Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Sep 22nd

YearResultsNews 
*20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Bull Run Invitational

 

2012 Results - Bull Run Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Sep 22 2012, 08:02 PM
Bull Run Invitational - Sep 22, 2012
Hereford High School, 17301 York Road, Parkton, MD, US, 21120
 
Men: 5k Elite | 5k Large Schools

Women: 5k Elite | 5k Large Schools

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Elite Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1268 Giacco, Alex   The Tatnall  16:22  5:28   
2 1007 Ciattei, Vincent   Perry Hall  16:35  5:32   
3 47 Bullen, Harry   Annapolis  16:37  5:33   
4 516 Luckin, Jon   Hereford  16:45  5:35   
5 706 Spears, Tyler   Loyola Blakefiel  16:47  5:36   
6 1269 Hagood, Jack   The Tatnall  16:49  5:37   
7 541 Rau, Daniel   Howard  16:52  5:38   
8 1267 Garrett, Stephen   The Tatnall  16:53  5:38   
9 520 Rivera, Julian   Hereford  16:59  5:40   
10 1156 Forsyth, Ryan   Severna Park  17:01  5:41   
11 1158 Shipley, Jimmy   Severna Park  17:03  5:41   
12 1154 Cambon, Ben   Severna Park  17:05  5:42   
13 514 Collins, Kevin   Hereford  17:15  5:45   
14 890 Jones, Christopher   North Point  17:16  5:46   
15 1456 Pickett, Doug   South Carroll  17:18  5:46   
16 1157 Pershall, Sam   Severna Park  17:22  5:48   
17 1331 Kosogof, Daniel   Walter Johnson  17:23  5:48   
18 1330 Duncan, James   Walter Johnson  17:24  5:48   
19 1468 Spak, Michael   Walter Johnson  17:27  5:49   
20 1329 Delay, Will   Walter Johnson  17:33  5:51   
21 1328 Crites, Ben   Walter Johnson  17:39  5:53   
22 259 Font, Alec   Centennial  17:39  5:53   
23 892 Keim, Robert   North Point  17:41  5:54   
24 483 Strickland, David   Great Mills  17:41  5:54   
25 1159 Whitney, Clayton   Severna Park  17:43  5:55   
26 1270 Lynch, Patrick   The Tatnall  17:44  5:55   
27 1155 Cooley, Dillon   Severna Park  17:45  5:55   
28 1265 Flanagan, Michael   The Tatnall  17:46  5:56   
29 1383 Bowman, Cody   Williamsport  17:47  5:56   
30 1153 Burgett, Rhys   Severna Park  17:49  5:57   
31 519 Rivera, Gabriel   Hereford  17:52  5:58   
32 204 Grace, Denny   Calvert Hall Col  17:53  5:58   
33 703 Legambi, Frankie   Loyola Blakefiel  17:53  5:58   
34 99 Quinn, Eddie   Atholton  17:53  5:58   
35 1266 Garrett, Joey   The Tatnall  17:54  5:58   
36 1332 Morris, Mathew   Walter Johnson  17:57  5:59   
37 261 Sachs, Adam   Centennial  17:59  6:00   
38 831 Hamilton, Corey   Mount Hebron  18:03  6:01   
39 101 Smolyak, Gary   Atholton  18:04  6:02   
40 263 Segev, Eric   Centennial  18:05  6:02   
41 708 Wegner, Kevin   Loyola Blakefiel  18:06  6:02   
42 889 Davis, Garrett   North Point  18:06  6:02   
43 260 Riddler, Griffin   Centennial  18:07  6:03   
44 481 Sansbury, Xavier   Great Mills  18:08  6:03   
45 1333 Rees, Nathaniel   Walter Johnson  18:10  6:04   
46 834 Schmidt, Karl   Mount Hebron  18:10  6:04   
47 836 Weinstein, Ben   Mount Hebron  18:13  6:05   
48 202 Dunk, Patrick   Calvert Hall Col  18:20  6:07   
49 1384 Buchman, Caleb   Williamsport  18:20  6:07   
50 891 Jones, Patrick   North Point  18:22  6:08   
51 205 Handerhan, Sean   Calvert Hall Col  18:26  6:09   
52 257 Baumann, Hutson   Centennial  18:29  6:10   
53 51 Meiser, Bayard   Annapolis  18:29  6:10   
54 830 DeLaitsch, Andy   Mount Hebron  18:30  6:10   
55 704 Nerenberg, Zach   Loyola Blakefiel  18:30  6:10   
56 707 Terpos, Ted   Loyola Blakefiel  18:31  6:11   
57 1388 Schetromph, Austin   Williamsport  18:32  6:11   
58 100 Rosicky, Bryce   Atholton  18:32  6:11   
59 96 Bernard, Timothy   Atholton  18:32  6:11   
60 734 Hermstein, Ryan   Marriotts Ridge  18:34  6:12   
61 517 Payne, Kevin   Hereford  18:36  6:12   
62 478 Pence, Jeremey   Great Mills  18:36  6:12   
63 833 Edmundson, Sam   Mount Hebron  18:36  6:12   
64 894 Perdue, Tyler   North Point  18:38  6:13   
65 49 Flores, Christopher   Annapolis  18:38  6:13   
66 1302 Kirby, Dylan   Towson  18:38  6:13   
