) nwi 1  
15 Schlipp, Chad 12 Foothill 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 1  
16 Sportsman, Kana'i 10 Palo Verde 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
17 Kelso, Michael 11 Boulder City 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
17 Brown, Jon 11 Pahrump Valley 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
19 Smith, Devyn 11 Lincoln County 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
20 Poulsen, Austin 11 Pahranagat Valle 17-09.25(5.42m) nwi 1  
21 Callahan, Edward 10 Rancho 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
22 Harris, James 11 Lund 17-04.75(5.30m) nwi 1  
23 Cross, Kyle 9 Silverado 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
24 Jacobo, Benji 11 Laughlin 17-00.25(5.19m) nwi 1  
24 Bailey, Kaleb 11 Boulder City 17-00.25(5.19m) nwi 1  
26 Hodges, Jake 11 Laughlin 16-09.50(5.12m) nwi 1  
27 Viera, Billy 11 Boulder City 16-05.25(5.01m) nwi 1  
28 Goodrich, Tanner 10 Moapa Valley 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
29 Villaros, Josh 9 Basic 16-00.25(4.88m) nwi 1  
30 Mendez, Alberto 12 Beatty 15-08.50(4.79m) nwi 1  
31 Green, Austan 12 Virgin Valley 15-06.50(4.74m) nwi 1  
32 Cronham, Jerry 12 Spring Valley 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
33 Ganitano, John James 10 Spring Valley 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
-- Hicks, Alex 10 Green Valley FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Brandon 12 Moapa Valley FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Thornock, Tyler 11 Lincoln County FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smallwood, Dominic 10 Silverado 43-02.00(13.16m) nwi 1  
2 Musumeci, Dominic 11 Pahrump Valley 41-06.00(12.65m) nwi 1  
3 Scaggs, Spencer 12 Green Valley 40-05.00(12.32m) nwi 1  
4 Poulsen, Austin 11 Pahranagat Valle 40-02.50(12.26m) nwi 1  
5 Kelso, Michael 11 Boulder City 39-11.00(12.17m) nwi 1  
6 Dawson, Dakota 12 Beatty 39-09.50(12.13m) nwi 1  
7 Spann, Elijah 12 Green Valley 39-05.00(12.01m) nwi 1  
8 Rubalcaba, Mark 9 Faith Lutheran 39-02.00(11.94m) nwi 1  
9 Johnson, Brandon 12 Moapa Valley 38-09.00(11.81m) nwi 1  
10 Schlipp, Chad 12 Foothill 38-06.00(11.73m) nwi 1  
11 Sportsman, Kana'i 10 Palo Verde 38-02.00(11.63m) nwi 1  
12 Graziano, DJ 11 Coronado 37-10.00(11.53m) nwi 1  
13 Hodges, Jake 11 Laughlin 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1  
14 Katschke, Chandler 11 Lincoln County 37-01.50(11.32m) nwi 1  
15 Bailey, Kaleb 11 Boulder City 36-10.00(11.23m) nwi 1  
16 Rodriguez, Crstian 11 Basic 36-08.00(11.18m) nwi 1  
17 Goodrich, Tanner 10 Moapa Valley 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1  
18 Imlay, Tanner 11 Boulder City 36-05.50(11.11m) nwi 1  
19 Jacobo, Benji 11 Laughlin 36-01.50(11.01m) nwi 1  
20 Mills, Hunter 11 Pahrump Valley 36-01.00(11.00m) nwi 1  
21 Lavergne, Marcus 12 Arbor View 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1  
22 Cross, Kyle 9 Silverado 35-11.00(10.95m) nwi 1  
23 Harris, James 11 Lund 35-08.00(10.87m) nwi 1  
24 Mendez, Alberto 12 Beatty 35-07.50(10.86m) nwi 1  
25 Spencer, Zach 12 Virgin Valley 35-06.50(10.83m) nwi 1  
26 Browning, Kyle 11 Round Mountain 34-10.50(10.63m) nwi 1  
27 Richardson, Jessy 11 Pahrump Valley 34-03.50(10.45m) nwi 1  
28 Reber, Ben 10 Coronado 34-02.50(10.43m) nwi 1  
29 Nielson, Nicholas 12 Green Valley 33-10.00(10.31m) nwi 1  
30 Dakota, Bradshaw 11 Basic 33-06.00(10.21m) nwi 1  
31 Lewis, Joey 11 Basic 32-08.00(9.96m) nwi 1  
31 Hudson, Cody 9 Silverado 32-08.00(9.96m) nwi 1  
33 Ganitano, John James 10 Spring Valley 30-02.50(9.21m) nwi 1  
-- Callahan, Edward 10 Rancho FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Daniels, Denzel 12 Arbor View FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Klein, Scott 10 Tonopah FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Stevenson, Devin 10 Coronado FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fulmer, Tanner 12 Desert Oasis 14-09.00(4.50m) 1  
2 Brillant, Michael 12 Centennial 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
3 Teerlink, Tyson 11 Virgin Valley 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Macneill, Barry 12 Coronado 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
4 Bulloch, Joseph 12 Palo Verde 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Martin, Alex 11 Foothill 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
6 Troyer, Justin 11 Silverado 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
7 Gossum, Nick 12 Arbor View 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
8 Tilley, Austin 10 Basic 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
9 Fonzi, Nico 11 Centennial 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
11 Boren, Justin 11 Moapa Valley 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
11 Bellavance, Joe 10 Moapa Valley 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
13 Burr, Andrew 12 Silverado 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
13 Chan, Aaron 12 Faith Lutheran 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
15 Schott, Derek 11 Arbor View 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
15 Forage, Colten 10 Faith Lutheran 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
15 Lawson, Levi 11 Pahrump Valley 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
