Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Jun 4th to Jun 5th

YearResultsVideoNews 
20141 3 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 2 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Kentucky KHSAA Outdoor State Championships


Track and XC Coaches Main Site (KTCCCA)

 

2010 Results - Kentucky KHSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by
Shane   on Jun 3rd 2010, 10:48pm
Kentucky KHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 4, 2010 to Jun 5, 2010
Louisville, KY, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hall, Aaron 12 Frankfort 11.50 -1.4 2 10
2 Smith, Brayson 12 Cov. Holy Cross 11.50 -3.4 3 8
3 Cape, Dylan 11 Cumberland Count 11.51 -1.4 2 6
4 Townsend, DJ 10 Somerset 11.56 -1.4 2 5
5 Furlow, Devin 09 Danville 11.62 -2.0 1 4
6 Brown, Quensie 10 Fort Knox 11.66 -3.4 3 3
7 Lockett, Jacquise 12 Fulton City 11.76 -1.4 2 2
8 Summers, Sam 11 Kentucky Country 11.84 -3.4 3 1
9 Kendal, Tanner 11 Monroe County 11.86 -2.0 1  
10 Wicks, Brandon 12 Murray 11.88 -3.4 3  
11 Foley, Jerrod 12 Williamsburg 11.89 -1.4 2  
12 Stover, Matt 11 Bishop Brossart 11.91 -1.4 2  
13 Laster, Chase 11 Ballard Memorial 11.95 -2.0 1  
14 Reed, Marcus 10 Raceland 11.99 -2.0 1  
15 Russell, Jibri 11 Fairview 12.01 -2.0 1  
16 Willett, JP 12 Bardstown 12.01 -3.4 3  
17 Byrd, Nick 11 Desales For Boys 12.02 -3.4 3  
18 Klaassen, Andy 09 Whitefield Acade 12.03 -3.4 3  
19 Drury, Aaron 09 Lou. Holy Cross 12.04 -3.4 3  
20 Pope, Caleb 10 Nicholas County 12.18 -2.0 1  
21 Hamilton, Patrick 12 Raceland 12.30 -1.4 2  
22 Cissell, Quentez 12 Bardstown 12.34 -3.4 3  
 
Mens 100m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Erico 11 Spencer County 10.96 +1.2 3 10
2 Brown, Rashad 11 Paducah Tilghman 10.98 +1.2 3 8
3 Adkins, Seth 12 Mason County 11.11 +1.2 3 6
4 Evans, Zach 10 North Oldham 11.13 +1.2 3 5
5 Hayes, Jaz 09 Central 11.20 +1.2 3 4
6 Ellis, Donovan 11 Mercer County 11.29 +1.2 3 3
7 Hodge, Cody 10 North Bullitt 11.32 +1.2 3 2
8 Clay, Bobby 11 Western Hills 11.32 +1.2 3 1
10 Gipson, Demytrius 11 Jeffersontown 11.38 +1.2 3  
9 Watkins, Caleb 12 Corbin 11.38 -0.8 2  
11 Raglin, Greg 12 Lexington Cathol 11.41 +1.2 1  
12 Qualls, Anthony 12 Hopkins Co Centr 11.50 -0.8 2  
13 Lee, Joe 11 Casey County 11.50 +1.2 1  
14 Butler, Erik 12 Henry County 11.57 -0.8 2  
15 Harris, Silaf 09 Union County 11.61 -0.8 2  
16 Byar, BJ 10 South Oldham 11.66 -0.8 2 11.65
17 Tincher, Cameron 12 Prestonsburg 11.66 +1.2 1 11.65
18 Mays, Russell 12 Mercer County 11.70 -0.8 2  
19 Stinson, Zak 12 Allen County-Sco 11.73 -0.8 2  
20 Jude, J.J. 10 Johnson Central 11.80 +1.2 1  
21 Hazelwood, Buster 11 Marion County 14.78 +1.2 1  
 
Mens 100m CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Omenyinma, Chisom 12 Louisville Male 10.94 -2.0 3 10
2 Winstead, Marcus 12 Owensboro 10.99 -2.0 3 8
3 Giddens, John 11 Louisville Male 11.01 -2.0 3 6
4 Johnson, Dradell 12 Owensboro 11.17 -2.0 3 5
5 Quick, James 09 Trinity For Boys 11.17 -2.0 3 4
6 Dilibert, Johnathan 12 Tates Creek 11.17 -2.0 3 3
7 Boggs, Damon 12 Tates Creek 11.38 -2.0 3 2
8 Barber, Cortez 11 Warren Central 11.43 -1.7 1 1
9 McCormick, Anthony 12 North Hardin 11.49 -1.7 1  
10 Wilson, Travis 12 Bryan Station 11.55 -1.7 1  
11 Snardon, Rasian 12 Doss 11.59 -2.9 2  
12 Ballew, James 12 Madison Central 11.64 -2.9 2  
13 Tetteh, Jeff 11 Boone County 11.66 -2.9 2  
14 Jarrett, Taj 12 Fern Creek Tradi 11.69 -2.9 2 11.68
15 Johnson, Marlon 11 Lafayette 11.69 -2.9 2 11.68
16 Gardner, Darnell 10 DuPont Manual 11.72 -2.9 2  
17 Dillard, Elijah 10 Apollo 11.73 -2.9 2  
18 Kennedy, Blake 10 Conner 11.89 -1.7 1  
19 Bethel, Donald 12 Doss 24.95 -1.7 1  
-- Mitchell, Chaz 12 Bryan Station FS -2.0 3  
-- Brooks, Bo 11 Henry Clay Senio FS -2.0 3  
 
Mens 200m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Brayson 12 Cov. Holy Cross 23.22 -2.7 3 10
2 Cape, Dylan 11 Cumberland Count 23.47 -2.7 3 8
3 Furlow, Devin 09 Danville 23.52 -2.7 2 6
4 Townsend, DJ 10 Somerset 23.56 -2.7 3 5
5 Klaassen, Andy 09 Whitefield Acade 23.58 -2.7 3 4
6 Stover, Matt 11 Bishop Brossart 23.65 -2.7 1 3
7 Wicks, Brandon 12 Murray 23.69 -2.7 3 2
8 Brockman, Brandon 11 Walton Verona 23.70 -2.7 3 1
9 Shahid, Muhammad 10 Fort Campbell 23.73 -2.7 2  
10 Kendal, Tanner 11 Monroe County 23.83 -2.7 2  
11 Summers, Sam 11 Kentucky Country 23.91 -2.7 1  
12 Lyvers, Ben 11 Bardstown 24.18 -2.7 3  
13 Sisenstein, Andrew 12 Carroll County 24.18 -2.7 2  
14 Brown, Quensie 10 Fort Knox 24.23 -2.7 2  
15 Cardwell, Georan 11 Frankfort 24.31 -2.7 3  
16 Block, Daniel 12 Villa Madonna 24.37 -2.7 2  
17 Ross, Michael 11 Danville 24.38 -2.7 3  
18 Gong, Paul 12 Murray 24.42 -2.7 2  
19 Stai, Trey 12 Fairview 24.64 -2.7 1  
20 Cissell, Quentez 12 Bardstown 25.14 -2.7 1  
21 Slone, Darren 12 Raceland 25.34 -2.7 1  
 
Mens 200m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Adkins, Seth 12 Mason County 22.19 -0.7 3 10
2 Smith, Erico 11 Spencer County 22.41 -0.7 3 8
3 Atkins, Antonio 10 Franklin-Simpson 22.52 -0.7 3 6
4 Evans, Zach 10 North Oldham 22.59 -0.7 3 5
5 Hayes, Jaz 09 Central 22.59 -0.7 3 4
6 Brown, Rashad 11 Paducah Tilghman 22.65 -0.7 3 3
7 Murphy, Travis 10 Greenup County 22.77 -0.7 3 2
8 Clay, Bobby 11 Western Hills 22.82 -0.7 3 1
9 Kenney, Matt 11 Madison Southern 22.96 +0.6 2  
10 Ellis, Donovan 11 Mercer County 22.98 -0.5 1  
11 Lang, Bradley 12 Mason County 23.00 -0.7 3  
12 Byar, BJ 10 South Oldham 23.21 -0.5 1  
13 Moore, James 12 Paducah Tilghman 23.22 +0.6 2  
14 Lee, Joe 11 Casey County 23.26 +0.6 2  
15 Jude, J.J. 10 Johnson Central 23.30 -0.5 1  
16 Medaris, Javor 12 Hopkinsville 23.37 +0.6 2  
17 Timmons, Ryan 09 Franklin County 23.47 -0.5 1  
18 Williams, Antwan 08 Hart County 23.91 +0.6 2  
19 Smith, Shawn 11 Butler County 24.00 +0.6 2  
20 Padgett, Truman 12 Larue County 24.13 +0.6 2  
21 Rawlings-Wa, Reuben 12 Logan County 24.35 -0.5 1  
 
