Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 14th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 2 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Brookville Invitational

 

2012 Results - Brookville Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 14th 2012, 6:44pm

Website:Click here

Licensed to Brookville Jr.-Sr. High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 04:41 PM
           Demans Sporting Goods Brookville Invitational - 4/14/2012           
                          Brookville Area High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanae Newsome                Brookville             12.30      12.58q  1 
  2 Rhianon Fowler               Johnsonburg            12.90      13.32q  3 
  3 Dawn Saquin                  Kane                   13.20      13.39q  5 
  4 Chereese Langley             DuBois                 13.10      13.40q  6 
  5 Karah Hollis                 Punxsy                 12.90      13.67q  4 
  6 Kaityn Womer                 Bellefonte             13.90      13.68q  5 
  7 Kayla Kerner                 Kane                   13.80      13.86q  1 
  8 Haley Vinelli                Bradford               13.10      13.87q  5 
  9 Abbey McLaughlin             Youngsville            13.20      13.96q  6 
 10 Brenna Dworek                Brookville             13.70      14.02q  1 
 11 Marrisa Ward                 Bald Eagle             13.80      14.05q  2 
 12 Kiah Cronin                  Bellefonte             13.80      14.09q  4 
 13 Lexi Green                   Cranberry              13.90      14.29   6 
 14 Tanya Davies                 DuBois                 13.30      14.32   4 
 15 Faith Hartzell               Keystone               14.00      14.33   1 
 16 Somer Buchsenschutz          Port Allegany          13.60      14.43   3 
 17 Kennedy McLendon             Keystone               13.70      14.44   2 
 18 Casi Green                   Cranberry              14.00      14.45   2 
 18 Emma Daghir                  Elk County             14.20      14.45   4 
 20 Brilyn Fink                  C-L                    13.90      14.53   3 
 21 Marla Scacchitti             Elk County             13.80      14.60   3 
 22 Alex Blough                  Redbank                13.90      14.61   6 
 23 Kiana Schatz                 St. Mary's             14.10      14.64   2 
 24 Courtney Greene              Marion Center          14.20      14.67   3 
 25 Megan Bain                   Redbank                14.00      14.75   1 
 26 Michelle Kachik              Bald Eagle             13.90      14.80   5 
 27 Danielle Fulmer              Marion Center          14.60      15.05   5 
 28 Ashton Macfarlane            Bradford               12.90      15.13   2 
 29 Autumn Hannold               C-L                    15.00      15.17   6 
 30 Mikayla Ishman               Punxsy                 14.60      15.30   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae Newsome                Brookville             12.58      12.41   1 
  2 Rhianon Fowler               Johnsonburg            13.32      13.09   1 
  3 Chereese Langley             DuBois                 13.40      13.14   1 
  4 Kaityn Womer                 Bellefonte             13.68      13.54   1 
  5 Dawn Saquin                  Kane                   13.39      13.55   1 
  6 Karah Hollis                 Punxsy                 13.67      13.56   1 
  6 Kayla Kerner                 Kane                   13.86      13.56   2 
  8 Haley Vinelli                Bradford               13.87      13.68   2 
  9 Kiah Cronin                  Bellefonte             14.09      13.77   2 
 10 Brenna Dworek                Brookville             14.02      13.99   2 
 11 Abbey McLaughlin             Youngsville            13.96      14.09   2 
 12 Marrisa Ward                 Bald Eagle             14.05      14.26   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lanae Newsome                Brookville             25.30      25.87   1 
  2 Jordan Ball                  DuBois                 26.90      27.12   1 
  3 Emily Marshall               Bradford               27.40      27.73   1 
  4 Chereese Langley             DuBois                 27.50      28.18   1 
  5 Kelsey Johnson               Kane                   27.80      28.28   2 
  6 Kaityn Womer                 Bellefonte             29.00      28.30   3 
  7 Juliann Boddorf              Punxsy                 27.80      28.38   1 
  8 Abbey McLaughlin             Youngsville            26.60      28.52   1 
  9 Kayla Kerner                 Kane                   28.40      28.93   2 
 10 Marianne Aboussou            Johnsonburg            28.90      29.06   2 
 11 Rachel Glatt                 Elk County             29.00      29.25   3 
 12 Francheska Smith             Brookville             29.10      29.33   3 
 13 Kiana Schatz                 St. Mary's             30.80      29.74   5 
 14 Kara Harbaugh                Bradford               30.00      29.76   4 
 15 Kennedy McLendon             Keystone               28.70      29.81   2 
 16 Sydney Stauffer              Elk County             29.00      29.93   3 
 17 Somer Buchsenschutz          Port Allegany          28.90      30.23   2 
 18 Courtney Greene              Marion Center          29.50      30.26   4 
 19 Casi Green                   Cranberry              29.50      30.76   4 
 20 Rachel White                 Bellefonte             30.20      30.79   4 
 21 Alyssa Burns                 C-L                    31.00      31.01   6 
 22 Cheyenne Behune              Marion Center          31.00      31.09   5 
 23 Chelsey Shaner               Keystone               29.90      31.11   4 
 24 Adrienne Sponenburgh         Cranberry              30.50      31.28   5 
 25 Jolene Saylor                Redbank                30.00      31.32   4 
 26 Emily Cedrone                Youngsville            29.00      31.50   3 
 27 Autumn Hannold               C-L                    31.00      31.62   5 
 28 Ashley Chitester             Coudersport            31.50      31.86   6 
 29 Rachel Hook                  Redbank                           32.93   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan Ball                  DuBois                 59.10      60.32   1 
  2 Katie Zents                  Brookville             64.16      62.57   1 
  3 Juliann Boddorf              Punxsy                 64.00      63.17   1 
  4 Malinda Brozenick            Keystone               67.00      64.18   2 
  5 Krissy Yeomans               Marion Center          67.00      64.42   2 
  6 Nicole Florio                Elk County             63.50      64.62   1 
  7 Krista Miller                Port Allegany          65.40      64.78   2 
  8 Taylor Wolfe                 Johnsonburg            66.00      65.66   2 
  9 Kristie Wehler               Elk County             64.60      65.71   1 
 10 Gabbi Benninger              Johnsonburg            68.00      66.56   4 
 11 Abbi Lampman                 Johnsonburg            67.00      66.93   2 
 12 Susie Sheatz                 Cranberry              67.10      66.97   3 
 13 Kelly Lindstom               Youngsville            68.00      67.10   4 
 14 Alexis Robinault             Youngsville            67.60      67.21   3 
 15 Jessica Wolbert              C-L                    69.00      68.48   4 
 16 Alyssa Butterworth           Bald Eagle             67.00      68.90   3 
 17 Emily Reitz                  Punxsy                 68.90      69.04   4 
 18 Adrienne Sponenburgh         Cranberry              70.30      69.65   5 
 19 Kelsey Karpinski             Coudersport            70.00      69.75   5 
 20 Kelly DeSalve                DuBois                 67.10      70.36   3 
 21 Brooke Shirey                Bellefonte             70.40      71.78   5 
 22 Halee Mague                  Kane                   72.00      71.85   5 
 23 Kyra Azzato                  Cameron County         75.00      72.59   6 
 24 Olivia Anthony               Redbank                70.00      75.66   4 
 25 Jenna Daugherty              C-L                    77.00    1:20.27   6 
 26 Katie Caldwell               Cameron County       1:31.00    1:23.96   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Catherine Sheffo             DuBois               2:21.00    2:20.95  
  2 Shannon Bridges              St. Mary's           2:25.00    2:22.43  
  3 Katie Zents                  Brookville           2:34.00    2:29.57  
  4 Sloan Foster                 St. Mary's           2:28.00    2:32.13  
  5 Stephanie Graham             DuBois               2:33.10    2:38.04  
  6 Alexis Young                 Punxsy               2:44.60    2:39.86  
  7 Krista Miller                Port Allegany        2:45.90    2:41.48  
  8 Alyssa Butterworth           Bald Eagle           2:54.00    2:43.42  
  9 Cassie Thompson              Elk County           2:40.50    2:43.66  
 10 Maria Newton                 Kane                 2:43.00    2:43.74  
 11 Susie Sheatz                 Cranberry            2:45.00    2:44.75  
 12 Malinda Brozenick            Keystone             2:50.40    2:46.42  
 13 Megan Thurston               Redbank              2:45.00    2:49.68  
 14 Kathryn Polaski              Johnsonburg          2:38.00    2:50.42  
 15 Aubrey Hendrickson           Youngsville          2:48.00    2:50.48  
 16 Jessica Wolbert              C-L                  2:45.00    2:51.58  
 17 Angela DeAngelo              Johnsonburg          2:42.00    2:52.55  
 18 Maggie Kahle                 Cranberry            2:58.00    2:53.37  
 19 Alexis Franks                Bellefonte           2:56.60    2:56.15  
 20 Meg Newburg                  Bradford             2:41.00    2:56.73  
 21 Katie Amoto                  Keystone             2:59.30    2:57.84  
 22 Meghan Varney                Baldwin              3:00.00    2:58.51  
 23 Ali Ruffner                  Brookville           3:07.90    2:59.58  
 24 Rylee Butler                 Bald Eagle           3:08.00    3:06.59  
 25 Maria Bacik                  Baldwin              3:00.00    3:06.68  
 26 Lexi Stormer                 C-L                  3:15.00    3:09.03  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy Weisner              Elk County           4:53.60    5:00.68  
  2 Adair Gennocro               St. Mary's           5:10.00    5:01.15  