15 Bulloch, Boyden 11 Arbor View 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
15 Demerjian, Andrew 12 Faith Lutheran 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
20 Crupi, Alex 12 Green Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
20 Perara, Hiran 12 Spring Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
20 Tate, Ross 10 Foothill 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
20 McDonough, Trevor 10 Centennial 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
20 Bryan, Jacob 12 Spring Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
20 Stearns, Jacob 10 Pahrump Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
20 Dawson, Dakota 12 Beatty 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
20 Chambers, Deven 11 Basic 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
28 Marin, Marko 10 Foothill 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
28 Chao, Darrin 11 Green Valley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
28 Johnson, Ryan 11 Coronado 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
28 Witsken, Caleb 9 Moapa Valley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
28 Smith, Devyn 11 Lincoln County 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
28 Dakota, Bradshaw 11 Basic 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
28 Cannon, Tim 10 Virgin Valley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
28 Salter, Spencer 9 Coronado 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- LeBaron, Hyrum 9 Lincoln County NH(--) 1  
-- Thornock, Tyler 11 Lincoln County NH(--) 1  
-- Beavor, Zachary 12 Silverado NH(--) 1  
-- Imlay, Tanner 11 Boulder City NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Jacob 12 Pahrump Valley NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 William, Tamera 11 Centennial 12.31 nwi 9  
2 Austin, Drea 10 Foothill 12.71 nwi 9  
3 Mathews, Aliyah 12 Silverado 12.82 nwi 9  
4 Richard, Latangie 12 Centennial 12.91 nwi 9  
5 Maxey, Clarissa 9 Faith Lutheran 12.92 nwi 9  
6 Garcia, Jasmyn 11 Silverado 13.14 -0.8 8  
7 Cole, Dominique 12 Centennial 13.15 -0.8 8  
7 Nikodemus, Cayla 9 Faith Lutheran 13.15 nwi 9  
9 Floyd, Bobbi 9 Clark 13.28 -0.8 8  
10 Allen, Kylie 11 Faith Lutheran 13.37 -0.5 7  
11 Head, Amanda 11 Pahrump Valley 13.40 -0.8 8  
12 Sambvani, Julia 10 Palo Verde 13.42 -0.5 7  
13 Dollente, Tiffani 11 Desert Oasis 13.49 nwi 9  
14 Adams, Alexandra 12 Green Valley 13.60 -0.8 8  
15 Davis, Stephanie 12 Clark 13.61 -1.9 4  
16 Giordano, Santina 11 Coronado 13.62 -0.8 8  
17 Gamble, Kiara 12 Silverado 13.71 -0.5 7  
18 McKinnley, Yolanda 11 Desert Oasis 13.83 -0.8 8  
19 Domzalski, Kaylee 10 Boulder City 13.96 -0.5 7  
20 Vaughn, Alex 12 Coronado 14.03 -0.5 7  
21 Steever, Brooke 12 Lincoln County 14.07 -1.9 4  
22 Walker, Kristian 11 Basic 14.08 -1.7 5  
22 Graham, Amber 12 Arbor View 14.08 -1.7 5  
24 Saucedo, Kaylaann 10 Desert Oasis 14.10 -0.4 6  
25 Law, Breenna 10 Rancho 14.11 -0.4 6  
26 Wilbon, Na'koie 12 Rancho 14.12 -1.7 5  
27 Howell, Judith 11 Palo Verde 14.13 -0.4 6  
28 Montez, Alicia   Arbor View 14.18 -1.9 4  
29 Willardson, Sierra 9 Coronado 14.21 -0.5 7  
30 Laudermilch, Lana 11 Palo Verde 14.30 -1.7 5  
31 Culberson, Jazmin 9 Spring Valley 14.35 -0.4 6  
32 Cole, Aleesha 10 Lincoln County 14.43 -0.4 6  
32 Davis, Shania 10 Spring Valley 14.43 -0.4 6  
34 Madsen, Kaitlyn 9 Pahrump Valley 14.46 -0.4 6  
35 Saenz, Alyssa 11 Round Mountain 14.54 -2.3 1  
36 Rockenfeller, Kirsten 11 Boulder City 14.66 nwi 2  
37 Nanni, Kaitlyn 9 Basic 14.67 -1.9 4  
37 Harding, Breanna 11 Moapa Valley 14.67 -1.1 3  
39 Lee, Brooke 11 Laughlin 14.70 -1.9 4  
40 Vosatkova, Alexandra 11 Arbor View 14.73 -0.4 6  
41 Gutierrez, Maria 10 Beatty 14.79 -1.1 3  
42 Reid, Kelsea 9 Lund 14.86 -1.1 3  
43 Black, Marissa 9 Moapa Valley 14.94 -1.9 4  
44 Rath, Franziska 12 Virgin Valley 15.00 -1.1 3  
45 McCall, Francie 9 The Meadows 15.13 -1.1 3  
46 Walker, Mecca 11 Basic 15.17 -1.7 5  
46 McCall, Mary 9 The Meadows 15.17 -1.1 3  
48 Meyer, Cindy 11 Moapa Valley 15.19 -1.1 3  
49 Kanally, Logan 9 Boulder City 15.22 -1.7 5  
50 Price, Kellie 9 Foothill 15.29 -1.7 5  
51 Clark, Dominique 10 Foothill 15.39 -1.7 5  
52 Durenburger, Claudia 9 Virgin Valley 15.41 nwi 2  
53 Rock-Mackey, Ruby 11 Laughlin 15.44 -2.3 1  
54 Fells, Jasmine 11 Laughlin 15.99 -1.9 4  
55 Otteson, Shanda 12 Tonopah 16.24 -2.3 1  
56 Austria, Melanie 11 Lincoln County 16.89 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 William, Tamera 11 Centennial 25.76 -2.3 8  
2 Dunn, Holli 9 Centennial 26.72 -2.3 8  
3 Maxey, Clarissa 9 Faith Lutheran 26.89 -2.3 8  
4 Scull, Callie 10 Faith Lutheran 27.12 -2.3 8  
5 Weide, Arianna 11 Faith Lutheran 27.27 -2.5 7  
6 Barber, Simone 10 Centennial 27.45 -2.3 8  
7 Floyd, Bobbi 9 Clark 27.86 -2.3 8  
8 Davis, Stephanie 12 Clark 28.55 -2.5 7  
9 Sambvani, Julia 10 Palo Verde 28.67 -2.7 1  
10 Dollente, Tiffani 11 Desert Oasis 28.82 -2.7 6  
11 Mills, Emily 9 Moapa Valley 28.88 -2.5 7  
12 Toumasis, Tasja 12 Boulder City 28.91 -2.5 7  
13 Raymond, Caiti 11 Arbor View 29.11 -2.7 6  
13 Walker, Kristian 11 Basic 29.11 -3.1 4  
15 Grajek, McCall 11 Virgin Valley 29.40 -2.5 7  
16 Johnson, Sarah 9 Silverado 29.50 -3.1 4  
17 Vaughn, Alex 12 Coronado 29.52 -2.7 6  
18 Steever, Brooke 12 Lincoln County 29.63 -3.1 4  
19 Gray, Kanosha 10 Rancho 29.69 -2.7 6  
20 Rabb, Zayna 10 Rancho 29.78 -1.7 5  
