Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 21st

YearResultsNews 
*2014 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
2008 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Komen Race for Cure - Indianapolis

The misson of Susan G. Komen for the Cure® is to save lives and end breast cancer forever by empowering people, ensuring quality care for all and energizing science to find the cures.

 

2012 Results - Komen Race for the Cure - Indianapolis

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/RoadRacing   on Apr 21 2012, 09:54 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Tuxedo Brothers Event Management

Results By:                     Race For The Cure               Indianapolis, In
Tuxedo Brothers, Inc.             5k Run & Walk              
                                  April 21, 2012




Overall Results:            (Number Finished = 814)
S - Survivor 

Place    Age
Overall  Grp  Name                     City & State     Sex Age  Pace     Finish
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    *  Jeffery Zeha             Brownsburg In      M 31  05:12    16:09.6
      2    *  Blake Roberson           Indianapolis In    M 32  05:21    16:39.2
      3    *  Kory Kennedy             Kokomo In          M 22  05:23    16:46.4
      4    1  Mark Rutledge            Fishers In         M 40  05:33    17:15.9
      5    1  Ben Bly                  Indianapolis In    M 26  05:39    17:35.3
      6    1  Stephen Godfrey          Bargersville In    M 18  05:45    17:53.6
      7    1  Scott Miller             Indianapolis In    M 36  05:48    18:02.5
      8    *  Anne Clinton             Indianapolis In    F 29  05:56    18:26.1
      9    2  Patrick Cassidy          Fishers In         M 49  05:57    18:30.2
     10    2  Josh De Jong             Indianapolis In    M 25  06:02    18:44.8
     11    2  Jerry Smith              Indianapolis In    M 31  06:04    18:52.6
     12    3  Ron Reed                 Indianapolis In    M 43  06:06    18:59.7
     13    3  Chuck Myers              Indianapolis In    M 36  06:11    19:12.7
     14    4  Ben Waite                Indianapolis In    M 31  06:13    19:21.1
     15    3  Jon Martin               Greenwood In       M 25  06:14    19:22.1
     16    4  Kyle Kerrigan            Greencastle In     M 24  06:16    19:29.8
     17    5  Michael Hewitt           Greenwood In       M 27  06:16    19:30.1
     18    2  Paul Forler              Martinsville In    M 17  06:19    19:37.8
     19    5  Matt Langfeldt           Indianapolis In    M 36  06:22    19:47.0
     20    6  Nathaniel Bode           Greenfield In      M 22  06:23    19:52.7
     21    6  David Lyvers             Lafayette In       M 32  06:25    19:56.8
     22    7  Dennis Mullen            Indianapolis In    M 27  06:28    20:06.6
     23    8  Greg Pottorff            Indianapolis In    M 27  06:31    20:15.5
     24    9  Kyle Fager               Indianapolis In    M 21  06:32    20:20.5
     25   10  Braden Engels            Indianapolis In    M 25  06:33    20:23.2
     26   11  Ryan Sobierajski         Indianapolis In    M 22  06:36    20:31.7
     27    4  Douglas Trumpey          Indianapolis In    M 42  06:36    20:32.6
     28    7  Jesse Carleton           Indianapolis In    M 38  06:37    20:33.8
     29    *  Emily Watts              Greencastle In     F 24  06:37    20:34.3
     30    8  Adam Blake               Zionsville In      M 38  06:40    20:43.9
     31   12  Stephen Mejean           Whiteland In       M 26  06:40    20:44.5
     32    9  Michael Scott            Greencastle In     M 39  06:41    20:47.8
     33   13  David Mccartney          Elwood In          M 28  06:43    20:53.6
     34    1  Wren Parker              Pendleton In       M 14  06:43    20:53.6
     35    *  Stephanie Martin         Greenwood In       F 24  06:43    20:54.2
     36   14  Philip Sundberg          Indianapolis In    M 25  06:43    20:54.7
     37   15  Kevin Heitkamp           Chicago Il         M 27  06:45    20:59.1
     38   10  Keith Bos                Holland Mi         M 31  06:45    20:59.9
     39    3  Zack Warren              Indianapolis In    M 19  06:48    21:09.0
     40   16  William Hutson           Indianapolis In    M 27  06:48    21:09.9
     41    1  Erin Stickley            Nappanee In        F 37  06:49    21:10.9
     42   17  Nate Cromlich            Indianapolis In    M 20  06:49    21:11.1
     43    1  Carly Jones              Kokomo In          F 15  06:49    21:11.5
     44    2  Amy Jenkins              Fishers In         F 31  06:50    21:15.9
     45    5  Jonathan Sarn            Zionsville In      M 42  06:52    21:22.5
     46   18  Phil Dewing              Fortvilee In       M 28  06:53    21:23.0
     47    6  Shaun Forkin             Carmel In          M 47  06:53    21:25.3
     48   11  Chuck Knuth              Coatesville In     M 35  06:55    21:30.1
     49    1  Wendy Garvin             Indianapolis In    F 41  06:56    21:32.5
     50    7  Brad Leonard             Zionsville In      M 41  06:56    21:33.4
     51    1  Denton Mcclintic         Indianapolis In    M 52  06:56    21:33.4
     52    1  Darlene Mowrey           Greenfield In      F 21  06:57    21:36.6
     53    8  Lance Garvin             Indianapolis In    M 40  06:58    21:39.5
     54    9  Cullen Peters            Rockford Il        M 41  06:58    21:39.8
     55   10  Scott Tate               Cicero In          M 42  06:59    21:42.1
     56    2  Thomas Grembowicz        Fishers In         M 54  07:00    21:46.3
     57    2  Brooke Johnson           Indianapolis In    F 26  07:00    21:47.5
     58   19  Andrew Sroka             Indianapolis In    M 26  07:02    21:51.7
     59   11  Tom Schulz               Indianapolis In    M 41  07:03    21:54.5
     60   20  Kevin Davis              Indianapolis In    M 24  07:03    21:54.6
     61   12  Geoff Price              Fishers In         M 34  07:04    21:57.6
     62   12  Fifer Tom                Indianapolis In    M 49  07:05    22:02.8
     63    1  Jennifer Isenbarger      Zionsville In      F 52  07:11    22:19.3
     64    3  Andrea Warner            Greenwood In       F 25  07:12    22:22.2
     65   21  Aj King                  Fishers In         M 25  07:14    22:28.5
     66   22  Bradley Hood             Indianapolis In    M 29  07:14    22:30.6
     67   13  Christopher Young        Pittsboro In       M 43  07:15    22:33.0
     68   13  Colin Terry              Indianapolis In    M 39  07:16    22:36.2
     69   14  Lawrence Duggins         Greencastl In      M 38  07:16    22:36.5
     70   23  Victor Gaytan            Indianapolis In    M 23  07:18    22:40.6
     71   24  Matthew Spiller          Franklin In        M 25  07:18    22:41.6
     72    4  Darcy Crum               Lafayette In       F 27  07:18    22:41.7
     73   14  Rick Wallace             Westfield In       M 40  07:18    22:43.3
     74    *  Nikki Mccracken          Russiaville In     F  0  07:19    22:46.1
     75   15  Brad Wulff               Selma In           M 38  07:19    22:46.1
     76   16  Matthew Baller           Indianapolis In    M 36  07:20    22:48.6
     77   25  Aaron Gildea             Indianapolis In    M 25  07:20    22:49.5
     78    2  Rj Speedy                Greenwood In       M 13  07:21    22:51.0
     79   26  Matthew Greer            Franklin In        M 28  07:21    22:52.4
     80    5  Amy Stoniecki            Batesville In      F 26  07:24    23:01.7
     81    6  Cameron Currie           Indianapolis In    F 29  07:24    23:01.9
     82   27  Josh Deno                Rossville In       M 25  07:26    23:05.9
     83    1s Mcpeek Katy              Carmel In          F 38  07:26    23:06.1
     84    4  Rob Marshall             Indianapolis In    M 18  07:26    23:06.6
     85    *  Will Majercak            Indpls In          M  0  07:27    23:09.4
     86    3  Kara Wendholt            Brownsburg In      F 33  07:27    23:09.5
     87   17  Beau Wendholt            Brownsburg In      M 33  07:27    23:09.8
     88    2  Joan Dvornik             Indianapoli In     F 47  07:27    23:09.9
     89   18  Ryan Markl               Indianapolis In    M 38  07:28    23:13.8
     90    4  Laura Crowder            Greencastle In     F 36  07:28    23:14.2
     91   28  Blake Buhl               Indianapolis In    M 28  07:31    23:22.7
