Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Sep 8th

YearResultsNews 
*20131 2 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational

 

2012 Results - Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Sep 8 2012, 08:11 PM
Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational - Sep 8, 2012
Oakville Indian Mounds, Oakville, AL, US
 
| 2.1 Mile XC | 5000m XC
 
Mens 2.1 Mile XC JV XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1967 Stidfole, Cole 8 O.M.M.S.  11:23.97  5:25.7  1
2 1682 Kirk, Ryan 8 Mountain Brook J  11:26.15  5:26.8  2
3 1160 Jones, Brian 09 Huntsville  11:48.49  5:37.4  3
4 2221 Parker, Gregory 09 Sipsey Valley  11:53.30  5:39.7  4
5 1697 Monaghan, Austin 9 Mountain Brook J  11:56.94  5:41.4  5
6 271 Lawson, Sam 09 Brooks  11:58.42  5:42.1  6
7 1650 Creel, David 9 Mountain Brook J  11:59.00  5:42.4  7
8 2136 DeMontgomery, Mica 09 Scottsboro  11:59.88  5:42.8  8
9 267 Howell, Josh 09 Brooks  12:03.95  5:44.8  9
10 1928 Goode, Ben 7 O.M.M.S.  12:04.33  5:45.0  10
11 1675 Hinson, Spencer 8 Mountain Brook J  12:08.05  5:46.7  11
12 2156 Smith, Colton 8 Scottsboro  12:09.89  5:47.6  12
13 2131 Bates, Logan 09 Scottsboro  12:12.64  5:48.9  13
14 1959 Ritchey, Cameron 8 O.M.M.S.  12:13.79  5:49.5  14
15 1686 Lantz, Connor 9 Mountain Brook J  12:14.02  5:49.6  15
16 1743 Williams, Drew 9 Mountain Brook J  12:14.87  5:50.0  16
17 332 Williams, Logan 7 Buckhorn  12:18.47  5:51.7  17
18 1940 Kennedy, Caleb 7 O.M.M.S.  12:21.81  5:53.3  18
19 1746 Womack, Bailey 9 Mountain Brook J  12:29.47  5:56.9  19
20 933 Stewart, Christian 8 H.T.M.S.  12:30.93  5:57.6  20
21 931 Smith, Andrew 8 H.T.M.S.  12:33.81  5:59.0  21
22 1780 Zills, Hayden 09 Muscle Shoals  12:34.21  5:59.2  22
23 1778 Thompson, Hunter 09 Muscle Shoals  12:34.76  5:59.4  23
24 1934 Hazelwood, Matthew 8 O.M.M.S.  12:38.33  6:01.1  24
25 269 Hurren, Daniel 7 Brooks  12:39.38  6:01.6  25
26 575 Solley, Saylor 8 Decatur  12:40.28  6:02.1   
27 1715 Sansom, Jake 9 Mountain Brook J  12:41.17  6:02.5   
28 1164 Marks, Brandon 09 Huntsville  12:42.36  6:03.1  26
29 1676 Honan, Benjamin 9 Mountain Brook J  12:43.59  6:03.7   
30 571 hernandez, David 09 Decatur  12:45.90  6:04.8   
31 2387 Mobley, Thomas 8 Walker  12:53.50  6:08.4  27
32 934 Sugden, Casey 8 H.T.M.S.  12:54.88  6:09.0  28
33 565 Brown, George 8 Decatur  12:55.66  6:09.4   
34 1729 Traywick, Bascombe 7 Mountain Brook J  12:56.13  6:09.6   
35 1644 Clark, Cole 7 Mountain Brook J  12:56.76  6:09.9   
36 262 Duessel, Alec 8 Brooks  12:58.64  6:10.8  29
37 317 Downard, Sam 09 Buckhorn  12:59.20  6:11.1  30
38 2069 Quirk, Colin 8 Randolph  13:01.43  6:12.1  31
39 1634 Brown, Thornton 8 Mountain Brook J  13:03.28  6:13.0   
40 2219 Lagrone, James 8 Sipsey Valley  13:04.31  6:13.5  32
41 2436 Mathis, Hunter 09 West Morgan  13:05.16  6:13.9  33
42 1690 Manley, Duncan 9 Mountain Brook J  13:06.03  6:14.3   
43 739 Nuckles, Chris 8 Florence High Sc  13:07.03  6:14.8  34
44 1719 Sharman, Jackson 7 Mountain Brook J  13:07.77  6:15.2   
45 318 Falcon, Christian 8 Buckhorn  13:08.27  6:15.4  35
46 1646 Cochrane, Hunt 7 Mountain Brook J  13:08.82  6:15.7   
47 2215 Davis, Jackson 8 Sipsey Valley  13:09.09  6:15.8  36
48 1735 Voigt, Crawford 9 Mountain Brook J  13:09.45  6:16.0   
49 1633 Boyd, William 9 Mountain Brook J  13:09.74  6:16.1   
50 532 Adkinson, Tucker 7 Cullman  13:10.25  6:16.3   
51 2159 Welch, Blake 8 Scottsboro  13:10.55  6:16.5  37
52 1713 Ross, Owen 9 Mountain Brook J  13:13.97  6:18.1   
53 1674 Hines, Emery 9 Mountain Brook J  13:16.29  6:19.2   
54 927 Hambey, Jason 8 H.T.M.S.  13:16.76  6:19.4  38
55 649 Torres, Gabriel 8 East Limestone  13:17.26  6:19.7   
56 1775 Paetow, Kenny 8 Muscle Shoals  13:17.68  6:19.9  39
57 826 Ammons, Timothy 09 Hartselle  13:18.70  6:20.4  40
58 1971 Tipton, Redding 8 O.M.M.S.  13:19.27  6:20.6  41
59 2141 Herbst, Wally 8 Scottsboro  13:19.95  6:21.0  42
60 1631 Bloodworth, Willia 8 Mountain Brook J  13:20.44  6:21.2   
61 2211 Bostic, Antonio 09 Sipsey Valley  13:20.85  6:21.4  43
62 226 Dauma, Turner 8 Bob Jones  13:21.29  6:21.6  44
63 1947 McGill, Jacob 8 O.M.M.S.  13:21.79  6:21.8  45
64 925 Czermak, Eli 8 H.T.M.S.  13:22.47  6:22.2  46
65 189 Pendley, Alex 09 Austin  13:22.90  6:22.4  47
66 1652 Davidson, Matthew 9 Mountain Brook J  13:23.26  6:22.5   
67 2209 Ammons, MacKenzie 8 Sipsey Valley  13:23.50  6:22.7  48
68 1916 Clower, Jonathan 8 O.M.M.S.  13:25.76  6:23.7   
69 486 Stanley, Jared 8 Cold Springs  13:26.29  6:24.0  49
70 1244 Owen, Daniel 8 Lauderdale Count  13:27.25  6:24.4  50
71 1143 Cook, Jared   Huntsville  13:27.71  6:24.7  51
72 1645 Clark, Harrison 7 Mountain Brook J  13:30.72  6:26.1   
73 2068 Phillips, Matthew 7 Randolph  13:31.25  6:26.3  52
74 2135 Crawford, Logan 7 Scottsboro  13:33.08  6:27.2  53
75 1948 McNaughton, Logan 7 O.M.M.S.  13:33.66  6:27.5   
76 1730 Tucker, Jack 9 Mountain Brook J  13:34.64  6:28.0   
77 1142 Colley, Will 09 Huntsville  13:35.03  6:28.1  54
78 1691 Martin, Jack 8 Mountain Brook J  13:35.97  6:28.6   
79 1908 Aston, Will 7 O.M.M.S.  13:36.39  6:28.8   
80 2208 Ammons, Alden 09 Sipsey Valley  13:36.83  6:29.0  55
81 1909 Bice, Quinton 7 O.M.M.S.  13:38.96  6:30.0   
82 1624 Allen, Jonah 7 Mountain Brook J  13:40.79  6:30.9   
83 924 Caddell, Chris 8 H.T.M.S.  13:42.07  6:31.5  56
84 1660 Fischer, Will 7 Mountain Brook J  13:42.81  6:31.9   
85 1725 Tauxe, Zeke 8 Mountain Brook J  13:43.27  6:32.1   
86 1249 Smith, Wesley 8 Lauderdale Count  13:45.31  6:33.0  57
87 1647 Collier, Ben 7 Mountain Brook J  13:45.89  6:33.3   
88 471 C.J., Lang 7 Cold Springs  13:46.41  6:33.6  58
89 1701 Oakes, Bradley 8 Mountain Brook J  13:46.96  6:33.8   
90 765 Switzer, Seth 8 Guntersville  13:47.45  6:34.1   
91 1275 hale, jackson 7 Lawrence County  13:49.01  6:34.8  59
92 1692 Martinez, Brandon 8 Mountain Brook J  13:49.25  6:34.9   
93 1693 Mccain, Jackson 9 Mountain Brook J  13:49.45  6:35.0   
94 1635 Bugg, Thomas 7 Mountain Brook J  13:49.65  6:35.1   
95 476 Freeman, Josh 09 Cold Springs  13:49.92  6:35.2  60
96 1708 Reis, Peter 8 Mountain Brook J  13:51.06  6:35.8   
97 856 Border, Jesse 7 Hatton  13:52.00  6:36.2  61
98 2579 higginbotham, conn   H.T.M.S.  13:52.86  6:36.6  62
99 1666 Gardner, David 9 Mountain Brook J  13:53.63  6:37.0   
100 1239 Bayes, Tanner 7 Lauderdale Count  13:54.76  6:37.5  63
101 311 Carter, Tyler 7 Buckhorn  13:56.52  6:38.4  64
102 2456 Harris, Ross 8 West Point  14:00.35  6:40.2  65
103 1266 boren, zach 8 Lawrence County  14:01.20  6:40.6  66
104 930 Purdy, Damon 8 H.T.M.S.  14:02.23  6:41.1   
105 1727 Toranto, Will 8 Mountain Brook J  14:02.51  6:41.2   
106 1424 Woika, Grant 09 Montgomery Acade  14:03.51  6:41.7  67
107 1417 Harris, Andrew 7 Montgomery Acade  14:03.77  6:41.8  68
108 1638 Carns, Parker 7 Mountain Brook J  14:04.40  6:42.1   
109 1945 McClain, Connor 8 O.M.M.S.  14:04.91  6:42.4   
110 1168 Rouse, Mitchell 09 Huntsville  14:05.13  6:42.5  69
111 1721 Smith, Jack 7 Mountain Brook J  14:05.36  6:42.6   
112 865 Mardis, Dylan 10 Hatton  14:05.74  6:42.8  70
113 1243 Newton, Tyler 8 Lauderdale Count  14:05.95  6:42.9  71
114 874 Terry, Tripp 8 Hatton  14:06.15  6:43.0  72
115 2378 Blankenship, Eli 8 Walker  14:07.81  6:43.8  73
116 1668 Griswold, John 8 Mountain Brook J  14:08.40  6:44.0   
117 1286 Namie, Matthew 8 Lawrence County  14:09.36  6:44.5  74
118 1914 Carroll, Brett 7 O.M.M.S.  14:09.64  6:44.6   
119 1248 Smith, Jackson 8 Lauderdale Count  14:09.89  6:44.7  75
120 233 Kierston, Paul 8 Bob Jones  14:10.41  6:45.0  76
121 1943 Marin, Eric 7 O.M.M.S.  14:12.74  6:46.1   
122 1291 Thompson, Riley 7 Lawrence County  14:13.28  6:46.4  77
123 1963 Smith, Art 8 O.M.M.S.  14:13.55  6:46.5   
