Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Nov 27th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*2014 
201012 2 63 
20081 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (2)
View
+
Photos (63)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Foot Locker Midwest Regional

 

2010 Results - Foot Locker Midwest Regional

Published by
Shane   on Nov 27 2010, 08:14 PM

Results are below:

OFFICIAL RESULTS BOY'S SEEDED RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 1 Lukas Verzbicas 12 ORLAND HILLS IL 14:44.2 4:45
2 11 Futsum Zeinasellassie 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 14:47.6 4:46
3 389 Tony Smoragiewicz 11 RAPID CITY SD 15:00.9 4:50
4 227 William Kincaid 12 DENVER CO 15:05.9 4:52
5 567 Jack Driggs 12 ELMHURST IL 15:06.9 4:52
6 2 Chris Walden 12 CARMEL IN 15:07.3 4:53
7 3 James Martin 12 FORT WAYNE IN 15:07.4 4:53
8 454 Zach Wills 12 MASON OH 15:08.2 4:53
9 613 Michael Brajdic 12 BAY VILLAGE OH 15:08.7 4:53
10 593 Caleb Rhynard 12 SHEPHERD MI 15:12.4 4:54
11 95 Jason Crist 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 15:17.9 4:56
12 544 Dan Schubert 12 APPLETON WI 15:21.0 4:57
13 87 Michael Clevenger 11 DECATUR IL 15:21.3 4:57
14 7 Trent Lusignan 12 SHAKOPEE MN 15:24.1 4:58
15 117 Andrew Diehn 11 COLUMBUS IN 15:24.3 4:58
16 188 Bradley Hess 12 FORT WAYNE IN 15:24.3 4:58
17 56 Adam Braun 12 SHOREVIEW MN 15:24.6 4:58
18 4 Benjamin Silver 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 15:24.8 4:58
19 411 Kyle Tait 12 BIG RAPIDS MI 15:25.7 4:58
20 465 Devon Young 12 RAYMORE MO 15:27.0 4:59
21 446 Morgan Welsh 12 LAFAYETTE IN 15:29.6 5:00
22 398 Alex Standiford 12 KALAMAZOO MI 15:29.9 5:00
23 129 Daniel Everett 12 ST. LOUIS MO 15:31.3 5:00
24 94 Colin Cotton 12 CINCINNATI OH 15:35.6 5:02
25 574 Sam Hacker 12 MADISON WI 15:37.6 5:02
26 368 Tate Schienbein 11 LIBERTY IN 15:38.2 5:02
27 221 Christopher Kelsey 11 COLUMBUS IN 15:38.6 5:03
28 634 Josiah Swanson 12 FOND DU LAC WI 15:39.0 5:03
29 145 Lukas Gemar 12 MOORHEAD MN 15:39.4 5:03
30 25 Scotty Albaugh 12 WATERFORD MI 15:39.7 5:03
31 299 Joshua Mirth 12 PLATTEVILLE WI 15:39.8 5:03
32 474 Austin Appel 12 LITTLETON CO 15:40.1 5:03
33 495 Keigan Culler 11 FREMONT IN 15:41.5 5:04
34 6 Ryan Polman 11 INDEPENDENCE OH 15:41.8 5:04
35 302 Connor Mora 10 CEDAR SPRINGS MI 15:42.3 5:04
36 173 William Hague 11 WINNETKA IL 15:43.5 5:04
37 242 Evan Landes 12 MULVANE KS 15:43.6 5:04
38 624 Tyler Meseke 12 BETTENDORF IA 15:44.4 5:04
39 5 Connor Martin 12 CARMEL IN 15:44.9 5:05
40 433 Keagan Vargo 12 PARKER CO 15:45.2 5:05
41 9 Paul Zeman 12 BELVIDERE IL 15:45.5 5:05
42 352 Nicholas Renberg 11 SALINE MI 15:46.2 5:05
43 514 Mitch Hubner 11 LA PORTE IN 15:46.4 5:05
44 706 Tony Gregorio 11 PALATINE IL 15:46.9 5:05
45 619 Joseph Duff 12 GRAND HAVEN MI 15:47.4 5:05
46 190 Jason Hoard 12 CARMEL IN 15:47.5 5:05
47 547 Samuel Telfer 12 WESTERN SPRINGS IL 15:47.9 5:06
48 24 Tanner Ahrendt 10 SIOUX FALLS SD 15:47.9 5:06
49 88 Riley Coates 12 RAPID CITY SD 15:48.7 5:06
50 721 Michael Wallace 12 SYLVANIA OH 15:49.0 5:06
51 134 Billy Fayette 12 CLARENDON HILLS IL 15:49.3 5:06
52 350 Justin Rehfeldt 12 ROCKFORD IL 15:49.3 5:06
53 661 Gunnar Sterne 12 WEST CHICAGO IL 15:49.5 5:06
54 406 Michael Sublette 11 COLUMBUS IN 15:50.3 5:06
55 656 Miguel Lozano 11 MISHAWAKA IN 15:51.0 5:07
56 540 Jeff Sattler 12 BYRON CENTER MI 15:51.1 5:07
57 412 Blake Taneff 12 NEW ALBANY OH 15:51.7 5:07
58 287 Tommy Meister 11 JANESVILLE WI 15:52.9 5:07
59 436 Allen Walker 12 MISHAWAKA IN 15:53.2 5:07
60 80 Evan Chiplock 11 SAGINAW MI 15:53.6 5:07
61 251 Garret Lee 12 LITTLETON CO 15:54.6 5:08
62 535 Sam Penzenstadler 12 OSHKOSH WI 15:55.5 5:08
63 686 August Pappas 12 CHELSEA MI 15:57.0 5:09
64 38 Jacob Baranowski 11 HIGHLAND IN 15:57.8 5:09
65 399 Scott Stanley 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 15:57.8 5:09
66 625 Kodi Mullins 12 FORT WAYNE IN 15:58.4 5:09
67 326 Matthew Pelletier 11 CHARDON OH 15:58.6 5:09
68 594 Michael Rusnaczyk 12 INDEPENDENCE OH 15:59.3 5:09
69 498 Cole Decker 11 DES MOINES IA 15:59.6 5:09
70 664 Cody Webster 12 EAST MOLINE IL 15:59.8 5:09
71 578 Eli Horton 12 RUNNELLS IA 16:00.4 5:10
72 445 Conor Wells 12 DES MOINES IA 16:01.0 5:10
73 84 Brandon Clark 11 CHANHASSEN MN 16:01.1 5:10
74 503 David Eckhart 12 PARK RIDGE IL 16:01.6 5:10
75 416 Charlie Thompson 12 MADISON WI 16:02.4 5:10
76 152 Thomas Girardot 11 FRANKLIN MI 16:03.1 5:10
77 584 Ryan Kelly 12 ZIONSVILLE IN 16:03.3 5:11
78 286 Oscar Medina 12 CHICAGO IL 16:03.4 5:11
79 696 Conner Smock 11 LISBON IA 16:03.4 5:11
80 300 Ryan Moncrieff 12 HAWTHORN WOODS IL 16:04.1 5:11
81 69 Nathan Burnand 10 WATERFORD MI 16:05.7 5:11
82 275 Sebastian Matt 11 NEW ALBANY OH 16:06.6 5:12
83 197 Matthew Horan 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 16:07.2 5:12
84 10 Blake Lawson 12 NEW CARLISLE IN 16:07.6 5:12
85 31 Will Arnold 11 RACINE WI 16:07.7 5:12
86 641 Kevin Wood 12 LINCOLNSHIRE IL 16:08.0 5:12
87 47 Samuel Berger 11 ZIONSVILLE IN 16:08.4 5:12
88 673 Sam Dickerson 12 MOBERLY MO 16:08.6 5:12
89 648 Mac Ford 12 WILMETTE IL 16:08.6 5:12
90 651 Collin Hubert 12 LEES SUMMIT MO 16:08.8 5:12
91 142 Kent Garrett 11 NOBLESVILLE IN 16:08.9 5:12
92 261 Tom Linner 11 STILLWATER MN 16:09.7 5:13
93 565 Nicholas Culbertson 12 CLINTON TWP. MI 16:09.7 5:13
94 51 Steven Blazer 12 LA GRANGE IL 16:10.2 5:13
95 669 Bryce Bradley 11 CHELSEA MI 16:10.6 5:13
96 169 Johnnie Guy 11 PALMYRA IN 16:10.7 5:13
97 354 Jonathan Reynolds 10 DEPAUW IN 16:11.7 5:13
98 155 Robbie Glew 12 EAST LANSING MI 16:11.9 5:13
99 562 Juan Carrera 12 ROUDN LAKE BEACH IL 16:12.1 5:13
100 308 Taylor Neely 11 DEXTER MI 16:12.5 5:13
101 426 Andrew Trusty 12 SYCAMORE OH 16:13.5 5:14
102 569 Andrew Faris 11 CHIPPEWA FALLS WI 16:13.8 5:14
103 479 Jonah Barry 11 MADISON WI 16:13.9 5:14
104 476 Jeff Bajema 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:14.6 5:14
105 713 A J Laskowske 12 PALATINE IL 16:15.5 5:14
106 193 Tyler Holmes 12 ARNOLD MO 16:15.5 5:14
107 531 Tyeson Mundy 11 TERRE HAUTE IN 16:16.5 5:15
108 490 Brandon Carson 11 WATERFORD MI 16:16.8 5:15
109 644 Aaron Derner 12 WATERFORD WI 16:17.5 5:15
110 238 Tyler Kvach 12 AVON OH 16:18.2 5:15
111 460 Mitch Wink 12 URBANDALE IA 16:18.5 5:15
112 83 Ryan Clardy 11 OAK PARK IL 16:18.5 5:15
113 464 Tyler Wynn 12 GOSHEN IN 16:18.7 5:16
114 217 Drew Keefer 12 KANSAS CITY MO 16:19.7 5:16
115 277 Kj Matuszak 11 LINDENHURST IL 16:20.1 5:16
116 317 Gabe Ocasio 12 COLUMBUS IN 16:20.6 5:16
117 473 Filimon Adhanom 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 16:20.8 5:16