Mens 200m CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Quick, James 09 Trinity For Boys 21.73 -1.6 3 10
2 Omenyinma, Chisom 12 Louisville Male 21.91 -1.6 3 8
3 Graham, Robbie 12 Louisville Male 22.16 -1.6 3 6
4 Cummings, Dion 11 Pleasure Ridge P 22.45 -2.6 2 5
5 Johnson, Dradell 12 Owensboro 22.46 -1.6 3 4
6 Dilibert, Johnathan 12 Tates Creek 22.52 -1.6 3 3
7 Ramsey, Ryan 12 St Xavier 22.60 -1.6 3 2
8 Green, Blake 11 Henry Clay Senio 22.61 -2.6 2 1
9 Mitchell, Chaz 12 Bryan Station 22.84 -1.6 3  
10 Snardon, Rasian 12 Doss 23.08 -1.5 1  
11 Sanders, Ladarius 09 North Hardin 23.11 -2.6 2  
12 Walker, Xavier 12 John Hardin 23.13 -1.6 3  
13 Unknown Athlete 10 Ballard 23.16 -2.6 2  
14 Johnson, Marlon 11 Lafayette 23.18 -2.6 2  
15 Thomas-Ra, Derayvon 10 Eastern 23.18 -2.6 2  
16 Tetteh, Jeff 11 Boone County 23.18 -1.5 1  
17 Ballew, James 12 Madison Central 23.29 -2.6 2  
18 Boggs, Damon 12 Tates Creek 23.31 -2.6 2  
19 McConnell, Matt 12 Trinity For Boys 23.43 -1.5 1  
20 Harrington, James 12 Fern Creek Tradi 23.47 -1.5 1  
-- Nichols, Brandon 11 Henry Clay Senio FS -1.6 3  
 
Mens 400m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Spivey, Kameron 12 Cumberland Count 50.82 3 10
2 Carter, Branden 11 Newport 51.64 3 8
3 Gong, Paul 12 Murray 51.83 2 6
4 Jackson, Macaiah 10 Mayfield 51.88 3 5
5 Collins, Danthony 12 Carroll County 51.94 3 4
6 Beeler, Bryan 12 Fort Campbell 52.00 3 3
7 Ross, Michael 11 Danville 52.40 3 2
8 Hancock, Xavier 11 Fort Knox 52.64 2 1
9 Lyvers, Ben 11 Bardstown 52.92 3  
10 Bradley, Sammy 10 Glasgow 53.00 2  
11 Block, Daniel 12 Villa Madonna 53.11 2  
12 Hoseus, Ben 12 Walton Verona 53.14 3  
13 Arrendond, Humberto 12 Walton Verona 53.19 1  
14 Kittinger, Garrett 11 McLean County 53.23 1  
15 Rankin, Trent 12 Paris 53.30 2  
16 Foster, Christian 09 Lexington Christ 53.31 2  
17 Hamilton, Jeremey 12 Berea Community 53.43 2  
18 Slone, Darren 12 Raceland 53.63 1  
19 Hubbard, Justin 10 Bardstown 54.23 2  
20 Holley, Alex 11 Fort Campbell 54.23 1  
21 Cardwell, Georan 11 Frankfort 54.58 3  
22 Hamilton, Patrick 12 Raceland 55.98 1  
 
Mens 400m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burrus, Isaiah 10 Mercer County 49.84 3 10
2 Hayes, Jaz 09 Central 50.65 3 8
3 English, Connor 12 Christian Academ 50.92 3 6
4 Lee, Joe 11 Casey County 51.16 2 5
5 Fearis, Colt 12 Mason County 51.55 2 4
6 Burbage, Randy 12 Paducah Tilghman 51.62 3 3
7 O'Brian, Turner 11 Lawrence County 51.82 3 2
8 McKenzie, Grant 11 Russell 52.07 2 1
9 Roman, Joacim 12 Fairdale 52.16 3  
10 Wilder, Drew 11 Christian Academ 52.43 3  
10 Harris, Josh 10 Mason County 52.43 1  
12 Burton, Richard 10 Edmonson County 52.50 1  
13 Clay, Bobby 11 Western Hills 52.60 2  
14 Babbage, Brian 10 Lexington Cathol 52.72 2  
15 Mays, Russell 12 Mercer County 52.97 3  
16 Smith, CJ 09 Hopkinsville 53.19 2  
17 Padgett, Truman 12 Larue County 53.82 2  
18 Stevens, Alex 12 Rowan County 55.99 1  
19 Caldwell, Ben 12 Leslie County 58.08 1  
-- Gipson, Demytrius 11 Jeffersontown FS 3  
-- Gose, James 12 Letcher County C FS 1  
 
Mens 400m CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nichols, Brandon 11 Henry Clay Senio 47.11 3 10
2 Green, Blake 11 Henry Clay Senio 48.58 3 8
3 Johnson, Dradell 12 Owensboro 48.69 2 6
4 Walker, Xavier 12 John Hardin 49.02 3 5
5 Calderon, Najee 12 Bryan Station 49.86 3 4
6 Thomas-Ra, Derayvon 10 Eastern 49.91 3 3
7 Britt, Dexter 12 Louisville Male 50.23 3 2
8 Mckinney, Nathan 12 Dixie Heights 50.44 3 1
9 Mkanta, Nehemiah 12 Greenwood 50.62 2  
10 Newman, Will 12 Bowling Green 50.94 3  
11 Bowling, Ryan 11 Owensboro 51.21 1  
12 Hutchinson, Mason 11 Cooper 51.51 2  
13 Wright, Evan 11 St Xavier 51.87 2  
14 Turner, Devin 12 Tates Creek 52.02 2  
15 Mills, Terrence 10 North Hardin 52.25 1  
16 Johnson, Austin 12 Campbell County 52.33 2  
17 Boyd, Corey 12 Iroquois 52.39 1  
18 Richards, Donte 11 Bryan Station 52.54 2  
19 Kennedy, Blake 10 Conner 52.63 1  
20 Bryant, Zach 10 Fern Creek Tradi 53.07 2  
21 Ballew, James 12 Madison Central 53.13 1  
21 Jones, Joshua 10 Ballard 53.13 3  
-- Houston, David 11 Doss DQ 2  
 
Mens 800m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kahleifeh, Adam 12 Bardstown 1:57.46 1 10
2 Peterson, Trevin 11 Walton Verona 2:01.34 1 8
3 Joplin, Brent 12 Somerset 2:01.74 1 6
4 Johnson, Nolan 12 Newport Central 2:02.87 1 5
5 Holtkamp, Zach 11 Bishop Brossart 2:03.76 1 4
6 McIntyre, Jacob 12 Walton Verona 2:04.35 1 3
7 Stevens, Aaron 10 Elliott County 2:04.42 1 2
8 Ceasar, Josh 10 Bardstown 2:05.50 1 1
9 Ball, Taylor 12 Trimble County 2:06.15 1  
10 Beeler, Bryan 12 Fort Campbell 2:06.79 1  
11 Foster, Jack 11 Bishop Brossart 2:07.33 1  
12 Hempel, Karl 10 Danville 2:07.71 1  
13 Gibbs-Franc, Jordan 09 Fort Campbell 2:08.52 1  
14 Thomerson, Dustin 11 Glasgow 2:08.66 1  
15 Baird, Michael 11 Trimble County 2:09.01 1  
16 O'Dell, Chris 10 Williamsburg 2:09.17 1  
17 Haacke, Zach 10 St. Henry Distri 2:09.48 1  
18 Ray, Collin 11 Lou. Holy Cross 2:10.85 1  
19 Wingfiel, Christian 10 Comm Christian 2:11.28 1  
20 Vincent, Drew 10 Whitefield Acade 2:11.68 1  
21 Swartz, Trey 11 Menifee County 2:11.74 1  
22 Zettlemoyer, Scott 12 Glasgow 2:13.11 1  
23 Marsh, Jamie 12 Cov. Holy Cross 2:15.46 1  
 
Mens 800m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jemane, Haile 12 Central 1:56.92 1 10
2 Rice, Jeremy 11 North Oldham 1:57.31 1 8
3 Schwab, Stephen 12 Covington Cathol 2:00.02 1 6
4 Poynter, Justin 11 Rockcastle Count 2:02.08 1 5
5 Weigel, Danny 12 Rowan County 2:02.41 1 4
6 Flynn, Alex 10 Covington Cathol 2:02.45 1 3
7 Ford, Josh 11 Rowan County 2:02.53 1 2
8 Brown, Blake 11 Edmonson County 2:03.10 1 1
9 Parris, Jordan 12 Franklin County 2:03.54 1  
10 Eberhard, Rutti 12 West Jessamine 2:03.95 1  
11 Burnett, Jared 12 Christian Academ 2:04.19 1  
12 Dowell, Mike 10 North Bullitt 2:04.50 1  
13 Napier, Alex 09 East Carter 2:05.83 1  
14 Northcutt, JR 11 Hopkinsville 2:05.98 1  
15 Reynolds, Stefan 11 Bullitt East 2:06.33 1  
16 Marsh, Jacob 10 Harrison County 2:06.35 1  
17 Sanders, Taylor 10 North Oldham 2:07.87 1  
18 Young, Gerald 12 Central 2:08.21 1  
19 Harris, Dylan 12 Calloway County 2:09.99 1  
20 Doyel, Shane 12 Edmonson County 2:11.09 1  
21 Berry, Jason 12 South Oldham 2:12.38 1  
22 Lee, David 10 Harlan County 2:13.75 1  
23 Hendricks, Blake 12 Boyle County 2:17.13 1  
24 Pence, John 11 Perry County Cen 2:19.94 1  
 