124 2224 Washington, Brian 09 Sipsey Valley  14:14.41  6:46.9  78
125 446 Croskey, D.J. 7 Clements  14:15.30  6:47.3   
126 1669 Haberstroh, James 7 Mountain Brook J  14:15.56  6:47.4   
127 2105 Trull, Adam 8 Rogers  14:16.13  6:47.7  79
128 623 Earp, Trent 09 East Lawrence  14:16.38  6:47.8   
129 2213 Bridges, Cole 7 Sipsey Valley  14:17.08  6:48.2   
130 2534 beck, wilkes   Winfield  14:17.34  6:48.3   
131 2146 Merck, Trevor 8 Scottsboro  14:17.54  6:48.4  80
132 2059 Dodgen, Van 7 Randolph  14:17.89  6:48.6  81
133 2104 Sheley, Adam 8 Rogers  14:18.31  6:48.8  82
134 1939 Jones, Nathan 7 O.M.M.S.  14:18.76  6:49.0   
135 1744 Wilson, Thomas 9 Mountain Brook J  14:19.35  6:49.3   
136 1717 Scott, William 9 Mountain Brook J  14:19.70  6:49.4   
137 1732 Umbach, Dow 8 Mountain Brook J  14:20.10  6:49.6   
138 935 Weems, Cory 8 H.T.M.S.  14:20.33  6:49.7   
139 2064 Johnson, Brooks 8 Randolph  14:21.15  6:50.1  83
140 1229 Norton, Ben 7 J.C.M.S.  14:21.92  6:50.5  84
141 1678 Johnston, Christia 8 Mountain Brook J  14:22.17  6:50.6   
142 871 Steadman, Dakota 8 Hatton  14:22.42  6:50.7  85
143 1919 Dennis, Jonah 8 O.M.M.S.  14:23.33  6:51.1   
144 2437 Powers, Christoph 8 West Morgan  14:24.04  6:51.5  86
145 1642 Chandler, JD 8 Mountain Brook J  14:24.90  6:51.9   
146 1711 Roberts, James 7 Mountain Brook J  14:25.36  6:52.1   
147 1687 Lewis, Charley 9 Mountain Brook J  14:26.36  6:52.6   
148 1972 Trippeer, Andrew 7 O.M.M.S.  14:26.74  6:52.8   
149 1632 Boyd, Philip 9 Mountain Brook J  14:29.97  6:54.3   
150 855 Berryman, Chad 09 Hatton  14:30.58  6:54.6  87
151 1420 Mills, Dylan 09 Montgomery Acade  14:31.40  6:55.0  88
152 475 Deerman, Chandler 09 Cold Springs  14:31.97  6:55.3  89
153 2073 Welborn, Luke 7 Randolph  14:33.49  6:56.0  90
154 1726 Thomson, Mac 7 Mountain Brook J  14:35.72  6:57.0   
155 691 Murphree, Logan 8 Fairview  14:37.81  6:58.0   
156 1950 Mohon, Kyle 7 O.M.M.S.  14:38.64  6:58.4   
157 1773 Paetow, Carl 8 Muscle Shoals  14:38.94  6:58.6  91
158 319 Jarvis, Chase 8 Buckhorn  14:39.83  6:59.0  92
159 2098 Denton, Donnie 09 Rogers  14:40.22  6:59.2  93
160 828 Black, Dustin 7 Hartselle  14:40.53  6:59.3  94
161 1661 Francis, James 8 Mountain Brook J  14:40.99  6:59.6   
162 1745 Winston, Trip 8 Mountain Brook J  14:42.32  7:00.2   
163 2060 Estopinal, Matthew 7 Randolph  14:43.14  7:00.6  95
164 1684 Krauss, Robert 8 Mountain Brook J  14:44.59  7:01.3   
165 484 Peed, Matthew 7 Cold Springs  14:44.86  7:01.4  96
166 870 Potter, Kole 09 Hatton  14:45.21  7:01.6  97
167 1733 Umbach, Warren 8 Mountain Brook J  14:45.42  7:01.7   
168 1704 Pitard, James 7 Mountain Brook J  14:45.67  7:01.8   
169 1731 Turner, Bradford 8 Mountain Brook J  14:46.06  7:02.0   
170 639 Dawes, Spencer 09 East Limestone  14:46.31  7:02.1   
171 2432 Brazelton, Noah 09 West Morgan  14:46.79  7:02.3  98
172 447 Davis, Trace 09 Clements  14:48.29  7:03.0   
173 1709 Reynolds, Luke 9 Mountain Brook J  14:49.23  7:03.5   
174 2101 McKinney, Ryan 8 Rogers  14:49.71  7:03.7  99
175 1648 Cope, Wes 7 Mountain Brook J  14:50.62  7:04.1   
176 2441 Terrell, Brayden 09 West Morgan  14:52.17  7:04.9  100
177 1150 Gaskins, Clay 8 Huntsville  14:52.84  7:05.2  101
178 1416 Guerrero, Stephen 7 Montgomery Acade  14:53.39  7:05.5  102
179 1641 Chandler, Cars 7 Mountain Brook J  14:53.72  7:05.6   
180 630 Tapley, Evan 09 East Lawrence  14:53.97  7:05.7   
181 2589 grizzard, avery   Lawrence County  14:54.59  7:06.0  103
182 1270 Early, Logan 8 Lawrence County  14:55.05  7:06.3  104
183 1993 Moore, Jase 7 Pisgah  14:55.72  7:06.6   
184 1233 Stephens, Damien 8 J.C.M.S.  14:56.11  7:06.8  105
185 1969 Tanahey, Christoph 7 O.M.M.S.  14:57.48  7:07.4   
186 1973 White, Brandon 8 O.M.M.S.  14:58.63  7:08.0   
187 1955 Park, Carson 8 O.M.M.S.  14:59.10  7:08.2   
188 687 Jones, Kaleb 09 Fairview  14:59.58  7:08.4   
189 928 Johnson, Scott 8 H.T.M.S.  14:59.90  7:08.6   
190 1664 Galloway, John 7 Mountain Brook J  15:00.21  7:08.7   
191 1975 Williams, Sam 7 O.M.M.S.  15:00.70  7:08.9   
192 1941 Lansdell, Brian 8 O.M.M.S.  15:02.29  7:09.7   
193 1640 Casey, Joseph 9 Mountain Brook J  15:03.25  7:10.2   
194 1956 Paugh, Jordan 8 O.M.M.S.  15:05.09  7:11.0   
195 1768 Lashley, Jerry 8 Muscle Shoals  15:06.01  7:11.5  106
196 1765 Kimbrough, Jackson 09 Muscle Shoals  15:06.27  7:11.6  107
197 1779 Wells, John 8 Muscle Shoals  15:06.60  7:11.8  108
198 448 Devaney, Dakota 7 Clements  15:06.90  7:11.9   
199 328 Sprader, Connor 7 Buckhorn  15:08.02  7:12.4  109
200 1953 Murphree, Daniel 7 O.M.M.S.  15:08.26  7:12.5   
201 1688 Little, Brawner 8 Mountain Brook J  15:08.47  7:12.6   
202 1292 wheeler, hill 7 Lawrence County  15:09.35  7:13.1  110
203 2071 Ready, Quinn 8 Randolph  15:09.88  7:13.3  111
204 1276 harville, caleb 09 Lawrence County  15:10.43  7:13.6   
205 536 Collins, Mitchell 7 Cullman  15:10.68  7:13.7   
206 2439 Sparks, Mason 8 West Morgan  15:11.11  7:13.9  112
207 1964 Smith, Matthew 7 O.M.M.S.  15:11.34  7:14.0   
208 1931 Gwaltney, Ty 8 O.M.M.S.  15:11.60  7:14.1   
209 1974 White, Dagen 8 O.M.M.S.  15:11.85  7:14.3   
210 1418 Jones, Justin 7 Montgomery Acade  15:12.50  7:14.6  113
211 1718 Seton, Alex 7 Mountain Brook J  15:12.89  7:14.7   
212 1707 Rainer, Jamie 7 Mountain Brook J  15:13.29  7:14.9   
213 2153 Shankles, Brennen 8 Scottsboro  15:13.95  7:15.3   
214 273 McGee, Shawn 09 Brooks  15:14.55  7:15.5  114
215 1920 Dennis, Wesley 7 O.M.M.S.  15:14.77  7:15.6   
216 1965 Stephenson, Nathan 8 O.M.M.S.  15:15.12  7:15.8   
217 182 Humphrey, Christop 7 Austin  15:15.73  7:16.1  115
218 1152 Hanks, Jackson   Huntsville  15:19.77  7:18.0  116
219 932 Speed, Josh 7 H.T.M.S.  15:20.58  7:18.4   
220 830 Davis, Liam 7 Hartselle  15:21.85  7:19.0  117
221 2499 Graham, Austin 09 Wilson  15:22.73  7:19.4  118
222 648 Taylor, Preston 8 East Limestone  15:24.10  7:20.1   
223 186 Locker, Jake 7 Austin  15:24.37  7:20.2  119
224 926 Dykes, Joshua 8 H.T.M.S.  15:24.65  7:20.3   
225 1659 Farmer, Jack 9 Mountain Brook J  15:25.25  7:20.6   
226 2267 Sanders, Graham 8 St Bernard Prep  15:25.50  7:20.8  120
227 1679 Kampakis, Carter 8 Mountain Brook J  15:25.69  7:20.8   
228 2502 Holt, Marty 09 Wilson  15:26.28  7:21.1  121
229 1927 Goff, Henry 7 O.M.M.S.  15:26.87  7:21.4   
230 740 O'Steen, Will 8 Florence High Sc  15:27.11  7:21.5  122
231 832 Green, Matt 09 Hartselle  15:27.54  7:21.7  123
232 1223 Fleming, Christian 7 J.C.M.S.  15:28.39  7:22.1  124
233 386 Dickerson, Mac 8 Florence Central  15:28.65  7:22.3  125
234 2259 Lee, Jalen 8 St Bernard Prep  15:29.08  7:22.5  126
235 322 Nulter, Adam 7 Buckhorn  15:29.29  7:22.6  127
236 388 Franks, Tim 8 Florence Central  15:29.50  7:22.7  128
237 1724 Summersell, Cole 9 Mountain Brook J  15:29.93  7:22.9   
238 1741 White, Harrison 7 Mountain Brook J  15:30.15  7:23.0   
239 275 Myrick, Ethan 7 Brooks  15:30.35  7:23.1  129
240 1925 Flores, Ramon 7 O.M.M.S.  15:31.60  7:23.7   
241 1907 Angeles, Daniel 8 O.M.M.S.  15:32.55  7:24.1   
242 1287 nelson, judd 7 Lawrence County  15:34.00  7:24.8   
243 1696 Meadows, Bo 7 Mountain Brook J  15:35.19  7:25.4   
244 1921 Dunnaway, Evan 7 O.M.M.S.  15:36.03  7:25.8   
245 181 Frost, Connor 09 Austin  15:37.08  7:26.3  130
246 1694 Mcdowell, Andrew 8 Mountain Brook J  15:37.43  7:26.4   
247 1734 Vaughn, Hunter 9 Mountain Brook J  15:38.01  7:26.7   
248 2099 Harrison, LJ 8 Rogers  15:38.25  7:26.8  131
249 2380 Fowler, Jase 7 Walker  15:38.47  7:26.9  132
250 1714 Sanderson, Harris 8 Mountain Brook J  15:39.21  7:27.3   
251 329 Thomson, Adrian 7 Buckhorn  15:41.90  7:28.6   
252 1670 Hall, Peyton 7 Mountain Brook J  15:43.03  7:29.1   
253 1968 Sullivan, Cole 7 O.M.M.S.  15:43.31  7:29.2   
254 638 Braly, Judson 7 East Limestone  15:43.72  7:29.4   