67 730 Bernal, Michael   Marriotts Ridge  18:38  6:13   
68 518 Pindale, Nick   Hereford  18:39  6:13   
69 1271 Paul, Henry   The Tatnall  18:40  6:14   
70 275 Slujtner, Kevin   Century  18:43  6:15   
71 1303 Negron, Alex   Towson  18:44  6:15   
72 262 Schofield, Daniel   Centennial  18:44  6:15   
73 736 Vogel, Dan   Marriotts Ridge  18:46  6:15   
74 1387 Rowland, Emory   Williamsport  18:46  6:16   
75 1386 Long, Scott   Williamsport  18:50  6:17   
76 271 Mcmahan, Owen   Century  18:50  6:17   
77 1006 Burbridge, Ethan   Perry Hall  18:50  6:17   
78 1010 Vitek, Chris   Perry Hall  18:51  6:17   
79 702 Duffy, Sean   Loyola Blakefiel  18:51  6:17   
80 515 Witman, Mike   Hereford  18:56  6:19   
81 1305 Roche, Ryan   Towson  18:57  6:19   
82 832 Huyett, Ryan   Mount Hebron  18:58  6:20   
83 537 Filar, Luke   Howard  18:59  6:20   
84 203 Franklin, Aaron   Calvert Hall Col  18:59  6:20   
85 732 Cochran, Clay   Marriotts Ridge  18:59  6:20   
86 277 Turskey, Joshua   Century  19:00  6:20   
87 733 Hale, Aedan   Marriotts Ridge  19:00  6:20   
88 731 Buck, Silas   Marriotts Ridge  19:02  6:21   
89 1304 Parts, Vaughn   Towson  19:06  6:22   
90 705 Piedmont, Dominic   Loyola Blakefiel  19:11  6:24   
91 1455 Buck, Justin   South Carroll  19:12  6:24   
92 1457 Cave, Brian   South Carroll  19:12  6:24   
93 276 Thomas, Owen   Century  19:12  6:24   
94 272 Mead, John   Century  19:14  6:25   
95 1454 King, John   South Carroll  19:15  6:25   
96 895 Prather, Craig   North Point  19:18  6:26   
97 539 Land, Ryan   Howard  19:20  6:27   
98 52 Shaffir, Mason   Annapolis  19:21  6:27   
99 1008 Cruz, Jose   Perry Hall  19:24  6:28   
100 1300 Kavanagh, James   Towson  19:26  6:29   
101 258 Sham, Jeffrey   Centennial  19:26  6:29   
102 1306 Bolster, John   Towson  19:31  6:31   
103 97 Lefors, Franc   Atholton  19:33  6:31   
104 477 Dicola, Kevin   Great Mills  19:33  6:31   
105 48 Cunningham, Ben   Annapolis  19:34  6:32   
106 1005 Allen, Bart   Perry Hall  19:36  6:32   
107 480 Romano, Robert   Great Mills  19:36  6:32   
108 1452 Charonas, Grant   South Carroll  19:36  6:32   
109 1453 Dee, Matt   South Carroll  19:41  6:34   
110 1458 Rogers, Malcolm   South Carroll  19:42  6:34   
111 538 Kappey, Ian   Howard  19:42  6:34   
112 1301 King, Colin   Towson  19:44  6:35   
113 206 May, Liam   Calvert Hall Col  19:48  6:36   
114 274 Pettyman, Wes   Century  19:49  6:37   
115 893 Land, Joshua   North Point  19:50  6:37   
116 542 Smith, Ray   Howard  19:51  6:37   
117 1389 Smith, Clay   Williamsport  19:51  6:37   
118 1009 Thomas, Jahi   Perry Hall  19:54  6:38   
119 735 Khan, Gulraize   Marriotts Ridge  20:02  6:41   
120 540 Oliver, Josh   Howard  20:03  6:41   
121 102 Fisher, Daniel   Atholton  20:07  6:43   
122 273 Mezeivtch, Mitch   Century  20:10  6:44   
123 536 Dunnigan, Nolan   Howard  20:16  6:46   
124 479 Post, Bradley   Great Mills  20:16  6:46   
125 1385 Grams, Cody   Williamsport  20:16  6:46   
126 98 Franscarella, Joey   Atholton  20:41  6:54   
127 482 Sebacher, Matthew   Great Mills  20:52  6:58   
128 50 Mackel, Brandon   Annapolis  21:04  7:02   
129 1004 Ritea, Logan   Perry Hall  22:14  7:25   
130 53 Stelzig, Owen   Annapolis  22:22  7:28   
131 201 Baker, Scott   Calvert Hall Col  22:43  7:35   
 
Mens 5k Large Schools Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Bertrand, Will   Clarksburg  16:29  5:30   
2   Belay, Danniel   Gaithersburg  17:08  5:43   
3   Heydric, Christopher   River Hill  17:26  5:49   
4   Neil, Lorenzo   Paint Branch  17:27  5:49   
5   Kabede, Robel   Sherwood  17:27  5:49   
6   Siberry, Vik   Sherwood  17:28  5:50   
7   Jordan, Kyle   Clarksburg  17:32  5:51   
8   Tossman, Terry   River Hill  17:36  5:52   
9   Alemu, Dereje   Sherwood  17:36  5:52   
10   Musselman, Brent   South River  17:43  5:54   
11   Kang, Dustin   Sherwood  17:43  5:55   
12   Dorsey, Harold   Paint Branch  17:44  5:55   
13   Alexander, Stephen   Richard Montgome  17:50  5:57   
