Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Sep 15th

YearResultsNews 
*2014 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

St Olaf Cross Country Invitational

 

2012 Results - St Olaf XC Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Sep 15 2012, 06:33 PM
St Olaf XC Invitational - Sep 15, 2012
St. Olaf College, Tostrud Center, Northfield, MN, US, 55057
 
Men: 8k

Women: 6k

Team Scores
 
Mens 8k Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Wintheiser, Grant 10 St Olaf College  25:36.0  5:09  1
2   Swanson, Josiah 10 Minnesota State  25:46.7  5:12  2
3   Eklof, Garrett 12 Minnesota State  25:49.1  5:12  3
4   Allbaugh, Devin 11 Minnesota State  25:51.8  5:13  4
5   Toepfer, Cole 12 Minnesota-Duluth  26:04.6  5:15  5
6   Huderle, Marcus 11 Carleton  26:05.1  5:15  6
7   Tesema, Micheale 11 Augsburg  26:08.1  5:16  7
8   Ball, Jacob 11 Minnesota State  26:08.9  5:16  8
9   Nielsen, Dan 10 Minnesota-Duluth  26:15.1  5:17  9
10   Bekelcho, Gemechu 10 St Cloud State  26:18.6  5:18  10
11   Dewar, Andrew 12 Coe  26:22.2  5:19  11
12   Borash, Peter 12 St Mary's (MN)  26:41.8  5:23  12
13   Mellman, Joshua 11 Minnesota State  26:43.6  5:23  13
14   Haskins, Zach 12 Bethel (MN)  26:44.3  5:23  14
15   Bastyr, Jacob 12 Minnesota State  26:45.4  5:23  15
16   Lund, Adam 12 Gustavus Adolphu  26:47.2  5:24  16
17   Lemke, Stefan 11 St Olaf College  26:49.1  5:24  17
18   Berens, Matt 10 Bethel (MN)  26:49.4  5:24  18
19   Ness, Ryan 11 Minnesota State  26:50.0  5:24  19
20   Olson, Evan 12 St Olaf College  26:50.8  5:25  20
21   Koliso, Mahdi 9 St Cloud State  26:52.1  5:25  21
22   Lehn, Calvin 9 St Olaf College  26:52.5  5:25  22
23   Lillehaugen, Tim 12 St Olaf College  26:54.6  5:25  23
24   Hoerger, Jacob 11 Carleton  26:57.6  5:26  24
25   Eason, Ryan 12 Minnesota-Duluth  26:58.8  5:26  25
26   Traxler, Jake 12 St Mary's (MN)  26:59.7  5:26  26
27   Stocker, Matthew 10 Minnesota State  27:00.0  5:26   
28   Schafer, Matt 12 Bethel (MN)  27:00.2  5:26  27
29   Sakrismo, Tanner 12 Concordia-Moorhe  27:03.0  5:27  28
30   Campbell, Jake 9 St Olaf College  27:04.4  5:27  29
31   Davis, Dillon 11 St Olaf College  27:06.2  5:28  30
32   Meyer, Phillip 10 St Olaf College  27:07.7  5:28   
33   Handorff, Aaron 11 Minnesota-Duluth  27:08.2  5:28  31
34   Claybaugh, Chad 11 Gustavus Adolphu  27:08.7  5:28  32
35   Sederquist, Ryan 11 Concordia-Moorhe  27:09.6  5:28  33
36   Haley, Aaron 10 St Mary's (MN)  27:10.1  5:28  34
37   Keefe, Andy 11 Macalester  27:11.9  5:29  35
38   Moreno, Gabe 11 Knox College  27:13.9  5:29  36
39   Schoneberger, Alex 10 Minnesota State  27:21.4  5:31   
40   Lawson, Chris 9 St Scholastica  27:23.2  5:31  37
41   Choate, Sean 12 Knox College  27:25.5  5:32  38
42   Heikkila, Ted 9 Minnesota-Duluth  27:28.4  5:32  39
43   Habermann, Charlie 11 St Scholastica  27:29.1  5:32  40
44   Anderson, Jeremy 10 Minnesota State  27:30.3  5:32   
45   Thor, Laack-Veeder 10 Carleton  27:31.9  5:33  41
46   Cunningham, Guthrie 11 Carleton  27:32.1  5:33  42
47   Tiberg, Cam 10 Wisconsin-Superi  27:33.3  5:33  43
48   Laack-Veeder, Noah 10 Carleton  27:33.9  5:33  44
49   Schlager, Derek 12 Northwestern (IL  27:34.7  5:33  45
50   Emo, Dillon 10 Gustavus Adolphu  27:34.7  5:33  46
51   Renier, Joseph 11 Gustavus Adolphu  27:35.5  5:34  47
52   Saul, Dylan 10 Macalester  27:35.5  5:34  48
53   Lasch, Tim 12 Minnesota-Duluth  27:38.3  5:34  49
54   Coffin, Jason 12 Minnesota-Duluth  27:38.9  5:34  50
55   Wold, Josh 12 St Olaf College  27:40.5  5:35   
56   Longen, Matt 9 Minnesota State  27:41.5  5:35   
57   Soucheray, John 11 St Mary's (MN)  27:44.0  5:35  51
58   Becher, Leighton 10 Gustavus Adolphu  27:47.3  5:36  52
59   Escher, Paul 9 St Olaf College  27:48.6  5:36   
60   Hicks, Jared 12 St Cloud State  27:53.7  5:37  53
61   Cheever, Dylan 12 Carleton  27:54.7  5:37  54
62   Johnson, Joel 11 Minnesota-Duluth  27:55.7  5:38   
63   Berg, Paul 11 St Olaf College  27:55.8  5:38   
64   Fisher, Mitch 9 Minnesota-Duluth  27:56.3  5:38   
65   Jorgenson, Eric 11 Gustavus Adolphu  27:56.6  5:38  55
66   Mueller, Eric 10 St Olaf College  27:59.3  5:38   
67   Schubert, Ethan 11 St Scholastica  27:59.4  5:38  56
68   Nevills, Payton 9 Dubuque  28:01.3  5:39  57
69   Rod, Colton 10 St Olaf College  28:04.1  5:39   
70   Duley, Stephen 9 Minnesota State  28:07.3  5:40   
71   Harrison, Matt 12 Carleton  28:07.5  5:40  58
72   Boehme, Ross 10 Macalester  28:12.8  5:41  59
73   Devine, Shea 11 Coe  28:13.4  5:41  60
74   Haase, Joe 9 Carleton  28:14.4  5:41   
75   Schultz, Victor 9 Knox College  28:15.8  5:42  61
76   Wagener, Kyle 10 St Olaf College  28:17.0  5:42   
77   Pater, Jase 9 St Mary's (MN)  28:19.3  5:42  62
78   Baird, Charlie 9 St Olaf College  28:20.5  5:43   
79   Murray, Jordan 9 Dubuque  28:21.1  5:43  63
80   Wood, Adam 9 St Olaf College  28:21.8  5:43   
81   Kostick, Rob 12 Minnesota-Duluth  28:25.1  5:43   
82   Iverson, Luke 10 Augsburg  28:25.8  5:44  64
83   Carlson, Ben 12 St Scholastica  28:26.7  5:44  65
84   Matt, Poss 9 Bethel (MN)  28:27.9  5:44  66
85   Corbett, Charles 9 Wisconsin-Superi  28:28.5  5:44  67
86   Wolter, Mike 12 St Mary's (MN)  28:33.9  5:45  68
87   Haidet, Scott 10 St Olaf College  28:35.2  5:46   
88   Ivory, Justin 12 Bethel (MN)  28:36.6  5:46  69
89   Harrison, Hitt 10 Bethel (MN)  28:37.3  5:46  70
90   Giamberdino, Joe 10 Macalester  28:37.7  5:46  71
91   Folken, Christian 11 St Olaf College  28:38.7  5:46   
92   Ameling, Jon 11 Coe  28:40.2  5:47  72
93   Gartland, Erik 10 St Olaf College  28:41.0  5:47   
94   Maggart, Trevor 9 Macalester  28:42.5  5:47  73
95   Inglis, Jack 9 St Olaf College  28:42.8  5:47   
96   Greenwood, Paul 11 St Cloud State  28:42.8  5:47  74
97   Fransen, Sam 11 Gustavus Adolphu  28:43.5  5:47  75
98   Sheehan, Colin 12 St Mary's (MN)  28:43.9  5:47  76
99   Erickson, Joey 9 Minnesota-Duluth  28:44.6  5:47   
100   Canfield, Schuyler 10 Gustavus Adolphu  28:44.7  5:47   
101   Mark, Bostrom 12 Bethel (MN)  28:45.0  5:48  77
102   McMillen, Kellen 12 St Olaf College  28:46.4  5:48   
103   Stevens, Tyler 11 Minnesota-Duluth  28:46.7  5:48   
104   Waltman, Mike 10 Macalester  28:47.3  5:48  78
105   Napolitano, Adam 12 St Olaf College  28:49.1  5:48   
106   Schultz, Brent 12 Bethel (MN)  28:51.7  5:49   
107   Zuidema, Mitch 10 Minnesota-Duluth  28:52.2  5:49   
108   Curley, Chavis 9 Bethany Lutheran  28:53.1  5:49  79
109   Roth, Michael 12 St Olaf College  28:53.4  5:49   
110   Kast, Andy 10 Wisconsin-Superi  28:54.7  5:49  80
111   Biggers, Eric 11 Macalester  28:56.0  5:50  81