255 1636 Byers, Charlie 7 Mountain Brook J  15:44.09  7:29.6   
256 2139 Hancock, Tadd 7 Scottsboro  15:44.52  7:29.8   
257 1158 Hislop, Preston 09 Huntsville  15:44.88  7:30.0   
258 1629 Bethea, Phillip 7 Mountain Brook J  15:45.80  7:30.4   
259 2103 Ruple, Ryan 7 Rogers  15:46.26  7:30.6  133
260 1128 Bishop, Ryan 09 Huntsville  15:46.99  7:31.0   
261 258 Bailes, Austin 09 Brooks  15:47.52  7:31.2  134
262 2255 Clemmons, Michael 7 St Bernard Prep  15:47.79  7:31.4  135
263 1992 Mize, Caleb 8 Pisgah  15:48.18  7:31.6   
264 1245 Rickard, Hunter 09 Lauderdale Count  15:48.63  7:31.8  136
265 264 Hill, Jaret 09 Brooks  15:49.01  7:31.9   
266 2274 Washington, Jomir 09 St Bernard Prep  15:49.44  7:32.2  137
267 387 Dowdy, Tanner 8 Florence Central  15:49.64  7:32.2  138
268 1932 Hall, Justice 8 O.M.M.S.  15:50.03  7:32.4   
269 2258 Harris, Hayden 09 St Bernard Prep  15:50.26  7:32.5  139
270 2376 Banks, Tyler 7 Walker  15:51.04  7:32.9  140
271 2507 McDaniel, Chandler 7 Wilson  15:54.93  7:34.8  141
272 234 Mitchell, Thomas 8 Bob Jones  15:55.31  7:34.9  142
273 2263 Rama, Brij 8 St Bernard Prep  15:56.89  7:35.7  143
274 1683 Kirkpatrick, David 9 Mountain Brook J  15:57.70  7:36.1   
275 1938 Jones, Garrett 8 O.M.M.S.  15:58.26  7:36.4   
276 659 Alex, Armstrong 7 Elkmont  15:59.78  7:37.1   
277 1657 England, R.L. 7 Mountain Brook J  16:00.23  7:37.3   
278 2132 Bishop, Dave 7 Scottsboro  16:00.68  7:37.5   
279 1672 Harper, Evan 8 Mountain Brook J  16:01.01  7:37.7   
280 1935 Herring, Drew 8 O.M.M.S.  16:01.52  7:37.9   
281 1946 McCloskey, Sam 8 O.M.M.S.  16:01.86  7:38.1   
282 228 Earman, Mitchell 7 Bob Jones  16:03.56  7:38.9  144
283 243 Vermillion, Noah 8 Bob Jones  16:04.67  7:39.4  145
284 1626 Barr, Brian 7 Mountain Brook J  16:05.48  7:39.8   
285 1269 duclos, zachary 09 Lawrence County  16:06.44  7:40.2   
286 1712 Rosenthal, Jack 8 Mountain Brook J  16:06.98  7:40.5   
287 2508 McDaniel, Taylor 09 Wilson  16:07.64  7:40.8  146
288 392 Lindsey, Garrett 7 Florence Central  16:08.19  7:41.1  147
289 2210 Birmingham, Jacob 7 Sipsey Valley  16:11.38  7:42.6   
290 1232 Steele, Matthew 8 J.C.M.S.  16:11.66  7:42.7  148
291 2128 Bare, Andrew 7 Scottsboro  16:18.81  7:46.1   
292 1230 Perez, Jordan 7 J.C.M.S.  16:21.28  7:47.3  149
293 2058 Chao, Esper 7 Randolph  16:23.00  7:48.1   
294 732 Erbe, Augie 7 Florence High Sc  16:23.73  7:48.5  150
295 1627 Barrett, Andy 7 Mountain Brook J  16:24.18  7:48.7   
296 1923 Evans, John Paul 7 O.M.M.S.  16:24.44  7:48.8   
297 1736 Voigt, Eric 9 Mountain Brook J  16:25.35  7:49.3   
298 1728 Townsend, Tommy 7 Mountain Brook J  16:27.49  7:50.3   
299 2419 Jackson, Elijah 09 West Limestone  16:27.73  7:50.4   
300 479 Henderson, Noah 09 Cold Springs  16:29.26  7:51.1  151
301 1710 Ritchie, Rob 9 Mountain Brook J  16:29.73  7:51.3   
302 1703 Pankey, John 7 Mountain Brook J  16:30.03  7:51.5   
303 665 Jacob, Armstrong 7 Elkmont  16:33.15  7:53.0   
304 261 Darracott, Caleb 09 Brooks  16:33.40  7:53.1   
305 1639 Carter, Will 8 Mountain Brook J  16:34.25  7:53.5   
306 487 Thomas, Zach 7 Cold Springs  16:34.97  7:53.8  152
307 923 Brewster, Wyatt 7 H.T.M.S.  16:35.93  7:54.3   
308 383 Broaddrick, Daniel 8 Florence Central  16:37.64  7:55.1  153
309 1662 Freeman, John 8 Mountain Brook J  16:41.28  7:56.8   
310 1942 Lyda, Nick 8 O.M.M.S.  16:43.27  7:57.8   
311 1962 Scott, Lane 7 O.M.M.S.  16:45.17  7:58.7   
312 758 Hodge, Jake 8 Guntersville  16:46.22  7:59.2   
313 728 Brown, Grant 7 Florence High Sc  16:47.91  8:00.0  154
314 1766 Knight, Hunter 8 Muscle Shoals  16:48.26  8:00.2   
315 1961 Scott, Christopher 8 O.M.M.S.  16:49.44  8:00.7   
316 1651 Creel, Michael 7 Mountain Brook J  16:53.10  8:02.5   
317 840 Wood, Zak 7 Hartselle  16:53.57  8:02.7  155
318 1700 Nunnley, Freddie 7 Mountain Brook J  16:54.12  8:03.0   
319 1698 Nabors, William 8 Mountain Brook J  16:55.46  8:03.6   
320 572 Irish, Wiley 8 Decatur  16:55.72  8:03.7   
321 1722 Statham, Will 8 Mountain Brook J  16:56.04  8:03.9   
322 1723 Struthers, Will 8 Mountain Brook J  16:56.29  8:04.0   
323 2588 hutto, trey   Lawrence County  16:56.89  8:04.3   
324 689 Mckelvy, Hunter 7 Fairview  16:57.28  8:04.5   
325 853 Barringer, Tyler 7 Hatton  16:58.14  8:04.9  156
326 390 Lecroy, Grady 7 Florence Central  16:59.13  8:05.3  157
327 2438 Sanders, Bradley 8 West Morgan  17:01.84  8:06.6  158
328 1673 Hellums, Ben 7 Mountain Brook J  17:04.38  8:07.8   
329 1952 Moss, Nick 8 O.M.M.S.  17:05.38  8:08.3   
330 742 Riant, Jacob 7 Florence High Sc  17:06.21  8:08.7  159
331 1720 Sinor, Stuart 7 Mountain Brook J  17:06.51  8:08.9   
332 1655 Dickerson, Drew 7 Mountain Brook J  17:09.20  8:10.1   
333 873 Sutton, Will 7 Hatton  17:09.57  8:10.3   
334 1695 Mcglaughlin, Mac 9 Mountain Brook J  17:10.16  8:10.6   
335 2420 Jones, Elijah 09 West Limestone  17:12.52  8:11.7   
336 2032 Wray, Jonathon 09 Priceville  17:13.92  8:12.4   
337 1680 Kent, Robby 7 Mountain Brook J  17:16.31  8:13.5   
338 1637 Calvin, Joe 8 Mountain Brook J  17:17.47  8:14.1   
339 1910 Bowen, Fox 7 O.M.M.S.  17:19.28  8:14.9   
340 668 Prater, Chase 7 Elkmont  17:19.51  8:15.0   
341 177 Blanding, Jacob 7 Austin  17:19.72  8:15.1  160
342 1960 Schultz, Gunnar 8 O.M.M.S.  17:20.24  8:15.4   
343 1944 Marty, Cade 7 O.M.M.S.  17:20.56  8:15.5   
344 482 Kilgo, Tucker 09 Cold Springs  17:22.35  8:16.4   
345 1957 Price, John Mark 7 O.M.M.S.  17:29.92  8:20.0   
346 2535 storall, austin   Winfield  17:31.30  8:20.7   
347 1776 Rinehart, Bay 8 Muscle Shoals  17:32.80  8:21.4   
348 1643 Clanton, Yates 7 Mountain Brook J  17:33.72  8:21.8   
349 1658 Fanuchi, Alessandr 7 Mountain Brook J  17:34.32  8:22.1   
350 1906 Allsbrook, Michael 7 O.M.M.S.  17:35.27  8:22.5   
351 1905 Allen, Micah 7 O.M.M.S.  17:35.53  8:22.7   
352 1702 Pankey, Jay 7 Mountain Brook J  17:37.46  8:23.6   
353 2421 Lewis, Preston 8 West Limestone  17:44.77  8:27.1   
354 1221 Buttrey, Nick 8 J.C.M.S.  17:45.45  8:27.4  161
355 1665 Galloway, William 8 Mountain Brook J  17:46.76  8:28.0   
356 1706 Pritchett, Drew 9 Mountain Brook J  17:47.32  8:28.3   
357 2024 Goodwin, Riley 7 Priceville  17:50.31  8:29.7   
358 2220 McCullough, Landon 7 Sipsey Valley  17:51.22  8:30.1   
359 1628 Beasley, Will 8 Mountain Brook J  17:59.41  8:34.0   
360 1225 Gerchow, Michael 7 J.C.M.S.  18:00.79  8:34.7  162
361 2395 Rigsby, Thomas 8 Walker  18:02.62  8:35.6  163
362 2144 Kirkland, Cole 7 Scottsboro  18:05.61  8:37.0   
363 1951 Molz, Tiel 7 O.M.M.S.  18:11.02  8:39.6   
364 699 Lockridge, Adam 10 Faith Christian  18:22.46  8:45.0   
365 1227 Herndon, Justin 7 J.C.M.S.  18:23.65  8:45.6   
366 1653 Debruge, Alex 9 Mountain Brook J  18:24.41  8:45.9   
367 391 Lee, Caleb 8 Florence Central  18:28.22  8:47.8  164
368 316 Dean, Matthew 8 Buckhorn  18:32.03  8:49.6   
369 863 Harrison, Stinson 8 Hatton  18:41.61  8:54.1   
370 1699 Neal, Warner 7 Mountain Brook J  18:50.20  8:58.2   
371 1917 Cruce, Ryan 7 O.M.M.S.  18:52.32  8:59.2   
372 685 Harris, Devin 09 Fairview  18:54.30  9:00.2   
373 1915 Clower, Cristopher 7 O.M.M.S.  18:55.45  9:00.7   
374 1738 Wagnon, Fox 7 Mountain Brook J  18:58.53  9:02.2   
375 1671 Hancock, Will 8 Mountain Brook J  19:00.59  9:03.2   
376 1279 jathan, greer 7 Lawrence County  19:07.97  9:06.7   
377 1705 Pittman, Mitchell 7 Mountain Brook J  19:08.75  9:07.1   
378 1970 Tautkus, Garrett 7 O.M.M.S.  19:12.67  9:08.9   
379 1220 Bella, Sean 7 J.C.M.S.  19:22.05  9:13.4   
380 483 Messersmith, John 09 Cold Springs  19:24.28  9:14.5   
381 763 Payne, Michael 8 Guntersville  19:34.32  9:19.2   
382 473 Cook, Grant 7 Cold Springs  19:34.86  9:19.5   
383 1630 Block, Will 8 Mountain Brook J  19:39.18  9:21.6   
384 478 Garmon, Carson 7 Cold Springs  19:44.48  9:24.1   