21 Domzalski, Kaylee 10 Boulder City 29.85 -2.7 6  
22 Laudermilch, Lana 11 Palo Verde 29.87 -2.7 1  
23 Murray, Ashlon 9 Arbor View 29.88 -1.7 5  
24 McKinnley, Yolanda 11 Desert Oasis 29.91 -3.1 4  
25 Speitz, Tilly 9 Coronado 30.07 -1.7 5  
26 Wilbon, Na'koie 12 Rancho 30.11 -3.1 4  
27 Janda, Alexis 10 Desert Oasis 30.18 -3.1 4  
28 Boren, Melynda 12 Lund 30.26 -2.2 3  
29 Cole, Aleesha 10 Lincoln County 30.71 -2.2 3  
30 Rockenfeller, Kirsten 11 Boulder City 30.79 -2.2 3  
31 Bunting, Larissa 11 Laughlin 30.88 -2.2 3  
32 Jensen, Ciera 11 Lund 30.91 nwi 2  
33 Meyer, Cindy 11 Moapa Valley 31.08 nwi 2  
34 Brown, Jourden 9 Foothill 31.15 -2.2 3  
35 Skaggs, Morgan 12 Palo Verde 31.23 nwi 2  
36 Vosatkova, Alexandra 11 Arbor View 31.35 nwi 2  
37 Harding, Breanna 11 Moapa Valley 31.41 -2.7 1  
38 Culberson, Jazmin 9 Spring Valley 31.47 -3.1 4  
39 Lee, Brooke 11 Laughlin 31.61 nwi 2  
40 Walker, Mecca 11 Basic 31.68 -1.7 5  
41 Tripp, Deanna 11 Laughlin 31.70 -2.2 3  
42 Reid, Kelsea 9 Lund 32.01 -2.7 1  
43 Price, Kellie 9 Foothill 32.51 -2.2 3  
44 Ming-Lee, Hanaya 10 Spring Valley 32.72 -1.7 5  
45 Durenburger, Claudia 9 Virgin Valley 33.25 nwi 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dunn, Holli 9 Centennial 59.03 8  
2 Leimberger, Summer 11 Desert Oasis 59.14 8  
3 Maxwell, Aryn 9 Rancho 59.20 8  
3 Scull, Callie 10 Faith Lutheran 59.20 8  
5 Swaine, Shayee 11 Coronado 1:00.13 8  
6 Austin, Drea 10 Foothill 1:00.19 8  
7 Toumasis, Tasja 12 Boulder City 1:02.04 8  
8 Patterson, Shaunna 11 Spring Valley 1:02.71 7  
9 Labarre, Ashley 11 Rancho 1:03.81 7  
10 Floyd, Bobbi 9 Clark 1:03.88 7  
11 Rymarchyk, Caitlyn 12 Centennial 1:04.37 7  
12 Dicamillo, Nicole 12 Pahrump Valley 1:05.54 7  
13 Hartle, Taylor 10 Centennial 1:05.80 7  
14 Plumlee, Kailey 10 Foothill 1:06.08 6  
15 Landman, Jenna 10 Green Valley 1:06.22 6  
16 Skaggs, Morgan 12 Palo Verde 1:06.27 5  
17 Leonard, Sam 11 Faith Lutheran 1:06.31 8  
18 Murray, Ashlon 9 Arbor View 1:08.25 6  
19 Saenz, Alyssa 11 Round Mountain 1:08.55 5  
20 Billmaier, Danielle 11 Faith Lutheran 1:08.59 6  
21 Raymond, Caiti 11 Arbor View 1:08.69 6  
22 Stoddard, Victoria 9 Arbor View 1:08.73 5  
23 Jensen, Ciera 11 Lund 1:08.92 4  
24 Bunting, Larissa 11 Laughlin 1:09.03 4  
25 Shaffer, Amanda 11 Clark 1:09.10 5  
26 Tripp, Deanna 11 Laughlin 1:09.12 5  
27 Jeppsen, Eliza 11 Boulder City 1:10.50 4  
28 Lee, Brooke 11 Laughlin 1:10.63 5  
29 Thompson, Christina 10 Beatty 1:10.64 5  
30 Johnson, Sarah 9 Silverado 1:11.07 6  
31 Tamorie, Hargro 9 Basic 1:11.09 4  
32 Mills, Hannah 9 Pahrump Valley 1:11.15 7  
33 Dizon, Jan 9 Basic 1:11.64 4  
34 Gutierrez, Maria 10 Beatty 1:11.65 2  
35 Schlaefli, Jeanne 11 Moapa Valley 1:12.58 4  
36 O'Berto, Melissa 10 Boulder City 1:15.07 3  
37 Chen, Cathy 11 Lincoln County 1:17.78 3  
38 Riera, Migliani 12 Pahranagat Valle 1:18.70 3  
39 Ingeman, Victoria 10 Pahranagat Valle 1:21.39 3  
40 Rhodes, Suzi 12 Pahranagat Valle 1:24.00 2  
41 Manley, Morgan 10 Round Mountain 1:25.14 3  
42 Robles, Elizabeth 10 Beatty 1:27.24 2  
43 Cornelson, Sammi 9 Lund 1:33.51 2  
44 Mierr, Malania 9 Lund 1:36.48 2  
45 Hsu, Ally   Lincoln County 1:49.24 2  
46 Harr, Emily 12 Lincoln County 1:52.55 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sladek, Sydney 10 Pahrump Valley 2:25.40 1  
2 Dort, Sara 10 Coronado 2:27.17 1  
3 Morrill, Kristen 10 Coronado 2:27.52 1  
4 Leiserowitz, Sarah 11 Palo Verde 2:28.74 1  
5 Gibbons, Shelby 9 Centennial 2:29.39 1  
6 Maxwell, Aryn 9 Rancho 2:31.22 1  
7 Bailey, Ryanne 11 Foothill 2:32.86 1  
8 Perchetti, Abri 11 Tonopah 2:33.35 1  
9 Beagle, Brynne 11 Faith Lutheran 2:33.42 1  
10 Janda, Raegan 9 Foothill 2:34.53 1  
11 Munguia, Iris 12 Basic 2:35.42 1  
12 Pittman, Amanda 12 Silverado 2:35.71 1  
13 Andrews, Jordan 12 Green Valley 2:36.58 1  
14 Patterson, Shaunna 11 Spring Valley 2:37.36 1  
15 Lee, Ashlyn 10 Desert Oasis 2:39.12 1  
16 Young, Kristen 10 Pahrump Valley 2:41.72 1  
17 Paul, Delaney 9 Desert Oasis 2:41.97 1  
18 Puente, Dannica 12 Spring Valley 2:42.93 1  
19 Coleman, Hannah 9 Palo Verde 2:43.32 1  
20 McCourt, Kelsey 12 Faith Lutheran 2:44.58 1  
21 Lucas, Logan 10 Coronado 2:45.12 1  
22 Harina, Alyanna 9 Clark 2:46.56 1  
23 Jacuinde-Garcia, Zaira 12 Rancho 2:47.01 1  
24 Wilson, Jamie 9 Arbor View 2:47.91 1  
25 Murray, Annika 9 Palo Verde 2:48.10 1  
26 Rodriguez, Emy 11 Rancho 2:50.67 1  
27 Rowe, Rachel 12 Foothill 2:52.43 1  
28 Gosse, Cassidy 9 The Meadows 2:53.57 1  
29 Morris, Savannah 10 Boulder City 2:54.08 1  
30 Seydoux, Claire 11 Moapa Valley 2:55.23 1  
31 Camps, Natalie 11 Boulder City 2:55.80 1  
32 Shaffer, Amanda 11 Clark 2:56.57 1  
33 Coon, Adrianna 11 Arbor View 2:56.78 1  
34 Lim, Emily 10 Silverado 2:57.37 1  
35 German, Tahnee 9 Moapa Valley 2:58.02 1  
36 Lomeli, Monique 9 Green Valley 2:58.46 1  
37 Pagan, Cassia 9 Spring Valley 3:00.41 1  
38 Garza, Luisa 11 Laughlin 3:05.24 1  
39 Pimentel, Ruth 9 Beatty 3:05.93 1  
40 Udall, Kelly 9 Moapa Valley 3:07.62 1  
41 Christensen, Sarah 9 Lund 3:11.93 1  
42 Chen, Cathy 11 Lincoln County 3:14.83 1  
43 Martin, Alyssa 9 Beatty 3:19.59 1  
44 Padilla, Siearra 11 Laughlin 3:19.63 1  
45 Rhodes, Suzi 12 Pahranagat Valle 3:33.33 1  
46 Riera, Migliani 12 Pahranagat Valle 3:34.30 1  
47 Davis, Earie 9 Beatty 3:47.69 1  
48 Cornelson, Sammi 9 Lund 3:49.76 1  
49 Favella, Susette 10 Laughlin 3:52.96 1  