112   Dobbs, Henry 10 Concordia-Moorhe  28:56.1  5:50  82
113   Johnson, Drew 9 Minnesota-Duluth  28:56.2  5:50   
114   Skurski, Joseph 11 ALFRED STATE  28:57.0  5:50  83
115   Weberg, Alex 10 Macalester  28:57.6  5:50   
116   Hanson, Nathan 9 Gustavus Adolphu  28:57.9  5:50   
117   Scherling, Adam 12 Carleton  28:58.4  5:50   
118   Kendall, Evan 9 St Olaf College  28:58.5  5:50   
119   Buddell, Jacob 12 Knox College  28:58.5  5:50  84
120   Block, Aron 11 St Olaf College  28:59.0  5:50   
121   Minard, Josh 11 Coe  29:00.4  5:51  85
122   Davis, Grey 9 Martin Luther Co  29:02.1  5:51  86
123   Rodriguez, Javier 9 Dubuque  29:06.3  5:52  87
124   Lagergren, Luke 12 Concordia-Moorhe  29:14.9  5:54  88
125   Fain, John 9 Dubuque  29:16.4  5:54  89
126   Darkstar, Dakota 11 Gustavus Adolphu  29:16.8  5:54   
127   Bakken, Daniel 11 St Olaf College  29:17.8  5:54   
128   Brenberg, Thomas 11 Gustavus Adolphu  29:19.6  5:54   
129   Thiel, Gabe 11 St Mary's (MN)  29:20.8  5:55   
130   Dewar, Charlie 11 Coe  29:23.8  5:55  90
131   Truax, Porter 9 Carleton  29:27.6  5:56   
132   Winegardner, Ryan 12 St Mary's (MN)  29:28.6  5:56   
133   Bowman, Chris 12 St Olaf College  29:32.2  5:57   
134   Peterson, Tim 10 Concordia-Moorhe  29:34.3  5:57  91
135   Hiskes, Ben 9 Carleton  29:34.5  5:57   
136   Zittritsch, Matthew 9 Dubuque  29:36.2  5:58  92
137   Karch, Chas 12 Carleton  29:36.6  5:58   
138   Duncan, Owen 9 Carleton  29:41.0  5:59   
139   Tom, Ritter 9 Bethel (MN)  29:41.4  5:59   
140   Knickerbocker, Cal 9 St Olaf College  29:42.1  5:59   
141   Hinseth, Spencer 12 Bethel (MN)  29:44.4  5:59   
142   Morris, Steve 9 Minnesota-Duluth  29:46.5  6:00   
143   Toso, Sam 9 St Scholastica  29:47.7  6:00  93
144   Rumpza, Nathan 9 Coe  29:48.3  6:00  94
145   Kyle, Froeber 10 Bethel (MN)  29:48.7  6:00   
146   Kleven, Andrew 11 St Olaf College  29:49.6  6:01   
147   Renier, Sam 9 Gustavus Adolphu  29:50.8  6:01   
148   Castillo, Spencer 9 St Olaf College  29:51.1  6:01   
149   Latnie, Stacy 11 Clarke  29:52.0  6:01  95
150   Sutley, Ryan 12 Macalester  29:53.8  6:01   
151   Byrnes, Brian 12 Augsburg  29:55.2  6:02  96
152   Nur, Ahmed 10 Augsburg  29:58.0  6:02  97
153   Dau, Paul 9 St Olaf College  29:59.4  6:02   
154   Anderson, Scott 11 Concordia-Moorhe  29:59.7  6:03  98
155   Ensign, Josh 10 Wisconsin-Superi  29:59.8  6:03  99
156   Olawsky, Evan 9 Carleton  29:59.8  6:03   
157   Olson, Andy 9 St Olaf College  30:00.0  6:03   
158   Riegel, Mark 11 Macalester  30:00.5  6:03   
159   Heywood, Oliver 10 Carleton  30:01.1  6:03   
160   Willitz, Noah 11 Martin Luther Co  30:04.9  6:04  100
161   Jungwirth, Matej 10 ALFRED STATE  30:05.6  6:04  101
162   Martin, Ed 9 Wisconsin-Superi  30:06.2  6:04  102
163   Kilander, Quad 9 Gustavus Adolphu  30:06.6  6:04   
164   Mueller, Casey 10 St Cloud State  30:07.8  6:04  103
165   Hunn, John 12 St Scholastica  30:08.0  6:04  104
166   Campbell, Josh 12 Carleton  30:10.1  6:05   
167   Lauermann, Taylor 9 Concordia-Moorhe  30:11.3  6:05  105
168   Ploenzke, David 9 Dubuque  30:11.9  6:05  106
169   Luke, Rustad 12 Bethel (MN)  30:12.0  6:05   
170   Richards, Zach 9 Augsburg  30:12.5  6:05  107
171   Showers, Jason 9 St Olaf College  30:16.2  6:06   
172   Dunstan, Tim 9 St Scholastica  30:16.3  6:06  108
173   Soule, Ryan 11 St Scholastica  30:16.5  6:06   
174   Petri, Carl 12 Macalester  30:17.8  6:06   
175   Klassen, Taylor 10 Northwestern (IL  30:22.2  6:07  109
176   Pilon, Vic 9 St Scholastica  30:22.5  6:07   
177   Levy, Ben 10 Carleton  30:23.9  6:07   
178   Austin, Woetzel 10 Bethel (MN)  30:28.2  6:08   
179   Burdt, Blair 9 Dubuque  30:31.0  6:09  110
180   Fliss, Tanner 9 Carleton  30:33.6  6:09   
181   Johnson, Alex 9 Gustavus Adolphu  30:34.8  6:10   
182   Anderson, Nick 10 Clarke  30:36.8  6:10  111
183   Collins, Kyle 9 Clarke  30:37.7  6:10  112
184   Meyer, Andy 10 St Mary's (MN)  30:38.0  6:10   
185   Sanchez, Eric 11 Augsburg  30:38.7  6:10  113
186   Riley, Brian 11 St Scholastica  30:38.9  6:10   
187   Culver, Anders 12 Gustavus Adolphu  30:39.5  6:11   
188   Davis, Alex 11 St Mary's (MN)  30:43.8  6:11   
189   Klein, Brian 9 St Olaf College  30:46.6  6:12   
190   Elmhorst, Vince 12 Crown College  30:49.8  6:13   
191   Meer, Zac 9 St Olaf College  30:49.9  6:13   
192   Wold, Carl 9 Bethany Lutheran  30:50.2  6:13  114
193   Fuglestad, Andrew 11 St Olaf College  30:51.4  6:13   
194   McKay, Matthew 12 ALFRED STATE  30:55.3  6:14  115
195   Foley, Lucas 11 St Olaf College  30:56.0  6:14   
196   Martinez, Carlos 11 Macalester  30:56.9  6:14   
197   Sturtz, Adam 11 St Olaf College  30:58.7  6:14   
198   Mueller, Bobby 11 Knox College  31:03.3  6:15  116
199   Eickhoff, Jared 10 St Scholastica  31:04.3  6:16   
200   Phearman, Alex 10 St Olaf College  31:05.8  6:16   
201   Gregory, Chase 10 Clarke  31:07.8  6:16  117
202   Emery, Jeff 11 Concordia-Moorhe  31:15.5  6:18   
203   Nelson, Evan 12 Northwestern (IL  31:15.6  6:18  118
204   Lapine, James 10 Wisconsin-Superi  31:16.2  6:18  119
205   McNamara, Mitchell 9 St Mary's (MN)  31:16.9  6:18   
206   Meyer, Alexander 10 Martin Luther Co  31:18.2  6:18  120
207   Martin, David 9 Dubuque  31:19.8  6:19   
208   Beardsley, Adam 9 ALFRED STATE  31:20.2  6:19  121
209   Maile, Paul 11 St Cloud State  31:21.8  6:19  122
210   Greimann, Zach 10 St Olaf College  31:23.8  6:19   
211   Gessell, Austin 10 St Scholastica  31:25.9  6:20   
212   Williams, Forrest 9 Carleton  31:26.3  6:20   
213   Mahon, Graham 10 Clarke  31:27.5  6:20  123
214   Maki, Bennett 9 Minnesota-Duluth  31:27.6  6:20   
215   Kulzer, Simon 12 Crown College  31:27.7  6:20   
216   Schuette, James 9 Martin Luther Co  31:28.9  6:20  124
217   Ley, Ethan 11 ALFRED STATE  31:30.6  6:21  125
218   Rey, Ryan 10 Coe  31:33.7  6:21  126
219   Christian, Svennes 9 Bethel (MN)  31:34.5  6:22   
220   Shub, Alec 9 Macalester  31:37.4  6:22   
221   Herber, John 9 Clarke  31:38.3  6:22  127
222   McLaughlin, Keenan 11 Coe  31:40.6  6:23   
223   Haning, Colton 9 Dubuque  31:42.3  6:23   
224   Cole, Brian 12 Knox College  31:45.2  6:24  128
225   Stelljes, Daniel 9 Martin Luther Co  31:46.0  6:24  129
226   Plocher, Nathaniel 10 Martin Luther Co  31:46.5  6:24  130
227   O'Neill, Ian 11 St Olaf College  31:46.5  6:24   
228   Matt, Bostrom 9 Bethel (MN)  31:50.5  6:25   
229   Andreae, Tyler 9 Dubuque  31:52.7  6:25   
230   Potthoff, Max 10 Knox College  31:55.8  6:26  131
231   Alex, Hintz 10 Bethel (MN)  31:59.0  6:27   
232   Lafond, Nate 9 St Olaf College  32:06.3  6:28   
233   Smith, Turner 12 ALFRED STATE  32:07.1  6:28  132
