Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Sep 8th

YearResultsNews 
*20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Sierra Invitational

 

2012 Results - Sierra Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Sep 8 2012, 08:23 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: About Timing Association

    =====================================================================
                             INDIVIDUAL RESULTS VARSITY BOYS-EVENT #5
                                         COMBINED RESULTS
    ======================================================================
    Place Name     Last Name    Yr Div School          Yr Time  Pace  
    ===== ======== ============ == === =============== == ===== ===== 
        1 Nathan   Stanton      11 S   PATTERSON       11 16:49  5:25 
        2 Josh     Spooner      11 S   SIERRA          11 17:05  5:30 
        3 Isaac    Gonzalez     11 L   PITMAN          11 17:10  5:32 
        4 Alec     Villagomez   11 L   GREGORI HIGH    11 17:19  5:35 
        5 Abraham  Alvarado     12 L   ATWATER         12 17:21  5:35 
        6 Blake    Fonda        10 L   LODI            10 17:26  5:37 
        7 Tristan  Boblet       11 S   BRET HARTE      11 17:31  5:39 
        8 Peter    Thach        11 L   MCNAIR          11 17:32  5:39 
        9 Ian      Miller       10 S   OAKMONT         10 17:35  5:40 
       10 Austin   Taggart      11 S   OAKMONT         11 17:42  5:42 
       11 Thomas   Trzcinski    12 S   SIERRA          12 17:44  5:43 
       12 Andres   Quezada      10 L   ATWATER         10 17:51  5:45 
       13 Connor   Phillips     12 L   LODI            12 17:53  5:46 
       14 Manuel   Ortega       12 S   ST MARYS        12 18:03  5:49 
       15 Kirk     Hagerman     10 L   BUHACH COLONY   10 18:05  5:50 
       16 Brandon  Woods        11 L   LODI            11 18:07  5:50 
       17 Brandon  Rogers       11 S   SIERRA          11 18:11  5:52 
       18 Jonathan Velazquez    12 S   SIERRA          12 18:16  5:53 
       19 Adam     Hocking      12 S   OAKMONT         12 18:22  5:55 
       20 Rex      Doo          11 L   TURLOCK         11 18:25  5:56 
       21 Joshua   DeLeon       12 L   ATWATER         12 18:27  5:57 
       22 Aaron    Mackey       11 S   SIERRA          11 18:28  5:57 
       23 Joe      Hollett      12 S   BRET HARTE      12 18:30  5:58 
       24 Alec     Fromm        12 L   LODI            12 18:33  5:59 
       25 Tyler    Smithhart    11 L   LODI            11 18:33  5:59 
       26 Jose     Ramirez      11 S   OAKMONT         11 18:35  5:59 
       27 Cristian Mendoza      11 L   BUHACH COLONY   11 18:37  6:00 
       28 Logan    Conner       12 L   TURLOCK         12 18:38  6:00 
       29 Aaron    Sackschewsky 11 S   ST MARYS        11 18:39  6:00 
       30 Eli      Cardiel      12 S   BRET HARTE      12 18:41  6:01 
       31 Christia Woolfolk     10 S   OAKMONT         10 18:42  6:02 
       32 James    Tatum-DeLacr 12 L   MERCED          12 18:43  6:02 
       33 Elijah   Selby        11 S   OAKMONT         11 18:45  6:02 
       34 Jeremy   Coronado     12 S   SIERRA          12 18:47  6:03 
       35 John     Espinosa     11 L   ATWATER         11 18:48  6:03 
       36 Andrew   Fonda        12 L   LODI            12 18:51  6:05 
       37 Anthony  Hieber       12 L   TURLOCK         12 18:54  6:05 
       38 David    Pina         12 S   ST MARYS        12 18:54  6:05 
       39 Josh     Vargas       12 S   SIERRA          12 18:55  6:06 
       40 Keegan   McKenna      12 L   ATWATER         12 18:56  6:06 
       41 Miguel   Amezola      12 L   MADERA          12 18:57  6:06 
       42 Even     Moses        11 L   GREGORI HIGH    11 19:00  6:07 
       43 Ruben    Valle        12 L   MCNAIR          12 19:01  6:08 
       44 Ethan    Kirk         9  L   BUHACH COLONY   9  19:03  6:08 
       45 Nikko    Cassidy-Lope 11 L   TURLOCK         11 19:06  6:09 
       46 Kyle     Hovey        12 S   BRET HARTE      12 19:09  6:10 
       47 Mario    Ramirez      10 L   ATWATER         10 19:09  6:10 
       48 Salvador Montes       12 S   SIERRA          12 19:10  6:10 
       49 Carlos   Casas        12 L   PITMAN          12 19:11  6:11 
       50 Alejandr Alcazar      11 L   MODESTO         11 19:13  6:11 
       51 Manny    Munoz        12 L   GREGORI HIGH    12 19:14  6:12 
       52 Caleb    Sweet        11 L   GREGORI HIGH    11 19:14  6:12 
       53 Nicolas  Lopez        11 L   TURLOCK         11 19:15  6:12 
       54 Zach     Johnston     12 S   SIERRA          12 19:18  6:13 
       55 Patrick  Macias       11 S   OAKMONT         11 19:18  6:13 
       56 JOSETH   HARTE           S   ARGONAUT           19:19  6:13 
       57 Erik     Menor        12 L   CHAVEZ          12 19:23  6:15 
       58 Justin   Kutwa        11 L   TURLOCK         11 19:24  6:15 
       59 Xavier   Villa        11 L   ATWATER         11 19:26  6:16 
       60 Jacob    Curl         11 L   LODI            11 19:27  6:16 
       61 Bert     DelosSantos  11 S   WATERFORD       11 19:34  6:18 
       62 Tucker   Ventura      11 L   GREGORI HIGH    11 19:36  6:19 
       63 Ivan     Garcia       12 L   BUHACH COLONY   12 19:38  6:20 
       64 Judas    Chavarin Cam 11 S   CERES           11 19:39  6:20 
       65 Jesus    Vazquez      11 L   EAST UNION      11 19:43  6:21 
       66 Austin   King         12 L   PITMAN          12 19:46  6:22 
       67 Joseluis Muniz        12 L   BUHACH COLONY   12 19:48  6:23 
       68 Oscar    Guzman       12 L   TURLOCK         12 19:49  6:23 
       69 Thomas   Ridder       11 L   TRACY           11 19:52  6:24 
       70 Jorge    Ulloa        12 L   PITMAN          12 19:54  6:25 
       71 Chris    Freeman      11 S   OAKMONT         11 19:58  6:26 
       72 Carlos   Ascencio     12 L   MODESTO         12 19:59  6:26 
       73 Bobby    Ketscher     11 L   PITMAN          11 20:01  6:27 
       74 Jovani   Medina       11 L   MCNAIR          11 20:09  6:30 
       75 Sam      St. Clair    11 L   TRACY           11 20:10  6:30 
       76 Eric     Finch        12 L   PITMAN          12 20:16  6:32 
       77 Jeremiah Quilantang   10 L   MCNAIR          10 20:17  6:32 
       78 Jordan   Urteaga      11 L   TRACY           11 20:19  6:33 
       79 Sam      Wittstruck   11 L   PITMAN          11 20:19  6:33 
       80 Brett    Gonzalez     12 S   CERES           12 20:21  6:33 
       81 Kenneth  Laverty      12 L   ENOCHS          12 20:21  6:33 
       82 Brandon  Aguirre      12 L   BUHACH COLONY   12 20:22  6:34 
       83 Ryan     Jaspar       12 S   SUMMERVILLE     12 20:23  6:34 
       84 Miguel   Murillo      11 L   MODESTO         11 20:23  6:34 
       85 Brichett Louie        12 S   OAKDALE         12 20:23  6:34 
       86 Anthony  Mendez       11 L   MODESTO         11 20:26  6:35 
       87 Joe      DeJesus      11 S   ST MARYS        11 20:28  6:36 
       88 Marco    Andrade      11 L   MODESTO         11 20:31  6:37 
       89 Tommy    Chong        11 L   MODESTO         11 20:33  6:37 
       90 Kevin    Martinez     11 L   MCNAIR          11 20:34  6:37 
       91 Ethan    Smith        12 S   CALAVERAS       12 20:35  6:38 
       92 Benneth  Bautista     12 S   LATHROP         12 20:39  6:39 
       93 Jordan   Johnson      11 S   BRET HARTE      11 20:42  6:40 
       94 Andrew   Bhatti       11 L   MODESTO         11 20:43  6:41 
       95 Lucas    Dias         9  L   EAST UNION      9  20:55  6:44 
       96 Gary     Singh        12 S   LATHROP         12 20:55  6:44 
       97 Ron      Orman        12 S   CALAVERAS       12 21:04  6:47 
       98 Andy     Watson       11 S   AMADOR          11 21:05  6:47 
       99 Pedro    Garcia       12 L   EAST UNION      12 21:06  6:48 
      100 Jose     Garcia       12 L   MADERA          12 21:09  6:49 
      101 Kevin    Ramirez      12 S   CERES           12 21:11  6:49 
      102 Jonothan Spratling    11 L   PITMAN          11 21:12  6:50 
      103 Mike     Chapin       11 S   OAKDALE         11 21:12  6:50 
      104 Clement  Garcia       11 L   CHAVEZ          11 21:12  6:50 
      105 Casey    Moss         11 L   BUHACH COLONY   11 21:15  6:51 
      106 Tomas    Navarro      12 S   PATTERSON       12 21:17  6:51 
      107 Christia Candelaria   11 S   ST MARYS        11 21:18  6:52 
      108 Tommy    Trull        12 L   CHAVEZ          12 21:20  6:52 
      109 Margarit Figueroa     11 S   WATERFORD       11 21:21  6:53 
      110 Raul     Rodriguez    12 L   MERCED          12 21:22  6:53 
      111 Arnold   Ranario      12 L   PITMAN          12 21:23  6:53 
      112 Andre    Vera         10 S   WATERFORD       10 21:32  6:56 
      113 Luke     Neubaum      12 S   OAKDALE         12 21:32  6:56 
      114 Nikolai  Rodriguez    11 L   PITMAN          11 21:35  6:57 
      115 Julius   Flores       11 S   PATTERSON       11 21:39  6:58 
      116 Edgar    Torres       11 S   CERES           11 21:41  6:59 
      117 Connor   Perry        12 S   ST MARYS        12 21:42  6:59 
      118 David    Rivera       11 L   MCNAIR          11 21:45  7:00 
      119 Matthew  Ip           11 L   MODESTO         11 21:46  7:01 
      120 Sam      Maya         11 L   TRACY           11 21:50  7:02 
      121 Santino  Tarozzi      12 S   LATHROP         12 21:52  7:03 
      122 Jacob    Edwards      11 S   CERES           11 21:53  7:03 
      123 Lorenzo  Trinidad     11 S   CERES           11 21:58  7:04 
      124 Zach     Baciocco     12 S   CALAVERAS       12 21:59  7:05 
      125 Joao     Moita        12 S   CERES           12 22:05  7:07 
      126 Adan     Garcia       11 S   LATHROP         11 22:06  7:07 
      127 Tyler    Sano         11 L   MERCED          11 22:09  7:08 
      128 Ronald   Ong          11 S   LATHROP         11 22:11  7:09 
      129 Tristen  Harrison     11 S   CALAVERAS       11 22:18  7:11 
      130 Ivan     Fernandez    12 L   MODESTO         12 22:18  7:11 
      131 Josue    Baez         12 S   OAKDALE         12 22:19  7:11 
      132 Sheamus  Vaughan-Ward 12 S   SUMMERVILLE     12 22:22  7:12 
      133 Andrew   Canlas       11 L   TRACY           11 22:23  7:12 
      134 Brandon  Wilcox       11 L   ENOCHS          11 22:30  7:15 
      135 Joey     Howard       12 S   PATTERSON       12 22:36  7:17 
      136 David    Ramirez      11 L   CHAVEZ          11 22:38  7:17 
      137 Dimitri  Ramos        12 L   MERCED          12 23:03  7:25 
      138 Jessie   Lopez        9  L   EAST UNION      9  23:04  7:26 
      139 Jonathan Amaral       10 L   EAST UNION      10 23:16  7:30 
      140 Kevin    Nguyen       11 L   MCNAIR          11 23:20  7:31 
      141 Darius   Stansil      11 S   ST MARYS        11 23:33  7:35 
      142 Benjamin Vega         12 S   PATTERSON       12 23:39  7:37 
      143 Mark     Febre        11 S   LATHROP         11 23:46  7:39 
      144 Adan     Alvarez      11 L   CHAVEZ          11 23:59  7:43 
      145 Gregory  Queromes     12 L   MODESTO         12 24:02  7:45 
      146 Israel   Leyva        12 L   MERCED          12 24:09  7:47 
      147 Cameron  Elswick      11 S   OAKDALE         11 24:11  7:47 
      148 Travis   Harlan       11 S   AMADOR          11 24:17  7:49 
      149 John     Sianez       12 L   EAST UNION      12 24:46  7:59 
      150 Ryan     Stefani      12 S   OAKDALE         12 25:02  8:04 
      151 Jonel    Ednalino     11 S   ST MARYS        11 25:21  8:10 
      152 Scott    Hardey       12 S   AMADOR          12 25:23  8:11 
      153 Dalvir   Atwal        12 S   WATERFORD       12 25:28  8:12 
      154 Brandon  Johnson      12 S   CALAVERAS       12 25:58  8:22 