50 Orpun, Laita 11 Lincoln County 4:53.97 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Badger, Sydney 10 Centennial 5:03.52 1  
2 Suan, Marissa 10 Palo Verde 5:23.37 1  
3 Locey, Brooke 9 Desert Oasis 5:26.57 1  
4 Gibbons, Shelby 9 Centennial 5:31.57 1  
5 Dort, Sara 10 Coronado 5:33.66 1  
6 Tobler, Jessica 11 Boulder City 5:37.23 1  
7 Lauten, Taylor 10 Coronado 5:42.85 1  
8 Lucas, Logan 10 Coronado 5:44.28 1  
9 Gosse, Bailey 9 The Meadows 5:45.77 1  
10 Pavlov, Hannah 9 Faith Lutheran 5:46.77 1  
11 Gonzalez, Andrea 12 Arbor View 5:47.95 1  
12 Jones, Zanae 10 Arbor View 5:48.37 1  
13 Thelaner, Stefanie 10 Pahrump Valley 5:54.34 1  
14 Puente, Dannica 12 Spring Valley 5:54.90 1  
15 Oceguera, Erika 12 Basic 5:58.95 1  
16 Stokes, Steffani 11 Foothill 6:00.66 1  
17 Harina, Alyanna 9 Clark 6:05.11 1  
18 Kassa, Deanna 10 Rancho 6:05.16 1  
19 Koch, Ashley 11 Palo Verde 6:05.98 1  
20 Tomczak, Maria 9 Foothill 6:08.38 1  
21 Tomlinson, Natasha 12 Basic 6:09.48 1  
22 Martinez, Ana 12 Beatty 6:12.27 1  
23 Andress, Sage 11 Green Valley 6:13.82 1  
24 Rodriguez, Emy 11 Rancho 6:14.17 1  
25 Holleran, Leah 11 Faith Lutheran 6:15.99 1  
26 Mejia, Kemberly 11 Laughlin 6:16.23 1  
27 Davidson, Marisa 10 Green Valley 6:17.16 1  
28 Stallman, Summer 9 Foothill 6:17.86 1  
29 Garcia, Janet 12 Pahrump Valley 6:19.36 1  
30 Escarzaga, Christina 11 Laughlin 6:19.42 1  
31 Seydoux, Claire 11 Moapa Valley 6:22.28 1  
32 Rastello, Carrie 11 Clark 6:22.65 1  
33 Coon, Adrianna 11 Arbor View 6:23.27 1  
34 Sanchez, Jacqueline 10 Pahrump Valley 6:25.51 1  
35 Neighbors, Emily 9 Faith Lutheran 6:28.45 1  
36 Pimentel, Zuri 10 Beatty 6:28.47 1  
37 Udall, Kelly 9 Moapa Valley 6:32.81 1  
38 German, Tahnee 9 Moapa Valley 6:35.45 1  
39 Venezio, Shankara 11 Beatty 6:36.94 1  
40 Bickers, Meghan 10 Green Valley 6:37.96 1  
41 Mohler, Hannah 9 Silverado 6:40.53 1  
42 Pagan, Cassia 9 Spring Valley 6:43.56 1  
43 Rodriguez, Maria 12 Silverado 6:46.17 1  
44 Karanovic, Una 9 Spring Valley 6:58.97 1  
45 Akhar, Sophia 9 The Meadows 7:07.76 1  
46 Nussear, Niquel 10 Boulder City 7:10.09 1  
47 Padilla, Siearra 11 Laughlin 7:15.61 1  
48 Christensen, Sarah 9 Lund 7:24.76 1  
49 Gloeckner, Isabella 11 Lincoln County 7:29.36 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Badger, Sydney 10 Centennial 11:15.44 1  
2 Suan, Marissa 10 Palo Verde 11:41.99 1  
3 Tobler, Jessica 11 Boulder City 12:11.01 1  
4 Eskin, Lindy 10 Green Valley 12:19.97 1  
5 Coss, Taylor 11 Green Valley 12:21.27 1  
6 Jones, Zanae 10 Arbor View 12:28.48 1  
7 Raymond, Jessica 11 Basic 12:31.52 1  
8 Puente, Dannica 12 Spring Valley 12:43.02 1  
9 Thelaner, Stefanie 10 Pahrump Valley 12:49.70 1  
10 Vanek, Alyse 10 Foothill 12:52.39 1  
11 Koch, Ashley 11 Palo Verde 13:04.44 1  
12 Aponte, Itzel 9 Coronado 13:05.03 1  
13 Monaco, Katie 11 Coronado 13:07.66 1  
14 Acosta, Alexandra 11 Basic 13:14.12 1  
15 Holleran, Leah 11 Faith Lutheran 13:21.85 1  
16 Dunlap, Bailey 9 Palo Verde 13:22.20 1  
17 Mejia, Kemberly 11 Laughlin 13:29.28 1  
18 Escarzaga, Christina 11 Laughlin 13:33.91 1  
19 Rastello, Carrie 11 Clark 13:40.15 1  
20 White, Ashley 9 Arbor View 13:43.19 1  
21 Pimentel, Zuri 10 Beatty 13:52.28 1  
22 Martinez, Ana 12 Beatty 13:53.25 1  
23 Hall, Stacie 10 Green Valley 14:02.72 1  
24 Anas, Savannah 12 Centennial 14:03.26 1  
25 Jenkins, Madison 11 Silverado 14:05.42 1  
26 Rea, Joslyn 10 Laughlin 14:18.93 1  
27 Alvarado, Danica 12 Foothill 14:31.21 1  
28 Frump, Katlyn 9 Virgin Valley 14:43.49 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bonds, Tiana 10 Centennial 15.00 7  
2 Willeford, Haileigh 11 Centennial 16.33 7  
3 Norris, Amari 10 Silverado 16.43 7  
4 O'Neal, Taylor 12 The Meadows 16.56 7  
5 Mavroudis, Morgan 10 Coronado 16.70 7  
6 Reid, Malary 10 Moapa Valley 16.87 7  
7 Helm, Macy 11 Faith Lutheran 16.88 7  
8 Liston, Annabelle 12 Coronado 17.13 7  
9 Crow, Jordan 12 Palo Verde 17.14 5  
10 Grajek, McCall 11 Virgin Valley 17.19 6  
11 Carattini, Hailee 10 Centennial 17.58 6  
12 Colthart, Zara 12 Coronado 17.83 6  
13 Wilson, Miyah 10 Rancho 17.92 5  
14 Moore, Grace 11 Palo Verde 18.01 5  
15 Dodd, Zoe 12 Boulder City 18.17 3  
16 Davis, Stephanie 12 Clark 18.18 5  
17 Zachodni, Jasmine 12 Desert Oasis 18.39 6  
18 Faircloth, Brittney 12 Foothill 18.43 6  
19 Rathbun, Andrea 12 Palo Verde 18.62 5  
20 Holland, Aspen 12 Arbor View 18.69 5  
21 Partridge, Jessica 11 Foothill 18.89 3  
21 Foutz, Tori 11 Basic 18.89 5  
23 Johnson, Carey 11 Beatty 19.16 5  
24 Argabright, Noami 11 Pahrump Valley 19.36 6  
25 Bakken, Tori 12 Faith Lutheran 19.43 4  
26 Senecal, Brittney 12 Green Valley 19.57 4  
27 Bryant, Alecia 12 Green Valley 19.63 3  
28 Mitchel, Teyanna 11 Spring Valley 19.93 4  
29 Coblentz, Sherice 10 Basic 19.99 4  
30 Wilson, Jada 9 Rancho 20.10 3  
31 Rivera, Katlyn 9 Faith Lutheran 20.14 2  
32 Gray, Marshira 9 Pahrump Valley 20.23 4  
33 Morre, Detiese 12 Spring Valley 20.32 2  
34 Black, Marissa 9 Moapa Valley 20.33 4  
35 Smulo, Jennifer 12 Arbor View 20.34 3  
36 Tor, Odeyssey 10 Virgin Valley 20.68 3  
37 McCall, Mary 9 The Meadows 20.89 3  
38 Rea, Joslyn 10 Laughlin 21.42 2  
39 Hilts, Alexis 11 The Meadows 21.51 2  
40 Venezio, Shankara 11 Beatty 21.84 2  
41 Puentes, Coquie 10 Laughlin 21.85 2  
42 Bellucci, Jianni 9 Green Valley 22.03 3  
43 Montoya, Victoria 11 Lund 22.06 1  
