Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 20th to Apr 21st

YearResultsNews 
*20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
2010 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Mansfield Mehock Relays

 

2012 Results - Mansfield Mehock Relays

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 21 2012, 09:23 PM
Mansfield Mehock Relays
Apr 20, 2012 to Apr 21, 2012
Ashland University, Dwight Schar Athletic Complex, Ashland, OH, US, 44805
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1600m | Distance Medley | 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Young, Anthony 11 St Edward 10.98 +1.2 1 10
2 Levert, Ernest 12 Rhodes 11.16 +1.2 1 8
3 Whitfield, Antonio 12 Canal Winchester 11.21 +1.2 1 6
4 Hardee, Justin 12 Glenville 11.31 +1.2 1 4
5 Minnich, Mason 12 Crestview (Ashla 11.35 +1.2 1 2
6 Matuska, Matt 12 St Vincent-St Ma 11.35 +1.2 1 1
7 Walls, LaKeith 12 Rhodes 11.40 +1.2 1 11.39
8 Gattison, Dalyn 11 Warren G Harding 11.40 +1.2 1 11.39
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Young, Anthony 11 St Edward 11.15 +0.8 4  
5 Whitfield, Antonio 12 Canal Winchester 11.25 +0.8 4  
2 Levert, Ernest 12 Rhodes 11.34 -0.4 2  
3 Walls, LaKeith 12 Rhodes 11.40 -0.2 3  
4 Minnich, Mason 12 Crestview (Ashla 11.48 -2.5 1  
6 Matuska, Matt 12 St Vincent-St Ma 11.51 -0.2 3  
7 Gattison, Dalyn 11 Warren G Harding 11.53 -0.4 2  
8 Hardee, Justin 12 Glenville 11.55 -2.5 1  
9 Yarbrough, Alton 11 Grand Blanc 11.56 +0.8 4  
10 Washington, Malik 11 Oak Park 11.59 -0.2 3  
11 Gault, James 12 Oak Park 11.65 -2.5 1  
12 Davis, Domonic 11 Warren G Harding 11.73 +0.8 4  
13 Farley, Joe 11 Euclid Senior 11.75 +0.8 4  
14 Bishop, Jakkar 11 Mansfield Senior 11.87 -2.5 1  
15 Banks, Jamil 10 Grand Blanc 11.98 -0.2 3  
16 NOLDEN, RAKEESH 11 Euclid Senior 12.10 -0.4 2  
17 Keener, Kevin 12 Greenwich So 12.18 +0.8 4  
18 Turner Jr., Stewart 12 Orrville 12.28 -0.4 2  
19 Cabello, Pilar 12 Greenwich So 12.30 -2.5 1  
20 HICKMAN, DARRIEN 10 Glenville 12.34 -0.2 3  
21 Kipp, Caleb 12 Ashland 12.56 -0.4 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Young, Anthony 11 St Edward 22.26 -3.1 1 10
2 Antonio, Leighton 11 Hudson 22.32 -3.1 1 8
3 Madden, Damonta 12 Grand Blanc 23.08 -3.1 1 6
4 Hardee, Justin 12 Glenville 23.16 -3.1 1 4
5 Levert, Ernest 12 Rhodes 23.18 -3.1 1 2
6 Jackson, Drewe 10 Oak Park 23.87 -3.1 1 1
7 Farley, Joe 11 Euclid Senior 23.89 -3.1 1  
8 Yarbrough, Alton 11 Grand Blanc 24.04 -3.1 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Young, Anthony 11 St Edward 22.32 -4.1 1  
2 Antonio, Leighton 11 Hudson 22.58 -1.5 2  
3 Levert, Ernest 12 Rhodes 22.77 -1.8 3  
5 Hardee, Justin 12 Glenville 23.05 -1.5 2  
6 Madden, Damonta 12 Grand Blanc 23.30 -1.5 2  
7 Jackson, Drewe 10 Oak Park 23.50 -4.1 1  
8 Farley, Joe 11 Euclid Senior 23.54 -1.8 3  
4 Yarbrough, Alton 11 Grand Blanc 23.63 -0.9 4  
9 Davis, Domonic 11 Warren G Harding 23.89 -4.1 1  
10 Gattison, Dalyn 11 Warren G Harding 23.95 -0.9 4  
11 Hickman, Dylan 12 Springfield Shaw 24.27 -1.5 2  
12 Harding, Brandon 11 Oak Park 24.35 -1.5 2  
13 HICKMAN, DARRIEN 10 Glenville 24.38 -4.1 1  
14 Minisall, Mike 10 Twinsburg 24.64 -0.9 4  
15 Keener, Kevin 12 Greenwich So 24.73 -1.5 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Antonio, Leighton 11 Hudson 49.38 4 10
2 Switzer, Bryant 11 Lexington 50.40 4 8
3 Riggs, Jacquez 11 Glenville 50.58 4 6
4 Seelig, Dusty 9 Springfield Shaw 51.38 3 4
5 Gauthier, Drake 9 Grand Blanc 51.83 3 2
6 Williams, Kwne 12 Mansfield Senior 52.15 4 1
7 Walls, LaKeith 12 Rhodes 52.26 4  
8 Rumple, Jimmy 11 Warren G Harding 52.40 3  
9 Snell, AJ 12 Ashland 52.54 3  
10 Jones, Chris 12 St Edward 52.82 4  
11 Adamson, Myron 12 Glenville 53.01 3  
12 Cabello, Pilar 12 Greenwich So 53.58 2  
13 White, Stefon 12 Grand Blanc 54.95 3  
14 Conard, Ivan 11 Euclid Senior 55.49 3  
15 Hoults, Masean 12 Oak Park 55.70 2  
16 Branch, Stefon 11 Twinsburg 56.42 2  
17 Strozier, Christian 9 Twinsburg 56.72 2  
18 Cline, Oliver 12 Mansfield Senior 57.47 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Poholski, Sean 12 St Vincent-St Ma 1:57.55 1 10
2 O'Brien, Patrick 12 St Vincent-St Ma 1:58.79 1 8