    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                VARSITY BOY'S-TEAM RESULTS-EVENT #5
                                         LARGE SCHOOLS   
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1.    45  LODI            (18:07  90:32 1:07)
    ==============================
      1      4  Blake        Fonda           10 L   17:26
      2      7  Connor       Phillips        12 L   17:53
      3      9  Brandon      Woods           11 L   18:07
      4     12  Alec         Fromm           12 L   18:33
      5     13  Tyler        Smithhart       11 L   18:33
      6   ( 18) Andrew       Fonda           12 L   18:51
      7   ( 34) Jacob        Curl            11 L   19:27
      2.    57  ATWATER         (18:17  91:23 1:35)
    ==============================
      1      3  Abraham      Alvarado        12 L   17:21
      2      6  Andres       Quezada         10 L   17:51
      3     11  Joshua       DeLeon          12 L   18:27
      4     17  John         Espinosa        11 L   18:48
      5     20  Keegan       McKenna         12 L   18:56
      6   ( 25) Mario        Ramirez         10 L   19:09
      7   ( 33) Xavier       Villa           11 L   19:26
      3.    98  TURLOCK         (18:52  94:18 0:50)
    ==============================
      1     10  Rex          Doo             11 L   18:25
      2     15  Logan        Conner          12 L   18:38
      3     19  Anthony      Hieber          12 L   18:54
      4     24  Nikko        Cassidy-Lopez   11 L   19:06
      5     30  Nicolas      Lopez           11 L   19:15
      6   ( 32) Justin       Kutwa           11 L   19:24
      7   ( 40) Oscar        Guzman          12 L   19:49
      4.   115  GREGORI HIGH    (18:53  94:23 2:17)
    ==============================
      1      2  Alec         Villagomez      11 L   17:19
      2     21  Even         Moses           11 L   19:00
      3     28  Manny        Munoz           12 L   19:14
      4     29  Caleb        Sweet           11 L   19:14
      5     35  Tucker       Ventura         11 L   19:36
      5.   120  BUHACH COLONY   (19:03  95:11 1:43)
    ==============================
      1      8  Kirk         Hagerman        10 L   18:05
      2     14  Cristian     Mendoza         11 L   18:37
      3     23  Ethan        Kirk            9  L   19:03
      4     36  Ivan         Garcia          12 L   19:38
      5     39  Joseluis     Muniz           12 L   19:48
      6   ( 51) Brandon      Aguirre         12 L   20:22
      7   ( 61) Casey        Moss            11 L   21:15
      6.   151  PITMAN          (19:13  96:02 2:51)
    ==============================
      1      1  Isaac        Gonzalez        11 L   17:10
      2     26  Carlos       Casas           12 L   19:11
      3     38  Austin       King            12 L   19:46
      4     42  Jorge        Ulloa           12 L   19:54
      5     44  Bobby        Ketscher        11 L   20:01
      6   ( 47) Eric         Finch           12 L   20:16
      7   ( 50) Sam          Wittstruck      11 L   20:19
      7.   176  MCNAIR          (19:31  97:33 3:02)
    ==============================
      1      5  Peter        Thach           11 L   17:32
      2     22  Ruben        Valle           12 L   19:01
      3     45  Jovani       Medina          11 L   20:09
      4     48  Jeremiah     Quilantang      10 L   20:17
      5     56  Kevin        Martinez        11 L   20:34
      6   ( 64) David        Rivera          11 L   21:45
      7   ( 72) Kevin        Nguyen          11 L   23:20
      8.   229  MODESTO         (20:07  100:32 1:18)
    ==============================
      1     27  Alejandro    Alcazar         11 L   19:13
      2     43  Carlos       Ascencio        12 L   19:59
      3     52  Miguel       Murillo         11 L   20:23
      4     53  Anthony      Mendez          11 L   20:26
                        Page 1
                        5varboyteamlarge
      5     54  Marco        Andrade         11 L   20:31
      6   ( 55) Tommy        Chong           11 L   20:33
      7   ( 57) Andrew       Bhatti          11 L   20:43
      9.   268  TRACY           (20:55  104:34 2:31)
    ==============================
      1     41  Thomas       Ridder          11 L   19:52
      2     46  Sam          St. Clair       11 L   20:10
      3     49  Jordan       Urteaga         11 L   20:19
      4     65  Sam          Maya            11 L   21:50
      5     67  Andrew       Canlas          11 L   22:23
     10.   288  MERCED          (21:54  109:26 5:26)
    ==============================
      1     16  James        Tatum-DeLacruz  12 L   18:43
      2     63  Raul         Rodriguez       12 L   21:22
      3     66  Tyler        Sano            11 L   22:09
      4     69  Dimitri      Ramos           12 L   23:03
      5     74  Israel       Leyva           12 L   24:09
     11.   294  CHAVEZ          (21:43  108:32 4:36)
    ==============================
      1     31  Erik         Menor           12 L   19:23
      2     60  Clement      Garcia          11 L   21:12
      3     62  Tommy        Trull           12 L   21:20
      4     68  David        Ramirez         11 L   22:38
      5     73  Adan         Alvarez         11 L   23:59
     12.   295  EAST UNION      (21:37  108:04 3:33)
    ==============================
      1     37  Jesus        Vazquez         11 L   19:43
      2     58  Lucas        Dias            9  L   20:55
      3     59  Pedro        Garcia          12 L   21:06
      4     70  Jessie       Lopez           9  L   23:04
      5     71  Jonathan     Amaral          10 L   23:16
      6   ( 75) John         Sianez          12 L   24:46


    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                VARSITY BOY'S-TEAM RESULTS-EVENT #5
                                         SMALL SCHOOLS   
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1.    36  SIERRA          (17:57  89:44 1:23)
    ==============================
      1      2  Josh         Spooner         11 S   17:05
      2      6  Thomas       Trzcinski       12 S   17:44
      3      8  Brandon      Rogers          11 S   18:11
      4      9  Jonathan     Velazquez       12 S   18:16
      5     11  Aaron        Mackey          11 S   18:28
      6   ( 18) Jeremy       Coronado        12 S   18:47
      7   ( 20) Josh         Vargas          12 S   18:55
      2.    48  OAKMONT         (18:12  90:56 1:07)
    ==============================
      1      4  Ian          Miller          10 S   17:35
      2      5  Austin       Taggart         11 S   17:42
      3     10  Adam         Hocking         12 S   18:22
      4     13  Jose         Ramirez         11 S   18:35
      5     16  Christian    Woolfolk        10 S   18:42
      6   ( 17) Elijah       Selby           11 S   18:45
      7   ( 22) Patrick      Macias          11 S   19:18
      3.    80  BRET HARTE      (18:55  94:33 3:11)
    ==============================
      1      3  Tristan      Boblet          11 S   17:31
      2     12  Joe          Hollett         12 S   18:30
      3     15  Eli          Cardiel         12 S   18:41
      4     21  Kyle         Hovey           12 S   19:09
      5     29  Jordan       Johnson         11 S   20:42
      4.   101  ST MARYS        (19:29  97:22 3:15)
    ==============================
      1      7  Manuel       Ortega          12 S   18:03
      2     14  Aaron        Sackschewsky    11 S   18:39
      3     19  David        Pina            12 S   18:54
      4     26  Joe          DeJesus         11 S   20:28
      5     35  Christian    Candelaria      11 S   21:18
      6   ( 39) Connor       Perry           12 S   21:42
      7   ( 50) Darius       Stansil         11 S   23:33
      5.   158  CERES           (20:57  104:45 2:14)
    ==============================
      1     23  Judas        Chavarin Campos 11 S   19:39
      2     24  Brett        Gonzalez        12 S   20:21
      3     32  Kevin        Ramirez         12 S   21:11
      4     38  Edgar        Torres          11 S   21:41
      5     41  Jacob        Edwards         11 S   21:53
      6   ( 42) Lorenzo      Trinidad        11 S   21:58
      7   ( 44) Joao         Moita           12 S   22:05
      6.   172  PATTERSON       (21:12  106:00 6:50)
    ==============================
      1      1  Nathan       Stanton         11 S   16:49
      2     34  Tomas        Navarro         12 S   21:17
      3     37  Julius       Flores          11 S   21:39
      4     49  Joey         Howard          12 S   22:36
      5     51  Benjamin     Vega            12 S   23:39
      7.   189  LATHROP         (21:33  107:43 1:32)
    ==============================
      1     28  Benneth      Bautista        12 S   20:39
      2     30  Gary         Singh           12 S   20:55
      3     40  Santino      Tarozzi         12 S   21:52
      4     45  Adan         Garcia          11 S   22:06
      5     46  Ronald       Ong             11 S   22:11
      6   ( 52) Mark         Febre           11 S   23:46
      8.   195  OAKDALE         (21:56  109:37 3:48)
    ==============================
      1     25  Brichetto    Louie           12 S   20:23
      2     33  Mike         Chapin          11 S   21:12
      3     36  Luke         Neubaum         12 S   21:32
      4     48  Josue        Baez            12 S   22:19
      5     53  Cameron      Elswick         11 S   24:11
      6   ( 54) Ryan         Stefani         12 S   25:02
                        Page 1
                        5varboyteamsmall
      9.   203  CALAVERAS       (22:23  111:54 5:23)
    ==============================
      1     27  Ethan        Smith           12 S   20:35
      2     31  Ron          Orman           12 S   21:04
      3     43  Zach         Baciocco        12 S   21:59
      4     47  Tristen      Harrison        11 S   22:18
      5     55  Brandon      Johnson         12 S   25:58