118 528 Donald McDonald 12 OSHKOSH WI 16:23.2 5:17
119 729 Brian Llamas 12 DARIEN IL 16:23.8 5:17
120 564 Stuart Crowell 12 KALAMAZOO MI 16:24.0 5:17
121 611 Marshall Anderson 11 PAPILLION NE 16:24.6 5:17
122 408 Luke Sullivan 12 SOUTH BEND IN 16:24.8 5:17
123 384 John Slater 12 BUSHNELL IL 16:24.9 5:18
124 228 Thomas King 12 WINNETKA IL 16:25.3 5:18
125 359 Casey Routledge 12 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI 16:25.6 5:18
126 718 Peter Tomkiewicz 11 PALATINE IL 16:26.3 5:18
127 36 Jonathan Baldwin 12 COLUMBUS IN 16:26.6 5:18
128 110 Trevor Denton 12 HENDERSON MI 16:27.0 5:18
129 677 Dylan Harrison 12 WHEATFIELD IN 16:27.9 5:18
130 284 Kevin McKown 12 SYLVANIA OH 16:28.2 5:19
131 373 Evan Selsor 12 WINTERSET IA 16:28.7 5:19
132 527 Andy Mack 12 ROLLING MEADOWS IL 16:29.6 5:19
133 253 Billy Leighton 10 CAPE GIRARDEAU MO 16:30.6 5:19
134 50 Graham Bixler 11 ZIONSVILLE IN 16:30.6 5:19
135 462 Colton Wooldridge 12 FARMINGTON MO 16:31.2 5:20
136 521 Jack Keelan 10 LAGRANGE PARK IL 16:31.3 5:20
137 504 Stephen Fabian 11 ROYAL OAK MI 16:31.6 5:20
138 595 Zach Rutherford 12 CARMEL IN 16:32.2 5:20
139 443 Andrew Webster 12 ST. PETERS MO 16:32.5 5:20
140 269 Zachary Mahone 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 16:33.0 5:20
141 533 Terry Nielsen 12 CEDAR FALLS IA 16:33.1 5:20
142 410 Ethan Tabbert 11 LENNOX SD 16:33.1 5:20
143 27 Christopher Alvarez 11 CRYSTAL LAKE IL 16:33.4 5:20
144 219 Michael Keller 11 ORLAND HILLS IL 16:34.3 5:21
145 643 Mackenzie Boyd 12 NOVI MI 16:34.8 5:21
146 312 Kyle Nottingham 11 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 16:36.2 5:21
147 472 Caleb Abfall 11 DECATUR IL 16:36.7 5:21
148 65 Eric Buday 12 CHARLEVOIX MI 16:37.6 5:22
149 598 Timothy Simon 12 RICHLAND MI 16:38.0 5:22
150 403 David Stodden 12 KANSAS CITY MO 16:38.2 5:22
151 146 Jarrod Genther 11 CANAL WINCHESTER OH 16:39.2 5:22
152 421 David Torres 12 ANN ARBOR MI 16:39.3 5:22
153 520 Noah Kauppila 9 CHESTERFIELD MO 16:39.9 5:22
154 180 Bryan Harvey 11 OTSEGO MI 16:40.5 5:23
155 96 Jack Cross 12 CHICAGO IL 16:40.8 5:23
156 58 Alex Brend 12 HAWTHORN WOODS IL 16:43.0 5:23
157 678 Nathan Hauge 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 16:43.1 5:23
158 154 Tj Gleason 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 16:43.6 5:24
159 605 Jacob Towne 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:43.9 5:24
160 530 Mohamed Mohamed 12 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 16:44.2 5:24
161 90 Zachary Cohen 12 LITTLETON CO 16:44.5 5:24
162 684 Peter Morris 11 SHOREWOOD WI 16:44.5 5:24
163 516 Andrew Jackson 12 JOHNSTON IA 16:44.6 5:24
164 328 Joseph Pendleton 12 SHOREWOOD WI 16:44.7 5:24
165 53 Joseph Bogue 12 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 16:45.8 5:24
166 499 Zachary Demko 11 BIRMINGHAM MI 16:46.1 5:24
167 616 Colin Creagh 12 CHESTERFIELD MI 16:46.3 5:24
168 268 Riley Macon 11 ROCHESTER MN 16:47.0 5:25
169 70 Jared Burris 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 16:47.0 5:25
170 469 Matt Zitzmann 11 LITTLETON CO 16:48.1 5:25
171 365 Patrick Santino 11 CHICAGO IL 16:48.7 5:25
172 456 Spencer Wilson 11 WASHINGTON IL 16:49.9 5:26
173 383 Christian Skaret 12 MINNETONKA MN 16:49.9 5:26
174 362 Michael Russell 12 BROOKFIELD WI 16:50.5 5:26
175 353 Tanner Reyhons 12 CEDAR FALLS IA 16:51.3 5:26
176 189 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky 11 YPSILANTI MI 16:51.4 5:26
177 609 Russ Werra 11 WALKER MI 16:51.6 5:26
178 736 Ryan Mamerow 12 LAKEMOOR IL 16:54.1 5:27
179 563 Grant Cook 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:55.1 5:27
180 46 Andrew Beiriger 12 COLUMBUS IN 16:55.4 5:27
181 62 Gerrit Bruni 11 BARABOO WI 16:56.0 5:28
182 174 Alex Hall 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 16:56.8 5:28
183 646 Nolan Dickson 11 AURORA IL 16:57.4 5:28
184 175 Andrew Halloran 11 CEDAR FALLS IA 16:57.8 5:28
185 86 Joshua Clark 11 NILES MI 16:58.4 5:28
186 573 Ian Hackbarth 12 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 16:59.4 5:29
187 349 Nicholas Reel 12 ELLISVILLE MO 16:59.7 5:29
188 687 Garrett Patrick 12 COLUMBUS WI 17:00.0 5:29
189 44 Alex Baumgartner 12 WEST BEND WI 17:00.2 5:29
190 343 Mason Przybysz 11 CALEDONIA MI 17:00.5 5:29
191 487 Patrick Campbell 10 WAUWATOSA WI 17:01.4 5:29
192 672 Victor De La Torre 12 LAKE ZURICH IL 17:01.8 5:29
193 560 Andrew Brimeyer 12 DUBUQUE IA 17:02.4 5:30
194 245 Dan Lasker 11 CHESTERFIELD MO 17:03.6 5:30
195 542 Steven Schimmel 11 STEWARTVILLE MN 17:04.1 5:30
196 391 Kyle Snyder 11 TOPEKA KS 17:04.9 5:30
197 250 Caleb Leclaire 11 ROGERS MN 17:05.0 5:30
198 113 Matthew Desalvo 12 DARIEN IL 17:05.4 5:31
199 376 Ryan Sheeran 12 CHICAGO IL 17:05.6 5:31
200 259 Eric Lindelsee 11 OAK LAWN IL 17:05.6 5:31
201 552 William Yau 11 TROY MI 17:07.1 5:31
202 388 Luke Smith 12 SNOWMASS VILLAGE CO 17:07.9 5:31
203 555 Josh Antonson 12 NAPERVILLE IL 17:08.6 5:32
204 194 John Honkala 12 CHARDON OH 17:09.7 5:32
205 230 Nicholas Kirkpatrick 11 CARMEL IN 17:10.3 5:32
206 339 David Powell 11 COLUMBUS IN 17:11.5 5:32
207 558 Matthew Avenatti 11 CHRISMAN IL 17:12.3 5:33
208 610 Trevor Wunnicke 10 DODGEVILLE WI 17:17.2 5:34
209 128 Michael Evans 10 REEDSVILLE WI 17:17.8 5:35
210 109 Steven Dennig 12 SOUTH BEND IN 17:20.0 5:35
211 75 Aric Cartagena 11 RACINE WI 17:20.4 5:35
212 386 Matthew Smaga 12 PALATINE IL 17:21.3 5:36
213 381 Ian Silver 11 NEW CARLISLE IN 17:23.6 5:36
214 211 Derrick Johnson 11 WYANET IL 17:26.5 5:37
215 340 Evan Prizy 10 SCHAUMBURG IL 17:28.7 5:38
216 82 Benjamin Cipriano 12 WHITEWATER WI 17:30.1 5:38
217 209 Bradley Johnson 10 BROOKFIELD WI 17:30.8 5:39
218 556 Jack Arendt 12 BURR RIDGE IL 17:36.2 5:40
219 305 Brice Mossman 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 17:37.9 5:41
220 132 Quinn Farley 11 WARRENVILLE IL 17:39.1 5:41
221 210 Brett Johnson 12 HAMMOND WI 17:42.7 5:43
222 124 Jasen Egolf 11 HEBRON IN 17:50.7 5:45
223 588 Joel Merritt 12 CEDAR GROVE WI 17:51.7 5:45
224 536 Adrian Perez 12 CAROL STREAM IL 17:56.9 5:47
225 241 Ray Lafree 11 MAZON IL 17:59.8 5:48
226 693 James Rohaley 12 CHARDON OH 18:01.3 5:49
227 628 Trent Peters-Clarke 10 ROUND LAKE HEIGHTS IL 18:06.5 5:50
228 395 Christopher Spadafora 11 AURORA IL 18:07.7 5:51
229 280 Michael McCulloch 11 KANSAS CITY MO 18:12.1 5:52
230 236 Konnor Kruse 11 LAKE ZURICH IL 18:12.5 5:52
231 617 Trevor Creagh 10 CHESTERFIELD MI 18:13.4 5:52
232 192 Alex Holle 11 CEDAR GROVE WI 18:26.6 5:57
233 435 Clifford Vickrey 11 CHICAGO IL 18:35.7 6:00
234 735 Sergio Rodirguez 9 WOODSTOCK IL 18:51.1 6:05
235 719 Michael Tonner 11 CHICAGO IL 20:29.5 6:36