  3 Catherine Sheffo             DuBois               5:15.40    5:11.92  
  4 Sarah Eaton                  Bradford             5:42.00    5:41.97  
  5 Victoria Dippold             Elk County           5:48.30    5:44.01  
  6 Alexis Young                 Punxsy               6:00.70    5:46.36  
  7 Mackenzie Race               Bradford             5:55.00    5:50.25  
  8 Brittany Bogacki             DuBois               5:46.00    5:50.95  
  9 Ashley Woodruff              Port Allegany        6:24.40    6:04.65  
 10 Jennifer Rapach              Marion Center        6:21.00    6:04.78  
 11 Ala Small                    Punxsy               6:23.70    6:05.85  
 12 Kathryn Polaski              Johnsonburg          6:09.00    6:05.87  
 13 Emily Baughman               Keystone             6:13.00    6:07.36  
 14 Julie Shields                Brookville           6:15.00    6:08.73  
 15 Katie Hogg                   Cranberry            6:20.00    6:16.47  
 16 Gina Schneider               St. Mary's           6:05.00    6:18.81  
 17 Caitlin Cogley               Marion Center        6:38.00    6:19.26  
 18 Piper Olsen                  Youngsville          6:25.00    6:19.50  
 19 Maggie Kahle                 Cranberry            6:35.00    6:20.77  
 20 Katie Amoto                  Keystone             6:46.00    6:30.25  
 21 Taylor Shumaker              Redbank              6:30.00    6:33.68  
 22 Katelyn Maille               Youngsville          6:30.00    6:35.34  
 23 Ali Ruffner                  Brookville           6:37.00    6:37.83  
 24 Alexis Franks                Bellefonte           6:15.60    6:47.46  
 25 Maria Bacik                  Baldwin              6:30.00    6:47.85  
 26 Stephanie Bott               Baldwin              6:00.00    6:53.77  
 27 Macy Guisto                  Cameron County       7:07.00    6:54.68  
 28 Kaitlin Kemmer               C-L                  7:01.00    7:21.61  
 29 Cassandra Lyon               Cameron County       8:03.00    7:54.66  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rachael Guyer                Johnsonburg         12:37.90   12:06.93  
  2 Hannah Fulton                Marion Center       12:31.00   12:11.58  
  3 Maggie Sorg                  Elk County          12:24.00   12:20.84  
  4 Mackenzie Race               Bradford            12:28.00   12:25.94  
  5 Sarah Eaton                  Bradford            12:28.00   12:25.95  
  6 Brittany Bogacki             DuBois              12:37.00   12:59.63  
  7 Emily Baughman               Keystone            13:45.70   13:03.10  
  8 Miranda Boatman              Bellefonte          13:27.80   13:07.33  
  9 Gina Schneider               St. Mary's          13:50.00   13:08.15  
 10 Abby Steele                  C-L                 13:58.00   13:08.86  
 11 Lauren McAnany               St. Mary's          13:50.00   13:15.44  
 12 Samantha Zimmerman           Elk County          13:38.90   13:16.15  
 13 Ala Small                    Punxsy              14:04.70   13:23.53  
 14 Taylor Woodrow               Marion Center       13:19.00   13:24.12  
 15 Ashley Woodruff              Port Allegany       14:21.40   13:40.98  
 16 Katie Hogg                   Cranberry           14:01.00   13:47.31  
 17 Emma Giering                 Clarion             13:50.00   13:52.52  
 18 Katelyn Maille               Youngsville         13:45.00   13:53.63  
 19 Emily Steele                 Kane                14:00.00   13:59.99  
 20 Leah Roudybush               Redbank             14:00.00   14:02.82  
 21 Morgan Geyer                 Baldwin             12:34.00   14:55.00  
 22 Sarah Geer                   Brookville          14:45.00   16:05.15  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Sciremammano        DuBois                 15.30      15.65q  1 
  2 Aisha Newsome                Brookville             16.20      16.37q  2 
  3 Ali Rinfrette                Bradford               17.64      17.22q  1 
  4 Abbi Petroski                Elk County             16.60      17.29q  3 
  5 Cassidy O'Donnell            DuBois                 17.00      17.39q  5 
  6 Abby Hileman                 C-L                    17.60      17.67q  3 
  7 Gabrielle Shields            St. Mary's             18.00      17.96q  3 
  8 Chelsea Benson               Johnsonburg            16.80      17.99q  4 
  8 Ashley Wolfe                 Brookville             17.60      17.99q  2 
 10 Mercy Kroh                   Clarion                17.90      18.07q  1 
 11 Corrin Walker                Cranberry              17.50      18.55q  4 
 12 Marissa Heary                Elk County             18.80      18.70q  2 
 13 Courtney Newhouse            Bradford               18.80      18.91   3 
 14 Ashleigh Turner              Bellefonte             18.00      18.93   2 
 15 Lynae Delacour               Port Allegany          18.80      18.94   4 
 16 Nicole Fink                  Coudersport            18.64      19.09   5 
 17 Amanda Shilk                 Johnsonburg            19.00      19.37   1 
 18 Sarah Powell                 Baldwin                19.98      19.77   5 
 19 Tessa Schreckengost          Redbank                19.50      19.84   1 
 20 Kelly Welsh                  Baldwin                18.00      19.98   4 
 21 Julia Snickles               Marion Center          21.10      20.12   4 
 22 Kaelyn Gruver                Redbank                19.70      20.55   2 
 23 Hannah Rummel                Punxsy                 21.70      20.80   2 
 24 Brooke Nadolsky              Bellefonte             19.80      21.28   3 
 25 Mackenzie Basalla            Bald Eagle             21.10      21.50   3 
 26 Shaina Reddinger             Punxsy                 19.80      21.61   4 
 27 Kayley Buzard                Keystone               20.70      21.65   5 
 -- Cassi Swartzbaugh            Youngsville            17.00         NT   5 
 -- Mallory Eastman              Youngsville            18.18         NT   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Sciremammano        DuBois                 15.65      15.48   1 
  2 Aisha Newsome                Brookville             16.37      15.94   1 
  3 Abbi Petroski                Elk County             17.29      16.86   1 
  4 Cassidy O'Donnell            DuBois                 17.39      17.05   1 
  5 Ali Rinfrette                Bradford               17.22      17.07   1 
  6 Ashley Wolfe                 Brookville             17.99      17.31   2 
  7 Abby Hileman                 C-L                    17.67      17.62   1 
  8 Mercy Kroh                   Clarion                18.07      17.82   2 
  9 Corrin Walker                Cranberry              18.55      17.87   2 
 10 Gabrielle Shields            St. Mary's             17.96      18.07   2 
 11 Chelsea Benson               Johnsonburg            17.99      18.70   2 
 12 Marissa Heary                Elk County             18.70      18.89   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aisha Newsome                Brookville             46.30      46.04   1 
  2 Cassi Swartzbaugh            Youngsville            47.10      47.02   1 
  3 Emily Marshall               Bradford               47.34      47.73   1 
  4 Danielle Sciremammano        DuBois                 48.90      48.54   1 
  5 Cassidy O'Donnell            DuBois                 50.80      49.23   2 
  6 Ali Rinfrette                Bradford               49.20      49.38   2 
  7 Dawn Saquin                  Kane                   48.80      49.49   1 
  8 Abbi Petroski                Elk County             48.00      49.52   1 
  9 Chelsea Benson               Johnsonburg            49.80      50.43   2 
 10 Sam Black                    Keystone               52.30      50.53   3 
 11 Mercy Kroh                   Clarion                50.70      50.54   2 
 12 Abby Hileman                 C-L                    52.00      51.89   3 
 13 Nicole Fink                  Coudersport            52.60      52.24   3 
 14 Lynae Delacour               Port Allegany          54.80      52.63   4 
 15 Gabrielle Shields            St. Mary's             54.90      53.32   4 
 16 Jordan Edgell                Port Allegany          53.80      53.53   3 
 17 Tessa Schreckengost          Redbank                57.10      55.03   5 
 18 Corrin Walker                Cranberry              54.50      55.18   3 
 18 Julia Snickles               Marion Center          57.90      55.18   5 
 20 Emily Reitz                  Punxsy                 54.70      55.36   4 
 21 Kelly Welsh                  Baldwin                52.16      55.79   3 
 22 Angie Huffman                C-L                    57.00      56.61   5 
 23 Brooke Nadolsky              Bellefonte             57.60      56.98   5 
 24 Marissa Heary                Elk County             56.50      57.17   4 
 25 Olivia Hardy                 Bald Eagle             55.80      57.89   4 
 26 Amanda Shilk                 Johnsonburg            60.00      58.02   6 
 27 Kayley Buzard                Keystone               64.50      59.35   6 
 28 Sarah Powell                 Baldwin                50.67      59.43   2 
 29 Mackenzie Basalla            Bald Eagle             62.10      61.09   6 
 30 Julianna Crate               Cranberry              59.10      61.17   5 
 31 Danielle Fulmer              Marion Center          57.80      61.83   5 
 32 Anna Monyak                  Punxsy                 64.00      65.72   6 
 33 Kaelyn Gruver                Redbank                56.90      66.41   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brookville Area High School  'A'                    51.10      50.81   1 
  2 DuBois Area High School  'A'                        53.10      53.12   1 
  3 Kane Area High School  'A'                          53.80      53.56   1 
  4 Johnsonburg Area High School  'A'                   54.40      53.76   1 
  5 Bellefonte Area High School  'A'                    54.30      54.09   1 
  6 Port Allegany Area High School  'A'                 54.50      54.42   2 
  7 Keystone High School  'A'                           54.50      55.31   2 
  8 Bradford Area High School  'A'                      54.00      55.35   1 
  9 Elk County Catholic High Sch.  'A'                  56.00      55.82   2 
 10 Bald Eagle Area High School  'A'                    56.90      57.32   2 