234   Almen-Dale, Thomas 10 Gustavus Adolphu  32:10.9  6:29   
235   Brongo, Matt 11 Knox College  32:15.3  6:30   
236   Juda, Phil 12 Carleton  32:23.1  6:31   
237   Robertson, Jake 9 Dubuque  32:24.4  6:32   
238   Fischer, Joe 12 Concordia-Moorhe  32:24.8  6:32   
239   Haling, Brandon 10 Wisconsin-Superi  32:25.2  6:32  133
240   Lunzer, David 11 St Mary's (MN)  32:26.1  6:32   
241   Brandon, Richardwebster 11 Bethel (MN)  32:27.6  6:32   
242   Rosenbaum, Luke 9 Martin Luther Co  32:30.8  6:33  134
243   Schoening, Jonnie 12 Clarke  32:33.2  6:33  135
244   Thomforde, Neil 10 St Scholastica  32:35.0  6:34   
245   Gray, George 9 ALFRED STATE  32:35.5  6:34  136
246   Stewart, Monte 12 Wisconsin-Superi  32:38.4  6:34   
247   Jienyang, Jack 9 ALFRED STATE  32:42.6  6:35   
248   Paakkonen, Sam 11 Wisconsin-Superi  32:43.5  6:35   
249   Thorsett, Thomas 12 Knox College  32:44.9  6:36   
250   Meyers, David 10 Clarke  32:45.2  6:36   
251   Bellows, Josh 11 Clarke  32:59.0  6:39   
252   Crutcher, Ian 10 Knox College  33:02.6  6:39   
253   Hempfling, Benjamin 9 Dubuque  33:10.2  6:41   
254   Knox, Caleb 9 Northwestern (IL  33:10.7  6:41  137
255   Rothfusz, Andrew 11 Concordia-Moorhe  33:15.4  6:42   
256   Speltz, Cedric 10 Northwestern (IL  33:16.6  6:42  138
257   O'Brien, Tim 9 Coe  33:26.1  6:44   
258   Yancy, Magnus 9 Dubuque  33:27.2  6:44   
259   Krop, Nick 9 Crown College  33:28.2  6:44   
260   Schwichtenberg, Prestin 10 Gustavus Adolphu  33:42.7  6:47   
261   Borochoff-Porte, Noah 9 Macalester  33:44.3  6:48   
262   Ahrens, Rj 10 Bethany Lutheran  33:48.2  6:49  139
263   Smith, Josh 10 ALFRED STATE  34:00.3  6:51   
264   Becker, Joshua 11 Bethany Lutheran  34:15.3  6:54  140
265   Siess, Peter 11 ALFRED STATE  34:18.6  6:55   
266   Meilner, Luke 11 Bethany Lutheran  34:26.4  6:56  141
267   Verduzco, Jake 9 St Scholastica  34:26.4  6:56   
268   Messner, Mitch 10 Concordia-Moorhe  34:26.4  6:56   
269   Paustian, Tristan 11 Martin Luther Co  34:35.2  6:58   
270   Logan, Eckert 9 Bethel (MN)  34:47.2  7:00   
271   Bruner, Mike 9 St Scholastica  34:57.4  7:02   
272   Keesey, Alexander 10 ALFRED STATE  35:04.6  7:04   
273   Miles, Ian 10 St Olaf College  35:06.8  7:04   
274   Purvis, Andrew 10 Knox College  35:40.9  7:11   
275   Horne, Ian 9 Knox College  35:41.2  7:11   
276   Smith, Austin 9 ALFRED STATE  35:48.2  7:13   
277   Reschke, Kenny 9 Martin Luther Co  35:49.4  7:13   
278   Brown, Russell 10 St Olaf College  35:50.5  7:13   
279   Hahn, Luke 9 Bethany Lutheran  35:52.8  7:14  142
280   Lendt, Mike 9 Bethany Lutheran  36:36.5  7:22  143
281   Dundas, John-Mark 10 St Scholastica  37:01.0  7:27   
282   Heinz, Steve 12 ALFRED STATE  37:14.5  7:30   
283   Koutsky, Dan 11 St Scholastica  37:39.0  7:35   
284   Hensley, Spencer 9 Bethany Lutheran  37:42.3  7:36   
285   Severeid, Joshua 9 Martin Luther Co  37:49.2  7:37   
286   Bakke, Eivind 9 Macalester  38:01.7  7:39   
287   McMahon, Keegan 12 St Scholastica  38:10.9  7:41   
288   Kristenson, Kole 9 Crown College  38:15.0  7:42   
289   Nesseth, Nick 9 Bethany Lutheran  39:35.7  7:58   
290   Feddersen, Benjamin 9 Martin Luther Co  40:15.8  8:06   
291   Schmidt, Daniel 9 Martin Luther Co  42:53.7  8:38   
292   Bennett, Philip 11 Knox College  43:32.8  8:46   
293   Currah, Brett 9 Martin Luther Co  43:54.0  8:50   
294   Ramirez, Juanpablo 9 Knox College  44:06.8  8:53   
295   Erik, Beck 12 Bethel (MN)  45:15.6  9:07   
 
Womens 6k Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Keller, Linda 12 Minnesota-Morris  21:57.8  5:54  1
2   Berg, Taylor 12 St Thomas (MN)  22:09.9  5:57  2
3   Johnson, Jorden 10 St Olaf College  22:13.5  5:58  3
4   Statz, Erin 11 St Thomas (MN)  22:24.4  6:01  4
5   Johnson, Chelsea 11 St Scholastica  22:38.7  6:05  5
6   Lee, Emma 12 St Olaf College  22:46.3  6:07  6
7   Williams, Kaelyn 9 Minnesota-Duluth  22:50.0  6:08  7
8   Rice, Lauren 11 Augsburg  22:58.5  6:10  8
9   Steinke, Ruth 9 Carleton  23:03.1  6:11  9
10   Bowler, Sarah 11 Minnesota State  23:11.7  6:14  10
11   Bevans, Becca 12 St Olaf College  23:14.7  6:15  11
12   Rogers, Jenny 12 Minnesota State  23:20.2  6:16  12
13   Klehm, Rachael 12 Carleton  23:21.4  6:16  13
14   Fermoyle, Caitlin 10 Gustavus Adolphu  23:23.2  6:17  14
15   Burnell, Sarah 11 Grinnell  23:23.5  6:17  15
16   Knapczyk, Emily 9 Minnesota State  23:26.1  6:18  16
17   Pietrick, Sophie 12 St Olaf College  23:26.6  6:18  17
18   Dean, Rachel 12 St Olaf College  23:28.4  6:18  18
19   Celichowski, Colette 10 Carleton  23:29.2  6:18  19
20   Salava, Alyssa 12 Minnesota-Duluth  23:29.3  6:19  20
21   Knickerbocker, Hannah 11 Concordia-Moorhe  23:36.1  6:20  21
22   Rudin, Alexandra 10 Minnesota-Duluth  23:38.8  6:21  22
23   Vaness, Kassie 11 St Cloud State  23:39.2  6:21  23
24   Hare, Rebecca 10 Gustavus Adolphu  23:42.1  6:22  24
25   DeJong, Jessie 11 Minnesota State  23:47.1  6:23  25
26   Donovan, Sally 9 Carleton  23:47.5  6:23  26
27   Kaufman, Shira 9 Carleton  23:48.7  6:24  27
28   Olson, Hannah 9 Minnesota-Duluth  23:50.5  6:24  28
29   Allan, Kimberly 10 Minnesota State  23:51.8  6:25  29
30   Bohman, Amanda 10 Minnesota-Duluth  23:54.4  6:25  30
31   Rouse, Stephanie 12 Grinnell  23:55.1  6:25  31
32   Gunsalus, Rachel 12 Macalester  24:02.0  6:27  32
33   Christian, Morgan 11 Concordia-Moorhe  24:09.8  6:29  33
34   Magnuson, Kelsey 12 Minnesota State  24:12.5  6:30  34
35   Weeks, Ahna 10 Carleton  24:13.2  6:30  35
36   Eggers, Kate 12 Gustavus Adolphu  24:14.5  6:31  36
37   Seer, Diana 10 Grinnell  24:16.7  6:31  37
38   Peterson, Halee 10 Minnesota State  24:16.8  6:31  38
39   Hauer, Beth 12 Gustavus Adolphu  24:17.9  6:32  39
40   Soupir, Samantha 10 Minnesota State  24:18.5  6:32   
41   Goeman, Kayla 10 St Thomas (MN)  24:21.0  6:32  40
42   Woinarowicz, Nicole 11 Concordia-Moorhe  24:23.1  6:33  41
43   Wojack, Alyssa 11 Minnesota State  24:23.3  6:33   
44   Thaemert, Jacqueline 11 Minnesota-Duluth  24:24.3  6:33  42
45   Johnson, Haley 12 Carleton  24:24.9  6:33  43
46   French, Anna 12 Macalester  24:25.8  6:34  44
47   Pepin, Gabrielle 9 St Thomas (MN)  24:29.0  6:35  45
48   Mollie, Gillberg 10 Bethel (MN)  24:30.8  6:35  46
49   Brandt, Allison 12 St Olaf College  24:31.7  6:35  47
50   Novacinski, Moriah 11 St Olaf College  24:33.1  6:36  48
51   Wood, Maddie 12 St Olaf College  24:33.7  6:36   
52   Rygg, Paige 11 Concordia-Moorhe  24:37.9  6:37  49
53   Engelhart, Abby 11 St Olaf College  24:38.4  6:37   
54   Andrews, Lucy 11 Macalester  24:40.8  6:38  50
55   Roberge, Kayla 10 Augsburg  24:42.4  6:38  51