Mens 800m CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scharold, Robbie 12 Campbell County 1:52.19 1 10
2 Kinnarid, Tretez 09 Butler 1:53.24 1 8
3 Stewart, Andrew 11 North Hardin 1:53.69 1 6
4 Bernard, Alexx 12 Campbell County 1:56.15 1 5
5 Flores, Mark 12 Tates Creek 1:56.81 1 4
6 Caldwell, Michael 12 Butler 1:57.57 1 3
7 Norris, Donovan 11 Scott County 1:57.74 1 2
8 Carter, Austin 11 St Xavier 2:00.35 1 1
9 Dixon, Clay 10 George Rogers Cl 2:01.04 1  
10 Johns, Reece 11 DuPont Manual 2:02.06 1  
11 Lorah, Austin 11 Eastern 2:02.68 1  
12 Hanna, Josiah 12 Paul Laurence Du 2:02.71 1  
13 Clemons, Bryant 12 Grayson County 2:02.81 1  
14 Hillenbrand, Matt 12 St Xavier 2:03.59 1  
15 Marriott, Greg 12 Marshall County 2:03.63 1  
16 O'Bryan, Alex 09 Apollo 2:03.83 1  
17 Melton, Robert 11 North Laurel 2:07.35 1  
18 Anderson, Pate 12 Daviess County 2:07.48 1  
19 Kilgore, Miles 11 Lafayette 2:09.53 1  
20 Bowen, Zach 11 Meade County 2:14.54 1  
20 Wheatley, Addison 11 Nelson County 2:14.54 1  
-- Jarvis, Trevor 12 Conner DQ 1  
 
Mens 1600m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomson, Jacob 09 Lou. Holy Cross 4:24.70 1 10
2 Peterson, Trevin 11 Walton Verona 4:27.30 1 8
3 Kahleifeh, Adam 12 Bardstown 4:29.46 1 6
4 McIntyre, Jacob 12 Walton Verona 4:31.30 1 5
5 Frigo, Armand 12 St. Henry Distri 4:35.59 1 4
6 Perronie, Dominic 11 Lou. Holy Cross 4:36.48 1 3
7 Maglasang, James 12 St. Mary 4:39.71 1 2
8 Pace, Shawn 11 Reidland 4:41.61 1 1
9 Foster, Jack 11 Bishop Brossart 4:42.46 1  
10 Perkins, Justin 12 Trimble County 4:42.97 1  
11 Fraley, Daniel 10 Elliott County 4:46.77 1  
12 Ratliff, Chase 12 Shelby Valley 4:49.59 1  
13 Vincent, Drew 10 Whitefield Acade 4:51.80 1  
14 Beckerson, Alex 09 Burgin Independe 4:52.64 1  
15 Ullian, Channon 09 Fort Campbell 4:56.51 1  
16 Mark, Nathan 10 St. Henry Distri 5:00.08 1  
17 Thomerson, Dustin 11 Glasgow 5:08.26 1  
18 Burlew, Jon Claude 11 Somerset 5:13.87 1  
 
Mens 1600m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sandlin, Robert 12 Franklin County 4:21.21 1 10
2 Jemane, Haile 12 Central 4:22.89 1 8
3 Landrum, Joseph 12 Lloyd Memorial 4:28.32 1 6
4 Kleinjan, Cory 11 Spencer County 4:28.69 1 5
5 Thurston, Daniel 12 Western Hills 4:29.12 1 4
6 Renneker, Jon 11 Paul G Blazer 4:30.65 1 3
7 Sanders, Taylor 10 North Oldham 4:31.78 1 2
8 Ashby, Jon 10 Webster County 4:32.84 1 1
9 Richey, Joe 10 Lexington Cathol 4:34.11 1  
10 Laureano, Nicholas 09 Lexington Cathol 4:38.23 1  
11 Durbin, Ryan 12 Larue County 4:42.21 1  
12 Leet, Dalton 11 Fleming County 4:43.24 1  
13 Pfeifer, Austin 11 South Oldham 4:44.90 1  
14 Smith, Matthew 12 Covington Cathol 4:45.56 1  
15 Evans, Eric 11 Boyle County 4:46.40 1  
16 Le, Khang 11 Covington Cathol 4:46.66 1  
17 Ford, Dylan 10 Taylor County 4:48.29 1  
18 Burnett, Jared 12 Christian Academ 4:48.82 1  
19 Brown, James 10 Bell County 4:49.27 1  
20 Thurman, Ryan 11 Calloway County 4:51.52 1  
21 Kizziar, Brennan 10 Paul G Blazer 4:55.01 1  
22 Lee, David 10 Harlan County 4:57.62 1  
23 Pulliam, Brandon 12 Western Hills 5:01.24 1  
24 Middleton, Hunter 10 Harlan County 5:26.44 1  
 
Mens 1600m CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eaton, Ryan 12 Greenwood 4:17.91 1 10
2 Smith, Ryan 12 Dixie Heights 4:22.07 1 8
3 Carter, Austin 11 St Xavier 4:25.69 1 6
4 Berry, Darius 12 Butler 4:29.28 1 5
5 Dak, Santo 10 Pleasure Ridge P 4:31.90 1 4
6 Johns, Reece 11 DuPont Manual 4:32.24 1 3
7 Weaver, Jud 11 Lafayette 4:32.93 1 2
8 Reekers, Matt 11 Dixie Heights 4:33.24 1 1
9 Weishaar, Luke 10 Oldham County 4:34.50 1  
10 Egan, John 11 John Hardin 4:38.37 1  
11 Garrard, Zac 09 Owensboro 4:39.17 1  
12 Short, Will 10 DuPont Manual 4:39.28 1  
13 Houchens, Austin 12 Greenwood 4:39.72 1  
14 Blair, Tyler 11 Meade County 4:40.73 1  
15 Melton, Robert 11 North Laurel 4:44.37 1  
16 Sanders, Eric 12 Lincoln County 4:44.70 1  
17 Russell, Chase 12 Bowling Green 4:44.86 1  
 
Mens 3200m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mullett, Will 12 Lexington Christ 9:49.62 1 10
2 Perronie, Dominic 11 Lou. Holy Cross 10:03.69 1 8
3 Pete, Miller 12 Villa Madonna 10:06.11 1 6
4 Maglasang, James 12 St. Mary 10:08.02 1 5
5 McIntyre, Jacob 12 Walton Verona 10:11.56 1 4
6 Frigo, Armand 12 St. Henry Distri 10:11.98 1 3
7 Wellum, Justin 12 Portland Christi 10:13.08 1 2
8 Howard, James 12 St. Mary 10:13.91 1 1
9 Thomson, Jacob 09 Lou. Holy Cross 10:28.41 1  
10 Dooley, Brendan 10 St. Henry Distri 10:35.07 1  
11 Goedde, Michael 09 Owensboro Cathol 10:35.20 1  
12 Peterson, Trevin 11 Walton Verona 10:41.47 1  
13 Shoemaker, Trey 12 Lexington Christ 10:54.64 1  
14 Caudill, Dalton 12 Bath County 10:55.13 1  
15 Adams, Austin 10 Somerset 10:56.87 1  
16 Howdyshell, Kyle 11 Trimble County 11:10.53 1  
17 Lanham, Paul 12 Bardstown 11:14.43 1  
18 Wesley, Jarrod 10 Somerset 11:16.84 1  
19 Roach, Cody 09 Hancock County 11:18.89 1  
 
Mens 3200m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lado, Risik 12 Central 9:51.19 1 10
2 Thurston, Daniel 12 Western Hills 9:54.87 1 8
3 Laureano, Nicholas 09 Lexington Cathol 10:00.64 1 6
4 Law, Jeff 11 South Oldham 10:05.03 1 5
5 Ashby, Jon 10 Webster County 10:07.40 1 4
6 Grandon, Colin 11 North Oldham 10:08.85 1 3
7 Renneker, Jon 11 Paul G Blazer 10:10.00 1 2
8 Roenigk, Justin 12 North Oldham 10:13.14 1 1
9 Kleinjan, Cory 11 Spencer County 10:13.17 1  
10 Alexander, Tanner 12 Russell 10:24.21 1  
11 Chappell, Caleb 10 South Oldham 10:27.88 1  
12 Simms, James 12 Covington Cathol 10:31.43 1  
13 Durbin, Ryan 12 Larue County 10:32.73 1  
14 Larkin, Tyler 11 Elizabethtown 10:33.60 1  
15 Schlagbaum, Brayden 10 Covington Cathol 10:34.05 1  
16 Brown, James 10 Bell County 10:36.06 1  
17 Evans, Eric 11 Boyle County 10:41.46 1  
18 Griff, John Michael 08 Highlands 10:45.32 1  
19 Adwell, Alex 09 Edmonson County 10:55.48 1  
20 Velaquez, Miquel 08 Webster County 11:09.77 1  
21 Middleton, Hunter 10 Harlan County 11:21.70 1  
22 Joseph, Ryan 11 Harlan County 11:33.46 1  
 