 

Foot Locker Midwest Championships
Saturday November 27, 2010 10:00 A.M.
Wayne E. Dannehl Cross Country Course

OFFICIAL RESULTS GIRL'S SEEDED RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 262 Allison Woodward 12 DEPERE WI 17:18.6 5:35
2 23 Gabrielle Anzalone 12 GRAND BLANC MI 17:25.1 5:37
3 2 Shannon Osika 12 WATERFORD MI 17:26.8 5:37
4 88 Erin Finn 10 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 17:28.2 5:38
5 1 Kelsey Lakowske 12 BOULDER CO 17:29.9 5:38
6 8 Kayla Beattie 12 WOODSTOCK IL 17:33.6 5:40
7 96 Eleanor Fulton 12 LONE TREE CO 17:33.6 5:40
8 111 Brook Handler 12 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 17:35.1 5:40
9 6 Colleen Quigley 12 ST. LOUIS MO 17:38.1 5:41
10 3 Waverly Neer 12 RUSSIAVILLE IN 17:40.0 5:42
11 11 Molly Seidel 11 HARTLAND WI 17:45.4 5:43
12 363 Kelly Whitley 12 GENEVA IL 17:55.4 5:47
13 253 Ali Wiersma 11 ALLENDALE MI 17:56.2 5:47
14 4 Jessica Jackson 12 NEOSHO MO 18:11.2 5:52
15 329 Jill Hardies 10 HINSDALE IL 18:15.4 5:53
16 55 Lindsay Clark 12 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 18:16.1 5:53
17 214 Alyssa Schneider 12 BARTLETT IL 18:16.7 5:53
18 126 Julie James 10 GRIDLEY IL 18:18.1 5:54
19 341 Brianna Johnson 12 HUNTERTOWN IN 18:18.9 5:54
20 61 Jacquelyn Crow 9 LEBANON OH 18:19.3 5:54
21 266 Jessica Ackerman 10 WILMETTE IL 18:21.2 5:55
22 152 Lauren McCarthy 12 ADA MI 18:22.2 5:55
23 98 Christina Gastfield 12 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 18:24.0 5:56
24 90 Kaylee Flanagan 10 ROSELLE IL 18:30.1 5:58
25 163 Ariel Michalek 11 AURORA IL 18:32.4 5:59
26 250 Renee Wellman 11 CARMEL IN 18:32.6 5:59
27 176 Melanie Nun 10 THORNTON CO 18:35.5 6:00
28 334 Brooke Wolfe 10 MOUNT PROSPECT IL 18:35.6 6:00
29 40 Emily Brelsfoard 10 NORMAL IL 18:36.7 6:00
30 7 Maria Hauger 10 SHAKOPEE MN 18:37.3 6:00
31 53 Alexandra Chitwood 12 CARMEL IN 18:38.1 6:00
32 218 Rachele Schulist 11 HOLLAND MI 18:38.5 6:01
33 311 Elena Danielson 10 SAINT CLOUD MN 18:38.9 6:01
34 217 Kelly Schubert 11 FREE SOIL MI 18:39.9 6:01
35 95 Lauren Friese 11 FAIRMONT MN 18:40.3 6:01
36 157 Jenna McMiller 12 WAUKESHA WI 18:40.5 6:01
37 29 Heather Bates 10 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 18:42.5 6:02
38 193 Laicee Pierce 12 CEDAR LAKE IN 18:45.8 6:03
39 177 Megan O'Brien 11 HOMER GLEN IL 18:46.9 6:03
40 169 Brooke Morgan 11 FISHERS IN 18:47.2 6:03
41 240 Julia Valencia 11 WALLED LAKE MI 18:47.3 6:03
42 314 Megan Heeder 12 EAST LANSING MI 18:47.6 6:03
43 10 Sam Lewis 11 BOULDER CO 18:48.0 6:04
44 47 Kristen Busch 11 WATERLOO IL 18:48.7 6:04
45 91 Sarah Flintgruber 12 PEORIA HEIGHTS IL 18:49.0 6:04
46 233 Haley Thorpe 11 DIXON IL 18:50.2 6:04
47 65 Molly Dahlquist 12 PEORIA IL 18:50.4 6:04
48 93 Alexandria Fons 9 FRANKLIN WI 18:50.9 6:04
49 44 Lindsey Burdette 11 HORTON MI 18:51.3 6:05
50 69 Gabby Deflorio 11 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 18:52.5 6:05
51 52 Jordan Chester 12 VALPARAISO IN 18:53.6 6:05
52 118 Gabrielle Hesslau 10 DOWNERS GROVE IL 18:57.2 6:07
53 173 Emma-Lisa Murphy 11 WHITEFISH BAY WI 18:59.6 6:07
54 184 Selena Pasadyn 11 HINCKLEY OH 19:00.0 6:07
55 192 Chelsey Phoebus 12 LEES SUMMIT MO 19:00.1 6:07
56 197 Olivia Pratt 11 MADISON WI 19:00.7 6:08
57 125 Allison Jacobsen 11 CARMEL IN 19:00.9 6:08
58 142 Emily Leonard 9 PARK RIDGE IL 19:05.5 6:09
59 293 Taylor Manett 11 ROCKFORD MI 19:05.7 6:09
60 249 Katelyn Weiler 10 SAND LAKE MI 19:05.7 6:09
61 115 Sydney Harris 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 19:06.8 6:10
62 161 Krista Menghini 12 FENTON MO 19:07.0 6:10
63 332 Brenna Poulsen 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 19:07.5 6:10
64 297 Sarah McMahon 12 COLFAX WI 19:09.3 6:10
65 63 Lauren Cunningham 10 BAYSIDE WI 19:09.8 6:11
66 280 Kaitlyn Fischer 10 PEVELY MO 19:11.7 6:11
67 202 Alyssa Rebecca 12 WILDWOOD MO 19:12.4 6:11
68 28 Saga Barzowski 10 IRONTON MO 19:13.5 6:12
69 165 Alexandria Moase 12 LEES SUMMIT MO 19:14.2 6:12
70 212 Samantha Roush 9 COLUMBIA CITY IN 19:14.4 6:12
71 32 Sarah Bennett 11 CARMEL IN 19:14.6 6:12
72 46 Caitlin Busch 11 WATERLOO IL 19:14.8 6:12
73 356 Brenna McDannold 10 OVERLAND PARK KS 19:17.5 6:13
74 228 Rachel Sudbury 11 TOMAHAWK WI 19:18.6 6:13
75 168 Allie Morgan 11 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 19:19.4 6:14
76 284 Maddie Hibshman 12 ONALASKA WI 19:20.0 6:14
77 316 Taylor Monheim 9 PERRYSBURG OH 19:22.3 6:15
78 195 Jenna Pinto 11 LITTLETON CO 19:23.0 6:15
79 238 Alexis Uber 11 BRUNSWICK OH 19:23.5 6:15
80 376 Valerie Stark 12 WESTCLIFFE CO 19:25.4 6:16
81 309 Elena Barham 11 MADISON WI 19:26.0 6:16
82 236 Jocelyn Todd 12 ST. LOUIS MO 19:26.4 6:16
83 347 Katherine Adams 10 MARENGO IL 19:26.9 6:16
84 255 Alissa Williams 12 KENTWOOD MI 19:27.1 6:16
85 368 Jenn Howland 11 ELBURN IL 19:28.0 6:16
86 304 Hannah Trasser 12 BROOKFIELD WI 19:28.8 6:17
87 267 Teha Ames 12 SHEPHERD MI 19:29.0 6:17
88 153 Loren McDaniel 11 BRUNSWICK OH 19:30.5 6:17
89 315 Renee Menzie 12 COLUMBIA CITY IN 19:32.3 6:18
90 31 Amanda Behnke 11 SAINT LOUIS MO 19:34.6 6:19
91 340 Mihaela Jasen 9 BELGIUM WI 19:35.2 6:19
92 180 Kristi Oslund 10 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 19:36.0 6:19
93 62 Katelin Cunningham 9 RIPON WI 19:36.2 6:19
94 139 Elena Lancioni 9 LA PORTE IN 19:36.3 6:19
95 24 Kate Ardinger 12 ELMHURST IL 19:39.5 6:20
96 120 Lauren Holtz 11 MEQUON WI 19:40.5 6:20
97 251 Gloria Westlake 12 ST. PETERS MO 19:41.1 6:21
98 335 Kristen Brosnan 12 KANSAS CITY MO 19:41.9 6:21
99 42 Megan Brown 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 19:42.6 6:21
100 224 Kailey Sickmiller 12 GROSSE POINTE SHORE MI 19:42.8 6:21
101 200 Allison Proffitt 11 DOWNERS GROVE IL 19:46.6 6:22
102 242 Sammi Vaughan 12 MANTUA OH 19:47.5 6:23
103 364 Mackenzie Williams 10 GENEVA IL 19:52.8 6:24
104 209 Courtney Rogers 9 ST. PETERS MO 19:56.0 6:25
105 333 Erin Shuffett 11 COLUMBUS IN 19:57.4 6:26
106 181 Shelby Owens 12 MINERAL POINT WI 19:58.3 6:26
107 310 Meghan Carroll 9 PALATINE IL 19:58.9 6:26
108 158 Jessie McNeel 11 EUREKA MO 19:58.9 6:26
109 252 Aimee Westrich 12 WILDWOOD MO 19:59.9 6:27
110 237 Markelle Turk 12 HAMPSHIRE IL 20:02.2 6:27
111 129 Erin Kelly 12 CRESTED BUTTE CO 20:02.5 6:28
112 270 Alex Brown 10 YELLOW SPRINGS OH 20:03.0 6:28
113 258 Hanna Winter 10 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 20:04.2 6:28
114 271 Courtney Coppinger 10 KANSAS CITY MO 20:05.0 6:28
115 144 Kaitlyn Llewellyn 12 PERRYSBURG OH 20:06.2 6:29
116 151 Alexandra Markovich 10 SOLON OH 20:06.7 6:29
117 110 Jordan Hanaway 12 HEBRON IN 20:07.2 6:29
118 73 Meagan Desalvo 12 DARIEN IL 20:07.3 6:29
119 135 Cassie Kruse 11 HAMPSHIRE IL 20:08.3 6:29
120 328 Maddie Fischer 12 BROOKFIELD WI 20:08.5 6:29
121 336 Kristin Fritts 12 RENSSELAER IN 20:11.9 6:31
122 380 Jessica Gaines 10 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 20:13.0 6:31
123 260 Hannah Wittman 11 LINDENHURST IL 20:13.7 6:31
124 295 Clare McDonald 11 OSHKOSH WI 20:13.7 6:31
125 231 Dakota Tell 10 EPWORTH IA 20:14.1 6:31
126 244 Andrea Velosa 12 NOVI MI 20:14.3 6:31
127 264 Callyanne Wyma 12 ST. LOUIS MI 20:14.9 6:32
128 148 Mackenzie Ludlow 11 JACKSON MI 20:14.9 6:32
129 221 Kaitlyn Sendzik 11 CHICAGO IL 20:15.8 6:32
130 27 Megan Bailey 12 WAYZATA MN 20:18.7 6:33
131 277 Marie Egbert 12 YELLOW SPRINGS OH 20:19.8 6:33