 11 St. Mary's Area High School  'A'                    55.60      57.42   2 
 12 Clarion-Limestone High School  'A'                  57.00      57.59   3 
 13 Redbank Valley High School  'A'                     57.00      58.16   3 
 14 Youngsville High School  'A'                        57.40      58.28   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DuBois Area High School  'A'                      4:12.00    4:13.24   1 
  2 Kane Area High School  'A'                        4:15.00    4:17.97   1 
  3 Brookville Area High School  'A'                  4:26.00    4:22.52   1 
  4 Elk County Catholic High Sch.  'A'                4:25.00    4:23.38   1 
  5 Bradford Area High School  'A'                    4:17.00    4:24.56   1 
  6 Youngsville High School  'A'                      4:28.00    4:28.80   1 
  7 Johnsonburg Area High School  'A'                 4:43.00    4:32.11   2 
  8 Marion Center Area High School  'A'               4:36.00    4:39.99   2 
  9 Cranberry Area High School  'A'                   4:38.00    4:41.60   2 
 10 Clarion-Limestone High School  'A'                4:45.00    4:42.88   2 
 11 Redbank Valley High School  'A'                   4:50.00    4:57.81   3 
 12 Bellefonte Area High School  'A'                  4:56.40    4:59.57   3 
 13 Baldwin High School  'A'                          4:50.00    5:27.37   3 
 14 Cameron County High School  'A'                   5:56.00    5:30.54   3 
 -- Bald Eagle Area High School  'A'                  4:57.00         NT   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Area High School  'A'                 10:00.00   10:06.22  
  2 DuBois Area High School  'A'                     10:19.00   10:23.30  
  3 Kane Area High School  'A'                       10:35.00   10:28.38  
  4 Elk County Catholic High Sch.  'A'               10:45.00   10:33.49  
  5 Johnsonburg Area High School  'A'                11:00.00   10:38.26  
  6 Cranberry Area High School  'A'                  11:15.00   10:40.41  
  7 Youngsville High School  'A'                     11:35.00   11:07.42  
  8 Bradford Area High School  'A'                   10:50.00   11:09.83  
  9 Baldwin High School  'A'                         11:10.00   12:19.07  
 -- Marion Center Area High School  'A'              10:58.00         NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teege Kolar                  DuBois                 10.80      11.55q  1 
  2 Matt Nedzinski               DuBois                 11.20      11.60q  2 
  3 Brian Merritt                St. Mary's             11.40      11.76q  4 
  4 Mark Strothers               Redbank                11.60      11.84q  5 
  5 Mike Hamrick                 Youngsville            12.20      11.94q  3 
  6 Isaiah Unger                 Redbank                11.70      11.96q  1 
  7 Will Carley                  Kane                   11.50      11.98q  6 
  8 Zach Vleminckx               Bradford               11.40      11.99q  3 
  9 Matt Yurkewicz               Bradford               11.60      12.14q  4 
  9 Travis Sallack               Johnsonburg            12.50      12.14q  4 
 11 Justin Quiggle               St. Mary's             11.50      12.15q  5 
 11 Sam Mosebarger               Elk County             11.97      12.15q  2 
 13 Steven Kennedy               Brookville             11.70      12.18   2 
 14 Josh Eberhart                Keystone               11.60      12.22   6 
 15 Travis Perry                 Punxsy                 12.34      12.33   1 
 16 Trevor Neal                  Port Allegany          11.90      12.37   1 
 17 Matt Burke                   Punxsy                 12.00      12.54   3 
 17 Mitch Freeman                Coudersport            12.20      12.54   4 
 19 Jason Gibson                 Coudersport            12.10      12.59   5 
 20 Todd Reed                    C-L                    12.10      12.63   6 
 21 Antonio Johnson              Cameron County         12.10      12.65   4 
 22 Nathan Styles                Bald Eagle             12.16      12.79   5 
 23 Jonah Sampson                Brookville             12.40      12.80   3 
 24 Nate Andrus                  Cameron County         12.90      12.81   4 
 25 Tony Olivett                 Cameron County         12.80      12.86   6 
 26 Ross Munsee                  C-L                    12.30      13.06   1 
 27 Noah Hoover                  Marion Center          12.60      13.10   5 
 28 Joe Georgino                 Elk County             12.30      13.14   2 
 29 Bryce Glotz                  Youngsville            12.80      13.39   5 
 30 Titus Tice                   Bald Eagle             12.80      14.07   6 
 -- Gideon Coleman               Keystone               11.60         FS   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Nedzinski               DuBois                 11.60      11.54   1 
  2 Teege Kolar                  DuBois                 11.55      11.56   1 
  3 Brian Merritt                St. Mary's             11.76      11.65   1 
  4 Mark Strothers               Redbank                11.84      11.83   1 
  5 Isaiah Unger                 Redbank                11.96      11.89   1 
  6 Will Carley                  Kane                   11.98      11.91   2 
  7 Zach Vleminckx               Bradford               11.99      11.96   2 
  8 Mike Hamrick                 Youngsville            11.94      12.00   1 
  9 Justin Quiggle               St. Mary's             12.15      12.09   2 
 10 Sam Mosebarger               Elk County             12.15      12.12   2 
 11 Matt Yurkewicz               Bradford               12.14      12.20   2 
 12 Travis Sallack               Johnsonburg            12.14      13.95   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Teege Kolar                  DuBois                 22.90      23.48   1 
  2 Brian Merritt                St. Mary's             23.10      23.53   1 
  3 Sean Gipson                  Bellefonte             23.00      23.59   1 
  4 Nick Conway                  Port Allegany          23.40      23.93   1 
  5 Gideon Coleman               Keystone               24.20      24.38   2 
  6 Matt Nedzinski               DuBois                 23.40      24.40   1 
  7 Matt Burke                   Punxsy                 24.44      24.74   2 
  8 Wyatt Long                   Brookville             24.10      24.75   2 
  9 Matt Yurkewicz               Bradford               24.00      24.83   1 
 10 Philip Danz                  St. Mary's             24.30      24.86   2 
 11 Matt Hetrick                 Redbank                24.20      24.96   2 
 12 Sam Mosebarger               Elk County             24.50      25.01   3 
 13 Mike Hamrick                 Youngsville            24.30      25.12   2 
 14 Travis Perry                 Punxsy                 24.64      25.14   3 
 15 Matt Black                   Keystone               24.70      25.21   3 
 16 Evan Matheny                 Brookville             24.90      25.47   3 
 16 Kyle Rafalski                Youngsville            25.60      25.47   4 
 18 Curtis Reed                  C-L                    25.10      25.52   3 
 19 Billy Sheatz                 Cranberry              25.57      25.53   4 
 20 Nate Andrus                  Cameron County         25.10      25.70   4 
 21 Billy Majot                  Coudersport            25.30      25.90   4 
 22 AJ Knight                    C-L                    25.30      25.98   4 
 23 Jonathan Baker               Marion Center          26.40      26.64   5 
 24 Tony Olivett                 Cameron County         27.10      26.82   6 
 25 Quentin Goossens             Bradford               25.50      27.07   4 
 26 Titus Tice                   Bald Eagle             26.50      27.38   5 
 27 Noah Hoover                  Marion Center          27.40      27.52   6 
 28 Pete Sirianni                Kane                   27.00      27.82   6 
 29 Travis Sallack               Johnsonburg            26.50      28.06   5 
 30 Cameron Horning              Cameron County         28.30      28.75   6 
 31 Eli Spackman                 Bald Eagle             26.80      28.85   5 
 32 Cody Heasley                 Coudersport            25.90      28.96   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sean Gipson                  Bellefonte             51.00      50.89   1 
  2 Kevin Hughes                 Punxsy                 52.54      51.05   1 
  3 Jeremiah Clinchoc            DuBois                 53.70      53.13   2 
  4 Tyce Miller                  Port Allegany          53.60      53.38   1 
  5 Matt Yurkewicz               Bradford               52.80      53.65   1 
  6 Joseph Hart                  Cranberry              53.50      53.86   1 
  7 Evan Matheny                 Brookville             54.90      54.83   2 
  8 Matt Hoffman                 St. Mary's             56.00      55.50   3 
  9 Eric Ingros                  Punxsy                 56.74      55.83   3 
 10 Justin Ransel                Brookville             56.00      56.30   3 
 11 Chris Rigas                  Coudersport            55.26      56.38   2 
 12 Alex Hutcheson               Coudersport            56.70      56.52   3 
 13 Zachary Reigel               St. Mary's             56.00      57.27   3 
 14 Dustin Coles                 Bradford               57.00      57.43   4 
 15 George Kelly                 Baldwin                55.80      57.84   2 
 16 Dylan Armstrong              Cameron County         58.00      58.36   4 
 17 Colton Cunningham            Cranberry              60.61      58.75   5 
 18 Billy Sheatz                 Cranberry              57.74      58.98   4 
 19 Gage Smocer-Hilderman        Bald Eagle             59.90      59.03   5 
 20 Daniel Johnson               Elk County             59.80      59.16   5 
 21 Jonathan Baker               Marion Center          58.50      59.27   4 
 22 Zach Peal                    Baldwin                56.80      59.63   4 
 23 Ian Marshall                 Bellefonte             59.80      61.34   5 
 24 Pete Sirianni                Kane                   62.00      62.41   5 
 25 Damon Lucas                  Bald Eagle             58.70      66.18   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aziz Yousif                  Bradford             1:59.41    2:01.25  
