Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Sep 15th

YearResultsNews 
2014 
*20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Carrollton Orthopaedic Clinic XC Invitational

 

2012 Results - Carrollton XC Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Sep 15 2012, 06:03 PM
Carrollton XC Invitational - Sep 15, 2012
Carrollton High School Course, 202 Trojan Dr., Carrollton, GA, US, 30117
 
| 5000m XC
 
Mens 5k 1A 2A 3A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Burgos, Orlando   Heard County  17:45.26     1
2   Templeton, Sergei   St Pius X Cathol  18:36.89     2
3   Wilcox, Cameron   St Pius X Cathol  18:42.56     3
4   Becker, Tim   St Pius X Cathol  19:10.66     4
5   Hathaway, Mack   St Pius X Cathol  19:23.62     5
6   Meyer, George   St Pius X Cathol  19:24.74     6
7   Maxson, Ridge   St Pius X Cathol  19:50.33     7
8   Grace, Patrick   St Pius X Cathol  19:51.43     8
9   Carlton, Zach   Oconee County  20:16.81     9
10   Ly, Sambua   Central (Carroll  20:19.01     10
11   Gogal, Jon   Oconee County  20:20.18     11
12   Sledge, Brett   St Pius X Cathol  20:21.93      
13   Anderson, Scott   Central (Carroll  20:24.61     12
14   Brantley, Tyler   Central (Carroll  20:33.89     13
15   Hughes, Hunter   Central (Carroll  20:37.25     14
16   Sledge, Kyle   St Pius X Cathol  20:42.52      
17   Brown, Seth   Central (Carroll  20:45.11     15
18   Reed, Evan   Callaway  20:46.32     16
19   McCray, Connor   Central (Carroll  20:58.29     17
20   Pace, Colton   Oconee County  21:06.89     18
21   Auer, John Clark   Pacelli  21:27.32     19
22   Willis, Zach   Oconee County  21:46.45     20
23   Staniscjevic, Damjan   Oconee County  21:52.60     21
24   Moss, Keith   Heard County  21:53.05     22
25   Falk, Chris   Oconee County  21:54.00     23
26   Green, Kyle   Central (Carroll  21:54.88     24
27   Garmen, Lars   Central (Carroll  22:09.98      
28   Mitchell, Tim   Oconee County  22:19.61     25
29   Maura, Christian   Callaway  22:31.52     26
30   House, Todd   Pacelli  22:36.29     27
31   Walshe, Taylor   Oconee County  22:59.88      
32   Perkins, Wyatt   Oconee County  23:10.01      
33   Scott, Michael   Pacelli  23:17.28     28
34   Mallett, Cam   Oconee County  23:28.18      
35   Middlebrooks, Jody   Central (Carroll  23:57.01      
36   Brooks, Marquavious   Callaway  24:24.47     29
37   Dagenhart, Carter   Callaway  24:25.13     30
38   Hill, Brian   Heard County  24:35.39     31
39   Drake, Chase   Callaway  24:41.38     32
40   Pike, Jarrett   Heard County  25:14.85     33
41   Tatom, Blake   Heard County  25:15.11     34
42   Maura, CJ   Callaway  25:45.92     35
43   Spader, Thomas   Callaway  26:27.81     36
44   Caldwell, Ethan   Heard County  26:55.31     37
45   Lipford, Carl   Heard County  27:04.22     38
46   McKenna, Ian   Pacelli  27:21.53     39
47   Barfield, Jacob   Pacelli  32:32.41     40
 
Mens 5k 4A 5A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Mustafaa, Hakeem   Shaw  17:26.15     1
2   Mehserle, Jimmy   Perry  17:52.07     2
3   Bellows, Drew   Pickens  17:55.39     3
4   King, Jacob   Alexander  18:04.07     4
5   Reid, Jackson   Perry  18:04.41     5
6   Ingram, Wyatt   Pickens  18:13.36     6
7   Perez, Abraham   Northside (Colum  18:15.96     7
8   Claxton, Tyler   Perry  18:18.87     8
9   Scasny, Michael   Alexander  18:22.65     9
10   Weaks, John   Perry  18:35.22     10
11   Ducharme, Brock   Alexander  18:45.25     11
12   Stockwell, Davis   Lakeside DeKalb  18:45.69     12
13   Woodard, Justin   Hephzibah  18:47.21     13
14   Dhillon, Austin   Westminster  18:50.39     14
15   Morning, Jaison   Cass  18:51.89     15
16   Gray, Cooper   Lakeside DeKalb  18:53.53     16
17   Smith, Callan   North Paulding  18:53.89     17
18   Moranos, Turner   Pickens  18:55.02     18
19   Buchanan, Hayes   Westminster  18:55.34     19
20   Keisling, Connor   Lakeside DeKalb  18:58.76     20
21   Crowder, Michael   Carrollton  19:02.54     21
22   Lee, Andy   North Paulding  19:02.98     22
23   O'Neil, Kenya   Hephzibah  19:04.52     23
24   Wheeler, Thomas   Westminster  19:04.93     24
25   Smith-Purcell, Will   Lakeside DeKalb  19:05.46     25
26   London, Jonathon   Hephzibah  19:05.79     26
27   Green, Walker   Westminster  19:06.25     27
28   Smith, Lance   Alexander  19:06.66     28
29   Cook, Adam   North Paulding  19:09.07     29
30   Hancock, Cory   North Paulding  19:09.55     30
31   Kent, Andrew   Lakeside DeKalb  19:14.81     31
32   Emory, Cassidy   Carrollton  19:15.78     32
33   Shaw, Aaron   Westminster  19:24.68     33
34   Jackson, Cantrell   Alexander  19:25.95     34
35   Victoria, Edgar   Cass  19:26.86     35
36   Veneziale, Greg   North Paulding  19:27.36     36
37   Savage, Joshua   Hephzibah  19:28.56     37
38   Martinez, Athony   Carrollton  19:29.95     38
39   McGahan, Billy   Westminster  19:30.40     39
40   Payne, Eli   Carrollton  19:31.35     40
41   Edwards, C J   Cass  19:33.72     41
42   Mushrush, Daniel   North Paulding  19:34.63     42
43   Williams, Shoeman   Riverwood Intern  19:36.51     43
44   McDaniel, Owen   Riverwood Intern  19:38.90     44
45   Sorenson, Trace   North Paulding  19:41.65     45
46   White, Tyler   Alexander  19:45.76     46
47   Morris, Sam   Riverwood Intern  19:47.74     47
48   Widing, Tim   East Paulding  19:49.16     48
49   Morrow, Hoke   Perry  19:50.32     49
50   Potts, Alan   Hephzibah  19:51.87     50
51   Wood, Seth   Cass  19:53.22     51
52   Lewis, JaQuan   Hephzibah  19:55.07     52
53   Rainey, Kaleb   Northgate  19:55.58     53
54   Nathan, Alec   Riverwood Intern  19:56.02     54
55   Heard, Tyler   East Paulding  19:56.43     55
56   Trippe, Nathan   Carrollton  19:56.94     56
57   Peeler, Ralph   North Springs  19:57.38     57
58   Varner, Kenzell   Alexander  19:57.70     58
59   Nelson, Dan   Lakeside DeKalb  19:59.16     59
60   Henningson, Trevor   Westminster  20:00.68     60
61   Kanter, Gareth   Lakeside DeKalb  20:02.44     61
62   Zakrezewski, Nathan   Alexander  20:02.80      
63   Hamil, Blake   Carrollton  20:03.11     62
64   Howell, Jordan   Alexander  20:03.90      
65   Bowen, Darian   East Paulding  20:04.51     63
66   Gordy, Will   Carrollton  20:05.45     64
67   Fields, Reggie   Hephzibah  20:06.08     65
68   Njoroge, Gerald   Paulding County  20:06.70     66
69   Huff, Travis   Alexander  20:08.30      
70   Mitchell, Jamal   Shaw  20:09.71     67
71   Desmond, Sean   North Springs  20:10.18     68
72   Oller, Josh   Northgate  20:10.60     69
73   Bell, Adrian   Hephzibah  20:10.92      
74   Street, Sam   Lakeside DeKalb  20:11.56      
75   Bruce, Levi   Pickens  20:13.05     70
76   Carter, North   Carrollton  20:13.75      
77   Morning, Jordan   Cass  20:14.47     71
78   Corrigan, Jack   Starr's Mill  20:15.11     72
79   Warnke, Weston   Lakeside DeKalb  20:21.16      
80   Ramthun, Spencer   Northgate  20:21.61     73
81   Tysor, Caleb   Starr's Mill  20:23.44     74
82   Federer, Cody   Villarica  20:24.24     75
83   Mattox, Jackson   Starr's Mill  20:28.55     76
84   Harney, Julian   Pickens  20:29.20     77
85   Brewer, Connor   East Paulding  20:29.69     78
86   Cutis, Dillon   East Paulding  20:30.20     79
87   Dahler, Wesley   East Paulding  20:31.14     80
88   Hilinski, Kevin   Starr's Mill  20:35.06     81
89   Ike, Simeon   Riverwood Intern  20:35.54     82
90   Vatave, Evan   Northgate  20:36.14     83
91   Dixon, Deandre   Villarica  20:38.18     84
92   Myers, Cody   Northside (Colum  20:39.26     85
93   Henry, Callum   Perry  20:41.78     86
94   Moore, Colin   Hephzibah  20:42.22      
95   Fleischman, Justin   North Springs  20:43.28     87
96   Cary, Emmery   Carrollton  20:43.78      
97   McEwen, Tristian   Carrollton  20:44.24      
98   Castle, Jonathan   North Springs  20:44.90     88
99   Shutley, Mark   Riverwood Intern  20:45.87     89
100   Kidd, Austin   Northside (Colum  20:50.00     90
101   Huckaby, Caleb   Northside (Colum  20:50.48     91
102   Fields, Tamyrik   Hephzibah  20:51.82      
103   Spedale, Gabe   Pickens  20:55.42     92
104   Hendley, Braden   East Paulding  20:57.51     93
105   Mallory, Josh   East Paulding  20:58.27      
106   Parker, Jake   Perry  20:58.67     94
107   Whiten, Drew   North Paulding  21:02.39      
108   Outland, Ian   Starr's Mill  21:05.64     95
109   Wood, Bailey   North Springs  21:07.10     96
110   Faber, Jarrett   North Paulding  21:08.00      
111   Foster, Keon   North Springs  21:11.97     97
112   Wynn, Ryan   Perry  21:12.43      
113   Harris, Alan   Cass  21:12.85     98
114   Tabbaa, Ameer   Northgate  21:15.27     99
115   Stordy, Matt   Starr's Mill  21:17.40     100
116   Carney, Paulo   East Paulding  21:18.69      
117   Green, Lee   Northgate  21:20.01     101
118   Thompson, Timothy   Northside (Colum  21:20.98     102
119   Ciulla, Joey   Pickens  21:31.76     103
120   Olivares, Hector   North Springs  21:36.03     104
121   Clements, Cody   Starr's Mill  21:36.87     105
122   Teters, Sean   Villarica  21:42.50     106
123   Mobley, Ray   Perry  21:44.28      
124   Wade, Dominique   Shaw  21:44.64     107
125   Berger, Adam   North Springs  21:47.65      
126   Vandenbos, Tyler   East Paulding  21:53.92      
127   Shoemaker, Peter   Riverwood Intern  21:54.66     108
128   Bemister, Matt   Northgate  22:09.18     109
129   Hyde, Jared   Villarica  22:09.64     110
130   Glorvigen, Caleb   Northgate  22:10.39      
131   Neils, Jake   Starr's Mill  22:11.59      
132   Brown, Antonio   Paulding County  22:22.66     111
133   Jones, Tylan   Starr's Mill  22:23.13      
134   Kerns, Dalton   Northside (Colum  22:23.84     112
135   Ritchey, Miles   Starr's Mill  22:37.09      
136   Patel, Sagar   Perry  22:38.17      
137   Lail, Andrew   Northgate  22:38.76      
138   Woodard, Daniel   Northside (Colum  22:39.18     113
139   Ashbaugh, Tim   Paulding County  22:39.27     114
140   Roper, Austin   Villarica  22:44.88     115
141   Charanis, Daniel   North Springs  23:01.55      
142   Persons, Gillis   Riverwood Intern  23:07.00      
143   Brophy, Alex   Shaw  23:21.43     116
144   Fountain, Alex   Paulding County  23:38.38     117
145   Pinedo, Jaime   Paulding County  23:47.85     118
146   Green, Chad   Northgate  24:29.54      
147   Spurlock, Christian   Paulding County  24:44.26     119
148   Lauture, Marcellin   Paulding County  24:58.93     120
149   Stenger, Francisco   Villarica  25:06.38     121
150   Smith, Tyler   Cass  25:15.17     122
151   Davis, Bishop   Shaw  26:58.51     123
152   Perkins, Grant   Cass  31:00.60      
 