132 230 Paige Szabat 11 WADSWORTH OH 20:24.8 6:35
133 294 Lauren Marsh 9 TRAVERSE CITY MI 20:27.1 6:35
134 219 Taylor Schulz 11 BALLWIN MO 20:29.1 6:36
135 199 Brooke Prieskorn 11 LESLIE MI 20:29.9 6:36
136 172 Chanli Mundy 10 TEERE HAUTE IN 20:30.9 6:37
137 71 Haley Delgado 11 SAINT PETERS MO 20:31.6 6:37
138 216 Hannah Schroeder 12 FREMONT NE 20:32.2 6:37
139 208 Allie Rogers 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 20:32.2 6:37
140 26 Emily Bachhuber 12 SHOREWOOD WI 20:33.1 6:37
141 301 Maggie Sadler 11 SOUTH LYON MI 20:33.8 6:38
142 174 Corianne Myer 12 RUSSIAVILLE IN 20:34.6 6:38
143 78 Meghan Duggan 11 ROSELLE IL 20:36.8 6:39
144 128 Kate Kaster 11 CLINTON IA 20:37.3 6:39
145 92 Chantelle Fondren 12 CHESANING MI 20:39.1 6:39
146 114 Bronwyn Harper 10 CRYSTAL LAKE IL 20:40.9 6:40
147 183 Ellie Parker 11 ASPEN CO 20:42.6 6:40
148 56 Jen Clay 12 SOUTH ELGIN IL 20:43.6 6:41
149 133 Jillian Kothanek 10 DOWNERS GROVE IL 20:43.7 6:41
150 305 Taylor Uebersetzig 11 WEST BEND WI 20:45.0 6:41
151 354 Sonny Jenkins 12 MANTON MI 20:50.6 6:43
152 327 Laura Carlson 11 GREEN BAY WI 20:50.8 6:43
153 339 Erin Holmberg 12 COOKS MI 20:53.0 6:44
154 324 Nicole Watkins 10 BARTLETT IL 20:53.5 6:44
155 107 Coleen Grone 12 SAINT PETERS MO 20:54.7 6:44
156 204 Ashley Revord 11 FRANKFORT IL 20:54.9 6:44
157 366 Abigail Bullmore 12 KENOSHA WI 20:56.3 6:45
158 77 Jackie Dubnicka 9 HARTLAND WI 20:57.0 6:45
159 191 Abby Philipps 11 DODGEVILLE WI 20:58.7 6:46
160 254 Ashley Wile 12 BEVERLY HILLS MI 21:03.5 6:47
161 104 Misty Godley 12 ITHACA MI 21:09.3 6:49
162 265 Abigail Zeitler 11 VALPARAISO IN 21:11.0 6:50
163 312 Meghan Fox 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 21:11.6 6:50
164 308 Katie Wright 11 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 21:12.1 6:50
165 235 Jessica Titus 12 CEDAR SPRINGS MI 21:13.6 6:50
166 85 Keely Falk 9 MONROE MI 21:14.0 6:51
167 105 Karen Graves 11 FREMONT NE 21:15.0 6:51
168 25 Taylor Austin 10 GRIFFITH IN 21:15.0 6:51
169 198 Heather Price 11 HOLLAND MI 21:15.2 6:51
170 68 Kathryn Dean 11 LINDENHURST IL 21:16.1 6:51
171 234 Amanda Timmerman 10 LINDENHURST IL 21:17.5 6:52
172 248 Gayana Wanniarachchi 11 WAUKESHA WI 21:17.8 6:52
173 58 Aly Coleman 11 SAINT PETERS MO 21:18.2 6:52
174 60 Anne Crotteau 12 METAMORA IL 21:18.5 6:52
175 59 Taylor Crawford 11 BARTLETT IL 21:19.1 6:52
176 21 Kathryn Adelman 9 GENEVA IL 21:22.8 6:53
177 122 Emily Husted 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 21:22.9 6:53
178 274 Kiera Depies 11 CEDAR GROVE WI 21:27.8 6:55
179 232 Carly Terp 9 TWO RIVERS WI 21:28.7 6:55
180 285 Candie Hill 12 SAINT LOUIS MO 21:34.1 6:57
181 45 Megan Burnett 12 BURTON OH 21:34.6 6:57
182 130 Laura Kelly 11 ST. LOUIS MI 21:37.8 6:58
183 372 Emily Shultz 11 WEST PLAINS MO 21:40.8 6:59
184 377 Lillia Rheinlander 11 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 21:41.5 6:59
185 365 Heather Yelle 10 SARTELL MN 21:44.8 7:00
186 211 Molly Rosenstein 11 BASALT CO 21:49.2 7:02
187 353 Trinity Hulst 11 HUDSONVILLE MI 21:50.0 7:02
188 196 Lisa Poppe 12 FREMONT NE 21:50.5 7:02
189 162 Elaina Meurer 11 FOND DU LAC WI 21:52.7 7:03
190 131 Emilia Kenow 12 ONALASKA WI 22:03.5 7:06
191 281 Sara Foresman 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 22:06.1 7:07
192 338 Holly Higdon 11 MICHIGAN CITY IN 22:07.0 7:08
193 346 Jennifer Vrobel 12 SHOREWOOD WI 22:10.0 7:09
194 86 Lexie Felix 11 LA CROSSE WI 22:14.0 7:10
195 325 Casey Westveer 11 KENTWOOD MI 22:17.5 7:11
196 358 Emily Nielsen 12 RACINE WI 22:22.2 7:12
197 317 Alina Prusko 11 KENTWOOD MI 22:23.3 7:13
198 222 Kayla Sheckles 12 FENNIMORE WI 22:25.4 7:14
199 22 Samantha Aguilar 11 GRIFFITH IN 22:26.2 7:14
200 379 Nicole Elkhoury 11 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 22:39.1 7:18
201 138 Lauren Lamzik 11 ST. PETERS MO 22:40.6 7:18
202 378 Laura Schwendeman 9 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 22:50.4 7:22
203 331 Caitlin Millis 11 SOUTH LYON MI 22:51.5 7:22
204 302 Elizabeth Stief 12 BROOKFIELD WI 22:59.6 7:25
205 170 Jane Movrich 10 MUKWONAGO WI 23:00.7 7:25
206 245 Taylor Vinhal 11 DOUSMAN WI 23:09.0 7:28
207 383 Nicole Loverde 12 DES PLAINES IL 23:13.1 7:29
208 303 Julia Straszewski 11 MILWAUKEE WI 23:14.3 7:29
209 349 Courtney Carroll 9 FORT ATKINSON WI 23:16.2 7:30
210 190 Holly Pfaff 12 EAST PEORIA IL 23:16.7 7:30
211 101 Kara Giles 11 ITHACA MI 23:17.3 7:30
212 66 Heather Daniel 11 TIFFIN OH 23:33.4 7:35
213 361 Christina Swain 11 NEW HUDSON MI 23:35.3 7:36
214 299 Callie Olsen 12 NEW HUDSON MI 23:35.3 7:36
215 374 Shelby Sonnega 10 MARTINSVILLE IN 23:40.1 7:38
216 278 Devon Fields 10 SOUTH LYON MI 23:40.5 7:38
217 275 Lotte Desaegher 10 MIDDLETON MI 23:50.0 7:41
218 287 Megan Hoorn 12 NORTHVILLE MI 23:59.8 7:44
219 375 Kaley Page 10 MARTINSVILLE IN 24:01.2 7:44
220 313 Giselle Gomez 12 MANTON MI 24:07.9 7:47
221 97 Lucero Garcia 10 FREMONT NE 24:11.9 7:48
222 186 Brooke Patton 12 CARBONDALE IL 24:15.1 7:49
223 352 Alyssa Gruber 11 MUKWONAGO WI 24:19.3 7:50
224 292 Sarah Levenson 12 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 24:20.4 7:51
225 357 Maaike Mudde 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:21.0 7:51
226 355 Abigail Long 9 ADA MI 24:21.2 7:51
227 188 Kimby Penning 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:21.2 7:51
228 289 Cassie Jager 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:21.2 7:51
229 108 Liza Gunnink 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:21.9 7:51
230 243 Dana Veen 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:22.0 7:51
231 370 Jenny Joyce 10 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 24:24.7 7:52
232 113 Joyce Harmon 10 FREMONT NE 24:35.0 7:55
233 103 Samantha Glab 11 LINDENHURST IL 24:52.5 8:01
234 70 Andrea Degard 11 GARY IN 24:53.4 8:01
235 288 Jessica Irmer 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 25:04.5 8:05
236 179 Autumn Oostindie 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:08.8 8:06
237 382 Saydi Bauer 12 FORT ATKINSON WI 25:09.3 8:06
238 187 Carlie Penning 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:10.6 8:07
239 127 Maggie Juengst 11 ST.PETERS MO 25:23.6 8:11
240 49 Julie Bylsma 10 ADA MI 26:41.7 8:36
241 330 Kat Jonker 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:42.6 8:36
242 134 Margaret Kromminga 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:42.6 8:36
243 94 Melanie Fox 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:43.2 8:37
244 291 Sarah Kennedy 12 HARRISON OH 29:22.1 9:28
245 257 Robyn Williams 11 GRIFFITH IN 30:02.1 9:41
246 143 Brianna Lewis-Griffaw 9 HURON OH 30:38.0 9:52
247 109 Kayla Hamilton 10 HURON OH 30:47.3 9:55
248 99 Maureen Giardina 11 HURON OH 30:47.5 9:55
249 164 Morgan Mize 10 HURON OH 30:51.1 9:56
250 367 Paulina Heule 12 ADA MI 31:04.8 10:01
251 160 Megan McNulty 10 HURON OH 32:34.9 10:30
252 84 Katy Evers 9 HURON OH 32:42.7 10:32
253 290 Nicki Jager 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 33:47.3 10:53
254 342 Allison Kuyvenhoven 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 33:49.7 10:54
255 259 Breanna Wisneski 11 WALKER MI 33:50.2 10:54
256 112 Rachel Harkema 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 33:51.0 10:54
257 241 Ashley Van Wyk 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 33:59.0 10:57