Mens 3200m CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eaton, Ryan 12 Greenwood 9:29.01 1 10
2 Wahl, Rob 12 Paul Laurence Du 9:35.92 1 8
3 Ehrenheim, Evan 11 Daviess County 9:37.29 1 6
4 Skrabacz, Jared 11 Greenwood 9:45.99 1 5
5 Eden, Stacey 12 Shelby County 9:49.65 1 4
6 Hurd, Sean 11 Christian County 9:49.87 1 3
7 Vandermosten, Sean 12 Conner 9:57.74 1 2
8 Smith, Ryan 12 Dixie Heights 10:03.11 1 1
9 Geary, Chase 08 Muhlenberg Count 10:04.71 1  
10 Zachary, Austin 10 Eastern 10:11.56 1  
11 Dak, Santo 10 Pleasure Ridge P 10:11.57 1  
12 Bendure, Matt 12 Madison Central 10:16.50 1  
13 Short, Will 10 DuPont Manual 10:17.99 1  
14 Weaver, Jud 11 Lafayette 10:20.69 1  
15 Stewart, Zack 12 Trinity For Boys 10:20.91 1  
16 Thompson, Will 12 Shelby County 10:21.26 1  
17 Sheryak, Conner 09 St Xavier 10:21.49 1  
18 Wildeman, Jacob 11 Trinity For Boys 10:27.54 1  
19 Weishaar, Luke 10 Oldham County 10:27.80 1  
20 Sanders, Eric 12 Lincoln County 10:30.33 1  
21 Blair, Tyler 11 Meade County 10:31.57 1  
22 Rawe, Ben 11 Campbell County 10:47.29 1  
23 White, Alex 10 George Rogers Cl 10:47.50 1  
-- Carnes, Jackson 12 St Xavier DQ 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Courtney 12 Fort Knox 14.69 3 10
2 Crank, Darien 12 Fort Campbell 15.98 3 8
3 Emerson, Ross 12 St. Henry Distri 16.10 3 6
4 Burden, David 11 McLean County 16.16 3 5
5 Gilbert, Tyler 12 Fairview 16.32 2 4
6 Shahid, Muhammad 10 Fort Campbell 16.46 1 3
7 Foriest, Stephen 12 Murray 16.61 3 2
8 Bergman, Taylor 11 Cov. Holy Cross 16.90 2 1
9 MacAdams, Zach 10 Walton Verona 16.96 3  
10 Bertke, Chris 11 Hancock County 16.99 3  
11 Elam, Clay 11 Bishop Brossart 17.07 3  
12 Waddles, Jason 12 Pikeville 17.23 1  
13 Sither, John 11 Bardstown 17.23 2  
14 Davis, Harrison 11 St. Henry Distri 17.38 2  
15 Jennings, Jeremy 12 Danville 17.45 1  
16 Cuzick, Clay 11 Walton Verona 17.61 2  
17 Ray, Max 10 Danville 17.65 2  
18 McCarty, Nick 12 Bardstown 17.79 2  
19 Orr, Michael 12 Murray 18.13 2  
20 Bell, Quinlynn 12 Russellville 18.34 1  
21 Brown, Dusty 12 Williamsburg 18.42 1  
22 Johnson, Greg 11 Lou. Holy Cross 18.76 3  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bolden, Diaz 12 Central 14.62 3 10
2 Denson, Caric 12 Paducah Tilghman 14.67 3 8
3 Razeeq, Dominique 12 Western Hills 15.35 3 6
4 Cochran, Casey 12 Casey County 15.38 2 5
5 Jamerson, Joseph 10 Prestonsburg 15.58 3 4
6 Cusick, Paul 12 Covington Cathol 15.65 2 3
7 Craig, Nelson 11 Valley Tradition 15.71 2 2
8 Castello, LeAnthony 12 Knox Central 15.76 3 1
9 Patton, Clayton 11 Elizabethtown 15.78 3  
10 Duvall, Jacob 10 Bullitt East 15.99 3  
11 Clark, Chip 11 Fleming County 16.04 3  
12 Hudepohl, Austin 11 Covington Cathol 16.07 2  
13 James, Hunter 11 Lawrence County 16.10 2  
14 Simmons, Kenneth 11 Western 16.22 1  
15 McKenzie, Collin 12 Russell 16.31 2  
16 Rogers, Max 12 Russell 16.35 2  
17 Rawlings-Wa, Reuben 12 Logan County 16.46 3  
18 Collier, Avrey 10 Logan County 16.70 2  
19 Ellison, Jordan 11 Casey County 16.97 1  
20 Thomas, Antoine 12 Madison Southern 17.01 1  
21 Dawson, Timmy 12 Marion County 17.94 1  
22 Cole, Joe 09 Johnson Central 19.25 1  
-- Reeder, Caleb 11 Harrison County FS 2  
-- Miller, Aaron 10 Mercer County FS 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bagley, Brandon 12 John Hardin 14.51 3 10
2 Randles, Peter 12 North Hardin 15.16 3 8
3 Kolb, Ben 12 St Xavier 15.22 3 6
4 Huntley, Jeff 11 Ryle 15.57 3 5
5 Miller, Johnnie 11 Muhlenberg Count 15.82 3 4
6 Brown, Stewart 12 Louisville Male 15.88 2 3
7 Nwasu, Dan 11 Seneca 15.90 3 2
8 Lyon, Aaron 11 Campbell County 16.08 2 1
9 Waugh, Kyle 11 Oldham County 16.10 1  
10 Norris, Dominique 11 Scott County 16.22 3  
11 Thompson, Alex 12 Fern Creek Tradi 16.28 3  
12 McKellar, David 12 North Hardin 16.37 2  
13 Howell, Austin 10 Boone County 16.54 1  
14 Pederson, Erik 12 Ryle 16.56 2  
15 McLimore, Jacob 09 Bryan Station 16.65 1  
16 Stelter, Mitchel 11 Marshall County 16.68 2  
17 Wooldridge, Zach 11 Pulaski County 16.71 1  
18 Johnson, Joe 10 DuPont Manual 16.85 2  
19 Livingston, George 12 Bryan Station 17.10 2  
20 Earsing, Tommy 12 Cooper 17.17 1  
21 Story, Kieran 12 Louisville Male 18.78 3  
-- Holinde, Cale 12 Apollo FS 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Courtney 12 Fort Knox 40.55 3 10
2 Crank, Darien 12 Fort Campbell 41.82 3 8
3 Emerson, Ross 12 St. Henry Distri 42.45 3 6
4 Satter, Christopher 12 Carroll County 42.71 3 5
5 Bertke, Chris 11 Hancock County 43.15 2 4
6 Johnson, Greg 11 Lou. Holy Cross 43.18 3 3
7 Hoke, Shawn 11 Lexington Christ 43.32 3 2
8 MacAdams, Zach 10 Walton Verona 43.36 3 1
9 Bergman, Taylor 11 Cov. Holy Cross 43.86 2  
10 McCray, Denzel 10 Fort Campbell 43.87 2  
11 Ray, Max 10 Danville 44.10 2  
12 Waddles, Jason 12 Pikeville 44.14 1  
13 Hall, Chris 11 Bardstown 44.45 2  
14 Houchens, Cody 10 Green County 44.63 3  
15 Foriest, Stephen 12 Murray 44.85 2  
16 Harris, Steely 09 Glasgow 45.44 1  
17 Elam, Clay 11 Bishop Brossart 45.51 2  
18 Brinkman, Eric 12 Cov. Holy Cross 45.80 1  
19 Castle, Jared 09 Bath County 46.33 1  
20 Brown, Dusty 12 Williamsburg 46.84 1  
21 Orr, Michael 12 Murray 47.04 2  
22 Mingie, Bobby 10 Owen County 48.14 2  
23 Hilton, Adam 10 Lexington Christ 48.63 3  
-- Hoffman, Kevin 10 Williamsburg FS 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKenzie, Collin 12 Russell 39.46 3 10
2 Miller, Stephen 12 Lone Oak 39.54 3 8
3 Clark, Chip 11 Fleming County 39.97 3 6
4 Evans, Zach 10 North Oldham 40.17 3 5
5 Scott, Keon 11 Central 40.38 3 4
6 Denson, Caric 12 Paducah Tilghman 40.76 3 3
7 Cochran, Casey 12 Casey County 40.90 3 2
8 Cusick, Paul 12 Covington Cathol 40.95 2 1
9 Gosney, Kyle 12 Pendleton 41.22 3  
10 Bolden, Diaz 12 Central 41.42 3  
11 Razeeq, Dominique 12 Western Hills 41.97 2  
12 Crossett, Ryan 11 Hopkinsville 42.44 2  
13 Nichols, Cory 11 Harrison County 42.82 2  
14 London, Daniel 12 Holmes 42.98 1  
15 Thomas, Antoine 12 Madison Southern 43.07 1  
16 Embry, Clay 10 Butler County 43.18 2  
17 Sims, Jacob 12 Boyle County 43.23 2  
18 Craig, Nelson 11 Valley Tradition 43.27 1  
19 Martin, Zach 11 Webster County 43.68 2  
20 Barsotti, Phillip 12 Boyle County 44.01 2  
21 Pate, Chris 10 North Bullitt 44.08 1  
22 Devine, Brooks 09 Marion County 44.79 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bagley, Brandon 12 John Hardin 37.83 3 10
2 Livingston, George 12 Bryan Station 39.85 3 8
3 McDermott, Peter 11 St Xavier 39.92 3 6
4 Kolb, Ben 12 St Xavier 40.03 3 5
5 Story, Kieran 12 Louisville Male 40.18 3 4
6 Brown, Stewart 12 Louisville Male 40.39 2 3
7 Wright, Sean 12 Waggener Traditi 40.73 3 2
8 McKellar, David 12 North Hardin 41.00 3 1
9 Norris, Dominique 11 Scott County 41.11 3  
10 Robinson, Dorian 10 Henry Clay Senio 41.85 2  
11 Stanford, Jamar 12 Iroquois 41.99 1  
12 McLimore, Jacob 09 Bryan Station 42.05 2  
13 Thompson, Alex 12 Fern Creek Tradi 42.11 3  
14 Lyon, Aaron 11 Campbell County 42.35 1  
15 Johnson, Joe 10 DuPont Manual 43.24 1  
16 Shipley, Zach 09 Shelby County 43.27 2  
17 Davis, Vincent 11 North Hardin 43.57 2  
18 Pflum, Jeff 11 Campbell County 43.81 1  
19 Waugh, Kyle 11 Oldham County 44.13 2  
20 Holinde, Cale 12 Apollo 44.85 2  
21 Wooldridge, Zach 11 Pulaski County 44.90 1  
22 Gaskin, Charlie 11 South Laurel 45.84 2  
23 Miller, Johnnie 11 Muhlenberg Count 57.70 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Benjamin, Brown,
Hancock, Malloy
  Fort Knox 44.78 3 10
2 Cape, Hall,
Huber, Spivey
  Cumberland Count 45.32 3 8
3 Hampton, Hampton,
Bryant, Todd
  Russellville 45.42 3 6
4 Walker, Walker,
Smith, Norris
  Cov. Holy Cross 45.49 2 5
5 Abdelgha, Barnett,
Jordan, Rieger
  St. Henry Distri 45.65 3 4
6 Adair, Newby,
Renfro, Barnes
  Trimble County 45.76 3 3
7 McCathro, Sublett,
Smith, Whitlow
  Glasgow 45.94 3 2
8 Stover, Beckeric,
Whitford, Schmidt
  Bishop Brossart 46.07 2 1
9 Quincy, Washingt,
Hall, Floyd
  Frankfort 46.12 1  
10 Lockett, Ware,
Bransfor, Kight
  Fulton City 46.17 2  
11 Brown, Ford,
Ray, Furlow
  Danville 46.18 3  
12 Willett, Cissell,
Harper, Poynter
  Bardstown 46.24 3  
13 Warren, Schmitt,
Cuzick, Brock
  Walton Verona 46.37 2  
14 Curd, Ward,
Fields, Wicks
  Murray 46.40 2  
15 Rechtin, Howe,
Lay, Roberts
  Bellevue 47.01 2  
16 Lange, Adams,
Mills, Nelson
  Somerset 47.35 1  
17 Lowrie, Fleenor,
Brown, Foley
  Williamsburg 47.39 2  