14   Chetelat, Luke   Catonsville  17:57  5:59   
15   Demaree, Marshall   River Hill  17:59  6:00   
16   Anderson, Jon   Dulaney  18:03  6:01   
17   Ottenstein, Alan   Bowie  18:06  6:02   
18   Porquin, Emmanuel   Richard Montgome  18:08  6:03   
19   Carvahlo, Adolfo   Dulaney  18:11  6:04   
20   Jaross, Laurence   Broadneck  18:13  6:05   
21   Jung, Adam   Richard Montgome  18:15  6:05   
22   Pai, Tai   Richard Montgome  18:18  6:06   
23   Agboola, Matt   Richard Montgome  18:18  6:06   
24   Konafel, Zach   Sherwood  18:20  6:07   
25   Moody, Mark   River Hill  18:22  6:08   
26   Witty, Brian   Dulaney  18:23  6:08   
27   Goebel, Alec   South River  18:24  6:08   
28   Sailsbury, Sean   River Hill  18:28  6:10   
29   Harman, Jarrett   Sherwood  18:29  6:10   
30   Fordyce, Dan   Dulaney  18:29  6:10   
31   Arbaugh, Ben   Westminster  18:30  6:10   
32   Griffin, Ethan   Dulaney  18:32  6:11   
33   Cavey, Austin   Dulaney  18:42  6:14   
34   Vallone, Vito   Gaithersburg  18:42  6:14   
35   Stepek, Trevor   Gaithersburg  18:42  6:14   
36   Astaw, Kirubel   Catonsville  18:43  6:15   
37   Johnson, Aaron   Arundel  18:43  6:15   
38   Brown, Michael   Arundel  18:46  6:16   
39   Uthus, Evan   Broadneck  18:46  6:16   
40   Costello, Chandler   Broadneck  18:46  6:16   
41   Henne, Robert   Arundel  18:47  6:16   
42   Huynh, Anthony   Catonsville  18:50  6:17   
43   D'ambra, Stephen   South River  18:51  6:17   
44   Clulow, Wesley   Chesapeake-AA  18:51  6:17   
45   Jean, Youri St.   Clarksburg  18:51  6:17   
46   Harrington, Brian   Richard Montgome  18:52  6:18   
47   Besse, Sam   Catonsville  18:52  6:18   
48   Leissa, Jesse   Sherwood  18:52  6:18   
49   Ligon, Ryan   Leonardtown  18:57  6:19   
50   Walther, Mark   Westminster  18:58  6:20   
51   Citrenbaum, Bryan   James Hubert Bla  18:59  6:20   
52   Hamill, Jackson   Broadneck  19:02  6:21   
53   Carrier, Grant   Westminster  19:03  6:21   
54   Johnson, Dewayne   Clarksburg  19:03  6:21   
55   Cock, Clayton   Richard Montgome  19:03  6:21   
56   Anderson, Ryun   Paint Branch  19:04  6:22   
57   Amelga, Kidus   Bowie  19:05  6:22   
58   Stolzenbach, Jake   North County  19:07  6:23   
59   Mandile, Dominic   River Hill  19:08  6:23   
60   Megan, Mike   Mount Saint Jose  19:09  6:23   
61   Kelley, Evan   Catonsville  19:10  6:24   
62   Rosenthal, Bernie   Gaithersburg  19:11  6:24   
63   Estifanos, Abel   Northwestern-PG  19:13  6:25   
64   Lloyd, Oliver   Paint Branch  19:14  6:25   
65   Davis, Donnell   Bowie  19:15  6:25   
66   Burke, Marcus   Catonsville  19:15  6:25   
67   Genuario, Alex   Mount Saint Jose  19:18  6:26   
68   Zell, Neil   Mount Saint Jose  19:20  6:27   
69   Carr, Brendan   Mount Saint Jose  19:26  6:29   
70   Meer, Zion   Broadneck  19:27  6:29   
71   Munth, Brent   Broadneck  19:27  6:29   
72   Alli, Raquon   Clarksburg  19:28  6:30   
73   Mosquera, Jonathan   Clarksburg  19:30  6:30   
74   Erickson, Spencer   Leonardtown  19:31  6:31   
75   Livington, Connor   South River  19:32  6:31   
76   Rissanen, Henri   Old Mill Senior  19:35  6:32   
77   Thomas, Dwaine   Bowie  19:35  6:32   
78   Oliphant, Markus   Arundel  19:37  6:33   
79   Soriano, David   Springbrook  19:38  6:33   
80   Rose, Trent   River Hill  19:38  6:33   
81   Ward, Brooks   Catonsville  19:38  6:33   
82   Dong, Eric   Bowie  19:40  6:34   
83   Smith, Zach   Gaithersburg  19:40  6:34   
84   Meyers, Jamie   Westminster  19:40  6:34   
85   Oxley, Joshua   James Hubert Bla  19:41  6:34   
86   Wood, Charles   Chesapeake-AA  19:42  6:34   
87   Nguyen, Alex   Springbrook  19:43  6:35   
88   Allen, Bo   Old Mill Senior  19:47  6:36   
89   Crino, Jack   South River  19:47  6:36   
90   Ledesma, Rex   Dulaney  19:50  6:37   
91   Burnett, Jeff   Mount Saint Jose  19:51  6:37   
92   Krochina, Zachory   Arundel  19:56  6:39   
93   Lorenz, Griffin   Leonardtown  19:56  6:39   