    ====================================================================
                            SOPH BOY'S - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - EVENT #3
                                         COMBINED RESULTS
    ====================================================================
    Place Name     Last Name    Yr Div School          Time  Pace  
    ===== ======== ============ == === =============== ===== ===== 
        1 Johnatho Alcantara    10 L   GREGORI HIGH    10:51  5:26 
        2 Anthony  Arauza       10 L   GREGORI HIGH    10:57  5:29 
        3 Rick     Ortega       10 L   GREGORI HIGH    11:01  5:31 
        4 Nicholas Sanders      10 L   GREGORI HIGH    11:01  5:31 
        5 Nickolas Sison        10 L   GREGORI HIGH    11:01  5:31 
        6 Isaiah   Aguilar      10 S   OAKDALE         11:03  5:32 
        7 Chris    Hoffman-Brad 10 S   SUMMERVILLE     11:16  5:38 
        8 Alfredo  Contreras    10 L   GREGORI HIGH    11:17  5:39 
        9 Amaury   Querones     10 L   GREGORI HIGH    11:18  5:39 
       10 Blake    Faria        10 L   ENOCHS          11:18  5:39 
       11 Joseph   Van Dyke     10 S   AMADOR          11:33  5:47 
       12 Evan     Savage       10 L   TRACY           11:35  5:48 
       13 Garet    Stone        9  S   SIERRA          11:36  5:48 
       14 Enrique  Avila        10 L   ATWATER         11:42  5:51 
       15 Jaspreet Sanghera     10 L   ENOCHS          11:43  5:52 
       16 Joseph   Greene       10 L   LODI            11:46  5:53 
       17 Joshua   Brady        10 S   BRET HARTE      11:48  5:54 
       18 Antonio  Venegas      10 S   PATTERSON       11:49  5:55 
       19 Brandon  Pimentel     10 L   ATWATER         11:51  5:56 
       20 Max      Dailey       10 L   ATWATER         11:52  5:56 
       21 Carlos   Campos       10 S   SIERRA          11:52  5:56 
       22 Alize    Evans        10 L   LODI            11:53  5:57 
       23 Rodrigo  Murillo      10 L   MODESTO         11:54  5:57 
       24 Nick     Avila        10 L   PITMAN          11:55  5:58 
       25 Mario    Medina       10 L   GREGORI HIGH    11:55  5:58 
       26 Jesus    Robledo      10 L   TURLOCK         11:56  5:58 
       27 Connor   Young        10 L   LODI            11:58  5:59 
       28 Juan     Ortega       10 L   GREGORI HIGH    12:06  6:03 
       29 Armand   Bonillo      10 L   CHAVEZ          12:06  6:03 
       30 Erik     Sousa        10 L   TURLOCK         12:07  6:04 
       31 Harrison Moore        10 L   PITMAN          12:10  6:05 
       32 Jesais   Hall         10 S   CALAVERAS       12:11  6:06 
       33 Matthew  Garza        10 L   PITMAN          12:12  6:06 
       34 Gus      Burlington   10 S   ST MARYS        12:14  6:07 
       35 Jordi    Lintz        10 L   PITMAN          12:16  6:08 
       36 Jonathan Sanders      10 L   GREGORI HIGH    12:16  6:08 
       37 Kevin    Galvan       10 L   MODESTO         12:19  6:10 
       38 Tanner   Walsh        10 L   DOWNEY          12:20  6:10 
       39 Jack     Nicolai      10 L   TURLOCK         12:21  6:11 
       40 Douglas  Ward         10 L   DOWNEY          12:22  6:11 
       41 Samuel   DeLeon       11 S   PATTERSON       12:23  6:12 
       42 Jared    England      10 L   PITMAN          12:30  6:15 
       43 Adam     Volk         10 L   TURLOCK         12:31  6:16 
       44 Albert   Soto         10 L   TURLOCK         12:32  6:16 
       45 Dylan    Halland      10 S   PATTERSON       12:32  6:16 
       46 Anthony  Baptista     10 L   TURLOCK         12:33  6:17 
       47 Austin   Van Gundy    10 L   LODI            12:34  6:17 
       48 Kieran   Deal         10 S   ST MARYS        12:41  6:21 
       49 Dylan    Christiansen 10 S   PATTERSON       12:42  6:21 
       50 Alex     Frias        10 L   MODESTO         12:42  6:21 
       51 Darren   Nowag        10 S   CALAVERAS       12:42  6:21 
       52 Logan    Domingo      10 L   LODI            12:48  6:24 
       53 Aaron    Hipolito     10 S   ST MARYS        12:50  6:25 
       54 Nicky    Oviedo       10 L   GREGORI HIGH    12:50  6:25 
       55 Jared    Wagner       10 S   BRET HARTE      12:51  6:26 
       56 Angel    Laiton       10 L   PITMAN          12:51  6:26 
       57 Robert   Rodriguez    10 S   ST MARYS        12:51  6:26 
       58 Christia Barajas      10 S   BRET HARTE      12:52  6:26 
       59 Kevin    Moran        10 S   OAKMONT         12:52  6:26 
       60 Alex     Moran        10 L   MCNAIR          12:53  6:27 
       61 Ladislad Ruiz         10 L   GREGORI HIGH    12:54  6:27 
       62 Trevor   Metz         10 L   LODI            12:56  6:28 
       63 Carina   Sotelo       11 S   PATTERSON       13:00  6:30 
       64 Bishop   Kurtis       10 S   OAKDALE         13:01  6:31 
       65 Sean     Hicks        9  S   PATTERSON       13:01  6:31 
       66 Ivan     Guzman       10 L   MODESTO         13:04  6:32 
       67 Angel    Carbajal     10 L   TURLOCK         13:06  6:33 
       68 John     Andresen     10 S   CALAVERAS       13:07  6:34 
       69 Alex     Scherry      9  S   SIERRA          13:08  6:34 
       70 Jacob    Bailey       10 S   AMADOR          13:09  6:35 
       71 Nycholas Morris       10 S   OAKMONT         13:10  6:35 
       72 Adrian   Torres       10 L   CHAVEZ          13:13  6:37 
       73 Ryan     Sather       10 L   PITMAN          13:14  6:37 
       74 Adam     Searle       10 S   SIERRA          13:15  6:38 
       75 Ivan     Barbontin    10 S   PATTERSON       13:19  6:40 
       76 Jesus    Gomez        10 S   SIERRA          13:20  6:40 
       77 Kin Peng Gao          10 L   ENOCHS          13:20  6:40 
       78 Chu      Vang         10 L   MCNAIR          13:25  6:43 
       79 Matthew  Seah         10 L   GREGORI HIGH    13:26  6:43 
       80 Jason    Deoliveria   10 S   CALAVERAS       13:27  6:44 
       81 Josh     Moita        9  S   CERES           13:31  6:46 
       82 Orlin    Reyes        10 L   MODESTO         13:31  6:46 
       83 David    Beynon       10 L   MODESTO         13:32  6:46 
       84 Joseph   Reyes        10 S   ST MARYS        13:34  6:47 
       85 Jarren   Esparza      10 S   AMADOR          13:35  6:48 
       86 Nathan   Jacobs       10 S   OAKMONT         13:35  6:48 
       87 Conner   Mistron      10 S   AMADOR          13:36  6:48 
       88 Marcos   Alvarez      10 S   BRET HARTE      13:36  6:48 
       89 Jeremy   Moitoso      10 L   PITMAN          13:40  6:50 
       90 Oscar    Cabello      10 L   MODESTO         13:41  6:51 
       91 Hunter   Roberts      10 L   PITMAN          13:43  6:52 
       92 Avjit    Singh        9  S   SIERRA          13:43  6:52 
       93 Christia Jemera       10 S   ST MARYS        13:44  6:52 
       94 Erick    Ornelas-Reye 10 S   SIERRA          13:44  6:52 
       95 Kyle     Watts        10 L   LODI            13:45  6:53 
       96 Tarik    Steen        10 S   LATHROP         13:48  6:54 
       97 Cristian Del Toro     10 L   BUHACH COLONY   13:58  6:59 
       98 Fortino  Garcia       10 L   MODESTO         14:01  7:01 
       99 Ken      Ly           10 L   CHAVEZ          14:04  7:02 
      100 Nick     Castiiion    10 S   BIG VALLEY CHRI 14:07  7:04 
      101 Brandon  Score        10 S   LATHROP         14:19  7:10 
      102 Nicholas Mayorga      10 S   ST MARYS        14:26  7:13 
      103 Brian    Le           10 L   MCNAIR          14:29  7:15 
      104 Tyler    Tafjen       10 S   BRET HARTE      14:33  7:17 
      105 Colton   Barajas      10 S   BRET HARTE      14:35  7:18 
      106 Ryan     Garcia       9  S   AMADOR          14:37  7:19 
      107 Edgar    Reyes        10 L   MODESTO         14:43  7:22 
      108 Raymond  Quesada      10 L   LODI            14:50  7:25 
      109 Chris    Barberis     10 L   MODESTO         14:50  7:25 
      110 Jay      Thao         10 L   MCNAIR          15:11  7:36 
      111 Frankie  West         10 S   CALAVERAS       15:15  7:38 
      112 William  Xiong        10 L   MCNAIR          15:19  7:40 
      113 Enrick   Eborlas      10 L   CHAVEZ          15:31  7:46 
      114 Haydon   Grandon      10 S   AMADOR          15:36  7:48 
      115 Christop Baldoz       10 L   TRACY           15:37  7:49 
      116 Caleb    Meyer        10 L   ENOCHS          15:40  7:50 
      117 Chalis   Sueung       10 L   CHAVEZ          15:51  7:56 
      118 Alejandr Acosta       10 L   ATWATER         15:54  7:57 
      119 Harsdeep Sandhu       10 L   MODESTO         16:00  8:00 
      120 Max      Martin       10 S   ST MARYS        16:16  8:08 
      121 Elijah   Mendonca     10 S   BIG VALLEY CHRI 16:39  8:20 
      122 Martin   Atienza      10 S   ST MARYS        16:45  8:23 
      123 Jimmy    Vonnawong    10 L   CHAVEZ          17:00  8:30 
      124 Alonzo   Ambriz       10 L   CHAVEZ          17:00  8:30 
      125 SHANE    MURPHY          S   VALLEY CHARTER  17:05  8:33 
      126 Vi       Nguyen       10 L   CHAVEZ          17:09  8:35 
      127 Bryan    Marquez      10 L   MODESTO         17:10  8:35 
      128 SPENCER  HEGE            S   VALLEY CHARTER  17:11  8:36 
      129 Vossekui Lisa         11 S   PATTERSON       17:31  8:46 
      130 Lo       Saephan      10 L   CHAVEZ          17:44  8:52 
      131 Jared    Cragun       10 S   CALAVERAS       17:59  9:00 
      132 Nick     Haas         10 L   LODI            18:06  9:03 
      133 Anthony  Larik        10 L   CHAVEZ          20:43 10:22 


    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               SOPH BOY'S - TEAM RESULTS - EVENT #3
                                           LARGE SCHOOL
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1.    15  GREGORI HIGH    (10:59  54:51 0:10)
    ==============================
      1      1  Johnathon    Alcantara       10 L   10:51
      2      2  Anthony      Arauza          10 L   10:57
      3      3  Rick         Ortega          10 L   11:01
      4      4  Nicholas     Sanders         10 L   11:01
      5      5  Nickolas     Sison           10 L   11:01
      6   (  6) Alfredo      Contreras       10 L   11:17
      7   (  7) Amaury       Querones        10 L   11:18
      2.    82  LODI            (12:12  60:59 1:02)
    ==============================
      1      8  Joseph       Greene          10 L   11:46
      2      9  Alize        Evans           10 L   11:53
      3     13  Connor       Young           10 L   11:58
      4     25  Austin       Van Gundy       10 L   12:34
      5     27  Logan        Domingo         10 L   12:48
      6   ( 30) Trevor       Metz            10 L   12:56
      7   ( 39) Kyle         Watts           10 L   13:45
      3.    83  PITMAN          (12:13  61:03 0:35)
    ==============================
      1     11  Nick         Avila           10 L   11:55
      2     16  Harrison     Moore           10 L   12:10
      3     17  Matthew      Garza           10 L   12:12
      4     18  Jordi        Lintz           10 L   12:16
      5     21  Jared        England         10 L   12:30
      6   ( 28) Angel        Laiton          10 L   12:51
      7   ( 34) Ryan         Sather          10 L   13:14
      4.    92  TURLOCK         (12:18  61:27 0:36)
    ==============================
      1     12  Jesus        Robledo         10 L   11:56
      2     15  Erik         Sousa           10 L   12:07
      3     20  Jack         Nicolai         10 L   12:21
      4     22  Adam         Volk            10 L   12:31
      5     23  Albert       Soto            10 L   12:32
      6   ( 24) Anthony      Baptista        10 L   12:33
      7   ( 32) Angel        Carbajal        10 L   13:06
      5.   122  MODESTO         (12:42  63:30 1:37)
    ==============================
      1     10  Rodrigo      Murillo         10 L   11:54
      2     19  Kevin        Galvan          10 L   12:19
      3     26  Alex         Frias           10 L   12:42
      4     31  Ivan         Guzman          10 L   13:04
      5     36  Orlin        Reyes           10 L   13:31
      6   ( 37) David        Beynon          10 L   13:32
      7   ( 38) Oscar        Cabello         10 L   13:41
      6.   176  CHAVEZ          (14:09  70:45 3:45)
    ==============================
      1     14  Armand       Bonillo         10 L   12:06
      2     33  Adrian       Torres          10 L   13:13
      3     40  Ken          Ly              10 L   14:04
      4     44  Enrick       Eborlas         10 L   15:31
      5     45  Chalis       Sueung          10 L   15:51
      6   ( 46) Jimmy        Vonnawong       10 L   17:00
      7   ( 47) Alonzo       Ambriz          10 L   17:00
      7.   190  MCNAIR          (14:16  71:17 2:26)
    ==============================
      1     29  Alex         Moran           10 L   12:53
      2     35  Chu          Vang            10 L   13:25
      3     41  Brian        Le              10 L   14:29
      4     42  Jay          Thao            10 L   15:11
      5     43  William      Xiong           10 L   15:19


    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               SOPH BOY'S - TEAM RESULTS - EVENT #3
                                           SMALL SCHOOL
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1.    49  PATTERSON       (12:30  62:26 1:11)
    ==============================
      1      4  Antonio      Venegas         10 S   11:49
      2      8  Samuel       DeLeon          11 S   12:23
      3      9  Dylan        Halland         10 S   12:32
      4     11  Dylan        Christiansen    10 S   12:42
      5     17  Carina       Sotelo          11 S   13:00
      6   ( 18) Sean         Hicks           9  S   13:01
      7   ( 23) Ivan         Barbontin       10 S   13:19
      2.    71  ST MARYS        (12:50  64:10 1:20)
    ==============================
      1      7  Gus          Burlington      10 S   12:14
      2     10  Kieran       Deal            10 S   12:41
      3     13  Aaron        Hipolito        10 S   12:50
      4     15  Robert       Rodriguez       10 S   12:51
      5     26  Joseph       Reyes           10 S   13:34
      6   ( 31) Christian    Jemera          10 S   13:44
      7   ( 33) Nicholas     Mayorga         10 S   14:26
      3.    73  SIERRA          (12:39  63:11 1:44)
    ==============================
      1      2  Garet        Stone           9  S   11:36
      2      5  Carlos       Campos          10 S   11:52
      3     20  Alex         Scherry         9  S   13:08
      4     22  Adam         Searle          10 S   13:15
      5     24  Jesus        Gomez           10 S   13:20
      6   ( 30) Avjit        Singh           9  S   13:43
      7   ( 32) Erick        Ornelas-Reyes   10 S   13:44
      4.    96  BRET HARTE      (13:08  65:40 2:45)
    ==============================
      1      3  Joshua       Brady           10 S   11:48
      2     14  Jared        Wagner          10 S   12:51
      3     16  Christian    Barajas         10 S   12:52
      4     29  Marcos       Alvarez         10 S   13:36
      5     34  Tyler        Tafjen          10 S   14:33
      6   ( 35) Colton       Barajas         10 S   14:35
      5.    99  CALAVERAS       (13:21  66:42 3:04)
    ==============================
      1      6  Jesais       Hall            10 S   12:11
      2     12  Darren       Nowag           10 S   12:42
      3     19  John         Andresen        10 S   13:07
      4     25  Jason        Deoliveria      10 S   13:27
      5     37  Frankie      West            10 S   15:15
      6   ( 39) Jared        Cragun          10 S   17:59
      6.   113  AMADOR          (13:18  66:30 3:04)
    ==============================
      1      1  Joseph       Van Dyke        10 S   11:33
      2     21  Jacob        Bailey          10 S   13:09
      3     27  Jarren       Esparza         10 S   13:35
      4     28  Conner       Mistron         10 S   13:36
      5     36  Ryan         Garcia          9  S   14:37
      6   ( 38) Haydon       Grandon         10 S   15:36