18 Dale, Johnson,
Smith, Pope
  Nicholas County 47.40 1  
19 Russell, Brewer,
Hutchins, Stai
  Fairview 47.51 1  
-- Hilton, Foster,
Snyder, McLarney
  Lexington Christ DNF 2  
-- Conn, Walz,
Waddles, Smith
  Pikeville DQ 1  
-- Howard, Rankin,
Champs, Warfield
  Paris DQ 1  
-- Whatley, Bolen,
Tharp, Straub
  Heath DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gerald, Dunbar,
Scott, Bolden
  Central 43.36 3 10
2 Moore, Brown,
Davis, Washingt
  Paducah Tilghman 43.50 3 8
3 Bowdy, Maschino,
Batts, Hudepohl
  Covington Cathol 43.75 3 6
4 Butler, Timberla,
McCleske, Baldwin
  Henry County 43.87 3 5
5 Crawley, Yanke,
Evans, Yurt
  North Oldham 44.69 2 4
6 Thompson, Hodge,
Stevens, Williams
  Rowan County 44.73 3 3
7 Ellis, Dunn,
Hamilton, Johnson
  Mercer County 44.84 3 2
8 Bell, Bell,
Mudd, Taul
  Marion County 44.86 2 1
9 Hamilton, Linthicu,
Murphy, Waugh
  Greenup County 44.92 2  
10 Raglin, Wachs,
Barkley, Elsen
  Lexington Cathol 45.07 3  
11 Thomas, Prewitt,
Maina, Johnson
  East Jessamine 45.30 2  
12 Embry, Palmer,
Embry, Smith
  Butler County 45.30 2  
13 Aubrey, Hodge,
Crisp, Jones
  North Bullitt 45.34 2  
14 Byar, Thompson,
Gray, Anderson
  South Oldham 45.35 3  
15 James, Mollette,
O'Brian, West
  Lawrence County 45.42 1  
16 Evans, Britt,
Hammond, Pierce
  Russell County 45.74 1  
17 Love, Allen,
Dixon, Schaper
  Christian Academ 45.82 2  
18 Cole, Cruse,
Higginso, Foster
  Union County 45.83 2  
19 Hardy, Perry,
Jones, Tiller
  Powell County 46.17 1  
20 Kendrick, Medaris,
Smith, Weston
  Hopkinsville 46.18 1  
21 McKinney, Jamerson,
Tincher, Craynon
  Prestonsburg 46.47 1  
22 Hudgins, Anness,
Hall, Carter
  Harrison County 46.53 1  
-- Johnson, King,
Lang, Shurn
  Mason County DNF 2  
-- Moorman, Miller,
Tanga, Thomas
  Western DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Giddens, Graham,
Nelson, Omenyinm
  Louisville Male 41.10 3 10
2 Bailey, Bassoni,
Boggs, Dilibert
  Tates Creek 42.37 3 8
3 Bowling, Winstead,
Main, Douglas
  Owensboro 42.87 3 6
4 McCormic, Johnson,
Sanders, Price
  North Hardin 42.95 3 5
5 Jones, Spence,
Ramsey, McDermot
  St Xavier 42.99 3 4
6 Mitchell, Wilson,
Walker, Godfrey
  Bryan Station 43.23 3 3
7 Baker, Byrd,
Camp, Hardin
  Ballard 43.72 2 2
8 Brooks, Hellard,
Johnson, Williams
  Henry Clay Senio 43.85 3 1
9 Blackwel, Clark,
Dewalt, Green
  Bowling Green 43.90 2  
10 Cummings, Proffitt,
Price, McFarlan
  Pleasure Ridge P 43.93 2  
11 Stewart, Thomas,
Griffin, Manzano
  Butler 44.13 2  
12 Jarrett, Harringt,
Thompson, Terry
  Fern Creek Tradi 44.14 3  
13 Barber, Bledsoe,
Rigsby, Scgers
  Warren Central 44.19 2  
14 Alston, Jackson,
Wang, Wright
  Waggener Traditi 44.46 1  
15 Powell, Bailey,
Brown, Harris
  Simon Kenton 44.61 1  
16 Cottrell, Elzy,
Swan, Phillips
  Shelby County 44.78 2  
17 Arena, McConnel,
Quick, Wheat
  Trinity For Boys 44.90 3  
18 Savoy, Bradshaw,
Wilson, Dorrough
  John Hardin 44.95 2  
19 Combs, Davis,
Wade, Hines
  Madisonville Nor 45.19 2  
20 Meyer, Hocker,
Caudill, Furman
  Dixie Heights 45.20 1  
21 Sweat, Williams,
Guy, Taylor
  Madison Central 45.84 1  
22 Keys, Brown,
Cromarte, Armstron
  Central Hardin 46.03 1  
23 Smith, Smith,
Poston, Khan
  South Laurel 46.03 1  
-- Johnson, Hutchins,
Sutton, Snardon
  Doss DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gong, Foriest,
Fields, Wicks
  Murray 1:33.21 3 10
2 Cardwell, Floyd,
Hall, Washingt
  Frankfort 1:33.38 3 8
3 Whatley, Bolen,
Straub, Caldwell
  Heath 1:33.52 3 6
4 Tucker, Moreno,
Brown, Shahid
  Fort Campbell 1:33.52 2 5
5 Abdelgha, Jordan,
Barnett, Rieger
  St. Henry Distri 1:33.60 3 4
6 Hampton, Hampton,
Bryant, Todd
  Russellville 1:33.72 3 3
7 McCathro, Sublett,
Smith, Whitlow
  Glasgow 1:34.00 3 2
8 Collins, Grant,
Satterly, Sisenste
  Carroll County 1:34.23 3 1
9 Arrendon, Schmitt,
Hoseus, Brockman
  Walton Verona 1:35.18 3  
10 Benjamin, Brown,
Malloy, Hancock
  Fort Knox 1:35.78 2  
11 Lyvers, Cissell,
Coulter, Harper
  Bardstown 1:36.10 3  
12 Masri, Mattingl,
Nidiffer, Perry
  Louisville Colle 1:36.15 2  
13 Dettmer, Meyer,
Little, Bertsch
  Newport Central 1:36.20 2  
14 Smith, Walker,
Walker, Norris
  Cov. Holy Cross 1:36.33 2  
15 Warfield, Stanley,
Rankin, Champs
  Paris 1:37.12 2  
16 Garrett, Wilson,
Stone, Houchens
  Green County 1:37.77 1  
17 Drury, Durbin,
Malone, Vittitoe
  Lou. Holy Cross 1:38.06 1  
18 Hamilton, Litteral,
Reed, Slone
  Raceland 1:38.55 1  
19 Beckeric, Schwartz,
Schmidt, Evans
  Bishop Brossart 1:38.73 1  
20 Bird, McCulley,
Payne, Foley
  Williamsburg 1:38.87 2  
21 Adams, Nelson,
Mills, Hall
  Somerset 1:40.42 1  
22 Walz, Waddles,
Conn, Smith
  Pikeville 1:42.95 2  
23 Apel, Puckett,
Durrett, True
  Trimble County 1:43.36 1  
-- Brown, Ford,
Ray, Furlow
  Danville DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gerald, Dunbar,
Scott, Bolden
  Central 1:30.27 3 10
2 Wilder, Love,
Allen, English
  Christian Academ 1:30.67 3 8
3 Mays, Burrus,
Dunn, Johnson
  Mercer County 1:30.91 3 6
4 Embry, Palmer,
Embry, Smith
  Butler County 1:32.83 2 5
5 Bowdy, Batts,
Hudepohl, Cusick
  Covington Cathol 1:32.96 3 4
6 Thompson, Hodge,
Williams, Stevens
  Rowan County 1:32.98 2 3
7 Miller, Moorman,
Tanga, Thomas
  Western 1:33.10 3 2
8 Johnson, Thomas,
Prewitt, Russell
  East Jessamine 1:34.30 1 1
9 Lackey, Timmons,
Bell, Davis
  Franklin County 1:34.39 3  
10 Atkins, Flippin,
Wickware, Wickware
  Franklin-Simpson 1:34.51 3  
11 Evans, Britt,
Hammond, Pierce
  Russell County 1:34.72 2  
12 Jones, Crisp,
Aubrey, Hodge
  North Bullitt 1:34.98 2  
13 Cullen, Reeder,
Nichols, Hall
  Harrison County 1:34.99 2  
14 Cobb, Thompson,
Brewer, Padgett
  Larue County 1:35.08 2  
15 Duckwall, Vaughn,
Williams, Morrison
  Hart County 1:35.34 2  
16 Kendrick, Medaris,
Smith, Crossett
  Hopkinsville 1:35.36 2  
17 Cruttend, Sims,
Henderso, MacShara
  Boyle County 1:36.00 1  
18 York, Wade,
Tuttle, Napier
  Allen County-Sco 1:36.68 2  
19 Cole, Harris,
Cruse, Higginso
  Union County 1:37.96 1  
20 Carroll, Miracle,
Wynn, Ison
  Harlan County 1:38.77 1  
-- Adkins, Lang,
Harris, Fearis
  Mason County DNF 3  
-- Merida, Evans,
Daniels, Grady
  Knox Central DQ 1  
-- Slone, McKinney,
Tincher, Craynon
  Prestonsburg DQ 1  
-- Brown, Moore,
Jefferso, Davis
  Paducah Tilghman DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Giddens, Graham,
Omenyinm, Nelson
  Louisville Male 1:26.43 3 10
2 Bowling, Winstead,
Johnson, Main
  Owensboro 1:27.75 3 8
3 Williams, Green,
Hellard, Nichols
  Henry Clay Senio 1:28.20 3 6
4 Turner, Boggs,
Dilibert, Bailey
  Tates Creek 1:28.89 3 5
5 Wilson, Walker,
Godfrey, Mitchell
  Bryan Station 1:29.76 3 4
6 McConnel, Arena,
Quick, Wheat
  Trinity For Boys 1:29.97 3 3
7 Sanders, McCormic,
Johnson, Price
  North Hardin 1:29.99 3 2
8 Bagley, Walker,
Bradshaw, Dorrough
  John Hardin 1:30.25 3 1
9 Byrd, Baker,
Camp, Jones
  Ballard 1:31.48 2  
10 Cummings, Proffitt,
Price, McFarlan
  Pleasure Ridge P 1:31.58 2  
11 Jones, McDermot,
Diehlman, Spence
  St Xavier 1:31.59 3  
12 Alston, Jackson,
Wang, Wright
  Waggener Traditi 1:32.15 2  
13 Cottrell, Elzy,
Phillips, Ford
  Shelby County 1:32.26 2  
14 Newman, Dewalt,
Blackwel, Green
  Bowling Green 1:32.78 2  
15 Gardner, Stein,
Minor, Cox
  DuPont Manual 1:32.85 2  
16 Mkanta, Dymacek,
McLin, Thompson
  Greenwood 1:33.59 1  
17 Johnson, Lyon,
McGovney, Neyman
  Campbell County 1:34.14 2  
18 Hines, Davis,
Campbell, Rhodes
  Madisonville Nor 1:36.63 1  
-- Mckinney, Hocker,
Meyer, Sikra
  Dixie Heights DNF 2  
-- Sweat, Williams,
Lane, Taylor
  Madison Central DQ 1  
-- Harringt, Jarrett,
Alexande, Terry
  Fern Creek Tradi DQ 1  
-- Sanford, Thomas-R,
Johnson, Lorah
  Eastern DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 MacAdams, Arrendon,
Brockman, Hoseus
  Walton Verona 3:31.28 3 10
2 Kahleife, Lyvers,
Hubbard, McCarty
  Bardstown 3:32.44 3 8
3 Crank, Moreno,
Holley, Beeler
  Fort Campbell 3:34.47 3 6
4 McCathro, Bradley,
Martin, Whitlow
  Glasgow 3:35.03 3 5
5 Evans, Whitford,
Holtkamp, Elam
  Bishop Brossart 3:35.51 3 4
6 Cardwell, Floyd,
Quincy, Washingt
  Frankfort 3:36.41 2 3
7 Marsh, Robinson,
Bergman, Jehn
  Cov. Holy Cross 3:36.78 3 2
8 Cape, Huber,
Williams, Spivey
  Cumberland Count 3:36.79 1 1
9 Duncan, Orr,
Speed, Gong
  Murray 3:36.98 3  
10 Little, Froendho,
Johnson, Bertsch
  Newport Central 3:39.28 2  
11 Lentz, Rieger,