  2 Jeremiah Clinchoc            DuBois               2:13.60    2:09.46  
  3 Tyler Cashmer                DuBois               2:14.90    2:09.79  
  4 Casey Spence                 Cranberry            2:14.00    2:10.12  
  5 Seth Burkett                 Punxsy               2:15.24    2:10.22  
  6 Chris Hunt                   Kane                 2:09.00    2:10.84  
  7 Konstantin Deyev             St. Mary's           2:10.00    2:13.81  
  8 Leland Mowery                Brookville           2:08.00    2:14.63  
  9 Sawyer Klepfer               C-L                  2:17.00    2:14.93  
 10 Luke Phillips                Baldwin              2:10.00    2:15.31  
 11 Zachary Miller               Bald Eagle           2:16.00    2:15.95  
 12 Jacob Fritz                  St. Mary's           2:15.00    2:16.99  
 13 Brett Finley                 Bellefonte           2:18.00    2:17.36  
 14 Kyle Boocks                  Cranberry            2:23.00    2:18.89  
 15 Adam Lovenduski              Elk County           2:18.00    2:19.51  
 16 Dalton Moate                 Cameron County       2:25.00    2:19.85  
 17 Garrett Pensak               Bellefonte           2:21.10    2:20.17  
 18 Justin Kindkead              Johnsonburg          2:18.00    2:20.68  
 19 Gabe Trimbur                 Coudersport          2:15.00    2:21.13  
 20 Kurt Martonik                Johnsonburg          2:19.00    2:21.16  
 21 Bailey Colson                Kane                 2:20.00    2:21.39  
 22 Colin McLaughlin             Baldwin              2:18.90    2:21.95  
 23 Mike Lovenduski              Elk County           2:29.60    2:22.78  
 24 Zach Moore                   Punxsy               2:15.24    2:23.94  
 25 Aaron Majot                  Port Allegany        2:30.20    2:24.63  
 26 Taite Truman                 Brookville           2:27.00    2:25.08  
 27 Mitch Blose                  Redbank              2:32.00    2:25.46  
 28 Mark Demore                  Baldwin              4:50.00    2:26.20  
 29 Corey Black                  Bradford             2:25.00    2:29.35  
 30 Stephan Goth                 Redbank              2:40.00    2:32.42  
 31 Zach Cokely                  Cameron County                  2:32.95  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aziz Yousif                  Bradford             4:30.08    4:31.74  
  2 Gideon Woelfel               St. Mary's           4:40.00    4:44.83  
  3 Caleb Lecker                 Elk County           4:43.00    4:44.85  
  4 Alec Foster                  St. Mary's           4:48.00    4:46.93  
  5 Casey Spence                 Cranberry            5:01.00    4:47.76  
  6 Nathan Ward                  Punxsy               4:52.24    4:48.02  
  7 Alex Hopple                  Bellefonte           5:06.60    4:51.64  
  8 Zachary Miller               Bald Eagle           5:01.00    4:52.30  
  9 Shane Hummel                 Brookville           4:57.00    4:54.43  
 10 Gabe Trimbur                 Coudersport          5:10.00    4:58.86  
 11 Tyler Cashmer                DuBois               5:09.20    5:01.42  
 12 Colin McLaughlin             Baldwin              5:02.00    5:01.81  
 13 Adam Koehler                 Port Allegany        5:20.00    5:03.63  
 14 Bailey Colson                Kane                 5:00.00    5:04.68  
 15 Jerad Meterko                Punxsy               5:06.24    5:05.14  
 16 Ty Haines                    Redbank              5:24.20    5:07.53  
 17 Dakoda Kellenberger          Brookville           5:10.00    5:09.90  
 18 Ben Forney                   Coudersport          5:15.00    5:10.42  
 19 Auckie Fenstermacher         DuBois               5:09.00    5:12.29  
 20 Drew Bille                   Elk County           5:06.30    5:12.85  
 21 Mark Demore                  Baldwin              5:10.00    5:12.93  
 22 Kurt Martonik                Johnsonburg          5:20.00    5:13.43  
 23 Kyle Boocks                  Cranberry            5:48.00    5:17.67  
 24 Justin Kindkead              Johnsonburg          5:20.00    5:19.86  
 25 Evan Kim                     Bald Eagle           5:26.00    5:22.99  
 26 Brady Thompson               Keystone             5:30.00    5:25.59  
 27 Ryan Peterson                Kane                 5:00.00    5:28.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Smith               Bellefonte          10:42.00   10:04.72  
  2 Avery Colson                 Kane                10:40.00   10:18.72  
  3 Gideon Woelfel               St. Mary's          10:08.00   10:22.13  
  4 Bo Dinger                    Punxsy              10:32.00   10:28.97  
  5 Luke Phillips                Baldwin             10:30.80   10:49.63  
  6 Cody Schreiber               Johnsonburg         10:59.00   10:50.96  
  7 Hunter Ackley                Bradford            11:20.00   10:56.45  
  8 Andrew O'Donnell             Bellefonte          11:10.90   10:59.14  
  9 Joe Hoffman                  Elk County          11:13.10   10:59.67  
 10 Kyle Anderson                Marion Center       11:48.30   11:01.23  
 11 Joshua Martino               DuBois              11:06.70   11:02.90  
 12 Ty Haines                    Redbank             12:09.70   11:04.08  
 13 Jon Gelsick                  Kane                11:00.00   11:04.18  
 14 Shane Hummel                 Brookville          11:00.00   11:04.22  
 15 Dakoda Kellenberger          Brookville          11:11.00   11:08.73  
 16 Garrett Coyne                Baldwin             11:25.00   11:12.39  
 17 Luke Fugate                  Punxsy              10:46.54   11:19.01  
 18 Auckie Fenstermacher         DuBois              11:12.00   11:45.53  
 19 Evan Kim                     Bald Eagle          12:19.00   11:46.22  
 20 Curtis Rodgers               Bradford            11:53.00   11:49.49  
 21 Cody Walley                  Bald Eagle          12:19.00   11:56.57  
 22 Kyle Hicks                   Marion Center       12:19.80   12:23.69  
 23 Duane Gunn                   Coudersport         12:00.00   12:32.87  
 24 Collin Alekson               Youngsville         15:00.00   13:32.01  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Conway                  Port Allegany          15.00      15.20q  1 
  2 Max Hine                     DuBois                 16.00      16.27q  2 
  3 David Ackerman               Bradford               16.20      16.64q  3 
  4 Sean Leahy                   Keystone               16.50      16.92q  4 
  5 Braiden Smith                Brookville             16.90      17.00q  5 
  6 Matthew Swartz               Bellefonte             17.50      17.45q  1 
  7 Dylan Lettie                 Punxsy                 16.84      17.78q  6 
  8 Nathan Moore                 Kane                   16.80      17.79q  6 
  9 Andy Lalwani                 Youngsville            19.00      17.83q  3 
 10 Joshua Burns                 St. Mary's             17.40      18.08q  2 
 11 Jacob Ilgen                  Bald Eagle             16.50      18.13q  5 
 12 Luke Hinderliter             Redbank                17.00      18.24q  4 
 13 Dylan Hodgdon                Elk County             17.40      18.74   1 
 14 Lance Deet                   Punxsy                 17.84      18.80   2 
 15 Tyler Ventullo               Baldwin                18.30      18.85   6 
 16 Doug Turner                  Bald Eagle             17.11      18.88   3 
 17 Justin Wright                Kane                   18.00      19.20   3 
 18 Mike Trowbridge              Bellefonte             19.80      19.56   3 
 19 Corey Koss                   Elk County             18.30      19.74   6 
 20 Marco DeSantis               DuBois                 18.60      19.76   5 
 21 Sebastian Didone             Bradford               18.90      19.82   4 
 22 Tim Haines                   Keystone               19.60      19.90   1 
 23 Codi Kemmer                  C-L                    18.10      20.02   4 
 24 Corey Snook                  Coudersport            18.20      20.34   5 
 25 Jerome Brown                 Baldwin                19.40      20.56   1 
 26 Zach Ishman                  Youngsville            20.60      20.60   4 
 27 Andrew Reitz                 Brookville             21.00      21.00   5 
 28 Kyle Robertson               C-L                    19.40      21.50   2 
 29 Colton Cunningham            Cranberry              21.42      21.98   6 
 30 David Lapolt                 Cameron County         22.70      22.26   6 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Conway                  Port Allegany          15.20      14.76   1 
  2 Max Hine                     DuBois                 16.27      15.72   1 
  3 Braiden Smith                Brookville             17.00      16.41   1 
  4 Sean Leahy                   Keystone               16.92      16.47   1 
  5 David Ackerman               Bradford               16.64      16.86   1 
  6 Dylan Lettie                 Punxsy                 17.78      17.11   2 
  7 Jacob Ilgen                  Bald Eagle             18.13      17.17   2 
  8 Nathan Moore                 Kane                   17.79      17.58   2 
  9 Luke Hinderliter             Redbank                18.24      17.67   2 
  9 Matthew Swartz               Bellefonte             17.45      17.67   1 
 11 Andy Lalwani                 Youngsville            17.83      18.01   2 
 12 Joshua Burns                 St. Mary's             18.08      18.27   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nick Conway                  Port Allegany          40.60      39.92   1 
  2 David Ackerman               Bradford               42.10      41.88   1 
  3 Tyler Posteraro              DuBois                 42.10      42.04   1 
  4 Sean Leahy                   Keystone               42.30      42.57   1 
  5 Steven Kennedy               Brookville             43.50      42.87   1 
  6 Nathan Moore                 Kane                   44.90      43.33   2 
  7 Tyler Ventullo               Baldwin                44.30      44.63   2 
  8 Jacob Ilgen                  Bald Eagle             44.40      44.79   2 
  9 Doug Turner                  Bald Eagle             44.60      45.58   2 
 10 Dylan Hodgdon                Elk County             45.40      45.80   2 
 11 Dylan Lettie                 Punxsy                 45.34      45.82   2 