                            FROSH BOY'S - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - EVENT #1
                                         COMBINED RESULTS
    Place Name     Last Name    Yr Div School       Time  Pace  
    ===== ======== ============ == === ============ ===== ===== 
        1 Logan    Taggart      9  S   OAKMONT      10:52  5:26 
        2 Tanner   Moore        9  S   OAKMONT      11:14  5:37 
        3 Jeremy   Hart         9  S   BIG VALLEY C 11:16  5:38 
        4 Nick     Karnes       9  S   BRET HARTE   11:26  5:43 
        5 Devin    Scheidt      9  S   CALAVERAS    11:27  5:44 
        6 Nolan    Johnson      9  S   BRET HARTE   11:27  5:44 
        7 Gali     Farias       9  L   TURLOCK      11:29  5:45 
        8 Ara      Moosekian    9  L   TURLOCK      11:30  5:45 
        9 Jonathan Weinberg     9  S   OAKMONT      11:40  5:50 
       10 Josiah   Reynolds     9  S   OAKMONT      11:41  5:51 
       11 Micheal  Stickels     9  S   CALAVERAS    11:42  5:51 
       12 Jacob    Rousseau     9  L   GREGORI HIGH 11:47  5:54 
       13 Isaak    McCamey      9  S   BRET HARTE   11:53  5:57 
       14 Dale     Jacobs       9  S   AMADOR       11:57  5:59 
       15 Matt     Conrardy     9  S   AMADOR       11:58  5:59 
       16 Stephen  Higginbotham 9  S   SUMMERVILLE  12:09  6:05 
       17 Josh     Vega         9  S   OAKMONT      12:11  6:06 
       18 Aidan    O'Connell    9  S   SUMMERVILLE  12:18  6:09 
       19 Thi      Bui          9  L   ENOCHS       12:20  6:10 
       20 Hunter   Howe         9  L   LODI         12:22  6:11 
       21 Beto     Dieste       9  S   SUMMERVILLE  12:27  6:14 
       22 Nathan   Gutierrez    9  L   ENOCHS       12:27  6:14 
       23 Riley    Eilert       9  L   LODI         12:28  6:14 
       24 Gabriel  Gonzales     9  L   CHAVEZ       12:28  6:14 
       25 Dawson   Ranes        9  L   TURLOCK      12:29  6:15 
       26 Ben      Griffin      9  S   AMADOR       12:36  6:18 
       27 Miguel   Cisneros     9  L   BUHACH COLON 12:36  6:18 
       28 Jose     Torres       9  L   DOWNEY       12:37  6:19 
       29 Michael  Keith        9  L   ENOCHS       12:42  6:21 
       30 Gaige    Stewart      9  S   SUMMERVILLE  12:44  6:22 
       31 Joseph   Phillips     9  L   LODI         12:49  6:25 
       32 Spencer  Monteiro     9  L   LODI         12:50  6:25 
       33 Arthur   Yuriychuk    9  S   OAKMONT      12:50  6:25 
       34 Zane     Krpan        9  S   BRET HARTE   12:52  6:26 
       35 Howard   Andrew       9  S   OAKDALE      12:53  6:27 
       36 Anthony  Drobnick     9  L   MODESTO      12:57  6:29 
       37 Devon    Groff        9  S   SUMMERVILLE  12:57  6:29 
       38 Keith    Reid         9  L   PITMAN       12:58  6:29 
       39 Istiel   Cortez       9  L   CHAVEZ       12:59  6:30 
       40 Alec     Gomez        9  L   PITMAN       13:02  6:31 
       41 Adrian   Manzo        9  L   TURLOCK      13:03  6:32 
       42 Jonathan Davis        9  L   TURLOCK      13:03  6:32 
       43 Roberto  Blancas      9  L   BUHACH COLON 13:04  6:32 
       44 Juan     Hernandez    9  L   ATWATER      13:05  6:33 
       45 Jake     Jones        9  S   AMADOR       13:10  6:35 
       46 Russ     Singh        9  L   MODESTO      13:10  6:35 
       47 Anthony  Fleming      9  S   BRET HARTE   13:12  6:36 
       48 Eric     Shaw         9  S   AMADOR       13:13  6:37 
       49 Jared    Arroyo-Garci 9  L   ENOCHS       13:17  6:39 
       50 Michael  Bolton       9  L   GREGORI HIGH 13:18  6:39 
       51 Nate     Mittan       9  L   MODESTO      13:18  6:39 
       52 Neubaum  Zane         9  S   OAKDALE      13:25  6:43 
       53 Evran    Cortez       9  L   MADERA       13:34  6:47 
       54 Alejandr Lemus        9  L   DOWNEY       13:37  6:49 
       55 Jarod    Sparrowk     9  S   CALAVERAS    13:38  6:49 
       56 Jack     Garibaldi    9  L   LODI         13:39  6:50 
       57 Marc     Behiel       9  S   BRET HARTE   13:39  6:50 
       58 Kyle     Reid         9  L   PITMAN       13:40  6:50 
       59 Davang   Patel        9  L   LODI         13:42  6:51 
       60 Jonathon Graves-Yu    9  L   LODI         13:43  6:52 
       61 Adrian   Castlan      9  L   CHAVEZ       13:48  6:54 
       62 Richard  Turknett     9  L   PITMAN       13:49  6:55 
       63 Spencer  Jacobs       9  L   ATWATER      13:52  6:56 
       64 Aaron    Cardiel      9  S   BRET HARTE   13:56  6:58 
       65 Dylan    Becker       9  L   PITMAN       13:56  6:58 
       66 Ruben    Correa       9  L   ATWATER      14:00  7:00 
       67 Alberto  Hernandez    9  L   BUHACH COLON 14:01  7:01 
       68 Pio      Eulloque     9  L   ATWATER      14:01  7:01 
       69 Luis     Araoz        10 S   BRET HARTE   14:05  7:03 
       70 Chris    Verissimo    9  L   GREGORI HIGH 14:07  7:04 
       71 Sam      Kara         9  L   MODESTO      14:07  7:04 
       72 Wyatt    Oakes        9  S   SUMMERVILLE  14:09  7:05 
       73 Reno     Garcia       9  L   MADERA       14:17  7:09 
       74 Torres   Alvaro       9  S   OAKDALE      14:29  7:15 
       75 Braden   Duke         9  L   ENOCHS       14:30  7:15 
       76 Anthony  Horn         9  S   OAKMONT      14:33  7:17 
       77 Erick    Jimenez      9  L   GREGORI HIGH 14:36  7:18 
       78 Nick     Engle        9  L   LODI         14:37  7:19 
       79 Matthew  Ng           9  L   MODESTO      14:38  7:19 
       80 Jonathan Word         9  L   ENOCHS       14:39  7:20 
       81 Bobby    Seiler       9  L   LODI         14:42  7:21 
       82 Poff     Ryan         9  S   OAKDALE      14:43  7:22 
       83 David    Acosta       9  S   ST MARYS     14:44  7:22 
       84 Stephen  Halstead     9  L   ENOCHS       14:45  7:23 
       85 Chris    Krause       9  S   CALAVERAS    14:46  7:23 
       86 Austin   Gomez        9  L   LODI         14:47  7:24 
       87 Wyatt    Lawrence     9  S   SUMMERVILLE  14:48  7:24 
       88 Albert   Coito        9  L   MODESTO      14:52  7:26 
       89 Hunter   Hovey        9  S   ST MARYS     15:05  7:33 
       90 Daniel   Hernandez    9  L   MADERA       15:06  7:33 
       91 Brendan  Danicourt    9  S   SUMMERVILLE  15:08  7:34 
       92 Stefan   Webster      9  S   SUMMERVILLE  15:13  7:37 
       93 Niko     Lillie       9  S   SUMMERVILLE  15:20  7:40 
       94 Ramon    Cruz         9  L   ATWATER      15:24  7:42 
       95 Sagar    Bedi         9  L   BUHACH COLON 15:27  7:44 
       96 Ben      Lascano      9  L   PITMAN       15:29  7:45 
       97 Trevor   Wong         9  L   MODESTO      15:35  7:48 
       98 Amir     Patel        9  L   MODESTO      15:43  7:52 
       99 Jaime    Zavala       10 L   ATWATER      15:45  7:53 
      100 Joseph   Lavond       9  L   LODI         15:52  7:56 
      101 Eduardo  Campa        9  L   MODESTO      15:55  7:58 
      102 Damon    Bogetti      9  L   MODESTO      15:59  8:00 
      103 Valdez   Ean          9  S   WATERFORD    15:59  8:00 
      104 Elleis   Souza        9  L   MODESTO      16:05  8:03 
      105 Cameron  Thatcher     10 S   CERES        16:09  8:05 
      106 Shubham  Batra        9  S   OAKMONT      16:20  8:10 
      107 Ethan    Clark        9  L   ENOCHS       16:31  8:16 
      108 Nelson   Jimenez      9  L   MADERA       16:33  8:17 
      109 Daniel   Wilson       9  L   BUHACH COLON 16:39  8:20 
      110 Kevin    Torres       9  L   BUHACH COLON 16:59  8:30 
      111 Caleb    Komatsu      9  L   LODI         17:40  8:50 
      112 Ryan     Jabola       9  L   ENOCHS       18:04  9:02 
      113 JOSEPH   PHILLIPS        S   VALLEY CHART 18:10  9:05 
      114 Shawn    Green        9  L   LODI         18:21  9:11 
      115 Rajdeep  Badwalz      9  L   BUHACH COLON 18:42  9:21 
      116 Jim      Sok          9  L   DOWNEY       21:08 10:34 


    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               FROSH BOY'S - TEAM RESULTS - EVENT #1
                                           LARGE SCHOOL
                                  Meet Results - WWW.3forata.com
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1.    41  TURLOCK         (12:19  61:34 1:34)
    ==============================
      1      1  Gali         Farias          9  L   11:29
      2      2  Ara          Moosekian       9  L   11:30
      3      7  Dawson       Ranes           9  L   12:29
      4     15  Adrian       Manzo           9  L   13:03
      5     16  Jonathan     Davis           9  L   13:03
      2.    53  LODI            (12:50  64:08 1:17)
    ==============================
      1      4  Hunter       Howe            9  L   12:22
      2      6  Riley        Eilert          9  L   12:28
      3     10  Joseph       Phillips        9  L   12:49
      4     11  Spencer      Monteiro        9  L   12:50
      5     22  Jack         Garibaldi       9  L   13:39
      6   ( 24) Davang       Patel           9  L   13:42
      7   ( 25) Jonathon     Graves-Yu       9  L   13:43
      3.    70  ENOCHS          (13:04  65:16 2:10)
    ==============================
      1      3  Thi          Bui             9  L   12:20
      2      5  Nathan       Gutierrez       9  L   12:27
      3      9  Michael      Keith           9  L   12:42
      4     20  Jared        Arroyo-Garcia   9  L   13:17
      5     33  Braden       Duke            9  L   14:30
      6   ( 35) Jonathan     Word            9  L   14:39
      7   ( 36) Stephen      Halstead        9  L   14:45
      4.   104  PITMAN          (13:29  67:25 0:58)
    ==============================
      1     13  Keith        Reid            9  L   12:58
      2     14  Alec         Gomez           9  L   13:02
      3     23  Kyle         Reid            9  L   13:40
      4     26  Richard      Turknett        9  L   13:49
      5     28  Dylan        Becker          9  L   13:56
      6   ( 40) Ben          Lascano         9  L   15:29
      5.   118  MODESTO         (13:38  68:10 1:41)
    ==============================
      1     12  Anthony      Drobnick        9  L   12:57
      2     19  Russ         Singh           9  L   13:10
      3     21  Nate         Mittan          9  L   13:18
      4     32  Sam          Kara            9  L   14:07
      5     34  Matthew      Ng              9  L   14:38
      6   ( 37) Albert       Coito           9  L   14:52
      7   ( 41) Trevor       Wong            9  L   15:35
      6.   137  BUHACH COLONY   (14:22  71:47 4:03)
    ==============================
      1      8  Miguel       Cisneros        9  L   12:36
      2     17  Roberto      Blancas         9  L   13:04
      3     30  Alberto      Hernandez       9  L   14:01
      4     39  Sagar        Bedi            9  L   15:27
      5     43  Daniel       Wilson          9  L   16:39
      6   ( 44) Kevin        Torres          9  L   16:59
      7   ( 45) Rajdeep      Badwalz         9  L   18:42
      7.   143  ATWATER         (14:05  70:22 2:19)
    ==============================
      1     18  Juan         Hernandez       9  L   13:05
      2     27  Spencer      Jacobs          9  L   13:52
      3     29  Ruben        Correa          9  L   14:00
      4     31  Pio          Eulloque        9  L   14:01
      5     38  Ramon        Cruz            9  L   15:24
      6   ( 42) Jaime        Zavala          10 L   15:45


    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               FROSH BOY'S - TEAM RESULTS - EVENT #1
                                           SMALL SCHOOL
                                  Meet Results - WWW.3forata.com
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1.    25  OAKMONT         (11:32  57:38 1:19)
    ==============================
      1      1  Logan        Taggart         9  S   10:52
      2      2  Tanner       Moore           9  S   11:14
      3      5  Jonathan     Weinberg        9  S   11:40
      4      6  Josiah       Reynolds        9  S   11:41
      5     11  Josh         Vega            9  S   12:11
      6   ( 16) Arthur       Yuriychuk       9  S   12:50
      7   ( 25) Anthony      Horn            9  S   14:33
      2.    51  BRET HARTE      (12:10  60:50 1:46)
    ==============================
      1      3  Nick         Karnes          9  S   11:26
      2      4  Nolan        Johnson         9  S   11:27
      3      7  Isaak        McCamey         9  S   11:53
      4     17  Zane         Krpan           9  S   12:52
      5     20  Anthony      Fleming         9  S   13:12
      6   ( 22) Marc         Behiel          9  S   13:39
      7   ( 23) Aaron        Cardiel         9  S   13:56
      3.    68  SUMMERVILLE     (12:31  62:35 0:48)
    ==============================
      1     10  Stephen      Higginbotham    9  S   12:09
      2     12  Aidan        O'Connell       9  S   12:18
      3     13  Beto         Dieste          9  S   12:27
      4     15  Gaige        Stewart         9  S   12:44
      5     18  Devon        Groff           9  S   12:57
      6   ( 24) Wyatt        Oakes           9  S   14:09
      7   ( 26) Wyatt        Lawrence        9  S   14:48
      4.    71  AMADOR          (12:35  62:54 1:16)
    ==============================
      1      8  Dale         Jacobs          9  S   11:57
      2      9  Matt         Conrardy        9  S   11:58
      3     14  Ben          Griffin         9  S   12:36
      4     19  Jake         Jones           9  S   13:10
      5     21  Eric         Shaw            9  S   13:13