     92    7  Ashley Verhoff           Noblesville In     F 25  07:31    23:23.2
     93    5  Amanda Spagnuolo         Brownsburg In      F 33  07:31    23:23.7
     94   19  Cameron Hawkins          Fishers In         M 32  07:32    23:24.7
     95   15  Chris Mcpeek             Carmel In          M 41  07:32    23:25.6
     96   29  Ryan Skirvin             Indianapolis In    M 25  07:32    23:26.3
     97   20  Shaunicy Greer           Indianapolis In    M 33  07:33    23:28.3
     98    5  Zane Britton             Lebanon In         M 15  07:33    23:30.2
     99    6  Grant Stauffer           Lebanon In         M 15  07:34    23:32.0
    100    3  Jack Heitkamp            Saint Henry Oh     M 56  07:35    23:34.5
    101   21  Marty Taxman             Indianapolis In    M 30  07:35    23:35.4
    102    2  Elizabeth Qualls         Bargersville In    F 17  07:36    23:37.9
    103   16  Kurt Pratt               Orestes In         M 45  07:37    23:40.4
    104   22  Ryan Hoover              Brownsburg In      M 38  07:37    23:40.4
    105   23  Peter Fiala              Greenfield In      M 36  07:37    23:41.8
    106    7  Christopher Hosier       Kokomo In          M 17  07:38    23:43.1
    107   30  Justin Griggs            Bargersville In    M 27  07:38    23:43.2
    108    8  Kelsey West              Cambridge City In  F 22  07:38    23:43.3
    109   24  Mike Malangoni           Indianapolis In    M 33  07:38    23:43.9
    110   31  Jonathon Hendricks       Kokomo In          M 23  07:38    23:44.8
    111   32  Trent Taylor             Indianapolis In    M 26  07:39    23:47.6
    112   17  John Conner              Kokomo In          M 46  07:40    23:50.0
    113    8  Jake Linville            Camel In           M 15  07:41    23:53.4
    114   33  Laurence Mariano         Indianapolis In    M 23  07:41    23:54.0
    115   34  Devin Seguin             Indianapolis In    M 26  07:41    23:55.2
    116    9  Luke Linville            Camel In           M 15  07:42    23:56.1
    117   35  Pfumo Mushunga           Indianapolis In    M 26  07:43    24:01.3
    118    6  Brenda Johnson           Lafayette In       F 32  07:44    24:01.9
    119    3  Nicole Harris            Avon In            F 41  07:44    24:02.6
    120    4  Bill Shogren             Noblesville In     M 52  07:44    24:03.1
    121   36  Dan Kidd                 Indianapolis In    M 28  07:44    24:04.3
    122    7  Holly Brucken            Terre Haute In     F 39  07:45    24:06.3
    123    8  Katherine Young          Pittsboro In       F 37  07:45    24:07.3
    124    9  Elizabeth Lencke         Crown Point In     F 28  07:45    24:07.6
    125   25  Steve Wilson             Indianapolis In    M 36  07:46    24:08.5
    126   26  James Longfellow         Fishers In         M 35  07:46    24:08.7
    127    9  Alicia Ford              Indianapolis In    F 30  07:47    24:12.0
    128   27  John Graves              Indianapolis In    M 36  07:47    24:12.7
    129    2  Suzanne Coney            Holland Mi         F 52  07:47    24:13.7
    130    *  Joni Mccracken           Russiaville In     F  0  07:48    24:14.1
    131   18  Edgar Smith              Danville In        M 40  07:48    24:15.1
    132   10  Laura Powers             Indianapolis In    F 27  07:48    24:16.7
    133   10  Deia Davis               Danville In        F 35  07:49    24:18.5
    134   11  Dana Rosswurm            Beech Grove In     F 22  07:49    24:18.6
    135   12  Megan Bos                Franklin In        F 27  07:49    24:19.3
    136   11  Jennifer Guard           Nappanee In        F 32  07:50    24:21.0
    137   28  Jeremy Dixon             Noblesville In     M 34  07:50    24:21.5
    138   19  Kellie Sarn              Zionsville In      M 43  07:50    24:22.9
    139   29  Brian Powers             Westfield In       M 38  07:51    24:24.4
    140    1  Dale Weiler              Indianapolis In    M 68  07:51    24:24.5
    141   13  Monica Tobolski          Indianapolis In    F 26  07:51    24:25.1
    142   20  Randy Retter             Hagerstown In      M 46  07:51    24:25.9
    143   21  Brian Guy                Indianapolis In    M 49  07:52    24:28.2
    144    3  Alex Moriarty            Fishers In         M 13  07:52    24:28.8
    145   37  David Dougherty          New Palestine In   M 21  07:53    24:29.5
    146    4  Tammy Martin             West Lafayette In  F 41  07:54    24:33.0
    147    1  Mikayla Gallagher        Indianapolis In    F 12  07:54    24:33.8
    148    5  Mark Shorter             Kokomo In          M 59  07:54    24:35.3
    149    6  Mark Wood                Zionsville In      M 53  07:55    24:37.8
    150   12  Shay Theobald            West Lafayette In  F 36  07:55    24:38.5
    151    2  Raymond Povinelli        Indianapolis In    M 63  07:56    24:39.1
    152   38  David J. Elian           Noblesville In     M 27  07:56    24:40.0
    153   13  Krista Frazita           Burlingame Ca      F 31  07:56    24:41.1
    154   30  Brent Sexton             Greenwood In       M 31  07:56    24:41.2
    155   39  Jeffrey Kelly            Rocky Ripple In    M 26  07:56    24:41.5
    156    3  Erica Antic              Mooresville In     F 19  07:56    24:41.7
    157   14  Jason Higaki             Indianapolis In    F 29  07:56    24:41.8
    158   14  Jennifer Petersen        Indianapolis In    F 37  07:57    24:42.2
    159   15  Michele Whaley           Indianapolis In    F 30  07:58    24:45.7
    160    7  Michael Ennis            Indianapolis In    M 58  07:58    24:46.7
    161   22  Kyle Hendrix             Indianapolis In    M 49  07:59    24:48.2
    162    2s Barbara Kennedy          Westerville Oh     F 64  08:00    24:51.8
    163   16  Jennifer Jones           Union City In      F 33  08:00    24:51.9
    164    8  Jon Wells                Avon In            M 54  08:00    24:52.8
    165   31  William Eland            Indianpolis In     M 37  08:00    24:53.2
    166    3  Richard Aikman           Zionsville In      M 65  08:01    24:55.3
    167   40  Gregory Looney           Indianapolis In    M 25  08:01    24:57.3
    168    9  Gregory Cunningham       Zionsville In      M 50  08:02    24:57.4
    169    2  Sydra Parker             Pendleton In       F 12  08:02    24:57.4
    170   41  Robert Morrow            Indianapolis In    M 28  08:02    24:59.8
    171   42  Paul Lahr                Indianapolis In    M 26  08:04    25:04.7
    172   43  Ben Hosinski             Indianapolis In    M 26  08:04    25:04.8
    173   32  Chris Schultz            Mccordsville In    M 34  08:04    25:05.1
    174   33  Matt Vandevender         Indianapolis In    M 34  08:04    25:05.8
    175    3  Natsuko Tsujimura        Bloomington In     F 55  08:04    25:06.5
    176   23  Tod Richardson           Indianapolis In    M 47  08:05    25:07.8
    177   17  Nancy Swank              Bloomington In     F 38  08:05    25:08.7
    178   44  Robert May               Richmond In        M 28  08:05    25:09.1
    179   18  Alison Dyer              Indianapolis In    F 31  08:07    25:13.3
    180   24  David Dickinson          Columbus In        M 40  08:07    25:13.4
    181   15  Alyssa Work              Milwaukee Wi       F 24  08:07    25:14.3
    182   34  Jeremy Lehman            Carmel In          M 31  08:07    25:14.6
    183   10  David Louden             Indianapolis In    M 59  08:08    25:16.2
    184    5  Yvonne Mccullough        Indianapolis In    F 40  08:08    25:16.2
    185   25  Todd Mccullough          Indianapolis In    M 43  08:08    25:16.9
    186   35  Eric Wilson              Columbus In        M 32  08:08    25:17.2
    187   16  Celina Annable           Fishers In         F 29  08:08    25:17.4
    188   19  Alicia Hood              Avon In            F 37  08:08    25:17.8
    189    *  Jonathan Murmouze        Kokomo In          M  0  08:08    25:17.9
    190    4  Patricia Barnes          Indianapolis In    F 54  08:09    25:19.3
    191   11  Ken Hasselkus            Indianapolis In    M 54  08:09    25:20.1
    192    4  Haley Townsend           Greenwood In       F 18  08:09    25:22.0
    193    6  Stacy Maynard            Cicero In          F 45  08:09    25:22.2
    194   36  Mickey Lee               Greenwood In       M 39  08:10    25:23.5