Mens 5k 6A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Lincoln-Velez, Fernando   Auburn  18:02.55     1
2   O'Brien, Chris   Brookwood  18:10.53     2
3   Niemann, Aaron   Brookwood  18:11.77     3
4   Glidewell, Seth   Auburn  18:16.65     4
5   Bennett, Matthew   Brookwood  18:17.00     5
6   Ruggles, Adam   Auburn  18:18.50     6
7   Ogburn, Dyaln   Auburn  18:18.77     7
8   Giuliano, David   Brookwood  18:26.70     8
9   Robinson, Kevin   Brookwood  18:37.47     9
10   Thorburn, Trevor   Brookwood  18:39.75     10
11   Veith, Connor   Brookwood  18:44.66     11
12   Miles, Yapp   Brookwood  18:50.69      
13   Nealy, Kenneth   Brookwood  18:52.39      
14   Lee, Tim   Mountain View  18:54.93     12
15   Fadeley, Michael   Brookwood  18:57.38      
16   Miller, Matthew   Newnan  18:59.99     13
17   Durden, Drew   Mountain View  19:12.86     14
18   Shelton, Donald   Mountain View  19:17.65     15
19   Helmke, Nick   Auburn  19:19.77     16
20   Schuller, Eric   Auburn  19:20.48     17
21   pitts, david   Duluth  19:20.87     18
22   Sackett, Justin   Mill Creek  19:21.20     19
23   Esmaelazadah, Pedram   Mountain View  19:30.00     20
24   Mixson, Tim   Auburn  19:30.71     21
25   Bevins, Robert   Mountain View  19:41.25     22
26   Fuller, Richard   Mill Creek  19:41.98     23
27   Hudgins, Alex   North Gwinnett  19:45.17     24
28   Coleman, Tyler   North Gwinnett  19:49.84     25
29   Young, Steven   Mill Creek  19:50.69     26
30   Jordan, Davis   Mill Creek  19:54.76     27
31   Skidmore, Zach   Mill Creek  19:59.84     28
32   Mercier, Pierce   Grayson  20:03.86     29
33   Miller, Brien   Auburn  20:08.54      
34   Hollis, Noah   Mill Creek  20:10.19     30
35   Foley, Michael   North Gwinnett  20:11.68     31
36   Galvin, Anthony   Newnan  20:13.32     32
37   Mossburg, Ty   Newnan  20:17.76     33
38   Holmes, Zach   Mill Creek  20:19.11     34
39   Reesman, Cole   Mill Creek  20:20.46      
40   Reesman, Cade   Mill Creek  20:23.63      
41   Abbott, David   North Gwinnett  20:26.18     35
42   Philliber, Josh   Grayson  20:26.62     36
43   keller, dane   Duluth  20:26.94     37
44   Frangi, Zachary   Mountain View  20:28.85     38
45   Torres, Nico   Duluth  20:32.28     39
46   Gomez, Mitchell   Auburn  20:32.91      
47   Porter, Ethan   Grayson  20:33.39     40
48   Dodson, James   Leon  20:33.83     41
49   Yin, Ben   Mountain View  20:34.50     42
50   Sisay, Abel   Duluth  20:34.91     43
51   Vermilya, Tyler   Newnan  20:35.28     44
52   Teichner, Alex   North Gwinnett  20:35.64     45
53   Wallenfelsz, Adam   Leon  20:40.88     46
54   teryushkov, egor   Duluth  20:41.29     47
55   Moore, Danny   Leon  20:46.61     48
56   Braun, Christian   Mill Creek  20:58.39      
57   LaMotte, Riley   Duluth  21:03.03     49
58   Spenello, Brandon   Lambert  21:06.47     50
59   Lang, Charlie   Leon  21:06.75     51
60   Bauer, Michael   Duluth  21:10.74     52
61   Garrett, Chad   Lambert  21:16.00     53
62   Tam, Robert   Lambert  21:16.38     54
63   Hagan, Adam   Grayson  21:21.39     55
64   Humphries, Harrison   Lambert  21:29.73     56
65   Ketelsen, Ben   Newnan  21:30.65     57
66   McMahon, Michael   Newnan  21:36.48     58
67   Bentz, Andrew   Lambert  21:39.51     59
68   Martin, Mitchell   Lambert  21:42.36     60
69   Osorio, Fredy   Newnan  21:46.84     61
70   Acuff, Chris   Grayson  21:48.52     62
71   Laroche, Daniel   Duluth  21:52.15      
72   Rodriguez, Nico   Lambert  21:57.80     63
73   Hrinko, Jack   Newnan  21:58.96      
74   Floyd, Evan   Grayson  22:06.30     64
75   Thompson, Will   North Gwinnett  22:06.56     65
76   Waters, David   Grayson  22:08.71     66
77   Wood, Jamie   Leon  22:17.36     67
78   Henson, Matthew   Lambert  22:21.00      
79   Radmon, Brandon   Duluth  22:27.91      
80   Daniell, Christian   North Gwinnett  22:30.72     68
81   Marshall, Ben   Leon  22:43.86     69
82   Bessey, Rick   Leon  22:47.64     70
83   Flocco, Lucas   North Gwinnett  23:17.04      
84   Johnson, Tavaris   Newnan  23:17.31      
85   Hall, Fletcher   Newnan  23:40.65      
86   Luke, Shumake   East Coweta  23:52.91     71
87   Thuman, Nick   East Coweta  24:06.71     72
88   Willis, Terez   East Coweta  24:19.35     73
89   Pack, Chase   East Coweta  25:45.00     74
90   Malon, Christian   East Coweta  26:26.53     75
91   Riggins, Will   East Coweta  26:32.47     76
92   Mitchell, Doug   East Coweta  26:38.05     77
93   Malon, Taylor   East Coweta  29:03.02      
 