44 Kanally, Cameron 10 Boulder City 22.17 1  
45 Fells, Jasmine 11 Laughlin 22.91 1  
46 Tomlinson, Krysten 10 Basic 22.92 2  
47 P, Faii 11 Lincoln County 25.15 1  
-- Paster, Brianna 11 Foothill DQ 6  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bonds, Tiana 10 Centennial 47.34 7  
2 Crow, Jordan 12 Palo Verde 48.58 7  
3 Argabright, Noami 11 Pahrump Valley 49.53 7  
4 Carattini, Hailee 10 Centennial 49.74 6  
5 Mills, Emily 9 Moapa Valley 50.07 7  
6 Mavroudis, Morgan 10 Coronado 50.23 7  
7 Helm, Macy 11 Faith Lutheran 50.26 7  
8 Dennis, Sarah 11 Pahrump Valley 50.52 6  
9 Willeford, Haileigh 11 Centennial 50.52 7  
10 Colthart, Zara 12 Coronado 51.09 6  
11 Hauck, Ali 10 Coronado 51.56 6  
12 Foutz, Tori 11 Basic 52.57 6  
13 Holland, Aspen 12 Arbor View 53.01 6  
14 Rathbun, Andrea 12 Palo Verde 53.07 5  
15 O'Neal, Taylor 12 The Meadows 54.13 6  
16 Bryant, Alecia 12 Green Valley 54.37 5  
17 Robinson, Michelle 12 Foothill 54.83 5  
18 Senecal, Brittney 12 Green Valley 55.05 5  
19 Luna, Mia 9 Foothill 55.98 5  
20 Gardner, Katie 12 Virgin Valley 56.07 4  
21 Johnson, Carey 11 Beatty 56.81 3  
22 Bakken, Tori 12 Faith Lutheran 56.88 4  
23 Tucsnak, Sierra 12 Pahrump Valley 57.37 4  
24 Smulo, Jennifer 12 Arbor View 57.67 4  
25 Black, Marissa 9 Moapa Valley 58.11 3  
26 Tomlinson, Krysten 10 Basic 58.54 4  
27 Partridge, Jessica 11 Foothill 58.78 4  
28 Gonzales, Alexandria 11 Boulder City 59.00 4  
29 Venezio, Shankara 11 Beatty 59.25 3  
30 Puentes, Coquie 10 Laughlin 1:00.45 2  
31 Ngyuen, Tanya 10 Spring Valley 1:00.48 2  
32 Kanally, Cameron 10 Boulder City 1:01.06 3  
33 Hilts, Alexis 11 The Meadows 1:01.88 1  
34 Rea, Joslyn 10 Laughlin 1:02.10 3  
35 Montoya, Victoria 11 Lund 1:02.41 3  
36 Price, Breana 10 Green Valley 1:02.71 4  
37 McCall, Mary 9 The Meadows 1:02.99 2  
38 Gray, Ashley 10 Tonopah 1:03.08 3  
39 Ingeman, Victoria 10 Pahranagat Valle 1:06.23 2  
40 Olson, Shannon 11 Lincoln County 1:16.39 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Barber, Womack,
Richard, Cole
  Centennial 48.92 2  
2 Allen, Weide,
Maxey, Nikodemu
  Faith Lutheran 50.00 2  
3 Van Enge, Klem,
Argabrig, McJunkin
  Pahrump Valley 50.92 2  
4 Moore, Sambvani,
Laudermi, Jiu
  Palo Verde 53.79 1  
5 Ballweg, Willards,
Flores, Vaughn
  Coronado 53.95 2  
6 Butcher, Nanni,
Cosey, Kirkenda
  Basic 54.82 1  
7 Montez, Vosatkov,
Graham, Lewis
  Arbor View 55.39 2  
8 Rockenfe, Domzalsk,
Bhatia, Dodd
  Boulder City 56.40 1  
9 Jensen, Boren,
Reid, Montoya
  Lund 58.25 1  
10 Brown, Clark,
Price, Rodisha
  Foothill 58.31 1  
11 Bottom, Ashbey,
Perchett, Eason
  Tonopah 58.85 1  
12 Fells, Garza,
Rock-Mac, Serralle
  Laughlin 59.79 1  
13 Chen, Steever,
Austria, Cole
  Lincoln County 1:01.29 1  
14 Dollente, McKinnle,
Saucedo, Leimberg
  Desert Oasis 1:01.31 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Barber, Bonds,
William, Richard
  Centennial 1:44.14 3  
2 Argabrig, Klem,
Van Enge, McJunkin
  Pahrump Valley 1:47.00 3  
3 Gamble, Garcia,
Purdy, Norris
  Silverado 1:47.57 3  
4 Helm, Scull,
Allen, Weide
  Faith Lutheran 1:48.23 3  
5 Giordano, Swaine,
McCallum, Brown
  Coronado 1:49.85 3  
6 Janda, Dollente,
McKinnle, Leimberg
  Desert Oasis 1:53.04 3  
7 Adams, Sombrio,
McClendo, Wallace
  Green Valley 1:53.40 3  
8 Montez, Graham,
Raymond, Murray
  Arbor View 1:56.10 3  
9 Dodd, Domzalsk,
Bhatia, Toumasis
  Boulder City 1:56.69 2  
10 Cosey, Nanni,
Ray, Walker
  Basic 1:57.75 2  
11 Davis, Culberso,
Ming-Lee, Hobson
  Spring Valley 2:01.08 2  
12 Bunting, Fells,
Lee, Tripp
  Laughlin 2:01.16 1  
13 Brown, Plumlee,
Clark, Price
  Foothill 2:01.71 2  
14 Cornelso, Reid,
Jensen, Boren
  Lund 2:02.11 1  
15 Olson, Olson,
P, Jackson
  Lincoln County 2:32.09 1  
-- Bottom, Ashbey,
Perchett, Eason
  Tonopah DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Helm, Leonard,
Scull, Maxey
  Faith Lutheran 4:06.47 2  
2 Badger, Rymarchy,
Dunn, Bonds
  Centennial 4:09.38 2  
3 Dennis, McJunkin,
Sladek, DiBlasi
  Pahrump Valley 4:10.61 2  
4 Swaine, Lauten,
McCallum, Mavroudi
  Coronado 4:21.37 2  
5 Adams, Landman,
Martinez, Sombrio
  Green Valley 4:27.83 2  
6 Montez, Stoddard,
Murray, Raymond
  Arbor View 4:35.98 2  
7 Jeppsen, Gonzales,
Rockenfe, Toumasis
  Boulder City 4:36.50 1  
8 Patterso, Russell,
Estenson, Davis
  Spring Valley 4:45.78 2  
9 Bunting, Puentes,
Garza, Tripp
  Laughlin 4:59.80 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dort, Lucas,
Lauten, Morrill
  Coronado 10:00.44 1  
2 Leimberg, Lee,
Paul, Locey
  Desert Oasis 10:07.22 1  
3 Acosta, Raymond,
Tomlinso, Oceguera
  Basic 10:21.54 1  
4 Beagle, McCourt,
Pavlov, Holleran
  Faith Lutheran 10:21.80 1  
5 Bailey, Stokes,
Vanek, Rowe
  Foothill 10:36.35 1  
6 Sladek, Tucsnak,
Garcia, Dennis
  Pahrump Valley 10:43.71 1  
7 Jones, White,
Wilson, Stoddard
  Arbor View 10:53.49 1  
8 German, Udall,
Seydoux, Barlow
  Moapa Valley 11:15.07 1  
9 Patterso, Karanovi,
Pagan, Puente
  Spring Valley 11:15.55 1  
10 Morris, Camps,
Tobler, Gonzales
  Boulder City 11:31.36 1  
11 Escarzag, Rea,
Garza, Mejia
  Laughlin 11:51.02 1  
12 Bottom, Gray,
Six, Swafford
  Tonopah 13:16.07 1  
13 Perez, Hernande,
Martin, Pimentel
  Beatty 13:32.75 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blalark, Miracle 10 Rancho 35-00.00(10.67m) 1  
2 Forage, Jessica 12 Faith Lutheran 33-02.00(10.11m) 1  