 12 Mitchell O'Vell              St. Mary's             47.50      46.29   4 
 13 Codi Kemmer                  C-L                    46.10      46.59   3 
 14 Corey Koss                   Elk County             46.50      46.92   3 
 15 Justin Wright                Kane                   47.00      47.08   3 
 16 Nathan McFadden              St. Mary's             48.10      47.20   4 
 17 Lance Deet                   Punxsy                 47.34      47.21   3 
 18 Jerome Brown                 Baldwin                47.50      47.26   3 
 19 Matthew Swartz               Bellefonte             47.50      47.58   4 
 20 Andy Lalwani                 Youngsville            47.60      48.01   4 
 21 Mike Trowbridge              Bellefonte             48.90      48.46   4 
 22 Colton Cunningham            Cranberry              49.98      48.73   5 
 23 Zach Ishman                  Youngsville            49.70      49.84   5 
 24 Nate Shirts                  Brookville             47.50      49.92   4 
 25 Tim Haines                   Keystone               48.90      51.68   5 
 26 Zeshone Veite                Bradford               46.70      51.93   3 
 27 Mike Knarr                   Johnsonburg            53.40      52.37   5 
 28 David Lapolt                 Cameron County         57.00      53.87   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DuBois Area High School  'A'                        44.80      44.68   1 
  2 St. Mary's Area High School  'A'                    45.00      44.93   1 
  3 Redbank Valley High School  'A'                     46.02      46.03   1 
  4 Brookville Area High School  'A'                    46.10      46.80   1 
  5 Bald Eagle Area High School  'A'                    47.00      46.98   2 
  6 Elk County Catholic High Sch.  'A'                  47.50      47.27   2 
  7 Punxsutawney Area High School  'A'                  46.60      47.92   1 
  8 Keystone High School  'A'                           46.80      48.10   1 
  9 Coudersport Area High School  'A'                   50.94      48.62   3 
 10 Cameron County High School  'A'                     50.00      49.02   3 
 11 Baldwin High School  'A'                                       49.20   3 
 12 Bradford Area High School  'A'                      48.50      49.35   2 
 13 Johnsonburg Area High School  'A'                   50.00      50.14   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bradford Area High School  'A'                    3:36.10    3:36.75   1 
  2 St. Mary's Area High School  'A'                  3:38.00    3:37.49   1 
  3 DuBois Area High School  'A'                      3:47.10    3:37.84   2 
  4 Bald Eagle Area High School  'A'                  3:44.00    3:41.85   1 
  5 Kane Area High School  'A'                        3:44.00    3:44.86   1 
  6 Cranberry Area High School  'A'                   3:51.59    3:44.92   2 
  7 Brookville Area High School  'A'                  3:43.00    3:45.94   1 
  8 Punxsutawney Area High School  'A'                3:44.20    3:48.54   2 
  9 Elk County Catholic High Sch.  'A'                3:39.00    3:48.72   1 
 10 Coudersport Area High School  'A'                 3:50.60    3:52.41   2 
 11 Bellefonte Area High School  'A'                  3:54.50    4:03.22   3 
 12 Baldwin High School  'A'                          3:50.00    4:03.93   2 
 13 Youngsville High School  'A'                      4:00.00    4:11.73   3 
 14 Cameron County High School  'A'                   4:14.00    4:13.56   3 
 -- Keystone High School  'A'                         3:45.10         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DuBois Area High School  'A'                      9:07.00    8:32.22  
  2 Punxsutawney Area High School  'A'                8:36.20    8:33.25  
  3 St. Mary's Area High School  'A'                  8:49.00    8:48.74  
  4 Elk County Catholic High Sch.  'A'                8:50.00    8:54.46  
  5 Kane Area High School  'A'                        9:00.00    8:57.09  
  6 Brookville Area High School  'A'                  8:58.00    8:58.08  
  7 Bellefonte Area High School  'A'                  9:15.00    9:10.60  
  8 Baldwin High School  'A'                          9:00.00    9:14.21  
  9 Cameron County High School  'A'                  10:01.00    9:33.38  
 10 Redbank Valley High School  'A'                   9:35.80    9:37.96  
 11 Bradford Area High School  'A'                    9:10.00    9:44.19  
 12 Bald Eagle Area High School  'A'                  9:36.00    9:44.88  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Buffington           M Alum of Bahs                    4:54.40  
  2 Adam Siegel                M Alum of Bahs                    5:48.71  
  3 Jacob Snyder               M Alum of Bahs                    5:52.46  
  4 Doug Roseman               M Alum of Bahs                    5:53.42  
  5 Seth Miller                M Alum of Bahs                    5:59.51  
  6 Josh Martz                 W Alum of Bahs                    7:22.26  
  7 Michele Johnson            W Alum of Bahs                    7:22.50  
  8 Ben Spence                 W Alum of Bahs                    8:07.39  
  9 Allen Bowen                W Alum of Bahs                    8:07.40  



Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Rickard                Brookville           5-00.00    5-00.00  
  2 Nicole Florio                Elk County           5-00.00    4-10.00  
  2 Amber Hryn                   DuBois               5-01.00    4-10.00  
  4 Kaitlyn Corby                DuBois               5-02.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Nicole Fink                  Coudersport          4-09.00   J4-10.00  
  6 Laken Ganoe                  Clarion              4-09.00    4-08.00  
  7 Emma Daghir                  Elk County           4-06.00    4-06.00  
  7 Rhianon Fowler               Johnsonburg          4-06.00    4-06.00  
  7 Jenna Gabreski               Coudersport          4-09.00    4-06.00  
  7 Ann Confer                   Bradford             4-08.00    4-06.00  
  7 Kacy Lewis                   C-L                  4-09.00    4-06.00  
  7 Kelsey Payne                 Port Allegany        4-10.00    4-06.00  
 13 Kyra Azzato                  Cameron County       4-02.00    4-04.00  
 13 Sarah Bain                   Redbank              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 Jess Dolney                  Redbank              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 Brandy Cooper                Brookville           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Krissy Yeomans               Marion Center        4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 Allison Lathrop              Port Allegany        4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 Mercy Kroh                   Clarion              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 Abby Mellott                 C-L                  4-03.00    4-04.00  
 13 Karah Hollis                 Punxsy               4-08.00    4-04.00  
 22 Kiah Cronin                  Bellefonte           4-06.00    4-02.00  
 22 Malinda Brozenick            Keystone             4-03.00    4-02.00  
 22 Leah Palian                  DuBois               4-10.00    4-02.00  
 22 Courtney Newhouse            Bradford                        4-02.00  
 26 Morgan Mills                 Bellefonte           4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Jordan Huntzinger            Kane                 4-07.00         NH  
 -- Alyssa Taylor                Baldwin              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Nicole Ventrone              Baldwin              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Sara Mohney                  Kane                 4-06.00         NH  
 -- Jessica Smerkar              Cranberry            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Michaela Gawrys              Cranberry            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Alyson Dickey                Punxsy               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Abbie Swartzbaugh            Youngsville          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Mallory Eastman              Youngsville          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Hannah Park                  Bald Eagle           4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon Kocjancic            Kane                 9-00.00    9-00.00  
  2 Kelsey Bowser                Redbank              8-06.00    8-06.00  
  3 Sequoia Henry                C-L                  8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  4 Jessica Franco               Elk County           8-00.00    8-00.00  
  5 Michelle Kachik              Bald Eagle           8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  6 Emily Dittman                Keystone             7-06.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Hannah Onink                 Elk County           7-06.00   J8-00.00  
  8 Brandy Cooper                Brookville           7-00.00    7-06.00  
  8 Elizabeth Gourley            Redbank              8-06.00    7-06.00  
  8 Haley Nolf                   Redbank              8-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Gabbi Benninger              Johnsonburg                     7-00.00  
 11 Jessica Smerkar              Cranberry            6-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Kaitlin Rogers               Bellefonte           7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Cheyenne Behune              Marion Center        7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Brittany Kowatch             Kane                 8-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Jordan Edgell                Port Allegany        7-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Anna Monyak                  Punxsy               6-00.00    6-06.00  
 17 Amber Hryn                   DuBois               8-00.00    6-06.00  
 17 Hannah Sansom                Brookville           7-00.00    6-06.00  
 17 Katie Burnham                C-L                  6-00.00    6-06.00  
 17 Olivia Hardy                 Bald Eagle           7-00.00    6-06.00  
 17 Lauren Bell                  Cranberry            6-00.00    6-06.00  
 23 Ali Mancuso                  Punxsy                          6-00.00  