56   Bach-Wiig, Meredith 12 Gustavus Adolphu  24:43.5  6:38  52
57   Steenhoek, Stephanie 10 Minnesota State  24:44.2  6:39   
58   Klecker, Mary 9 Augsburg  24:44.5  6:39  53
59   Rubash, Nichelle 12 St Cloud State  24:44.8  6:39  54
60   Gomoll, Andi 12 St Olaf College  24:45.4  6:39   
61   Kane, Becky 11 Macalester  24:47.7  6:40  55
62   Hubbell, Diane 9 St Thomas (MN)  24:48.2  6:40  56
63   Exner, Meggie 11 St Olaf College  24:49.4  6:40   
64   Philippi, Morghen 9 St Olaf College  24:49.8  6:40   
65   Branch, Courtney 9 Gustavus Adolphu  24:50.3  6:40  57
66   Gronbeck, Kristen 12 St Scholastica  24:51.6  6:41  58
67   Stolz, Katie 10 St Mary's (MN)  24:53.2  6:41  59
68   Chasson, Sarah 11 Minnesota-Duluth  24:53.5  6:41  60
69   Bloedow, Megan 12 Dubuque  24:54.7  6:41   
70   Sonnesyn, Marit 9 Gustavus Adolphu  24:59.0  6:43  61
71   Stalnaker, Kathryn 10 Concordia-Moorhe  24:59.8  6:43  62
72   Lutz, Victoria 11 Minnesota-Duluth  25:00.2  6:43   
73   Carlson, Lauren 12 St Olaf College  25:00.3  6:43   
74   Androski, Toni 9 Grinnell  25:00.6  6:43  63
75   McNealy, Jesse 9 Grinnell  25:02.4  6:43  64
76   Wisekal, Aly 11 Carleton  25:03.6  6:44   
77   Bierlein, Metzere 12 Grinnell  25:05.4  6:44  65
78   Thier, Austyn 9 Clarke  25:05.9  6:44  66
79   Carley, Tess 12 Macalester  25:06.5  6:45  67
80   Banz, Michaela 10 St Olaf College  25:09.3  6:45   
81   Robinson, Serina 10 St Olaf College  25:09.3  6:45   
82   Schmiel, Laura 9 St Olaf College  25:10.0  6:45   
83   Mogren, Andrea 9 St Scholastica  25:12.5  6:46  68
84   Loveland, Allie 10 St Thomas (MN)  25:13.2  6:46  69
85   Hanson, Elisabeth 11 Concordia-Moorhe  25:15.4  6:47  70
86   Koltz, Emilee 10 Martin Luther Co  25:18.2  6:48  71
87   Waananen, Amy 10 St Olaf College  25:18.6  6:48   
88   Metzler, Jenny 9 St Cloud State  25:20.9  6:48  72
89   Hughes, Laura 11 Minnesota State  25:21.5  6:49   
90   Paul, Marina 10 Minnesota State  25:22.1  6:49   
91   Stramp, Robin 11 St Olaf College  25:24.1  6:49   
92   Melody, Walton 10 Bethel (MN)  25:25.7  6:50  73
93   Muellner, Emily 9 Minnesota-Duluth  25:25.8  6:50   
94   Hereid, Tera 11 Bethel (MN)  25:25.8  6:50  74
95   Rachel, Walton 10 Bethel (MN)  25:25.9  6:50  75
96   Janes, Aurora 10 Carleton  25:26.1  6:50   
97   Johnson, Larissa 12 Minnesota-Duluth  25:26.9  6:50   
98   Nava, Brenda 10 Dubuque  25:28.3  6:50   
99   Stassen, Lindsay 9 St Cloud State  25:30.6  6:51  76
100   Thelen, Kristen 11 St Mary's (MN)  25:32.1  6:51  77
101   Engstrom, Melissa 10 St Thomas (MN)  25:35.3  6:52  78
102   McCord, Siri 10 St Olaf College  25:35.9  6:52   
103   Richmond, Morgan 9 Carleton  25:36.2  6:53   
104   Thiel, Allie 9 St Mary's (MN)  25:36.2  6:53  79
105   Shurson, Lauren 9 Gustavus Adolphu  25:37.7  6:53   
106   Wenzel, Anna 10 ALFRED STATE  25:38.5  6:53  80
107   Thul, Kara 10 Minnesota-Duluth  25:38.9  6:53   
108   Siska, Clare 9 St Mary's (MN)  25:39.2  6:53  81
109   Reyes, Elizabeth 9 Knox College  25:39.4  6:53  82
110   Braml, Liz 9 St Scholastica  25:40.0  6:54  83
111   Petersen, Kasey 10 Concordia-Moorhe  25:40.5  6:54  84
112   Glassford, Sophie 9 Carleton  25:41.2  6:54   
113   Harshbarger, Carrie 12 Carleton  25:42.8  6:54   
114   Krause, Kyla 9 St Scholastica  25:44.9  6:55  85
115   Turchan, Lindsay 10 Carleton  25:45.4  6:55   
116   Zwanziger, Jessie 12 St Thomas (MN)  25:45.4  6:55   
117   Diercks, Jenna 12 Bethel (MN)  25:45.7  6:55  86
118   Hellman, Abby 9 Carleton  25:49.5  6:56   
119   Borkenhagen, Laura 9 Minnesota-Morris  25:50.3  6:56  87
120   Joslyn, Annie 9 St Thomas (MN)  25:50.6  6:56   
121   Roberts, Clare 9 Grinnell  25:50.7  6:56  88
122   Mullen, Kelsey 11 St Olaf College  25:53.1  6:57   
123   Wingenbach, Rachel 9 Minnesota-Morris  25:53.5  6:57  89
124   Kostyu, Eva 9 Carleton  25:54.0  6:57   
125   Jasperson, Kristen 12 Wisconsin-Superi  25:54.5  6:57  90
126   Micke, Miranda 9 Minnesota State  25:56.0  6:58   
127   Mares, Kate 9 St Thomas (MN)  26:00.5  6:59   
128   Schwichtenberg, Lyndsi 11 Gustavus Adolphu  26:01.3  6:59   
129   Scott, Elizabeth 12 St Mary's (MN)  26:02.2  7:00  91
130   Henckel, Marit 10 Gustavus Adolphu  26:06.1  7:01   
131   Delong, Sara 10 ALFRED STATE  26:06.2  7:01  92
132   Gustafson, Stacey 12 St Scholastica  26:07.3  7:01  93
133   Hadley, Allie 10 Northwestern (IL  26:09.7  7:02  94
134   Swiggum, Mary 12 St Olaf College  26:10.0  7:02   
135   Crane, Olivia 10 Gustavus Adolphu  26:10.7  7:02   
136   Pulver, Megan 10 St Scholastica  26:11.6  7:02  95
137   Campbell, Paulina 9 Grinnell  26:13.5  7:03   
138   Sanft, Kate 12 Minnesota State  26:13.5  7:03   
139   Nelson, Kristen 12 St Olaf College  26:13.6  7:03   
140   Hanson, Greta 11 St Olaf College  26:14.9  7:03   
141   Cargos, Kelly 12 Macalester  26:15.5  7:03  96
142   Besenbruch, Julie 12 Carleton  26:17.6  7:04   
143   Franklin, Kirstin 11 Coe  26:19.5  7:04  97
144   Poeschl, Penny 10 Gustavus Adolphu  26:19.7  7:04   
145   Jones, Karen 10 ALFRED STATE  26:20.6  7:04  98
146   Weyenberg, Kate 9 Wisconsin-Superi  26:20.9  7:05  99
147   Micheletti, Christina 11 Wisconsin-Superi  26:22.0  7:05  100
148   Johnston, Sydney 12 Minnesota-Duluth  26:22.2  7:05   
149   Persmark, Anna 10 Carleton  26:22.4  7:05   
150   Morris, Halee 10 Minnesota-Morris  26:23.1  7:05  101
151   Nelson, Nara 11 St Thomas (MN)  26:26.1  7:06   
152   Johnson, Kayla 11 Minnesota-Duluth  26:26.9  7:06   
153   Hett, Erica 12 Gustavus Adolphu  26:27.7  7:06   
154   Bullock, Aden 9 Grinnell  26:31.3  7:07   
155   Maggie, Noble 11 Bethel (MN)  26:32.1  7:08  102
156   Maxwell, Paige 10 Minnesota-Duluth  26:32.2  7:08   
157   Campbell, Kate 12 Minnesota-Morris  26:32.6  7:08  103
158   Arndorfer, Stella 9 St Olaf College  26:33.5  7:08   
159   Peters, Amanda 10 Minnesota-Morris  26:34.3  7:08  104
160   Nommensen, Robin 12 Martin Luther Co  26:34.6  7:08  105
161   Diem, Haley 11 Augsburg  26:34.7  7:08  106
162   Eisenbach, Tiffany 9 St Olaf College  26:34.9  7:08   
163   McConn, Suzanne 10 Concordia-Moorhe  26:35.5  7:08   
164   Ehrenreich, Katherine 11 Macalester  26:36.1  7:09  107
165   Adams, Bre 11 St Scholastica  26:37.0  7:09   
166   Hackbarth, Hannah 10 Martin Luther Co  26:38.0  7:09  108
167   Plantenberg, Izzy 10 St Scholastica  26:39.6  7:10   
168   Halle, Marr 9 Bethel (MN)  26:40.0  7:10  109
169   Gordon, Grace 11 Clarke  26:41.6  7:10  110
170   Hassing, Kaitlin 11 Minnesota-Duluth  26:41.7  7:10   
171   Uhrich, Melissa 9 Concordia-Moorhe  26:41.8  7:10   
172   Mockler, Katherine 11 St Mary's (MN)  26:43.3  7:11  111
173   Comstock, Ashley 10 Minnesota State  26:44.9  7:11   