Mens 5k JV Championship XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Atkinson, Colton   Marietta  19:31.93     1
2   Windham, Jake   North Paulding  19:41.45     2
3   Turner, Will   Marietta  19:42.67     3
4   Hendrix, Jeremiah   East Paulding  19:43.89     4
5   Nelson, Evann   East Paulding  19:59.90     5
6   Covington, Matthew   East Paulding  20:04.16     6
7   Mendez, Kelvin   Norcross  20:05.95     7
8   Thomas, Will   Norcross  20:06.55     8
9   Vaughn, Jesse   Norcross  20:11.38     9
10   Jeffares, Cody   Alexander  20:15.05     10
11   Shadix, Evan   Alexander  20:16.62     11
12   Flanders, Ben   Norcross  20:19.07     12
13   Hartter, Wil   Mountain View  20:21.61     13
14   Tippins, Michael   Mountain View  20:24.89     14
15   Fernandez, Giovanni   Archer  20:26.75     15
16   Tullos, Hayden   Marietta  20:32.94     16
17   Cabrera, Chris   Marietta  20:34.85     17
18   Hanson, Andrew   Norcross  20:35.64     18
19   Patterson, Ben   Marietta  20:36.19     19
20   Arellano, Emiliano   Lakeside DeKalb  20:39.54     20
21   Antonovich, Alexi   Alexander  20:41.74     21
22   Sulski, Ryan   Marietta  20:50.30     22
23   Breeden, Tyler   Lakeside DeKalb  20:50.70     23
24   Garcia, Michael   Carrollton  20:51.24     24
25   Green, Trae   Alexander  21:00.23     25
26   Emery, Jackson   Archer  21:01.58     26
27   Power, Mac   North Paulding  21:02.01     27
28   Campbell, Samuel   Carrollton  21:03.03     28
29   Pattillo, Tommy   Archer  21:03.64     29
30   Settlemyer, Phillip   Marietta  21:04.30     30
31   Suciu, Alex   Archer  21:05.34     31
32   Copen, Austin   North Paulding  21:07.20     32
33   Edenfield, Tyler   Alexander  21:09.69     33
34   Hodgson, Brian   Archer  21:10.79     34
35   Watson, Will   Norcross  21:12.73     35
36   Colton, Vernon   Lakeside DeKalb  21:14.03     36
37   Martinez, Athony   Carrollton  21:16.73     37
38   Velez, David   Archer  21:20.28     38
39   Taylor, Jake   North Paulding  21:26.21     39
40   Harkins, Raine   Mountain View  21:29.01     40
41   Hunt, Ryan   North Paulding  21:31.11     41
42   Hills, Jake   North Paulding  21:32.44     42
43   Dainty, Tyler   East Paulding  21:34.38     43
44   Banspach, Adam   Lakeside DeKalb  21:35.01     44
45   Cortjens, Alex   Lambert  21:36.22     45
46   Steele, Max   Lakeside DeKalb  21:37.42     46
47   Van Buren, Davis   Marietta  21:42.34      
48   Wyatt, Jon   Mountain View  21:44.45     47
49   Arita, Kevin   Norcross  21:45.85     48
50   Giammarco, Jacob   Alexander  21:46.32     49
51   England, Connor   Mountain View  21:48.16     50
52   Childers, Connor   Starr's Mill  21:48.68     51
53   McWhorter, Sam   Mountain View  21:49.73     52
54   Schwind, Thomas   Lambert  21:51.97     53
55   Taylor, Tim   North Paulding  21:57.41     54
56   Dowell, Sam   Lakeside DeKalb  21:58.47     55
57   Atkinson, Ameere   Archer  21:59.50     56
58   Fleming, Justin   Alexander  22:05.65     57
59   Badger, Charles   Alexander  22:07.33      
60   Shaw, Ben   Riverwood Intern  22:10.29     58
61   David, Adam   Lakeside DeKalb  22:11.64     59
62   Iwan, Seth   Mountain View  22:11.95     60
63   Campbell, Will   Perry  22:14.82     61
64   Keller, Alex   Mountain View  22:15.78      
65   Kreulen, Kevin   Starr's Mill  22:17.07     62
66   Matiz, Juan   Norcross  22:19.43      
67   London, Jon   Marietta  22:20.65      
68   Boykin, Davis   Archer  22:21.52      
69   Lasater, Max   Northgate  22:22.28     63
70   Manston, Sam   North Paulding  22:23.28      
71   Turner, Mason   Newnan  22:23.85     64
72   Wilkerson, David   Carrollton  22:24.40     65
73   Martinez, Alex   Central (Carroll  22:30.53     66
74   Whitney, James   Carrollton  22:32.37     67
75   Rainey, Jaelin   Northgate  22:34.46     68
76   Martin, Spencer   East Paulding  22:37.73     69
77   Dewey, Sherman   Northgate  22:40.36     70
78   Herrigel, Sam   Riverwood Intern  22:42.14     71
79   Mehserle, Liston   Perry  22:46.19     72
80   Bowers, Cole   Lakeside DeKalb  22:47.55      
81   Dietrich, Connelly   Riverwood Intern  22:48.13     73
82   Hernandez, Emmanuel   Carrollton  22:48.60     74
83   Legrone, Michael   Norcross  22:53.91      
84   Rakestraw, Chad   East Paulding  22:57.41     75
85   Vanaman, Byron   East Paulding  22:58.64     76
86   Parker, Ben   Perry  22:59.11     77
87   Wilger, Jason   East Paulding  23:00.65      
88   Glorvigen, Josh   Northgate  23:01.81     78
89   Cunningham, Robert   Northgate  23:02.22     79
90   Robertson, Caleb   Newnan  23:05.27     80
91   Manning, Jonah   Paulding County  23:05.85      
92   Donahue, Kenny   Starr's Mill  23:06.44     81
93   Watson, Scott   Archer  23:08.32      
94   Smith, Sam   Lakeside DeKalb  23:09.33      
95   Rayburn, Steven   Newnan  23:10.09     82
96   Bartolomei, Matthew   Paulding County  23:10.94      
97   Guse, Anderson   East Paulding  23:12.19      
98   Shepherd, Drew   Starr's Mill  23:12.83     83
99   Trust, Tristan   Lambert  23:13.43     84
100   Rodriguez, Daniel   Carrollton  23:14.96     85
101   Santoro, Colin   Lambert  23:15.87     86
102   Kim, Josh   Mountain View  23:18.26      
103   Sebastian, Ian   Northgate  23:21.36     87
104   Turner, Derrick   Perry  23:22.29     88
105   Scheinman, Grey   Riverwood Intern  23:22.89     89
106   Watkins, Daniel   Mountain View  23:23.68      
107   Taylor, John   Archer  23:24.76      
108   Rayburn, Neil   Newnan  23:25.55     90
109   Phillips, Ryan   Starr's Mill  23:26.37     91
110   Williams, Adrian   Riverwood Intern  23:28.43     92
111   Cartwright, Jack   Lambert  23:30.87     93
112   Griffin, Louis   Lambert  23:32.86     94
113   Relthford, Atrayu   Central (Carroll  23:33.89     95
114   Terrell, Ryan   Starr's Mill  23:35.15     96
115   McGreevey, Nick   Lambert  23:35.54     97
116   Gardner, Hunter   Starr's Mill  23:35.82     98
117   Griffiths, Harrison   Northgate  23:38.58     99
118   Stuckenschneider, Jordan   Starr's Mill  23:51.54      
119   Baxter, Grant   East Paulding  23:55.47      
120   Anderson, Luke   Lambert  23:56.37      
121   Steel, Jake   Riverwood Intern  24:00.76     100
122   Anderson, Dallin   Central (Carroll  24:02.19     101
123   Moye, James   Central (Carroll  24:02.84     102
124   Thomas, Ben   Starr's Mill  24:04.82      
125   Mendez, Gabe   Northgate  24:06.58      
126   DeRose-Broeckert, Daniel   Starr's Mill  24:18.82      
127   Cain, C.J.   Newnan  24:22.10     103
128   Kwansah, Josiah   Norcross  24:22.73      
129   Boyd, Jordan   Newnan  24:23.30     104
130   Smith, Brooks   Lambert  24:34.89      
131   Zellner, Zack   Northgate  24:39.28      
132   Whitesel, Nathan   Lambert  24:39.77      
133   Standeven, Andrew   Lambert  24:44.74      
134   Elmore, Anderson   Riverwood Intern  24:49.12     105
135   Harman, Matt   Central (Carroll  24:49.69     106
136   Garrett, Chad   Lambert  24:50.78      
137   Antonovish, Alexei   Alexander  24:59.14      
138   Caradine, Spencer   Central (Carroll  25:02.53     107
139   Eakins, Cody   Perry  25:26.72     108
140   Futrell, Wesley   Central (Carroll  25:56.72     109
141   Brewer, Will   Lambert  26:32.70      
142   Robison, Jimmie   Central (Carroll  26:37.72      
143   Baskin, Fred   Central (Carroll  26:53.88      
144   Holtzclaw, Taylor   Perry  27:31.01     110
145   Busby, Mitchell   Newnan  28:00.32     111
146   Clark, Logan   Paulding County  28:20.18      
147   McAlpin, Kevin   Newnan  28:28.48      
148   Cubit, Joe   Central (Carroll  28:59.65      
 