 



OFFICIAL RESULTS BOY'S JUNIOR/SENIOR RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 240 Dan Lacroix 12 VERONA WI 16:32.2 5:20
2 185 Tyler Herber 11 FREMONT IN 16:32.7 5:20
3 601 Kyle Staven 11 MADISON WI 16:37.3 5:21
4 666 Nate Benton 12 MILFORD MI 16:38.5 5:22
5 291 Charlie Mesimore 12 CHICAGO IL 16:39.0 5:22
6 708 Ryan Hofsess 12 MILFORD MI 16:41.6 5:23
7 639 Stuart West 12 LA PORTE IN 16:43.7 5:24
8 458 Steven Wilson 12 FREMONT NE 16:44.2 5:24
9 336 Cory Poehling 12 FREMONT NE 16:45.2 5:24
10 294 Harrison Miles 11 DOWNERS GROVE IL 16:52.8 5:26
11 307 Kyle Muenker 11 MENTOR OH 16:53.3 5:27
12 167 Lamont Gross 12 CARBONDALE CO 16:56.9 5:28
13 576 Kurtis Hall 11 SHEPHERD MI 16:57.9 5:28
14 568 Dakota Dubbs 11 LAPORTE IN 16:58.6 5:28
15 313 Kyle Nurse 11 VALPARAISO IN 16:59.1 5:28
16 330 Blake Peterson 11 FREMONT NE 16:59.4 5:29
17 170 Josh Guy 11 PALMYRA IN 16:59.5 5:29
18 392 Tyler Soderberg 12 FREMONT NE 16:59.8 5:29
19 360 Matt Rudquist 12 HUDSON WI 16:59.9 5:29
20 71 Kyle Burton 12 COLUMBUS IN 17:00.2 5:29
21 215 Bradon Kampstra 12 CROSS PLAINS WI 17:00.9 5:29
22 166 Evan Griffith 12 CALUMET MI 17:03.9 5:30
23 589 Patrick Miller 12 LENOX MI 17:04.7 5:30
24 258 Garrett Lieb 12 LITTLETON CO 17:06.6 5:31
25 690 Sam Poser 12 BROOKFIELD WI 17:07.7 5:31
26 599 Andrew Smith 12 ANN ARBOR MI 17:08.3 5:31
27 385 Stephen Slusser 12 PECULIAR MO 17:09.4 5:32
28 543 William Schimmel Iv 12 STEWARTVILLE MN 17:09.4 5:32
29 627 Brett Parendo 12 STILLWATER MN 17:09.8 5:32
30 509 Mike Glaser 11 ROCHESTER MN 17:11.6 5:33
31 484 Greg Blevins 12 MENTOR OH 17:11.6 5:33
32 427 Evan Tuisl 12 CLINTON IA 17:14.7 5:34
33 714 David Laytham 12 CHICAGO IL 17:15.3 5:34
34 726 Roy Leighton 12 CAPE GIRARDEAU MO 17:15.9 5:34
35 450 Timothy Wilhelm 12 MENTOR OH 17:16.5 5:34
36 582 Taylor Johnson 12 HUDSON WI 17:17.9 5:35
37 224 Joel Kepchar 11 GRIFFITH IN 17:20.6 5:35
38 77 Anthony Cass 12 HORTONVILLE WI 17:21.7 5:36
39 685 Andre Otte 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 17:22.1 5:36
40 206 Britt Jensen 12 FREMONT NE 17:22.6 5:36
41 492 Matthew Chu 11 STILLWATER MN 17:23.6 5:36
42 703 Matthew Borcas 12 MENTOR OH 17:25.2 5:37
43 529 Thomas Meeker 11 MATTAWAN MI 17:26.2 5:37
44 712 Thor Laack-Veeder 12 MADISON WI 17:26.6 5:37
45 327 Samuel Pence 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 17:27.5 5:38
46 79 Kyle Chesser 11 CRANDALL IN 17:28.1 5:38
47 665 Derek Andersen 11 WHEATON IL 17:28.1 5:38
48 229 Nicholas Kirk 11 DOWNERS GROVE IL 17:29.3 5:38
49 711 Noah Laack-Veeder 12 MADISON WI 17:29.6 5:38
50 440 Riley Wattier 11 DES MOINES IA 17:30.2 5:39
51 667 Luke Bersche 11 PONTIAC MI 17:31.3 5:39
52 335 Brooks Platt 12 MUNSTER IN 17:32.1 5:39
53 481 Brett Bilitz 12 FOND DU LAC WI 17:32.6 5:39
54 689 Nick Petersson 11 BROOKFIELD WI 17:33.0 5:39
55 264 Rafael Lozano Iv 12 RAYMORE MO 17:33.5 5:40
56 126 Mitchell Ellsworth 11 SAGINAW MI 17:33.9 5:40
57 548 Brendan Thielsen 11 ROLLING MEADOWS IL 17:34.2 5:40
58 457 Spencer Wilson 12 LITTLETON CO 17:35.2 5:40
59 422 Alex Townsend 11 EAST LANSING MI 17:36.5 5:41
60 329 Brandon Perry 11 FORT WAYNE IN 17:36.9 5:41
61 309 Stephen Nelson 11 WAUKEGAN WI 17:38.1 5:41
62 159 Robert Gonzales 12 GRIFFITH IN 17:39.2 5:41
63 517 Andrew Johnson 12 ROCHESTER MN 17:39.5 5:41
64 212 Jeffrey Jones 11 PECULIAR MO 17:42.7 5:43
65 652 Christian Jensen 12 OSHKOSH WI 17:44.4 5:43
66 480 Sam Bewley 12 ZIONSVILLE IN 17:45.0 5:43
67 455 Kaleb Wilson 11 LINN MO 17:45.3 5:43
68 407 Kyle Sudbrook 12 MENTOR OH 17:45.7 5:44
69 85 Christian Clark 12 FORT WAYNE IN 17:46.1 5:44
70 157 Alex Goldberg 11 BUFFALO GROVE IL 17:46.4 5:44
71 635 Brian Terry 11 HILLSDALE MI 17:46.8 5:44
72 255 Jeff Lester 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 17:47.7 5:44
73 525 Brian Larabel 11 PULLMAN MI 17:49.6 5:45
74 591 Matthew Poss 11 ANTIOCH IL 17:49.8 5:45
75 356 Tony Rigoni 11 MUNSTER IN 17:50.1 5:45
76 226 Logan Kimmel 12 FORT WAYNE IN 17:50.6 5:45
77 163 Steve Green 11 MANTUA OH 17:52.0 5:46
78 136 Kipp Force 11 FORT WAYNE IN 17:52.8 5:46
79 93 Matt Cook 12 LAKE VILLA IL 17:53.8 5:46
80 705 Thomas Flynn 12 VERNON HILLS IL 17:54.1 5:46
81 428 Christian Turnock 11 DENVER CO 17:55.1 5:47
82 298 Sebastian Miller 11 MUSKEGO WI 17:55.5 5:47
83 97 Michael Crotteau 11 METAMORA IL 17:55.7 5:47
84 60 Andrew Brown 12 BATH MI 17:55.8 5:47
85 615 Clare Brandt 11 ROCHESTER MN 17:56.5 5:47
86 306 Caleb Mueller 12 BLAIR WI 17:58.2 5:48
87 604 Nick Toothman 11 MT. ZION IL 17:58.6 5:48
88 674 Will Doering 11 GREENWOOD MO 17:59.5 5:48
89 108 Joshua Denney 12 BROWNSTOWN MI 18:00.0 5:48
90 342 Andrew Pruim 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 18:00.6 5:48
91 559 Henry Benson 11 ELMHURST IL 18:02.0 5:49
92 602 Patrick Tharp Ii 11 DECATUR IL 18:02.7 5:49
93 204 Brian Janus 12 GREEN BAY WI 18:03.7 5:49
94 208 Adam Joerres 11 MUSKEGO WI 18:03.8 5:49
95 346 Scott Ratkowski 11 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 18:05.1 5:50
96 196 Zachary Hopp 12 MUSKEGO WI 18:06.0 5:50
97 618 Matthew Degraeve 11 WATERFORD MI 18:08.2 5:51
98 471 Erik Zuehlke 12 CHICAGO IL 18:09.2 5:51
99 654 Jacob Kuyvenhoven 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 18:09.3 5:51
100 243 Francis Landman 12 FARGO ND 18:10.3 5:51
101 282 Kyle McGurk 11 DE PERE WI 18:10.5 5:51
102 107 Nick Denari 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 18:11.8 5:52
103 655 Chris Leo 11 KEARNEY MO 18:13.7 5:53
104 161 Nicolas Gonzalez 11 ELMWOOD PARK IL 18:14.0 5:53
105 21 John Adams 11 FRANKLIN IN 18:14.3 5:53
106 54 Will Bond 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 18:15.4 5:53
107 612 Payton Anderson 11 PAPILLION NE 18:17.8 5:54
108 248 Ian Lawler 12 TWO RIVERS WI 18:18.1 5:54
109 276 Stephen Matthias 11 SHEBOYGAN WI 18:18.3 5:54
110 41 Andy Bastian 12 CHICAGO IL 18:19.3 5:54
111 659 Marcus Rogers 11 MISHAWAKA IN 18:20.0 5:55
112 254 Cody Lennon 11 CARBONDALE IL 18:20.7 5:55
113 168 Ahron Gunn 11 BROWNSTOWN MI 18:22.7 5:55
114 370 Ethan Schwalbe 11 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 18:23.4 5:56
115 583 Ryan Kelch 11 DOWNERS GROVE IL 18:25.6 5:56
116 164 Jacob Greeneway 12 DE PERE WI 18:27.1 5:57
117 127 Phillip Espinosa 12 WHITING IN 18:28.4 5:57
118 600 Kevin Smith 11 STEWARD IL 18:30.0 5:58
119 374 John Paul Sevcik 11 CEDAR FALLS IA 18:30.7 5:58
120 523 Destin Komprood 11 DARLINGTON WI 18:33.0 5:59
121 671 Ian Cooley 12 MEQUON WI 18:33.8 5:59
122 235 Kellan Kremer 11 SNOWMASS VILLAGE CO 18:34.3 5:59
123 81 Micah Chvatal 12 COLON NE 18:34.4 5:59
124 453 Daniel Williard 11 CANAL WINCHESTER OH 18:35.9 6:00
125 355 Seth Richardson 11 CARBONDALE IL 18:36.8 6:00
126 608 Wes Walsh 12 HORTONVILLE WI 18:42.5 6:02
127 566 Jimmy Dohn 11 ROLLING MEADOWS IL 18:45.9 6:03
128 402 Corey Stewart 11 GREENWOOD IN 18:47.5 6:03
129 710 Luke Kruger 11 ROCHESTER MN 18:47.8 6:03
130 43 Kevin Baughman 11 FREMONT NE 18:49.2 6:04
131 23 Jay Adkins 11 ELMHURST IL 18:50.5 6:04
132 437 London Walsh 12 HUDSON WI 18:57.0 6:06
133 676 Michael Harkins 12 BENSENVILLE IL 18:58.0 6:07
134 524 Samuel Kwak 12 PALATINE IL 18:59.3 6:07
135 653 Nathan Koehler 12 KANSAS CITY MO 19:02.1 6:08
136 404 Samuel Stojsavljevic 11 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WIS WI 19:03.6 6:09
137 722 Michael Wheeler 12 MEQUON WI 19:03.9 6:09
138 638 Garret Wernecke 12 LA CRESCENT MN 19:03.9 6:09
139 233 Jesse Kovitch 11 MENTOR OH 19:06.1 6:09
140 675 Wil Gehl 12 MILWAUKEE WI 19:11.2 6:11
141 614 Kody Brand 11 WATERFORD WI 19:13.1 6:12
142 727 Matt Hughes 12 SALEM WI 19:17.0 6:13
143 158 Edel Gomez 11 FREMONT NE 19:17.7 6:13
144 470 Ryan Zubrick 11 GRIFFITH IN 19:19.6 6:14
145 623 Dan Hyde 11 MENOMONEE FALLS WI 19:21.8 6:14
146 550 Michael Ulrich 11 MATTAWAN MI 19:26.5 6:16
147 267 Quinn Mackenxie 12 HOLLAND MI 19:28.6 6:17
148 52 Elliott Bochnowski 11 MUNSTER IN 19:30.4 6:17
149 40 Tyler Barker 11 WHITELAND IN 19:32.1 6:18
150 400 Alex Staudt 11 CEDAR FALLS IA 19:34.3 6:18
151 22 Westley Adelman 11 GENEVA IL 19:35.0 6:19
152 265 Matthew Luce 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 19:35.3 6:19
153 522 Kevin Koerber 12 CALEDONIA WI 19:35.7 6:19
154 491 Karl Chic 11 KANSASVILLE WI 19:36.9 6:19
155 709 John Kerch 12 MOLINE IL 19:39.1 6:20
156 631 Robert Schultz 11 WOODHAVEN MI 19:39.5 6:20
157 692 Connor Roche 12 DARLINGTON WI 19:41.8 6:21
158 430 Daniel Vande Bunte 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 19:41.8 6:21
159 621 Brett Henderson 12 KENTWOOD MI 19:42.7 6:21
160 463 Forrest Wrede 12 CEDAR FALLS IA 19:42.9 6:21
161 239 Nick Kwilinski 11 NAPERVILLE IL 19:44.6 6:22
162 123 Joe Egan 11 WIND LAKE WI 19:50.1 6:24
163 380 Anthony Silva 12 CRYSTAL FALLS MI 19:51.5 6:24
164 668 Steven Blankenship 12 ST. PETERS MO 19:54.2 6:25
165 358 Forrest Rosenbower 11 STILLWATER MN 19:56.1 6:25
166 477 Taylor Ballinger 11 ZIONSVILLE IN 19:58.0 6:26
167 603 Ian Thomas 11 DECATUR IL 20:01.7 6:27
168 501 Dustin Dietz 11 SHEBOYGAN WI 20:07.7 6:29
169 570 Jack Feuerstein 11 WHITELAW WI 20:09.1 6:30
170 223 Michael Kent 11 WOOHDAVEN MI 20:19.7 6:33
171 579 Frank Huftalin 11 MALTA IL 20:21.2 6:34
172 55 Joe Boyle 11 LEMONT IL 20:22.9 6:34
173 98 Ed Cruz 12 OAK LAWN IL 20:24.5 6:35
174 74 David Carroll 12 BENSENVILLE IL 20:25.3 6:35
175 606 Michael Vandenheuvel 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:26.5 6:35
176 607 Eric Veldkamp 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:30.3 6:36
177 311 Joel Norman 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:43.4 6:41
178 207 Andrew Jo 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:43.7 6:41
179 244 Joseph Langhenry 11 NAPERVILLE IL 20:49.6 6:43
180 485 Nate Buteyn 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:52.0 6:43
181 162 Jason Granberg 11 BELOIT WI 20:54.7 6:44
182 707 Devin Hein 11 PALATINE IL 21:01.6 6:47
183 394 Nick Sorrentino 11 ELMHURST IL 21:10.2 6:49
184 382 Mitch Singer 11 WATERFORD WI 21:17.3 6:52
185 647 Joshua Ericksen 11 SHEPHERD MI 21:35.6 6:58
186 200 Ryan Humble 11 OKEANA OH 21:38.7 6:59
187 278 Ryan Matzen 11 FREMONT NE 21:54.3 7:04
188 694 Jonathan Salter 12 MACOMB MI 22:03.1 7:06
189 587 Daniel Maxon 11 ELMHURST IL 22:14.0 7:10
190 475 Matt Averill 12 GRANT MI 22:15.4 7:10
191 111 Austin Depue 11 FREMONT NE 22:32.4 7:16
192 203 Christopher Jakala 11 KENOSHA WI 22:32.6 7:16
193 45 Brennan Beam 11 FREMONT NE 22:35.3 7:17
194 285 David McMullin 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 23:18.7 7:31
195 316 Freddie Oby 12 MILWAUKEE WI 23:20.4 7:31
196 724 Ryan Hannan 11 MENTOR OH 23:37.6 7:37
197 338 Michael Post 11 HURON OH 23:53.0 7:42
198 645 Ethan Derner 11 WATERFORD WI 23:55.6 7:43
199 431 William Vander Pols 12 GRAND RAPIDS WI 23:59.4 7:44
200 680 Evan Hoekzema 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:00.6 7:44
201 103 Joel Dejong 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:14.4 7:49
202 551 Jack Van Allsburg 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:44.4 7:58
203 438 Micah Warners 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:44.8 7:58
204 731 Nick Vanluit 12 HARRISON OH 24:52.0 8:01
205 497 Michael Dawson 12 METAMORA IL 24:55.8 8:02
206 545 Jake Sepich 12 METAMORA IL 24:55.9 8:02
207 657 Conner Luymes 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:12.0 8:07
208 699 Mark Van Winkle 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:13.8 8:08
209 493 Jonathan Cok 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:16.3 8:09
210 160 Darian Gonzalez 12 ELMWOOD PARK IL 30:32.7 9:50

 