174   Busjahn, Rachael 10 Dubuque  26:46.0  7:11   
175   Hendricks, Jenny 12 Gustavus Adolphu  26:46.1  7:11   
176   Sneltjes, Anna 10 Concordia-Moorhe  26:46.4  7:11   
177   Templer, Tonya 11 Minnesota-Duluth  26:47.3  7:12   
178   Michelle, Tellez 10 Bethel (MN)  26:50.1  7:12   
179   Wong, Sammy 11 Northwestern (IL  26:50.3  7:12  112
180   Ullrich, Rachel 10 St Olaf College  26:50.6  7:12   
181   Johnson, Lauren 11 St Cloud State  26:50.9  7:13  113
182   Miller, Hallie 12 St Scholastica  26:52.0  7:13   
183   Amanda, Voss 11 Bethel (MN)  26:52.8  7:13   
184   Salazar, Hailey 9 St Olaf College  26:53.1  7:13   
185   Lunde, Kaia 12 Concordia-Moorhe  26:53.4  7:13   
186   Nellie, Yonker 9 Bethel (MN)  26:54.3  7:13   
187   Walker, Lanay 10 Minnesota-Morris  26:56.4  7:14  114
188   Covington, Maddie 12 Concordia-Moorhe  26:57.7  7:14   
189   Pluemer, Paige 12 Minnesota-Duluth  26:59.3  7:15   
190   Jonathon, Sarah 9 Macalester  26:59.4  7:15   
191   Barnwell, Kenzie 10 Macalester  27:00.6  7:15   
192   Pedersen, Sarah 12 Minnesota-Duluth  27:00.8  7:15   
193   Pisarik, Erin 9 Coe  27:01.8  7:16  115
194   Tekippe, Melissa 10 Minnesota-Duluth  27:01.8  7:16   
195   Bayly, Alison 10 Grinnell  27:02.9  7:16   
196   Holen, Samantha 10 Dubuque  27:03.8  7:16   
197   Junker, Jordan 12 St Mary's (MN)  27:04.3  7:16  116
198   Skvorc, Caitlin 11 Gustavus Adolphu  27:05.7  7:17   
199   Toner, Caitlin 10 Macalester  27:06.8  7:17   
200   Mueller, Kristen 10 St Olaf College  27:07.9  7:17   
201   Spitzmueller, Amy 11 St Mary's (MN)  27:09.2  7:17   
202   Wittenberg, Danielle 10 Gustavus Adolphu  27:10.8  7:18   
203   Johnson, Megan 9 Concordia-Moorhe  27:10.8  7:18   
204   White, Cassidy 11 Grinnell  27:11.3  7:18   
205   Fetsch, Jocelyn 12 Concordia-Moorhe  27:11.7  7:18   
206   Hayes, Bridget 10 St Mary's (MN)  27:13.1  7:19   
207   Helwig, Hanna 12 St Olaf College  27:14.4  7:19   
208   Tobias, Heather 11 Minnesota State  27:15.5  7:19   
209   Fishman, Hannah 12 Macalester  27:16.4  7:19   
210   Cress, Margaret 10 ALFRED STATE  27:18.0  7:20  117
211   Zeigle, Danea 10 Northwestern (IL  27:18.3  7:20  118
212   Davis, Emily 12 Macalester  27:19.2  7:20   
213   Kasiurak, Stephanie 9 Clarke  27:21.3  7:21  119
214   Klein, Courtney 11 Clarke  27:21.6  7:21  120
215   Stephens, Shauna 11 St Mary's (MN)  27:23.8  7:21   
216   Randklev, Mackenzie 9 Concordia-Moorhe  27:23.8  7:21   
217   Cole, Kayte 10 Gustavus Adolphu  27:25.6  7:22   
218   Coia, Kelsey 9 Macalester  27:25.9  7:22   
219   Voyce, Metea 10 Grinnell  27:26.8  7:22   
220   Erickson, Jackie 9 Wisconsin-Superi  27:28.2  7:23  121
221   Terukina, Megan 9 St Thomas (MN)  27:28.2  7:23   
222   Hayes, Mary 10 St Mary's (MN)  27:29.6  7:23   
223   Campbell, Caroline 9 Carleton  27:31.6  7:23   
224   Hanold, Tayler 9 St Thomas (MN)  27:32.8  7:24   
225   Mahler, Abbey 9 Concordia-Moorhe  27:34.6  7:24   
226   Wolf, Taylor 11 Coe  27:36.1  7:25  122
227   Petersen, Karley 9 Concordia-Moorhe  27:36.4  7:25   
228   Kent, Savannah 10 Minnesota-Duluth  27:36.8  7:25   
229   Deziel, Nicole 9 Minnesota-Morris  27:37.2  7:25   
230   Stauffer, Jenna 11 St Scholastica  27:39.1  7:26   
231   Hessler, Alyssa 11 Bethel (MN)  27:39.3  7:26   
232   Krause, Marta 11 Bethany Lutheran  27:40.1  7:26  123
233   Brink, Hillary 10 Concordia-Moorhe  27:42.6  7:26   
234   Thill, Chelsey 12 Coe  27:44.0  7:27  124
235   Burgstahler, Molly 10 St Scholastica  27:45.2  7:27   
236   Olson, Hannah 9 St Olaf College  27:46.4  7:27   
237   Anna, Gorman 11 Bethel (MN)  27:47.4  7:28   
238   Brosius, Daria 10 Grinnell  27:49.6  7:28   
239   Luczak, Taylor 9 Clarke  27:50.8  7:29  125
240   Staudenmaier, Anna 9 Macalester  27:51.9  7:29   
241   Lewis, Tori 10 Macalester  27:52.0  7:29   
242   Marshall, Laurel 11 ALFRED STATE  27:52.1  7:29  126
243   Rehberger, Rebecca 10 Martin Luther Co  27:54.9  7:30  127
244   Fleckenstein, Claire 12 Grinnell  27:55.9  7:30   
245   Helwig, Emily 10 St Cloud State  27:56.7  7:30  128
246   Deschepper, Kyra 9 Clarke  27:57.1  7:30  129
247   Kushner, Taisa 11 St Olaf College  27:57.5  7:30   
248   Kristen, Anderson 11 Bethel (MN)  27:57.7  7:30   
249   Katie, Anderson 11 Bethel (MN)  27:57.8  7:31   
250   Beran, Jess 9 Northwestern (IL  27:58.2  7:31  130
251   Howell, Katy 11 Macalester  27:58.9  7:31   
252   Rud, Shaina 11 St Olaf College  27:59.9  7:31   
253   McCusker, Magan 9 St Scholastica  28:02.5  7:32   
254   Dahlstrom, Laura 11 Concordia-Moorhe  28:03.5  7:32   
255   Tveite, Amanda 10 St Olaf College  28:04.4  7:32   
256   Susienka, Keeley 11 St Olaf College  28:04.9  7:32   
257   Christensen, Nora 9 Gustavus Adolphu  28:06.2  7:33   
258   Pawelec, Claire 9 Minnesota State  28:06.5  7:33   
259   Prescott, Carolyn 11 Macalester  28:08.1  7:33   
260   Perlwitz, Bre 11 Bethany Lutheran  28:08.4  7:33  131
261   Homquist, Sarah 9 Crown College  28:08.5  7:33  132
262   Rachel, Needham 9 Bethel (MN)  28:09.9  7:34   
263   Stanton, Heather 11 Concordia-Moorhe  28:10.1  7:34   
264   Olson, Heather 9 Concordia-Moorhe  28:10.9  7:34   
265   Sauer, Alissa 10 Bethany Lutheran  28:11.2  7:34  133
266   Payne, Alia 10 Macalester  28:12.4  7:34   
267   Bruha, Lauren 9 Minnesota-Duluth  28:12.5  7:34   
268   Asheim, Becca 9 Concordia-Moorhe  28:14.6  7:35   
269   Lemke, Hannah 11 Minnesota-Duluth  28:15.2  7:35   
270   Johnson, Sarah 9 Gustavus Adolphu  28:15.5  7:35   
271   Vinella-Brusher, Emma 9 Carleton  28:19.8  7:36   
272   Gibson, Kayla 9 Wisconsin-Superi  28:19.8  7:36  134
273   Kylie, Bennethum 10 Bethel (MN)  28:26.2  7:38   
274   Visser, Josie 11 Coe  28:27.0  7:38  135
275   Dysart, Jennifer 10 Grinnell  28:29.3  7:39   
276   Morgan, Lindsey 9 Knox College  28:30.1  7:39  136
277   Sorlie, Cheyenne 10 St Scholastica  28:30.3  7:39   
278   Duffy-Webb, Mickella 9 Knox College  28:32.3  7:40  137
279   Pinder, Phoebe 9 Grinnell  28:32.6  7:40   
280   Walther, Amanda 12 Martin Luther Co  28:32.8  7:40  138
281   Kreznar, Julia 12 Grinnell  28:35.2  7:41   
282   Jackson, Camilla 11 ALFRED STATE  28:39.1  7:42  139
283   Holten, Cecelia 9 Concordia-Moorhe  28:39.2  7:42   
284   Silva, Melissa 9 Knox College  28:39.2  7:42  140
285   Groce, Audrey 12 Macalester  28:39.5  7:42   
286   Bataldan, Sierra 9 Bethany Lutheran  28:40.8  7:42  141
287   Moe, Maggie 9 St Scholastica  28:43.6  7:43   
288   Kemp, Kelsey 9 Coe  28:46.8  7:44  142
289   Lardy, Mariah 10 Concordia-Moorhe  28:47.7  7:44   
290   Wiesner, Hannah 11 Macalester  28:48.3  7:44   