94   Stevens, Isaac   Springbrook  19:57  6:39   
95   Parker, Eric   Broadneck  19:59  6:40   
96   Malone, Matt   South River  20:00  6:40   
97   Henkel, Steven   Leonardtown  20:01  6:41   
98   Singh, Hartej   Paint Branch  20:01  6:41   
99   Metz, Miles   Leonardtown  20:04  6:42   
100   Stoler-Spirit, Erik   Old Mill Senior  20:04  6:42   
101   Swann, Jonathan   Old Mill Senior  20:08  6:43   
102   Parsons, Jesse   Westminster  20:10  6:44   
103   Even, Harrison   Leonardtown  20:12  6:44   
104   Ramos, Anthony   Springbrook  20:14  6:45   
105   Skipper, Christopher   Paint Branch  20:15  6:45   
106   Long, Matt   South River  20:15  6:45   
107   Briggs, Daniel   Gaithersburg  20:15  6:45   
108   Kwamou, Roosevelt   High Point  20:16  6:46   
109   Rohnson, Hkhalead   Old Mill Senior  20:21  6:47   
110   Moreno, Darrian   North County  20:21  6:47   
111   Ramsey, Raheem   Arundel  20:24  6:48   
112   Keck, Chandler   Westminster  20:27  6:49   
113   Jordan, Dan   Mount Saint Jose  20:33  6:51   
114   Broache, Aaron   Mount Saint Jose  20:34  6:52   
115   Mejia, David   Springbrook  20:41  6:54   
116   Dantoni, Joseph   Old Mill Senior  20:44  6:55   
117   Adeshoga, Michael   Northwestern-PG  20:46  6:56   
118   Arana-Vasque, Nelson   Northwestern-PG  20:48  6:56   
119   Mcdonald, Connor   Chesapeake-AA  20:50  6:57   
120   Humphreys, Aaron   Leonardtown  20:51  6:57   
121   Lahat, Meyer   James Hubert Bla  20:52  6:58   
122   Umanzor, Christopher   Old Mill Senior  20:52  6:58   
123   Stubbs, Paul   North County  20:57  6:59   
124   Hussein, Irre   Paint Branch  21:03  7:01   
125   Glen, Dexter   James Hubert Bla  21:11  7:04   
126   Raab, Andrew   Westminster  21:11  7:04   
127   Feleke, Yohannes   Springbrook  21:13  7:05   
128   Washington, Ryan   Springbrook  21:18  7:06   
129   Mason, Andrew   Chesapeake-AA  21:22  7:08   
130   Daubert, Jake   Chesapeake-AA  21:35  7:12   
131   Harris, Tony   James Hubert Bla  21:41  7:14   
132   Northrup, Alex   Arundel  21:48  7:16   
133   Lema, Nathanael   Northwestern-PG  21:51  7:17   
134   Boone, Grayson   James Hubert Bla  21:53  7:18   
135   Neal, Travis   Chesapeake-AA  22:00  7:20   
136   Fongno, Charles   High Point  22:01  7:21   
137   Barnard, Toye   High Point  22:07  7:23   
138   Horvers, Jake   Chesapeake-AA  22:08  7:23   
139   Basma, Issa   Bowie  23:08  7:43   
140   Douglas, Miles   James Hubert Bla  23:16  7:46   
141   Campos, Max   Northwestern-PG  24:21  8:07   
142   Castro, Johnny   Northwestern-PG  30:23  10:08   
 
Womens 5k Elite Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1466 Anderson, Reagan   The Tatnall  18:58  6:20   
2 1264 Williams, Julie   The Tatnall  19:30  6:30   
3 1261 Hanrahan, Kieran   The Tatnall  19:52  6:38   
4 1467 Anderson, Meghan   Hereford  20:06  6:42   
5 349 Griffith, Isabel   Dulaney  20:09  6:43   
6 1262 Salter, Rebecca   The Tatnall  20:16  6:46   
7 829 Yep, Rachel   Mount Hebron  20:43  6:55   
8 508 Carter, Sara   Hereford  20:56  6:59   
9 61 Alie, Kamm   Archbishop Spald  20:58  7:00   
10 964 Taylor, Alyssa   Owings Mills  20:59  7:00   
11 1128 Reiser, Mary   St. Marys  21:00  7:00   
12 460 Kaplan, Emily   Georgetown Visit  21:08  7:03   
13 1175 Bingaman, Samantha   South Carroll  21:15  7:05   
14 1127 Reiser, Caroline   St. Marys  21:16  7:06   
15 879 Pressimon, Catherine   North Penn (Lans  21:19  7:07   
16 876 KERN, COURTNEY   North Penn (Lans  21:20  7:07   
17 510 Kozlowski, Alicia   Hereford  21:22  7:08   
18 1094 Yi, Angelica   River Hill  21:28  7:10   
19 875 Clowser, Phoebe   North Penn (Lans  21:32  7:11   
20 67 Voigt, Elizabeth   Archbishop Spald  21:33  7:11   
21 512 Oakley, Morgan   Hereford  21:36  7:12   
22 727 Starks, Abbigail   Marriotts Ridge  21:36  7:12   
23 1131 Stewart, Brianna   St. Marys  21:39  7:13   
24 530 Haden, Caroline   Howard  21:43  7:15   
25 1176 Bingaman, Summer   South Carroll  21:49  7:17   
26 1093 Latzko, Anna   River Hill  21:51  7:17   