    195   17  Natalie Bergman          Franklin In        F 25  08:10    25:25.1
    196   12  Mark Utter               Indianapolis In    M 54  08:11    25:26.5
    197   13  Randy Darchuck           Avon In            M 54  08:11    25:27.4
    198    7  Sherrie Alexander        Kokomo In          F 43  08:12    25:29.2
    199   45  Dane Bause               Warsaw In          M 27  08:12    25:30.2
    200   26  Mike Kirkmeyer           Indianapolis In    M 45  08:12    25:30.6
    201   18  Amy Heitkamp             Chicago Il         F 26  08:13    25:33.3
    202   27  Scott Drlik              Westfield In       M 44  08:13    25:33.5
    203   20  Jennifer Southerland     Cambridge City In  F 32  08:13    25:33.7
    204   21  Brenda Custer            Syracuse In        F 32  08:14    25:35.0
    205    8  Heather Nicoson          Indianapolis In    F 42  08:14    25:35.1
    206    5  Cara Mckellar            Kokomo In          F 50  08:15    25:39.4
    207   37  Vu Luong                 Greenwood In       M 36  08:15    25:40.1
    208   19  Anne Sailer              Indianapolis In    F 23  08:15    25:40.5
    209   22  Courtney Brown           Fishers In         F 34  08:16    25:41.4
    210   38  Rob Schultz              Indianapolis In    M 35  08:16    25:42.3
    211   39  Al Davis Jr.             Indianapolis In    M 34  08:16    25:42.7
    212    6  Pam Dyer                 Wabash In          F 57  08:16    25:42.9
    213   23  Rebecka Howard           Greencastle In     F 36  08:17    25:44.8
    214    4  Lenny Sams               Rising Sun In      M 60  08:18    25:48.6
    215   14  Kevin Stinson            Indianapolis In    M 51  08:20    25:54.0
    216   24  Caren Bond               Indianapolis In    F 39  08:21    25:57.2
    217    9  Jenni Ortman             Kokomo In          F 46  08:21    25:57.9
    218   10  Martha Sell              Bourbon In         F 46  08:21    25:58.3
    219   11  Ronda Busch              Crawfordsville In  F 43  08:21    25:59.3
    220   20  Ann Ruggiero             Indianapolis In    F 26  08:22    26:00.6
    221   21  Erika Dyer               West Lafayette In  F 27  08:22    26:00.7
    222   25  Jennifer Edwards         Greencastle In     F 33  08:22    26:01.0
    223   40  Matthew Brown            Houston Tx         M 37  08:23    26:05.1
    224   41  Chad Rairdan             Indianapolis In    M 36  08:24    26:05.8
    225   46  Eric Sickels             Indianapolis In    M 29  08:24    26:06.6
    226   42  Peter Clarke             Indianapolis In    M 34  08:24    26:07.1
    227   22  Sarah Dyer               Indianapolis In    F 29  08:24    26:07.2
    228   23  Jeremie Benjamin         Indianapolis In    F 22  08:24    26:07.3
    229   15  Darcy Riegel             Kirkwood Mo        M 53  08:24    26:07.5
    230   16  Terry Specht             Indianapolis In    M 58  08:24    26:07.5
    231   17  John Rumsey              Rising Sun In      M 54  08:24    26:08.2
    232   43  Andrew Mcintyre          Indianapolis In    M 30  08:24    26:08.7
    233    5  London Heist             Noblesville In     F 15  08:25    26:11.0
    234   26  Alisa Youmans            Indianapolis In    F 30  08:25    26:11.4
    235   12  Greta Slater             Indianapolis In    F 42  08:26    26:12.5
    236   44  Leonard Bennett          Noblesville In     M 31  08:26    26:13.3
    237    *  Angela Tucker            Carmel In          F  0  08:26    26:13.5
    238   24  Ashley Mejean            Whiteland In       F 23  08:26    26:14.0
    239   13  Sherri Leffler           Zionsville In      F 49  08:26    26:14.3
    240   47  Juan Benitez             Indianapolis In    M 24  08:27    26:16.5
    241   14  Penny Yates              Indianapolis In    F 47  08:28    26:19.9
    242    3  Bridget Babbitt          Fishers In         F 14  08:29    26:22.3
    243   10  Curtis Guyon             Indianapolis In    M 19  08:30    26:24.9
    244   27  Heidi Yoder              Indianapolis In    F 32  08:31    26:29.3
    245   25  Sara Heim                Whitestown In      F 26  08:31    26:30.0
    246   28  Alicia Niksch            Westfield In       F 39  08:32    26:33.3
    247   18  Daniel Maddigan          Indianapolis In    M 50  08:33    26:34.5
    248    3s Rhonda Kile              Carmel In          F 60  08:35    26:41.0
    249   28  Andy Frazier             Richmond In        M 40  08:35    26:42.4
    250    *  Bryan Nikirk             Noblesville In     M  0  08:37    26:48.7
    251   15  Ellen Whitt              Indianapolis In    F 49  08:37    26:48.8
    252   19  Larry Fine               Indianapolis In    M 55  08:38    26:49.6
    253   48  Charles Severs           Portage In         M 26  08:38    26:51.8
    254   26  Kristy Winck             Greenwood In       F 25  08:39    26:55.3
    255   20  Bill Whitworth           Franklin In        M 57  08:39    26:55.4
    256    7  Katherine Younger        Brownsburg In      F 52  08:41    27:00.5
    257   27  Jaymee Moore             Indianapolis In    F 27  08:42    27:01.7
    258   49  Graham Mcintyre          Fishers In         M 26  08:42    27:01.8
    259   16  Cynthia Zajac            Indianapolis In    F 42  08:43    27:05.0
    260   29  Joseph Zajac             Indianapolis In    M 40  08:43    27:05.3
    261   45  Will Fett                Indianapolis In    M 31  08:43    27:06.9
    262   29  Teresa Tzaferis          Greenwood In       F 37  08:43    27:07.7
    263    4  Julie Moriarty           Fishers In         F 11  08:43    27:07.8
    264   28  Fernanda Camara          Indianapolis In    F 29  08:44    27:08.7
    265   46  Craig Peterson           Whiteland In       M 33  08:45    27:11.4
    266   30  Dan Root                 Indianapolis In    M 49  08:46    27:14.3
    267   30  Stacy Cooper             New Whiteland In   F 31  08:46    27:15.1
    268   31  Felicia Williams         Indianapolis In    F 31  08:46    27:16.5
    269   32  Shorron Scott            Indianapolis In    F 32  08:46    27:16.9
    270   21  Mike Carr                Fishers In         M 57  08:47    27:17.8
    271   47  Brian Myers              Greenwood In       M 36  08:47    27:18.7
    272   11  Drew Kimble              Fishers In         M 18  08:47    27:20.0
    273   50  Jose Navarro             Greenfield In      M 26  08:48    27:20.5
    274   48  David Cummings           Indianapolis In    M 35  08:48    27:21.9
    275   51  Jeff Taylor              Anderson In        M 28  08:48    27:22.8
    276   17  Lisa Maddigan            Beech Grove In     F 44  08:49    27:24.0
    277   18  Shannon Walsh            Indianapolis In    F 42  08:49    27:24.1
    278    *  Terrence Fuqua           Indianapolis In    M  0  08:49    27:24.9
    279   49  Jere Cox                 Mccordsville In    M 39  08:51    27:31.7
    280    4  Caleb Arkins             Greenwood In       M 13  08:52    27:32.9
    281    5  Luke Arkins              Greenwood In       M 12  08:52    27:33.0
    282   52  Stewart Whitcomb         Fishers In         M 29  08:52    27:33.9
    283    6  Dylan Gillespie          Greenwood In       M  9  08:52    27:34.9
    284   53  Matt Mulligan            Indianapolis In    M 29  08:52    27:35.3
    285   33  Susan Peters             Greenwood In       F 34  08:53    27:36.0
    286   22  Roger Kaiser             Coldwater Oh       M 53  08:53    27:36.8
    287   29  Sarah Smock              Indianapolis In    F 29  08:53    27:36.8
    288    *  Richard Blaiklock        Indianapolis In    M  0  08:53    27:37.0
    289   34  Anne M Ewing             Fishers In         F 33  08:53    27:38.0
    290   30  Andrea Thomas            Indianapolis In    F 22  08:53    27:38.4
    291    *  ########    48  ########                       0  08:54    27:39.8
    292   54  Ryne Daniel              Indianapolis In    M 26  08:54    27:40.1
    293   50  Tad Barrett              Richmond In        M 38  08:55    27:42.3
    294    *  ########     0  ########                       0  00:00    00:00.0
    295   19  Kathy Bush               Avon In            F 46  08:55    27:44.1
    296   35  Angie Kubacki            Indianapolis In    F 37  08:55    27:44.5
    297   51  Saylan Lukas             Indianapolis In    M 31  08:55    27:44.6
    298   23  Dave Schenkel            Carmel In          M 52  08:55    27:45.1