 -- Courtney Weaver              Keystone             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Emily Holben                 DuBois               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Liz Coppella                 Bradford            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Kayla Taylor                 Bradford             9-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacKenzie Kriebel            Clarion             16-00.00   16-06.50  
  2 Jordan Ball                  DuBois              17-01.00   16-05.50  
  3 Danielle Sciremammano        DuBois              16-01.00   16-01.50  
  4 Rhianon Fowler               Johnsonburg         16-05.00   15-06.50  
  5 Sam Black                    Keystone            15-00.50   15-05.50  
  6 Casi Green                   Cranberry           14-00.00   15-02.00  
  7 Ashley Wolfe                 Brookville          14-07.50   15-00.00  
  8 Kristie Wehler               Elk County          15-04.00   14-10.50  
  9 Jenna Gabreski               Coudersport         15-10.00   14-09.00  
 10 Taylor Bucheit               Kane                15-06.00   14-07.00  
 11 Ali Rinfrette                Bradford            15-02.00   14-03.50  
 12 Emily Dittman                Keystone            14-06.00   14-02.00  
 13 Somer Buchsenschutz          Port Allegany       14-01.00   13-10.00  
 14 Kacy Lewis                   C-L                 13-01.00   13-09.00  
 15 Courtney Greene              Marion Center       13-08.00   13-08.50  
 16 Helen Danz                   Elk County          15-00.00   13-08.00  
 17 Mariah Salas                 Clarion             14-09.00   13-07.50  
 18 Krissy Yeomans               Marion Center       12-09.00   13-05.00  
 19 Hannah Rummel                Punxsy                         13-02.00  
 20 Hannah Park                  Bald Eagle          13-03.50   12-11.00  
 21 Morgan Mills                 Bellefonte          13-08.00   12-10.00  
 22 Emily McChesney              Youngsville         12-00.00   12-07.00  
 23 Molly Diefenbach             Bellefonte          13-08.00   12-05.50  
 24 Abbey McLaughlin             Youngsville         13-00.00   12-04.00  
 25 Tara Peterson                C-L                 13-06.00   12-00.00  
 26 Haley Furrow                 Bald Eagle          12-07.00   11-03.50  
 -- Francheska Smith             Brookville          14-08.50         ND  
 -- Tashia Carrow                Bradford            15-10.00         ND  
 -- Kirsten Dean                 Punxsy              15-02.00         ND  
 -- Megan Bain                   Redbank             13-06.00         ND  
 -- Krista Kuss                  Baldwin             14-10.00         ND  
 -- Sarah Olvera                 Coudersport         13-00.00         ND  
 -- Alyssa Taylor                Baldwin             14-06.00         ND  
 -- Eve Jolo                     Baldwin             14-09.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lanae Newsome                Brookville          38-07.00   38-07.00  
  2 Laken Ganoe                  Clarion             32-07.00   34-11.50  
  3 Kirsten Dean                 Punxsy              34-00.50   34-00.00  
  4 Jenna Gabreski               Coudersport         34-07.50   33-10.50  
  5 Danielle Sciremammano        DuBois              34-11.00   33-09.00  
  6 Taylor Bucheit               Kane                34-00.00   33-08.50  
  7 Emily Dubler                 Johnsonburg         31-03.50   32-05.50  
  8 MacKenzie Kriebel            Clarion             29-08.00   31-09.50  
  9 Kelsey Leadbetter            C-L                 31-00.00   31-08.00  
 10 Emily Rickard                Brookville          31-00.00   31-06.00  
 11 Gabbi Benninger              Johnsonburg         32-05.50   31-04.00  
 12 Kristie Wehler               Elk County          31-06.00   31-02.50  
 13 Tashia Carrow                Bradford            31-10.00   31-01.00  
 14 Kelsey Payne                 Port Allegany       31-11.00   31-00.50  
 15 Cassi Swartzbaugh            Youngsville         31-00.00   30-11.00  
 16 Helen Danz                   Elk County          31-03.00   30-05.00  
 17 Kacy Lewis                   C-L                 29-06.00   30-03.00  
 18 Marrisa Ward                 Bald Eagle          31-10.00   30-00.00  
 19 Courtney Greene              Marion Center       28-10.00   29-05.50  
 20 Ann Confer                   Bradford            32-00.00   29-04.50  
 21 Hannah Park                  Bald Eagle          29-03.00   29-01.50  
 22 Leah Palian                  DuBois              31-04.00   28-11.50  
 23 Hannah Rummel                Punxsy                         28-01.00  
 24 Brooke Shirey                Bellefonte          28-06.25   27-09.00  
 25 Molly Diefenbach             Bellefonte          28-00.00   27-03.00  
 26 Samantha Scherrer            Baldwin                        26-04.50  
 -- Cheyenne Behune              Marion Center       27-04.00         ND  
 -- Eve Jolo                     Baldwin             28-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexis DeNapoli              DuBois              35-11.00   35-07.50  
  2 Morgan Nicholson             Kane                33-00.00   34-06.00  
  3 Natalie Frisina              Bradford            35-04.00   33-09.50  
  4 Megan Ruddock                Marion Center       31-00.00   33-07.50  
  5 Courtney Kunselman           DuBois              30-02.00   30-07.50  
  6 Elizabeth Nicklas            Elk County          30-09.00   29-04.00  
  7 Ashley Imbrogno              Johnsonburg         28-00.00   29-03.00  
  7 Marianne Aboussou            Johnsonburg         27-00.00   29-03.00  
  9 Faith Hartzell               Keystone            30-05.00   28-10.00  
 10 Marissa Pattison             Bradford            29-06.00   28-05.50  
 11 Kara Knepp                   C-L                 27-03.00   28-02.50  
 12 Cassandra Book               Bellefonte          29-00.50   28-02.00  
 13 Santana Smith                Punxsy              29-00.00   27-08.50  
 14 Ally Orenak                  St. Mary's          28-11.00   27-07.00  
 15 Haley Wilson                 Coudersport         32-05.00   27-04.50  
 15 Kearsten Brocious            Marion Center       26-09.50   27-04.50  
 17 Sheri McCloskey              Bald Eagle          26-07.50   26-11.00  
 18 Sydni Bowers                 Punxsy              29-03.00   26-10.25  
 19 Tara McHenry                 Redbank                        26-09.00  
 20 Brilyn Fink                  C-L                 28-06.00   26-08.00  
 21 Kaitlyn Miller               Bald Eagle          27-06.00   26-05.00  
 21 Kylee Deal                   Brookville          23-05.00   26-05.00  
 23 Nikki Yeaney                 Redbank             27-02.00   25-06.00  
 24 Alexis Franks                Bellefonte          29-00.00   25-01.50  
 25 Alyssa Urey                  Cranberry           26-06.00   24-11.50  
 26 Claire Stout                 Brookville          23-00.00   24-06.50  
 27 Brandy Unser                 Coudersport         24-11.00   24-02.50  
 28 Amber Port                   Cranberry           25-00.00   23-09.00  
 29 Jennifer Ochs                Clarion             26-06.00   23-08.50  
 30 Maura Keyes                  Elk County          23-00.00   23-08.00  
 31 Megan Hepfl                  Keystone            23-05.00   22-03.00  
 32 Katie McIsaac                Cameron County      24-00.00   22-02.50  
 33 MacKenzie Pence              Youngsville         26-00.00   20-10.00  
 34 Katelyn Hall                 Youngsville         25-00.00   18-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexis DeNapoli              DuBois                105-10     111-04  
  2 Natalie Frisina              Bradford              119-06     108-08  
  3 Haley Wilson                 Coudersport           100-11      99-06  
  4 Jesse Ogorek                 Kane                  110-00      97-07  
  5 Kearsten Brocious            Marion Center          91-03      87-01  
  6 Ashley Imbrogno              Johnsonburg            79-07      86-06  
  7 Kylee Deal                   Brookville             88-02      86-01  
  8 Santana Smith                Punxsy                 85-08      84-04  
  9 Elizabeth Nicklas            Elk County             98-00      83-08  
 10 Nikki Yeaney                 Redbank                88-00      82-05  
 11 Jenna Kirk                   DuBois                 87-10      80-03  
 12 Brilyn Fink                  C-L                    70-00      79-11  
 13 Kiesha Dornish               Johnsonburg                       78-06  
 14 Amber Port                   Cranberry              80-00      78-03  
 15 Hope McDaniel                Redbank                92-00      78-00  
 16 Alyssa Urey                  Cranberry              80-00      77-09  
 17 Katy Mapes                   Keystone               77-00      74-06  
 18 Megan Flick                  Bald Eagle             85-09      74-01  
 19 Camielle Smithbauer          Elk County             71-00      74-00  
 20 Kaitlyn Miller               Bald Eagle             82-04      72-09  
 21 Morgan Nicholson             Kane                   95-00      72-08  
 22 Cenneca Dilts                Punxsy                 77-00      69-08  
 23 Alexis Franks                Bellefonte             61-06      69-05  
 24 Aubrey Wiesner               St. Mary's             67-02      65-11  
 25 Tara Peterson                C-L                    70-00      64-07  
 26 Marissa Pattison             Bradford               88-02      64-04  
 27 MacKenzie Pence              Youngsville            85-00      64-00  
 28 Leah Stear                   Marion Center          63-10      63-03  
 29 Sarah Kahle                  Keystone               66-09      62-07  
 30 Jordan Edgell                Port Allegany          74-10      62-02  
 31 Cassandra Book               Bellefonte          67-05.50      61-10  
 32 Brandy Unser                 Coudersport            71-11      60-07  
 33 Alyssa Park                  Brookville             58-03      59-10  
 34 Katie McIsaac                Cameron County         41-03      59-07  
 35 Jennifer Ochs                Clarion                64-08      56-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Megan Flick                  Bald Eagle            107-02     112-09  