Rohmann, Tangney
  St. Henry Distri 3:39.63 3  
12 Collins, Sisenste,
Griffin, Mefford
  Carroll County 3:41.39 2  
13 Ray, Malone,
Johnson, Durbin
  Lou. Holy Cross 3:42.47 2  
14 Lindsey, Space,
Pace, Bridges
  Reidland 3:43.26 3  
15 Kirk, Freeman,
Cudnick, Adams
  Crittenden Count 3:44.87 1  
16 Houchens, Wilson,
Moore, Garrett
  Green County 3:45.13 2  
17 Adair, Renfro,
Newby, Ball
  Trimble County 3:46.69 2  
18 Arnwine, Hughes,
Arnwine, Whitt
  Model 3:53.32 1  
19 Adams, Burlew,
Lange, Mills
  Somerset 3:54.93 1  
20 Hamilton, Gwinn,
Litteral, Slone
  Raceland 3:55.28 1  
21 Clemons, Meeks,
Swartz, Swartz
  Menifee County 3:57.08 1  
-- Bauscher, Luensman,
Block, Laber
  Villa Madonna FS 2  
-- Caldwell, Straub,
Lehotan, Barletto
  Heath DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Adkins, Fearis,
Harris, Lang
  Mason County 3:24.16 3 10
2 Hayes, Scott,
Jemane, Young
  Central 3:24.71 3 8
3 Wilder, Gamble,
Allen, English
  Christian Academ 3:25.78 3 6
4 Thomas, Snyder,
Menne, Cusick
  Covington Cathol 3:27.92 3 5
5 Mays, Dunn,
Johnson, Burrus
  Mercer County 3:27.95 3 4
6 Burbage, Davis,
Beasley, Washum
  Paducah Tilghman 3:29.55 3 3
7 Evans, Britt,
Hammond, Pierce
  Russell County 3:31.27 3 2
8 Wilford, Crossett,
Medaris, Smith
  Hopkinsville 3:31.98 3 1
9 Lee, Cochran,
Weddle, Bolin
  Casey County 3:32.67 3  
10 Alexande, McKenzie,
Couchot, McKenzie
  Russell 3:33.70 2  
11 Daniel, Craven,
Piatt, Eberhard
  West Jessamine 3:34.37 2  
12 Byar, Carrithe,
Faul, Wiedemer
  South Oldham 3:35.45 2  
13 Baker, Ford,
Weigel, Stevens
  Rowan County 3:36.88 2  
14 Askin, Elbert,
Evans, Rice
  North Oldham 3:37.67 1  
15 Jones, Duncan,
Jones, Moore
  Fleming County 3:38.17 2  
16 Jones, Puga,
Miller, Dowell
  North Bullitt 3:38.21 2  
17 Harrod, Parris,
VanArsda, Smith
  Franklin County 3:38.67 2  
18 Barsotti, Ellis,
Henderso, Sims
  Boyle County 3:40.15 1  
19 Bush, Beasley,
Mitchell, Strader
  Elizabethtown 3:41.26 1  
20 Johnson, Roman,
Price, Watson
  Fairdale 3:42.30 2  
21 Babbage, Knies,
Johnston, Richey
  Lexington Cathol 3:42.95 2  
22 Burton, Doyel,
Brown, Martin
  Edmonson County 3:46.36 1  
23 Gose, Cook,
Boggs, Dixon
  Letcher County C 3:47.18 1  
24 Wynn, Lee,
Graham, Miracle
  Harlan County 3:53.13 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Green, Johnson,
Nichols, Williams
  Henry Clay Senio 3:18.13 3 10
2 Britt, Story,
Graham, Whitlock
  Louisville Male 3:20.79 3 8
3 Diehlman, Wright,
Carter, McDermot
  St Xavier 3:22.64 3 6
4 Johnson, Strange,
Scharold, Bernard
  Campbell County 3:23.55 3 5
5 Bagley, Bradshaw,
Jones, Walker
  John Hardin 3:23.68 3 4
6 Richards, Livingst,
Calderon, Godfrey
  Bryan Station 3:25.72 3 3
7 Stewart, McKellar,
Mills, Black
  North Hardin 3:27.96 3 2
8 Berry, Thomas,
Caldwell, Kinnarid
  Butler 3:28.08 3 1
9 Bailey, Flores,
Lyttle, Turner
  Tates Creek 3:28.19 2  
10 Davies, Lorah,
Thomas-R, Sanford
  Eastern 3:28.67 3  
11 Hocker, Mckinney,
Reekers, Sikra
  Dixie Heights 3:29.33 2  
12 Pressley, Johnson,
Evans, Hanna
  Paul Laurence Du 3:31.10 2  
13 Cottrell, Phillips,
Elzy, Ford
  Shelby County 3:32.21 2  
14 Bowen, Buttram,
Waldecke, Jimenez
  Meade County 3:32.98 2  
15 Walker, Blevins,
Ballinge, Hutchins
  Cooper 3:34.04 2  
16 Brown, Palladin,
Hutchins, Fisk
  Simon Kenton 3:34.07 2  
17 Bowling, Grant,
Obryan, Fraim
  Owensboro 3:34.18 1  
18 Norris, Norris,
Reihmer, Favron
  Scott County 3:34.69 2  
19 Thomas, Holinde,
Hardy, O'Bryan
  Apollo 3:38.41 1  
20 Davis, Stelter,
Rudd, Marriott
  Marshall County 3:41.59 1  
21 Kidd, Melton,
Hyde, Randolph
  North Laurel 3:44.01 1  
22 White, Eads,
Lima, Letner
  Pulaski County 3:46.17 1  
-- Jones, Clemons,
Mattingl, Buckles
  Grayson County DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Mark,
Rohmann, Haacke
  St. Henry Distri 8:17.41 1 10
2 Ceasar, Hubbard,
Kahleife, Lanham
  Bardstown 8:17.55 1 8
3 MacAdams, Peterson,
Hoseus, McIntyre
  Walton Verona 8:23.77 1 6
4 Thomson, Malone,
Perronie, Ray
  Lou. Holy Cross 8:28.74 1 5
5 Martin, Evans,
Foster, Holtkamp
  Bishop Brossart 8:30.77 1 4
6 Ullian, Holley,
Gibbs-Fr, Beeler
  Fort Campbell 8:33.19 1 3
7 Jehn, Robinson,
Hemmer, Marsh
  Cov. Holy Cross 8:34.82 1 2
8 DeNeve, DeNeve,
Maglasan, Howard
  St. Mary 8:35.59 1 1
9 Ball, Baird,
Perkins, Ball
  Trimble County 8:38.95 1  
10 Little, Heil,
Barth, Johnson
  Newport Central 8:46.20 1  
11 Laws, Shea,
Wright, Soward
  Ludlow 8:55.72 1  
12 Shoemake, Jacob,
Neal, McLarney
  Lexington Christ 8:57.84 1  
13 Faulkner, Hoffman,
Mills, O'Dell
  Williamsburg 8:58.70 1  
14 Darnell, Curd,
Miller, Speed
  Murray 8:58.83 1  
15 Joplin, Wesley,
Burlew, Adams
  Somerset 9:03.05 1  
16 Zettlemo, Wooten,
Sorrells, Thomerso
  Glasgow 9:11.96 1  
17 Bertke, Schroade,
Kreisle, Roach
  Hancock County 9:15.16 1  
18 Bebahani, Cartee,
Brindley, Lehotan
  Heath 9:19.45 1  
19 Mullins, Branham,
Pickett, Ratliff
  Shelby Valley 9:20.87 1  
20 Clemons, Meeks,
Swartz, Swartz
  Menifee County 9:25.48 1  
21 Kelley, Kittinge,
Carpente, Mercer
  McLean County 9:29.93 1  
22 Fraley, Nickell,
Sloas, Stevens
  Elliott County 9:33.34 1  
23 Beckerso, McEacher,
Powell, Alford
  Burgin Independe 9:55.37 1  
24 Gunter, Payne,
Rymer, Hutchins
  Fairview 10:06.26 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Young, Jemane,
Vaughn, Lado
  Central 8:12.53 1 10
2 Schaper, Allen,
Karnes, Burnett
  Christian Academ 8:17.23 1 8
3 Huffman, Hughes,
Pulliam, Thurston
  Western Hills 8:19.95 1 6
4 Flynn, Haag,
Simms, Schwab
  Covington Cathol 8:21.75 1 5
5 Roenigk, Rice,
Grandon, Sanders
  North Oldham 8:22.99 1 4
6 Rudd, Stone,
Ellis, Hendrick
  Boyle County 8:33.70 1 3
7 Berry, Wiedemer,
Faul, Catalano
  South Oldham 8:33.84 1 2
8 Friedric, Armstron,
Thurman, Harris
  Calloway County 8:34.57 1 1
9 Piatt, Yoder,
Walker, Eberhard
  West Jessamine 8:35.84 1  
10 Alexande, Harman,
Couchot, Stapleto
  Russell 8:41.70 1  
11 Martin, Wells,
Doyel, Brown
  Edmonson County 8:42.34 1  
12 Danz, Head,
Rogers, Thomas
  Logan County 8:44.73 1  
13 Hanser, Howell,
Turner, Gosney
  Pendleton 8:47.76 1  
14 Callihan, Goodson,
Kizziar, Renneker
  Paul G Blazer 8:52.07 1  
15 Pea, Washum,
Johnson, Robels
  Paducah Tilghman 8:56.00 1  
16 Appelman, Banks,
Robinson, Myers
  Mason County 8:57.77 1  
17 Stone, Baker,
Pryor, Calvert
  Webster County 8:58.19 1  
18 Middleto, Lee,
Joseph, Graham
  Harlan County 8:59.68 1  
19 Tuttle, Walker,
Clark, Edwards
  Knox Central 9:01.59 1  
20 Blandfor, Devine,
Hunt, Mattingl
  Marion County 9:14.47 1  
21 Northcut, Longstre,
Crossett, Jordan
  Hopkinsville 9:14.57 1  
22 Brammell, Combs,
Napier, Napier
  East Carter 9:17.89 1  
23 Dixon, Hamilton,
Gose, Sokolowv
  Letcher County C 9:24.05 1  
-- Marsh, Slucher,
Martin, Muntz
  Harrison County DQ 1  
-- Howerton, Tanner,
Collett, Brown
  Bell County DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Berry, Caldwell,
Hack, Kinnarid
  Butler 7:54.07 1 10
2 Bernard, Strange,
Scharold, Rawe
  Campbell County 7:59.85 1 8
3 Hillenbr, Blum,
Wright, Carnes
  St Xavier 8:10.79 1 6
4 Eaton, Houchens,
Tinsley, Skrabacz
  Greenwood 8:11.14 1 5
5 Harris, Jones,
Judd, Long
  Louisville Male 8:13.71 1 4
6 Denham, Hanna,
Lackey, Wahl
  Paul Laurence Du 8:14.18 1 3
7 Bowen, Buttram,
Waldecke, Jimenez
  Meade County 8:19.23 1 2
8 King, Calderon,
Ross, Guerrier
  Bryan Station 8:22.94 1 1
9 Egan, Emmi,
Jones, Phinazee
  John Hardin 8:24.93 1  
10 Jones, Mattingl,
Clemons, Berry
  Grayson County 8:27.05 1  
11 Flores, Calvert,
Porter, Lyttle
  Tates Creek 8:27.46 1  
12 Davies, Heslin,
Turi, Lorah
  Eastern 8:28.82 1  
13 Fraim, Kelley,
Locklear, Garrard
  Owensboro 8:31.95 1  
14 Stewart, Black,
Jenkins, Ortega
  North Hardin 8:42.95 1  
15 Anderson, Ehrenhei,
Morris, Simmons
  Daviess County 8:43.43 1  
16 Blank, Blevins,
Brandel, Replogle
  Cooper 8:44.37 1  
17 Palladin, Hutchins,
Fisk, Lincoln
  Simon Kenton 8:46.58 1  
18 Micciche, Receeveu,
Clemens, Raidt
  Trinity For Boys 8:49.64 1  
19 White, Eads,
Blevins, Goldson
  Pulaski County 8:57.66 1  
20 Crusham, Brendel,
Turner, Ostertag
  Conner 8:57.78 1  
21 Fueta, Culberts,
Galan, Edwards
  Ryle 8:58.48 1  
22 Schultz, Jackson,
Ellis, Gouge
  Grant County 8:58.66 1  
23 LaBarge, Pierce,
Supe, Hanrahan
  Scott 8:59.42 1  
24 Melton, Nelson,
Gaynor, Randolph
  North Laurel 9:12.15 1  
 