291   Gair, Anne 11 Minnesota-Morris  28:50.4  7:45   
292   Mathiason, Laura 11 Concordia-Moorhe  28:50.8  7:45   
293   Gitomer, Emma 9 Coe  28:53.3  7:45  143
294   Bunge, Christie 11 Concordia-Moorhe  28:53.4  7:45   
295   Miller, Cassandra 9 Grinnell  28:53.9  7:46   
296   Rothfusz, Abby 9 Gustavus Adolphu  28:54.3  7:46   
297   Marble, Brianna 9 Wisconsin-Superi  28:55.7  7:46  144
298   Bonham, Julie 11 Minnesota-Morris  28:57.9  7:47   
299   Betterman, Maren 9 Macalester  29:01.5  7:48   
300   Mohr, Rachel 9 Gustavus Adolphu  29:03.2  7:48   
301   Pieper, Carrie 11 Clarke  29:05.4  7:49  145
302   Campbell, Amy 9 St Scholastica  29:06.0  7:49   
303   Peterson, Anna 9 Minnesota-Morris  29:08.2  7:49   
304   Burns, Jessica 10 St Mary's (MN)  29:08.9  7:50   
305   Taylor, Rafferty 12 Bethel (MN)  29:12.8  7:51   
306   Schroeder, Alicia 10 Concordia-Moorhe  29:16.4  7:52   
307   Foy, Teja 9 Minnesota-Morris  29:17.9  7:52   
308   Bogolub, Carli 11 Knox College  29:18.6  7:52  146
309   King, Emily 12 St Olaf College  29:18.7  7:52   
310   Kent, Julie 10 Martin Luther Co  29:18.9  7:52  147
311   Magnuson, Libby 10 St Olaf College  29:20.2  7:53   
312   Finnegan, Ellie 9 St Olaf College  29:22.7  7:53   
313   Haas, Katie 10 St Scholastica  29:23.7  7:54   
314   Butler, Margaret 10 St Scholastica  29:24.5  7:54   
315   Cochran, Catherine 11 ALFRED STATE  29:25.0  7:54  148
316   Siekman, Laura 9 St Olaf College  29:30.4  7:55   
317   Myhal, Alexandra 11 Minnesota-Morris  29:31.6  7:56   
318   Roth, Erin 9 Carleton  29:33.1  7:56   
319   Kudla, Zoe 12 Knox College  29:33.9  7:56  149
320   Johansen, Maija 9 St Olaf College  29:35.1  7:57   
321   Opsal, Baiiley 9 St Scholastica  29:37.4  7:57   
322   Musgjerd, Kayla 12 Coe  29:38.4  7:57   
323   Fritz, Caitlin 11 Augsburg  29:42.6  7:59  150
324   Renner, Emily 9 Martin Luther Co  29:47.7  8:00  151
325   Lee, Rachel 10 St Olaf College  29:50.7  8:01   
326   Harden, Lauren 12 Gustavus Adolphu  29:53.6  8:02   
327   Neucombe, Laura 12 Carleton  29:54.4  8:02   
328   Roemer, Matthea 9 Macalester  29:56.2  8:02   
329   Schmitz, Bessie 9 Concordia-Moorhe  30:02.4  8:04   
330   Haro, Gina 10 Grinnell  30:05.0  8:05   
331   Rogers, Allison 9 Coe  30:19.6  8:09   
332   Kubica, Samantha 9 Grinnell  30:20.6  8:09   
333   Toobin, Ellen 12 Macalester  30:24.2  8:10   
334   Elmhort, Maranatha 12 Crown College  30:24.9  8:10  152
335   Block, Marit 11 St Olaf College  30:26.0  8:10   
336   Forster, Nicole 11 St Scholastica  30:29.7  8:11   
337   Miller, Carissa 12 Augsburg  30:30.2  8:11  153
338   Froh, Caroline 10 Grinnell  30:32.0  8:12   
339   Bollig, Ashley 10 St Mary's (MN)  30:33.3  8:12   
340   Andersen, Anna 10 Macalester  30:37.4  8:13   
341   Neems, Sophie 9 Grinnell  30:37.7  8:13   
342   Rohweder, Autumn 11 Knox College  30:42.4  8:15  154
343   Knudson, Emilyl 10 Augsburg  30:46.1  8:16  155
344   Mueller, Jessica 12 Bethany Lutheran  30:50.2  8:17  156
345   Huss, Aubrey 11 Crown College  30:53.1  8:18  157
346   Smith, Alexis 9 Gustavus Adolphu  30:58.7  8:19   
347   Kremer, Sarah 9 Concordia-Moorhe  31:04.2  8:21   
348   Urtel, Elisabeth 12 Bethany Lutheran  31:12.7  8:23  158
349   Goncalves, Carolina 9 Knox College  31:13.2  8:23   
350   Tia, Koebele 10 Bethel (MN)  31:14.4  8:23   
351   Koehler, Sarah 10 St Scholastica  31:22.1  8:25   
352   Mack, Bethany 10 Crown College  31:33.0  8:28  159
353   Dubose, Mariah 9 St Olaf College  31:33.8  8:28   
354   Buchholz, Kristina 9 Wisconsin-Superi  31:37.5  8:29  160
355   McCallum, Megan 10 Concordia-Moorhe  31:38.7  8:30   
356   Cron, Shannon 10 St Olaf College  31:43.0  8:31   
357   Champ, Linnea 10 Grinnell  31:47.5  8:32   
358   Schlotterback, Brooke 12 Concordia-Moorhe  31:48.1  8:32   
359   Read, Michaela 9 Concordia-Moorhe  31:51.4  8:33   
360   Faust, Mikaela 9 Gustavus Adolphu  31:52.5  8:33   
361   Swanson, Taylor 10 Martin Luther Co  31:52.7  8:34   
362   Vogel, Jessica 10 ALFRED STATE  31:57.5  8:35   
363   Dutton, Courtney 10 Minnesota-Morris  31:58.3  8:35   
364   Brandt, Hannah Van Den 12 Macalester  32:04.6  8:37   
365   Clarke, Bethany 10 ALFRED STATE  32:15.7  8:40   
366   Hutchcroft, Kaity 10 Knox College  32:25.7  8:42   
367   Clippinger, Karly 10 ALFRED STATE  32:39.6  8:46   
368   McAlpin, Erin 9 St Scholastica  32:41.0  8:46   
369   Ages, Ashley 9 Minnesota State  32:46.7  8:48   
370   Westermeier, Kristin 9 Concordia-Moorhe  32:47.8  8:48   
371   Sletten, Kirsten 9 St Olaf College  32:49.5  8:49   
372   Brook, Sara 10 Northwestern (IL  33:17.8  8:56  161
373   Broman, Alison 9 Concordia-Moorhe  33:33.3  9:00   
374   Young, Adrienne 12 Augsburg  33:34.2  9:01   
375   Loudon, Molly 10 Knox College  33:38.9  9:02   
376   Murry, Elizabeth 12 Martin Luther Co  34:45.2  9:20   
377   Stelflug, Lauren 10 Minnesota State  35:05.9  9:25   
378   Alber, Bethany 9 Minnesota-Duluth  35:44.1  9:36   
379   Early, Angie 9 ALFRED STATE  36:26.6  9:47   
380   Graham, Sarah 11 Crown College  37:14.1  10:00  162
381   Wynn, Betsy 12 ALFRED STATE  38:41.9  10:23   
Team Scores
2012 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota September 15, 2012 TEAM SCORES --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 55 St. Olaf College ( 23:01.9 1:55:09.5 1:14.9) ================================================== 1 3 Jorden Johnson SO 22:13.5 5 18 Rachel Dean SR 23:28.4 2 6 Emma Lee SR 22:46.3 6 ( 47) Allison Brandt SR 24:31.7 3 11 Becca Bevans SR 23:14.7 7 ( 48) Moriah Novacinski JR 24:33.1 4 17 Sophie Pietrick SR 23:26.6 2. 92 Minnesota State, Mankato ( 23:31.4 1:57:36.9 0:40.1) ================================================== 1 10 Sarah Bowler JR 23:11.7 5 29 Kimberly Allan SO 23:51.8 2 12 Jenny Rogers SR 23:20.2 6 ( 34) Kelsey Magnuson SR 24:12.5 3 16 Emily Knapczyk FR 23:26.1 7 ( 38) Halee Peterson SO 24:16.8 4 25 Jessie Dejong JR 23:47.1 3. 94 Carleton College ( 23:30.0 1:57:29.9 0:45.6) ================================================== 1 9 Ruth Steinke FR 23:03.1 5 27 Shira Kaufman FR 23:48.7 2 13 Rachael Klehm SR 23:21.4 6 ( 35) Ahna Weeks SO 24:13.2 3 19 Colette Celichowski SO 23:29.2 7 ( 43) Haley Johnson SR 24:24.9 4 26 Sally Donovan FR 23:47.5 4. 107 University Of Minnesota-Duluth ( 23:32.6 1:57:43.0 1:04.4) ================================================== 1 7 Kaelyn Williams FR 22:50.0 5 30 Amanda Bohman SO 23:54.4 2 20 Alyssa Salava SR 23:29.3 6 ( 42) Jacqueline Thaemert JR 24:24.3 3 22 Alexandra Rudin SO 23:38.8 7 ( 60) Sarah Chasson JR 24:53.5 4 28 Hannah Olson FR 23:50.5 5. 