385 2463 Parker, Will 7 West Point  19:47.00  9:25.3  165
386 2097 Bretherick, Cain 8 Rogers  19:52.15  9:27.7  166
387 2218 Kelly, Hayden 7 Sipsey Valley  19:53.27  9:28.3   
388 2217 Handley, Peyton 8 Sipsey Valley  19:54.88  9:29.0   
389 331 Watteau, Parish 8 Buckhorn  19:57.23  9:30.1   
390 477 Fuller, Sydney 7 Cold Springs  20:12.04  9:37.2   
391 315 Davis, Cameron 7 Buckhorn  20:41.00  9:51.0   
392 1654 Denson, Rush 7 Mountain Brook J  20:47.32  9:54.0   
393 1764 Kent, Chase 8 Muscle Shoals  20:52.41  9:56.4   
394 1777 Smith, Tristen 8 Muscle Shoals  20:55.02  9:57.7   
395 1663 Gagliardi, Matthew 9 Mountain Brook J  21:13.89  10:06.7   
396 2102 Pettus, Rylan 8 Rogers  21:18.20  10:08.7   
397 1685 Krauss, Thomas 8 Mountain Brook J  21:20.11  10:09.6   
398 1656 Elliott, Forsyth 8 Mountain Brook J  21:28.60  10:13.7   
399 1737 Wade, William 7 Mountain Brook J  21:31.21  10:14.9   
400 2348 Greer, Martin 8 Vinemont  21:48.71  10:23.2   
401 1930 Gregorski, Eric 7 O.M.M.S.  22:00.51  10:28.9   
402 2462 Parker, Tom 7 West Point  22:08.04  10:32.4  167
403 836 Robinson, Alec 7 Hartselle  22:39.34  10:47.3  168
404 1667 Gault, Max 7 Mountain Brook J  22:44.03  10:49.6   
405 396 Sauceda, Ramon 8 Florence Central  22:49.48  10:52.2   
406 2504 Marks, Hayden 09 Wilson  23:05.19  10:59.7  169
407 854 Berryman, Brayden 7 Hatton  23:11.09  11:02.5   
408 1954 Nelson, Jacob 7 O.M.M.S.  23:16.92  11:05.2   
409 1770 McCrary, Trevor 8 Muscle Shoals  23:42.09  11:17.2   
410 2455 Cambell, Brett 7 West Point  23:43.40  11:17.8  170
411 1716 Sawyer, Jack 7 Mountain Brook J  24:58.68  11:53.7   
412 1989 Evans, Ryan 7 Pisgah  24:59.26  11:54.0   
413 702 Smith, Andrew 10 Faith Christian  25:08.77  11:58.5   
414 1677 Hutchinson, Ellis 7 Mountain Brook J  25:36.47  12:11.7   
415 2460 Mattox, Dakota 7 West Point  29:10.00  13:53.4  171
 
Womens 2.1 Mile XC JV XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 297 Larson, Keira 8 Buckhorn  13:08.71  6:15.6  1
2 1535 Dodson, Katherine 9 Mountain Brook J  13:10.87  6:16.6  2
3 1589 Patrick, Frances 9 Mountain Brook J  13:15.74  6:19.0  3
4 1501 Berryman, Sarah 9 Mountain Brook J  13:27.31  6:24.5  4
5 1390 Chambers, Maggie 8 Montgomery Acade  13:39.55  6:30.3  5
6 1517 Cobbs, Parker 8 Mountain Brook J  13:41.25  6:31.1  6
7 1495 Anderson, Mary All 7 Mountain Brook J  13:44.81  6:32.8  7
8 922 Wiggins, Ashlyn 8 H.T.M.S.  13:45.50  6:33.1  8
9 2116 Lynch, Ashley 8 Scottsboro  13:47.32  6:34.0  9
10 2127 Whitehead, Karsyn 8 Scottsboro  13:56.28  6:38.3  10
11 1513 Camp, Helen 9 Mountain Brook J  14:03.80  6:41.8  11
12 1566 Keller, Caroline 7 Mountain Brook J  14:07.91  6:43.8  12
13 1541 Duggan, Julia Jane 9 Mountain Brook J  14:08.53  6:44.1   
14 253 Miles, Elizabeth 8 Brooks  14:09.19  6:44.4  13
15 1218 Restrepo, Bela 8 J.C.M.S.  14:13.30  6:46.4  14
16 247 Behel, Carly 8 Brooks  14:14.02  6:46.7  15
17 1582 Nichols, Dailey 8 Mountain Brook J  14:17.89  6:48.6   
18 1534 Dickens, Caroline 7 Mountain Brook J  14:23.91  6:51.4   
19 1217 Reaves, Elisa 8 J.C.M.S.  14:29.38  6:54.0  16
20 2035 Evans, Zoe 7 Randolph  14:29.76  6:54.2  17
21 2039 Hunter, Katherine 7 Randolph  14:30.98  6:54.8  18
22 282 Barrett, Kelsey 10 Buckhorn  14:32.17  6:55.4  19
23 1401 McGowin, Alice 8 Montgomery Acade  14:35.76  6:57.1  20
24 920 Vrocher, Emma 7 H.T.M.S.  14:36.80  6:57.6  21
25 1890 McGowan, Anna 7 O.M.M.S.  14:38.89  6:58.6  22
26 1536 Dodson, Margaret 7 Mountain Brook J  14:40.14  6:59.2   
27 1560 Haynes, Ann Chapma 8 Mountain Brook J  14:40.90  6:59.5   
28 1403 Mcgowin, Margaret 09 Montgomery Acade  14:42.64  7:00.3  23
29 1577 Monson, Caroline 8 Mountain Brook J  14:43.16  7:00.6   
30 1900 Staubach, Mallory 7 O.M.M.S.  14:45.97  7:01.9  24
31 1395 Harris, Kate 7 Montgomery Acade  14:48.14  7:03.0  25
32 2493 Moon, Phoebe 7 Wilson  14:49.51  7:03.6   
33 2051 Smith, Madison 8 Randolph  14:55.83  7:06.6  26
34 2113 Estes, Caroline 7 Scottsboro  14:56.20  7:06.8  27
35 2114 Haberek, Sunny 7 Scottsboro  14:56.66  7:07.0  28
36 1520 Corley, Sarah Marg 8 Mountain Brook J  14:57.95  7:07.6   
37 1117 Staubach, Madison 09 Huntsville  14:58.77  7:08.0  29
38 1399 Kemper, Scotland 09 Montgomery Acade  15:01.50  7:09.3  30
39 1389 Canary, Margaret 09 Montgomery Acade  15:02.10  7:09.6  31
40 1499 Beasley, Virginia 8 Mountain Brook J  15:04.56  7:10.8   
41 910 Bland, Olivia 8 H.T.M.S.  15:04.76  7:10.9  32
42 1514 Campbell, Maddie 8 Mountain Brook J  15:07.98  7:12.4   
43 1522 Cotten, Lauren 8 Mountain Brook J  15:08.36  7:12.6   
44 1494 Allen, Zoe 8 Mountain Brook J  15:08.92  7:12.9   
45 1885 Jacobs, Meisi 7 O.M.M.S.  15:09.37  7:13.1  33
46 1096 Mayhan, Madeline 09 Huntsville  15:11.19  7:13.9  34
47 1564 Holman, Lucy 7 Mountain Brook J  15:12.57  7:14.6   
48 1616 Walthall, Catherin 8 Mountain Brook J  15:12.85  7:14.7   
49 1898 Saradpon, Brooke 7 O.M.M.S.  15:14.05  7:15.3  35
50 564 wozniak, Carmen 09 Decatur  15:16.17  7:16.3   
51 2531 dickinson, karlee   Winfield  15:16.54  7:16.5   
52 1493 Alby, Laine 8 Mountain Brook J  15:19.52  7:17.9   
53 1622 Womack, Natalie 7 Mountain Brook J  15:24.80  7:20.4   
54 1122 Tucker, Emily   Huntsville  15:26.07  7:21.0  36
55 1576 Monaghan, Caroline 7 Mountain Brook J  15:26.35  7:21.2   
56 1079 Burlingame, Kaylee   Huntsville  15:26.65  7:21.3  37
57 2085 Moore, Tori 8 Rogers  15:27.02  7:21.5  38
58 1605 Sims, Mary Patton 8 Mountain Brook J  15:27.41  7:21.7   
59 1873 Civils, Kathryn 8 O.M.M.S.  15:27.87  7:21.9  39
60 251 Holt, Sydney 7 Brooks  15:28.23  7:22.1  40
61 2055 Yedla, Mallika 8 Randolph  15:28.61  7:22.2  41
62 1219 Schiffman, Marissa 8 J.C.M.S.  15:35.69  7:25.6  42
63 1583 Noden, Ellie 8 Mountain Brook J  15:36.19  7:25.8   
64 1899 Schramek, Andrea 7 O.M.M.S.  15:37.60  7:26.5  43
65 304 Smith, Michelle 8 Buckhorn  15:38.12  7:26.8  44
66 280 Armstrong, Lizzie 09 Buckhorn  15:38.81  7:27.1  45
67 2048 McCary, Ella 8 Randolph  15:39.86  7:27.6  46
68 916 Jones, Charli 7 H.T.M.S.  15:40.64  7:28.0  47
69 1515 Chapman, Lucy 8 Mountain Brook J  15:43.12  7:29.1   
70 722 Fennell, Kaitlyn 8 Florence High Sc  15:43.91  7:29.5   
71 1396 Herron, Ellie 09 Montgomery Acade  15:48.07  7:31.5  48
72 2086 Nix, Kathryn 09 Rogers  15:49.73  7:32.3  49
73 1521 Cotten, Eloise 8 Mountain Brook J  15:52.22  7:33.5   
74 1579 Mussell, Lauren 9 Mountain Brook J  15:52.82  7:33.8   
75 2080 Gist, Brianna 10 Rogers  15:53.62  7:34.1  50
76 1569 Knight, Caroline 7 Mountain Brook J  15:54.19  7:34.4   
77 1614 Tucker, Anna 8 Mountain Brook J  15:54.76  7:34.7   
78 373 Holloway, Gillian 7 Florence Central  15:55.76  7:35.2   
79 2487 Adams, Taylor 7 Wilson  16:01.15  7:37.7   
80 1392 Dockery, Kate 8 Montgomery Acade  16:02.37  7:38.3   
81 2249 Mami, Leahrose 7 St Bernard Prep  16:02.82  7:38.5   
82 2109 Book, Alyssa 7 Scottsboro  16:05.38  7:39.7  51
83 1497 Barnes, Sophie 9 Mountain Brook J  16:05.84  7:40.0   
84 1086 Graffeo, Carol 09 Huntsville  16:06.46  7:40.3  52
85 462 Haynes, Rachel 7 Cold Springs  16:06.98  7:40.5   
86 1561 Hinkle, Kathryn 8 Mountain Brook J  16:08.76  7:41.4   
87 2034 Clayton, Alee 7 Randolph  16:10.53  7:42.2  53
88 1592 Pope, Julia Bell 9 Mountain Brook J  16:11.08  7:42.5   
89 1904 Witt, Samantha 7 O.M.M.S.  16:12.18  7:43.0  54
90 1608 Taylor, Emma 8 Mountain Brook J  16:13.04  7:43.4   
91 1530 de la Torre, Mary 8 Mountain Brook J  16:14.91  7:44.3   
92 2201 Miller, Hanna 7 Sipsey Valley  16:15.36  7:44.5  55
93 2041 Johnson, Anna Grac 7 Randolph  16:15.78  7:44.7  56
94 219 Robinson, Aspen 7 Bob Jones  16:17.39  7:45.5  57
95 918 Payne, Claire 8 H.T.M.S.  16:18.70  7:46.1  58
96 2095 Zierer, Harlee 7 Rogers  16:18.99  7:46.2  59
97 1593 Pugh, Lindsay 8 Mountain Brook J  16:19.30  7:46.4   