27 267 Fagnant, Morgan   Century  21:52  7:18   
28 1095 Ying, Eileen   River Hill  21:56  7:19   
29 878 Mengini, Brianna   North Penn (Lans  21:57  7:19   
30 93 Powers, Tasha   Atholton  22:01  7:21   
31 177 Smith, Ellie   Broadneck  22:04  7:22   
32 877 MCGOVERN, COLLEEN   North Penn (Lans  22:10  7:24   
33 266 Debinski, Rebecca   Century  22:11  7:24   
34 179 Wesdyk, Katherine   Broadneck  22:11  7:24   
35 1259 Foley, Nicole   The Tatnall  22:13  7:25   
36 1096 Young, Stacy   River Hill  22:15  7:25   
37 881 Vlasic, Melanie   North Penn (Lans  22:17  7:26   
38 828 Vane, Chelsea   Mount Hebron  22:20  7:27   
39 880 Reimer, Jenna   North Penn (Lans  22:22  7:28   
40 64 Beherns, Erin   Archbishop Spald  22:24  7:28   
41 1090 Colosimo, Courtney   River Hill  22:27  7:29   
42 173 Armstrong, Rachel   Broadneck  22:27  7:29   
43 178 Sullivan, Ashleigh   Broadneck  22:28  7:30   
44 176 Dougherty, Erin   Broadneck  22:30  7:30   
45 511 Lee, Uriel   Hereford  22:30  7:30   
46 268 Larkin, Erin   Century  22:32  7:31   
47 456 Aukward, Maria   Georgetown Visit  22:38  7:33   
48 175 Cologer, Sophia   Broadneck  22:42  7:34   
49 1179 Lowman, Olivia   South Carroll  22:46  7:36   
50 174 Taylor, Morgan   Broadneck  22:47  7:36   
51 1299 Voelker, Hannah   Towson  22:52  7:38   
52 352 Klein, Lily   Dulaney  22:53  7:38   
53 513 Mccleary, Alaina   Hereford  22:54  7:38   
54 457 Daniels, Katie   Georgetown Visit  22:55  7:39   
55 353 Link, Krissy   Dulaney  23:02  7:41   
56 459 Kane, Marie There   Georgetown Visit  23:04  7:42   
57 350 Robinson, Kita   Dulaney  23:07  7:43   
58 535 Pratt, Melissa   Howard  23:08  7:43   
59 533 Sipes, Riley   Howard  23:19  7:47   
60 827 Meyers, Cassandra   Mount Hebron  23:21  7:47   
61 1092 Maloney, Kelly   River Hill  23:21  7:47   
62 62 Anson, Caitlin   Archbishop Spald  23:22  7:48   
63 509 Causey, Erin   Hereford  23:22  7:48   
64 531 Kirby, Shannon   Howard  23:24  7:48   
65 1263 Voltz, Lindsay   The Tatnall  23:26  7:49   
66 461 Marshall, Jubilee   Georgetown Visit  23:27  7:49   
67 534 Tsao, Winne   Howard  23:33  7:51   
68 92 Pelikan, Katie   Atholton  23:34  7:52   
69 348 Carey, Christa   Dulaney  23:41  7:54   
70 1260 Gaito, Amy   The Tatnall  23:41  7:54   
71 823 Aguiniga, Mareli   Mount Hebron  23:41  7:54   
72 66 Mcguinness, Caitlyn   Archbishop Spald  23:47  7:56   
73 1178 Hayden, Sarah   South Carroll  23:48  7:56   
74 532 Rayner, Gabrielle   Howard  23:53  7:58   
75 458 Lymott, Elle   Georgetown Visit  24:00  8:00   
76 1295 MacEchko, Madeline   Towson  24:04  8:02   
77 1180 Mcwilliams, Jessica   South Carroll  24:08  8:03   
78 354 Schwartz, Alison   Dulaney  24:12  8:04   
79 351 Roses, Beebe   Dulaney  24:19  8:07   
80 826 Lechmann, Marissa   Mount Hebron  24:27  8:09   
81 1174 Barth, Alexandra   South Carroll  24:29  8:10   
82 264 Cimmerer, Lillie   Century  24:34  8:12   
83 265 Conway, Kara   Century  24:41  8:14   
84 825 Johnson, Jasmine   Mount Hebron  24:43  8:15   
85 269 Halsey, Joan   Century  24:47  8:16   
86 824 Aquiahuati-V, Karina   Mount Hebron  24:51  8:17   
87 529 Committe, Haley   Howard  24:53  8:18   
88 63 Barnes, Zoe   Archbishop Spald  24:53  8:18   
89 1294 Burcham, Ana   Towson  25:04  8:22   
90 728 Warman, Abigail   Marriotts Ridge  25:13  8:25   
91 726 Merrill, Bailey   Marriotts Ridge  25:18  8:26   
92 1293 Beahn, Katherine   Towson  25:26  8:29   
93 725 Johnson, Caroline   Marriotts Ridge  25:27  8:29   
94 65 Coss, Susanna   Archbishop Spald  25:31  8:31   
95 91 Greenwald, Jill   Atholton  25:35  8:32   
96 462 Zeiss, Morgan   Georgetown Visit  25:39  8:33   
97 1297 Patlis, Asia Luna   Towson  25:39  8:33   
98 1126 Korvin, Katie   St. Marys  25:41  8:34   
99 1296 Mercer, Sally   Towson  25:56  8:39   
100 270 Calaman, Allie   Century  26:05  8:42   
101 1129 Richard, Jane   St. Marys  26:19  8:47   
102 1177 Graff, Tina   South Carroll  26:22  8:48   