3 Greenwood, Tyler 11 Springfield Shaw 2:00.92 1 6
4 MOEGLIN, VINCE 11 Hudson 2:01.81 1 4
5 Brouhard, Alex 12 Springfield Shaw 2:04.24 1 2
6 Genther, Jarrod 12 Canal Winchester 2:04.26 1 1
7 Kloss, Jordan 12 Twinsburg 2:04.74 1  
8 Carr, Brandon 10 Grand Blanc 2:05.78 1  
9 Scanlon, Ryan 11 Twinsburg 2:06.13 1  
10 Wigton, Ed 12 Mansfield Madiso 2:06.20 1  
11 Mathis, Ryan 10 Chillicothe 2:06.75 1  
12 Howard, Eusavius 12 Rhodes 2:06.94 1  
13 Cotton, Jordan 12 Oak Park 2:08.08 1  
14 Davidson, Maxx 10 Ashland 2:08.66 1  
15 Bruster, RayAnthony 10 Euclid Senior 2:09.62 1  
16 Overton, Christopher 11 Glenville 2:12.56 1  
17 Boddy, Jacob 12 Mansfield Senior 2:13.45 1  
18 Kellom, Maxiamillian 10 Euclid Senior 2:13.68 1  
19 EGGLESTON, CORLISS 10 Warren G Harding 2:14.32 1  
20 Smith, Dante 11 Oak Park 2:14.71 1  
21 Navratil, Mike 11 St Edward 2:15.06 1  
22 Grover, Dan 12 Ashland 2:15.31 1  
23 Freestone, Sam 11 Saugatuck 2:16.64 1  
24 Clow, Phillip 11 Rhodes 2:18.20 1  
25 Lett, Adam 10 Glenville 2:28.55 1  
26 Springer, Clayton 10 Saugatuck 2:28.73 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Genther, Jarrod 12 Canal Winchester 4:24.68 1 10
2 Styles, Lou 11 Midpark 4:26.29 1 8
3 Kughn, Zachary 12 Grand Blanc 4:26.52 1 6
4 Crichlow, Garrett 10 Twinsburg 4:27.88 1 4
5 Iacofano, Mick 11 St Vincent-St Ma 4:30.41 1 2
6 Reilly, Nolan 12 Hudson 4:30.81 1 1
7 Navratil, Mike 11 St Edward 4:33.11 1  
8 Wigton, Ed 12 Mansfield Madiso 4:34.28 1  
9 Kelly, Sean 11 Saugatuck 4:34.70 1  
10 Richardson, Josh 12 Springfield Shaw 4:37.31 1  
11 Truesdell, Carson 11 Grand Blanc 4:38.14 1  
12 Schank, Nick 10 Twinsburg 4:40.01 1  
13 Hurley, Mike 12 St Vincent-St Ma 4:40.34 1  
14 Boddy, Jacob 12 Mansfield Senior 4:45.22 1  
15 Rowe, Alex 9 Crestview (Ashla 4:45.76 1  
16 Kelly, Jack 12 St Edward 4:46.45 1  
17 Fick, Mark 10 Ashland 4:47.36 1  
18 Whisler, Jacob 12 Ashland 4:49.46 1  
19 Loyer, Brandon 12 Northmor 4:50.65 1  
20 Szekacs, Austin 11 Springfield Shaw 4:58.32 1  
21 Haller, Ben 11 Chillicothe 5:01.00 1  
22 Neyman, Brandon 12 Northmor 5:02.78 1  
23 Lett, Adam 10 Glenville 5:03.38 1  
24 Ellis, Chad 10 Midpark 5:09.04 1  
25 Braschler, Galib 11 Saugatuck 5:09.73 1  
26 PEYATT, JESSE 10 Warren G Harding 5:15.35 1  
27 Smith, Chase 11 Mansfield Senior 5:39.80 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Genther, Jarrod 12 Canal Winchester 9:26.09 1 10
2 Fink, Willy 12 Maumee 9:26.93 1 8
3 Gardner, Daniel 12 Paint Valley 9:32.78 1 6
4 Boyer, Nathaneal 11 East Liverpool 9:51.74 1 4
5 Foy, Dillyn 10 Grand Blanc 9:53.28 1 2
6 Truesdell, Carson 11 Grand Blanc 9:53.53 1 1
7 Kelly, Sean 11 Saugatuck 9:56.84 1  
8 TEED, ZACH 11 Hudson 9:58.97 1  
9 Edwards, Joel 12 Maumee 10:11.62 1  
10 Koval, Matt 11 St Edward 10:21.53 1  
11 Gawlik, Michael 11 Bloomfield Hills 10:22.62 1  
12 Whisler, Jacob 12 Ashland 10:29.94 1  
13 Sherer, Jake 11 Twinsburg 10:34.99 1  
14 Neyman, Brandon 12 Northmor 10:36.30 1  
15 Schrader, Josh 12 Plymouth 10:37.98 1  
16 Springer, Clayton 10 Saugatuck 10:48.00 1  
17 Squires, Drew 11 Ashland 11:05.29 1  
18 Andrews, Matt 10 Twinsburg 11:06.93 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wasik, Steele 10 St Edward 14.67 1 10
2 Scott, Joshua 12 Euclid Senior 14.85 1 8
3 Martin, Keith 11 Colonel Crawford 15.05 1 6
4 Jones, Tre 12 Twinsburg 15.28 1 4
5 Riggs, DeAnthony 12 Glenville 15.34 1 2
6 Jenkins, Tyler 12 Canal Winchester 15.35 1 1
7 Lemonious, Dominick 11 Oak Park 15.38 1  
8 Kochieser, Ian 11 Colonel Crawford 16.18 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Scott, Joshua 12 Euclid Senior 14.99 1  
2 Wasik, Steele 10 St Edward 15.04 2  
3 Martin, Keith 11 Colonel Crawford 15.21 3  
5 Riggs, DeAnthony 12 Glenville 15.46 2  
6 Jenkins, Tyler 12 Canal Winchester 15.59 3  
7 Jones, Tre 12 Twinsburg 15.65 2  
8 Lemonious, Dominick 11 Oak Park 15.76 3  
9 Webster, Logan 12 Lexington 15.89 1  
10 Moore, Phillip 12 Hudson 16.27 2  
4 Kochieser, Ian 11 Colonel Crawford 16.35 4  
11 Decker, Sam 12 Canal Winchester 16.45 2  
12 Morgan, Deonte 10 Warren G Harding 16.58 4  
13 Vingle, Kevin 11 Warren G Harding 16.76 2  
14 Jones, Marquise 12 Ashland 16.81 1  