Mens Shot Put 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Topps, Anthony 12 Fort Campbell 49-09.50(15.18m) 1 10
2 Ziegler, Justin 12 St. Henry Distri 49-04.75(15.06m) 1 8
3 Burden, Michael 12 McLean County 48-08.00(14.83m) 1 6
4 Deese, Matt 11 Murray 47-09.25(14.56m) 1 5
5 White, Jordan 10 Owensboro Cathol 47-03.50(14.41m) 1 4
6 Hatfield, Jordan 12 Newport 46-02.00(14.07m) 1 3
7 Roberts, Billy 12 Somerset 45-04.00(13.82m) 1 2
8 Myers, Nathan 10 Ballard Memorial 43-09.25(13.34m) 1 1
9 Buchanan, Ryan 12 Ballard Memorial 43-08.50(13.32m) 1  
10 Merritt, Andy 12 Cov. Holy Cross 43-00.00(13.11m) 1  
11 Khoshreza, Dusty 12 Pikeville 42-10.50(13.07m) 1  
12 Nellis, Jay 10 Dayton 42-08.00(13.00m) 1  
13 Banderas, Anthony 11 Murray 42-00.25(12.81m) 1  
14 Cohen, Reed 11 Kentucky Country 41-07.50(12.69m) 1  
15 Rice, Drew 12 Ludlow 40-09.75(12.44m) 1  
16 McCoy, John 12 St. Henry Distri 40-07.50(12.38m) 1  
17 Glass, Jeremy 10 Lou. Holy Cross 40-04.75(12.31m) 1  
18 West, Zach 11 Lexington Christ 40-04.50(12.31m) 1  
19 Hans, Matt 12 Lou. Holy Cross 40-03.75(12.29m) 1  
20 Caudill, Bryan 10 Raceland 40-02.25(12.25m) 1  
21 Hunt, Zach 12 Lexington Christ 39-08.50(12.10m) 1  
22 Humphrey, Ellison 11 McLean County 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
23 Collins, Jeremy 12 Williamsburg 36-02.50(11.04m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dawson, Lamar 11 Boyle County 52-09.00(16.08m) 1 10
2 Cornett, Dakota 11 Letcher County C 50-07.50(15.43m) 1 8
3 Reeves, Chris 11 Edmonson County 47-09.25(14.56m) 1 6
4 Jackson, Ryan 12 Fleming County 47-02.50(14.39m) 1 5
5 Carpenter, Tim 12 Logan County 47-00.50(14.34m) 1 4
6 Holbrook, Ken 11 Western Hills 47-00.00(14.33m) 1 3
7 Caudill, Steven 12 Edmonson County 44-10.25(13.67m) 1 2
8 Long, Kristopher 11 Franklin County 44-06.00(13.56m) 1 1
9 Wallace, Cody 11 Rowan County 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
10 Bramer, Brandon 11 South Oldham 43-10.75(13.38m) 1  
11 Rothman, Zach 12 Hart County 43-09.25(13.34m) 1  
12 Henry, Charles 11 Elizabethtown 43-00.00(13.11m) 1  
13 McCarty, Josh 12 Johnson Central 42-10.75(13.07m) 1  
14 Erpenbeck, Brayden 12 Covington Cathol 42-09.00(13.03m) 1  
15 Bell, Codey 12 Russell County 42-08.50(13.02m) 1  
16 Deglow, Andrew 12 Covington Cathol 42-07.50(12.99m) 1  
17 Cox, Josh 10 Boyd County 42-03.00(12.88m) 1  
18 Duncan, Devin 12 Fleming County 42-02.50(12.87m) 1  
19 Porter, Jacob 12 Lone Oak 42-01.75(12.85m) 1  
20 Oakcrutch, Andrew 09 Bullitt East 41-06.25(12.66m) 1  
21 Godby, Max 12 Christian Academ 41-05.75(12.64m) 1  
22 Lucas, Robert 11 Harrison County 38-07.25(11.77m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jenkins, Kyle 12 Louisville Male 58-06.00(17.83m) 1 10
2 Bivin, Harris 12 Apollo 55-11.00(17.04m) 1 8
3 Nelson, Drew 12 St Xavier 54-03.50(16.55m) 1 6
4 Bivin, Hunter 09 Apollo 50-11.00(15.52m) 1 5
5 Blakemore, Reddrick 11 Louisville Male 50-09.25(15.47m) 1 4
6 Watkins, Keith 11 Owensboro 48-09.25(14.87m) 1 3
7 Noltemeyer, David 12 St Xavier 48-08.25(14.84m) 1 2
8 Holloway, Spencer 12 Trinity For Boys 48-05.50(14.77m) 1 1
9 Tooley, David 11 Paul Laurence Du 48-02.00(14.68m) 1  
10 Hansel, Jordon 12 Simon Kenton 47-00.50(14.34m) 1  
11 Meece, Daryn 12 Pulaski County 45-05.25(13.85m) 1  
12 Nance, Cameron 11 Pleasure Ridge P 44-08.00(13.61m) 1  
13 White, Bill 12 Clay County 44-07.50(13.60m) 1  
14 Maddox, Khiry 12 Owensboro 44-04.00(13.51m) 1  
15 Johnson, Tyrelle 12 Henry Clay Senio 44-03.25(13.49m) 1  
16 Sims, Dylan 11 Oldham County 44-00.75(13.43m) 1  
17 Biggs, Damien 11 John Hardin 43-04.25(13.21m) 1  
18 Farris, Daniel 12 Pleasure Ridge P 42-05.75(12.95m) 1  
19 Blackburn, Clarke 10 Bryan Station 41-05.75(12.64m) 1  
20 Arey, Ryan 11 Boone County 40-09.25(12.43m) 1  
21 Marr, Eric 11 Barren County 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
22 Ray, Danny 11 North Hardin 37-05.75(11.42m) 1  
 