103 723 Allgair, Katie   Marriotts Ridge  26:24  8:48   
104 89 Rogers, Madison   Atholton  26:35  8:52   
105 1125 Gorski, Ketti   St. Marys  27:15  9:05   
106 95 Havrey, Amanda   Atholton  27:36  9:12   
107 729 Whiting, Abigail   Marriotts Ridge  27:41  9:14   
108 724 Berges, Jackie   Marriotts Ridge  27:51  9:17   
109 1130 Rodrock, Anna   St. Marys  28:30  9:30   
110 90 Duggan, Jessica   Atholton  29:03  9:41   
 
Womens 5k Large Schools Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Noall, Lucie   Clarksburg  20:08  6:43   
2   Nalubola, Shreya   Centennial  20:22  6:48   
3   Daley, Abbey   Clarksburg  20:31  6:51   
4   Snyder, Samantha   Strath Haven  20:31  6:51   
5   Eastwood, Natalie   Westminster  20:34  6:52   
6   Driscoll, Allie   Centennial  20:44  6:55   
7   Almeida, Sydney   Springbrook  20:48  6:56   
8   MacDonald, Tara   Catonsville  20:49  6:57   
9   Davis, D'Atra   North Point  20:49  6:57   
10   Herrera, Hannah   Strath Haven  20:53  6:58   
11   Horinlecki, Hannah   Catonsville  21:03  7:01   
12   Hanger, Grace   Richard Montgome  21:06  7:02   
13   Mcintyre, Devin   Centennial  21:06  7:02   
14   Keller, Maddy   Severna Park  21:08  7:03   
15   Puchalsky, Alice   Strath Haven  21:11  7:04   
16   Vernon, Caitlyn   Old Mill Senior  21:19  7:07   
17   Sykora, Sarah   Annapolis  21:20  7:07   
18   Hayes-Puttfa, Amanda   Sherwood  21:23  7:08   
19   Mesyngier, Maia   Strath Haven  21:26  7:09   
20   Kirsch, Nathalie   Walter Johnson  21:28  7:10   
21   Wagner, Reilly   South River  21:35  7:12   
22   Li, Anna   Centennial  21:44  7:15   
23   Barnes, Charde   Bowie  21:53  7:18   
24   Tomlinson, Amanda   Sherwood  21:53  7:18   
25   Labatt, Rachel   Leonardtown  21:58  7:20   
26   Bernhardt, Catie   Centennial  21:58  7:20   
27   Quesinberry, Erica   Westminster  22:02  7:21   
28   Bunting, Carly   South River  22:07  7:23   
29   Damico, Erin   Strath Haven  22:10  7:24   
30   Kernan, Colleen   Westminster  22:19  7:27   
31   McDonald, Grace   Sherwood  22:21  7:27   
32   Schoener, Hannah   Severna Park  22:27  7:29   
33   Johnston, Maya   Annapolis  22:28  7:30   
34   Koffler, Julie   Severna Park  22:36  7:32   
35   Kouroupis, Macie   Arundel  22:36  7:32   
36   Sweet, Hannah   Leonardtown  22:39  7:33   
37   Brown, Erica   Severna Park  22:40  7:34   
38   Taylor, Alyssa   Centennial  22:41  7:34   
39   Knapp, Lucy   Walter Johnson  22:43  7:35   
40   Kocher, Ashleigh   Westminster  22:49  7:37   
41   Downing, Julioa   Severna Park  22:51  7:37   
42   Bray, Tara   Great Mills  22:58  7:40   
43   Zarzaca, Sam   Leonardtown  23:04  7:42   
44   Escobedo, Karen   Springbrook  23:08  7:43   
45   Bettinger, Shannon   Old Mill Senior  23:12  7:44   
46   Bucknall, Emily   South River  23:14  7:45   
47   Nantz, Maggie   Leonardtown  23:16  7:46   
48   Plybeah, Alsia   Gaithersburg  23:18  7:46   
49   Simonton, Teghana   North Point  23:19  7:47   
50   Mann, Jordan   Westminster  23:19  7:47   
51   Peloff, Maddie   Sherwood  23:21  7:47   
52   Quiros, Daniela   Richard Montgome  23:21  7:47   
53   Davis, Liesel   North Point  23:24  7:48   
54   Hollyer, Phoebe   Strath Haven  23:24  7:48   
55   Gawitt, Jana   Severna Park  23:27  7:49   
56   Aud, Diana   Leonardtown  23:28  7:50   
57   Dunagan, Kari   Centennial  23:30  7:50   
58   Tasatto, Gillian   Sherwood  23:33  7:51   
59   Johnson, Nina   High Point  23:33  7:51   
60   Simmons, Taylor   Severna Park  23:36  7:52   
61   Peeleman, Sara   Strath Haven  23:39  7:53   
62   Elmoor, Zainab   North County  23:46  7:56   
63   Verner, Rose   Walter Johnson  23:48  7:56   
64   Norris, Stephanie   Catonsville  23:52  7:58   
65   Brown, Sandy   Catonsville  23:53  7:58   
66   Parsons, Anna   Westminster  24:02  8:01   
67   Lee-Shapiro, Elka   Richard Montgome  24:02  8:01   
68   Kirkham, Jessica   North Point  24:03  8:01   
69   Ha, Jenny   Gaithersburg  24:03  8:01   
70   Ryan, Kaylee   Westminster  24:04  8:02   