15 Kanney, Zach 12 Plymouth 16.96 4  
16 Holden, Will 9 Twinsburg 17.02 1  
17 Pennington, Trevan 9 Chillicothe 17.10 4  
18 Cookenmaster, Alex 12 Grand Blanc 17.56 1  
19 Leadingham, Deonte 11 Mansfield Senior 18.74 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jenkins, Tyler 12 Canal Winchester 39.66 1 10
2 Wasik, Steele 10 St Edward 39.76 1 8
3 Webster, Logan 12 Lexington 40.73 1 6
4 Moore, Phillip 12 Hudson 41.56 1 4
5 Decker, Sam 12 Canal Winchester 41.89 1 2
6 Ameen, Farakahan 12 Glenville 42.13 1 1
7 Scott, Joshua 12 Euclid Senior 43.85 1  
8 Riggs, DeAnthony 12 Glenville 45.92 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wasik, Steele 10 St Edward 40.09 4  
5 Moore, Phillip 12 Hudson 40.93 4  
6 Jenkins, Tyler 12 Canal Winchester 40.98 4  
2 Riggs, DeAnthony 12 Glenville 40.99 3  
3 Scott, Joshua 12 Euclid Senior 41.33 1  
4 Ameen, Farakahan 12 Glenville 41.38 2  
7 Decker, Sam 12 Canal Winchester 41.56 1  
8 Webster, Logan 12 Lexington 41.61 3  
9 Lemonious, Dominick 11 Oak Park 41.78 1  
10 Cookenmaster, Alex 12 Grand Blanc 42.17 3  
11 Martin, Keith 11 Colonel Crawford 42.34 1  
12 Jones, Marquise 12 Ashland 43.71 3  
13 Wells, Rayshawn 10 Rhodes 43.72 3  
14 Kanney, Zach 12 Plymouth 43.90 1  
15 Nardo, Brandon 12 Ashland 44.14 2  
16 Morgan, Deonte 10 Warren G Harding 44.63 2  
17 Harper, Lorenzo 11 Rhodes 44.75 4  
18 Vingle, Kevin 11 Warren G Harding 44.90 1  
19 Holden, Will 9 Twinsburg 46.47 3  
20 Williams, Trayvon 11 John F Kennedy 46.55 1  
21 Sutton, Kaz 9 Mansfield Senior 51.73 4  
22 Jacocks, Davante 9 Mansfield Senior 52.81 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Vincent-St Ma 43.81 1 10
2 Relay Team   St Edward 43.94 2 8
3 Relay Team   Grand Blanc 44.21 1 6
4 Relay Team   Rhodes 44.31 2 4
5 Relay Team   Warren G Harding 44.58 1 2
6 Relay Team   Villa Angela-St 44.91 1 1
7 Relay Team   Mansfield Senior 45.17 1  
8 Relay Team   Oak Park 45.19 2  
9 Relay Team   John F Kennedy 45.69 1  
10 Relay Team   Twinsburg 45.70 1  
11 Relay Team   Colonel Crawford 45.98 1  
12 Relay Team   Glenville 46.22 2  
13 Relay Team   Euclid Senior 46.38 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Grand Blanc 1:30.16 2 10
2 Relay Team   Warren G Harding 1:30.21 2 8
3 Relay Team   Glenville 1:30.24 2 6
4 Relay Team   St Vincent-St Ma 1:30.93 2 4
5 Relay Team   Villa Angela-St 1:31.49 1 2
6 Relay Team   Oak Park 1:32.79 2 1
7 Relay Team   John F Kennedy 1:33.40 2  
8 Relay Team   Mansfield Senior 1:33.63 1  
9 Relay Team   St Edward 1:34.15 2  
10 Relay Team   Euclid Senior 1:34.68 2  
11 Relay Team   Springfield Shaw 1:35.99 1  
12 Relay Team   Twinsburg 1:37.92 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Glenville 3:27.73 2 10
2 Relay Team   Hudson 3:30.22 2 8
3 Relay Team   St Edward 3:32.93 2 6
4 Relay Team   Grand Blanc 3:33.58 1 4
5 Relay Team   Colonel Crawford 3:37.52 1 2
6 Relay Team   Springfield Shaw 3:38.15 1 1
7 Relay Team   Rhodes 3:41.80 2  
8 Relay Team   Ashland 3:43.23 1  
9 Relay Team   Twinsburg 3:44.41 1  
10 Relay Team   Euclid Senior 3:45.18 1  
-- Relay Team   Oak Park DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Vincent-St Ma 8:00.76 1 10
2 Relay Team   Grand Blanc 8:16.10 1 8
3 Relay Team   Ashland 8:21.75 1 6
4 Relay Team   Glenville 8:22.97 1 4
5 Relay Team   Springfield Shaw 8:45.77 1 2
6 Relay Team   Warren G Harding 9:02.84 1 1
7 Relay Team   Mansfield Senior 9:33.39 1  
 
Mens 4x1600m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Hudson 18:04.35 1 10
2 Relay Team   Springfield Shaw 18:13.51 1 8
3 Relay Team   Twinsburg 18:21.44 1 6
4 Relay Team   Grand Blanc 18:32.51 1 4
5 Relay Team   River View 19:33.03 1 2
6 Relay Team   Bloomfield Hills 20:15.57 1 1
7 Relay Team   Warren G Harding 22:05.93 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Vincent-St Ma 7:45.31 1 10
2 Relay Team   St Edward 7:51.95 1 8
3 Relay Team   Grand Blanc 7:57.79 1 6
4 Relay Team   Hudson 8:04.01 1 4
5 Relay Team   Twinsburg 8:05.50 1 2
6 Relay Team   Springfield Shaw 8:27.88 1 1
7 Relay Team   Glenville 8:51.56 1  
8 Relay Team   Warren G Harding 9:22.91 1  
 
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Warren G Harding 1:07.23 2 10