Mens 5k Varsity Championship XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sprague, Austin   St Pius X Cathol  16:18.37     1
2   Khosla, Sukhi   Leon  16:20.32     2
3   Speir, Sidney   Mcintosh  16:25.30     3
4   Hort, Brad   Mcintosh  16:25.71     4
5   Rehman, Arman   Norcross  16:43.00     5
6   Sands, Drew   Woodward Academy  16:43.96     6
7   Tirrell, Calvin   St Pius X Cathol  16:55.05     7
8   McClintock, Matthew   Brookwood  16:56.63     8
9   Henderson, Will   Leon  16:58.33     9
10   Delgercio, Nick   Norcross  17:02.15     10
11   Ferrugia, Joseph   St Pius X Cathol  17:09.69     11
12   Ingalls, Josh   Brookwood  17:12.64     12
13   Massey, Ryan   Brookwood  17:13.59     13
14   Todd, Sam   Norcross  17:14.62     14
15   Woodrome, Tyler   Mill Creek  17:16.21     15
16   Buchholz, Zac   Leon  17:19.22     16
17   Head, Connor   Hillgrove (Cobb)  17:21.24     17
18   Anastasiades, Andrew   St Pius X Cathol  17:22.86     18
19   Warren, Josh   Starr's Mill  17:23.82     19
20   Hanagriff, Jonathan   Brookwood  17:24.54     20
21   Flowers, Jordan   Westminster  17:24.90     21
22   Hughes, Logan   Greenbrier  17:28.70     22
23   Ferguson, Jaylen   Marietta  17:29.48     23
24   Winters, Jacob   Norcross  17:33.30     24
25   McCarty, Artie   Mcintosh  17:35.23     25
26   Hand, Jordan   Brookwood  17:36.58     26
27   Massey, Nathan   Brookwood  17:37.59     27
28   Holifield, River   Woodward Academy  17:38.58     28
29   Murfee, Alex   Woodward Academy  17:38.95     29
30   Caballero, Pedro   Brookwood  17:39.39     30
31   Littig, Andres   North Gwinnett  17:42.19     31
32   Adams, James   Starr's Mill  17:42.73     32
33   Bradham, Spencer   North Gwinnett  17:45.31     33
34   Henderson, Jack   Marietta  17:45.95     34
35   Sutton, Matthew   Norcross  17:46.64     35
36   Dennie, Tarik   Brookwood  17:47.45      
37   Silliman, Collin   Woodward Academy  17:47.83     36
38   Westog, Jonathan   Mill Creek  17:48.90     37
39   Schaich, Noah   Lambert  17:49.36     38
40   Jaeger, Andrew   Mcintosh  17:51.23     39
41   D'Aquin, Josh   Brookwood  17:53.21      
42   Williams, Michael   South Paulding  17:54.96     40
43   Townsend, Jon   Greenbrier  17:56.36     41
44   Sims, Daniel   Starr's Mill  17:58.52     42
45   Costa, Sam   Mill Creek  17:59.10     43
46   Murray, Ben   Woodward Academy  18:00.53     44
47   Martinez, Stephen   St Pius X Cathol  18:00.85     45
48   Parker, Jake   Woodward Academy  18:01.19     46
49   Wood, Derek   Hillgrove (Cobb)  18:01.62     47
50   Hoffman, Jarod   Leon  18:02.00     48
51   Luca, Wil   Leon  18:03.94     49
52   Glann, Thomas   St Pius X Cathol  18:06.39     50
53   O'Connor, Harry   Westminster  18:06.90     51
54   Francis, Evan   Leon  18:09.84     52
55   Martin, Hill   Woodward Academy  18:10.25     53
56   Green, Miles   Norcross  18:10.55     54
57   Jones, Tony   North Gwinnett  18:10.84     55
58   Marshall, Maxx   Leon  18:18.01     56
59   Morris, Matthew   Oconee County  18:19.12     57
60   Davis, Parker   Grayson  18:20.21     58
61   Adams, Garrett   Brookwood  18:21.43      
62   Hampton, Jeramey   North Gwinnett  18:22.42     59
63   Willis, Adam   Westminster  18:22.83     60
64   Montesclaros, Michael   Greenbrier  18:23.25     61
65   Huff, Graham   Westminster  18:23.68     62
66   Huntley, Taylor   Mcintosh  18:24.11     63
67   Orvino, Nick   Hillgrove (Cobb)  18:24.81     64
68   McNight, Charlie   Westminster  18:25.32     65
69   Bongiovi, Spencer   Greenbrier  18:25.70     66
70   Roberds, Wake   Oconee County  18:26.64     67
71   Sams, Warren   Woodward Academy  18:30.15      
72   McNett, Corbin   Grayson  18:30.56     68
73   Starks, Brent   Hillgrove (Cobb)  18:30.95     69
74   Frazier, Orlando   Marietta  18:31.28     70
75   Bisch, Scott   Greenbrier  18:32.34     71
76   Williams, Jacques   Southwest Dekalb  18:32.68     72
77   Casado, Alex   Starr's Mill  18:33.88     73
78   Mitchell, Trevor   Mill Creek  18:34.40     74
79   Kirby, Josiah   Marietta  18:34.77     75
80   Sesay, Freeman   Archer  18:40.62     76
81   Deshay, Michael   Woodward Academy  18:42.11      
82   O'Connell, Tim   Marietta  18:42.46     77
83   Reed, Marshall   Oconee County  18:42.78     78
84   Porzio, Adrian   Starr's Mill  18:43.28     79
85   York, Cole   North Gwinnett  18:43.71     80
86   Giuliano, Jon   Westminster  18:44.34     81
87   Osment, Keefe   St Pius X Cathol  18:45.56     82
88   Erinne, Akosa   Mcintosh  18:47.83     83
89   Livingston, Reed   Starr's Mill  18:48.76     84
90   Tillman, Brandon   Grayson  18:50.00     85
91   Willis, Simon   Woodward Academy  18:50.39      
92   Yokaris, Dimitris   Mcintosh  18:50.77     86
93   Hooper, Jonathan   Norcross  18:51.31     87
94   Brook, Christian   Grayson  18:51.89     88
95   Quantz, Gaston   Westminster  18:52.32     89
96   Smith, Daniel   Mill Creek  18:54.46     90
97   Smith, J I   Oconee County  18:55.04     91
98   Salgado, Joey   Archer  18:55.61     92
99   Delliponti, Dean   Mill Creek  18:57.47     93
100   Brown, Will   St Pius X Cathol  18:58.64      
101   Bondurant, Jack   Westminster  19:00.09      
102   Baker, Craig   Marietta  19:00.57     94
103   Ernst, Jonathan   Grayson  19:01.42     95
104   Morris, Christopher   Southwest Dekalb  19:02.08     96
105   Blaho, Bradley   Archer  19:02.53     97
106   Pavel, Garrison   Starr's Mill  19:04.59     98
107   Yarbrough, Stephen   Archer  19:05.83     99
108   Ratchford, Darius   Archer  19:09.13     100
109   Fernandez, Mark   Hillgrove (Cobb)  19:10.00     101
110   Mccullar, Jake   North Gwinnett  19:13.39     102
111   Savic, David   Marietta  19:13.84     103
112   Rimmer, Zane   Mill Creek  19:14.36     104
113   Plunkett, Michael   Mcintosh  19:15.00      
114   Chevrier, Stephen   Norcross  19:15.43      
115   Wakefield, Chase   Lambert  19:15.94     105
116   Stewart, Alex   Greenbrier  19:16.45     106
117   Brown, LaQuentin   Greenbrier  19:19.17     107
118   Wilson, Alex   Mcintosh  19:20.17      
119   Casado, Ben   Starr's Mill  19:25.26      
120   Delguercio, Chris   Norcross  19:26.49      
121   Powers, Trey   North Gwinnett  19:28.26     108
122   Snitzer, Philip   Starr's Mill  19:28.80      
123   Pietrzak, Patrick   Mcintosh  19:29.12      
124   Gusmerotti, Austin   Norcross  19:35.70      
125   Sanders, Jonathan   Marietta  19:36.24      
126   Cagle, DeWayne   Archer  19:36.72     109
127   Krumm, Isaac   Oconee County  19:37.65     110
128   Chaknis, John   Greenbrier  19:38.73      
129   Mitchell, Jaison   Hillgrove (Cobb)  19:42.04     111
130   Brake, Morgan   South Paulding  19:43.12     112
131   Stepps, Connor   Grayson  19:43.49     113
132   Gilgan, Joe   South Paulding  19:45.95     114
133   French, Christian   Marietta  19:46.35      
134   Boykin, Palmer   Archer  19:47.57     115
135   Salmon, Micah   Lambert  19:48.13     116
136   Taylor, Ben   Archer  19:53.26      
137   Brand, Drew   Hillgrove (Cobb)  19:54.01     117
138   Grogan, Hank   Lambert  19:54.77     118
139   Spears, Ty   Grayson  19:56.84     119
140   Hans, Michael   Oconee County  19:57.34     120
141   Miller, Preston   Archer  19:58.13      
142   Olinger, Jonathan   South Paulding  20:00.63     121
143   Hatcher, Britt   Mill Creek  20:02.06      
144   Dorsey, Brandon   Southwest Dekalb  20:02.44     122
145   Bryant, Jamie   Oconee County  20:03.36     123
146   Varner, Will   North Gwinnett  20:04.00      
147   Atkins, David   Grayson  20:05.92      
148   Parker, Cameron   South Paulding  20:11.01     124
149   Evans, Thomas   Starr's Mill  20:12.41      
150   Stubler, Nick   Lambert  20:14.66     125
151   Seawell, Tyler   South Paulding  20:21.89     126
152   Hock, Cliff   East Coweta  20:22.67     127
153   Keeling, Anthony   Grayson  20:23.27      
154   Miller, Jason   Oconee County  20:30.93      
155   Gray, Devin   Archer  20:35.02      
156   Schwind, Jonathon   Lambert  20:41.35     128
157   Estep, Jake   Hillgrove (Cobb)  20:43.78      
158   Gray, Eric   Hillgrove (Cobb)  20:44.28      
159   Bruce, Josh   East Coweta  20:48.53     129
160   Morris, Jake   Lambert  20:50.08     130
161   Powell, Carlin   Hillgrove (Cobb)  20:56.90      
162   Jhonson, Khalid   Southwest Dekalb  20:58.57     131
163   Shumake, Matthew   East Coweta  21:04.29     132
164   Blake, Courtlen   East Coweta  21:08.44     133
165   Intriago, Michael   South Paulding  21:09.14     134
166   Williams, Shonto   Southwest Dekalb  21:27.72     135
167   Kubler, Ethan   Lambert  21:30.85      
168   Delgado, Zack   East Coweta  21:32.96     136
169   Guy, Marquis   East Coweta  21:33.42     137
170   Schramm, Bradley   South Paulding  21:36.81      
171   Van Giesen, Ian   Oconee County  21:37.38      
172   Samuel, Siprelle   East Coweta  21:39.68     138
173   Christopher, Caleb   East Coweta  22:02.78      
174   Acreman, Jared   South Paulding  22:22.60      
175   Cornett, Ryan   South Paulding  22:33.88      
176   Buitrago, Daniel   East Coweta  22:50.75      
 