71   Hageman, Kelsey   Leonardtown  24:06  8:02   
72   Oberfield, Catherine   James Hubert Bla  24:07  8:03   
73   Eliot, Karen   Arundel  24:11  8:04   
74   Hodak, Lara   Old Mill Senior  24:12  8:04   
75   Cheatwood, Emily   Chesapeake-AA  24:13  8:05   
76   Wallick, Maya   Springbrook  24:16  8:06   
77   Seidleck, Lauren   South River  24:18  8:06   
78   Wild, Abby   Leonardtown  24:20  8:07   
79   Gibson, Caroline   South River  24:20  8:07   
80   O'neale, Stacey   Sherwood  24:26  8:09   
81   Garrett, Jasmin   Walter Johnson  24:27  8:09   
82   Gibson, Cora   Arundel  24:35  8:12   
83   Mcmahon, Heather   Richard Montgome  24:37  8:13   
84   Mesmer, Kristen   Great Mills  24:39  8:13   
85   Weber, Victoria   Great Mills  24:40  8:14   
86   Blevins, Clara   Chesapeake-AA  24:41  8:14   
87   Collins, Jordan   Chesapeake-AA  24:43  8:15   
88   Reese, Alexus   North Point  24:43  8:15   
89   Sam, Martha   James Hubert Bla  24:44  8:15   
90   Rada, Rosa   Catonsville  24:46  8:16   
91   Mekaila, Murray   Old Mill Senior  24:50  8:17   
92   Hott, Allie   Williamsport  24:52  8:18   
93   Krautman, Gillian   South River  24:54  8:18   
94   Villasante, Camila   Richard Montgome  24:55  8:19   
95   Reese, Miata   North Point  24:56  8:19   
96   Lyubimova, Angie   Walter Johnson  24:59  8:20   
97   Beckner, Mallorie   Arundel  25:14  8:25   
98   Bodenreider, Col   Walter Johnson  25:29  8:30   
99   Mahlmann, Ariel   Sherwood  25:30  8:30   
100   Mason, Juliette   Chesapeake-AA  25:33  8:31   
101   Lins, Mara   Catonsville  25:44  8:35   
102   Rama, Taylor   Arundel  25:44  8:35   
103   Joles, Jordan   Clarksburg  25:47  8:36   
104   Santi, Simona   Richard Montgome  26:04  8:42   
105   Sam, Mary   Paint Branch  26:10  8:44   
106   Lee, Sarita   Great Mills  26:12  8:44   
107   Montgomery, Alise   Gaithersburg  26:28  8:50   
108   Umanzor, Fatima   Old Mill Senior  26:28  8:50   
109   Kendix, Evelyn   Walter Johnson  26:29  8:50   
110   Carr, Riani   James Hubert Bla  26:33  8:51   
111   Kastelien, Alexis   Williamsport  26:34  8:52   
112   Montes, Romina   Old Mill Senior  26:35  8:52   
113   Cunningham, Kimberly   Williamsport  26:36  8:52   
114   Olivero, Ana   Arundel  26:39  8:53   
115   Fleming, Kelly   Great Mills  26:40  8:54   
116   Stanton, Jasmine   James Hubert Bla  26:51  8:57   
117   Patrick, Kristin   Chesapeake-AA  27:06  9:02   
118   Rama, Ashleigh   Arundel  27:12  9:04   
119   Sealy, Brieana   Bowie  27:14  9:05   
120   Morgan, Megan   Chesapeake-AA  27:16  9:06   
121   Henry, Alexandra   Williamsport  27:29  9:10   
122   Carpenter, Sabriana   Clarksburg  27:37  9:13   
123   Hegleson, Lauren   Annapolis  27:40  9:14   
124   Springer, Catherine   North Point  27:45  9:15   
125   Tosten, Morganha   Williamsport  27:52  9:18   
126   Argubright, Halie   Old Mill Senior  28:13  9:25   
127   Gomes, Adriana   Springbrook  28:17  9:26   
128   Christman, Cecilia   Catonsville  28:20  9:27   
129   Mitch, Michelle   Springbrook  28:22  9:28   
130   Brandenburg, Ellie   Annapolis  28:24  9:28   
131   Boumaiz, Jasmine   Clarksburg  28:28  9:30   
132   Schellhase, Faye   Clarksburg  28:38  9:33   
133   Baxter, Brooke   North County  28:57  9:39   
134   Castro, Sarah   Chesapeake-AA  28:57  9:39   
135   Gill, Monique   James Hubert Bla  29:07  9:43   
136   Rodriquez, Yasmine   Williamsport  29:20  9:47   
137   Christ, Lauren   North County  29:30  9:50   
138   Stomski, Jacqueline   Annapolis  30:15  10:05   
139   Flores, Odalis   Gaithersburg  30:42  10:14   
140   Reed, Yasmin   Gaithersburg  30:48  10:16   
141   Bryne, Julia   James Hubert Bla  31:14  10:25   
142   Lobb, Maya   Springbrook  31:47  10:36   
143   Weaver-Thoma, Olivia   James Hubert Bla  32:04  10:42   
144   Brechhbill, Amanda   Williamsport  32:13  10:45   
Team Scores