OFFICIAL RESULTS BOY'S FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 26 Daniel Aldaba 10 FREMONT NE 16:20.5 5:16
2 590 Kyle Polman 10 INDEPENDENCE OH 16:24.5 5:17
3 418 Simon Thorpe 9 DIXON IL 16:36.2 5:21
4 511 Wayde Hall 10 OAK PARK HEIGHTS MN 16:39.6 5:22
5 575 Wilson Hacker 10 MADISON WI 16:40.0 5:22
6 720 Jon Vaccaro 10 PARK RIDGE IL 16:41.8 5:23
7 279 Chris May 10 ELMHURST IL 16:41.9 5:23
8 396 Sidney Speir 10 EAGAN MN 16:43.5 5:23
9 632 Cody Snavely 10 MILFORD MI 16:43.9 5:24
10 141 Arturo Garcia 9 FREMONT NE 16:47.3 5:25
11 379 Maxwell Silcox 10 FORT WAYNE IN 16:48.2 5:25
12 72 Anthony Car 10 WILLOWICK OH 16:48.3 5:25
13 178 Jonathan Harper 10 FORT WAYNE IN 16:50.5 5:26
14 351 Chandler Reid 10 LAFAYETTE CO 16:52.4 5:26
15 179 Blake Harris 10 FORT WAYNE IN 16:53.3 5:27
16 220 Sean Kelly 10 SAUGATUCK MI 16:53.8 5:27
17 91 Travis Conley 9 WHEATFIELD IN 16:55.9 5:27
18 510 Nick Golebiowski 9 ST CLOUD MN 17:00.3 5:29
19 451 Costa Willets 9 ANN ARBOR MI 17:02.1 5:29
20 273 Christian Martin 10 LITTLETON CO 17:02.6 5:30
21 133 Austin Fasciana 9 AVON OH 17:04.4 5:30
22 131 Jason Fambrough 9 RAYMORE MO 17:05.0 5:30
23 496 Matt Cyra 10 EAGLE WI 17:06.9 5:31
24 417 Kyle Thompson 10 METAMORA IL 17:09.8 5:32
25 660 Zach Spain 10 HOBART IN 17:09.9 5:32
26 118 Jack Dolan 10 TROY MI 17:11.5 5:33
27 34 Austin Bach 10 NEW ALBANY OH 17:12.0 5:33
28 181 Kyle Hauser 10 PALOS HEIGHTS IL 17:12.9 5:33
29 48 Mitchell Bilitz 9 FOND DU LACK WI 17:13.4 5:33
30 572 Paolo Guarano 10 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 17:13.6 5:33
31 526 Drew Lindman 10 FAMINGTON HILLS MI 17:14.5 5:33
32 119 James Douglas 10 CARBONDALE IL 17:15.9 5:34
33 325 Blake Pecoraro 10 AVON OH 17:16.4 5:34
34 281 Steven McEvilly 10 CANTON MI 17:16.5 5:34
35 140 Nickolas Freitag 9 GREEN BAY WI 17:16.7 5:34
36 367 Brandon Scharich 10 SAGINAW MI 17:16.8 5:34
37 549 Corey Turner 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 17:17.8 5:35
38 620 Zach Hardway 9 HILLSDALE MI 17:19.0 5:35
39 691 Jared Ripoli 10 DEER PARK IL 17:19.7 5:35
40 698 Fabiel Urzua 10 BENSENVILLE IL 17:23.1 5:36
41 515 James Huffman 9 INDIANAPOLIS IN 17:26.1 5:37
42 642 Tayler Aarness 9 STILLWATER MN 17:26.4 5:37
43 488 Nicholas Carignan 10 PERHAM MN 17:26.6 5:37
44 561 Jake Brown 10 MACON IL 17:26.8 5:37
45 502 Nathan Dornback 10 HIRAM OH 17:27.2 5:38
46 176 Zachery Hanf 10 SOMERSET OH 17:31.2 5:39
47 597 Jeremy Simon 10 RICHLAND MI 17:31.8 5:39
48 508 Max Gernhard 10 ZIONSVILLE IN 17:34.3 5:40
49 222 Colin Kenow 10 ONALASKA WI 17:35.5 5:40
50 213 Ryan Kaestner 10 RACINE WI 17:35.8 5:40
51 57 Alex Bray 10 CEDAR SPRINGS MI 17:36.2 5:40
52 249 Ryan Leahy 10 ST JOSEPH MI 17:38.1 5:41
53 622 Roy Hummel 10 DIXON IL 17:40.7 5:42
54 218 Jared Keipert 10 MENTOR OH 17:42.0 5:42
55 187 Alexander Hess 10 FORT WAYNE IN 17:43.2 5:43
56 151 Andrew Gifford 10 WATERTOWN WI 17:44.6 5:43
57 186 Zachary Herrera 10 ELMHURST IL 17:45.3 5:43
58 105 Emmett Delaney 10 GREEN BAY WI 17:46.9 5:44
59 61 Mason Brown 10 FREMONT NE 17:47.9 5:44
60 331 Cameron Peterson 10 OWATONNA MN 17:48.3 5:44
61 378 Max Shpilband 10 ANN ARBOR MI 17:48.7 5:44
62 483 Kevin Black 9 MILFORD MI 17:48.7 5:44
63 539 Andrew Salo 10 WIND LAKE WI 17:48.9 5:45
64 296 Garrett Miller 10 CEDARBURG WI 17:49.0 5:45
65 225 Zach Kerr 10 SAUGATUCK MI 17:49.6 5:45
66 581 Jacob Jodat 10 WAUKESHA WI 17:50.7 5:45
67 414 Karson Tays 10 COLUMBUS IN 17:52.3 5:46
68 513 Kenny Hillman 10 CHERRY VALLEY IL 17:53.1 5:46
69 257 Kyle Lewis 9 BOULDER CO 17:53.4 5:46
70 323 Thomas Osika 9 WATERFORD MI 17:54.9 5:46
71 156 Austin Gokey 10 DE PERE WI 17:57.5 5:47
72 637 Nicholas Vucovich 9 PALATINE IL 17:57.5 5:47
73 401 Dj Steffensmeier 10 FREMONT NE 17:58.0 5:47
74 150 Dylan Gibson 10 CARBONDALE IL 17:58.1 5:48
75 290 Travis Menghini 10 FENTON MO 17:58.4 5:48
76 39 Chase Barbarick 10 LINN MO 17:59.4 5:48
77 554 Alex Alfery 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 17:59.6 5:48
78 592 Tyler Rasso 9 COLONA IL 18:00.6 5:48
79 636 Spencer Versteeg 10 OWATONNA MN 18:00.9 5:48
80 489 Jack Carpenter 9 PARK RIDGE IL 18:03.0 5:49
81 546 Brady Speicher 10 PERHAM MN 18:04.0 5:49
82 596 Joseph Shaker 10 MENTOR OH 18:06.3 5:50
83 512 Matt Hibshman 9 ONALASKA WI 18:07.2 5:50
84 695 Kevin Salter 10 MACOMB MI 18:08.1 5:51
85 538 Kyle Reismann 10 TAYLOR WI 18:09.4 5:51
86 106 Tyler Delange 10 FORT GRATIOT MI 18:11.7 5:52
87 271 Cesar Marquez 10 CEDAR FALLS IA 18:12.9 5:52
88 143 Kyle Gater 10 FORT WAYNE IN 18:14.0 5:53
89 505 Brandon Franta 10 LA CRESCENT MN 18:14.7 5:53
90 32 Caleb Augustus 10 WABASH IN 18:17.9 5:54
91 375 Timothy Sevcik 9 CEDAR FALLS IA 18:18.1 5:54
92 293 Skyler Mikesell 9 FORT WAYNE IN 18:19.1 5:54
93 59 Matt Bromley 9 THORNVILLE OH 18:21.4 5:55
94 172 Benjamin Haberly 10 FORT WAYNE IN 18:21.9 5:55
95 585 Andrew Klapper 10 BRANDON WI 18:23.2 5:56
96 377 Matt Short 10 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 18:24.2 5:56
97 314 Bryce Nystrom 10 COLUMBUS IN 18:28.8 5:57
98 452 Daniel Williams 10 CARMEL IN 18:28.8 5:57
99 64 Collin Buck 10 OWATONNA MN 18:29.8 5:58
100 198 Alex Hottle 10 CEDAR FALLS IA 18:30.2 5:58
101 205 Conner Jenkins 9 FREMONT NE 18:33.9 5:59
102 369 Isaac Schuetz 9 HAZEL GREEN WI 18:34.2 5:59
103 301 Sam Moore 9 FORT WAYNE IN 18:35.1 5:59
104 68 Boris Burman 10 ANN ARBOR MI 18:36.2 6:00
105 337 Chris Porras 10 ELGIN IL 18:36.5 6:00
106 49 Joseph Bindner 9 ST. PETERS MO 18:37.4 6:00
107 121 Max Dvorak 10 FORT WAYNE IN 18:37.4 6:00
108 263 Matthew Longoria 10 DARIEN IL 18:42.7 6:02
109 662 Kainen Utt 10 KANSAS CITY MO 18:43.9 6:02
110 626 Brendan O'Connor 10 NAPERVILLE IL 18:44.8 6:03
111 663 Anton Vershay 10 JOLIET IL 18:46.4 6:03
112 297 Kevin Miller 10 GARY IN 18:47.0 6:03
113 482 Eric Bilitz 10 FOND DU LAC WI 18:47.1 6:03
114 387 Jonathon Smith 9 CEDAR FALLS IA 18:47.9 6:04
115 348 Nolan Redetzke 9 MARSHFIELD WI 18:48.3 6:04
116 728 Jonathan Ramirez 10 LONG GROVE IL 18:48.8 6:04
117 390 Joshua Smrcina 10 FREMONT NE 18:50.2 6:04
118 494 Quinn Cullen 10 DARLINGTON WI 18:50.8 6:04
119 459 Nick Winder 9 MADISON WI 18:52.5 6:05
120 231 Seamus Koch 9 OVERLAND PARK KS 18:52.7 6:05
121 364 Casey Sabinash 9 GREENFIELD WI 18:53.3 6:05
122 33 Nicholas Aukerman 10 ANN ARBOR WI 18:55.0 6:06
123 310 Seth Nickolaison 10 FREMONT NE 18:55.0 6:06
124 363 Andy Sabinash 9 GREENFIELD WI 18:57.0 6:06
125 283 Chris McKown 10 SYLVANIA OH 18:57.3 6:07
126 266 Charles Ludlow 10 JACKSON MI 18:57.3 6:07
127 183 Jared Heern 10 CARBONDALE IL 18:58.2 6:07
128 262 Cooper Lohr 10 MUNDELEIN IL 18:59.1 6:07
129 289 Ethan Menefee 10 ROCKFORD MI 19:00.0 6:07
130 366 Nathan Savoree 9 CARMEL IN 19:00.2 6:07
131 99 Nate Cruz 10 SAGINAW MI 19:02.8 6:08
132 116 Ty Dickinson 9 FORT GRATIOT MI 19:03.9 6:09
133 130 Dane Falberg 10 WATERFORD MI 19:07.8 6:10
134 537 James Perry 10 MOORESVILLE IN 19:07.9 6:10
135 405 Michael Stubna 9 CHICAGO IL 19:08.2 6:10
136 37 John Ball 10 GLENVIEW IL 19:10.5 6:11
137 344 Brandon Quibell 10 HICKSON ND 19:12.6 6:11
138 679 Mike Hetrick 10 MENTOR OH 19:13.3 6:12
139 102 Walter Dearing 9 INDIANAPOLIS IN 19:14.7 6:12
140 725 Robert Finkiewicz 9 ANN ARBOR MI 19:20.3 6:14
141 28 Jerry Anders 10 CHIPPEWA FALLS WI 19:23.1 6:15
142 35 Andrew Baldwin 9 COLUMBUS IN 19:24.4 6:15
143 468 Joe Zack 10 OCONOMOWOC WI 19:28.7 6:17
144 315 Ryan O'Shaughnessy 10 FORT WAYNE IN 19:29.7 6:17
145 101 Cameron Dark 10 FT.WAYNE IN 19:39.3 6:20
146 532 Daniel Muñoz 10 BANGOR MI 19:44.6 6:22
147 518 Nicholas Kaftan 10 DE PERE WI 19:46.3 6:22
148 441 Alex Way 10 FREMONT NE 19:47.0 6:23
149 246 Michael Lasky 10 TIFFIN OH 19:48.9 6:23
150 139 Robert Frakes 10 ANN ARBOR MI 19:49.5 6:23
151 681 Seth Kitchen 9 SAINT CHARLES MO 19:51.7 6:24
152 633 Aaron Spivey 10 SPRING GROVE IL 19:55.2 6:25
153 730 Dino Pereira 10 BROWNSTOWN TWP MI 19:56.5 6:26
154 292 Alec Mieras 10 ZEELAND MI 19:59.2 6:26
155 295 Carson Miller 9 ST. PETERS MO 20:00.0 6:27
156 29 Joel Anglin 9 METAMORA IL 20:01.5 6:27
157 272 Hiram Marquez 9 CEDAR FALLS IA 20:02.0 6:27
158 723 James Michael Kelly 10 FRANKSVILLE WI 20:06.1 6:29
159 506 Ryan Garrett 9 SPRING GROVE IL 20:10.6 6:30
160 640 Brian Wiegand 10 RICHLAND MI 20:27.8 6:36
161 701 Kyle Whitney 9 VERNON HILLS IL 20:32.4 6:37
162 357 Dalyn Romig 9 ROUND LAKE BEACH IL 20:34.8 6:38
163 67 Daniel Buergler 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 20:38.5 6:39
164 630 Conrad Schultz 10 WOODHAVEN MI 20:42.1 6:40
165 341 Joe Probst 9 HOMETOWN IL 20:42.7 6:40
166 571 Noah Gingerich 9 MT ZION IL 20:44.7 6:41
167 688 Daniel Pearson 9 BROOKFIELD WI 20:51.4 6:43
168 89 Brennan Cockrell 9 SANDUSKY OH 20:54.9 6:44
169 683 Benjamin Mohrdieck 9 VERNON HILLS IL 21:01.7 6:47
170 732 Kyle Velez 10 FRANKSVILLE WI 21:18.4 6:52
171 466 Logan Youngblood 10 FREMONT NE 21:29.0 6:55
172 541 Nathan Scheirer 10 METAMORA IL 21:35.2 6:57
173 442 Austin Weber 9 GREENDALE WI 21:44.2 7:00
174 303 Conner Morehart 9 HURON OH 21:45.3 7:01
175 439 Jake Watson 9 WAUWATOSA WI 21:48.6 7:02
176 30 Bobby Appleton 10 RACINE WI 21:53.6 7:03
177 232 Tyler Koteskey 9 FORT WAYNE IN 22:05.0 7:07
178 288 Liam Mellon 9 MUNDELEIN IL 22:05.3 7:07
179 135 Cameron Feldhaus 10 HARRISON OH 22:05.7 7:07
180 76 Jake Carter 10 WOODRIDGE IL 22:11.1 7:09
181 478 Dexter Ballou 9 GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 22:22.3 7:13
182 104 Mark Dejong 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 22:28.2 7:14
183 184 Drew Hendriksen 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 22:29.5 7:15
184 580 Chad Jensen 10 GRANT MI 22:35.6 7:17
185 704 Emmett Conlon 9 MILWAUKEE WI 22:39.5 7:18
186 500 Gavin Denecke 9 GENOA CITY WI 22:49.3 7:21
187 148 Dane Gerdes 9 CEDAR FALLS IA 22:49.7 7:21
188 345 Jake Ramey 10 HURON OH 22:49.8 7:21
189 120 Richard Downs 9 BATAVIA IL 22:50.9 7:22
190 467 Mitchell Zabka 9 BATAVIA IL 22:50.9 7:22
191 534 Chris Orlow 9 AURORA CO 22:56.4 7:24
192 371 David Schwering 9 OKEANA OH 22:59.9 7:25
193 424 Alexander Toyeas 9 HARRISON OH 23:10.8 7:28
194 333 Andrew Piehler 9 RACINE WI 23:21.4 7:32
195 670 Noah Carpenter 9 BELMONT MI 23:35.9 7:36
196 425 Nick Toyeas 10 HARRISON OH 23:45.4 7:39
197 415 Quinlan Thomas 9 KENOSHA WI 23:57.7 7:43
198 553 Sean Yesmunt 9 SHEPHERD MI 24:15.5 7:49
199 658 Jeff Peterson 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:15.8 7:49
200 260 Tyler Lindsley 9 HARRISON OH 24:31.6 7:54
201 372 Robert Seal 10 HARRISON OH 24:35.5 7:55
202 629 Sean Root 10 HOOVEN OH 24:48.6 8:00
203 486 Noah Buteyn 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:26.5 8:12
204 201 Carl Hummeldorf 9 HARRISON OH 25:35.5 8:15
205 165 Nate Griffioen 9 LOWELL MI 26:05.9 8:24
206 420 Kevin Tomczyk 9 HURON OH 31:30.4 10:09