    299   31  Fritz Klooz              Avon In            M 44  08:56    27:45.3
    300   32  Christopher Smith        Indianapolis In    M 41  08:56    27:45.5
    301   31  Sandra Allen             Zionsville In      F 27  08:56    27:46.4
    302   24  Frank Casale             Fishers In         M 55  08:56    27:46.6
    303    4s Laura Woods              Avon In            F  0  08:56    27:46.7
    304   52  Ray Grayson              Franklin In        M 30  08:56    27:47.8
    305   55  Scott Wells              Shelbyville In     M 24  08:57    27:50.0
    306   32  Kasey Hayes              Greencastle In     F 27  08:58    27:51.6
    307   36  Erin Reinhart            Seymour In         F 31  08:58    27:53.0
    308   53  James Hilton             Indianapolis In    M 32  08:59    27:54.6
    309   33  Bradley Curtis           Carmel In          M 48  08:59    27:54.8
    310   34  Edward Oliver            Noblesville In     M 43  08:59    27:54.9
    311   54  Bryan Shannon            Fishers In         M 34  08:59    27:55.0
    312    5  Valerie Oliver           Noblesville In     F 11  08:59    27:55.5
    313   12  Matt Rezkalla            Indianapolis In    M 19  08:59    27:56.1
    314   55  Kenneth Cox              Indianapolis In    M 33  09:00    27:57.6
    315   56  Kyle Overmyer            Indianapolis In    M 26  09:00    27:57.9
    316   20  Karen Singson            Greencastle In     F 44  09:00    27:58.1
    317   33  Kristin Barnes           Indianapolis In    F 24  09:01    28:00.9
    318   56  Jeremiah Frasier         Indianapolis In    M 35  09:01    28:02.7
    319   37  Susan Frasier            Indianapolis In    F 35  09:01    28:02.8
    320    8  Nancy Barnes             Indianapolis In    F 53  09:01    28:03.0
    321   25  Tom Work                 Rising Sun In      M 52  09:02    28:04.6
    322   35  Harley Clevenger         Mooresville In     M 45  09:02    28:05.9
    323    9  Tina Rumsey              Rising Sun In      F 53  09:03    28:07.8
    324   36  Robert Collins           Bargersville In    M 44  09:03    28:07.8
    325   21  Kathy Collins            Bargersville In    F 41  09:03    28:08.1
    326   26  Rob Mcmickle             Franklin In        M 53  09:03    28:09.2
    327   38  Farrah Thompson          Whiteman Afb Mo    F 34  09:03    28:09.4
    328   22  Melinda Blaiklock        Indianapolis In    F 43  09:03    28:09.8
    329   23  Margaret Curtis          Carmel In          F 49  09:04    28:10.0
    330   39  Tiffany Lehman           Carmel In          F 32  09:04    28:10.8
    331   27  Richard Melton           Mccordsville In    M 55  09:04    28:12.0
    332   37  Michael Lewis            Fishers In         M 46  09:04    28:12.6
    333   38  Andrew Tiplick           Indianapolis In    M 45  09:04    28:12.9
    334   34  Britni Johnson           Indianapolis In    F 28  09:05    28:15.2
    335   28  Dean Trauner             Indianapolis In    M 54  09:05    28:15.7
    336   35  Breanna Bongen           Indianapolis In    F 28  09:06    28:16.3
    337   39  Brian Ford               Fishers In         M 43  09:06    28:16.4
    338   40  Kassie Kissinger         Indianapolis In    F 31  09:06    28:17.5
    339   24  Laura Glancy             Indianapolis In    F 49  09:06    28:18.1
    340    1  Susan Rossetter          Indianapolis In    F 68  09:06    28:18.2
    341   29  Alan Jarvis              Indianapolis In    M 52  09:06    28:18.6
    342   57  Robert Kayler            Plainfield In      M 37  09:07    28:19.9
    343   36  Alexis D'ettorre         Indianapolis In    F 25  09:07    28:22.1
    344   41  Melissa Scott            Greencastle In     F 37  09:08    28:24.1
    345   42  Lori Moore               Fishers In         F 34  09:08    28:24.3
    346   58  Danielle Lindsay-Campbel Indianapolis In    M 33  09:09    28:26.4
    347   13  James Brokaw             Indianapolis In    M 18  09:09    28:26.6
    348   25  Paula Sparks             Gosport In         F 47  09:09    28:28.1
    349    *  Elizabeth Fenn           Severna Park Md    F  0  09:11    28:32.0
    350   37  Rachel Younger           Brownsburg In      F 22  09:11    28:32.1
    351   10  Penny Long               Coatesville In     F 53  09:11    28:32.9
    352   57  Corey Riddle             Indianapolis In    M 24  09:11    28:33.6
    353   43  Valory Myers             Indianapolis In    F 38  09:11    28:34.1
    354   11  Anna Dollens-Rangel      Kokomo In          F 56  09:11    28:34.6
    355   58  Bryan Fleck              Indianapolis In    M 29  09:12    28:35.5
    356   40  Christopher Finch        Greenwood In       M 44  09:12    28:35.7
    357   30  Jeff Linville            Camel In           M 51  09:12    28:36.3
    358   12  Debbie Washburn          Greenwood In       F 57  09:12    28:37.1
    359   41  Dave Davis               Bargersville In    M 45  09:12    28:37.3
    360   59  Jack Lehner              Indianapolis In    M 37  09:13    28:39.7
    361   44  Ulrike Mietzsch          Indianapolis In    F 38  09:14    28:41.1
    362   31  Dennis Cromwell          Bloomington In     M 54  09:14    28:41.1
    363   13  Amy Eichholtz            Indianapolis In    F 51  09:14    28:43.3
    364   38  Cory Gentry              Fishers In         F 23  09:15    28:44.5
    365   60  Mike Flannery            Indianapolis In    M 34  09:15    28:44.5
    366    6  Stacey Abshire           Indianapolis In    F 19  09:15    28:45.9
    367   26  Anne Ward                Indianapolis In    F 40  09:15    28:47.1
    368    6  Cleary Elder             Indianapolis In    F 13  09:16    28:47.4
    369   59  Tommy Dant               Indianapolis In    M 23  09:16    28:47.9
    370    7  Cecelia Waterman         Indianapolis In    F 13  09:16    28:48.5
    371   39  Andrea Renzi             Indianapolis In    F 26  09:16    28:49.1
    372   45  Kerri Ferber             Fishers In         F 35  09:16    28:50.0
    373   27  Pattie Heban             Muncie In          F 45  09:18    28:54.8
    374   61  William Ward             Avon In            M 33  09:19    28:57.1
    375    *  ########     0  ########                       0  00:00    00:00.0
    376   40  Raquel Trejo             Whitestown In      F 22  09:19    28:59.1
    377   32  Chris Seigel             Indianapolis In    M 57  09:20    29:00.1
    378   62  David Bugler             Avon In            M 32  09:20    29:00.4
    379   63  Jon Parker               Woodburn In        M 35  09:20    29:02.7
    380   46  Carrie Hardister         Indianapolis In    F 37  09:21    29:03.2
    381   28  Becky Mccabe             Indianapolis In    F 44  09:21    29:03.5
    382   41  Brittany Lazzell         Franklin In        F 25  09:21    29:05.7
    383   64  Joshua Boyko             Indianapolis In    M 30  09:23    29:09.8
    384   42  Kelsey Kennedy           Kokomo In          F 20  09:23    29:09.9
    385   42  Sean Finley              Indpls In          M 40  09:23    29:10.2
    386   65  Jeff Mayhugh             Wheaton Il         M 31  09:23    29:10.8
    387   33  Rusty Hamner             Flatrock In        M 53  09:25    29:15.7
    388   60  Marcus Moore             Indianapolis In    M 27  09:26    29:18.7
    389   43  Kristin Lucal            Norwalk Oh         F 24  09:27    29:21.6
    390   61  David Faller             Indianapolis In    M 29  09:27    29:22.1
    391   62  Doug Cox                 Franklin In        M 24  09:27    29:22.2
    392    *  Jeff Howard                                 M  0  09:27    29:22.4
    393   14  Vickie Firkins           Indianapolis In    F 58  09:27    29:23.6
    394   29  Shelly Thompson          Indianapolis In    F 47  09:27    29:23.8
    395    5s Kristen Skaggs           Carmel In          F 38  09:28    29:24.5
    396   43  Andy Skaggs              Carmel In          M 40  09:28    29:24.6
    397   44  Shawnna Sundberg         Indianapolis In    F 26  09:28    29:26.0
    398   30  Jill Eubank              Brownsburg In      F 46  09:28    29:27.2
    399   44  Erving Williams          Mccordsville In    M 43  09:28    29:27.2
    400   45  Jenna Brummet            Indianapolis In    F 23  09:28    29:27.5
    401   66  Bill Williamson          Camby In           M 33  09:29    29:28.8