98 1213 Hall, Elizabeth An 8 J.C.M.S.  16:19.98  7:46.7  60
99 1516 Clark, Sophie 7 Mountain Brook J  16:20.25  7:46.8   
100 911 Brien, Hannah 8 H.T.M.S.  16:20.91  7:47.1  61
101 1619 Williams, Clara 9 Mountain Brook J  16:21.53  7:47.4   
102 1573 Mcatee, Campbell 8 Mountain Brook J  16:25.98  7:49.6   
103 1606 Swagler, Eleanor 8 Mountain Brook J  16:28.06  7:50.5   
104 673 Fowler, Allyson 7 Fairview  16:28.48  7:50.7  62
105 1559 Hamilton, Mckinley 9 Mountain Brook J  16:32.57  7:52.7   
106 1612 Toms, Sarah 7 Mountain Brook J  16:33.51  7:53.1   
107 909 Atkinson, Brooke 8 H.T.M.S.  16:34.18  7:53.5  63
108 1976 Draper, Kelsey 8 Pisgah  16:36.73  7:54.7   
109 2207 Tidwell, Lana 7 Sipsey Valley  16:37.50  7:55.0  64
110 2359 Harrell, Maddie 8 Walker  16:39.29  7:55.9  65
111 1215 Messina, Kylie 7 J.C.M.S.  16:39.66  7:56.1  66
112 1980 Lybrand, Claire 8 Pisgah  16:39.99  7:56.2   
113 912 Calma, Olivia 8 H.T.M.S.  16:41.48  7:56.9   
114 1526 Davis, Camille 9 Mountain Brook J  16:44.25  7:58.3   
115 1254 crowden, taylor 7 Lawrence County  16:45.53  7:58.9  67
116 1603 Sharman, Mathilde 9 Mountain Brook J  16:47.44  7:59.8   
117 1872 Campbell, Grace 8 O.M.M.S.  16:48.33  8:00.2   
118 1261 hale, sara 7 Lawrence County  16:49.79  8:00.9  68
119 1611 Tidmore, Jacelynn 7 Mountain Brook J  16:51.14  8:01.5   
120 1508 Briley, Jennings 8 Mountain Brook J  16:53.09  8:02.5   
121 2354 Cook, Torie 8 Walker  16:53.33  8:02.6  69
122 1881 Harris, Kate 8 O.M.M.S.  16:53.57  8:02.7   
123 1896 Popwell, Jaybeth 8 O.M.M.S.  16:55.90  8:03.8   
124 1506 Bradford, Anne Col 8 Mountain Brook J  16:57.97  8:04.8   
125 1586 Outland, Anne Kend 8 Mountain Brook J  16:58.87  8:05.2   
126 1620 Wilson, Kathleen 7 Mountain Brook J  17:00.56  8:06.0   
127 1500 Berry, Lane 7 Mountain Brook J  17:01.08  8:06.3   
128 915 Hopper, Abbigail 8 H.T.M.S.  17:01.67  8:06.5   
129 2042 Johnson, Elizabeth 7 Randolph  17:03.66  8:07.5   
130 167 Gupton, Kaylah 09 Austin  17:06.85  8:09.0  70
131 1754 Nix, Kara 8 Muscle Shoals  17:08.98  8:10.0  71
132 303 Sharp, Autumn 8 Buckhorn  17:09.41  8:10.2  72
133 1531 Dean, Alex Ann 7 Mountain Brook J  17:10.98  8:11.0   
134 1404 Phillips, Claire 7 Montgomery Acade  17:11.97  8:11.5   
135 1756 Schafer, Victoria 8 Muscle Shoals  17:12.38  8:11.6  73
136 2090 Rizzo, Paige 8 Rogers  17:12.72  8:11.8  74
137 2194 Campbell, Savannah 8 Sipsey Valley  17:13.30  8:12.1  75
138 250 Hiebel, Rachel 7 Brooks  17:14.79  8:12.8  76
139 1398 Hughes, Victoria 09 Montgomery Acade  17:15.11  8:12.9   
140 1388 Barganier, Isabel 8 Montgomery Acade  17:15.38  8:13.1   
141 1750 Farris, Kaylie 7 Muscle Shoals  17:15.63  8:13.2  77
142 1503 Bloodworth, Mary F 8 Mountain Brook J  17:16.70  8:13.7   
143 465 McAnnally, Prisca 7 Cold Springs  17:18.04  8:14.3   
144 1755 Rickman, Tess 7 Muscle Shoals  17:18.71  8:14.7  78
145 527 Orr, Gabby 8 Cullman  17:20.18  8:15.4  79
146 1542 Duggan, Maggie 7 Mountain Brook J  17:23.20  8:16.8   
147 1102 Overton, Cameron 09 Huntsville  17:23.41  8:16.9  80
148 1507 Bradford, Mary Joh 8 Mountain Brook J  17:26.60  8:18.4   
149 1496 Balogh, Ansley 8 Mountain Brook J  17:26.94  8:18.6   
150 720 Duncan, Lily 8 Florence High Sc  17:27.40  8:18.8   
151 521 Franklin, Anna 7 Cullman  17:27.67  8:18.9  81
152 1525 Creveling, Sally R 7 Mountain Brook J  17:28.22  8:19.2   
153 2346 Watson, Ashlyn 8 Vinemont  17:28.48  8:19.3   
154 1512 Byrne, Mary Margar 8 Mountain Brook J  17:29.06  8:19.6   
155 2123 Stover, Tori 7 Scottsboro  17:29.95  8:20.0  82
156 1505 Boyd, Isabel 8 Mountain Brook J  17:30.17  8:20.1   
157 2052 Stucky, Caroline 7 Randolph  17:30.40  8:20.2   
158 2372 Sanchez, Monica 7 Walker  17:30.66  8:20.4  83
159 217 Plunk, Marissa 8 Bob Jones  17:33.76  8:21.8  84
160 306 Wootton, Autumn 7 Buckhorn  17:33.99  8:21.9  85
161 1545 Edmonds, Kate 7 Mountain Brook J  17:35.92  8:22.9   
162 380 Wallace, Ashlyn 09 Florence Central  17:38.61  8:24.1   
163 1901 Stroupe, Bentley 7 O.M.M.S.  17:38.84  8:24.2   
164 2111 Butler, Grace 7 Scottsboro  17:48.04  8:28.6  86
165 524 Graves, Maddie 7 Cullman  17:49.24  8:29.2  87
166 1877 Emerson, Kelly 7 O.M.M.S.  17:49.94  8:29.5   
167 279 Armstrong, Gabriel 7 Buckhorn  17:50.23  8:29.7  88
168 558 Elmore, Camille 09 Decatur  17:52.13  8:30.6   
169 215 Mobasher, Nedda 7 Bob Jones  17:52.59  8:30.8  89
170 2121 Shepard, Anna 09 Scottsboro  17:54.30  8:31.6   
171 1888 Kloss, Jovanna 7 O.M.M.S.  17:55.88  8:32.4   
172 210 Adkins, Rachel 8 Bob Jones  17:57.07  8:32.9  90
173 248 Fike, Sarah 8 Brooks  17:57.96  8:33.4  91
174 2593 hammond, haley   Lawrence County  18:02.10  8:35.3  92
175 658 Ristau, Nikki 7 Elkmont  18:03.44  8:36.0   
176 1492 Alby, Kendall 8 Mountain Brook J  18:04.53  8:36.5   
177 1504 Bolvig, Emily 8 Mountain Brook J  18:05.65  8:37.0   
178 1599 Russell, Alex 7 Mountain Brook J  18:06.76  8:37.5   
179 1565 Hufham, Anna 7 Mountain Brook J  18:07.93  8:38.1   
180 171 Patel, Rucha 09 Austin  18:09.32  8:38.8  93
181 1098 Miller, Meredith 09 Huntsville  18:09.63  8:38.9  94
182 1216 Parker, Mollie 7 J.C.M.S.  18:09.92  8:39.0  95
183 2344 Priess, Lucy 09 Vinemont  18:10.26  8:39.2   
184 1903 Whittle, Lauren 8 O.M.M.S.  18:11.14  8:39.6   
185 223 Smyth, Chloe 7 Bob Jones  18:11.96  8:40.0  96
186 289 Geist, Sarah 8 Buckhorn  18:13.66  8:40.8   
187 680 Sena, Emily 11 Fairview  18:13.98  8:41.0  97
188 1426 Freeman, Whitney 8 Mount Hop  18:14.82  8:41.4   
189 1575 Mcfadden, Kendrick 8 Mountain Brook J  18:17.14  8:42.5   
190 677 McNutt, Maddie 09 Fairview  18:22.31  8:44.9  98
191 636 Thacker, Mary Grac 7 East Limestone  18:28.92  8:48.1   
192 635 Staggs, Melyssa 8 East Limestone  18:32.95  8:50.0   
193 1874 Coon, Emma 7 O.M.M.S.  18:34.61  8:50.8   
194 1519 Cope, Grace 7 Mountain Brook J  18:34.93  8:51.0   
195 1613 Torch, Jordan 8 Mountain Brook J  18:36.80  8:51.8   
196 678 Noriega, Katie 11 Fairview  18:39.03  8:52.9  99
197 675 Maddox, Libby 7 Fairview  18:39.33  8:53.1  100
198 1556 Greene, Catherine 9 Mountain Brook J  18:40.25  8:53.5   
199 1544 Eckert, Hanna 7 Mountain Brook J  18:42.28  8:54.5   
200 1529 De la Torre, Anna 7 Mountain Brook J  18:42.56  8:54.6   
201 2197 Gartman, Ashlee 8 Sipsey Valley  18:44.39  8:55.5  101
202 1397 Hope, Mimi 7 Montgomery Acade  18:44.68  8:55.6   
203 1394 Grant, Kelsey 7 Montgomery Acade  18:45.41  8:55.9   
204 1547 Everette, Meme 7 Mountain Brook J  18:46.49  8:56.5   
205 2192 Bounds, Anna 7 Sipsey Valley  18:46.76  8:56.6  102
206 1893 Pack, Julia 8 O.M.M.S.  18:47.88  8:57.1   
207 1567 Kennedy, Margaret 7 Mountain Brook J  18:51.03  8:58.6   
208 1894 Perkins, Caroline 7 O.M.M.S.  18:52.01  8:59.1   
209 2206 Storie, Lydia 7 Sipsey Valley  18:53.42  8:59.8  103
210 1584 Norris, Annie 8 Mountain Brook J  18:53.70  8:59.9   
211 1524 Crane, Alice 7 Mountain Brook J  18:54.62  9:00.3   
212 2246 Faulk, anna 7 St Bernard Prep  18:55.33  9:00.7   
213 2430 Long, Hannah 8 West Morgan  18:56.36  9:01.2   
214 1588 Parrish, Katie 7 Mountain Brook J  18:56.67  9:01.3   
215 1574 McDaniel, Holly 7 Mountain Brook J  19:01.05  9:03.4   
216 1551 Giovanelli, Anne C 8 Mountain Brook J  19:01.64  9:03.7   
217 1590 Perri, Anne marie 8 Mountain Brook J  19:02.77  9:04.2   
218 1878 Ferguson, Sophia 8 O.M.M.S.  19:03.25  9:04.4   
219 1604 Shufflebarger, Mar 7 Mountain Brook J  19:03.67  9:04.6   
220 463 Heatherly, Kelsey 7 Cold Springs  19:04.00  9:04.8   
221 1563 Hollaway, Brooke 8 Mountain Brook J  19:04.45  9:05.0   
222 2118 Parrish, Amelia 7 Scottsboro  19:04.84  9:05.2   
223 1981 Lybrand, Sydney 8 Pisgah  19:05.39  9:05.5   
224 1753 Mann, Kate 7 Muscle Shoals  19:06.17  9:05.8  104
225 2089 Reed, Destanee 7 Rogers  19:06.52  9:06.0  105