 

OFFICIAL RESULTS GIRL'S FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 54 McKaela Christenson 10 BARABOO WI 19:07.8 6:10
2 89 Delaney Fitzpatrick 10 MINOCQUA WI 19:23.4 6:15
3 39 Kelly Breen 10 PALATINE IL 19:25.4 6:16
4 337 Gina Genco 9 CARMEL IN 19:32.8 6:18
5 276 Danica Dragoo 9 METAMORA IL 19:32.8 6:18
6 318 Kaylie Rhynard 9 SHEPHERD MI 19:38.7 6:20
7 220 Kelsie Schwartz 9 ST CLAIR SHORES MI 19:41.1 6:21
8 326 MacKenzie Caldwell 9 COLUMBUS IN 19:42.4 6:21
9 35 Kaitlyn Biever 10 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 19:52.5 6:24
10 296 Maeve McDonald 9 OSHKOSH WI 20:01.7 6:27
11 319 Shannon Richardson 9 JEROME MI 20:04.2 6:28
12 171 Jackie Mullins 10 NOVI MI 20:04.4 6:28
13 213 Chelsea Schlegel 10 ZIMMERMAN MN 20:08.8 6:30
14 150 Rachel Mann 9 HOMER GLEN IL 20:16.2 6:32
15 269 Liz Bloy 10 FREEDOM WI 20:24.2 6:35
16 121 Tara Horton 9 BRUNSWICK OH 20:29.1 6:36
17 132 Jenna Klynstra 10 IONIA MI 20:36.4 6:38
18 64 Megan Cunningham 10 PACIFIC MO 20:39.4 6:39
19 146 Marianne Lohrstorfer 9 INDIANAPOLIS IN 20:42.7 6:40
20 343 Hannah Lies 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 20:46.4 6:42
21 41 Madeline Brighouse Glueck 9 MADISON WI 20:48.5 6:42
22 119 Samantha Hohn 10 CLINTONVILLE WI 20:48.8 6:42
23 74 Bridget Dincher 10 PALATINE IL 20:54.2 6:44
24 67 Julia Daniel Daniel 10 TIFFIN OH 20:54.6 6:44
25 210 Jennifer Rogers 9 FARMINGTON MI 20:54.9 6:44
26 185 Lea Patek 9 SUSSEX WI 20:57.5 6:45
27 279 Katie Filosa 10 BARRINGTON IL 21:02.8 6:47
28 178 Kelly O'Shea 9 VALPARAISO IN 21:21.9 6:53
29 145 Paige Logan 9 INDIANANPOLIS IN 21:24.1 6:54
30 227 Sarah Steinhilber 9 HEBRON IN 21:24.4 6:54
31 175 Madeline Nathe 9 ST. LOUIS MO 21:25.1 6:54
32 371 Megan Moroney 10 INVERNESS IL 21:26.2 6:54
33 246 Lauren Von Seelen 9 PACIFIC MO 21:42.2 7:00
34 298 Christa Nordgren 9 KIRKLAND IL 21:52.1 7:03
35 194 Lyndie Pierce 9 CEDAR LAKE IN 21:53.6 7:03
36 300 Ashlyn Rulis 9 METAMORA IL 21:59.2 7:05
37 344 Erika Owens 10 CHILTON WI 22:00.1 7:05
38 369 Valerie Jones 9 MCFARLAND WI 22:02.7 7:06
39 189 Heidi Stimac
GENEVA IL 22:03.5 7:06
40 155 Kaley McLawhorn 10 FRANKFORT IL 22:12.8 7:09
41 283 Emily Guy 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 22:15.1 7:10
42 207 Allison Rockley 9 WHEATFIELD IN 22:15.2 7:10
43 37 Emily Bleyer 9 CARBONDALE IL 22:24.2 7:13
44 30 Katie Beaber 10 NEW HUDSON MI 22:24.2 7:13
45 373 Cheyenne Wolfe 10 DARLINGTON WI 22:26.8 7:14
46 50 Ashley Castillo 10 EUREKA MO 22:28.7 7:15
47 256 Kaitlin Williams 9 KENTWOOD MI 22:39.7 7:18
48 282 Caitlin Gervich 9 SAINT PETERS MO 22:40.3 7:18
49 348 Sabrina Brown 10 EDON OH 22:46.0 7:20
50 359 Sydney O'Brien 9 ST. PETERS MO 22:50.4 7:22
51 350 Kendra Everts 10 KENOSHA WI 22:51.3 7:22
52 320 Jordan Schmidt 10 WAUWATOSA WI 22:53.4 7:23
53 201 Mikaela Pukszta 9 ST. LOUIS MO 23:13.0 7:29
54 51 Kristin Cave 9 LA PORTE IN 23:30.7 7:35
55 83 Molly Esling 10 CARBONDALE IL 23:37.9 7:37
56 362 Jiana Toben 10 ALGONQUIN IL 24:14.8 7:49
57 268 Kara Biernat 9 CROWN POINT IN 24:32.7 7:54
58 261 Whitney Wolf 10 STOCKTON IA 25:57.8 8:22
59 345 Meghan Saulka 10 PROPSECT HEIGHTS IL 25:59.2 8:22
60 117 Deena Hayes 9 GARY IN 26:53.9 8:40
61 36 Emma Blackard 10 GRIFFITH IN 26:54.6 8:40
62 360 Melissa Schuh 9 HARTFORD WI 27:08.9 8:45
63 351 Cassidy Gill 10 HARRISON OH 32:22.9 10:26
64 154 Rachel McIntyre 9 HARRISON OH 33:56.5 10:56
65 223 Tori Shelton 10 HARRISON OH 34:25.1 11:05