    402   46  Gayle Schieffer          Greenwood In       F 24  09:29    29:29.4
    403   47  Desiree Hughes           Kokomo In          F 30  09:29    29:30.4
    404   48  Hillary Blake            Fishers In         F 32  09:30    29:31.8
    405   49  Tracey Maravilla         Carmel In          F 35  09:30    29:33.4
    406   63  William Lucus            Milwaukee Wi       M 25  09:31    29:35.3
    407   50  Jennifer Karushis        Indianapolis In    F 38  09:31    29:35.4
    408   34  Dan Silvey               Tipton In          M 57  09:31    29:35.6
    409   51  Mary Jane Hill           Kempton In         F 30  09:31    29:35.7
    410   47  Danielle Atkisson        Noblesville In     F 27  09:31    29:36.4
    411   31  Simone Mcclaren          Indianapolis In    F 43  09:32    29:39.0
    412   52  Carrie Dixon             Noblesville In     F 33  09:32    29:39.1
    413   64  Chris Millay             Noblesville In     M 28  09:33    29:43.0
    414   67  Darren Ratliff           Indianapolis In    M 31  09:33    29:43.1
    415   32  Jean Coniglen            Greenwood In       F 49  09:34    29:43.8
    416   33  Kim Capelli              Carmel In          F 42  09:34    29:44.3
    417   34  Jill Scott               Greenfield In      F 46  09:34    29:45.1
    418   15  Katheryn Utter           Indianapolis In    F 56  09:35    29:47.2
    419   35  Beth Gregory             Indianapolis In    F 41  09:35    29:47.8
    420    5  Ricke Stucker            Kokomo In          M 64  09:36    29:51.2
    421   53  Sara Hackney             Naperville Il      F 33  09:36    29:51.4
    422    8  Anna Barnett             Westfield In       F 12  09:36    29:52.2
    423   54  Angeline Larimer         Zionsville In      F 38  09:36    29:52.4
    424   55  Miranda Dunbar           Indianapolis In    F 32  09:37    29:53.0
    425   68  Ricardo Moreno           Bloomington In     M 32  09:37    29:54.0
    426   36  Jill Sherlock            Columbus In        F 41  09:37    29:54.5
    427   56  Nicole Swisher           Indianapolis In    F 31  09:37    29:54.5
    428   16  Pamela Renzi             Indianapolis In    F 56  09:37    29:55.4
    429   69  William Hackney          Naperville Il      M 39  09:37    29:55.5
    430   65  Brian Ayers              Indianapolis In    M 21  09:38    29:58.1
    431   48  Tracy Matz               Palatine Il        F 23  09:39    30:00.2
    432   37  Amy Barrett              Richmond In        F 42  09:39    30:00.2
    433   66  Ryan Lawson              Indianapolis In    M 22  09:40    30:03.3
    434   49  Sarah Lunsford           Noblesville In     F 27  09:40    30:03.4
    435   50  Jen Renzi                Noblesville In     F 29  09:40    30:04.0
    436   67  John Lunsford            Noblesville In     M 28  09:40    30:04.0
    437   57  Kelly Moore              Indianapolis In    F 33  09:40    30:04.5
    438   38  Wendy Fergusson          Indianapolis In    F 42  09:41    30:05.1
    439   51  Amber Matthews           Indianapolis In    F 25  09:41    30:06.5
    440   70  Sean Smith               Indianapolis In    M 38  09:43    30:12.1
    441    6s Karen Sexton             Indianapolis In    F 52  09:43    30:12.3
    442   17  Judy Hasselkus           Indianapolis In    F 51  09:43    30:13.6
    443    7  Logan Miller             Indianapolis In    M 10  09:44    30:14.3
    444   58  Robin Hartowicz          Indianapolis In    F 30  09:44    30:15.3
    445   59  Lindsay Edmondson        Indianapolis In    F 32  09:44    30:16.8
    446   68  Jared Van Der Linden     Indianapolis In    M 26  09:44    30:16.8
    447   52  Jennifer Raney           Mccordsville In    F 26  09:45    30:17.7
    448   35  Michael Wilson           Carmel In          M 56  09:45    30:19.3
    449    7s Joy Avergonzado          Kokomo In          F 37  09:46    30:20.9
    450   53  Ashley Ewing             Lafayette In       F 25  09:46    30:20.9
    451   54  Elina Voronovsky         Indianapolis In    F 24  09:46    30:21.3
    452    8s Annie Smith              Brownsburg In      F 59  09:46    30:23.1
    453   45  Ken Johnson              Greenwood In       M 48  09:47    30:24.2
    454    9  Lucy Allan               Carmel In          F 14  09:47    30:26.4
    455    8  Gabe Edwards             Zionsville In      M 11  09:47    30:26.5
    456   39  Robbin Edwards           Zionsville In      F 44  09:48    30:27.2
    457   55  Marlene Russo            Indianapolis In    F 25  09:48    30:27.2
    458   40  Jennifer Spees           Martinsville In    F 43  09:48    30:28.4
    459   56  Alexis Braun             Indianapolis In    F 22  09:48    30:28.6
    460   60  Mandy Dodd               Mccordsville In    F 32  09:49    30:31.3
    461   71  Chad Ahren               Indianapolis In    M 36  09:49    30:32.8
    462   69  Daniel Day               Bloomington In     M 23  09:50    30:33.6
    463   61  Beth Tidball             Indianapolis In    F 37  09:50    30:33.7
    464   57  Jessica Sowders          Bloomington In     F 23  09:50    30:33.9
    465   72  Jason Voories            Indianapolis In    M 33  09:52    30:41.0
    466   58  Victoria Lehman          Fishers In         F 28  09:53    30:43.1
    467   59  Jessica Alsman           Falmouth In        F 25  09:53    30:44.2
    468    1  Rena Brown               Greenwood In       F 73  09:55    30:49.7
    469   18  Carol Bergman            Connersville In    F 55  09:56    30:51.8
    470   60  Katie Pfledderer         Carmel In          F 29  09:56    30:52.6
    471   62  Kasha Willis             Indianapolis In    F 39  09:57    30:55.4
    472   36  Ron Bendes               Indianapolis In    M 54  09:57    30:55.5
    473   73  Jason Becker             Indianapolis In    M 32  09:57    30:56.3
    474   63  Gretchen Becker          Indianapolis In    F 32  09:57    30:57.1
    475   46  Tom Ledyard              Indianapolis In    M 48  09:58    31:00.2
    476   41  Terri Bendes             Indianapolis In    F 45  09:58    31:00.4
    477   70  Raymond Turner Jr.       Indianapolis In    M 29  09:59    31:02.5
    478   64  Bethany Miller-Kershaw   Indianapolis In    F 32  10:00    31:05.1
    479   19  Kimberly Morris          Indianapolis In    F 54  10:00    31:05.4
    480   47  John Clark               Carmel In          M 41  10:00    31:05.8
    481   20  Joseph Stumpf            Indianapolis In    F 50  10:00    31:06.5
    482   48  Paul Shepherd            Plainfield In      M 40  10:01    31:08.7
    483   65  Crystal Custer           Anderson In        F 30  10:03    31:13.6
    484    7  Jalyn Gearries           Indianapolis In    F 15  10:03    31:13.6
    485   37  Jon Lange                Westfield In       M 51  10:03    31:14.7
    486   61  Dawn Cline               Fairmount In       F 29  10:03    31:14.9
    487   42  Kim Walters              Carmel In          F 49  10:03    31:15.1
    488    9s Susan Lange              Westfield In       F 53  10:03    31:15.4
    489   43  Nikol Prieto             Indianapolis In    F 40  10:04    31:16.7
    490   74  Kevin Rafferty           Indianapolis In    M 31  10:04    31:17.4
    491   62  Allyson Rafferty         Indianapolis In    F 28  10:04    31:17.6
    492   63  Renee Turner             Indianapolis In    F 25  10:04    31:17.7
    493   10s Michelle Ruch            Converse In        F 42  10:04    31:18.2
    494   21  Pam Young                Springfield Oh     F 53  10:04    31:18.4
    495   49  Adam Braden              Brownsburg In      M 40  10:04    31:19.3
    496   64  Amber Swinehart          Muncie In          F 27  10:06    31:23.9
    497   38  Louis Renzi              Indianapolis In    M 59  10:06    31:25.1
    498   71  Tyler Porter             Fort Wayne In      M 28  10:07    31:27.8
    499   22  Nancy Surface            Carmel In          F 55  10:07    31:28.5
    500   65  Melissa Longbottom       Indianapolis In    F 22  10:08    31:29.5
    501   11s Angie Trussel            Fishers In         F 35  10:09    31:33.2
    502    *  Anyla Kelley             Indianapolis In    F  0  10:09    31:33.7
    503   66  Elizabeth Speckman       Indianapolis In    F 29  10:09    31:33.7
    504   10  Dajia Collier            Indianapolis In    F 14  10:09    31:33.7
    505   44  Michelle Miller          Indianapolis In    F 44  10:10    31:36.4