226 255 Rogers, Kendyl 8 Brooks  19:08.06  9:06.7  106
227 631 Jacobs, Alyssa 8 East Limestone  19:08.51  9:06.9   
228 1591 Pharo, Katie 7 Mountain Brook J  19:12.49  9:08.8   
229 1502 Bird, Adele 9 Mountain Brook J  19:12.71  9:08.9   
230 1596 Regan, Ellen 9 Mountain Brook J  19:13.35  9:09.3   
231 1607 Sykes, Emily 8 Mountain Brook J  19:13.57  9:09.4   
232 529 Richard, Jillian 7 Cullman  19:14.79  9:09.9  107
233 1618 Wilder, Hannah 8 Mountain Brook J  19:16.77  9:10.9   
234 2491 Henry, Sara 7 Wilson  19:17.02  9:11.0   
235 696 Moeller, Alaina 8 Faith Christian  19:17.31  9:11.1   
236 2370 Rigsby, Malana 7 Walker  19:19.31  9:12.1  108
237 1555 Grantham, Betsy 8 Mountain Brook J  19:20.80  9:12.8   
238 256 Strickland, Hannah 8 Brooks  19:21.41  9:13.1  109
239 2076 Bailey, Schuyler 8 Rogers  19:21.89  9:13.3  110
240 1983 Mize, Alison 7 Pisgah  19:25.37  9:15.0   
241 1623 Yates, Sarah 7 Mountain Brook J  19:27.08  9:15.8   
242 1538 Doody, Laura 7 Mountain Brook J  19:27.40  9:15.9   
243 2094 Whited, Brandi 10 Rogers  19:30.05  9:17.2   
244 1600 Russell, Leigh 7 Mountain Brook J  19:32.68  9:18.5   
245 1758 Terry, Brayleigh 7 Muscle Shoals  19:33.55  9:18.9  111
246 2193 Braughton, Kayleig 7 Sipsey Valley  19:34.45  9:19.3  112
247 1598 Rucker, Lily 8 Mountain Brook J  19:35.19  9:19.7   
248 1552 Gonzalez, Kathy 8 Mountain Brook J  19:37.44  9:20.7   
249 1757 Smith, Taylor 7 Muscle Shoals  19:37.76  9:20.9  113
250 2203 Montgomery, Makayl 7 Sipsey Valley  19:38.69  9:21.3   
251 1076 Berens, Krystina   Huntsville  19:39.50  9:21.7   
252 375 Lovelace, Hollie 7 Florence Central  19:40.38  9:22.1   
253 614 Baker, Crystal 10 East Lawrence  19:40.64  9:22.2   
254 374 Jones, Darby 7 Florence Central  19:41.30  9:22.6   
255 1539 Doss, Louise 8 Mountain Brook J  19:42.05  9:22.9   
256 1264 weems, chelsea 09 Lawrence County  19:43.75  9:23.7  114
257 526 Lambert, Jenna 8 Cullman  19:46.38  9:25.0  115
258 1537 Donahue, Emily 8 Mountain Brook J  19:56.83  9:30.0   
259 2244 Barck, Eva 7 St Bernard Prep  19:57.52  9:30.3   
260 921 White, Ariana 7 H.T.M.S.  20:06.25  9:34.4   
261 172 Pendley, Abbey 09 Austin  20:10.08  9:36.3  116
262 1557 Gresham, Brooke 8 Mountain Brook J  20:11.18  9:36.8   
263 2186 Orr, Taylor 7 Shoals Christian  20:14.85  9:38.5   
264 2533 wood, jena   Winfield  20:15.33  9:38.8   
265 1523 Cox, Hannah 7 Mountain Brook J  20:16.32  9:39.2   
266 1897 Roberts, Lindsey 7 O.M.M.S.  20:16.83  9:39.5   
267 1883 Howe, Brighlynne 8 O.M.M.S.  20:19.59  9:40.8   
268 1871 Butler, Ebony 7 O.M.M.S.  20:20.22  9:41.1   
269 1498 Barrett, Annie 7 Mountain Brook J  20:25.48  9:43.6   
270 2413 Stark, Heather 8 West Limestone  20:25.88  9:43.8   
271 284 Behrens, Tyler 8 Buckhorn  20:26.61  9:44.1   
272 2405 Black, Caitlyn 09 West Limestone  20:27.15  9:44.4   
273 2530 jones, delaney   Winfield  20:28.34  9:45.0   
274 1880 Green, Mallie 7 O.M.M.S.  20:29.62  9:45.6   
275 2082 Jackson, Alyssa 7 Rogers  20:36.68  9:48.9   
276 1895 Popwell, Callen 8 O.M.M.S.  20:40.75  9:50.9   
277 1572 Lipp, Ellie 7 Mountain Brook J  20:45.49  9:53.1   
278 561 Herda, Julia 09 Decatur  20:48.87  9:54.7   
279 917 Ledbetter, Samanth 8 H.T.M.S.  20:49.97  9:55.3   
280 1602 Schanbacher, Helen 8 Mountain Brook J  20:50.36  9:55.4   
281 459 Campbell, Destiny 09 Cold Springs  20:50.81  9:55.7   
282 1427 Sanchez, Maddie 8 Mount Hop  20:51.16  9:55.8   
283 1875 Crumpton, Isabel 7 O.M.M.S.  20:56.18  9:58.2   
284 1510 Burns, Lilla 7 Mountain Brook J  20:57.67  9:58.9   
285 717 Biddy, Morgan 7 Florence High Sc  21:09.42  10:04.5   
286 166 Gillespie, Leann 09 Austin  21:13.17  10:06.3  117
287 2415 White, Chelsea 8 West Limestone  21:13.37  10:06.4   
288 1527 Davis, Carrie 7 Mountain Brook J  21:26.02  10:12.4   
289 1747 Bogle, Carlie 8 Muscle Shoals  21:32.37  10:15.5   
290 2412 Smith, Ellise 8 West Limestone  21:32.67  10:15.6   
291 1615 Underwood, Carolin 7 Mountain Brook J  21:36.09  10:17.2   
292 2054 Townsend, Haley 8 Randolph  21:40.54  10:19.3   
293 170 Overstreet, Alex 09 Austin  21:41.44  10:19.8  118
294 1554 Graham, Anne Cadma 9 Mountain Brook J  21:46.35  10:22.1   
295 298 Merritt, Hannah 8 Buckhorn  21:46.80  10:22.3   
296 2373 Sparkman, Rebekah 8 Walker  21:47.88  10:22.8  119
297 2117 Mosley, Lexi 7 Scottsboro  21:49.86  10:23.8   
298 2196 Cox, Katie 7 Sipsey Valley  21:53.44  10:25.5   
299 1528 Davis, Kathryn 7 Mountain Brook J  21:54.83  10:26.1   
300 1580 Nadler, Carly 7 Mountain Brook J  21:55.26  10:26.4   
301 1887 King, Gracie 7 O.M.M.S.  21:56.09  10:26.7   
302 1570 Kohn, Caroline 7 Mountain Brook J  22:14.61  10:35.6   
303 637 Tucker, Elizabeth 8 East Limestone  22:19.88  10:38.1   
304 913 DeSimone, Paxton 8 H.T.M.S.  22:26.06  10:41.0   
305 723 Gomez, Alexis 7 Florence High Sc  22:28.80  10:42.3   
306 1597 Regan, Molly 7 Mountain Brook J  22:41.81  10:48.5   
307 1876 D'Amico, Madison 7 O.M.M.S.  22:47.16  10:51.1   
308 2374 Spivey, Holley Bet 8 Walker  22:50.61  10:52.7  120
309 1571 Leak, Virginia 8 Mountain Brook J  22:57.30  10:55.9   
310 562 Hernandez, Karen 8 Decatur  22:57.83  10:56.1   
311 1509 Bromberg, Frances 8 Mountain Brook J  22:59.07  10:56.7   
312 296 Kern, Bailey 09 Buckhorn  23:03.91  10:59.0   
313 2532 cook, karly   Winfield  23:08.00  11:01.0   
314 1882 Howard, Anna Grace 7 O.M.M.S.  23:10.90  11:02.4   
315 287 Clingan, JoJo 09 Buckhorn  23:20.61  11:07.0   
316 1581 Naff, Margot 7 Mountain Brook J  23:27.28  11:10.2   
317 1610 Thompson, Laura Le 8 Mountain Brook J  23:34.37  11:13.5   
318 2108 Boatner, Mackenzie 7 Scottsboro  23:36.19  11:14.4   
319 1609 Taylor, Eve 8 Mountain Brook J  23:41.07  11:16.7   
320 1549 Garcia, Emma 8 Mountain Brook J  23:41.54  11:17.0   
321 1587 Parker, Christian 7 Mountain Brook J  23:43.39  11:17.8   
322 1543 Dyleski, Kate 7 Mountain Brook J  23:45.59  11:18.9   
323 651 Cooper, Marianna 7 Elkmont  23:46.09  11:19.1   
324 1892 Northam, Aubrey 7 O.M.M.S.  23:47.94  11:20.0   
325 1553 Gonzalez, Rebecca 7 Mountain Brook J  24:00.34  11:25.9   
326 299 Neal, Lauren 7 Buckhorn  24:37.84  11:43.8   
327 1595 Reaves, Emma Gaine 7 Mountain Brook J  25:31.77  12:09.5   
328 2087 Pettus, Olivia 7 Rogers  26:20.56  12:32.7   
329 1594 Putnam, Anna Grace 7 Mountain Brook J  26:30.23  12:37.3   
330 1548 Fahey, Gabi 8 Mountain Brook J  26:55.48  12:49.3   
331 1259 grace, mammie 7 Lawrence County  27:08.96  12:55.7  121
332 1546 Elgin, Lauren 7 Mountain Brook J  28:02.00  13:21.0   
333 1869 Brancato, Ryleigh 7 O.M.M.S.  28:20.00  13:29.6   
Team Scores