OFFICIAL RESULTS OPEN RACE

Place Bib Name Sex Age Hometown Div Div Time
1 194 Matt Thull M 35 MILWAUKEE WI 1 M18-39 15:56.1
2 204 Tyler Noble M 19 BAY CITY MI 2 M18-39 15:56.8
3 165 Jesus Escareno M 21 MOUNT PROSPECT IL 3 M18-39 16:05.6
4 195 David Vandebunte M 20 GRAND RAPIDS MI 4 M18-39 16:10.7
5 11 Mark Allen M 20 PORT WASHINGTON WI 5 M18-39 16:17.9
6 208 Kelly Mortenson M 39 SAINT PAUL MN 6 M18-39 16:23.4
7 24 Rick Cahoon M 33 BLANCHARD MI 7 M18-39 16:27.4
8 134 John Mirth M 48 PLATTEVILLE WI 1 M40-99 16:31.1
9 35 William Digman M 20 INDIANAPOLIS IN 8 M18-39 16:32.1
10 170 Chris Setzler M 38 WONDER LAKE IL 9 M18-39 16:41.2
11 36 Emby Duncan M 21 ANDERSON IN 10 M18-39 16:42.6
12 184 David Nielsen M 20 CEDAR FALLS IA 11 M18-39 16:47.2
13 139 Ian Wilson M 28 FORT WAYNE IN 12 M18-39 16:47.8
14 172 Chad Carstens M 29 MILTON WI 13 M18-39 16:51.1
15 119 Jake Wyatt M 21 HUDSON IN 14 M18-39 16:51.3
16 174 Bill Dennison M 34 PAINESVILLE TWP OH 15 M18-39 16:53.6
17 198 Rick Bauer M 31 HOLLAND MI 16 M18-39 16:58.7
18 101 Kevin Sommer M 44 BETTENDORF IA 2 M40-99 17:02.0
19 171 Brian Wakefield M 34 VERNON HILLS IL 17 M18-39 17:06.5
20 200 Eric Pilling M 37 SHOREWOOD WI 18 M18-39 17:08.3
21 128 Curt Kaczor M 34 WAUWATOSA WI 19 M18-39 17:10.6
22 52 Mike Heffron M 43 EL PASO IL 3 M40-99 17:11.0
23 188 Aaron Smith M 19 BLOOMINGTON IL 20 M18-39 17:13.9
24 107 Nathan Thue M 19 OMAHA NE 21 M18-39 17:15.3
25 173 Jake Demian M 19 MENTOR OH 22 M18-39 17:20.1
26 118 James Wooldridge M 47 HERRIN IL 4 M40-99 17:22.1
27 190 David Stone M 25 LISLE IL 23 M18-39 17:23.1
28 207 Tucker Melles M 14 PARKVILLE MO 1 M01-17 17:24.5
29 158 Samuel Albaugh M 13 WATERFORD MI 2 M01-17 17:25.0
30 29 Zach Christensen M 19 FREMONT NE 24 M18-39 17:26.3
31 41 Charles Elliott M 30 INDIANAPOLIS IN 25 M18-39 17:26.5
32 148 Ryan Robinson M 13 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 3 M01-17 17:33.7
33 75 Sean McMahon M 37 FREMONT NE 26 M18-39 17:47.5
34 164 Luke Embry M 14 LEAWOOD KS 4 M01-17 17:57.6
35 21 Buddy Brosky M 12 SAINT CLAIR MI 5 M01-17 18:09.7
36 61 Chris Keleher M 43 ASPEN CO 5 M40-99 18:30.9
37 123 Russell Delap M 53 BROOKFIELD WI 6 M40-99 18:32.4
38 131 Kevin Kearney M 26 CHESTERTON IN 27 M18-39 18:34.2
39 42 Gerry Emerson M 36 GREENWOOD IN 28 M18-39 18:35.2
40 86 Sophia Racette F 14 ST. LOUIS MO 1 F01-17 18:39.9
41 197 Mark Whitney M 50 VERNON HILLS IL 7 M40-99 18:45.0
42 106 Valerie Thomasma F 28 BYRON CENTER MI 1 F18-39 18:45.8
43 178 Daniel Laluzerne M 14 GREEN BAY WI 6 M01-17 18:47.7
44 74 Jonathan May M 13 ELMHURST IL 7 M01-17 18:51.2
45 212 Markey Hayes M 34 DUBUQUE IA 29 M18-39 18:53.5
46 116 Mike Wolfgram M 36 MADISON WI 30 M18-39 18:55.5
47 108 Brian Tomanek M 30 EAST LANSING MI 31 M18-39 19:00.4
48 129 Gary Kauppila M 39 CHESTERFIELD MO 32 M18-39 19:01.6
49 65 Philippe Lesuisse M 49 KENOSHA WI 8 M40-99 19:03.3
50 135 Ben Munoz M 31 BANGOR MI 33 M18-39 19:04.7
51 63 Kevin Kwilinski M 41 NAPERVILLE IL 9 M40-99 19:08.0
52 120 John Barndt M 51 WAUKESHA WI 10 M40-99 19:10.3
53 181 Emmanuel Lopez M 14 MUNSTER IN 8 M01-17 19:12.7
54 45 Michael Friedman M 14 OCONTO FALLS WI 9 M01-17 19:15.2
55 211 Jon Monheim M 41 PERRYSBURG OH 11 M40-99 19:18.5
56 130 Jacob Kauppila M 12 CHESTERFIELD MO 10 M01-17 19:22.6
57 68 Dave Macknick M 46 CHICAGO IL 12 M40-99 19:23.3
58 73 Addie May F 14 FLUSHING MI 2 F01-17 19:29.5
59 209 Edward McIntyre M 14 ALLENDALE MI 11 M01-17 19:30.4
60 214 Philip Nordgren M 13 KIRKLAND IL 12 M01-17 19:30.9
61 95 Kristen Schneider F 19 BARTLETT IL 2 F18-39 19:33.2
62 97 Evan Sigmund M 12 LITTLE SUAMICO WI 13 M01-17 19:34.0
63 205 Carey Hammel M 27 SHEPHERD MI 34 M18-39 19:36.5
64 159 Simon Albaugh M 13 WATERFORD MI 14 M01-17 19:38.2
65 109 Matthew Van Wyk M 18 GRAND RAPIDS MI 35 M18-39 19:43.4
66 127 Kyle Hillman M 13 CHERRY VALLEY IL 15 M01-17 19:48.0
67 33 Anthony David M 30 FORT WAYNE IN 36 M18-39 19:53.5
68 161 Caleb Anderson M 12 HAZELHURST WI 16 M01-17 19:55.0
69 191 Eric Swager M 46 CHELSEA MI 13 M40-99 19:58.6
70 100 Karson Sommer M 12 BETTENDORF IA 17 M01-17 20:05.6
71 117 Katie Wondra F 23 N. FOND DU LAC WI 3 F18-39 20:06.1
72 104 Sean Stumpf M 13 ST. LOUIS MO 18 M01-17 20:07.2
73 84 David Preischel M 18 RACINE WI 37 M18-39 20:07.9
74 168 Andrew Schilling M 13 MINOCQUA WI 19 M01-17 20:09.8
75 202 Bailey Wolf F 12 OCONTO FALLS WI 3 F01-17 20:10.3
76 20 Brian Borkowski M 35 OCONOMOWOC WI 38 M18-39 20:11.7
77 51 Patrick Harder M 59 LIBERTYVILLE IL 14 M40-99 20:14.5
78 72 Peter Matthias M 61 SHEBOYGAN WI 15 M40-99 20:18.1
79 124 Cade Dernlan M 13 SAINT LOUIS MO 20 M01-17 20:19.5
80 186 Samantha Phillips F 13 LEE'S SUMMIT MO 4 F01-17 20:20.2
81 78 Melissa Menghini F 12 FENTON MO 5 F01-17 20:20.5
82 113 Robert Weldon M 13 ST LOUIS MO 21 M01-17 20:20.9
83 151 Andrew Fischer M 20 BROOKFIELD WI 39 M18-39 20:21.2
84 143 Dj Hessenthaler M 30 KENOSHA WI 40 M18-39 20:21.3
85 32 Katie Culler F 12 FREMONT IN 6 F01-17 20:21.6
86 81 Clyde Moser M 57 FOND DU LAC WI 16 M40-99 20:22.1
87 17 Samuel Bianchi M 13 TWO RIVERS WI 22 M01-17 20:25.1
88 167 Nina Olshever Olshever F 12 SAINT CHARLES IL 7 F01-17 20:25.6
89 182 Aidan May M 13 KRAKOW WI 23 M01-17 20:28.5
90 59 Hadley Karandjeff F 11 BRENTWOOD MO 8 F01-17 20:32.0
91 87 Benjamin Ragan M 11 WEBSTER GROVES MO 24 M01-17 20:35.0
92 193 Andrew Thompson M 18 MUNDELEIN IL 41 M18-39 20:39.5
93 19 Bob Bond M 48 INDIANAPOLIS IN 17 M40-99 20:42.5
94 67 Zack Lyons M 14 BELVIDERE IL 25 M01-17 20:46.9
95 103 Frank Stodden M 47 KANSAS CITY MO 18 M40-99 20:58.4
96 48 Ronald Goerke M 20 WAUKESHA WI 42 M18-39 20:59.2
97 31 Joe Crimmings M 27 DES MOINES IA 43 M18-39 21:03.5
98 192 Scott Swain M 50 NEW HUDSON MI 19 M40-99 21:07.4
99 146 Michele Poss F 44 ANTIOCH IL 1 F40-99 21:08.2
100 210 Jim Larson M 44 ANYTOWN US 20 M40-99 21:11.8
101 47 Kristy Giljohann F 26 WEST ALLIS WI 4 F18-39 21:23.8
102 203 Aleena Villani F 13 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 9 F01-17 21:27.2
103 206 Wyatt Leclear M 24 SHEPHERD MI 44 M18-39 21:33.0
104 26 Joe Carter M 14 WOODRIDGE IL 26 M01-17 21:36.8
105 112 Chloe Volkman F 12 BRUSSELS WI 10 F01-17 21:38.4
106 23 McKenzie Brown F 13 FREMONT NE 11 F01-17 21:43.5
107 54 Steven Heroux M 51 STURGEON BAY WI 21 M40-99 21:48.7
108 136 Sean Reismann M 13 TAYLOR WI 27 M01-17 21:52.0
109 66 Kimber Llewellyn F 11 PERRYSBURG OH 12 F01-17 21:53.2
110 34 David Desilvio M 55 SOUTH LYON MI 22 M40-99 21:54.3
111 169 Lauren Schilling F 12 MINOCQUA WI 13 F01-17 21:55.8
112 14 Jordan Arsenault F 13 ALLENDALE MI 14 F01-17 22:03.6
113 98 Garett Sillanpaa M 43 KENOSHA WI 23 M40-99 22:06.6
114 111 Julian Velosa M 49 NOVI MI 24 M40-99 22:08.8
115 147 Nathanael Rieger M 13 ALLENDALE MI 28 M01-17 22:10.5
116 122 Ben Davidson M 12 SAINT CLAIR MI 29 M01-17 22:12.9
117 102 Klem Sommer M 11 BETTENDORF IA 30 M01-17 22:20.7
118 53 Shelby Heffron M 12 EL PASO IL 31 M01-17 22:27.4
119 154 Gina Johnson F 12 PARK RIDGE IL 15 F01-17 22:28.0
120 44 Donnie Forti M 27 MADISON WI 45 M18-39 22:30.0
121 50 Rudi Gonstead M 14 BELOIT WI 32 M01-17 22:30.1
122 22 Madeline Brown F 13 FREMONT NE 16 F01-17 22:32.0
123 79 Terri Menghini F 45 FENTON MO 2 F40-99 22:37.4
124 64 Andrew Laduke M 12 EDON OH 33 M01-17 22:44.5
125 105 Kristy Terp F 13 TWO RIVERS WI 17 F01-17 22:45.3
126 37 Shelbi Dyke F 13 ALLENDALE MI 18 F01-17 22:50.5
127 133 MacKenzie McDonald F 13 OSHKOSH WI 19 F01-17 22:52.4
128 43 Samantha Evans F 13 EAST LANSING MI 20 F01-17 22:55.4
129 199 John Kerch M 54 MOLINE IL 25 M40-99 22:58.0
130 55 Bill James M 53 GRIDLEY IL 26 M40-99 22:59.2
131 114 Jordan Wilcox M 13 FENTON MO 34 M01-17 23:01.8
132 93 Franklin Rosario M 14 ST. LOUIS MO 35 M01-17 23:02.7
133 137 Jessica Roscioli F 34 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 5 F18-39 23:06.2
134 110 Andrew Vande Bunte M 14 GRAND RAPIDS MI 36 M01-17 23:14.7
135 201 Carol Schubert F 52 APPLETON WI 3 F40-99 23:19.0
136 138 Claire Schwarz F 13 BETTENDORF IA 21 F01-17 23:23.7
137 213 Ken Schult M 44 HARTFORD WI 27 M40-99 23:32.8
138 18 Tiffany Blakely F 29 NEW BUFFALO MI 6 F18-39 23:39.5
139 150 Bill Dietrich M 57 MANITOWOC WI 28 M40-99 23:42.3
140 121 Josh Challender M 13 EAST LANSING MI 37 M01-17 23:43.6
141 62 Amy Kwilinski F 42 NAPERVILLE IL 4 F40-99 23:48.5
142 77 Elana Menge F 13 BELVIDERE IL 22 F01-17 23:56.7
143 126 Michelle Fields F 52 SOUTH LYON MI 5 F40-99 24:01.9
144 40 Schawn Egolf M 43 HEBRON IN 29 M40-99 24:08.1
145 92 Madison Romig F 13 ROUND LAKE BEACH IL 23 F01-17 24:10.3
146 91 Jeff Romig M 38 ROUND LAKE BEACH IL 46 M18-39 24:10.7
147 160 Scott Albaugh Sr M 40 WATERFORD MI 30 M40-99 24:20.6
148 94 Maia Sanders F 12 CHICAGO IL 24 F01-17 24:27.3
149 183 Nadia May F 11 KRAKOW WI 25 F01-17 24:31.8
150 152 Megan Frey F 27 WAUWATOSA WI 7 F18-39 24:36.1
151 46 Chris Genther M 43 CANAL WINCHESTER OH 31 M40-99 24:37.5
152 56 Paul Johnson M 49 KENOSHA WI 32 M40-99 24:41.6
153 99 Chris Sommer M 11 BETTENDORF IA 38 M01-17 24:53.4
154 85 Robin Putnam F 40 ST. CHARLES MO 6 F40-99 24:58.6
155 96 Natalie Schuster F 13 ALLENDALE MI 26 F01-17 25:13.7
156 115 Andrew Williams M 44 CARMEL IN 33 M40-99 25:14.4
157 156 Don Smith M 53 MILWAUKEE WI 34 M40-99 25:25.0
158 141 Lacy Antonson F 48 NAPERVILLE IL 7 F40-99 25:31.6
159 82 Zack Oswald M 13 ALLENDALE MI 39 M01-17 25:35.7
160 57 Gene Jones M 66 METAMORA IL 35 M40-99 25:37.3
161 179 Cooper Langanis M 12 CARY IL 40 M01-17 25:46.7
162 25 Bob Carter M 53 WOODRIDGE IL 36 M40-99 26:04.8
163 132 Steve Kearney M 62 CHESTERTON IN 37 M40-99 26:37.6
164 125 Lea Fields F 13 SOUTH LYON MI 27 F01-17 27:11.2
165 144 Chelsea Jensen F 18 GRANT MI 8 F18-39 27:25.1
166 149 Michael Scarbrough M 43 GRANT MI 38 M40-99 27:25.4
167 30 Rodney Chvatal M 54 COLON NE 39 M40-99 27:40.5
168 83 David Poppe M 48 FREMONT NE 40 M40-99 28:36.9
169 38 Elizabeth Egolf F 44 HEBRON IN 8 F40-99 29:09.6
170 39 Natalie Egolf F 12 HEBRON IN 28 F01-17 29:09.7
171 140 Marco Alvarez M 47 CRYSTAL LAKE IL 41 M40-99 29:31.0
172 13 Rebecca Alvarez F 11 CRYSTAL LAKE IL 29 F01-17 29:31.0
173 180 Kobi Langanis F 10 CARY IL 30 F01-17 29:47.9

 

 

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Foot Locker Midwest Regional
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 15 4 40  
2012 1 5 2 40  
2011 1 4 2 69  
2010 1 2 2 63  
2009 1 9 1 33  
2008 1   1