2 Relay Team   Crestview (Ashla 1:08.42 1 8
3 Relay Team   Euclid Senior 1:09.79 2 6
4 Relay Team   Rhodes 1:13.27 1 4
5 Relay Team   Glenville 1:16.21 2 2
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zedella, Aaron 11 St Edward 57-05.25(17.51m) 1 10
2 Green, Ty 10 Ashland 50-01.25(15.27m) 1 8
3 White, Chris 12 Oak Park 49-04.75(15.06m) 1 6
4 Margida, Matthew 12 Hudson 48-11.00(14.91m) 1 4
5 Stuckert, Adam 12 Colonel Crawford 46-06.00(14.17m) 1 2
6 McCall, Devereaux 12 Twinsburg 45-07.25(13.90m) 1 1
7 Peters, Jeremiah 10 Euclid Senior 44-02.75(13.48m) 1  
8 Moore, Jai-lyn 12 Warren G Harding 41-09.00(12.73m) 1  
9 Wimer, Bradley 12 Hudson 39-09.75(12.13m) 1  
10 Brooks, Terrance 12 Mansfield Senior 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
11 Coffer, Siryamo 12 Rhodes 35-09.50(10.91m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zedella, Aaron 11 St Edward 168-05(51.33m) 1 10
2 Campbell, Bryn 12 Canal Winchester 163-06(49.83m) 1 8
3 Stuckert, Adam 12 Colonel Crawford 146-10(44.75m) 1 6
4 Garrett, Josh 12 Chillicothe 142-00(43.28m) 1 4
5 Jury, Clay 11 Colonel Crawford 141-11(43.26m) 1 2
6 Margida, Matthew 12 Hudson 132-06(40.39m) 1 1
7 ZEDELLA, JOHN 9 St Edward 132-03(40.31m) 1  
8 Williams, Willie 12 Twinsburg 126-10(38.66m) 1  
9 Brandon, John 10 Hudson 126-01(38.43m) 1  
10 Jenkins, Lamar 11 Grand Blanc 121-01(36.91m) 1  
11 Maclean, Luke 11 Grand Blanc 120-06(36.73m) 1  
12 Kinney, Dakota 12 Greenwich So 118-03(36.04m) 1  
13 Simmons, Moe 12 Twinsburg 115-00(35.05m) 1  
14 Davie, Dominic 11 Greenwich So 112-06(34.29m) 1  
15 Hicks, Tyler 12 Plymouth 112-03(34.21m) 1  
16 Blaha, Matt 11 Euclid Senior 110-04(33.63m) 1  
17 Dowe, Clayton 12 Warren G Harding 109-07(33.40m) 1  
18 Daniels, James 9 Warren G Harding 101-09(31.01m) 1  
19 Brooks, Terrance 12 Mansfield Senior 96-04(29.36m) 1  
20 Peters, Jeremiah 10 Euclid Senior 95-09(29.18m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wasik, Steele 10 St Edward 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 10
2 Turner, Clarence 12 Grand Blanc 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 8
3 Fields, Jordan 12 Grand Blanc 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 6
4 Dunn, Marcus 12 Chillicothe 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 4
5 Moorer, Eric 11 Twinsburg 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 2
6 Karcher, Garrett 11 Northmor 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 0.50
6 Mainor, Laron 10 Twinsburg 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 0.50
-- Diaz, Chris 11 Mansfield Senior NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Eric 10 Glenville NH(--) 1  
-- Leadingham, Deonte 11 Mansfield Senior NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Jalen 12 Chillicothe NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Madden, Damonta 12 Grand Blanc 20-03.75(6.19m) nwi 1 10
2 Whitfield, Antonio 12 Canal Winchester 20-00.75(6.12m) nwi 1 8
3 Smith, Antwon 11 John F Kennedy 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1 6
4 Bruner, Terrell 12 Warren G Harding 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1 4
5 Debose, Sean 12 Glenville 19-06.75(5.96m) nwi 1 2
6 Smith, Eric 10 Glenville 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1 1
7 Strozier, Christian 9 Twinsburg 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
8 Moore, Jai-lyn 12 Warren G Harding 18-06.75(5.66m) nwi 1  
9 Williams, Brian 11 Oak Park 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
10 NOLDEN, RAKEESH 11 Euclid Senior 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
11 Durbin, Austin 10 Plymouth 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
12 Fisher, Malik 10 Grand Blanc 17-07.75(5.38m) nwi 1  
13 Jackson, Chris 11 Euclid Senior 17-00.75(5.20m) nwi 1  
14 Golphin, Stephen 12 Hudson 16-08.75(5.10m) nwi 1  
15 Salters, Ronald 09 John F Kennedy 16-06.75(5.05m) nwi 1  
-- Cotton, Jordan 12 Oak Park FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cotton, Jordan 12 Oak Park 41-06.75(12.67m) nwi 1 10
2 Debose, Sean 12 Glenville 40-06.75(12.36m) nwi 1 8
3 Lardie, Chris   Beachwood 40-05.25(12.33m) nwi 1 6