    506   66  Reagan Norman            Bedford In         F 33  10:10    31:37.2
    507   67  Jana Gearries            Indianapolis In    F 39  10:11    31:38.6
    508    2  Donna Quick              Vevay In           F 63  10:12    31:42.4
    509   75  Nana Sackey              Indianapolis In    M 35  10:12    31:42.5
    510   23  Debbie Austin            Indianapolis In    F 56  10:13    31:46.2
    511   11  Caleb Parker             Indianapolis In    F 12  10:14    31:50.2
    512   45  Delisa Dickerson         Indianapolis Id    F 49  10:15    31:51.9
    513   68  Bridget Parker           Indianapolis In    F 37  10:15    31:52.5
    514   46  Gaye Kerschner           Carmel In          F 45  10:15    31:52.7
    515   24  Audrey Lipking           Boonville In       F 54  10:15    31:53.5
    516   50  Ben Stauffer             Lebanon In         M 43  10:16    31:53.7
    517   67  Courtney Heban           Brownsburg In      F 24  10:16    31:54.3
    518   12s Deborah Williams         Fishers In         F 53  10:17    31:56.9
    519   25  Traci Yohler             Carmel In          F 51  10:17    31:57.0
    520   68  Brooke Lawson            Fishers In         F 27  10:17    31:57.3
    521   14  Blake Babbitt            Fishers In         M 18  10:18    32:01.3
    522   72  Joshua Deenik            Noblesville In     M 26  10:19    32:04.8
    523   69  Haley Gibbs              Noblesville In     F 31  10:19    32:04.8
    524   69  Shelby Sarver            Indianapolis In    F 26  10:19    32:05.5
    525   73  Brian Ramey              Indianapolis In    M 27  10:20    32:07.3
    526   70  Rachael Pettiford        Indianapolis In    F 25  10:20    32:08.8
    527   47  Julie Wright             Fishers In         F 41  10:21    32:10.4
    528   74  Ryan Thomas              Indianapolis In    M 26  10:21    32:11.3
    529   71  Alycia Parsons           Bloomington In     F 23  10:25    32:24.0
    530   48  Davina Merrell           Indianapolis In    F 40  10:25    32:24.3
    531   72  Lindsey Deno             Rossville In       F 23  10:27    32:28.1
    532   26  Karen Venne              Mccordsville In    F 51  10:28    32:32.8
    533   70  Erin Tobias              Indianapolis In    F 34  10:29    32:36.5
    534   71  Amber Fields             Greenwood In       F 30  10:30    32:37.5
    535    6  Tom Jones                Lafayette In       M 60  10:30    32:39.0
    536   73  Jodie Emerick            Fort Wayne In      F 29  10:30    32:39.3
    537   74  Jessica Williams         Clayton In         F 23  10:31    32:40.5
    538   49  Pamela Hollick           Fishers In         F 44  10:31    32:42.8
    539   75  Kyle Stevens             Indianapolis In    M 24  10:31    32:43.2
    540   76  Jason Hunt               Carmel In          M 27  10:32    32:43.4
    541   72  Jess Ratliff             Indianapolis In    F 35  10:32    32:44.6
    542   50  Sue Ann Workman          Indianapolis In    F 43  10:33    32:47.4
    543   75  Jessica Gahimer          Greenwood In       F 29  10:33    32:47.5
    544   76  Emily Gahimer            Shelbyville In     F 27  10:33    32:48.8
    545   27  Patricia Cummings        Indianapolis In    F 55  10:33    32:49.4
    546   15  Colby Kirkwood           Woodburn In        M 16  10:34    32:52.4
    547   51  Bill Ramos               Bloomington In     M 48  10:34    32:52.4
    548   77  Lincoln Slentz           Indianapolis In    M 24  10:35    32:52.9
    549   73  Lana Stafford            Avon In            F 32  10:35    32:54.2
    550   51  Julie Blount             Plymouth In        F 41  10:35    32:55.1
    551    7  Phil Leininger           Galveston In       M 63  10:36    32:56.2
    552   52  Katherine Coble          Greenwood In       F 42  10:36    32:58.4
    553   52  Jeff Gayle               Pendleton In       M 47  10:36    32:58.5
    554   39  Michael Bates            Indianapolis In    M 51  10:37    32:59.0
    555    9  Tristan Bufkin           Indianapolis In    M 12  10:38    33:02.5
    556   77  Jill Mantey              Indianapolis In    F 25  10:38    33:03.3
    557    *  Brooke Nevins            Indianapolis In    F  0  10:38    33:03.6
    558   53  Bryan Heck               Greenfield In      M 40  10:38    33:03.8
    559   12  Emma Heck                Greenfield In      F 12  10:38    33:03.9
    560    *  Lucy Connors             Indianapolis In    F  0  10:38    33:04.2
    561   76  Benoit Coulmont          Carmel In          M 38  10:39    33:07.2
    562   53  Lori Erickson Trump      Carmel In          F 40  10:39    33:08.1
    563   78  Lyndsay Gilman           Indianapolis In    F 29  10:40    33:10.4
    564   74  Rachel Morrison          Whitestown In      F 34  10:41    33:13.1
    565   28  Lisa Traina              Greenwood In       F 51  10:44    33:21.5
    566   29  Robin Ledyard            Indianapolis In    F 51  10:44    33:21.8
    567   54  Doug Kirkwood            Woodburn In        M 45  10:44    33:23.4
    568    8  William Murphy           Carmel In          M 61  10:45    33:25.9
    569   55  Sean Hollick             Fishers In         M 49  10:45    33:26.4
    570   30  Lisa Lebtich             Indianapolis In    F 53  10:45    33:26.7
    571   75  Larissa Mendoza          Indianapolis In    F 30  10:49    33:39.2
    572   78  Humberto Yanes           Indianapolis In    M 26  10:50    33:39.9
    573   77  Sean Kimble              Fishers In         M 32  10:50    33:41.7
    574   79  Nick Eye                 Indianapolis In    M 25  10:51    33:44.6
    575   79  Jessica Meyers           Indianapolis In    F 24  10:52    33:45.6
    576    8  Julie Traina             Greenwood In       F 18  10:52    33:46.0
    577   31  Ann Klipsch              Indianapolis In    F 51  10:52    33:46.4
    578   80  Taylor Brookey           Fishers In         F 20  10:53    33:49.2
    579    *  Ken Wuethrich            Indianapolis In    M  0  10:53    33:50.1
    580   54  Cindy Pickering          Fishers In         F 42  10:53    33:51.6
    581   55  Kelly Babbitt            Fishers In         F 49  10:54    33:52.1
    582   76  Georgia Campbell         Indianapolis In    F 37  10:54    33:54.4
    583   77  Kari Fribley             Indianapolis In    F 31  10:55    33:57.6
    584   78  Aaron Dudenhofer         Indianapolis In    M 31  10:56    33:58.5
    585   13s Wuethrich Lyn            Indianapolis In    F 55  10:57    34:04.1
    586   79  Andrew Joseph            Carmel In          M 34  10:58    34:04.4
    587   56  Chris Bufkin             Indianapolis In    M 41  10:58    34:07.1
    588   40  Danny Lewis              Brownsburg In      M 51  11:00    34:10.8
    589   78  Heather Fisher           Fishers In         F 35  11:01    34:13.8
    590   79  Stephania Cross          New Castle In      F 30  11:01    34:15.4
    591   80  Tammy Drudge             Greenfield In      F 35  11:03    34:19.9
    592    9  Jerry English            Indianapolis In    M 68  11:05    34:28.1
    593   81  Karla Janning            Brownsburg In      F 35  11:06    34:30.9
    594   41  Ted Buehler              Plainfield In      M 59  11:07    34:32.6
    595   82  Kayly Hawkins            Indianpolis In     F 34  11:07    34:32.8
    596   80  J.Patrick Roe            Fishers In         M 32  11:07    34:33.2
    597   83  Missy Thomas             Avon In            F 35  11:07    34:34.6
    598   42  Jeff O'brien             New Palestine In   M 50  11:08    34:37.1
    599   81  Chris Fisher             Lake Forest Il     M 39  11:08    34:37.2
    600   81  Ashley Reed              Indianapolis In    F 27  11:08    34:37.8
    601   80  Heath Shanahan           Indianapolis In    M 26  11:09    34:38.4
    602   10  Tristan Bufkin           Indianapolis In    M 12  11:09    34:38.9
    603   56  Angie Vollrath           Greenfield In      F 40  11:10    34:43.3
    604   57  Kitti Drake              Indianapolis In    F 45  11:12    34:48.2
    605   82  Holly Williams           Indianapolis In    F 27  11:12    34:48.6
    606   57  Timothy Barnett          Westfield In       M 41  11:13    34:51.2
    607   83  Tabitha Chambers         Whiteman Afb Mo    F 29  11:13    34:52.2
    608    1  Marge Ferris             Indianapolis In    F 81  11:13    34:52.9