Womens 5k 1A 2A 3A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Norris, Madison   Callaway  22:03.89      
2   Deese, Anna Leah   Central (Carroll  22:26.38      
3   Gottfried, Claire   Pacelli  25:49.72     1
4   Guthrie, Bailey   Oconee County  25:58.13     2
5   Krasle, Dazzle   Oconee County  25:59.52     3
6   Archer, Collyn   Pacelli  26:31.42     4
7   Eberhart, Kelsey   Oconee County  26:45.37     5
8   Wescott, Catherine   Central (Carroll  26:50.65      
9   Taylor, Townsend   Callaway  26:52.03      
10   Archer, McKenzie   Oconee County  28:15.84     6
11   Walters, Hannah   Oconee County  28:28.35     7
12   England, Emma   Oconee County  28:48.07     8
13   Brown, Nicole   Oconee County  28:57.04     9
14   Weed, Greer   Pacelli  29:31.66     10
15   Heath, Sarah   Central (Carroll  29:42.94      
16   Quinonez, Natalia   Pacelli  29:49.09     11
17   Nunez, Marisa   Pacelli  30:31.99     12
18   Fairchild, Emily   Pacelli  34:33.65     13
19   McWorter, Savannah   Central (Carroll  38:01.26      
 
Womens 5k 4A 5A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Cora, Jennifer   Lakeside DeKalb  20:16.50     1
2   Booth, Abby   Perry  21:04.61     2
3   Gollnick, Hailey   Northgate  21:05.47     3
4   Keadey, Hayley   Lakeside DeKalb  21:06.24     4
5   Taylor, Ashley   North Paulding  21:24.81     5
6   Thonpson, Victoria   Lakeside DeKalb  22:06.16     6
7   Henry, Alyse   North Paulding  22:32.19     7
8   Rice, Savannah   Pickens  22:40.08     8
9   Bergstrom, Taylor   Lakeside DeKalb  22:41.90     9
10   Mathis, Abbigayle   Villarica  22:50.89     10
11   Ryffe, Morgan   Northside (Colum  23:01.27     11
12   Wilkes, Elizabeth   North Springs  23:02.27     12
13   Hood, Hannah   Cass  23:03.37     13
14   Hardin, Savannah   Cass  23:04.27     14
15   Henry, Brealle   Northside (Colum  23:14.20     15
16   Hagopian, Shannon   Lakeside DeKalb  23:18.67     16
17   Walsh, Erin   North Paulding  23:32.30     17
18   Gray, Emma   Lakeside DeKalb  23:35.39     18
19   Hunsinger, Jessica   North Paulding  23:36.43     19
20   Brown, Zavannah   Carrollton  24:01.09     20
21   Steele, Margo   Lakeside DeKalb  24:01.63     21
22   Bellora, Caitlin   Northgate  24:11.01     22
23   Pastirik, Carsen   Lakeside DeKalb  24:13.78      
24   Weiss, Hannah   Riverwood Intern  24:14.93     23
25   Gonzalez, Kenya   Shaw  24:19.77      
26   Adams, Emily   Carrollton  24:21.79     24
27   Collins, Franchesca   North Paulding  24:28.13     25
28   Lee, Erica   Northgate  24:36.43     26
29   Oberholtzer, Meg   Riverwood Intern  24:39.15     27
30   Keith, Maddie   Riverwood Intern  24:39.49     28
31   Shaw, Mollie   Pickens  24:40.15     29
32   Conchas, Melissa   Villarica  24:50.32     30
33   Frankel, Bea   Lakeside DeKalb  24:51.28      
34   Dillon, Caitlin   Pickens  24:58.85     31
35   Dunlap, Taylor   Paulding County  24:59.71     32
36   Turner, Reilly   North Paulding  25:05.59     33
37   Cohan, Auburn   North Paulding  25:09.64     34
38   Hocut, Katie   North Paulding  25:11.81      
39   Barnard, Elianna   Riverwood Intern  25:18.51     35
40   Lee, Taylor   Northgate  25:21.16     36
41   Ruiz, Crystal   Carrollton  25:22.16     37
42   Williams, Chelsea   South Paulding  25:25.01     38
43   Rasmus, Lauren   Riverwood Intern  25:28.22     39
44   McGuire, Kayla   Shaw  25:30.47      
45   Conchas, Juanita   Villarica  25:33.86     40
46   Smith, Alliyah   Villarica  25:47.98     41
47   Colbert, Angerika   Villarica  25:49.01     42
48   Perez, Christine   Starr's Mill  25:49.62     43
49   Gill, Rachel   Riverwood Intern  25:58.10     44
50   Roberts, Tiera   Northside (Colum  26:07.30     45
51   Smith, Marie   Cass  26:10.68     46
52   Bauer, Sam   Starr's Mill  26:14.45     47
53   Bentley, Selena   Northside (Colum  26:23.86     48
54   Gonzalez, Jazzmine   Shaw  26:26.14      
55   Walker, Anna   Riverwood Intern  26:37.55     49
56   Sarzen, Jackie   North Springs  26:38.65     50
57   Wright, Madison   Carrollton  26:40.41     51
58   Crenshaw, Shyla   Paulding County  26:45.91     52
59   Parham, Haley   Villarica  26:48.76     53
60   Rodman, Carly   Paulding County  26:57.84     54
61   Buchanan, Allie   Starr's Mill  26:59.02     55
62   Goddard, Vivian   Starr's Mill  26:59.73     56
63   Neish, Emma   North Springs  27:00.81     57
64   Casey, Savannah   Cass  27:02.07     58
65   Miranda, Amelia   Pickens  27:04.02     59
66   Coe, Abby   Northgate  27:06.81     60
67   Forrester, Tatiana   South Paulding  27:11.97     61
68   Rogers, Natalli   Carrollton  27:12.63     62
69   Boggs, Rachel   Starr's Mill  27:13.07     63
70   Whiddon, Sarah   Perry  27:14.16     64
71   Edwards, Sarah   North Springs  27:19.30     65
72   Taher, Alina   North Springs  27:24.62     66
73   Gee, Yasmin   Northgate  27:29.57     67
74   Adams, Ashley   Carrollton  27:41.02     68
75   Foster, Delaney   Perry  27:44.48     69
76   Pagliarulo, Jessica   South Paulding  27:49.34     70
77   Sawyer, Abbie   Pickens  27:56.11     71
78   Wilson, Nicole   Carrollton  28:01.61     72
79   Liberg, Lenae   Starr's Mill  28:08.68     73
80   Breckenridge, Elizabeth   Starr's Mill  28:09.43     74
81   Cantrell, Katie   Carrollton  28:12.13      
82   Boyd, Sarah   Starr's Mill  28:14.11      
83   Reid, Emily   Perry  28:16.12     75
84   Putman, Andrea   Paulding County  28:16.51     76
85   Pinaud, Abby   Northgate  28:20.67     77
86   Saylor, Allie   Starr's Mill  28:21.94      
87   Ramirez, Citlali   Pickens  28:22.78     78
88   Harrison, Elizabeth   Carrollton  28:23.52      
89   Herr, Sammie   Starr's Mill  28:30.38      
90   Williamson, Haylee   Perry  28:35.79     79
91   Walker, Natilie   Paulding County  28:43.46     80
92   Mercer, Whitney   Northgate  28:50.87      
93   Chumley, Ariel   South Paulding  28:52.81     81
94   Kirk, Kaia   Northgate  28:56.84      
95   Anderson, Taylor   Riverwood Intern  29:26.96      
96   Ballard, Sarah   Pickens  29:36.49     82
97   Carlile, Chandlar   South Paulding  29:40.57     83
98   Robinson, Megan   Paulding County  29:46.68     84
99   Dupre, Samantha   Perry  29:52.77     85
100   Joseph, Jewelle   South Paulding  29:57.75     86
101   Aguirre, Treysi   Riverwood Intern  30:01.81      
102   Wood, Rachel   Perry  30:11.14     87
103   Thorne, Sarah   Northside (Colum  31:30.94     88
104   Pate, Lexi   Northside (Colum  31:46.84     89
105   Johnson, Savannah   South Paulding  31:48.59     90
106   Medaris, Monica   Shaw  31:59.68      
107   Collins, Ashley   Perry  32:00.35      
108   Victoria, Angelica   Cass  32:22.18     91
109   Bice, Breanna   South Paulding  33:29.49      
110   Holton, Stephanie   Northside (Colum  33:37.97     92
111   Ainesworth, Madison   Cass  34:15.78     93
112   Pahl, Lizzy   Cass  36:21.77     94
113   Ortiz, Tiana   Perry  38:22.65      
 