4 DANIELS, LESHUN 11 Warren G Harding 39-11.75(12.19m) nwi 1 4
5 Williams, Dwight 12 Warren G Harding 38-11.50(11.87m) nwi 1 2
6 Harper, Lorenzo 11 Rhodes 38-04.75(11.70m) nwi 1 1
7 Finton, Brice 11 River View 37-03.50(11.37m) nwi 1  
8 Smith, Eric 10 Glenville 37-02.25(11.33m) nwi 1  
9 JONES, TREMELL 11 Euclid Senior 37-01.50(11.32m) nwi 1  
10 Jackson, Chris 11 Euclid Senior 35-08.75(10.89m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 orewiler, tyler 12 Colonel Crawford 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 10
2 Jenkins, Tyler 12 Canal Winchester 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 8
3 Wolfe, Jake 12 Ashland 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 6
4 Nichols, Ethan 12 Northmor 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 4
5 Dix, Stewart 12 Ashland 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 2
6 Schlitt, Danny 12 St Peters 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 1
10 Hess, Ryan 12 Shelby Senior 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
7 Tuttle, Dalton 11 River Valley (Ca 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
8 Graybeal, Cody 12 Crestview (Ashla 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
9 Graybeal, Tanner 12 Crestview (Ashla 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Moermond, Christian 12 Twinsburg 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
11 Johnson, Brandon 11 Orrville 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
13 Spreng, Dillon 12 Clear Fork 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
14 McNicholas, Kyle 12 Saugatuck 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
15 King, Aaron 12 River View 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
16 Marsilio, Taylor 11 St Edward 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Osborne, Megan 11 Chillicothe 11.96 +1.2 3 10
2 Williams, Lexis 12 Notre Dame Acade 12.51 +1.2 3 8
3 Cooke, Symphony 10 Mansfield Senior 12.53 +1.0 2 6
4 Simpson, Alexis 12 Warren G Harding 12.60 +1.0 2 4
5 Goedecke, Katie 9 St Vincent-St Ma 12.73 +1.2 3 2
6 Young, Chantalia 10 Notre Dame Acade 12.82 +1.0 2 1
7 Wesley, Aminah 11 Warren G Harding 12.87 +1.0 2  
8 Hampton, Lasheba 10 Zanesville 12.88 +1.2 3  
9 Jones, Chrystyn 10 Mansfield Senior 12.99 +1.0 2  
10 Lindsay, Annie 12 St Peters 13.01 +1.0 2  
11 Smith, Kara 12 Twinsburg 13.23w +2.7 1  
12 Patton, Tayler 9 Plymouth 13.26w +2.7 1  
13 Suttler, Chon'teya 11 Toledo Rogers 13.49 +1.2 3  
14 Edwards, Charity 10 Twinsburg 13.56w +2.7 1  
15 Jones, Tiza 10 St Peters 13.59w +2.7 1  
16 Glover, Michelle 10 Detroit Martin L 13.86 +1.0 2  
17 Penn, Latrice 9 Detroit Martin L 14.11 +1.0 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Osborne, Megan 11 Chillicothe 24.22w +2.9 3 10
2 Williams, Lexis 12 Notre Dame Acade 25.35 +0.7 2 8
3 Simpson, Alexis 12 Warren G Harding 25.62w +2.9 3 6
4 Long, Jasmine 11 Mansfield Senior 25.95w +2.9 3 4
5 Cooke, Symphony 10 Mansfield Senior 25.97w +2.9 3 2
6 Davis, Imani 9 St Vincent-St Ma 26.03w +2.9 3 1
7 Lindsay, Annie 12 St Peters 26.39w +2.9 3  
8 Young, Chantalia 10 Notre Dame Acade 26.53 +0.7 2  
9 Laury, Chelsea 10 St Vincent-St Ma 26.73 +0.7 2  
10 Patton, Tayler 9 Plymouth 27.23 +0.7 2  
11 Jones, Kelsey 12 Twinsburg 27.50 +0.7 2  
12 Suttler, Chon'teya 11 Toledo Rogers 27.79w +2.9 3  
13 Jones, Tiza 10 St Peters 28.78 +0.7 2  
14 Stroud, Chyna 9 Warren G Harding 29.49 +0.7 2  
15 Alberta, Nicole 11 Chillicothe 31.65 +0.7 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Osborne, Megan 11 Chillicothe 56.52 3 10
2 Laury, Chelsea 10 St Vincent-St Ma 58.20 3 8
3 Mendiola, Julia 10 St Vincent-St Ma 1:00.74 3 6
4 Maloney, Kelsey 11 Ashland 1:01.23 2 4
5 LAWSON, BRIANNA 10 Twinsburg 1:01.64 2 2
6 Stevens, Emily 10 Warren G Harding 1:02.48 2 1
7 Johnson, Jade 9 Zanesville 1:02.75 2  
8 Jones, Kelsey 12 Twinsburg 1:04.16 2  
9 Cochran, Makenzie 12 Bloomfield Hills 1:04.22 1  
10 Wolfe, Kim 9 Zane Trace 1:05.00 1  
11 Bluester, Dierra 11 Mansfield Senior 1:05.65 2  
12 Berry, Catherine 09 St Peters 1:05.69 1  
13 Bauer, Shalyce 09 Rhodes 1:06.71 2  
14 Stroud, Chyna 9 Warren G Harding 1:08.60 1  