    609   32  Jeffra Jones             Lebanon In         F 51  11:14    34:54.1
    610   84  Ashley Williams          Indianapolis In    F 27  11:14    34:54.2
    611   85  Madeline Wissel          Indianapolis In    F 23  11:17    35:06.3
    612   58  Doug Shaffer             Monticello In      M 49  11:20    35:12.7
    613   86  Danielle Bongen          Indianapolis In    F 23  11:22    35:21.4
    614    9  Elizabeth Niemiec        Indianapolis In    F 16  11:23    35:22.1
    615   87  Ashley Severs            Portage In         F 25  11:23    35:22.6
    616    1  Billy Sedam              Indianapolis In    M 84  11:23    35:24.0
    617   14s Wendy Korson             Indianapolis In    F 49  11:24    35:25.4
    618   59  David Kuehner            Greenwood In       M 48  11:24    35:27.0
    619   58  Missy Conner             Kokomo In          F 45  11:25    35:28.6
    620   60  Bill Reed                Avon In            M 48  11:25    35:29.7
    621   10  Megan Kirkwood           Woodburn In        F 19  11:25    35:30.1
    622   88  Lyshia Broad             Mccordsville In    F 29  11:26    35:32.2
    623   59  Sally Weese              Indianapolis In    F 47  11:27    35:34.3
    624   33  Sharon Cash              Seymour In         F 52  11:27    35:36.9
    625   10  Dan Kaiser               Ft. Recovery Oh    M 61  11:28    35:37.8
    626   84  Kristin Schumacher       Fishers In         F 35  11:30    35:43.9
    627    3  Zainab Vanhorn-Ali       Indianapolis In    F 62  11:30    35:45.7
    628   43  Pamela Brewer            Indianapolis In    M 58  11:31    35:47.7
    629   11  Caralana Fleener         Morgantown In      F 16  11:31    35:47.9
    630   82  Daniel Fleener           Morgantown In      M 37  11:31    35:48.1
    631   89  Laura Heflin             Galveston In       F 25  11:32    35:52.4
    632   85  She'wanca Moore          Indianapolis In    F 31  11:36    36:04.9
    633   60  Tracie Rutledge          Indianapolis In    F 45  11:37    36:06.7
    634   15s Jacalyn Duczeminski      Mccordsville In    F 58  11:40    36:16.0
    635   90  Emma Converse            Fort Wayne In      F 20  11:42    36:20.9
    636   86  Sarah Dilley             Indianapolis In    F 30  11:43    36:26.5
    637   16s Mary Vyverberg           Indianapolis In    F 65  11:44    36:27.8
    638   91  Morgan Bleile            Norwalk Oh         F 25  11:44    36:27.8
    639   92  Natalie Johnson          Carmel In          F 25  11:45    36:30.4
    640   87  Rosalyn Risdon           Carmel In          F 37  11:45    36:30.4
    641   88  Shawna Burns             Indianapolis In    F 35  11:45    36:30.9
    642   34  Maria Guffey             Greenfield In      F 59  11:45    36:33.2
    643   89  Beth Liberti             Greenwood In       F 33  11:47    36:38.2
    644   35  Melissa Buddendeck       Fishers In         F 51  11:50    36:47.7
    645   61  Paula Byerly             Indianapolis In    F 44  11:51    36:50.7
    646   44  Greg Julian              Middletown In      M 53  11:51    36:51.0
    647   90  Carey Kendall            Indianapolis In    F 33  11:51    36:51.6
    648   91  Deborah Bainbridge       Indianapolis In    F 38  11:52    36:52.8
    649   62  Tina Stemle              Greenwood In       F 45  11:53    36:57.6
    650   92  Rachel Vanwinkle         Zionsville In      F 32  11:54    36:58.4
    651   81  Les Hughes               Franklin In        M 26  11:54    37:00.2
    652   63  Pam Kuehner              Greenwood In       F 47  11:56    37:05.8
    653   64  Cam Holzer               Indianapolis In    F 47  11:56    37:07.2
    654   93  Holly Kanning            Indianapolis In    F 22  11:56    37:07.3
    655   94  Kathryn Wall             Kokomo In          F 26  11:57    37:08.2
    656   36  Natalie Work             Rising Sun In      F 55  11:59    37:13.9
    657   95  Megan Haymaker           Indianapolis In    F 28  12:01    37:22.9
    658   96  Elizabeth Barrett        Noblesville In     F 27  12:04    37:29.3
    659   65  Caren Neidig             Indianapolis In    F 45  12:05    37:33.4
    660   93  Erin Hammer              Noblesville In     F 36  12:07    37:40.2
    661   83  Jonathon Begula          Whiteland In       M 30  12:07    37:40.3
    662   84  William Cox              Kokomo In          M 32  12:10    37:49.2
    663   94  Shannen Belcher          Columbus In        F 37  12:10    37:50.4
    664   97  Elyssa Hill              Greenwood In       F 28  12:10    37:50.6
    665   66  Debra Haboush            New Palestine In   F 45  12:11    37:51.7
    666   37  Joan Kraai               Hudsonville Mi     F 52  12:11    37:52.2
    667   45  James Kraai              Hudsonville Mi     M 58  12:11    37:52.5
    668   12  Allison Van Meter        Indianapolis In    F 15  12:11    37:53.5
    669   67  Lisa Wolfgang            Peru In            F 43  12:12    37:56.1
    670   98  Arissa Pascucci          Indianapolis In    F 26  12:13    37:58.5
    671   61  Edgar Clark              Indianapolis In    M 45  12:15    38:03.7
    672   99  Molly Baker              Indianapolis In    F 23  12:16    38:08.4
    673   11  Joe Kidd Rangel          Kokomo In          M 62  12:16    38:08.6
    674  100  Hallie Glancy            Indianapolis In    F 26  12:18    38:15.2
    675   95  Rachel Arkins            Greenwood In       F 36  12:19    38:17.9
    676   82  Thomas Dahlstrom         Indianapolis In    M 28  12:25    38:34.9
    677   85  Brian Jenkins            Fishers In         M 33  12:26    38:38.8
    678   86  Benjamin Troxel          Indianapolis In    M 31  12:27    38:43.1
    679   96  Jamie Stapleton          Pendleton In       F 34  12:28    38:45.2
    680  101  Heather Abernathy        Alexandria In      F 28  12:28    38:45.5
    681   97  Emily Larimer            Indianapolis In    F 30  12:28    38:45.8
    682   16  Luke Williams            Indianapolis In    M 18  12:28    38:45.8
    683  102  Katie Breiner            Carmel In          F 27  12:29    38:49.4
    684   62  J.R. Fannin              Oaklandon In       M 47  12:30    38:52.1
    685   46  Joel Annable             Granger In         M 54  12:32    38:58.6
    686   38  Ann Stinson              Indianapolis In    F 51  12:33    39:00.4
    687   68  Carol Bratcher           New Palestine In   F 41  12:34    39:04.0
    688   39  Sherrie Morgan           Franklin In        F 50  12:34    39:05.4
    689   47  James Johnson            Indianapolis In    M 59  12:35    39:05.9
    690  103  Bere Ridener             Indianapolis In    F 28  12:35    39:08.4
    691   11  Nicholas White           Zionsville In      M 14  12:38    39:14.9
    692   13  Emily White              Zionsville In      F 14  12:38    39:15.7
    693   87  Brian Wulff              Indianapolis In    M 35  12:41    39:24.3
    694   17s Terri Lenehan            Brownsburg In      F 56  12:41    39:26.1
    695   98  Jenny Hamner             Flatrock In        F 38  12:47    39:43.6
    696   12  Stephen Carter           Brownsburg In      M 63  12:48    39:47.9
    697    4  Barbara Carter           Brownsburg In      F 63  12:48    39:48.5
    698   99  Rebecca Core             Noblesville In     F 33  12:54    40:05.4
    699   69  Elizabeth Taylor         Indianapolis In    F 40  12:58    40:17.7
    700  100  Zisha Francis            Fishers In         F 35  12:59    40:21.5
    701   48  Tony Monday              Indianapolis In    M 50  13:03    40:35.5
    702   70  Wendy Cooper             Noblesville In     F 42  13:04    40:35.7
    703  104  Sabrina Miller           Camby In           F 27  13:05    40:38.9
    704   71  Chris Taylor             Westfield In       F 40  13:06    40:41.9
    705   18s Stephanie Demetrion      Indianapolis In    F 47  13:06    40:43.4
    706   40  Janice Sams              Rising Sun In      F 58  13:07    40:46.7
    707  101  Brandi Cowgill           Noblesville In     F 35  13:07    40:46.9
    708  102  April Hedgspeth          Indianapolis In    F 33  13:07    40:47.1
    709    5  Doretha Khamisi          Zionsville In      F 65  13:08    40:49.1
    710   13  Robert Demuth            Oaklandon In       M 64  13:10    40:56.2
    711  105  Melinda Hayes            Camby In           F 28  13:13    41:04.2
    712  103  Kimberly Livingston      Indianapolis In    F 38  13:15    41:11.6