  2 Ashley Imbrogno              Johnsonburg           108-05     109-07  
  3 Emily Marshall               Bradford              113-00     107-11  
  4 Megan Ruddock                Marion Center         100-01     106-06  
  5 Ashley Cowles                Cranberry             102-00     104-11  
  6 Chelsea Madore               Bradford              104-06     104-10  
  7 Morgan Nicholson             Kane                  110-00     104-02  
  8 Kelsey Karpinski             Coudersport           102-03      95-05  
  9 Tara Peterson                C-L                    95-03      91-00  
 10 Jennifer Ochs                Clarion                88-08      88-09  
 11 Katelyn Hall                 Youngsville            77-00      86-00  
 12 Kelsey Bonifay               St. Mary's             80-00      85-04  
 13 Rachel Barnett               Punxsy                 76-06      85-01  
 14 Alyssa Urey                  Cranberry              71-00      82-01  
 15 Annelise Kephart             DuBois                100-01      80-10  
 16 Elizabeth Nicklas            Elk County             80-00      80-04  
 17 Alex Magagnoti               Redbank                           78-06  
 18 Chelsea Folmar               DuBois                 81-04      75-11  
 19 Sheri McCloskey              Bald Eagle             78-00      73-09  
 20 Brooke Emingser              Redbank                84-00      73-00  
 21 Caitlin Cogley               Marion Center          75-02      71-11  
 22 Leah Kucenski                Elk County             84-00      71-09  
 23 Hannah Fleming               Brookville             80-00      68-10  
 24 Katy Mapes                   Keystone               65-01      67-02  
 25 Cassie Aul                   Punxsy                 75-00      66-08  
 26 Megan Hepfl                  Keystone               46-08      63-03  
 27 Claire Stout                 Brookville             75-00      61-06  
 28 Kara Knepp                   C-L                    68-00      59-08  
 29 MacKenzie Pence              Youngsville            66-00      54-03  
 -- Kiesha Dornish               Johnsonburg           130-00         ND  
 -- Madison Zerfoss              Clarion                74-00         ND  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mike Shuey                   Johnsonburg          6-04.00    6-06.00  
  2 Jacob Herbstritt             Elk County           6-01.00    6-04.00  
  3 Nick Conway                  Port Allegany        6-02.00    6-02.00  
  4 Trevor Neal                  Port Allegany        6-02.00    6-00.00  
  5 Zach Vleminckx               Bradford             6-01.00    5-10.00  
  6 Justin Wright                Kane                 5-06.00   J5-10.00  
  7 Tyce Miller                  Port Allegany        6-02.00   J5-10.00  
  8 Gary Jackson                 Baldwin              5-10.00    5-08.00  
  8 Dylan Lettie                 Punxsy               5-08.00    5-08.00  
  8 Pat Asinger                  Bradford             5-11.00    5-08.00  
 11 Braiden Smith                Brookville           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Ian Hine                     DuBois               5-07.00    5-06.00  
 13 Adam Gardner                 Johnsonburg          5-02.00    5-04.00  
 14 Ryan Miller                  St. Mary's           5-06.00    5-02.00  
 14 Chris Fairman                Punxsy               5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- J.J. Reimond                 Baldwin              5-09.00         NH  
 -- Mitch Wilcox                 Youngsville          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Chris Braun                  Keystone             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Val Thompson                 Cameron County       5-04.00         NH  
 -- A.J. Stefani                 Kane                 5-06.00         NH  
 -- Alex Hutcheson               Coudersport          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Kyle Rafalski                Youngsville          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Luke Frank                   Brookville           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Matthew Swartz               Bellefonte           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Casey Spence                 Cranberry            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Cory Berquist                DuBois               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Adam Perryman                Bellefonte           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Scott Sayers                 Bald Eagle           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Scott Furman                 Coudersport          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Michael Jacob                Elk County           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Dillon Potts                 Marion Center        5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patrick Anderson             Kane                16-02.50   16-01.00  
  2 Brandon Teribery             Bradford            15-00.00   14-00.00  
  3 Jack Wolfe                   Kane                14-01.00   13-06.00  
  4 Tyler Presloid               Punxsy              13-00.00   13-00.00  
  5 Sean Rolick                  Kane                13-06.00   12-06.00  
  6 Cody Schreiber               Johnsonburg         12-09.00  J12-06.00  
  7 Tim Holibaugh                Redbank             12-06.00   12-00.00  
  7 Quinn Eicher                 Bellefonte          14-00.00   12-00.00  
  9 Andrew Douglass              Brookville          11-06.00   11-06.00  
  9 Garrett Hildebrand           Redbank             10-00.00   11-06.00  
 11 Darrin Struble               Bald Eagle          10-06.00   11-00.00  
 12 Corey Koss                   Elk County          11-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Ian Hine                     DuBois              11-03.00   10-06.00  
 14 Adam Perryman                Bellefonte          10-00.00   10-00.00  
 14 Justin Keller                Bradford             9-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 Zach Bruce                   Cranberry            9-06.00    9-06.00  
 16 Tyler Posteraro              DuBois              10-03.00    9-06.00  
 18 Scott Furman                 Coudersport          9-06.00    9-00.00  
 18 Kirk Rollan                  Brookville           9-00.00    9-00.00  
 18 Adam Koehler                 Port Allegany        8-00.00    9-00.00  
 18 Aaron Majot                  Port Allegany        8-00.00    9-00.00  
 22 Dylan Hodgdon                Elk County           9-00.00    8-06.00  
 22 Pery Arrington               Punxsy               9-00.00    8-06.00  
 24 Kyle Anderson                Marion Center        7-06.00    8-00.00  
 25 Kyle Hicks                   Marion Center        7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Luke Aaron                   Baldwin             13-06.00         NH  
 -- Ryan Watkins                 Bald Eagle           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Alex Rivers                  Keystone            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Zach DeNardo                 Baldwin             12-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Teege Kolar                  DuBois              20-11.00   20-03.00  
  2 Zach Vleminckx               Bradford            19-10.00   19-11.50  
  3 Gary Jackson                 Baldwin             20-04.00   19-09.00  
  4 Trenton Schreiber            St. Mary's          19-00.00   19-06.00  
  5 Brian Heller                 Cranberry           18-02.00   19-05.50  
  6 Antonio Johnson              Cameron County      16-00.00   19-03.00  
  7 Aaron Ray                    Brookville          19-07.00   19-02.00  
  8 Sean Gipson                  Bellefonte          21-01.00   18-10.50  
  9 Quinn Eicher                 Bellefonte          19-09.50   18-10.25  
 10 Adam Gardner                 Johnsonburg         18-02.00   18-10.00  
 11 Kyle Frost                   Bald Eagle          19-02.00   18-09.25  
 12 Jesse Reichard               Punxsy              16-10.50   18-08.75  
 13 Justin Quiggle               St. Mary's          19-00.00   18-07.50  
 14 Isaiah Unger                 Redbank             17-09.50   18-06.50  
 15 Cory Berquist                DuBois              18-11.50   18-06.25  
 16 Jacob Herbstritt             Elk County          18-11.00   18-04.00  
 17 Dan Styles                   Bald Eagle          19-03.00   18-01.00  
 17 Joe Miller                   Brookville          18-01.00   18-01.00  
 19 Jason Gibson                 Coudersport         18-03.00   18-00.25  
 19 Tanner Evans                 Punxsy              17-04.00   18-00.25  
 21 Mark Strothers               Redbank             18-05.50   17-08.25  
 22 Pat Asinger                  Bradford            19-04.00   17-07.00  
 22 Billy Majot                  Coudersport         18-06.00   17-07.00  
 24 AJ Knight                    C-L                 17-03.00   17-06.00  
 25 Kyle Jacobs                  Johnsonburg         17-04.00   17-04.50  
 26 Andrew Gebauer               Elk County          18-00.00   17-03.00  
 27 Jonathan Baker               Marion Center       17-03.50   16-06.25  
 28 Ryan McShane                 Youngsville                    16-04.50  
 29 Noah Hoover                  Marion Center       16-04.50   15-11.25  
 30 Curtis Reed                  C-L                 17-10.00   15-09.00  
 31 Jacy Langely                 Cameron County                 15-08.50  
 32 Bryce Glotz                  Youngsville         14-07.00   15-08.00  
 33 Zach Cokely                  Cameron County                 15-07.50  
 34 Josh Poorman                 Port Allegany       17-03.50   15-01.00  
 -- Jonah Smith                  Kane                19-00.00         ND  
 -- Corey McQuire                Kane                18-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ian Hine                     DuBois              41-00.00   43-01.00  
  2 Gary Jackson                 Baldwin             40-10.00   41-05.00  
  3 Kyle Frost                   Bald Eagle          40-05.00   40-10.00  
  4 Trenton Schreiber            St. Mary's          41-04.00   40-02.50  