15 Gilmore, Callie 9 Notre Dame Acade 1:11.58 3  
16 Grace, Alexis 9 Notre Dame Acade 1:13.81 3  
17 Daniels, Annissa 10 Toledo Rogers 1:14.98 1  
18 Waits, Donna 11 Toledo Rogers 1:15.52 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weigand, Tessa 12 St Vincent-St Ma 2:14.58 1 10
2 Hatfield, Taylor 12 Zane Trace 2:24.99 1 8
3 Jacobs, Treasure 12 Toledo Rogers 2:26.43 1 6
4 Haubert, Cortney 11 Notre Dame Acade 2:27.66 1 4
5 O'Mara, Alana 11 Bloomfield Hills 2:31.59 1 2
6 Bules, Katie 9 Temperance Bedfo 2:32.05 1 1
7 Cousins, Morgan 11 Ashland 2:33.04 1  
8 Urbanski, Alexa 10 Notre Dame Acade 2:34.51 1  
9 D'Agostino, Amanda 10 Twinsburg 2:36.90 1  
10 Edwards, Leah 9 Twinsburg 2:38.08 1  
11 ZACHERY, LEAHA 10 Warren G Harding 2:38.73 1  
12 Barber, Courtney 10 Plymouth 2:38.91 1  
13 STATEMA, KAYLA 11 Warren G Harding 2:39.74 1  
14 Grube, Stephanie 12 Plymouth 2:41.45 1  
15 Sifferlin, Brandy 11 Shelby Senior 2:42.38 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Elena 11 Bloomfield Hills 5:18.88 1 10
2 O'Mara, Alana 11 Bloomfield Hills 5:24.91 1 8
3 Kabicek, Shakita 12 Midpark 5:25.33 1 6
4 Redd, Anne 12 Temperance Bedfo 5:26.91 1 4
5 Veluscek, Francesca 12 Notre Dame Acade 5:27.41 1 2
6 Rossetti, Marissa 11 St Vincent-St Ma 5:30.44 1 1
7 Kaufman, Sarah 12 Zanesville 5:33.74 1  
8 Hammond, Rachel 12 River View 5:39.64 1  
9 Haas, Cynthia 9 St Vincent-St Ma 5:42.84 1  
10 Trent, Emily 11 Crestview (Ashla 5:44.06 1  
11 ZACHERY, LEAHA 10 Warren G Harding 5:53.42 1  
12 Caplice, Emily 9 Twinsburg 5:54.64 1  
13 Leist, Kaitlyn 10 Temperance Bedfo 5:54.97 1  
14 Lattimer, Chloe 12 Shelby Senior 5:55.19 1  
15 Smythe, Bridget 10 Notre Dame Acade 5:56.44 1  
16 Webb, Sarah 12 Twinsburg 5:58.09 1  
17 Wilson, Raven 11 River View 5:58.49 1  
18 Bugg, Eva 10 Zane Trace 6:00.12 1  
19 Leedy, Courtney 10 Ashland 6:03.94 1  
20 Kynard, Aisya 9 Toledo Rogers 7:16.03 1  
-- Null, Abigail 9 Toledo Rogers DNF 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Elena 11 Bloomfield Hills 11:22.45 1 10
2 Aughenbaugh, Alexandra 12 Notre Dame Acade 11:33.71 1 8
3 Proehl, Jessie 11 Zane Trace 11:59.50 1 6
4 Calhoun, Kelsey 12 Temperance Bedfo 11:59.95 1 4
5 Bules, Lauren 11 Temperance Bedfo 12:06.94 1 2
6 Mallow, Sarah 11 Notre Dame Acade 12:21.70 1 1
7 Hammond, Rachel 12 River View 12:55.99 1  
8 ALDRICH, BRYANNA 9 Twinsburg 13:10.28 1  
9 Curwin, Laura 11 Twinsburg 13:19.22 1  
10 RODRIGUEZ, TAYLOR 9 Ashland 13:47.92 1  
11 Stano, Tara 11 Warren G Harding 14:54.49 1  
12 MYERS, DANIELLE 11 Warren G Harding 14:58.45 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott-Glover, Brianna 12 Toledo Rogers 14.39 2 10
2 Allen, Alexandra 12 Warren G Harding 15.03 2 8
3 Wiggins, Tiara 10 Zanesville 15.51 2 6
4 Pugh, Ciera 11 Mansfield Senior 15.85 2 4
5 Glover, Kalen 11 Detroit Martin L 15.88 2 2
6 Matthews, Jessika 12 Notre Dame Acade 16.09 1 1
7 Hammer, Marie 10 St Vincent-St Ma 16.27 2  
8 Jaruwannakorn, Megan 11 Zane Trace 16.50 1  
9 Cotton, Mahyla 12 Detroit Martin L 16.67 2  
10 Krischak, Madison 11 Notre Dame Acade 17.13 1  
11 Strine, Katelyn 12 Shelby Senior 17.14 1  
12 Green, Jazlyn 10 Mansfield Senior 17.40 1  
13 Lenczewski, Loren 10 Twinsburg 17.83 1  
14 Bonner, Savannah 9 Chillicothe 20.18 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott-Glover, Brianna 12 Toledo Rogers 43.33 2 10
2 Wiggins, Tiara 10 Zanesville 46.82 2 8
3 Jaruwannakorn, Megan 11 Zane Trace 47.54 2 6
4 Hammer, Marie 10 St Vincent-St Ma 47.64 2 4
5 Wilson, Elainie 11 Chillicothe 49.33 1 2
6 Pugh, Ciera 11 Mansfield Senior 49.56 2 1
7 Allen, Alexandra 12 Warren G Harding 49.82 2  
8 Krischak, Madison 11 Notre Dame Acade 50.59 1  
9 Green, Jazlyn 10 Mansfield Senior 51.05 1  
10 Lenczewski, Loren 10 Twinsburg 53.09 1  
11 Robinson, Erica 11 Notre Dame Acade 53.85 1  
12 Bonner, Savannah 9 Chillicothe 1:03.39 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mansfield Senior 50.07 2 10
2 Relay Team   Notre Dame Acade 50.37 2 8
3 Relay Team   Warren G Harding 50.92 2 6
4 Relay Team   Beachwood 51.05 2 4
5 Relay Team   St Vincent-St Ma 52.05 2 2
6 Relay Team   Twinsburg 52.05 2 1
7 Relay Team   St Peters 52.90 1  