    ==================================================================
                             INDIVIDUAL RESULTS VARSITY GIRLS-EVENT #6
                                         COMBINED RESULTS
    =================================================================
    Place Name     Last Name    Yr Div School          Yr Time  Pace  
    ===== ======== ============ == === =============== == ===== ===== 
        1 Kristen  Turner       12 S   SUMMERVILLE     12 19:02  6:08 
        2 Marisa   Carino       11 S   OAKMONT         11 19:18  6:13 
        3 Dorothy  Thai         12 L   MCNAIR          12 20:34  6:38 
        4 Randi    McCarley     12 S   AMADOR          12 20:51  6:43 
        5 Cassidy  Daley        12 L   LODI            12 21:01  6:46 
        6 Sheridan Loverin      11 S   CALAVERAS       11 21:14  6:51 
        7 Haley    Silva        10 S   SIERRA          10 21:16  6:51 
        8 Rebecca  Cobb         10 L   LODI            10 21:21  6:53 
        9 Mayra    Mejia        12 L   LODI            12 21:24  6:54 
       10 Anastasi Karnaze      9  S   AMADOR          9  21:29  6:55 
       11 Jacqueli Magana       10 L   ATWATER         10 21:39  6:59 
       12 Lenox    Peterson     10 S   AMADOR          10 21:42  6:59 
       13 Cecilia  Carretero    11 S   CERES           11 21:43  7:00 
       14 Madelyn  Blank        12 L   LODI            12 21:46  7:01 
       15 Patricia Angel        12 S   SIERRA          12 21:53  7:03 
       16 Kaitlin  Spencer      10 L   TRACY           10 22:06  7:07 
       17 Ellen    Luce-McKay   12 S   SUMMERVILLE     12 22:10  7:08 
       18 Elizabet Uribe        9  S   ST MARYS        9  22:15  7:10 
       19 Marissa  Reyes        12 S   ST MARYS        12 22:19  7:11 
       20 Kyndall  Riley        11 S   SIERRA          11 22:23  7:13 
       21 Sally    Rios         12 L   ATWATER         12 22:26  7:14 
       22 Hayley   Rizzi        11 S   BRET HARTE      11 22:27  7:14 
       23 Sydney   Smith        12 L   GREGORI HIGH    12 22:28  7:14 
       24 Claudia  Arevalo      11 L   EAST UNION      11 22:34  7:16 
       25 Karina   Gil          9  L   MADERA          9  22:38  7:18 
       26 Valerie  Mejia        9  L   ATWATER         9  22:50  7:21 
       27 Jami     Ford         12 L   PITMAN          12 22:52  7:22 
       28 Lupe     Ventura      10 S   PATTERSON       10 22:54  7:23 
       29 Katharin Aiton        12 S   BRET HARTE      12 22:58  7:24 
       30 Jessie   Evans        11 S   BRET HARTE      11 23:07  7:27 
       31 Alejandr Rodriguez    11 S   BRET HARTE      11 23:11  7:28 
       32 Teal     Stewart      12 S   AMADOR          12 23:12  7:28 
       33 SVETLANA MALANEY         S   ARGONAUT           23:13  7:29 
       34 Sahara   Almquist     12 S   OAKMONT         12 23:14  7:29 
       35 Taylor   Baum         12 L   EAST UNION      12 23:16  7:30 
       36 Elisiah  Frank        11 L   PITMAN          11 23:20  7:31 
       37 Audrey   Tekerlek     11 S   ST MARYS        11 23:22  7:32 
       38 Joy      Wilcox       11 L   ATWATER         11 23:23  7:32 
       39 Ciara    Soliz        12 L   TRACY           12 23:26  7:33 
       40 Erika    Dwight       11 L   PITMAN          11 23:26  7:33 
       41 Bryce    Ford         11 S   CERES           11 23:30  7:34 
       42 Mallory  Patino       12 L   TURLOCK         12 23:30  7:34 
       43 Elizabet Ma           10 S   SIERRA          10 23:31  7:34 
       44 Brenda   Garcia       11 L   MADERA          11 23:31  7:35 
       45 Prescill Fajardo      10 L   MCNAIR          10 23:32  7:35 
       46 Liz      Erwin        12 S   OAKDALE         12 23:35  7:36 
       47 Nancy    Fuentes      11 L   ATWATER         11 23:40  7:37 
       48 Christin Uribe        11 S   ST MARYS        11 23:45  7:39 
       49 Cheyan   Knight       11 L   ATWATER         11 23:47  7:39 
       50 Jazlynn  Satkamp      12 L   ENOCHS          12 23:49  7:40 
       51 Rose     Wilbourn     10 L   ATWATER         10 23:51  7:41 
       52 Maricela Rodriguez    10 L   ATWATER         10 23:52  7:41 
       53 Katie    Hanf         11 L   PITMAN          11 23:53  7:42 
       54 Kyrstin  Riley        11 S   SIERRA          11 23:54  7:42 
       55 Tiyana   Dorsey       11 S   OAKMONT         11 23:56  7:43 
       56 Kayla    Sadler       12 S   BRET HARTE      12 23:57  7:43 
       57 Sarah    Armstrong    11 S   ST MARYS        11 23:57  7:43 
       58 Devonna  Gonzalez     12 L   CHAVEZ          12 24:02  7:45 
       59 Ivette   Salvador     12 L   PITMAN          12 24:06  7:46 
       60 Brianda  Maldonado    11 L   TURLOCK         11 24:09  7:47 
       61 Sarah    Jackson      12 L   EAST UNION      12 24:13  7:48 
       62 Jordan   Garcia       12 L   PITMAN          12 24:13  7:48 
       63 Jesenia  Avina        11 S   ST MARYS        11 24:15  7:49 
       64 Ithzel   Valdez       10 S   LATHROP         10 24:17  7:49 
       65 Jessie   Martin       12 L   EAST UNION      12 24:19  7:50 
       66 Celia    Reyna        11 L   ATWATER         11 24:21  7:51 
       67 Miranda  O'Mahony     11 L   LODI            11 24:21  7:51 
       68 A'Kia    Roland       11 L   GREGORI HIGH    11 24:24  7:51 
       69 Felicia  Castro       11 L   ATWATER         11 24:26  7:52 
       70 Shay     Hagerman     9  L   BUHACH COLONY   9  24:31  7:54 
       71 Hayley   Rovito       11 L   PITMAN          11 24:31  7:54 
       72 Bethany  Hamilton     9  L   MERCED          9  24:40  7:57 
       73 Chelsea  Ruthrauff    12 S   CALAVERAS       12 24:40  7:57 
       74 Karina   James        11 L   GREGORI HIGH    11 24:43  7:58 
       75 Karina   Winter       9  S   ST MARYS        9  24:43  7:58 
       76 Misty    Alexander    11 L   TURLOCK         11 24:43  7:58 
       77 Kaileen  Backovich    11 S   AMADOR          11 24:50  8:00 
       78 Veronica Tadeo        11 L   MODESTO         11 24:51  8:00 
       79 Aimee    Rodriquez    12 L   MADERA          12 24:57  8:02 
       80 Annette  Miramontes   12 L   MERCED          12 25:01  8:03 
       81 Lesi     Munson       11 L   TURLOCK         11 25:02  8:04 
       82 Celeste  Molina       12 L   CHAVEZ          12 25:06  8:05 
       83 Ariana   Mendoza      11 L   TURLOCK         11 25:07  8:05 
       84 Monica   Gutierrez    12 L   TURLOCK         12 25:09  8:06 
       85 Y        Nguyen       12 L   CHAVEZ          12 25:10  8:06 
       86 Claire   Silva        12 L   TURLOCK         12 25:16  8:08 
       87 Megan    Jordan       12 L   EAST UNION      12 25:19  8:09 
       88 Alexandr Carasco      11 S   PATTERSON       11 25:23  8:11 
       89 Yuki     Strong       12 L   ENOCHS          12 25:23  8:11 
       90 Genesis  Diaz         12 L   ENOCHS          12 25:24  8:11 
       91 Karina   Ruiz         12 S   CERES           12 25:30  8:13 
       92 Kayla    Martinez     12 L   MADERA          12 25:32  8:14 
       93 Erin     Deiotte      12 S   OAKMONT         12 25:33  8:14 
       94 Beatriz  Velasquez    11 L   MADERA          11 25:37  8:15 
       95 Samantha Boots        12 L   CHAVEZ          12 25:41  8:16 
       96 Nadja    Helmig       12 S   CALAVERAS       12 25:51  8:20 
       97 Miranda  Coombs       12 L   GREGORI HIGH    12 25:57  8:22 
       98 Dani     Dwyer        11 S   ST MARYS        11 26:03  8:23 
       99 Ahlea    Castro       11 L   MCNAIR          11 26:05  8:24 
      100 Sara     Hernandez    12 L   GREGORI HIGH    12 26:09  8:25 
      101 Faith    Avila        9  L   BUHACH COLONY   9  26:15  8:27 
      102 Kyleigh  McPhillips   12 L   TRACY           12 26:23  8:30 
      103 Andi     Divis        12 L   ENOCHS          12 26:27  8:31 
      104 Lynda    Chao         11 L   MCNAIR          11 26:29  8:32 
      105 Sylvia   Guash        11 L   TRACY           11 26:36  8:34 
      106 Elizabet Varni        11 L   PITMAN          11 26:38  8:35 
      107 Brittany Kohler       11 S   CALAVERAS       11 26:39  8:35 
      108 Crystal  Vargas       11 L   MODESTO         11 26:49  8:38 
      109 Jessica  Martinez     11 L   BUHACH COLONY   11 26:53  8:40 
      110 Kayla    Kenney       11 L   PITMAN          11 27:03  8:43 
      111 Sanya    Bedi         9  L   BUHACH COLONY   9  27:24  8:49 
      112 Laura    Hernandez    11 L   MODESTO         11 27:29  8:51 
      113 Vannessa Rodriguez    11 L   MERCED          11 27:36  8:53 
      114 Maria    Murillo      12 S   CERES           12 27:49  8:58 
      115 Mriam    Bautista     12 L   CHAVEZ          12 27:50  8:58 
      116 Annie    Vang         11 L   BUHACH COLONY   11 27:54  8:59 
      117 Kyla     Mercado      11 L   MCNAIR          11 27:59  9:01 
      118 Nikki    Chang        11 L   BUHACH COLONY   11 29:11  9:24 
      119 Brittany Hamilton     12 S   AMADOR          12 29:13  9:25 
      120 Katie    Smith        12 L   LODI            12 29:29  9:30 
      121 Aurora   Almonte      12 S   CERES           12 29:47  9:35 
      122 Raquel   Rojas        11 L   BUHACH COLONY   11 29:54  9:38 
      123 Jordan   Cervantez    12 S   CERES           12 30:19  9:46 
      124 Maya     Roe          9  S   SUMMERVILLE     9  30:56  9:58 
      125 Jackie   Diaz         11 L   MCNAIR          11 31:06 10:01 
      126 Stephani Esqueda      10 S   PATTERSON       10 32:31 10:28 
      127 Priscill Ruth         11 S   CALAVERAS       11 32:32 10:28 
      128 Jenevy   Esqueda      10 S   PATTERSON       10             


    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                VARSITY GIRLS-TEAM RESULTS-EVENT #6
                                          LARGE SCHOOLS 
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1.    45  LODI            (21:59  109:53 3:20)
    ==============================
      1      2  Cassidy      Daley           12 L   21:01
      2      3  Rebecca      Cobb            10 L   21:21
      3      4  Mayra        Mejia           12 L   21:24
      4      6  Madelyn      Blank           12 L   21:46
      5     30  Miranda      O'Mahony        11 L   24:21
      6   ( 58) Katie        Smith           12 L   29:29
      2.    58  ATWATER         (22:48  113:58 2:01)
    ==============================
      1      5  Jacqueline   Magana          10 L   21:39
      2      7  Sally        Rios            12 L   22:26
      3     11  Valerie      Mejia           9  L   22:50
      4     15  Joy          Wilcox          11 L   23:23
      5     20  Nancy        Fuentes         11 L   23:40
      6   ( 21) Cheyan       Knight          11 L   23:47
      7   ( 22) Rose         Wilbourn        10 L   23:51
      3.    90  PITMAN          (23:32  117:37 1:14)
    ==============================
      1     12  Jami         Ford            12 L   22:52
      2     14  Elisiah      Frank           11 L   23:20
      3     16  Erika        Dwight          11 L   23:26
      4     23  Katie        Hanf            11 L   23:53
      5     25  Ivette       Salvador        12 L   24:06
      6   ( 28) Jordan       Garcia          12 L   24:13
      7   ( 33) Hayley       Rovito          11 L   24:31
      4.   121  EAST UNION      (23:57  119:41 2:45)
    ==============================
      1      9  Claudia      Arevalo         11 L   22:34
      2     13  Taylor       Baum            12 L   23:16
      3     27  Sarah        Jackson         12 L   24:13
      4     29  Jessie       Martin          12 L   24:19
      5     43  Megan        Jordan          12 L   25:19
      5.   153  MADERA          (24:27  122:15 2:59)
    ==============================
      1     10  Karina       Gil             9  L   22:38
      2     18  Brenda       Garcia          11 L   23:31
      3     36  Aimee        Rodriquez       12 L   24:57
      4     44  Kayla        Martinez        12 L   25:32
      5     45  Beatriz      Velasquez       11 L   25:37
      6.   154  TURLOCK         (24:31  122:31 1:37)
    ==============================
      1     17  Mallory      Patino          12 L   23:30
      2     26  Brianda      Maldonado       11 L   24:09
      3     35  Misty        Alexander       11 L   24:43
      4     37  Lesi         Munson          11 L   25:02
      5     39  Ariana       Mendoza         11 L   25:07
      6   ( 40) Monica       Gutierrez       12 L   25:09
      7   ( 42) Claire       Silva           12 L   25:16
      7.   169  GREGORI HIGH    (24:45  123:41 3:41)
    ==============================
      1      8  Sydney       Smith           12 L   22:28
      2     31  A'Kia        Roland          11 L   24:24
      3     34  Karina       James           11 L   24:43
      4     47  Miranda      Coombs          12 L   25:57
      5     49  Sara         Hernandez       12 L   26:09
      8.   175  MCNAIR          (24:56  124:39 7:25)
    ==============================
      1      1  Dorothy      Thai            12 L   20:34
      2     19  Prescilla    Fajardo         10 L   23:32
      3     48  Ahlea        Castro          11 L   26:05
      4     51  Lynda        Chao            11 L   26:29
      5     56  Kyla         Mercado         11 L   27:59
      6   ( 60) Jackie       Diaz            11 L   31:06
      9.   203  CHAVEZ          (25:34  127:49 3:48)
    ==============================
      1     24  Devonna      Gonzalez        12 L   24:02
      2     38  Celeste      Molina          12 L   25:06
      3     41  Y            Nguyen          12 L   25:10
      4     46  Samantha     Boots           12 L   25:41
      5     54  Mriam        Bautista        12 L   27:50
     10.   242  BUHACH COLONY   (26:36  132:57 3:23)
    ==============================
      1     32  Shay         Hagerman        9  L   24:31
      2     50  Faith        Avila           9  L   26:15
      3     52  Jessica      Martinez        11 L   26:53
      4     53  Sanya        Bedi            9  L   27:24
      5     55  Annie        Vang            11 L   27:54
      6   ( 57) Nikki        Chang           11 L   29:11
      7   ( 59) Raquel       Rojas           11 L   29:54