Elite Male Team Results 1. 69 Tatnall ( 17:07 1:25:34 1:24) 2. 74 Severna Park ( 17:15 1:26:14 0:42) 3. 95 Walter Johnson High School ( 17:30 1:27:26 0:16) 4. 118 Hereford High School ( 17:30 1:27:27 1:51) 5. 190 Loyola-Blakefield ( 17:58 1:29:47 1:44) 6. 193 North Point High School ( 18:01 1:30:03 1:22) 7. 194 Centennial High School ( 18:04 1:30:19 0:50) 8. 248 Mt. Hebron High School ( 18:19 1:31:32 0:33) 9. 284 Williamsport High School ( 18:27 1:32:15 1:03) 10. 293 Atholton High School ( 18:31 1:32:34 1:40) 11. 324 Annapolis Senior High School ( 18:32 1:32:39 2:57) 12. 328 Calvert Hall College High School ( 18:42 1:33:26 1:55) 13. 341 Great Mills ( 18:43 1:33:34 1:55) 14. 362 Perry Hall High School ( 18:40 1:33:16 3:01) 15. 372 Marriotts Ridge ( 18:48 1:33:57 0:26) 16. 401 South Carroll ( 18:55 1:34:33 2:18) 17. 407 Towson High School ( 18:59 1:34:51 0:48) 18. 414 Howard High School ( 18:57 1:34:44 2:59) 19. 419 Century High School ( 19:00 1:34:59 0:31) Elite Female Team Results 1. 46 Tatnall ( 20:10 1:40:49 3:15) 2. 92 Hereford High School ( 21:18 1:46:30 2:24) 3. 106 North Penn ( 21:40 1:48:18 0:51) 4. 144 River Hill High School ( 22:00 1:49:57 0:59) 5. 189 Broadneck Senior High School ( 22:20 1:51:40 0:26) 6. 199 Archbishop Spalding High School ( 22:25 1:52:04 2:49) 7. 230 Georgetown Visitation Preparator ( 22:39 1:53:12 2:19) 8. 232 South Carroll High School ( 22:46 1:53:46 2:53) 9. 234 Dulaney High School ( 22:35 1:52:52 3:32) 10. 242 Saint Mary's ( 23:11 1:55:55 5:19) 11. 252 Mt. Hebron High School ( 22:55 1:54:32 3:44) 12. 266 Century High School ( 23:10 1:55:50 2:49) 13. 267 Howard High School ( 23:02 1:55:07 1:50) 14. 394 Marriotts Ridge ( 24:48 2:03:58 4:48) 15. 398 Atholton High School ( 25:05 2:05:21 5:35) 16. 400 Towson High School ( 24:37 2:03:05 2:47) Large Female Team Results 1. 68 Centennial High School ( 54:50 4:34:08 1:36) 2. 76 Strath Haven ( 54:53 4:34:22 1:38) 3. 148 Westminster High School ( 55:52 4:39:18 2:45) 4. 154 Severna Park ( 56:00 4:39:56 1:43) 5. 178 Sherwood ( 56:09 4:40:44 2:09) 6. 202 Leonardtown High School ( 56:32 4:42:40 1:30) 7. 229 Catonsville High School ( 56:32 4:42:36 3:58) 8. 243 South River High School ( 56:46 4:43:48 2:46) 9. 259 North Point High School ( 56:55 4:44:33 3:54) 10. 289 Walter Johnson High School ( 57:08 4:45:38 3:30) 11. 298 Richard Montgomery High School ( 57:15 4:46:15 3:49) 12. 323 Old Mill High School ( 57:39 4:48:14 5:10) 13. 347 Clarksburg High School ( 58:10 4:50:46 8:20) 14. 369 Springbrook High School ( 58:37 4:53:05 7:34) 15. 376 Arundel High School ( 58:07 4:50:32 3:09) 16. 417 Great Mills ( 58:41 4:53:23 3:41) 17. 423 Annapolis Senior High School ( 59:40 4:58:19 8:54) 18. 449 Chesapeake High School ( 58:54 4:54:30 2:53) 19. 481 Gaithersburg High School (1:00:43 5:03:33 7:30) 20. 502 James Hubert Blake High School ( 59:56 4:59:37 5:00) 21. 541 Williamsport High School (1:00:20 5:01:37 3:00) Large Male Team Results 1. 55 Sherwood ( 52:00 4:19:59 0:53) 2. 79 River Hill High School ( 52:16 4:21:16 1:02) 3. 97 Richard Montgomery High School ( 52:27 4:22:14 0:28) 4. 123 Dulaney High School ( 52:37 4:23:03 0:29) 5. 178 Clarksburg High School ( 52:34 4:22:48 2:59) 6. 199 Catonsville High School ( 53:00 4:24:57 1:13) 7. 214 Gaithersburg High School ( 52:58 4:24:48 2:32) 8. 220 Broadneck Senior High School ( 53:08 4:25:39 1:14) 9. 232 Paint Branch High School ( 52:59 4:24:55 2:34) 10. 242 South River High School ( 53:09 4:25:42 2:04) 11. 284 Arundel High School ( 53:27 4:27:14 1:13) 12. 295 Bowie High School ( 53:26 4:27:06 1:34) 13. 318 Westminster High School ( 53:34 4:27:46 1:40) 14. 350 Mount St. Joseph ( 53:42 4:28:29 0:42) 15. 408 Leonardtown High School ( 53:59 4:29:54 1:07) 16. 468 Old Mill High School ( 54:16 4:31:20 0:46) 17. 472 Springbrook High School ( 54:20 4:31:38 1:03) 18. 496 Chesapeake High School ( 54:45 4:33:45 2:44) 19. 501 James Hubert Blake High School ( 54:46 4:33:49 2:42) 20. 555 Northwestern High School (Pg) ( 55:41 4:38:24 5:08)

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Bull Run Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1