8 Relay Team   Chillicothe 53.24 2  
9 Relay Team   Clear Fork 53.65 2  
10 Relay Team   Shelby Senior 53.77 1  
-- Relay Team   Detroit Martin L DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Warren G Harding 1:44.09 2 10
2 Relay Team   Mansfield Senior 1:45.66 2 8
3 Relay Team   Toledo Rogers 1:47.35 2 6
4 Relay Team   St Vincent-St Ma 1:49.31 2 4
5 Relay Team   Shelby Senior 1:50.05 1 2
6 Relay Team   Clear Fork 1:50.61 1 1
7 Relay Team   Detroit Martin L 1:52.87 2  
8 Relay Team   Twinsburg 1:59.21 1  
-- Relay Team   Notre Dame Acade DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Notre Dame Acade 4:02.25 1 10
2 Relay Team   Mansfield Senior 4:09.22 1 8
3 Relay Team   St Vincent-St Ma 4:10.00 1 6
4 Relay Team   Shelby Senior 4:13.06 1 4
5 Relay Team   Zane Trace 4:18.03 1 2
6 Relay Team   Chillicothe 4:24.55 1 1
7 Relay Team   Warren G Harding 4:25.84 1  
8 Relay Team   Twinsburg 4:30.80 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Vincent-St Ma 9:29.96 1 10
2 Relay Team   Zane Trace 9:51.66 1 8
3 Relay Team   Temperance Bedfo 9:55.51 1 6
4 Relay Team   Notre Dame Acade 10:05.33 1 4
5 Relay Team   River Valley (Ca 10:06.50 1 2
6 Relay Team   Shelby Senior 10:13.44 1 1
7 Relay Team   Twinsburg 10:36.73 1  
8 Relay Team   Warren G Harding 10:38.94 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Zanesville 9:47.32 1 10
2 Relay Team   Notre Dame Acade 10:01.88 1 8
3 Relay Team   Shelby Senior 10:10.79 1 6
4 Relay Team   Crestview (Ashla 10:21.82 1 4
5 Relay Team   Twinsburg 10:38.22 1 2
6 Relay Team   Warren G Harding 11:14.03 1 1
7 Relay Team   Chillicothe 11:44.01 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tomei, Megan 12 St Vincent-St Ma 42-06.50(12.97m) 1 10
2 Myers, Dorathy 12 Shelby Senior 38-09.00(11.81m) 1 8
3 Oates, Alyssa 12 Chillicothe 38-03.25(11.66m) 1 6
4 Knowlton, Mandy 11 Crestview (Ashla 37-08.25(11.49m) 1 4
5 Morris, Tiana 11 Greenwich So 36-03.25(11.06m) 1 2
6 Carson, Monica 10 Twinsburg 35-00.25(10.67m) 1 1
7 Conrad, Megan 10 Chillicothe 33-06.50(10.22m) 1  
8 Williams, Mackenzie 10 Mansfield Senior 32-05.00(9.88m) 1  
9 Reynolds, Krystal 12 Ashland 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
10 Doklovic, Rachel 12 Mansfield Madiso 31-01.50(9.49m) 1  
11 Hummel, Pam 12 Plymouth 31-01.00(9.47m) 1  
12 Bell, Maya 10 Warren G Harding 30-08.25(9.35m) 1  
13 Gonzalez, Kiemon 11 Warren G Harding 29-08.50(9.06m) 1  
14 Weaver, Dejah 11 Toledo Rogers 29-01.25(8.87m) 1  
15 Germany, Bianca 10 Toledo Rogers 27-05.25(8.36m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pendleton, Megan 11 Woodmore 133-00(40.54m) 1 10
2 Tomei, Megan 12 St Vincent-St Ma 119-11(36.55m) 1 8
3 Myers, Dorathy 12 Shelby Senior 114-02(34.80m) 1 6
4 Pentecost, Jessica 11 Chillicothe 111-08(34.04m) 1 4
5 Williams, Mackenzie 10 Mansfield Senior 109-11(33.50m) 1 2
6 Knowlton, Mandy 11 Crestview (Ashla 109-02(33.27m) 1 1
7 Mansperger, Mariah 10 Ashland 108-11(33.20m) 1  
8 Morris, Tiana 11 Greenwich So 104-01(31.72m) 1  
9 Weller, Julie 12 Clear Fork 100-05(30.61m) 1  
10 Doklovic, Rachel 12 Mansfield Madiso 99-10(30.43m) 1  
11 Oates, Alyssa 12 Chillicothe 97-11(29.85m) 1  
12 Gonzalez, Kiemon 11 Warren G Harding 97-08(29.77m) 1  
13 Elson, Michaela 12 River View 96-09(29.49m) 1  
14 Lupher, Lindsay 10 River View 96-07(29.44m) 1  
15 Ebert, Emily 10 Clear Fork 94-06(28.80m) 1  
16 Helenthal, Natalie 10 Ashland 93-05(28.47m) 1  
17 Bell, Maya 10 Warren G Harding 93-04(28.45m) 1  
18 Hummel, Pam 12 Plymouth 89-09(27.36m) 1  
19 Datkin, Makayla 9 Woodmore 85-03(25.98m) 1  
20 Weaver, Dejah 11 Toledo Rogers 83-10(25.55m) 1  
21 Bond, Kiera 12 Mansfield Senior 76-01(23.19m) 1  
22 Jones, Mikayla 10 Twinsburg 74-02(22.61m) 1  
23 Germany, Bianca 10 Toledo Rogers 63-03(19.28m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Monachino, Samantha 10 Twinsburg 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 10
2 Parker, Talajha 10 Notre Dame Acade 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 8
3 Petrie, Haley 12 Shelby Senior 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 5
3 Bethel, Kylie 10 Chillicothe 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 5