3 Head, Amanda 11 Pahrump Valley 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
4 Scott, Jazmine 12 Centennial 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
5 Parcells, Ashley 11 Green Valley 32-05.00(9.88m) 1  
6 Hamrick, Megan 12 Pahrump Valley 32-01.50(9.79m) 1  
7 Gray, Shelbie 11 Moapa Valley 31-02.00(9.50m) 1  
8 Winward, Tabitha 10 Foothill 31-00.00(9.45m) 1  
9 Phillips, Marisa 11 Lincoln County 30-11.50(9.44m) 1  
10 Frantz, Avalon 11 Boulder City 30-10.00(9.40m) 1  
10 Cornelison, Emily 11 Lund 30-10.00(9.40m) 1  
12 Ruuska, Lauren 12 Centennial 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
13 Rolon, Tatiana 10 Silverado 29-11.50(9.13m) 1  
14 Holloway, Denisha 10 Spring Valley 29-11.00(9.12m) 1  
15 Gray, Ashley 10 Tonopah 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
16 Christian, Madison 9 Arbor View 29-07.00(9.02m) 1  
17 Uy, Kristen 12 Faith Lutheran 29-02.00(8.89m) 1  
18 White, Brittany 11 Beatty 29-00.00(8.84m) 1  
19 Cannon, Tiffany 9 Spring Valley 28-11.00(8.81m) 1  
20 Davis, Sydney 12 Spring Valley 28-10.00(8.79m) 1  
21 McCormick, Sasha 9 Coronado 28-09.50(8.78m) 1  
22 Viera, Devin 9 Centennial 28-09.00(8.76m) 1  
23 Sini, Fetinejas 11 Basic 28-05.50(8.67m) 1  
24 Noel, Brtiney 11 Pahrump Valley 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
25 Thomas, Maya 11 Basic 28-00.50(8.55m) 1  
26 Montoya, Victoria 11 Lund 27-07.50(8.42m) 1  
27 Dunn, Nicole 11 Green Valley 27-06.50(8.39m) 1  
27 Bowlin, Misty 11 Beatty 27-06.50(8.39m) 1  
29 Thomson-Payne, Anisa 12 Desert Oasis 27-03.00(8.31m) 1  
30 Manley, Morgan 10 Round Mountain 26-11.50(8.22m) 1  
31 Dougherty, Jessica 12 Foothill 26-09.50(8.17m) 1  
32 Salazar, Monet 9 Silverado 26-08.00(8.13m) 1  
33 Gneiting, Sariah 9 Boulder City 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
34 Plank, Leslie 10 Virgin Valley 25-06.00(7.77m) 1  
34 Hill, Morgan 9 Faith Lutheran 25-06.00(7.77m) 1  
36 Oscilowicz, Emilia 11 Boulder City 25-00.50(7.63m) 1  
37 Rieth, Brittany 12 Rancho 24-11.00(7.59m) 1  
38 Cornett, Katie 10 Arbor View 24-06.00(7.47m) 1  
39 Hollis, Shakiya 9 Palo Verde 24-05.00(7.44m) 1  
40 Wright, Jordyn 12 Foothill 24-03.00(7.39m) 1  
41 Green, Kaela 10 Green Valley 23-10.00(7.26m) 1  
42 Joyner, Jaycee 10 Lund 23-04.50(7.12m) 1  
43 Carhee, Tehra 11 Coronado 23-02.50(7.07m) 1  
44 Moreno, Alondra 10 Silverado 21-11.50(6.69m) 1  
45 Torres, Cheyenne 10 Tonopah 21-11.00(6.68m) 1  
46 Paynter, Kelsey 10 Moapa Valley 21-09.00(6.63m) 1  
47 Singer, Josie 10 Virgin Valley 21-08.00(6.60m) 1  
48 Simmonds, Sarah 10 Moapa Valley 21-01.00(6.43m) 1  
49 Six, Janay 9 Tonopah 21-00.00(6.40m) 1  
50 Mendoza, Marley 11 Beatty 20-11.50(6.39m) 1  
51 Phee, Darby 11 Coronado 20-11.00(6.38m) 1  
52 Olson, Taylor 12 Lincoln County 20-06.50(6.26m) 1  
53 Jackson, Kourtney 9 Lincoln County 18-06.50(5.65m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frantz, Avalon 11 Boulder City 107-04(32.72m) 1  
2 Gray, Shelbie 11 Moapa Valley 98-11(30.15m) 1  
3 Boren, Melynda 12 Lund 93-03(28.42m) 1  
4 Hamrick, Megan 12 Pahrump Valley 91-05(27.86m) 1  
5 McCormick, Sasha 9 Coronado 89-09(27.36m) 1  
6 Forage, Jessica 12 Faith Lutheran 89-07(27.31m) 1  
7 Phillips, Marisa 11 Lincoln County 89-06(27.28m) 1  
8 Ruuska, Lauren 12 Centennial 89-04(27.23m) 1  
9 Sini, Fetinejas 11 Basic 89-04(27.23m) 1  
10 Cornett, Katie 10 Arbor View 86-05(26.34m) 1  
11 Dougherty, Jessica 12 Foothill 85-07(26.09m) 1  
12 Head, Amanda 11 Pahrump Valley 84-05(25.73m) 1  
13 Blalark, Miracle 10 Rancho 83-08(25.50m) 1  
14 Holt, Hanah 12 Centennial 81-10(24.94m) 1  
15 Cannon, Tiffany 9 Spring Valley 80-09(24.61m) 1  
16 Oscilowicz, Emilia 11 Boulder City 80-08(24.59m) 1  
17 Rieth, Brittany 12 Rancho 80-03(24.46m) 1  
18 Holloway, Denisha 10 Spring Valley 77-07(23.65m) 1  
18 Cornelison, Emily 11 Lund 77-07(23.65m) 1  
20 Bormann, Nicole 10 Faith Lutheran 77-04(23.57m) 1  
21 Rolon, Tatiana 10 Silverado 76-03(23.24m) 1  
22 Phee, Darby 11 Coronado 76-02(23.22m) 1  
23 Wright, Jordyn 12 Foothill 74-06(22.71m) 1  
24 Westover, Alyssa 11 Foothill 73-11(22.53m) 1  
25 Salazar, Monet 9 Silverado 73-05(22.38m) 1  
26 Gray, Ashley 10 Tonopah 73-02(22.30m) 1  
27 Higgins, Kacie 9 Spring Valley 71-03(21.72m) 1  
28 Thomas, Maya 11 Basic 69-04(21.13m) 1  
29 Long, Cyndi 10 Centennial 68-08(20.93m) 1  
30 Green, Kaela 10 Green Valley 67-04(20.52m) 1  
31 Turner, Jasmin 9 Silverado 66-07(20.29m) 1  
32 White, Brittany 11 Beatty 66-03(20.19m) 1  
33 Harding, Danyell 12 Boulder City 65-11(20.09m) 1  
34 Plank, Leslie 10 Virgin Valley 65-09(20.04m) 1  
34 Dunn, Nicole 11 Green Valley 65-09(20.04m) 1  
36 Manley, Morgan 10 Round Mountain 64-07(19.69m) 1  
37 Hammer, Taylor 11 Faith Lutheran 64-04(19.61m) 1  
38 Carhee, Tehra 11 Coronado 64-01(19.53m) 1  
39 Parcells, Ashley 11 Green Valley 62-11(19.18m) 1  
40 Christian, Madison 9 Arbor View 61-08(18.80m) 1  
41 Singer, Josie 10 Virgin Valley 61-03(18.67m) 1  
42 Olson, Taylor 12 Lincoln County 58-02(17.73m) 1  
43 Simmonds, Sarah 10 Moapa Valley 57-09(17.60m) 1  
44 Torres, Cheyenne 10 Tonopah 53-05(16.28m) 1  
45 Altarejos, Charlene 10 Beatty 53-04(16.26m) 1  
46 Harr, Emily 12 Lincoln County 49-08(15.14m) 1  
47 Joyner, Jaycee 10 Lund 48-10(14.88m) 1  
48 Paynter, Kelsey 10 Moapa Valley 48-05(14.76m) 1  
49 Thompson, Sarah 10 Beatty 47-04(14.43m) 1  
50 Six, Janay 9 Tonopah 41-08(12.70m) 1  