Womens 5k 6A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Luce, Leonora   Mountain View  22:07.66     1
2   Askew, Ashton   Brookwood  22:41.38     2
3   Murphy, Sarah   Duluth  22:48.53     3
4   Carson, Camerson   Brookwood  22:53.56     4
5   Dennie, Briana   Brookwood  22:55.79     5
6   Westerfield, Elizabeth   Newnan  22:59.20     6
7   Midis, Caroline   Westminster  23:04.39     7
8   Lane, Diana   Brookwood  23:05.95     8
9   McCuiston, Ellen   Brookwood  23:06.52     9
10   Hudson, Hannah   Newnan  23:15.05     10
11   Whitley, Madison   Duluth  23:19.58     11
12   Lewis, Ashley   Mountain View  23:26.55     12
13   Roller, Katie   Mountain View  23:27.26     13
14   Haydon, Anna   Newnan  23:29.26     14
15   Wilson, Kathleen   North Gwinnett  23:35.07      
16   Sheehan, Rose   Westminster  23:35.78     15
17   Sherman, Maya   Newnan  23:40.31     16
18   McCuiston, Charlotte   Brookwood  23:42.13     17
19   Sheppard, Sidney   North Gwinnett  23:46.25      
20   Dreggors, Liz   Mountain View  23:47.87     18
21   Puskas, Caroline   Westminster  23:52.79     19
22   Freeman, Gabby   Newnan  23:56.37     20
23   Griffith, Ansley   Westminster  23:56.72     21
24   Simon, Carson   Westminster  24:01.61     22
25   Bruce, Anna   Brookwood  24:05.47     23
26   Bree, Britton   Mountain View  24:07.57     24
27   Brantner, Molly   Brookwood  24:13.05      
28   Maxwell, Margaret   Westminster  24:13.78     25
29   Anderson, Laine   Brookwood  24:24.26      
30   McCamey, Chandler   Westminster  24:30.92     26
31   Keyes, Claire   North Gwinnett  24:41.80      
32   Farley, Charlotte   Westminster  24:42.76      
33   Thomas, Caroline   Newnan  24:44.68     27
34   Manglona, Kayla   Duluth  24:49.32     28
35   Gomez, Julie   Mountain View  24:54.10     29
36   McGahan, Katie   Westminster  24:55.51      
37   Layton, Emily   Grayson  24:58.33      
38   Wood, Audrey   Lambert  25:01.05     30
39   Thomas, Ally   Newnan  25:13.46     31
40   Vermilya, Madison   Newnan  25:18.15      
41   Neidert, Suzannah   Lambert  25:19.29     32
42   Willis, Anne Marie   Westminster  25:19.66      
43   Wirl, Katie   Mountain View  25:20.11     33
44   Hare, Alison   Lambert  25:28.86     34
45   wiltshire, Charis   Duluth  25:30.33     35
46   Schwind, Brittany   Lambert  25:47.57     36
47   Perrella, Cara   Lambert  25:54.92     37
48   Ruiz, Kenia   Mountain View  25:56.66      
49   Chrestman, Gianna   Mill Creek  25:58.23     38
50   Raia, Alexis   North Gwinnett  26:20.51      
51   Hembree, Erin   Duluth  26:21.62     39
52   Gorinas, Chloe   Mountain View  26:27.08      
53   Sears, Abby   Mill Creek  26:32.34     40
54   Schaich, Mackenzie   Lambert  26:39.03     41
55   Pargeon, Mackenzie   Lambert  26:39.96     42
56   Busby, Gaby   Newnan  26:40.65      
57   Thomas, Lexey   Grayson  26:45.23      
58   Gardner, Ashley   Grayson  26:53.52      
59   Toth, Bailey   Lambert  27:00.24      
60   Montemayor, Angie   Mill Creek  27:05.79     43
61   Hand, Sabrina   Lambert  27:19.65      
62   Snyder, Lauren   Mill Creek  27:35.70     44
63   Martin, Sammye   Mill Creek  27:57.14     45
64   DiPaulo, Elizabeth   Mill Creek  28:28.08     46
65   Esmaeelzadeh, Paria   Mountain View  28:32.99      
66   Nguyen, Vivian   Mill Creek  30:36.11     47
67   Eckles, Jacqueline   Mill Creek  30:50.42      
68   Milam, Alexandra   Mill Creek  31:25.28      
69   Churillo, Jennifer   Mill Creek  32:18.70      
 
Womens 5k JV Championship XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Luther, Bret   North Paulding  23:29.33     1
2   Nix, Olivia   East Paulding  23:59.03     2
3   Mellard, Meredith   Brookwood  24:23.04     3
4   Reardon, Olivia   Marietta  24:26.48     4
5   Jones, Tyler   Archer  24:30.99     5
6   Clavijo, Perrin   Archer  24:31.23     6
7   Gabriel, Sarah   Westminster  24:31.50     7
8   Dennie, Taryn   Brookwood  24:34.87     8
9   Barron, Jordyn   East Paulding  24:35.94     9
10   Robertson, Maecy   Brookwood  24:41.50     10
11   Shelton, Brennyn   Marietta  24:45.12     11
12   Crosier, Mary Boyd   Westminster  24:47.56     12
13   Riehle, Morgan   Brookwood  24:56.25     13
14   Traynellis, Ruth Anne   Lakeside DeKalb  25:03.84     14
15   Bonilla, Jackie   Archer  25:15.95     15
16   Caravati, Lillie   Westminster  25:21.48     16
17   Spratlin, Dorothy   Westminster  25:23.60     17
18   Daniels, Palmer   Lakeside DeKalb  25:25.43     18
19   Parham, Jasmine   East Paulding  25:30.27     19
20   Corley, Kiana   East Paulding  25:30.61     20
21   Wickson, Sarah   Lakeside DeKalb  25:34.30     21
22   Friedman, Nikki   Marietta  25:37.61     22
23   McGee, Alexia   Archer  25:38.03     23
24   Jackson, Anne   Westminster  25:38.68     24
25   Mureithi, Wandia   Mountain View  25:40.38     25
26   Lange, Lauren   North Paulding  25:41.36     26
27   Rees, Maggie   Brookwood  25:44.23     27
28   Haisty, Harriet   Marietta  25:49.59     28
29   Glorvigen, Elise   Northgate  25:50.98     29
30   Vandenberg, Maggie   Marietta  25:54.56     30
31   Price, Haley   Westminster  26:01.85     31
32   Talvo, Ashley   Norcross  26:04.74     32
33   Dalton, Margarida   Westminster  26:08.39     33
34   Parker, Leah   Westminster  26:08.78      
35   Chong, Olivia   Brookwood  26:13.82     34
36   Cisneros, Lizzie   Brookwood  26:16.66     35
37   Everts, Renee   Norcross  26:16.92     36
38   Reidy, Caroline   Norcross  26:19.12     37
39   Lanza, Samantha   Marietta  26:23.65     38
40   Janho, Allison   Archer  26:24.81     39
41   Brownlee, Caitlin   Mountain View  26:25.09     40
42   Faber, Quincy   North Paulding  26:27.80     41
43   Shrader, Abby   Lakeside DeKalb  26:38.51     42
44   Donnell, Quincee   Norcross  26:45.41     43
45   Heyse, Anne Elizabeth   Lakeside DeKalb  26:50.39     44
46   Moran, Sharon   Alexander  26:54.62     45
47   Hur, Katherine   Westminster  27:02.50      
48   Golden, Erica   Archer  27:05.87     46
49   Ferguson, Elizabeth   Westminster  27:07.39      
50   Lee, Amy   Mountain View  27:10.30     47
51   Ly, Anissa   Central (Carroll  27:11.03      
52   Sealy, Emily   Newnan  27:12.33     48
53   Piercy, Suzannah   Northgate  27:17.89     49
54   Wood, Kasey   North Gwinnett  27:23.86     50
55   Jackson, Christin   East Paulding  27:24.21     51
56   Boyd, Carlie   North Paulding  27:24.72     52
57   Koriakin, Mia   Norcross  27:25.44     53
58   Thomas, Hannah   Newnan  27:27.63     54
59   Miller, Annie   Archer  27:38.30     55
60   Hallman, Mary Douglass   Newnan  27:42.21     56
61   Bridger, Emma   Mountain View  27:46.29     57
62   Martin, Brooke   Mountain View  27:52.58     58
63   Hendricks, Kaylin   Newnan  27:53.91     59
64   Jones, Amanda   East Paulding  28:02.57     60
65   Contreras, Jennifer   Norcross  28:12.66     61
66   Mock, Victoria   Mountain View  28:14.81     62
67   Brown, McKayla   Brookwood  28:20.68      
68   Veith, Isabel   Brookwood  28:24.15      
69   Thompson, Chelsea   North Gwinnett  28:30.70     63
70   Maragh, Nisaa   Archer  28:40.45      
71   Banta, Sara Beth   Newnan  28:45.14     64
72   Faloni, Elayna   Mountain View  28:46.85     65
73   Dowell, Molly   Lakeside DeKalb  28:52.43     66
74   Arellano, Maria   Lakeside DeKalb  28:52.82     67
75   Barton, Sohpie   North Gwinnett  28:54.21     68
76   Case, Gabby   Lambert  29:13.65     69
77   Kesel, Wellsley   Lakeside DeKalb  29:14.12      
78   Zoeller, Catherine   North Gwinnett  29:18.33     70
79   McCabe, Emma   Riverwood Intern  29:18.77     71
80   Baggett, Bailey   Alexander  29:19.75     72
81   Cain, Ashley   Newnan  29:20.87     73
82   Spencer, Amelia   East Paulding  29:22.25     74
83   Black, Mary Ann   Lambert  29:28.42     75
84   Oconnor, Taylor   Archer  29:31.14      
85   Mills, Emma   Marietta  29:36.12     76
86   Booth, Hanna   North Paulding  29:37.68     77
87   Vear, Isabella   Riverwood Intern  29:44.04     78
88   Wheat, Emily   Newnan  29:51.47     79
89   Carroll, Brooke   Central (Carroll  29:51.82      
90   Cavanaugh, Alex   Lambert  29:53.75     80
91   Booth, Amy   Newnan  29:57.26      
92   Parrish, Devin   North Paulding  29:58.14     81
93   Vatave, Kalina   Northgate  30:02.31     82
94   Colello, Kasey   Lambert  30:03.04     83
95   Griffiths, Emmy   Northgate  30:03.52     84
96   Mason, Ericka   Alexander  30:07.12     85
97   Brennan, Paige   East Paulding  30:09.78      
98   Young, Lainey   Riverwood Intern  30:10.24     86
99   Whitinger, Kylee   East Paulding  30:20.61      
100   Darwish, Viviana   Mountain View  30:23.96      
101   Bell, Tatiana   Mountain View  30:24.27      
102   Montes, Maria   Norcross  30:26.67     87
103   Albright, Christine   North Gwinnett  30:29.92     88
104   Kashin, Sarah   Lambert  30:33.11     89
105   Cox, Anna   Northgate  30:34.11     90
106   Hansen, Martha   Lambert  30:36.78     91
107   Johnson, Sydney   Riverwood Intern  30:56.48     92
108   Diemert, Megan   Lambert  31:02.76     93
109   Brewer, Kate   Lambert  31:37.57      
110   Anderson, Hayley   Riverwood Intern  31:46.38     94
111   Morfaw-Acha, Erica   Alexander  31:54.36     95
112   Hoell, Brittany   North Gwinnett  32:11.57     96
113   Cooper, Laura   Lambert  32:23.71      
114   Geyer, Grace   Riverwood Intern  32:27.85     97
115   Nalley, Ashley   Central (Carroll  32:34.53      
116   Latta, Amanda   Northgate  32:53.12     98
117   Mac Kenzie, Emily   Riverwood Intern  33:04.34     99
118   Morris, Emma   Newnan  33:20.75      
119   Gardner, Skylar   Riverwood Intern  33:21.98      
120   Albanease, Olivia   Alexander  33:22.54     100
121   Hern, Taylor   Paulding County  33:39.56      
122   Flocco, Nicole   North Gwinnett  34:52.94     101
123   Rubio, Valeria   North Gwinnett  34:56.67      
124   Dawdy, Ashley   Lambert  35:48.12      
125   Fletcher, Eden   Lambert  35:51.94      
126   Wilder, Jasmine   Norcross  37:16.35      
127   Brady, Lauren   Paulding County  37:24.74      
128   Bray, McKenzie   Northgate  37:30.21     102
129   Jenkins, Taylor   Central (Carroll  38:14.84      
 