147 University Of St. Thomas ( 23:38.5 1:58:12.5 2:38.3) ================================================== 1 2 Taylor Berg SR 22:09.9 5 56 Diane Hubbell FR 24:48.2 2 4 Erin Statz JR 22:24.4 6 ( 69) Allie Loveland SO 25:13.2 3 40 Kayla Goeman SO 24:21.0 7 ( 78) Melissa Engstrom SO 25:35.3 4 45 Gabrielle Pepin FR 24:29.0 6. 165 Gustavus Adolphus College ( 24:04.3 2:00:21.2 1:20.3) ================================================== 1 14 Caitlin Fermoyle SO 23:23.2 5 52 Meredith Bach-Wiig SR 24:43.5 2 24 Rebecca Hare SO 23:42.1 6 ( 57) Courtney Branch FR 24:50.3 3 36 Kate Eggers SR 24:14.5 7 ( 61) Marit Sonnesyn FR 24:59.0 4 39 Beth Hauer SR 24:17.9 7. 206 Concordia College - Moorhead ( 24:21.4 2:01:46.7 1:23.7) ================================================== 1 21 Hannah Knickerbocker JR 23:36.1 5 62 Kathryn Stalnaker SO 24:59.8 2 33 Morgan Christian JR 24:09.8 6 ( 70) Elisabeth Hanson JR 25:15.4 3 41 Nicole Woinarowicz JR 24:23.1 7 ( 84) Kasey Petersen SO 25:40.5 4 49 Paige Rygg JR 24:37.9 8. 210 Grinnell College ( 24:19.7 2:01:38.3 1:38.9) ================================================== 1 15 Sarah Burnell JR 23:23.5 5 64 Jesse McNealy FR 25:02.4 2 31 Stephanie Rouse SR 23:55.1 6 ( 65) Metzere Bierlein SR 25:05.4 3 37 Diana Seer SO 24:16.7 7 ( 88) Clare Roberts FR 25:50.7 4 63 Toni Androski FR 25:00.6 9. 248 Macalester College ( 24:36.6 2:03:02.8 1:04.5) ================================================== 1 32 Rachel Gunsalus SR 24:02.0 5 67 Tess Carley SR 25:06.5 2 44 Anna French SR 24:25.8 6 ( 96) Kelly Cargos SR 26:15.5 3 50 Lucy Andrews JR 24:40.8 7 (107) Katherine Ehrenreich JR 26:36.1 4 55 Becky Kane JR 24:47.7 10. 299 St. Scholastica ( 24:49.6 2:04:07.7 3:06.2) ================================================== 1 5 Chelsea Johnson JR 22:38.7 5 85 Kyla Krause FR 25:44.9 2 58 Kristen Gronbeck SR 24:51.6 6 ( 93) Stacey Gustafson SR 26:07.3 3 68 Andrea Mogren FR 25:12.5 7 ( 95) Megan Pulver SO 26:11.6 4 83 Liz Braml FR 25:40.0 11. 338 St. Cloud State University ( 25:13.3 2:06:06.4 3:11.7) ================================================== 1 23 Kassie Vaness JR 23:39.2 5 113 Lauren Johnson JR 26:50.9 2 54 Nichelle Rubash SR 24:44.8 6 (128) Emily Helwig SO 27:56.7 3 72 Jenny Metzler FR 25:20.9 4 76 Lindsay Stassen FR 25:30.6 12. 354 Bethel University ( 25:18.8 2:06:33.9 1:14.9) ================================================== 1 46 Gillberg Mollie SO 24:30.8 5 86 Diercks Jenna SR 25:45.7 2 73 Walton Melody SO 25:25.7 6 (102) Noble Maggie JR 26:32.1 3 74 Hereid Tera JR 25:25.8 7 (109) Marr Halle FR 26:40.0 4 75 Walton Rachel SO 25:25.9 13. 368 Augsburg College ( 25:44.6 2:08:42.7 6:44.1) ================================================== 1 8 Lauren Rice JR 22:58.5 5 150 Caitlin Fritz JR 29:42.6 2 51 Kayla Roberge SO 24:42.4 6 (153) Carissa Miller SR 30:30.2 3 53 Mary Klecker FR 24:44.5 7 (155) Emilyl Knudson SO 30:46.1 4 106 Haley Diem JR 26:34.7 14. 381 University Of Minnesota-Morris ( 25:19.5 2:06:37.3 4:34.8) ================================================== 1 1 Linda Keller SR 21:57.8 5 103 Kate Campbell SR 26:32.6 2 87 Laura Borkenhagen FR 25:50.3 6 (104) Amanda Peters SO 26:34.3 3 89 Rachel Wingenbach FR 25:53.5 7 (114) Lanay Walker SO 26:56.4 4 101 Halee Morris SO 26:23.1 15. 387 Saint Mary's University - Mn ( 25:32.6 2:07:42.9 1:09.0) ================================================== 1 59 Katie Stolz SO 24:53.2 5 91 Elizabeth Scott SR 26:02.2 2 77 Kristen Thelen JR 25:32.1 6 (111) Katherine Mockler JR 26:43.3 3 79 Allie Thiel FR 25:36.2 7 (116) Jordan Junker SR 27:04.3 4 81 Clare Siska FR 25:39.2 16. 513 Beloit College ( 26:39.1 2:13:15.4 2:13.6) ================================================== 1 80 Anna Wenzel SO 25:38.5 5 126 Laurel Marshall JR 27:52.1 2 92 Sara Delong SO 26:06.2 6 (139) Camilla Jackson JR 28:39.1 3 98 Karen Jones SO 26:20.6 7 (148) Catherine Cochran JR 29:25.0 4 117 Margaret Cress SO 27:18.0 17. 540 Clarke University ( 26:52.3 2:14:21.2 2:44.9) ================================================== 1 66 Austyn Thier FR 25:05.9 5 125 Taylor Luczak FR 27:50.8 2 110 Grace Gordon JR 26:41.6 6 (129) Kyra Deschepper FR 27:57.1 3 119 Stephanie Kasiurak FR 27:21.3 7 (145) Carrie Pieper JR 29:05.4 4 120 Courtney Klein JR 27:21.6 18. 544 University Of Wisconsin-Superior ( 26:53.1 2:14:25.4 2:25.3) ================================================== 1 90 Kristen Jasperson SR 25:54.5 5 134 Kayla Gibson FR 28:19.8 2 99 Kate Weyenberg FR 26:20.9 6 (144) Brianna Marble FR 28:55.7 3 100 Christina Micheletti JR 26:22.0 7 (160) Kristina Buchholz FR 31:37.5 4 121 Jackie Erickson FR 27:28.2 19. 549 Martin Luther College ( 26:59.7 2:14:58.5 3:14.6) ================================================== 1 71 Emilee Koltz SO 25:18.2 5 138 Amanda Walther SR 28:32.8 2 105 Robin Nommensen SR 26:34.6 6 (147) Julie Kent SO 29:18.9 3 108 Hannah Hackbarth SO 26:38.0 7 (151) Emily Renner FR 29:47.7 4 127 Rebecca Rehberger SO 27:54.9 20. 593 Coe College ( 27:25.7 2:17:08.4 2:07.5) ================================================== 1 97 Kirstin Franklin JR 26:19.5 5 135 Josie Visser JR 28:27.0 2 115 Erin Pisarik FR 27:01.8 6 (142) Kelsey Kemp FR 28:46.8 3 122 Taylor Wolf JR 27:36.1 7 (143) Emma Gitomer FR 28:53.3 4 124 Chelsey Thill SR 27:44.0 21. 615 Northwestern College ( 28:18.9 2:21:34.3 7:08.1) ================================================== 1 94 Allie Hadley SO 26:09.7 4 130 Jess Beran FR 27:58.2 2 112 Sammy Wong JR 26:50.3 5 161 Sara Brook SO 33:17.8 3 118 Danea Zeigle SO 27:18.3 22. 641 Knox College ( 28:08.0 2:20:39.6 3:39.2) ================================================== 1 82 Elizabeth Reyes FR 25:39.4 5 146 Carli Bogolub JR 29:18.6 2 136 Lindsey Morgan FR 28:30.1 6 (149) Zoe Kudla SR 29:33.9 3 137 Mickella Duffy-Webb FR 28:32.3 7 (154) Autumn Rohweder JR 30:42.4 4 140 Melissa Silva FR 28:39.2 23. 684 Bethany Lutheran College ( 28:42.2 2:23:30.7 3:10.1) ================================================== 1 123 Marta Krause JR 27:40.1 5 156 Jessica Mueller SR 30:50.2 2 131 Bre Perlwitz JR 28:08.4 6 (158) Elisabeth Urtel SR 31:12.7 3 133 Alissa Sauer SO 28:11.2 4 141 Sierra Bataldan FR 28:40.8 24. 762 Crown College ( 31:38.8 2:38:13.6 9:05.6) ================================================== 1 132 Sarah Homquist FR 28:08.5 4 159 Bethany Mack SO 31:33.0 2 152 Maranatha Elmhort SR 30:24.9 5 162 Sarah Graham JR 37:14.1 3 157 Aubrey Huss JR 30:53.1 2012 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Men's 8km St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota September 15, 2012 TEAM SCORES --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 30 Minnesota State, Mankato ( 26:04.1 2:10:20.1 0:56.9) ================================================== 1 2 Josiah Swanson SO 25:46.7 5 13 Joshua Mellman JR 26:43.6 2 3 Garrett Eklof SR 25:49.1 6 ( 15) Jacob Bastyr SR 26:45.4 3 4 Devin Allbaugh JR 25:51.8 7 ( 19) Ryan Ness JR 26:50.0 4 8 Jacob Ball JR 26:08.9 2. 