    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                VARSITY GIRLS-TEAM RESULTS-EVENT #6
                                          SMALL SCHOOLS 
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1.    51  AMADOR          (22:25  112:04 3:59)
    ==============================
      1      1  Randi        McCarley        12 S   20:51
      2      4  Anastasia    Karnaze         9  S   21:29
      3      5  Lenox        Peterson        10 S   21:42
      4     15  Teal         Stewart         12 S   23:12
      5     26  Kaileen      Backovich       11 S   24:50
      6   ( 31) Brittany     Hamilton        12 S   29:13
      2.    58  SIERRA          (22:36  112:57 2:38)
    ==============================
      1      3  Haley        Silva           10 S   21:16
      2      7  Patricia     Angel           12 S   21:53
      3     10  Kyndall      Riley           11 S   22:23
      4     18  Elizabeth    Ma              10 S   23:31
      5     20  Kyrstin      Riley           11 S   23:54
      3.    71  BRET HARTE      (23:08  115:40 1:30)
    ==============================
      1     11  Hayley       Rizzi           11 S   22:27
      2     12  Katharine    Aiton           12 S   22:58
      3     13  Jessie       Evans           11 S   23:07
      4     14  Alejandra    Rodriguez       11 S   23:11
      5     21  Kayla        Sadler          12 S   23:57
      4.    74  ST MARYS        (23:08  115:38 1:42)
    ==============================
      1      8  Elizabeth    Uribe           9  S   22:15
      2      9  Marissa      Reyes           12 S   22:19
      3     16  Audrey       Tekerlek        11 S   23:22
      4     19  Christina    Uribe           11 S   23:45
      5     22  Sarah        Armstrong       11 S   23:57
      6   ( 23) Jesenia      Avina           11 S   24:15
      7   ( 25) Karina       Winter          9  S   24:43
      5.   112  CERES           (25:40  128:19 8:04)
    ==============================
      1      6  Cecilia      Carretero       11 S   21:43
      2     17  Bryce        Ford            11 S   23:30
      3     27  Karina       Ruiz            12 S   25:30
      4     30  Maria        Murillo         12 S   27:49
      5     32  Aurora       Almonte         12 S   29:47
      6   ( 33) Jordan       Cervantez       12 S   30:19
      6.   117  CALAVERAS       (26:12  130:5611:18)
    ==============================
      1      2  Sheridan     Loverin         11 S   21:14
      2     24  Chelsea      Ruthrauff       12 S   24:40
      3     28  Nadja        Helmig          12 S   25:51
      4     29  Brittany     Kohler          11 S   26:39
      5     34  Priscilla    Ruth            11 S   32:32



    =======================================================================
                            SOPH/ GIRLS - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - EVENT #4
                                         COMBINED RESULTS
    ======================================================================
    Place Name     Last Name    Yr Div School          Time  Pace  
    ===== ======== ============ == === =============== ===== ===== 
        1 Michelle Layne        10 L   ENOCHS          13:27  6:44 
        2 Haylee   Osgood       9  L   DOWNEY          13:29  6:45 
        3 Makenzie Salyer       10 L   TURLOCK         13:38  6:49 
        4 Noelle   Sanders      10 L   GREGORI HIGH    13:40  6:50 
        5 Fallon   Beaber       10 L   TURLOCK         13:41  6:51 
        6 Audrey   Hanf         10 L   PITMAN          13:41  6:51 
        7 Lisette  Carretero    9  S   CERES           13:45  6:53 
        8 Alicia   Pacheco      10 L   LODI            13:47  6:54 
        9 Sophia   Fuller       10 L   LODI            13:51  6:56 
       10 Megan    Burnes       10 S   OAKMONT         13:52  6:56 
       11 Hanna    Stoltman     10 L   LODI            13:57  6:59 
       12 Summer   Petitt       10 L   LODI            13:58  6:59 
       13 Destiny  Georgopoulos 9  L   DOWNEY          14:03  7:02 
       14 Alexee   Curtis       10 L   ENOCHS          14:08  7:04 
       15 Jenna    Bowles       10 S   OAKMONT         14:12  7:06 
       16 Madelein Souza        10 L   DOWNEY          14:16  7:08 
       17 Diedre   Lund         10 L   LODI            14:24  7:12 
       18 Ellaina  Jean         10 L   ENOCHS          14:40  7:20 
       19 Tiffany  Scott        10 L   CHAVEZ          14:46  7:23 
       20 Amelia   Maurer       10 S   BRET HARTE      14:49  7:25 
       21 Rebcca   Peterson     10 L   CHAVEZ          14:51  7:26 
       22 Jamie    Stroup       10 L   PITMAN          14:53  7:27 
       23 Jasmine  Stansil      10 S   ST MARYS        14:56  7:28 
       24 Esther   Limon        9  L   DOWNEY          14:56  7:28 
       25 Heidi    Cantrell     9  S   BRET HARTE      15:01  7:31 
       26 Nina     Shahi        10 L   PITMAN          15:02  7:31 
       27 Hannah   Rosato       10 S   ST MARYS        15:03  7:32 
       28 Angelica Mann         10 L   GREGORI HIGH    15:04  7:32 
       29 Jeanette Torrez       10 S   CERES           15:06  7:33 
       30 Bailey   Pickering    10 L   PITMAN          15:07  7:34 
       31 Cailie   Fuentes      10 L   PITMAN          15:07  7:34 
       32 Yesenia  Castro       10 L   TURLOCK         15:09  7:35 
       33 Amanda   Khoury       10 L   LODI            15:11  7:36 
       34 Rylee    Anderson     10 L   PITMAN          15:13  7:37 
       35 Victoria Meyer Zur He 10 L   DOWNEY          15:14  7:37 
       36 Jasmin   Barragan     10 L   ATWATER         15:15  7:38 
       37 Christy  Mcconnell    10 S   AMADOR          15:16  7:38 
       38 Karina   Torrez       9  S   CERES           15:18  7:39 
       39 Kristin  Carmona      10 L   PITMAN          15:19  7:40 
       40 Erin     Redding      10 L   DOWNEY          15:20  7:40 
       41 Nika     Green        10 L   LODI            15:25  7:43 
       42 Mia      Liu          10 S   OAKMONT         15:25  7:43 
       43 Savannah Avalos       10 L   PITMAN          15:26  7:43 
       44 Mikayla  Haefele      9  S   AMADOR          15:27  7:44 
       45 Trinity  Rivero       10 L   MERCED          15:28  7:44 
       46 Lexi     Bailey       10 L   LODI            15:32  7:46 
       47 Kendra   Morrison     10 S   AMADOR          15:34  7:47 
       48 Lauren   Struffenegge 10 S   AMADOR          15:37  7:49 
       49 Veronica Jimenez      10 L   PITMAN          15:38  7:49 
       50 Gabby    Escobar      10 L   MODESTO         15:39  7:50 
       51 Sarah    Gemperle     10 L   TURLOCK         15:45  7:53 
       52 Celene   Talavera     10 L   DOWNEY          15:48  7:54 
       53 Shayna   Britton      10 L   MODESTO         15:50  7:55 
       54 Amanda   Medina       10 L   TURLOCK         15:51  7:56 
       55 Mariah   Walstrom     10 L   MERCED          15:59  8:00 
       56 Athena   Buchta       10 L   GREGORI HIGH    16:02  8:01 
       57 JASYMNNE ORITIZ          S   VALLEY CAHRTER  16:02  8:01 
       58 Erin     Vistnes      10 S   BRET HARTE      16:02  8:01 
       59 Valeria  Gonzalez     10 L   TURLOCK         16:07  8:04 
       60 Cady     Riley        10 L   PITMAN          16:08  8:04 
       61 Jessica  Martinez     10 S   AMADOR          16:16  8:08 
       62 MELANIE  CARTER          S   ARGONAUT        16:19  8:10 
       63 Jamilecx Becerra      9  L   DOWNEY          16:25  8:13 
       64 Sofia    Tadeo        10 L   MODESTO         16:25  8:13 
       65 Jamie    Herndon      10 S   WATERFORD       16:34  8:17 
       66 Hayley   Nunes        10 L   TRACY           16:49  8:25 
       67 Mikayla  Lockard      10 S   WATERFORD       16:53  8:27 
       68 Skyler   Fraga        10 L   ENOCHS          16:55  8:28 
       69 Summer   Collins      10 L   LODI            16:58  8:29 
       70 Evelin   Espinosa     10 L   ATWATER         17:08  8:34 
       71 Molly    Delaplane    10 L   MODESTO         17:09  8:35 
       72 Brook    Dias         10 L   GREGORI HIGH    17:13  8:37 
       73 Cierra   Passey       10 L   LODI            17:32  8:46 
       74 Mary     Stewart      10 S   CALAVERAS       17:32  8:46 
       75 Angelica Sarmiento    10 L   BUHACH COLONY   17:37  8:49 
       76 Toni     Garcia       9  S   CERES           17:39  8:50 
       77 Kimberly Kraus        10 S   OAKDALE         17:42  8:51 
       78 Natalie  Flores       10 L   BUHACH COLONY   17:43  8:52 
       79 A'kia    Burford      11 L   GREGORI HIGH    17:49  8:55 
       80 Kenna    Goonawardena 10 L   PITMAN          17:51  8:56 
       81 Debbie   Medina       10 L   ATWATER         17:52  8:56 
       82 Crystal  Bautista     9  L   CHAVEZ          17:55  8:58 
       83 Roxanna  Gaytan       10 L   LODI            18:19  9:10 
       84 Hailey   Sadler       10 S   BRET HARTE      18:34  9:17 
       85 Jazmin   Moreno       10 L   ATWATER         18:39  9:20 
       86 Carly    Olsen        10 S   AMADOR          18:54  9:27 
       87 Rosalie  Quezada      10 L   MODESTO         18:54  9:27 
       88 Eichman  Marissa      10 S   OAKDALE         19:13  9:37 
       89 Madison  Colborn      10 S   CALAVERAS       19:15  9:38 
       90 Shannon  Carlon       10 S   BRET HARTE      19:29  9:45 
       91 Michaela Kane         10 L   ATWATER         19:43  9:52 
       92 Autumn   Peterson     9  S   AMADOR          19:46  9:53 
       93 BRIANNA  NAVARRO         S   VALLEY CHARTER  20:08 10:04 
       94 Michelle Laguna       10 S   AMADOR          20:23 10:12 
       95 Leilani  Lucero       10 L   LODI            20:39 10:20 
       96 Sydney   Garcia       10 L   LODI            20:44 10:22 
       97 Marina   Lopez        10 L   CHAVEZ          21:22 10:41 


    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                SOPH GIRLS-TEAM RESULTS - EVENT #4
                                           LARGE SCHOOLS
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1.    42  LODI            (14:00  69:57 0:37)
    ==============================
      1      6  Alicia       Pacheco         10 L   13:47
      2      7  Sophia       Fuller          10 L   13:51
      3      8  Hanna        Stoltman        10 L   13:57
      4      9  Summer       Petitt          10 L   13:58
      5     12  Diedre       Lund            10 L   14:24
      6   ( 20) Amanda       Khoury          10 L   15:11
      7   ( 26) Nika         Green           10 L   15:25
      2.    58  DOWNEY          (14:24  71:58 1:45)
    ==============================
      1      1  Haylee       Osgood          9  L   13:29
      2     10  Destiny      Georgopoulos    9  L   14:03
      3     11  Madeleine    Souza           10 L   14:16
      4     14  Esther       Limon           9  L   14:56
      5     22  Victoria     Meyer Zur Heyde 10 L   15:14
      6   ( 25) Erin         Redding         10 L   15:20
      7   ( 29) Celene       Talavera        10 L   15:48
      3.    68  PITMAN          (14:46  73:50 1:26)
    ==============================
      1      5  Audrey       Hanf            10 L   13:41
      2     13  Jamie        Stroup          10 L   14:53
      3     15  Nina         Shahi           10 L   15:02
      4     17  Bailey       Pickering       10 L   15:07
      5     18  Cailie       Fuentes         10 L   15:07
      6   ( 21) Rylee        Anderson        10 L   15:13
      7   ( 24) Kristin      Carmona         10 L   15:19
      4.    84  TURLOCK         (14:49  74:04 2:13)
    ==============================
      1      2  Makenzie     Salyer          10 L   13:38
      2      4  Fallon       Beaber          10 L   13:41
      3     19  Yesenia      Castro          10 L   15:09
      4     28  Sarah        Gemperle        10 L   15:45
      5     31  Amanda       Medina          10 L   15:51
      6   ( 33) Valeria      Gonzalez        10 L   16:07
      5.   126  GREGORI HIGH    (15:58  79:48 4:09)
    ==============================
      1      3  Noelle       Sanders         10 L   13:40
      2     16  Angelica     Mann            10 L   15:04
      3     32  Athena       Buchta          10 L   16:02
      4     37  Brook        Dias            10 L   17:13
      5     38  A'kia        Burford         11 L   17:49
      6.   168  MODESTO         (16:48  83:57 3:15)
    ==============================
      1     27  Gabby        Escobar         10 L   15:39
      2     30  Shayna       Britton         10 L   15:50
      3     34  Sofia        Tadeo           10 L   16:25
      4     36  Molly        Delaplane       10 L   17:09
      5     41  Rosalie      Quezada         10 L   18:54
      7.   179  ATWATER         (17:44  88:37 4:28)
    ==============================
      1     23  Jasmin       Barragan        10 L   15:15
      2     35  Evelin       Espinosa        10 L   17:08
      3     39  Debbie       Medina          10 L   17:52
      4     40  Jazmin       Moreno          10 L   18:39
      5     42  Michaela     Kane            10 L   19:43