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC 5-6A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain Brook 21 1 2 4 5 9 13 31 Total Time: 1:36:29.79 Average: 19:17.96 2 Scottsboro 63 3 6 7 8 39 58 59 Total Time: 1:41:22.79 Average: 20:16.56 3 Lawrence County 121 11 14 22 34 40 Total Time: 1:46:21.62 Average: 21:16.33 4 Huntsville 158 18 23 28 41 48 63 75 Total Time: 1:48:45.11 Average: 21:45.03 5 Macon County 168 10 15 19 44 80 82 96 Total Time: 1:47:59.88 Average: 21:35.98 6 Homewood 189 24 26 35 50 54 57 62 Total Time: 1:50:08.09 Average: 22:01.62 7 Hoover 191 16 29 33 45 68 Total Time: 1:49:56.88 Average: 21:59.38 8 Cullman 240 37 38 49 55 61 106 120 Total Time: 1:52:28.91 Average: 22:29.79 9 John Carroll 265 21 27 46 84 87 95 110 Total Time: 1:53:21.42 Average: 22:40.29 10 Oak Mountain 268 12 47 56 76 77 78 88 Total Time: 1:53:04.41 Average: 22:36.89 11 Bob Jones 274 20 36 53 79 86 98 130 Total Time: 1:53:32.37 Average: 22:42.48 12 White County 297 17 30 52 83 115 123 125 Total Time: 1:55:33.09 Average: 23:06.62 13 Chelsea 303 25 32 67 89 90 119 129 Total Time: 1:55:17.18 Average: 23:03.44 14 Hartselle 327 60 64 65 66 72 85 93 Total Time: 1:56:08.47 Average: 23:13.70 15 Walker 380 51 70 74 81 104 113 116 Total Time: 1:58:50.04 Average: 23:46.01 16 Arab 439 43 92 100 101 103 114 127 Total Time: 2:02:27.45 Average: 24:29.49 17 Florence 455 42 73 105 107 128 131 Total Time: 2:05:18.14 Average: 25:03.63 18 Buckhorn 479 69 94 99 108 109 121 126 Total Time: 2:04:41.07 Average: 24:56.22 19 Decatur 487 71 91 97 111 117 118 134 Total Time: 2:05:20.04 Average: 25:04.01 20 Athens 592 102 112 122 124 132 133 Total Time: 2:15:46.45 Average: 27:09.29 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC 1-4A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Harpeth Hall 51 5 6 9 14 17 21 23 Total Time: 1:44:44.28 Average: 20:56.86 2 Randolph 148 7 10 38 41 52 91 103 Total Time: 1:50:34.47 Average: 22:06.90 3 Pjp II Catholic 158 18 25 28 36 51 53 69 Total Time: 1:51:39.03 Average: 22:19.81 4 University School of Nash 187 13 16 20 65 73 81 95 Total Time: 1:51:39.30 Average: 22:19.86 5 Montgomery Academy 189 8 15 30 34 102 145 157 Total Time: 1:52:03.00 Average: 22:24.60 6 Rogers 214 3 37 44 62 68 77 87 Total Time: 1:53:18.66 Average: 22:39.74 7 Holy Spirit 241 32 42 50 54 63 144 167 Total Time: 1:55:33.02 Average: 23:06.61 8 Sipsey Valley 257 26 40 55 64 72 92 93 Total Time: 1:55:48.76 Average: 23:09.76 9 Pisgah 263 35 39 48 57 84 178 179 Total Time: 1:56:19.04 Average: 23:15.81 10 Cold Springs 285 19 31 60 76 99 166 Total Time: 1:56:30.55 Average: 23:18.11 11 Winfield 344 1 43 78 85 137 177 Total Time: 1:58:14.61 Average: 23:38.93 12 St. Bernard 369 2 12 105 114 136 165 Total Time: 1:58:51.14 Average: 23:46.23 13 Shoals Christian 427 4 83 90 124 126 174 Total Time: 2:02:04.10 Average: 24:24.82 14 Haleyville 431 22 59 101 111 138 188 195 Total Time: 2:02:20.73 Average: 24:28.15 15 Hatton 443 24 67 88 121 143 158 159 Total Time: 2:02:48.38 Average: 24:33.68 16 Indian Springs 444 11 27 74 148 184 189 Total Time: 2:06:09.75 Average: 25:13.95 17 Prattville Christian 470 49 70 86 89 176 Total Time: 2:06:33.47 Average: 25:18.70 18 Vina 511 46 66 116 120 163 Total Time: 2:06:48.51 Average: 25:21.71 19 Madison Academy 529 98 104 108 109 110 112 128 Total Time: 2:06:45.64 Average: 25:21.13 20 West Limestone 532 71 82 122 125 132 134 186 Total Time: 2:06:57.47 Average: 25:23.50 21 Athens Bible 535 75 96 117 118 129 180 182 Total Time: 2:06:58.37 Average: 25:23.68 22 Skyline 551 56 61 106 160 168 175 Total Time: 2:09:31.14 Average: 25:54.23 23 Lexington 581 33 133 135 139 141 142 156 Total Time: 2:08:30.20 Average: 25:42.04 24 Elkmont 594 45 97 107 155 190 Total Time: 2:13:56.69 Average: 26:47.34 25 Section 616 58 94 151 152 161 171 173 Total Time: 2:10:59.49 Average: 26:11.90 26 Deshler 635 100 113 127 131 164 169 170 Total Time: 2:11:42.67 Average: 26:20.54 27 Cross Creek 655 47 119 123 172 194 196 Total Time: 2:19:10.07 Average: 27:50.02 28 Guntersville 660 29 115 140 183 193 Total Time: 2:20:57.12 Average: 28:11.43 29 Lauderdale County 674 79 80 147 181 187 Total Time: 2:18:59.79 Average: 27:47.96 30 Covenant Christian 770 130 146 149 153 192 Total Time: 2:21:12.95 Average: 28:14.59 31 Ardmore 842 150 154 162 185 191 Total Time: 2:27:48.66 Average: 29:33.74 Women - Team Scores 2.1 Mile XC JV XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain Brook JH 22 2 3 4 6 7 11 12 Total Time: 1:07:19.98 Average: 13:28.00 2 Montgomery Academy 103 5 20 23 25 30 31 48 Total Time: 1:12:47.59 Average: 14:33.52 3 Scottsboro 125 9 10 27 28 51 82 86 Total Time: 1:13:41.84 Average: 14:44.37 4 Randolph 148 17 18 26 41 46 53 56 Total Time: 1:15:05.04 Average: 15:01.01 5 Oak Mt. Middle School 153 22 24 33 35 39 43 54 Total Time: 1:15:16.15 Average: 15:03.23 6 HewittTrussville Middle S 166 8 21 32 47 58 61 63 Total Time: 1:15:26.40 Average: 15:05.28 7 Buckhorn 181 1 19 44 45 72 85 88 Total Time: 1:16:07.22 Average: 15:13.45 8 Huntsville 188 29 34 36 37 52 80 94 Total Time: 1:17:09.14 Average: 15:25.83 9 John Carroll Middle Schoo 198 14 16 42 60 66 95 Total Time: 1:17:18.01 Average: 15:27.61 10 Brooks 235 13 15 40 76 91 106 109 Total Time: 1:19:04.19 Average: 15:48.84 11 Rogers 270 38 49 50 59 74 105 110 Total Time: 1:20:42.08 Average: 16:08.42 12 Sipsey Valley 397 55 64 75 101 102 103 112 Total Time: 1:27:37.32 Average: 17:31.47 13 Muscle Shoals 403 71 73 77 78 104 111 113 Total Time: 1:28:01.87 Average: 17:36.38 14 Bob Jones 416 57 84 89 90 96 Total Time: 1:27:52.77 Average: 17:34.56 15 Walker 444 65 69 83 108 119 120 Total Time: 1:32:10.47 Average: 18:26.10 16 Fairview 456 62 97 98 99 100 Total Time: 1:30:23.13 Average: 18:04.63 17 Lawrence County 462 67 68 92 114 121 Total Time: 1:38:30.13 Average: 19:42.03 18 Cullman 469 79 81 87 107 115 Total Time: 1:31:38.26 Average: 18:19.66 19 Austin 514 70 93 116 117 118 Total Time: 1:38:20.86 Average: 19:40.18 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Team 5-6A B XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain Brook 21 1 2 5 6 7 9 11 Total Time: 1:50:30.12 Average: 22:06.03 2 Hewitt-Trussville 57 3 4 12 15 23 27 29 Total Time: 1:58:44.28 Average: 23:44.86 3 Hoover 69 8 10 16 17 18 19 24 Total Time: 2:00:05.20 Average: 24:01.04 4 Oak Mountain 90 13 14 20 21 22 26 31 Total Time: 2:04:43.05 Average: 24:56.61 5 Huntsville 169 25 32 35 38 39 40 42 Total Time: 2:13:28.22 Average: 26:41.65 6 Pjp II Catholic 189 28 30 33 37 61 76 77 Total Time: 2:16:20.70 Average: 27:16.14 7 Hartselle 216 34 41 46 47 48 64 65 Total Time: 2:19:20.96 Average: 27:52.20 8 Buckhorn 262 36 49 54 60 63 74 78 Total Time: 2:26:20.87 Average: 29:16.18 9 Walker 270 45 50 56 57 62 68 Total Time: 2:27:08.76 Average: 29:25.76 10 Madison Academy 273 43 52 53 59 66 69 75 Total Time: 2:27:45.93 Average: 29:33.19 11 Chelsea 278 44 51 55 58 70 72 80 Total Time: 2:27:56.01 Average: 29:35.21 12 Lexington 371 67 71 73 79 81 82 83 Total Time: 2:46:38.30 Average: 33:19.66 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC 5-6A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain Brook 48 1 2 10 16 19 41 48 Total Time: 1:23:35.01 Average: 16:43.01 2 Bearden 68 3 5 6 15 39 67 81 Total Time: 1:24:01.93 Average: 16:48.39 3 Hoover 88 7 8 14 25 34 51 Total Time: 1:25:19.11 Average: 17:03.83 4 Scottsboro 137 11 22 29 37 38 47 58 Total Time: 1:27:18.99 Average: 17:27.80 5 Homewood 152 9 28 30 36 49 88 Total Time: 1:27:26.26 Average: 17:29.26 6 Independence 159 12 18 33 40 56 77 111 Total Time: 1:27:39.81 Average: 17:31.97 7 Oak Mountain 191 20 27 35 44 65 66 73 Total Time: 1:28:45.23 Average: 17:45.05 8 John Carroll 210 4 23 50 53 80 95 106 Total Time: 1:28:21.47 Average: 17:40.30 9 Huntsville 229 17 46 54 55 57 62 64 Total Time: 1:29:10.56 Average: 17:50.12 10 Cullman 234 21 32 52 59 70 72 78 Total Time: 1:29:25.71 Average: 17:53.15 11 Bob Jones 286 13 42 61 68 102 110 134 Total Time: 1:30:41.71 Average: 18:08.35 12 Lawrence County 295 26 31 71 83 84 96 114 Total Time: 1:31:20.32 Average: 18:16.07 13 Arab 428 60 75 90 100 103 113 126 Total Time: 1:35:01.41 Average: 19:00.29 14 Athens 435 24 69 89 120 133 145 147 Total Time: 1:36:51.25 Average: 19:22.25 15 Buckhorn 436 45 63 104 105 119 124 146 Total Time: 1:35:46.15 Average: 19:09.23 16 Florence 467 43 79 93 112 140 143 144 Total Time: 1:37:20.52 Average: 19:28.11 17 Macon County 476 74 82 94 108 118 141 142 Total Time: 1:36:57.22 Average: 19:23.45 18 Hartselle 523 76 98 101 121 127 132 148 Total Time: 1:39:22.11 Average: 19:52.43 19 Chelsea 564 92 99 115 128 130 131 139 Total Time: 1:41:08.51 Average: 20:13.71 20 Walker 583 97 109 116 123 138 151 154 Total Time: 1:41:57.20 Average: 20:23.44 21 Decatur 589 87 107 117 129 149 152 159 Total Time: 1:42:32.47 Average: 20:30.50 22 East Limestone 669 85 91 160 166 167 Total Time: 1:55:25.94 Average: 23:05.19 23 West Point 695 122 125 137 155 156 