5 Cotton, Mahyla 12 Detroit Martin L 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2
-- Essen, Gabrielle 11 Mansfield Senior NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Sydney 12 Detroit Martin L NH(--) 1  
-- Carroll, Erin 9 Notre Dame Acade NH(--) 1  
-- Bluester, Dierra 11 Mansfield Senior NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mayfield, Olivia 12 Beachwood 16-02.25(4.93m) nwi 1 10
2 Cotton, Mahyla 12 Detroit Martin L 15-11.75(4.87m) nwi 1 8
3 Stark, Baylee 12 Chillicothe 15-09.25(4.81m) nwi 1 6
4 Perryman, Gabrielle 11 Beachwood 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1 4
5 Young, Tylar 12 Notre Dame Acade 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1 2
6 Patton, Tayler 9 Plymouth 14-08.50(4.48m) nwi 1 1
7 Harvey, Jordan 11 Shelby Senior 14-07.25(4.45m) nwi 1  
8 Brown, Sydney 12 Detroit Martin L 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
10 O'Donnell, Katie 10 Twinsburg 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
9 Swihart, Deijah 9 Clear Fork 14-03.75(4.36m) nwi 1  
11 Monachino, Samantha 10 Twinsburg 14-01.75(4.31m) nwi 1  
12 Haubert, Cortney 11 Notre Dame Acade 13-10.50(4.23m) nwi 1  
13 Barber, Courtney 10 Plymouth 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
14 Berry, Makala 11 Toledo Rogers 13-05.75(4.11m) nwi 1  
15 Britt, Sharecca 11 Clear Fork 13-00.25(3.97m) nwi 1  
16 Stevens, Emily 10 Warren G Harding 8-10.00(2.69m) nwi 1  
-- Porter-Race, Ashley 11 Mansfield Senior FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jarrett, Alexa 12 Orrville 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 10
2 Martin, Kaitlyn 12 River View 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 8
3 Saba, Hannah 11 Notre Dame Acade 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 6
4 Griffith, Makenzie 11 River View 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 4
5 Patino, Corinne 11 Chillicothe 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 2
6 Jarrett, Maddie 10 Orrville 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 1
10 Rudy, Raven 11 Ashland 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
7 Long, Taylor 12 Clear Fork 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
7 Mounts, Emily 11 Crestview (Ashla 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
9 Hutton, Rachel 11 Zane Trace 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
11 Johnson, Shelbie 12 Ashland 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- O'Donnell, Katie 10 Twinsburg NH(--) 1  
-- Corzine, Claire 10 Chillicothe NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Nicole 12 Notre Dame Acade NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Tol. Notre Dame Academy 79 2) Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 72 3) Chillicothe 56 4) Mansfield Senior 45 5) Warren G. Harding 36 6) Tol. Rogers 32 6) Shelby 32 8) Chill. Zane Trace 30 8) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 30 10) Zanesville 24 11) Beachwood 18 12) Bedford-Temperance 17 13) Twinsburg 16 14) Warsaw River View 12 14) Det. MLK 12 16) Orrville 11 17) Elmore Woodmore 10 18) Ashland Crestview 9 19) Middleburg Hts. Midpark 6 20) Ashland 4 21) Caledonia River Valley 2 21) Greenwich South Central 2 23) Bellville Clear Fork 1 23) Plymouth 1 Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lakewood St. Edward 90 2) Grand Blanc 79 3) Canal Winchester 64 4) Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 55 5) Hudson 54 6) Cle. Glenville 50 7) Warren G. Harding 31 8) N. Robinson Col. Crawford 28 9) Spring. Shawnee 24 10) Ashland 22 11) Twinsburg 19.50 12) Cle. Rhodes 19 13) Oak Park 18 14) Lexington 14 14) Euclid 14 16) Ashland Crestview 10 17) Maumee 8 17) Middleburg Hts. Midpark 8 17) Chillicothe 8 20) Beachwood 6 20) Bainbridge Paint Val. 6 20) Cle. John F. Kennedy 6 23) Galion Northmor 4.50 24) East Liverpool 4 25) Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 3 26) Warsaw River View 2 27) Bloomfield Hills Lahser 1 27) Mansfield Senior 1 27) Mansfield St. Peter's 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Mansfield Mehock Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1