    713  104  Satchuel Cole            Noblesville In     F 36  13:18    41:21.8
    714   88  Yancey Kay               Indianapolis In    M 36  13:19    41:22.6
    715   49  Jay Kellogg              Zionsville In      M 50  13:22    41:31.7
    716   12  Steven Geske             Carmel In          M 13  13:24    41:38.6
    717  105  April Cox                Indianapolis In    F 32  13:24    41:39.9
    718   41  Jane Cromwell            Bloomington In     F 53  13:25    41:43.0
    719   89  Kevin Kubacki            Indianapolis In    M 35  13:29    41:54.5
    720   83  Phillip Gray             Indianapolis In    M 24  13:34    42:10.0
    721   84  Steve Asbeck             Fishers In         M 26  13:35    42:14.6
    722   42  Kari Pence               Indianapolis In    F 52  13:36    42:15.7
    723  106  Trina Fultz              Milton In          F 37  13:36    42:16.7
    724   72  Julie Morton             Carmel In          F 47  13:38    42:22.0
    725   14  Caitlin Morton           Carmel In          F 12  13:38    42:23.8
    726  107  Angela Haines            Danville In        F 34  13:40    42:30.4
    727    2  Jessie Dubois            Indianapolis In    F 72  13:43    42:39.9
    728  108  Tara Wood                Indianapolis In    F 36  13:44    42:40.1
    729   13  Hannah Wright            Crestwood Ky       F 16  13:45    42:45.1
    730   73  Kate Weidner             Carmel In          F 49  13:47    42:49.6
    731  106  Nicole Skellenger        Fishers In         F 27  13:48    42:52.8
    732   19s Beth Lux                 Indianapolis In    F 51  13:50    43:00.4
    733   74  Lisa Hosier              Kokomo In          F 44  13:52    43:06.0
    734   43  Susan Cline              Indianapolis In    F 50  13:53    43:09.8
    735  109  Sarah Edie               Brownsburg In      F 31  13:54    43:13.1
    736   13  Macalister 'Maxlivingstonindianapolis In    M  9  13:56    43:19.2
    737  110  Megan Bowman             Greenwood In       F 33  13:58    43:25.7
    738  107  Laura Morgan             Indianapolis In    F 20  13:58    43:26.1
    739   85  Jonny Walker             Indianapolis In    M 26  14:03    43:39.0
    740  108  Jessica Miller           Indianapolis In    F 23  14:04    43:42.3
    741  109  Sara Schaefer            Muncie In          F 20  14:07    43:52.7
    742   75  Donna Cisneros           Indianapolis In    F 46  14:09    43:59.9
    743   44  Liz Hanes                Carmel In          F 52  14:11    44:04.7
    744   50  Dennis Park              Paris Crossing In  M 53  14:16    44:20.6
    745   76  Becky Doemland           Indianapolis In    F 41  14:18    44:26.8
    746  110  Blanca Leon              Indianapolis In    F 25  14:21    44:37.4
    747   14  James Isaacs             Oakland City In    M 66  14:27    44:55.7
    748   90  Jeff Chase               Greenwood In       M 38  14:29    45:00.1
    749   77  Lisa Chase               Greenwood In       F 42  14:29    45:00.5
    750   17  Darryn Watson            Indianapolis In    M 17  14:30    45:05.5
    751    6  Annelle Rago             Indianapolis In    F 60  14:35    45:20.9
    752   45  Sheridin Mccutcheon      Indianapolis In    F 58  14:37    45:25.5
    753  111  Holli Funk               Pendleton In       F 32  14:39    45:30.8
    754  111  Markie Rexroat           Indianapolis In    F 25  14:39    45:33.0
    755  112  Angie Below              Franklin In        F 28  14:40    45:33.9
    756   20s Lori Dather              Fishers In         F 54  14:40    45:35.2
    757  112  Symantha Melemed         Indianapolis In    F 34  14:44    45:48.0
    758   78  Anne White               Zionsville In      F 43  14:44    45:48.5
    759  113  Rachel King              Indianapolis In    F 22  14:47    45:57.8
    760   15  Jim King                 Indianapolis In    M 62  14:47    45:57.9
    761   15  Emily Ewen               Wolcott In         F 14  14:49    46:02.7
    762   46  Terri Grayson            Cloverdale In      F 57  14:51    46:10.7
    763   79  Sandy Whitten            Shelbyville In     F 47  14:55    46:21.1
    764   51  Daryl Whitten            Shelbyville In     M 51  14:55    46:21.4
    765  114  Meagan Grace             Cutler In          F 20  14:56    46:23.6
    766    7  Joanna Weiler            Indianapolis In    F 65  15:04    46:49.5
    767   63  Jon Matlock              Columbus In        M 44  15:11    47:10.9
    768   80  Dawn Cornfield           Indianapolis In    F 49  15:14    47:19.8
    769  115  Melissa Cornfield        Orland Park Il     F 23  15:14    47:20.2
    770   47  Terry Sharritts          Pendleton In       F 52  15:14    47:20.2
    771   16  Allison Alexander        Paris Crossing In  F 12  15:16    47:28.5
    772  116  Megan Rexing             Bloomington In     F 28  15:16    47:28.7
    773   21s Sally Harkness           Fishers In         F 68  15:21    47:42.1
    774   81  Rhonda Kirkwood          Woodburn In        F 44  15:26    47:59.7
    775   14  Chelsea Girardot         Woodburn In        F 19  15:27    48:00.2
    776   48  Diana Archer             Indianapolis In    F 50  15:29    48:09.2
    777  117  Jessica Gilliatt         Indianapolis In    F 25  15:43    48:49.7
    778  113  Jennifer Rayne           Indianapolis In    F 38  15:43    48:49.9
    779   15  Julie Stinson            Indianapolis In    F 16  15:43    48:51.3
    780   16  Lili Tharp               Indianapolis In    F 16  15:43    48:51.5
    781   82  Christine Van Meter      Indianapolis In    F 41  15:50    49:13.8
    782   52  Mike Luehr               St. Charles Il     M 51  15:51    49:16.3
    783  118  Katherine Minnick        Fillmore In        F 27  15:55    49:29.8
    784   49  Sydney Gray              Indianapolis In    F 50  15:56    49:30.2
    785   83  Mickie Melton            Mccordsville In    F 43  15:56    49:30.6
    786  114  Kimberly Mcmahan         Mooresville In     F 31  15:59    49:39.3
    787   50  Trish Park               Paris Crossing In  F 54  16:13    50:24.7
    788  119  Brandi Kigen             Indianapolis In    F 26  16:34    51:28.2
    789   22s Jennifer Goodman         Winamac In         F 43  16:40    51:48.2
    790   64  Patrick Goodman          Winamac In         M 41  16:40    51:49.8
    791  115  Natalie Mcquade          Noblesville In     F 35  16:45    52:05.0
    792  120  Cassie House             Knightstown In     F 20  16:56    52:39.4
    793    8  Marie Rahman             Indianapolis In    F 64  16:57    52:40.7
    794  121  Ann House                Indianapolis In    F 27  16:58    52:42.8
    795   84  Danita Akingba           Carmel In          F 42  17:08    53:15.9
    796  122  Elizabeth Warren         Indianapolis In    F 27  17:14    53:33.9
    797  123  Kourtney Glasscock       Indianapolis In    F 29  17:15    53:36.2
    798   85  Kristin Miller           West Lafayett In   F 44  17:25    54:09.5
    799   86  Heather Hoffman          Fortville In       F 40  17:40    54:54.1
    800   23s Becky Culp               Zionsville In      F 44  17:48    55:18.3
    801  124  Laura House              Indianapolis In    F 24  18:01    55:59.2
    802   53  Mark Scoular             Indianapolis In    M 51  18:18    56:52.2
    803   91  Benjamin Higgs           Greenwood In       M 31  18:48    58:24.7
    804  116  Krista Smith             Greenwood In       F 34  18:48    58:25.7
    805  125  Elizabeth Guy            Zionsville In      F 26  19:21  1:00:09.8
    806   65  Allen Melemed            Indianapolis In    M 49  19:23  1:00:14.9
    807   87  Angela Rhodes            Indpls In          F 48  19:45  1:01:23.0
    808   54  David Rhodes             Indpls In          M 51  19:45  1:01:23.0
    809   16  Thomas Mason             Indianapolis In    M 67  20:26  1:03:30.9
    810   86  Brandon Peetz            Lebanon In         M 23  21:07  1:05:36.5
    811   18  Caleb Ikerd              Fishers In         M 19  21:11  1:05:49.0
    812   17  Madison Hart             Indianapolis In    F 17  21:20  1:06:17.8
    813    9  Carla Windisch           Indpls. In         F 60  21:33  1:06:57.6
    814  117  Dameka Byndum            Indianapolis In    F 35  21:33  1:06:59.8

 
 
Post as: 
History for Komen Race for the Cure - Indianapolis
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1