83 St. Olaf College ( 26:36.6 2:13:03.0 1:18.6) ================================================== 1 1 Grant Wintheiser SO 25:36.0 5 23 Tim Lillehaugen SR 26:54.6 2 17 Stefan Lemke JR 26:49.1 6 ( 29) Jake Campbell FR 27:04.4 3 20 Evan Olson SR 26:50.8 7 ( 30) Dillon Davis JR 27:06.2 4 22 Calvin Lehn FR 26:52.5 3. 109 University Of Minnesota-Duluth ( 26:47.1 2:13:55.1 1:23.8) ================================================== 1 5 Cole Toepfer SR 26:04.6 5 39 Ted Heikkila FR 27:28.4 2 9 Dan Nielsen SO 26:15.1 6 ( 49) Tim Lasch SR 27:38.3 3 25 Ryan Eason SR 26:58.8 7 ( 50) Jason Coffin SR 27:38.9 4 31 Aaron Handorff JR 27:08.2 4. 157 Carleton College ( 27:08.2 2:15:40.6 1:28.8) ================================================== 1 6 Marcus Huderle JR 26:05.1 5 44 Laack-Veeder Noah SO 27:33.9 2 24 Jacob Hoerger JR 26:57.6 6 ( 54) Dylan Cheever SR 27:54.7 3 41 Laack-Veeder Thor SO 27:31.9 7 ( 58) Matt Harrison SR 28:07.5 4 42 Guthrie Cunningham JR 27:32.1 5. 185 Saint Mary's University - Mn ( 27:23.0 2:16:54.9 1:37.5) ================================================== 1 12 Peter Borash SR 26:41.8 5 62 Jase Pater FR 28:19.3 2 26 Jake Traxler SR 26:59.7 6 ( 68) Mike Wolter SR 28:33.9 3 34 Aaron Haley SO 27:10.1 7 ( 76) Colin Sheehan SR 28:43.9 4 51 John Soucheray JR 27:44.0 6. 193 Gustavus Adolphus College ( 27:22.7 2:16:53.4 1:00.1) ================================================== 1 16 Adam Lund SR 26:47.2 5 52 Leighton Becher SO 27:47.3 2 32 Chad Claybaugh JR 27:08.7 6 ( 55) Eric Jorgenson JR 27:56.6 3 46 Dillon Emo SO 27:34.7 7 ( 75) Sam Fransen JR 28:43.5 4 47 Joseph Renier JR 27:35.5 7. 194 Bethel University ( 27:31.7 2:17:38.4 1:52.3) ================================================== 1 14 Haskins Zach SR 26:44.3 5 69 Ivory Justin SR 28:36.6 2 18 Berens Matt SO 26:49.4 6 ( 70) Hitt Harrison SO 28:37.3 3 27 Schafer Matt SR 27:00.2 7 ( 77) Bostrom Mark SR 28:45.0 4 66 Poss Matt FR 28:27.9 8. 261 St. Cloud State University ( 27:59.0 2:19:55.0 3:49.2) ================================================== 1 10 Gemechu Bekelcho SO 26:18.6 5 103 Casey Mueller SO 30:07.8 2 21 Mahdi Koliso FR 26:52.1 6 (122) Paul Maile JR 31:21.8 3 53 Jared Hicks SR 27:53.7 4 74 Paul Greenwood JR 28:42.8 9. 286 Macalester College ( 28:04.1 2:20:20.4 1:30.6) ================================================== 1 35 Andy Keefe JR 27:11.9 5 73 Trevor Maggart FR 28:42.5 2 48 Dylan Saul SO 27:35.5 6 ( 78) Mike Waltman SO 28:47.3 3 59 Ross Boehme SO 28:12.8 7 ( 81) Eric Biggers JR 28:56.0 4 71 Joe Giamberdino SO 28:37.7 10. 291 St. Scholastica ( 28:13.3 2:21:06.1 2:24.5) ================================================== 1 37 Chris Lawson FR 27:23.2 5 93 Sam Toso FR 29:47.7 2 40 Charlie Habermann JR 27:29.1 6 (104) John Hunn SR 30:08.0 3 56 Ethan Schubert JR 27:59.4 7 (108) Tim Dunstan FR 30:16.3 4 65 Ben Carlson SR 28:26.7 11. 318 Coe College ( 28:20.0 2:21:40.0 3:01.6) ================================================== 1 11 Andrew Dewar SR 26:22.2 5 90 Charlie Dewar JR 29:23.8 2 60 Shea Devine JR 28:13.4 6 ( 94) Nathan Rumpza FR 29:48.3 3 72 Jon Ameling JR 28:40.2 7 (126) Ryan Rey SO 31:33.7 4 85 Josh Minard JR 29:00.4 12. 322 Concordia College - Moorhead ( 28:23.6 2:21:57.9 2:31.3) ================================================== 1 28 Tanner Sakrismo SR 27:03.0 5 91 Tim Peterson SO 29:34.3 2 33 Ryan Sederquist JR 27:09.6 6 ( 98) Scott Anderson JR 29:59.7 3 82 Henry Dobbs SO 28:56.1 7 (105) Taylor Lauermann FR 30:11.3 4 88 Luke Lagergren SR 29:14.9 13. 335 Knox College ( 28:35.4 2:22:57.0 3:49.4) ================================================== 1 36 Gabe Moreno JR 27:13.9 5 116 Bobby Mueller JR 31:03.3 2 38 Sean Choate SR 27:25.5 6 (128) Brian Cole SR 31:45.2 3 61 Victor Schultz FR 28:15.8 7 (131) Max Potthoff SO 31:55.8 4 84 Jacob Buddell SR 28:58.5 14. 371 Augsburg College ( 28:56.0 2:24:39.6 4:04.4) ================================================== 1 7 Micheale Tesema JR 26:08.1 5 107 Zach Richards FR 30:12.5 2 64 Luke Iverson SO 28:25.8 6 (113) Eric Sanchez JR 30:38.7 3 96 Brian Byrnes SR 29:55.2 4 97 Ahmed Nur SO 29:58.0 15. 388 University Of Dubuque ( 28:52.3 2:24:21.3 1:34.9) ================================================== 1 57 Payton Nevills FR 28:01.3 5 92 Matthew Zittritsch FR 29:36.2 2 63 Jordan Murray FR 28:21.1 6 (106) David Ploenzke FR 30:11.9 3 87 Javier Rodriguez FR 29:06.3 7 (110) Blair Burdt FR 30:31.0 4 89 John Fain FR 29:16.4 16. 391 University Of Wisconsin-Superior ( 29:00.5 2:25:02.5 2:32.9) ================================================== 1 43 Cam Tiberg SO 27:33.3 5 102 Ed Martin FR 30:06.2 2 67 Charles Corbett FR 28:28.5 6 (119) James Lapine SO 31:16.2 3 80 Andy Kast SO 28:54.7 7 (133) Brandon Haling SO 32:25.2 4 99 Josh Ensign SO 29:59.8 17. 545 Beloit College ( 30:33.8 2:32:48.7 2:33.6) ================================================== 1 83 Joseph Skurski JR 28:57.0 5 125 Ethan Ley JR 31:30.6 2 101 Matej Jungwirth SO 30:05.6 6 (132) Turner Smith SR 32:07.1 3 115 Matthew McKay SR 30:55.3 7 (136) George Gray FR 32:35.5 4 121 Adam Beardsley FR 31:20.2 18. 547 Northwestern College ( 31:08.0 2:35:39.8 5:41.9) ================================================== 1 45 Derek Schlager SR 27:34.7 4 137 Caleb Knox FR 33:10.7 2 109 Taylor Klassen SO 30:22.2 5 138 Cedric Speltz SO 33:16.6 3 118 Evan Nelson SR 31:15.6 19. 558 Clarke University ( 30:44.4 2:33:41.8 1:35.5) ================================================== 1 95 Stacy Latnie JR 29:52.0 5 123 Graham Mahon SO 31:27.5 2 111 Nick Anderson SO 30:36.8 6 (127) John Herber FR 31:38.3 3 112 Kyle Collins FR 30:37.7 7 (135) Jonnie Schoening SR 32:33.2 4 117 Chase Gregory SO 31:07.8 20. 559 Martin Luther College ( 30:44.1 2:33:40.1 2:43.9) ================================================== 1 86 Grey Davis FR 29:02.1 5 129 Daniel Stelljes FR 31:46.0 2 100 Noah Willitz JR 30:04.9 6 (130) Nathaniel Plocher SO 31:46.5 3 120 Alexander Meyer SO 31:18.2 7 (134) Luke Rosenbaum FR 32:30.8 4 124 James Schuette FR 31:28.9 21. 613 Bethany Lutheran College ( 32:26.7 2:42:13.2 5:33.3) ================================================== 1 79 Chavis Curley FR 28:53.1 5 141 Luke Meilner JR 34:26.4 2 114 Carl Wold FR 30:50.2 6 (142) Luke Hahn FR 35:52.8 3 139 Rj Ahrens SO 33:48.2 7 (143) Mike Lendt FR 36:36.5 4 140 Joshua Becker JR 34:15.3

 


 
 
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
Katy Androski
Woo hoo!
History for St Olaf XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1