Womens 5k Varsity Championship XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Yost, Katherine   Norcross  19:05.72     1
2   Zimmer, Leanne   Lambert  20:03.01     2
3   Wilson, Payton   Brookwood  20:06.48     3
4   Shanks, QuanDra   Brookwood  20:14.59     4
5   Hamilt, Melanie   Mcintosh  20:16.37     5
6   Kidane, Lilly   East Paulding  20:28.15     6
7   Buda, Ashley   Brookwood  20:37.74     7
8   Gunder, Holly   Brookwood  20:38.74     8
9   Dawson, Kayla   Marietta  20:49.30     9
10   Wable, Autumn   Leon  20:54.17     10
11   Truitt, Brittany   Alexander  21:02.91     11
12   Warren, Clair   Hillgrove (Cobb)  21:05.37     12
13   Manning, Courtny   Hillgrove (Cobb)  21:06.33     13
14   Czerniak, Courtney   North Gwinnett  21:07.89     14
15   Thomason, Nina   Brookwood  21:12.15     15
16   Sikorski, Leah   East Paulding  21:13.56     16
17   Williams, Cassidy   Mcintosh  21:13.95     17
18   Williams, Erica   Lambert  21:14.38     18
19   Snell, Taylor   Mcintosh  21:17.46     19
20   Dove, Taylor   Archer  21:19.86     20
21   Sumner, Laurel   Brookwood  21:23.30     21
22   Dow, Rebecca   Marietta  21:26.77     22
23   LeClaire, Alyssa   Mcintosh  21:27.58     23
24   Froh, Lexi   Mill Creek  21:28.17     24
25   Beasley, Frances   Auburn  21:28.58     25
26   Chrzanowski, Nicole   Starr's Mill  21:30.65     26
27   Renshaw, Elyse   Brookwood  21:31.62     27
28   Hecht, Lexi   Woodward Academy  21:33.79     28
29   Crawford, Kay   Westminster  21:36.80     29
30   Hardgrave, Rachel   Auburn  21:39.31     30
31   Traylor, Mallory   Grayson  21:41.33     31
32   Shillingsburg, Laura   Greenbrier  21:44.09     32
33   Fuqua, Martha Stewart   Westminster  21:46.16     33
34   Cashin, Claire   Brookwood  21:46.64      
35   Rentz, Halle   Marietta  21:47.90     34
36   Folinus, Charlotte   Westminster  21:51.68     35
37   Sims, Emily   Starr's Mill  21:53.27     36
38   McGahan, Sarah   Westminster  21:54.77     37
39   Aikins, Katherine   Lambert  21:56.37     38
40   Depree, Janine   Westminster  21:58.56     39
41   Van Der Eerden, Katie   Westminster  21:59.81     40
42   Harrison, Jordi   North Gwinnett  22:00.34     41
43   Tankersley, Jessie   Brookwood  22:01.42      
44   Hollis, Samantha   Mill Creek  22:05.13     42
45   Seiler, Gabby   Mcintosh  22:06.83     43
46   Nails, Tori   Starr's Mill  22:09.48     44
47   Londono, Juanita   Marietta  22:09.92     45
48   Powell, Christy   Hillgrove (Cobb)  22:10.49     46
49   Alby, Rhett   Westminster  22:12.00     47
50   Knudsen, McKenzie   Archer  22:12.88     48
51   Fuqua, Emily   Westminster  22:15.51      
52   Myers, Allie   Brookwood  22:16.11      
53   Thorpe, Madison   Archer  22:17.03     49
54   Steele, Katy   Archer  22:17.69     50
Team Scores
Men - Team Scores 5000m XC 1A 2A 3A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 St. Pius X 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total Time: 1:35:18.48 Average: 19:03.70 2 Central (Carroll) 64 10 12 13 14 15 17 24 Total Time: 1:42:39.87 Average: 20:31.98 3 Oconee County 79 9 11 18 20 21 23 25 Total Time: 1:45:22.93 Average: 21:04.59 4 Heard County 121 1 22 31 33 34 37 38 Total Time: 1:54:43.66 Average: 22:56.74 5 Callaway 133 16 26 29 30 32 35 36 Total Time: 1:56:48.82 Average: 23:21.77 6 Pacelli 153 19 27 28 39 40 Total Time: 2:07:14.83 Average: 25:26.97 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC 4A 5A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Perry 74 2 5 8 10 49 86 94 Total Time: 1:32:40.89 Average: 18:32.18 2 Alexander 86 4 9 11 28 34 46 58 Total Time: 1:33:44.58 Average: 18:44.92 3 Lakeside, DeKalb 104 12 16 20 25 31 59 61 Total Time: 1:34:58.25 Average: 18:59.65 4 Westminster 117 14 19 24 27 33 39 60 Total Time: 1:35:21.59 Average: 19:04.32 5 North Paulding 134 17 22 29 30 36 42 45 Total Time: 1:35:42.85 Average: 19:08.57 6 Hephzibah 149 13 23 26 37 50 52 65 Total Time: 1:36:17.95 Average: 19:15.59 7 Pickens 174 3 6 18 70 77 92 103 Total Time: 1:35:46.03 Average: 19:09.21 8 Carrollton High School 187 21 32 38 40 56 62 64 Total Time: 1:37:16.56 Average: 19:27.32 9 Cass 213 15 35 41 51 71 98 122 Total Time: 1:38:00.16 Average: 19:36.04 10 Riverwood 270 43 44 47 54 82 89 108 Total Time: 1:39:34.71 Average: 19:54.95 11 East Paulding 323 48 55 63 78 79 80 93 Total Time: 1:40:49.99 Average: 20:10.00 12 Northside, Columbus 375 7 85 90 91 102 112 113 Total Time: 1:41:56.68 Average: 20:23.34 13 Northgate 377 53 69 73 83 99 101 109 Total Time: 1:42:19.20 Average: 20:27.84 14 North Springs 396 57 68 87 88 96 97 104 Total Time: 1:42:42.84 Average: 20:32.57 15 Starr's Mill 398 72 74 76 81 95 100 105 Total Time: 1:42:47.80 Average: 20:33.56 16 Shaw 414 1 67 107 116 123 Total Time: 1:49:40.44 Average: 21:56.09 17 Villa Rica 490 75 84 106 110 115 121 Total Time: 1:47:39.44 Average: 21:31.89 18 Paulding County 526 66 111 114 117 118 119 120 Total Time: 1:52:34.86 Average: 22:30.98 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC 6A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Brookwood 27 2 3 5 8 9 10 11 Total Time: 1:31:43.47 Average: 18:20.70 2 Auburn 34 1 4 6 7 16 17 21 Total Time: 1:32:16.24 Average: 18:27.25 3 Mountain View 83 12 14 15 20 22 38 42 Total Time: 1:36:36.69 Average: 19:19.34 4 Mill Creek 123 19 23 26 27 28 30 34 Total Time: 1:38:48.47 Average: 19:45.70 5 North Gwinnett 160 24 25 31 35 45 65 68 Total Time: 1:40:48.51 Average: 20:09.71 6 Newnan 179 13 32 33 44 57 58 61 Total Time: 1:41:37.00 Average: 20:19.40 7 Duluth 184 18 37 39 43 47 49 52 Total Time: 1:41:36.29 Average: 20:19.26 8 Grayson 222 29 36 40 55 62 64 66 Total Time: 1:44:13.78 Average: 20:50.76 9 Leon 253 41 46 48 51 67 69 70 Total Time: 1:45:25.43 Average: 21:05.09 10 Lambert 272 50 53 54 56 59 60 63 Total Time: 1:46:48.09 Average: 21:21.62 11 East Coweta 365 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 Total Time: 2:04:30.50 Average: 24:54.10 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity Championship XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Brookwood 79 8 12 13 20 26 27 30 Total Time: 1:26:23.98 Average: 17:16.80 2 St. Pius X 82 1 7 11 18 45 50 82 Total Time: 1:25:46.82 Average: 17:09.37 3 Norcross 88 5 10 14 24 35 54 87 Total Time: 1:26:19.71 Average: 17:15.95 4 Leon 124 2 9 16 48 49 52 56 Total Time: 1:26:43.81 Average: 17:20.77 5 McIntosh 134 3 4 25 39 63 83 86 Total Time: 1:26:41.58 Average: 17:20.32 6 Woodward Academy 143 6 28 29 36 44 46 53 Total Time: 1:27:49.85 Average: 17:33.97 7 Starr's Mill 245 19 32 42 73 79 84 98 Total Time: 1:30:22.23 Average: 18:04.45 8 North Gwinnett 258 31 33 55 59 80 102 108 Total Time: 1:30:44.47 Average: 18:08.90 9 Westminster 259 21 51 60 62 65 81 89 Total Time: 1:30:43.63 Average: 18:08.73 10 Mill Creek 259 15 37 43 74 90 93 104 Total Time: 1:30:33.07 Average: 18:06.62 11 Greenbrier 261 22 41 61 66 71 106 107 Total Time: 1:30:46.35 Average: 18:09.27 12 Marietta 279 23 34 70 75 77 94 103 Total Time: 1:31:03.94 Average: 18:12.79 13 Hillgrove 298 17 47 64 69 101 111 117 Total Time: 1:31:28.62 Average: 18:17.73 14 Grayson 394 58 68 85 88 95 113 119 Total Time: 1:33:34.08 Average: 18:42.82 15 Oconee County 403 57 67 78 91 110 120 123 Total Time: 1:34:01.23 Average: 18:48.25 