    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                /SOPH GIRLS-TEAM RESULTS - EVENT #4
                        SMALL SCHOOLS
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1.    26  AMADOR          (15:38  78:10 1:00)
    ==============================
      1      3  Christy      Mcconnell       10 S   15:16
      2      4  Mikayla      Haefele         9  S   15:27
      3      5  Kendra       Morrison        10 S   15:34
      4      6  Lauren       Struffenegger   10 S   15:37
      5      8  Jessica      Martinez        10 S   16:16
      6   ( 10) Carly        Olsen           10 S   18:54
      7   ( 12) Autumn       Peterson        9  S   19:46
      2.    30  BRET HARTE      (16:47  83:55 4:40)
    ==============================
      1      1  Amelia       Maurer          10 S   14:49
      2      2  Heidi        Cantrell        9  S   15:01
      3      7  Erin         Vistnes         10 S   16:02
      4      9  Hailey       Sadler          10 S   18:34
      5     11  Shannon      Carlon          10 S   19:29



    =======================================================================
                           FROSH/ GIRLS - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - EVENT #2
                                         COMBINED RESULTS
    ======================================================================
    Place Name     Last Name    Yr Div School          Time  Pace  
    ===== ======== ============ == === =============== ===== ===== 
        1 Mya      Torres       9  L   GREGORI HIGH    12:59  6:30 
        2 Carole   Thomas       9  L   LODI            13:17  6:39 
        3 Kiki     Cazares      9  S   SUMMERVILLE     13:22  6:41 
        4 Whitney  Lelis        9  S   OAKMONT         13:23  6:42 
        5 Haley    Boynton      9  L   LODI            13:26  6:43 
        6 Hailey   Rodriguez-De 9  L   ENOCHS          13:29  6:45 
        7 Caitlyn  Daley        9  L   LODI            13:39  6:50 
        8 Cassie   Derdivanis   9  L   TURLOCK         13:47  6:54 
        9 Meghan   Hopkins      9  L   TURLOCK         13:53  6:57 
       10 Savannah Mendoza      9  L   MODESTO         13:58  6:59 
       11 Sonia    Perez        9  L   MODESTO         13:59  7:00 
       12 Bryn     Merrill      9  S   CALAVERAS       14:13  7:07 
       13 Olivia   Borchin      9  S   CALAVERAS       14:22  7:11 
       14 Emily    Cariaso      9  L   PITMAN          14:32  7:16 
       15 Makayla  Ruthrauff    9  S   CALAVERAS       14:35  7:18 
       16 Julia    Van Bezey    9  S   SUMMERVILLE     14:39  7:20 
       17 Emily    Simon        9  L   TRACY           14:42  7:21 
       18 Mikaela  Jimenez      9  L   TURLOCK         14:43  7:22 
       19 Kate     Wilson       9  L   TURLOCK         14:44  7:22 
       20 Mara     Patino       9  L   TURLOCK         14:45  7:23 
       21 Kaylynn  Davis        9  S   BRET HARTE      14:45  7:23 
       22 Nancy    Enriquez     9  S   SIERRA          14:47  7:24 
       23 Hernande Kyannah      9  S   OAKDALE         14:48  7:24 
       24 Melissa  McDonald     9  L   TRACY           14:50  7:25 
       25 Divinee  Chidume      9  L   MODESTO         14:55  7:28 
       26 Jolysa   Thibodeaux   9  S   SUMMERVILLE     15:01  7:31 
       27 Cassidy  Ryan         9  S   SIERRA          15:02  7:31 
       28 Reannon  Driskill     9  L   GREGORI HIGH    15:11  7:36 
       29 Emily    Coston       9  L   LODI            15:12  7:36 
       30 Jasmin   Lopez-Negret 9  L   ENOCHS          15:14  7:37 
       31 Averell  Aungst       9  L   TURLOCK         15:14  7:37 
       32 Danielle Matusumura   9  L   TURLOCK         15:29  7:45 
       33 Savannah Jackson      9  S   ST MARYS        15:30  7:45 
       34 Megan    Johnson      9  S   ST MARYS        15:32  7:46 
       35 Elena    Hinkle       9  L   ENOCHS          15:34  7:47 
       36 Abigail  Johnston     9  L   TURLOCK         15:39  7:50 
       37 Jara     Clark        9  S   BRET HARTE      15:41  7:51 
       38 Natalya  Morris       9  S   BRET HARTE      15:42  7:51 
       39 JESSICA  GAUTHIER            TURLOCK         15:50  7:55 
       40 Kelly    O'Connor     9  L   LODI            15:55  7:58 
       41 Jenny    Rapetti      9  S   BRET HARTE      15:56  7:58 
       42 Maria    Garcia       9  L   LODI            15:59  8:00 
       43 Sophia   Stroh        9  L   LODI            16:05  8:03 
       44 Jasmin   Ramirez      9  L   ATWATER         16:12  8:06 
       45 Lina     Bhatti       9  L   MODESTO         16:20  8:10 
       46 Laura    Keo          9  L   MODESTO         16:25  8:13 
       47 Garcia   Jordyn       9  S   OAKDALE         16:30  8:15 
       48 Hannah   Reeves       9  L   MODESTO         16:31  8:16 
       49 Alexandr Fern         9  L   TRACY           16:34  8:17 
       50 Alexa    Bolton       10 S   BRET HARTE      16:35  8:18 
       51 Ruobing  Zhu          9  L   MODESTO         16:36  8:18 
       52 Kara     Wessel       9  S   SUMMERVILLE     16:47  8:24 
       53 Jacobo   Ana          9  S   OAKDALE         16:47  8:24 
       54 Taylor   Fowler       9  L   ATWATER         16:58  8:29 
       55 Jennifer Mosqueda     9  L   MODESTO         17:03  8:32 
       56 Miriam   Ruiz         9  L   MODESTO         17:19  8:40 
       57 Holly    Latorre      9  S   LATHROP         17:52  8:56 
       58 Marina   Alderete     9  S   WATERFORD       17:55  8:58 
       59 Daniella Esparza      9  L   DOWNEY          18:04  9:02 
       60 Sophia   Charles      9  S   ST MARYS        18:11  9:06 
       61 Eddora   Bustos       9  L   BUHACH COLONY   18:38  9:19 
       62 Saby     Kirpal       9  L   BUHACH COLONY   18:48  9:24 
       63 Anisha   Hegwer       9  S   WATERFORD       19:05  9:33 
       64 Amanda   Davis        9  L   MODESTO         19:10  9:35 
       65 Rheanna  Markley      9  L   GREGORI HIGH    19:11  9:36 
       66 Jennifer Wright       9  S   ST MARYS        19:24  9:42 
       67 CHILOH   VELADOR         S   VALLEY CHARTER  19:33  9:47 
       68 Josilene Quintana     9  L   PITMAN          19:34  9:47 
       69 Gabriela Trejo        9  L   DOWNEY          19:35  9:48 
       70 Zainab   Baig         9  L   LODI            20:55 10:28 
       71 Elena    Rodriguez    9  L   ATWATER         21:02 10:31 
       72 Jillian  McDaniel     9  L   LODI            21:24 10:42 
       73 Jewel    Chavez       9  S   CERES           22:24 11:12 
       74 Brenda   Torres       9  S   CERES           23:02 11:31 
       75 Yarislei Rodriguez    9  S   CERES           23:17 11:39 
       76 Marcella Puducay      9  S   CERES           23:30 11:45 
       77 Valerie  Beaudreau    9  S   BRET HARTE      23:37 11:49 
       78 Elswick  Cayley       9  S   OAKDALE         23:53 11:57 
       79 Rodrigue Alana        9  S   OAKDALE         23:57 11:59 
       80 Laura    Espinoza     10 S   CERES           26:46 13:23 
       81 King     Mariah       9  S   OAKDALE         26:58 13:29 



    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               FROSH/ GIRLS-TEAM RESULTS - EVENT #2
                        SMALL SCHOOLS
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1.    20  BRET HARTE      (15:44  78:39 1:50)
    ==============================
      1      1  Kaylynn      Davis           9  S   14:45
      2      3  Jara         Clark           9  S   15:41
      3      4  Natalya      Morris          9  S   15:42
      4      5  Jenny        Rapetti         9  S   15:56
      5      7  Alexa        Bolton          10 S   16:35
      6   ( 13) Valerie      Beaudreau       9  S   23:37
      2.    45  OAKDALE         (19:11  95:55 9:09)
    ==============================
      1      2  Hernandez    Kyannah         9  S   14:48
      2      6  Garcia       Jordyn          9  S   16:30
      3      8  Jacobo       Ana             9  S   16:47
      4     14  Elswick      Cayley          9  S   23:53
      5     15  Rodriguez    Alana           9  S   23:57
      6   ( 17) King         Mariah          9  S   26:58
      3.    58  CERES           (23:48  118:59 4:22)
    ==============================
      1      9  Jewel        Chavez          9  S   22:24
      2     10  Brenda       Torres          9  S   23:02
      3     11  Yarisleidi   Rodriguez       9  S   23:17
      4     12  Marcella     Puducay         9  S   23:30
      5     16  Laura        Espinoza        10 S   26:46


    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  FROSH/ -TEAM RESULTS - EVENT #2
                                           LARGE SCHOOLS
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1.    33  LODI            (14:18  71:29 2:38)
    ==============================
      1      1  Carole       Thomas          9  L   13:17
      2      2  Haley        Boynton         9  L   13:26
      3      3  Caitlyn      Daley           9  L   13:39
      4     12  Emily        Coston          9  L   15:12
      5     15  Kelly        O'Connor        9  L   15:55
      6   ( 16) Maria        Garcia          9  L   15:59
      7   ( 17) Sophia       Stroh           9  L   16:05
      2.    36  TURLOCK         (14:23  71:52 0:58)
    ==============================
      1      4  Cassie       Derdivanis      9  L   13:47
      2      5  Meghan       Hopkins         9  L   13:53
      3      8  Mikaela      Jimenez         9  L   14:43
      4      9  Kate         Wilson          9  L   14:44
      5     10  Mara         Patino          9  L   14:45
      6   ( 13) Averell      Aungst          9  L   15:14
      7   ( 14) Danielle     Matusumura      9  L   15:29
      3.    61  MODESTO         (15:08  75:37 2:27)
    ==============================
      1      6  Savannah     Mendoza         9  L   13:58
      2      7  Sonia        Perez           9  L   13:59
      3     11  Divinee      Chidume         9  L   14:55
      4     18  Lina         Bhatti          9  L   16:20
      5     19  Laura        Keo             9  L   16:25
      6   ( 20) Hannah       Reeves          9  L   16:31
      7   ( 21) Ruobing      Zhu             9  L   16:36