Total Time: 1:49:05.77 Average: 21:49.16 24 Muscle Shoals 726 86 157 158 161 164 Total Time: 1:54:01.21 Average: 22:48.25 25 Austin 736 135 136 150 153 162 163 165 Total Time: 1:51:58.91 Average: 22:23.79 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC 1-4A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 University School of Nash 71 3 5 19 21 23 50 72 Total Time: 1:30:57.84 Average: 18:11.57 2 Randolph 174 2 4 47 53 68 119 161 Total Time: 1:33:06.52 Average: 18:37.31 3 Hatton 210 27 39 41 48 55 56 64 Total Time: 1:35:53.63 Average: 19:10.73 4 Montgomery Academy 218 11 13 14 62 118 207 244 Total Time: 1:35:11.04 Average: 19:02.21 5 St. Bernard 247 7 26 37 71 106 164 192 Total Time: 1:36:23.77 Average: 19:16.76 6 West Limestone 275 25 34 42 60 114 155 217 Total Time: 1:37:38.70 Average: 19:31.74 7 Holy Spirit 293 1 44 49 97 102 145 162 Total Time: 1:36:39.43 Average: 19:19.89 8 Winfield 299 6 40 54 98 101 130 140 Total Time: 1:37:43.74 Average: 19:32.75 9 Pjp II Catholic 324 12 31 83 94 104 149 178 Total Time: 1:38:34.53 Average: 19:42.91 10 American Christian Academ 360 9 52 78 92 129 187 Total Time: 1:39:01.17 Average: 19:48.24 11 Elkmont 399 8 29 96 116 150 156 219 Total Time: 1:40:00.25 Average: 20:00.05 12 Brooks 418 24 46 69 133 146 152 168 Total Time: 1:40:43.10 Average: 20:08.62 13 Athens Bible 421 74 81 86 87 93 109 117 Total Time: 1:41:35.93 Average: 20:19.19 14 Covenant Christian 447 36 70 95 103 143 171 176 Total Time: 1:41:53.62 Average: 20:22.73 15 Haleyville 478 10 51 89 144 184 185 189 Total Time: 1:41:55.54 Average: 20:23.11 16 Sipsey Valley 478 28 35 100 113 202 251 Total Time: 1:42:36.98 Average: 20:31.40 17 Cross Creek 493 45 66 112 134 136 Total Time: 1:42:35.94 Average: 20:31.19 18 Madison Academy 540 61 77 88 147 167 224 232 Total Time: 1:44:09.74 Average: 20:49.95 19 Deshler 541 32 59 137 154 159 213 226 Total Time: 1:43:49.46 Average: 20:45.90 20 East Lawrence 556 67 75 122 141 151 170 Total Time: 1:44:06.15 Average: 20:49.23 21 Lexington 556 16 84 91 182 183 214 225 Total Time: 1:44:34.17 Average: 20:54.84 22 Cold Springs 567 43 57 123 148 196 212 238 Total Time: 1:44:25.34 Average: 20:53.07 23 Indian Springs 568 30 73 82 179 204 205 209 Total Time: 1:44:43.04 Average: 20:56.61 24 West Morgan 576 18 107 110 138 203 220 Total Time: 1:44:45.32 Average: 20:57.07 25 Hamilton 585 38 80 120 125 222 223 241 Total Time: 1:45:18.82 Average: 21:03.77 26 Clements 586 20 63 131 172 200 237 245 Total Time: 1:45:00.95 Average: 21:00.19 27 Guntersville 590 22 76 99 158 235 240 252 Total Time: 1:46:13.97 Average: 21:14.80 28 Falkville 612 65 79 105 166 197 208 243 Total Time: 1:45:45.68 Average: 21:09.14 29 Priceville 627 15 132 157 160 163 169 221 Total Time: 1:45:43.36 Average: 21:08.68 30 Prattville Christian 668 58 108 135 174 193 194 201 Total Time: 1:47:00.39 Average: 21:24.08 31 Ashville 674 115 124 126 128 181 198 215 Total Time: 1:46:49.41 Average: 21:21.89 32 Lauderdale County 764 17 165 173 180 229 Total Time: 1:50:02.75 Average: 22:00.55 33 Wilson 874 85 121 216 218 234 247 254 Total Time: 1:53:28.27 Average: 22:41.66 34 Ardmore 910 142 186 188 195 199 230 248 Total Time: 1:52:41.69 Average: 22:32.34 35 Decatur Heritage 914 90 127 211 233 253 255 257 Total Time: 1:57:36.70 Average: 23:31.34 36 Skyline 944 33 206 210 239 256 Total Time: 1:59:50.38 Average: 23:58.08 37 Central-Florence 953 111 177 191 228 246 258 Total Time: 1:56:38.71 Average: 23:19.75 38 Faith Christian 997 139 153 227 236 242 Total Time: 1:57:43.44 Average: 23:32.69 39 Section 1095 175 190 231 249 250 Total Time: 2:04:31.16 Average: 24:54.24 Men - Team Scores 2.1 Mile XC JV XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mountain Brook JH 40 2 5 7 11 15 16 19 Total Time: 59:44.16 Average: 11:56.84 2 Oak Mt. Middle School 67 1 10 14 18 24 41 45 Total Time: 1:00:42.23 Average: 12:08.45 3 Scottsboro 112 8 12 13 37 42 53 80 Total Time: 1:02:52.91 Average: 12:34.59 4 HewittTrussville Middle S 153 20 21 28 38 46 56 62 Total Time: 1:04:38.85 Average: 12:55.77 5 Sipsey Valley 163 4 32 36 43 48 55 78 Total Time: 1:04:51.05 Average: 12:58.21 6 Brooks 183 6 9 25 29 114 129 134 Total Time: 1:04:54.94 Average: 12:58.99 7 Huntsville 203 3 26 51 54 69 101 116 Total Time: 1:05:38.72 Average: 13:07.75 8 Buckhorn 238 17 30 35 64 92 109 127 Total Time: 1:07:02.29 Average: 13:24.46 9 Muscle Shoals 281 22 23 39 91 106 107 108 Total Time: 1:08:11.60 Average: 13:38.32 10 Lauderdale County 316 50 57 63 71 75 136 Total Time: 1:09:23.16 Average: 13:52.64 11 Randolph 337 31 52 81 83 90 95 111 Total Time: 1:09:45.21 Average: 13:57.05 12 Cold Springs 352 49 58 60 89 96 151 152 Total Time: 1:10:19.45 Average: 14:03.89 13 Hatton 375 61 70 72 85 87 97 156 Total Time: 1:10:56.89 Average: 14:11.38 14 Lawrence County 379 59 66 74 77 103 104 110 Total Time: 1:11:07.44 Average: 14:13.49 15 West Morgan 429 33 86 98 100 112 158 Total Time: 1:12:19.27 Average: 14:27.86 16 Montgomery Academy 438 67 68 88 102 113 Total Time: 1:12:44.57 Average: 14:32.92 17 Rogers 484 79 82 93 99 131 133 166 Total Time: 1:13:42.62 Average: 14:44.53 18 Hartselle 529 40 94 117 123 155 168 Total Time: 1:15:42.19 Average: 15:08.44 19 Walker 535 27 73 132 140 163 Total Time: 1:16:33.44 Average: 15:18.69 20 Bob Jones 551 44 76 142 144 145 Total Time: 1:15:35.24 Average: 15:07.05 21 Austin 571 47 115 119 130 160 Total Time: 1:16:59.80 Average: 15:23.96 22 John Carroll Middle Schoo 610 84 105 124 148 149 161 162 Total Time: 1:17:19.36 Average: 15:27.88 23 Florence 619 34 122 150 154 159 Total Time: 1:18:51.99 Average: 15:46.40 24 St. Bernard 657 120 126 135 137 139 143 Total Time: 1:18:22.07 Average: 15:40.42 25 Central-Florence 691 125 128 138 147 153 157 164 Total Time: 1:19:33.62 Average: 15:54.73 26 Wilson 695 118 121 141 146 169 Total Time: 1:25:56.77 Average: 17:11.36 27 West Point 738 65 165 167 170 171 Total Time: 1:48:48.79 Average: 21:45.76 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Team 5-6A B XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Hoover 55 4 6 14 15 16 17 22 Total Time: 1:34:24.03 Average: 18:52.81 2 Oak Mountain 57 3 7 11 13 23 35 36 Total Time: 1:34:35.11 Average: 18:55.03 3 Scottsboro 85 2 10 19 21 33 34 56 Total Time: 1:36:31.94 Average: 19:18.39 4 Mountain Brook 108 8 12 24 26 38 39 41 Total Time: 1:37:48.74 Average: 19:33.75 5 Hewitt-Trussville 138 5 9 27 48 49 51 62 Total Time: 1:38:45.97 Average: 19:45.20 6 Homewood 171 1 20 46 50 54 67 72 Total Time: 1:39:51.58 Average: 19:58.32 7 Huntsville 196 29 30 32 45 60 65 69 Total Time: 1:42:18.67 Average: 20:27.74 8 Hatton 226 18 31 43 44 90 Total Time: 1:43:45.03 Average: 20:45.01 9 Cullman 282 28 47 63 66 78 87 121 Total Time: 1:45:40.12 Average: 21:08.03 10 University School of Nash 301 37 53 57 74 80 89 101 Total Time: 1:46:25.42 Average: 21:17.09 11 Walker 336 40 68 70 76 82 84 86 Total Time: 1:48:20.18 Average: 21:40.04 12 John Carroll 347 25 59 81 88 94 Total Time: 1:49:48.12 Average: 21:57.63 13 Chelsea 357 42 52 79 85 99 104 105 Total Time: 1:50:01.59 Average: 22:00.32 14 Lawrence County 428 58 61 77 113 119 Total Time: 1:54:30.07 Average: 22:54.02 15 Athens Bible 437 71 75 93 98 100 112 115 Total Time: 1:53:54.40 Average: 22:46.88 16 Pjp II Catholic 476 64 91 102 109 110 Total Time: 1:56:46.34 Average: 23:21.27 17 Arab 491 83 92 95 96 125 127 Total Time: 1:59:03.32 Average: 23:48.67 18 Athens 497 73 97 106 107 114 116 117 Total Time: 1:57:44.72 Average: 23:32.95 19 Lexington 521 55 108 111 118 129 130 Total Time: 2:01:18.79 Average: 24:15.76 20 Prattville Christian 617 103 122 126 132 134 Total Time: 2:11:56.13 Average: 26:23.23 21 Madison Academy 626 120 123 124 128 131 133 Total Time: 2:11:47.80 Average: 26:21.56

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1