-- Clark, Cassandra 9 Pahrump Valley FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hollis, Shakiya 9 Palo Verde FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johonnot, Madison 11 Centennial 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
2 Fisher, Kaili 10 Green Valley 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
3 Vogel, Renee 12 Faith Lutheran 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
3 Mavroudis, Morgan 10 Coronado 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
5 Hauck, Ali 10 Coronado 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
6 Meyers, Jessica 12 Silverado 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
7 Moore, Grace 11 Palo Verde 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Rhodes, Taelor 10 Desert Oasis 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Bird, Mallory 11 Boulder City 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
9 Carattini, Hailee 10 Centennial 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
9 Johnson, Carey 11 Beatty 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
9 Landman, Jenna 10 Green Valley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
9 Nikodemus, Cayla 9 Faith Lutheran 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
14 Liston, Annabelle 12 Coronado 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
14 Krabbe, Kaitlyn 11 Foothill 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
14 Luna, Mia 9 Foothill 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
14 Beamon, Tina 12 Silverado 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
14 Madsen, Kaitlyn 9 Pahrump Valley 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
14 Davis, Mikayla 10 Pahrump Valley 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
14 Henderson, Fallon 12 Basic 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
-- Bennion, Hannah 11 Clark NH(--) 1  
-- Cornelson, Sammi 9 Lund NH(--) 1  
-- Chubb, Kenna 11 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Dunn, Kaylei 12 Centennial NH(--) 1  
-- Parker, Jocelyn 12 The Meadows NH(--) 1  
-- D'Acunto, Alexa 11 Palo Verde NH(--) 1  
-- Christensen, Sarah 9 Lund NH(--) 1  
-- Udall, Lynsie 10 Basic NH(--) 1  
-- Thompson, Christina 10 Beatty NH(--) 1  
-- Eira, Emma 11 Moapa Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Hammer, Taylor 11 Faith Lutheran NH(--) 1  
-- Pocius, Lauren 9 Boulder City NH(--) 1  
-- Robinson, Michelle 12 Foothill NH(--) 1  
-- Hanlon, Mary 9 Beatty NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Van Engen, Regan 12 Pahrump Valley 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1  
2 Garcia, Jasmyn 11 Silverado 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1  
3 Klem, Kaitlin 11 Pahrump Valley 16-00.25(4.88m) nwi 1  
4 Austin, Drea 10 Foothill 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
5 McJunkin, Taylor 12 Pahrump Valley 15-03.75(4.67m) nwi 1  
6 Reid, Malary 10 Moapa Valley 15-01.25(4.60m) nwi 1  
7 Grajek, McCall 11 Virgin Valley 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1  
8 Arriola, Olivia 9 Coronado 14-09.75(4.51m) nwi 1  
9 Carattini, Hannah 10 Centennial 14-08.25(4.48m) nwi 1  
10 Steever, Brooke 12 Lincoln County 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
11 Stoop, Melissa 11 Coronado 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
12 Purdy, Lauren 10 Silverado 14-03.00(4.34m) nwi 1  
13 Tollestrup, Addison 10 Desert Oasis 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
14 Richard, Latangie 12 Centennial 14-01.50(4.31m) nwi 1  
15 Cross, Nanika 10 Foothill 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
16 Meyers, Jessica 12 Silverado 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
16 Walz, Taylar 12 Coronado 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
18 Harding, Breanna 11 Moapa Valley 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 1  
19 Sombrio, Kalina 12 Green Valley 13-09.00(4.19m) nwi 1  
20 McClendon, Alexis 12 Green Valley 13-08.75(4.18m) nwi 1  
21 Morre, Detiese 12 Spring Valley 13-06.75(4.13m) nwi 1  
21 Gutierrez, Hana   Arbor View 13-06.75(4.13m) nwi 1  
23 Jiu, Kea Lani 9 Palo Verde 13-06.50(4.13m) nwi 1  
24 Thompson, Christina 10 Beatty 13-04.25(4.07m) nwi 1  
25 Vinson, Haley 9 Faith Lutheran 13-03.75(4.06m) nwi 1  
26 Lewis, Dana 10 Arbor View 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
27 Harper, Kelli 10 Green Valley 12-08.25(3.87m) nwi 1  
28 Bird, Mallory 11 Boulder City 12-07.50(3.85m) nwi 1  
29 Gutierrez, Maria 10 Beatty 12-04.75(3.78m) nwi 1  
30 Bottom, Courtney 12 Tonopah 12-03.25(3.74m) nwi 1  
31 Bjoershol, Hanne 12 Palo Verde 12-02.00(3.71m) nwi 1  
32 Manley, Morgan 10 Round Mountain 11-10.75(3.63m) nwi 1  
33 Serralles, Arianna 10 Laughlin 11-09.00(3.58m) nwi 1  
34 Kanally, Logan 9 Boulder City 11-08.00(3.56m) nwi 1  
35 Groven, Shauna 11 Palo Verde 11-07.75(3.55m) nwi 1  
36 Rock-Mackey, Ruby 11 Laughlin 11-05.00(3.48m) nwi 1  
37 Saenz, Alyssa 11 Round Mountain 11-03.50(3.44m) nwi 1  
38 Puentes, Coquie 10 Laughlin 11-00.25(3.36m) nwi 1  
39 Mierr, Malania 9 Lund 9-08.00(2.95m) nwi 1  
-- Olson, Taylor 12 Lincoln County FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Nikodemus, Cayla 9 Faith Lutheran FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Davison, Ayanna 12 Spring Valley FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Van Engen, Regan 12 Pahrump Valley 34-02.50(10.43m) nwi 1  