    =====================================================================
                          JV - BOYS/GIRLS - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - EVENT #7
                                         COMBINED RESULTS
                                  Meet Results - WWW.3forata.com
    =====================================================================
    Place Name     Last Name    Yr Div Sex School          Time  Pace  
    ===== ======== ============ == === === =============== ===== ===== 
        1 William  Music        11 L   M   DOWNEY          11:26  5:43 
        2 Anthony  Alcantar     11 S   M   SIERRA          11:27  5:44 
        3 CARROS   MURILLO         S       VALLEY CHARTER  11:35  5:48 
        4 Nicolas  Dotson       12 S   M   SIERRA          11:39  5:50 
        5 Joseph   Ingrum       11 L   M   LODI            11:40  5:50 
        6 Danny    Mauricio     11 L   M   DOWNEY          11:52  5:56 
        7 Emmanuel Georgopoulos 11 L   M   DOWNEY          11:53  5:57 
        8 Pierson  Devers       12 L   M   DOWNEY          11:58  5:59 
        9 Saul     Zigala       12 L   M   DOWNEY          12:07  6:04 
       10 Arturo   Flores       11 L   M   TURLOCK         12:09  6:05 
       11 Alfonso  Urbano       11 L   M   DOWNEY          12:10  6:05 
       12 Fernando Garibay      12 L   M   DOWNEY          12:14  6:07 
       13 Edgar    Santana      11 L   M   ATWATER         12:15  6:08 
       14 Brandon  Rogers       11 L   M   ATWATER         12:17  6:09 
       15 Gerson   Zuniga       11 L   M   DOWNEY          12:18  6:09 
       16 Tyler    Bingham      12 L   M   DOWNEY          12:19  6:10 
       17 Danilo   Gayagoy      11 S   M   ST MARYS        12:23  6:12 
       18 James    Carlson      12 S   M   BRET HARTE      12:24  6:12 
       19 Seiji    Soares       12 L   M   DOWNEY          12:25  6:13 
       20 Jose     Guzman       9  L   M   MADERA          12:25  6:13 
       21 Chris    Garcia       11 L   M   TRACY           12:27  6:14 
       22 Eduardo  Vera         11 L   M   ATWATER         12:29  6:15 
       23 Francisc Macias       11 L   M   ATWATER         12:29  6:15 
       24 Jose     Gonzales     10 L   M   DOWNEY          12:30  6:15 
       25 Joey     Shields      12 L   M   TURLOCK         12:33  6:17 
       26 Patrick  Moran        11 S   M   OAKMONT         12:37  6:19 
       27 Francisc Solorzano    12 L   M   DOWNEY          12:39  6:20 
       28 Salvador Sanchez      12 L   M   TURLOCK         12:39  6:20 
       29 Donald   Connacher    12 L   M   DOWNEY          12:40  6:20 
       30 Omar     Barragan     12 L   M   ATWATER         12:40  6:20 
       31 Adrian   Hernandez    12 L   M   ATWATER         12:40  6:20 
       32 Martin   Coleman      12 L   M   TURLOCK         12:42  6:21 
       33 Rafael   Barragara    11 L   M   MADERA          12:43  6:22 
       34 Hamilton Farrens      11 L   M   GREGORI HIGH    12:44  6:22 
       35 Anglim   Philip       11 S   M   OAKDALE         12:55  6:28 
       36 Isaac    Salazar      12 L   M   MODESTO         12:55  6:28 
       37 Alec     Carson       12 L   M   DOWNEY          12:56  6:28 
       38 Daniel   Munoz        11 L   M   BUHACH COLONY   12:56  6:28 
       39 Alejandr Rodriguez    12 L   M   ATWATER         12:57  6:29 
       40 Rolando  Tejeda       11 L   M   MODESTO         13:00  6:30 
       41 Luis     Platero      11 L   M   MODESTO         13:00  6:30 
       42 Jason    Valdovinos   12 L   M   TURLOCK         13:01  6:31 
       43 Miguel   Angeles      11 L   M   ATWATER         13:02  6:31 
       44 Samuel   Munguia      12 L   M   MODESTO         13:03  6:32 
       45 Spencer  Askland      12 S   M   ST MARYS        13:03  6:32 
       46 Ben      Deckert      12 L   M   LODI            13:05  6:33 
       47 Jack     Rogan        11 S   M   ST MARYS        13:06  6:33 
       48 Makana   Ward         12 S   M   SIERRA          13:08  6:34 
       49 Ben      Williams     12 L   M   PITMAN          13:08  6:34 
       50 Ryan     Powser       12 L   M   BUHACH COLONY   13:10  6:35 
       51 Ivan     Mayoral      11 L   M   BUHACH COLONY   13:14  6:37 
       52 Marc     Rosas        11 L   M   GREGORI HIGH    13:17  6:39 
       53 Joseph   Rogers       12 L   M   ATWATER         13:17  6:39 
       54 Erick    Loarca       12 L   M   ATWATER         13:18  6:39 
       55 Jerel    Constantino  12 L   M   DOWNEY          13:19  6:40 
       56 Nathan   Hart         11 S   M   ST MARYS        13:20  6:40 
       57 Sean     Krpan        11 S   M   BRET HARTE      13:21  6:41 
       58 Ryan     Farquhar     12 L   M   ENOCHS          13:22  6:41 
       59 Marcus   Linan        11 L   M   TURLOCK         13:23  6:42 
       60 Tyler    Azevedo      11 L   M   DOWNEY          13:26  6:43 
       61 Francisc Uribana      11 L   M   MADERA          13:28  6:44 
       62 Greg     Rischbieter  12 S   M   BRET HARTE      13:29  6:45 
       63 Pedro    Ramirez      11 L   M   PITMAN          13:30  6:45 
       64 Davidson Ribeiro      11 L   M   BUHACH COLONY   13:30  6:45 
       65 Manuel   Hernandez    12 S   M   CERES           13:30  6:45 
       66 Cristian Parra        11 L   M   LODI            13:31  6:46 
       67 Joey     Novara       11 S   M   ST MARYS        13:31  6:46 
       68 Daniel   Elloque      11 L   M   ATWATER         13:35  6:48 
       69 Francisc Garcia       11 L   M   MADERA          13:41  6:51 
       70 Miguel   Cervantes    12 L   M   ATWATER         13:44  6:52 
       71 Oscar    Cortes       11 L   M   DOWNEY          13:45  6:53 
       72 Jesus    Lopes        11 L   M   ATWATER         13:46  6:53 
       73 Malik    Gray         11 L   M   ENOCHS          13:54  6:57 
       74 Christia Stein        12 S   M   CERES           13:55  6:58 
       75 Eric     Moua         11 L   M   BUHACH COLONY   13:57  6:59 
       76 Morgan   Lewis        11 L   M   GREGORI HIGH    14:02  7:01 
       77 Jose     Jimenez      10 L   M   MADERA          14:03  7:02 
       78 Manpreet Dhami        11 S   M   CERES           14:04  7:02 
       79 Fernando Madrigal     12 S   M   CERES           14:06  7:03 
       80 Frank    Heyward      12 L   M   DOWNEY          14:06  7:03 
       81 McElmurr Nick         11 S   M   OAKDALE         14:08  7:04 
       82 Oscar    Carrillo     12 L   M   PITMAN          14:10  7:05 
       83 Tyler    Fullerton    11 S   M   BRET HARTE      14:11  7:06 
       84 Alex     Rodriguez    11 S   M   OAKDALE         14:11  7:06 
       85 Brett    Frago        11 L   M   BUHACH COLONY   14:13  7:07 
       86 Mark     Piceno       12 S   M   CERES           14:18  7:09 
       87 Matthew  Thornberry   12 S   M   CERES           14:19  7:10 
       88 Marcus   Lopez        11 S   M   ST MARYS        14:20  7:10 
       89 Christia Guaman       11 L   M   LODI            14:21  7:11 
       90 Jay      Navarte      12 L   M   CHAVEZ          14:25  7:13 
       91 Alicia   Bargas       11 L   F   DOWNEY          14:25  7:13 
       92 Ian      Sather       12 L   M   PITMAN          14:33  7:17 
       93 Damien   Plancarte    12 L   M   PITMAN          14:34  7:17 
       94 Alexande Amador       11 L   M   ATWATER         14:37  7:19 
       95 Ashely   Morgan       11 L   F   GREGORI HIGH    14:41  7:21 
       96 Justin   Yiray        11 L   M   CHAVEZ          14:41  7:21 
       97 Jocelyn  Montes       11 L   F   TURLOCK         14:42  7:21 
       98 Cristoob Alberto      12 L   M   MODESTO         14:50  7:25 
       99 Cristian Lopez        11 L   M   DOWNEY          14:50  7:25 
      100 Conor    Joseph       11 S   M   CERES           15:01  7:31 
      101 Alejandr Gutierrez    11 L   M   MODESTO         15:03  7:32 
      102 Shariah  Davidson     12 S   F   SIERRA          15:03  7:32 
      103 Oliver   Melgar       11 L   M   MODESTO         15:05  7:33 
      104 Hannah   Werthman     11 S   F   BRET HARTE      15:06  7:33 
      105 Edna     Magana       11 S   F   LATHROP         15:12  7:36 
      106 Diana    Munoz        11 S   F   BRET HARTE      15:13  7:37 
      107 Ramon    Dimas        12 L   M   LODI            15:14  7:37 
      108 Theodore Lozano       11 L   M   BUHACH COLONY   15:16  7:38 
      109 Elyse    Schoonover   12 S   F   BRET HARTE      15:17  7:39 
      110 Karina   Redding      12 L   F   DOWNEY          15:21  7:41 
      111 Faviola  Garcia       11 S   F   LATHROP         15:22  7:41 
      112 Carolyn  Fraze        11 L   F   DOWNEY          15:23  7:42 
      113 Evan     Duran Goes   11 S   M   CERES           15:31  7:46 
      114 Janeth   Espinosa     11 L   F   ATWATER         15:32  7:46 
      115 Israel   Barreto      11 S   M   LATHROP         15:35  7:48 
      116 Natalia  Andres       11 L   F   TURLOCK         15:36  7:48 
      117 Dejanee  Martin       11 L   F   DOWNEY          15:37  7:49 
      118 Samantha Charles      12 S   F   ST MARYS        15:37  7:49 
      119 Alejandr Quinto       11 L   F   TURLOCK         15:38  7:49 
      120 Jeramie  Moore        11 S   M   CERES           15:43  7:52 
      121 Aaron    Lam          11 L   M   MODESTO         15:51  7:56 
      122 Alexis   Maldinado    10 L   F   GREGORI HIGH    16:00  8:00 
      123 Vanessa  Long         11 L   F   TURLOCK         16:03  8:02 
      124 Oscar    Villeda      11 L   M   MODESTO         16:04  8:02 
      125 GG       Santos       11 L   F   TURLOCK         16:05  8:03 
      126 Jessica  Alvarado     11 L   F   ATWATER         16:09  8:05 
      127 Johanna  Gonzalez     11 L   F   GREGORI HIGH    16:11  8:06 
      128 Karl     Riedel       12 S   M   BRET HARTE      16:12  8:06 
      129 Jessica  Perez        11 L   F   ATWATER         16:14  8:07 
      130 Lauren   Redding      11 S   F   BRET HARTE      16:15  8:08 
      131 Andrea   Perez        12 L   F   TURLOCK         16:16  8:08 
      132 Sophia   Sepulveda    11 S   F   ST MARYS        16:22  8:11 
      133 Andrina  Padilla      11 S   F   ST MARYS        16:22  8:11 
      134 Adriana  Coggins      11 L   F   DOWNEY          16:23  8:12 
      135 Emily    Lasiter      12 S   F   ST MARYS        16:26  8:13 
      136 Abby     Strahl       12 S   F   BRET HARTE      16:42  8:21 
      137 Nancy    Hurtado      11 L   F   ATWATER         16:50  8:25 
      138 Iridian  Vaca         12 L   F   MADERA          16:51  8:26 
      139 Michael  Lopez        12 L   M   CHAVEZ          16:59  8:30 
      140 Juan     Yanez        11 L   M   MODESTO         17:02  8:31 
      141 Jacqueli Verdugo      11 L   F   ATWATER         17:03  8:32 
      142 Samantha Wood         12 S   F   ST MARYS        17:07  8:34 
      143 Krista   Rocha        12 L   F   DOWNEY          17:07  8:34 
      144 Vianney  Chavez       11 L   F   DOWNEY          17:08  8:34 
      145 Abby     Homan        11 L   F   DOWNEY          17:09  8:35 
      146 Madison  Ward         11 S   F   BRET HARTE      17:20  8:40 
      147 Taylor   Galloway     12 L   F   ENOCHS          17:22  8:41 
      148 Crystal  Cano-Avila   11 L   F   GREGORI HIGH    17:23  8:42 
      149 Bernadat Kaehler      11 S   F   ST MARYS        17:29  8:45 
      150 Yasmine  Garcia       11 S   F   WATERFORD       17:31  8:46 
      151 Hardey   Kelsey       11 S   F   OAKDALE         17:32  8:46 
      152 Celia    Olivas       11 S   F   ST MARYS        17:37  8:49 
      153 Alejandr Sanchez      12 L   F   MODESTO         17:37  8:49 
      154 Stefany  Salmeron     11 L   F   ATWATER         17:38  8:49 
      155 Andreini Emma         12 S   F   OAKDALE         17:42  8:51 
      156 Brandon  Beck         11 S   M   CERES           17:55  8:58 
      157 Leianna  Slayden      11 S   F   ST MARYS        17:59  9:00 
      158 Rosio    Santoyo      11 L   F   ATWATER         18:01  9:01 
      159 Kellie   Olsen        12 S   F   BRET HARTE      18:07  9:04 
      160 Eva      Guitierrez   11 L   F   GREGORI HIGH    18:09  9:05 
      161 Morgan   McPoland     12 S   F   BRET HARTE      18:11  9:06 
      162 Rebecca  Donis        12 L   F   DOWNEY          18:11  9:06 
      163 Anderson Bianca       12 S   F   OAKDALE         18:16  9:08 
      164 Vanessa  Marin        12 L   F   DOWNEY          18:19  9:10 
      165 Mark     Rodriguez    12 S   M   CERES           18:24  9:12 
      166 Patricia Flores       10 L   F   ATWATER         18:30  9:15 
      167 Bianca   Orsi         12 S   F   ST MARYS        18:34  9:17 
      168 Edith    DeLaLuz      12 L   F   MODESTO         18:38  9:19 
      169 Brooke   Newton       12 L   F   ENOCHS          18:42  9:21 
      170 KENIA    ABARCA          S       VALLEY CHARTER  18:54  9:27 
      171 Bailey   Donnely      11 L   F   MODESTO         18:57  9:29 
      172 Smith    Jordan       11 S   F   OAKDALE         19:05  9:33 
      173 Claudia  Alvarado     11 L   F   ATWATER         19:06  9:33 
      174 Melissa  Thompson     11 S   F   OAKDALE         19:06  9:33 
      175 Samantha Bertolino    11 S   F   BRET HARTE      19:08  9:34 
      176 Nohemi   Castro       11 L   F   ATWATER         19:09  9:35 
      177 Taylor   Newman       11 S   F   ST MARYS        19:11  9:36 
      178 Jennifer Barajas      12 L   F   CHAVEZ          19:16  9:38 
      179 Michael  Cloyd        11 L   M   GREGORI HIGH    19:51  9:56 
      180 Riana    Bunthouwongs 11 L   F   GREGORI HIGH    20:05 10:03 
      181 Dale     Dryer        12 S   F   BRET HARTE      20:28 10:14 
      182 Alexandr Elwood       12 L   F   DOWNEY          20:28 10:14 
      183 Ledesma  Jasmine      11 S   F   OAKDALE         20:38 10:19 
      184 Brittany Barboza      11 L   F   ENOCHS          20:41 10:21 
      185 Ryanna   Kelly        11 S   F   BRET HARTE      20:42 10:21 
      186 Ignacio  Montes       12 S   M   OAKDALE         20:50 10:25 
      187 Miranda  Blagg        12 S   F   WATERFORD       21:20 10:40 
      188 Carina   Villalobos   12 S   F   LATHROP         21:30 10:45 
      189 Amy      Bowles       11 S   F   OAKMONT         22:29 11:15 



 
 
Post as: 
History for Sierra Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1