  5 Kevin Byars                  Punxsy              39-01.00   39-10.50  
  6 Antonio Johnson              Cameron County      35-05.00   39-09.00  
  7 Mike Hamrick                 Youngsville         40-01.00   39-07.75  
  8 Aaron Ray                    Brookville          39-07.00   39-07.50  
  9 Will Carley                  Kane                40-00.00   39-07.00  
 10 Alex Hutcheson               Coudersport         39-06.00   39-04.00  
 11 Brian Heller                 Cranberry           39-04.00   39-01.25  
 12 Ryan Presloid                Punxsy              36-06.00   38-04.00  
 13 Pat Asinger                  Bradford            39-09.00   37-11.00  
 13 Philip Danz                  St. Mary's          37-00.00   37-11.00  
 15 Justin Keller                Bradford            36-04.00   37-03.50  
 15 Trevor Neal                  Port Allegany       37-11.00   37-03.50  
 17 Jonathan Baker               Marion Center       37-01.50   36-11.50  
 18 Mike Shuey                   Johnsonburg         40-11.00   36-07.25  
 19 Joe Horning                  Johnsonburg         34-01.00   36-04.25  
 20 Noah Hoover                  Marion Center       35-00.50   35-04.00  
 21 Nate Shirts                  Brookville          37-00.00   35-00.50  
 22 Devin Clark                  DuBois              34-05.50   35-00.00  
 23 Andrew Gebauer               Elk County          38-00.00   34-11.00  
 23 Matthew Swartz               Bellefonte                     34-11.00  
 25 Mitchell Smith               Elk County          37-06.00   34-08.25  
 26 Sawyer Klepfer               C-L                 36-00.00   34-06.00  
 27 Ryan Watkins                 Bald Eagle          32-05.00   31-07.00  
 28 Tim Haines                   Keystone            33-00.00   30-04.00  
 29 Ian Marshall                 Bellefonte          31-05.00   30-00.00  
 -- Max Stuart                   Cameron County      33-09.00         ND  
 -- Jacob Horner                 Keystone            36-00.00         ND  
 -- Codi Kemmer                  C-L                 34-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Reinhardt              Bradford            53-11.00   49-01.25  
  2 Kyle Dixon                   DuBois              45-02.00   44-01.00  
  3 Brody Morgan                 Punxsy              42-10.00   42-11.25  
  4 Brock Taylor                 Port Allegany       46-03.00   42-07.00  
  5 Mitch Freeman                Coudersport         43-05.00   41-04.75  
  6 Zach Minich                  Punxsy              39-00.00   41-01.00  
  7 Gunnar Emberg                Kane                40-00.00   40-09.00  
  8 Cody Mascho                  Bradford            40-09.00   39-09.00  
  9 Jimmy Werner                 St. Mary's          41-03.00   39-07.00  
 10 Andrew Bannister             Baldwin             40-10.00   39-06.00  
 11 Christian Keller             St. Mary's          41-03.00   39-04.00  
 12 Kevin Kraus                  Elk County          38-11.00   38-10.00  
 13 Travis Caro                  C-L                 36-00.00   38-04.25  
 14 Austin Burney                Brookville          40-00.00   37-08.75  
 15 Kyle Servey                  Keystone            41-09.00   37-06.00  
 16 Mitch Grasser                Bellefonte          36-10.00   37-03.00  
 17 Trevor Neal                  Port Allegany       38-01.00   37-00.25  
 18 Josh Kibbie                  Kane                44-00.00   36-10.00  
 19 Brandon Baily                Redbank             41-00.00   36-06.00  
 20 Seth Wachter                 Youngsville         38-01.00   36-03.75  
 21 Austin Mechling              Youngsville                    36-00.00  
 22 Tyler Beatty                 Brookville          39-00.00   35-08.00  
 23 Cole Carolus                 Bald Eagle          39-05.00   34-11.75  
 24 CJ Marcum                    Cameron County      35-00.00   34-10.00  
 25 Bobby Bush                   Baldwin             39-08.00   34-08.75  
 26 Jeremy Adams                 Redbank             37-00.00   34-07.00  
 27 Ryan Roddy                   Keystone            36-00.00   34-02.00  
 28 Mitchell Gahr                Elk County          34-10.00   34-00.75  
 29 Drew Lecker                  Johnsonburg         32-00.00   33-00.25  
 30 Jason Dubler                 Johnsonburg         32-00.00   32-08.00  
 31 Matt Querns                  Bellefonte          33-07.50   32-03.00  
 32 Jacy Langely                 Cameron County      32-03.00   32-02.00  
 33 Robert Jones                 Bald Eagle          34-08.50   31-11.00  
 34 Luke Swyers                  C-L                 31-00.00   31-06.00  
 35 Steven O'Sullivan            Marion Center       30-10.00   30-09.75  
 36 Greg Myers                   DuBois              30-00.00   28-01.00  
 37 Decklan Burkhart             Cranberry           27-00.00   26-08.25  
 38 Alec Strong                  Marion Center       22-01.75   23-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Reinhardt              Bradford              164-06     162-08  
  2 Mitch Freeman                Coudersport           140-05     145-11  
  3 Andrew Bannister             Baldwin               134-08     143-06  
  4 Brock Taylor                 Port Allegany         137-10     135-01  
  5 Jordan London                Punxsy                122-07     131-10  
  6 Jimmy Werner                 St. Mary's            145-00     130-01  
  7 Ryan Roddy                   Keystone              126-00     124-11  
  8 Cody Mascho                  Bradford              119-04     124-08  
  9 Korbin Hornberger            Redbank               116-00  116-00.75  
 10 Vinny Martanari              Redbank                          114-02  
 11 Luke Swyers                  C-L                   115-00  113-08.50  
 12 Stephen Stumpf               Punxsy                109-09     111-10  
 13 Joshua Martino               DuBois                113-06     110-04  
 14 Tyler Cuneo                  St. Mary's            110-00     110-00  
 15 Cole Carolus                 Bald Eagle            110-02  108-03.50  
 16 Matt Querns                  Bellefonte             96-07     104-09  
 17 Bobby Bush                   Baldwin               101-08     104-05  
 18 Kyle Dixon                   DuBois                119-05  102-11.25  
 19 Nick Hepfl                   Keystone              100-00     100-10  
 20 Noah Bowser                  Redbank                           99-00  
 21 Gunnar Emberg                Kane                  100-00   98-06.50  
 22 CJ Marcum                    Cameron County         76-00   98-00.50  
 23 Nathan Wilson                Brookville             95-00      97-04  
 24 Austin Mechling              Youngsville           102-01      95-09  
 25 Mitchell Gahr                Elk County             94-00      94-00  
 26 Tyler Carlin                 Bald Eagle            101-10   92-03.25  
 27 Seth Wachter                 Youngsville            98-00      92-00  
 28 Nick Ayers                   Coudersport            99-03      91-03  
 29 Kevin Kraus                  Elk County             94-00      88-07  
 30 Adam Gardner                 Johnsonburg           100-00      85-00  
 31 Ryan Kimble                  Bellefonte             91-04      83-00  
 32 Decklan Burkhart             Cranberry              69-00   79-00.50  
 33 Steven O'Sullivan            Marion Center          84-04      66-07  
 34 Alec Strong                  Marion Center          50-11      57-00  
 -- Grady Canavan                Brookville            105-00         ND  
 -- Tyler West                   Kane                  100-00         ND  
 -- Mike Shuey                   Johnsonburg           143-03         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mike Shuey                   Johnsonburg           192-00     212-02  
  2 David Reinhardt              Bradford              201-01  196-00.50  
  3 Ryan Kerr                    Brookville            185-11  193-02.50  
  4 Brody Morgan                 Punxsy                162-07  163-06.50  
  5 Cody Mascho                  Bradford              153-10     159-11  
  6 Jimmy Werner                 St. Mary's            150-00  152-06.50  
  7 Mitch Wilcox                 Youngsville           144-11     150-08  
  8 Broc McKolosky               DuBois                145-02     143-09  
  9 Brandon Baily                Redbank               153-03     139-11  
 10 Joe Fredrick                 Bradford                         139-09  
 11 Sawyer Klepfer               C-L                   140-00     137-00  
 12 Adam Perryman                Bellefonte            159-04     136-08  
 13 William Curtis               Punxsy                123-11     132-01  
 13 Gunnar Emberg                Kane                  130-00     132-01  
 15 Mitch Grasser                Bellefonte            119-07  130-03.50  
 16 Eli Rivers                   Keystone              118-02     125-09  
 17 Eric Tosh                    Brookville            140-00  124-02.50  
 18 Mike Hamrick                 Youngsville           131-02  123-10.50  
 19 Owen Schreiber               St. Mary's            124-04  121-10.50  
 20 Ben Herbstritt               Elk County            130-00  120-08.50  
 21 James Brown                  Coudersport           133-05     120-06  
 22 Kevin Kraus                  Elk County            130-00     115-04  
 23 Cameron Horning              Cameron County        112-00     115-00  
 24 Alex Furman                  Coudersport           126-00     113-00  
 25 CJ Marcum                    Cameron County                   109-04  
 26 Nick Guadagnino              Kane                  130-00     104-03  
 27 Darrin Struble               Bald Eagle            118-04      95-01  
 28 Decklan Burkhart             Cranberry              92-00   91-02.50  
 29 Darek Eckley                 Bald Eagle            100-01      88-03  
 30 Stephano Georges             Baldwin                           87-11  
 31 Steven O'Sullivan            Marion Center          92-00      86-03  
 32 Alex Maletto                 Baldwin               125-05      80-00  
 33 Alec Strong                  Marion Center          85-00   70-01.50  
 -- Ross Munsee                  C-L                   120-00         ND  


 
 
Post as: 
History for Brookville Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1