2 Grajek, McCall 11 Virgin Valley 32-03.00(9.83m) nwi 1  
3 Hauck, Ali 10 Coronado 32-02.50(9.82m) nwi 1  
4 Moore, Grace 11 Palo Verde 31-10.50(9.72m) nwi 1  
5 Klem, Kaitlin 11 Pahrump Valley 31-09.50(9.69m) nwi 1  
6 Meyers, Jessica 12 Silverado 31-00.50(9.46m) nwi 1  
7 Hauck, Sydney 10 Coronado 30-11.00(9.42m) nwi 1  
8 Purdy, Lauren 10 Silverado 30-10.50(9.41m) nwi 1  
9 Walz, Taylar 12 Coronado 30-09.00(9.37m) nwi 1  
10 Johnson, Carey 11 Beatty 30-06.00(9.30m) nwi 1  
11 Lewis, Dana 10 Arbor View 29-03.50(8.93m) nwi 1  
12 Carattini, Hannah 10 Centennial 29-00.50(8.85m) nwi 1  
13 Gutierrez, Hana   Arbor View 28-06.00(8.69m) nwi 1  
14 Thompson, Christina 10 Beatty 28-05.00(8.66m) nwi 1  
15 Vinson, Haley 9 Faith Lutheran 28-01.50(8.57m) nwi 1  
16 Bjoershol, Hanne 12 Palo Verde 27-06.00(8.38m) nwi 1  
16 Fenyves, Alexis 9 Boulder City 27-06.00(8.38m) nwi 1  
16 Saenz, Alyssa 11 Round Mountain 27-06.00(8.38m) nwi 1  
19 Rock-Mackey, Ruby 11 Laughlin 27-04.50(8.34m) nwi 1  
20 Bird, Mallory 11 Boulder City 27-00.50(8.24m) nwi 1  
21 Groven, Shauna 11 Palo Verde 27-00.00(8.23m) nwi 1  
22 Cross, Nanika 10 Foothill 26-11.00(8.20m) nwi 1  
23 Davison, Ayanna 12 Spring Valley 26-09.50(8.17m) nwi 1  
24 Mungia, Crystal 10 Basic 25-01.00(7.65m) nwi 1  
25 Kanally, Logan 9 Boulder City 24-08.00(7.52m) nwi 1  
-- Austria, Melanie 11 Lincoln County FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Serralles, Arianna 10 Laughlin FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Robles, Elizabeth 10 Beatty FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vogel, Renee 12 Faith Lutheran 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
2 Henderson, Fallon 12 Basic 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
3 Buck, Rachel 10 Green Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
4 Kincaid, Kelsey 12 Coronado 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
5 Bailey, Ryanne 11 Foothill 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
5 Lund, Alexis 9 Desert Oasis 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
7 Bryant, Taylor 9 Virgin Valley 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
8 Smith, Justine 12 Silverado 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
9 Motis, Cassidy 10 Desert Oasis 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
10 Uy, Kristen 12 Faith Lutheran 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
10 Bryant, Karson 11 Virgin Valley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
12 Perez, Darian 11 Arbor View 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
12 Cerda, Andrea 11 Arbor View 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
12 Oehler, Rachel 9 Foothill 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
12 Carattini, Hailee 10 Centennial 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
12 Estenson, Sarah 9 Spring Valley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
12 Udall, Lynsie 10 Basic 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
12 Claridy, Mia 10 Coronado 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
12 Skilling, Kayla 11 Pahrump Valley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
12 Recinto, Christine 12 Faith Lutheran 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
12 Pagliero, Nicole 12 Silverado 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
22 Fang, Aileen 12 Spring Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
22 Ngyuen, Tanya 10 Spring Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
22 Martinez, Ana 12 Beatty 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
22 Marquez, Ysabella 11 Foothill 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
22 Denkin, Sommer 11 Green Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
22 Mason, Lindsey 10 Coronado 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
22 Proa, Kaitlin 10 Arbor View 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
22 Kirkendall, Mary 11 Basic 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Powers, Alison 12 Silverado NH(--) 1  
-- Randolph, Ashley 10 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Venezio, Shankara 11 Beatty NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Centennial 153.50 2) Pahrump Valley 88 3) Faith Lutheran 84.50 4) Coronado 83.50 5) Palo Verde 41 6) Silverado 37 7) Green Valley 33 8) Desert Oasis 29.50 9) Foothill 26.50 10) Boulder City 24 11) Moapa Valley 21 12) Basic 19 13) Rancho 18.50 14) Virgin Valley 12 15) Arbor View 11 16) Lund 6 17) The Meadows 5 18) Spring Valley 3 18) Clark 3 20) Lincoln County 2 21) Tonopah 1 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Centennial 124 2) Coronado 80 3) Arbor View 67 4) Green Valley 65 5) Palo Verde 57.50 6) Faith Lutheran 43 7) Silverado 42 8) Basic 41 9) Rancho 37 10) Desert Oasis 29 10) Foothill 29 12) Pahrump Valley 26.50 13) Virgin Valley 19 14) Clark 10 15) Boulder City 8 16) Pahranagat Valley 6 17) Beatty 5 18) Laughlin 4 18) Spring Valley 4 20) Tonopah 3 21) Moapa Valley 2

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Ron Resler Invite Boulder City
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   3 11  
2014 1   3 45  
2013 1   1 26  
2012 1 2 1 26  
2011 1   1 14  
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2005 1   1    
2004 1   1    
2003 1   1