16 Archer 464 76 92 97 99 100 109 115 Total Time: 1:34:53.72 Average: 18:58.75 17 Lambert 502 38 105 116 118 125 128 130 Total Time: 1:37:02.86 Average: 19:24.58 18 South Paulding 511 40 112 114 121 124 126 134 Total Time: 1:37:35.67 Average: 19:31.14 19 Southwest DeKalb 556 72 96 122 131 135 Total Time: 1:40:03.49 Average: 20:00.70 20 East Coweta 657 127 129 132 133 136 137 138 Total Time: 1:44:56.89 Average: 20:59.38 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC JV Championship XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Norcross 54 7 8 9 12 18 35 48 Total Time: 1:41:18.59 Average: 20:15.72 2 Marietta 56 1 3 16 17 19 22 30 Total Time: 1:40:58.58 Average: 20:11.72 3 Alexander 100 10 11 21 25 33 49 57 Total Time: 1:43:23.33 Average: 20:40.67 4 East Paulding 127 4 5 6 43 69 75 76 Total Time: 1:44:00.06 Average: 20:48.02 5 Archer 135 15 26 29 31 34 38 56 Total Time: 1:44:48.10 Average: 20:57.62 6 North Paulding 141 2 27 32 39 41 42 54 Total Time: 1:44:47.98 Average: 20:57.60 7 Mountain View 164 13 14 40 47 50 52 60 Total Time: 1:45:48.12 Average: 21:09.63 8 Lakeside, DeKalb 169 20 23 36 44 46 55 59 Total Time: 1:45:56.70 Average: 21:11.34 9 Carrollton High School 221 24 28 37 65 67 74 85 Total Time: 1:48:07.77 Average: 21:37.56 10 Northgate 358 63 68 70 78 79 87 99 Total Time: 1:53:41.13 Average: 22:44.23 11 Lambert 361 45 53 84 86 93 94 97 Total Time: 1:53:28.36 Average: 22:41.68 12 Starr's Mill 368 51 62 81 83 91 96 98 Total Time: 1:53:51.39 Average: 22:46.28 13 Riverwood 383 58 71 73 89 92 100 105 Total Time: 1:54:31.88 Average: 22:54.38 14 Perry 406 61 72 77 88 108 110 Total Time: 1:56:49.13 Average: 23:21.83 15 Newnan 419 64 80 82 90 103 104 111 Total Time: 1:56:26.86 Average: 23:17.38 16 Central (Carroll) 470 66 95 101 102 106 107 109 Total Time: 1:58:59.14 Average: 23:47.83 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC 1A 2A 3A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Oconee County 23 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 Total Time: 2:15:27.21 Average: 27:05.45 2 Pacelli 38 1 4 10 11 12 13 Total Time: 2:22:13.88 Average: 28:26.78 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC 4A 5A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Lakeside, DeKalb 36 1 4 6 9 16 18 21 Total Time: 1:49:29.47 Average: 21:53.90 2 North Paulding 73 5 7 17 19 25 33 34 Total Time: 1:55:33.86 Average: 23:06.78 3 Northgate 147 3 22 26 36 60 67 77 Total Time: 2:02:20.88 Average: 24:28.18 4 Riverwood 152 23 27 28 35 39 44 49 Total Time: 2:04:20.30 Average: 24:52.06 5 Villa Rica 163 10 30 40 41 42 53 Total Time: 2:04:52.06 Average: 24:58.42 6 Carrollton High School 194 20 24 37 51 62 68 72 Total Time: 2:07:38.08 Average: 25:31.62 7 Pickens 198 8 29 31 59 71 78 82 Total Time: 2:07:19.21 Average: 25:27.85 8 Northside, Columbus 207 11 15 45 48 88 89 92 Total Time: 2:10:17.57 Average: 26:03.52 9 Cass 222 13 14 46 58 91 93 94 Total Time: 2:11:42.57 Average: 26:20.52 10 North Springs 250 12 50 57 65 66 Total Time: 2:11:25.65 Average: 26:17.13 11 Starr's Mill 264 43 47 55 56 63 73 74 Total Time: 2:13:15.89 Average: 26:39.18 12 Perry 289 2 64 69 75 79 85 87 Total Time: 2:12:55.16 Average: 26:35.04 13 Paulding County 294 32 52 54 76 80 84 Total Time: 2:15:43.43 Average: 27:08.69 14 South Paulding 333 38 61 70 81 83 86 90 Total Time: 2:18:59.70 Average: 27:47.94 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC 6A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Brookwood 28 2 4 5 8 9 17 23 Total Time: 1:54:43.20 Average: 22:56.64 2 Newnan 66 6 10 14 16 20 27 31 Total Time: 1:57:20.19 Average: 23:28.04 3 Mountain View 68 1 12 13 18 24 29 33 Total Time: 1:56:56.91 Average: 23:23.39 4 Westminster 84 7 15 19 21 22 25 26 Total Time: 1:58:31.29 Average: 23:42.26 5 Duluth 116 3 11 28 35 39 Total Time: 2:02:49.38 Average: 24:33.88 6 Lambert 169 30 32 34 36 37 41 42 Total Time: 2:07:31.69 Average: 25:30.34 7 Mill Creek 210 38 40 43 44 45 46 47 Total Time: 2:15:09.20 Average: 27:01.84 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity Championship XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Brookwood 37 3 4 7 8 15 21 27 Total Time: 1:42:49.70 Average: 20:33.94 2 McIntosh 107 5 17 19 23 43 91 97 Total Time: 1:46:22.19 Average: 21:16.44 3 Marietta 171 9 22 34 45 61 62 67 Total Time: 1:48:47.48 Average: 21:45.50 4 Westminster 173 29 33 35 37 39 40 47 Total Time: 1:49:07.97 Average: 21:49.60 5 Lambert 182 2 18 38 54 70 72 75 Total Time: 1:48:30.26 Average: 21:42.06 6 East Paulding 206 6 16 58 60 66 73 80 Total Time: 1:49:31.23 Average: 21:54.25 7 Archer 226 20 48 49 50 59 68 69 Total Time: 1:50:39.05 Average: 22:07.81 8 Hillgrove 227 12 13 46 63 93 133 137 Total Time: 1:50:30.05 Average: 22:06.01 9 Starr's Mill 240 26 36 44 57 77 78 83 Total Time: 1:51:01.77 Average: 22:12.36 10 Alexander 255 11 51 55 64 74 116 120 Total Time: 1:51:24.86 Average: 22:16.97 11 North Gwinnett 285 14 41 52 76 102 114 126 Total Time: 1:52:27.71 Average: 22:29.55 12 Mill Creek 315 24 42 56 95 98 99 119 Total Time: 1:53:14.48 Average: 22:38.90 13 Auburn 331 25 30 71 101 104 117 136 Total Time: 1:54:04.00 Average: 22:48.80 14 Norcross 346 1 65 86 87 107 128 129 Total Time: 1:52:46.51 Average: 22:33.31 15 Grayson 357 31 53 85 88 100 103 113 Total Time: 1:54:30.92 Average: 22:54.19 16 Woodward Academy 381 28 82 89 90 92 108 122 Total Time: 1:55:08.35 Average: 23:01.67 17 Leon 428 10 79 94 118 127 134 140 Total Time: 1:57:14.30 Average: 23:26.86 18 Greenbrier 473 32 105 110 111 115 123 124 Total Time: 1:59:03.36 Average: 23:48.68 19 Oconee County 501 81 84 106 109 121 131 132 Total Time: 1:59:32.38 Average: 23:54.48 20 East Coweta 606 96 112 125 135 138 143 146 Total Time: 2:05:56.29 Average: 25:11.26 21 Southwest DeKalb 696 130 139 141 142 144 145 Total Time: 2:15:33.62 Average: 27:06.73 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC JV Championship XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Brookwood 61 3 8 10 13 27 34 35 Total Time: 2:04:19.89 Average: 24:51.98 2 Westminster 76 7 12 16 17 24 31 33 Total Time: 2:05:42.82 Average: 25:08.57 3 Archer 88 5 6 15 23 39 46 55 Total Time: 2:06:21.01 Average: 25:16.21 4 Marietta 95 4 11 22 28 30 38 76 Total Time: 2:06:33.36 Average: 25:18.68 5 East Paulding 101 2 9 19 20 51 60 74 Total Time: 2:07:00.06 Average: 25:24.02 6 Lakeside, DeKalb 139 14 18 21 42 44 66 67 Total Time: 2:09:32.47 Average: 25:54.50 7 North Paulding 197 1 26 41 52 77 81 Total Time: 2:12:40.89 Average: 26:32.18 8 Norcross 201 32 36 37 43 53 61 87 Total Time: 2:12:51.63 Average: 26:34.33 9 Mountain View 227 25 40 47 57 58 62 65 Total Time: 2:14:54.64 Average: 26:58.93 10 Newnan 281 48 54 56 59 64 73 79 Total Time: 2:19:01.22 Average: 27:48.25 11 Northgate 334 29 49 82 84 90 98 102 Total Time: 2:23:48.82 Average: 28:45.77 12 North Gwinnett 339 50 63 68 70 88 96 101 Total Time: 2:24:37.03 Average: 28:55.41 13 Lambert 396 69 75 80 83 89 91 93 Total Time: 2:29:11.98 Average: 29:50.40 14 Alexander 397 45 72 85 95 100 Total Time: 2:31:38.40 Average: 30:19.68 15 Riverwood 421 71 78 86 92 94 97 99 Total Time: 2:31:55.91 Average: 30:23.19

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Carrollton XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1