Mens Discus 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hatfield, Jordan 12 Newport 151-01(46.05m) 1 10
2 Cohen, Reed 11 Kentucky Country 150-07(45.90m) 1 8
3 Olive, Robert 11 Murray 139-09(42.60m) 1 6
4 Topps, Anthony 12 Fort Campbell 139-07(42.55m) 1 5
5 Hans, Matt 12 Lou. Holy Cross 138-05(42.19m) 1 4
6 Stone, John 12 Green County 129-09(39.55m) 1 3
7 Janes, Dakota 11 Green County 129-07(39.50m) 1 2
8 Buchanan, Ryan 12 Ballard Memorial 128-01(39.04m) 1 1
9 Humphrey, Ellison 11 McLean County 127-07(38.89m) 1  
10 Smith, Jacob 12 Cumberland Count 126-06(38.56m) 1  
11 Kingston, Hunter 11 Mayfield 124-08(38.00m) 1  
12 Morris, Zachary 12 Paris 124-08(38.00m) 1  
13 Beckerson, Jon 12 Burgin Independe 120-00(36.58m) 1  
14 Myers, Nathan 10 Ballard Memorial 113-07(34.62m) 1  
15 Paolucci, John 10 Newport Central 112-08(34.34m) 1  
16 Staggs, Benjamin 11 Pikeville 112-04(34.24m) 1  
17 Ziegler, Justin 12 St. Henry Distri 112-00(34.14m) 1  
18 White, Jordan 10 Owensboro Cathol 111-01(33.86m) 1  
19 Mears, Dillon 12 Owen County 110-08(33.73m) 1  
20 Nellis, Jay 10 Dayton 109-07(33.40m) 1  
21 Foister, Cody 12 Middlesboro 106-09(32.54m) 1  
22 Foster, DeAngelo 12 Murray 100-05(30.61m) 1  
23 Disney, Brandon 12 Lynn Camp 92-06(28.19m) 1  
-- Boyd, Tyler 12 Shelby Valley FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Joe 11 Paducah Tilghman 161-01(49.10m) 1 10
2 Troutman, Trevor 10 Bullitt East 156-02(47.60m) 1 8
3 Cornett, Dakota 11 Letcher County C 151-01(46.05m) 1 6
4 Duncan, Devin 12 Fleming County 149-07(45.59m) 1 5
5 Gilliam, Scott 11 Knox Central 143-08(43.79m) 1 4
6 Holbrook, Ken 11 Western Hills 142-10(43.54m) 1 3
7 Jackson, Ryan 12 Fleming County 138-08(42.27m) 1 2
8 Ginn, Steven 10 Elizabethtown 137-00(41.76m) 1 1
9 Renaud, Cameron 10 North Oldham 130-11(39.90m) 1  
10 Dawson, Lamar 11 Boyle County 130-00(39.62m) 1  
11 Butler, Erik 12 Henry County 128-08(39.22m) 1  
12 Wallace, Cody 11 Rowan County 128-00(39.01m) 1  
13 Oakcrutch, Andrew 09 Bullitt East 127-02(38.76m) 1  
14 Carpenter, Tim 12 Logan County 125-03(38.18m) 1  
15 Roy, Cody 11 Casey County 117-10(35.92m) 1  
16 Phelps, Colt 12 Paul G Blazer 117-05(35.79m) 1  
17 Berry, Chase 11 Webster County 116-01(35.38m) 1  
18 Erpenbeck, Brayden 12 Covington Cathol 113-02(34.49m) 1  
19 Thomas, Travis 11 Hopkinsville 109-02(33.27m) 1  
20 Curtsinger, Kyle 10 Washington Count 105-02(32.05m) 1  
21 Green, Ci'vaughn 11 Jeffersontown 102-06(31.24m) 1  
-- McCarty, Josh 12 Johnson Central FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jenkins, Kyle 12 Louisville Male 193-01(58.85m) 1 10
2 Nelson, Drew 12 St Xavier 161-05(49.20m) 1 8
3 Holloway, Spencer 12 Trinity For Boys 160-10(49.02m) 1 6
4 Bivin, Harris 12 Apollo 159-00(48.46m) 1 5
5 Hansel, Jordon 12 Simon Kenton 149-02(45.47m) 1 4
6 Stockwell, Cody 11 Meade County 144-05(44.02m) 1 3
7 Maddox, Khiry 12 Owensboro 143-05(43.71m) 1 2
8 Farris, Daniel 12 Pleasure Ridge P 140-11(42.95m) 1 1
9 Johnson, Tyrelle 12 Henry Clay Senio 140-03(42.75m) 1  
10 Noltemeyer, David 12 St Xavier 135-05(41.28m) 1  
11 Spencer, Cedric 12 Fern Creek Tradi 133-07(40.72m) 1  
12 Ray, Danny 11 North Hardin 133-06(40.69m) 1  
13 Mann, Kurtis 12 Shelby County 133-05(40.67m) 1  
14 Wagner, Bradley 11 John Hardin 128-11(39.29m) 1  
15 Levis, Cameron 11 Louisville Male 128-07(39.19m) 1  
16 Meece, Daryn 12 Pulaski County 126-01(38.43m) 1  
17 Updike, John 12 Anderson County 125-10(38.35m) 1  
18 Zumdick, Stephen 12 Dixie Heights 123-03(37.57m) 1  
19 English, Tyler 10 Trinity For Boys 120-03(36.65m) 1  
19 Sikora, Connor 10 Greenwood 120-03(36.65m) 1  
21 Gilbert, Tanner 11 Clay County 101-10(31.04m) 1  
22 Lam, Samson 12 Tates Creek 99-09(30.40m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bessler, Ben 12 St. Henry Distri 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 McCarty, Nick 12 Bardstown 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Brockman, Brandon 11 Walton Verona 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
4 Hampton, Victor 11 Russellville 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 5
5 Crabtree, Bobby 12 Ballard Memorial 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
6 Hill, Alex 11 Ballard Memorial 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 3
7 Lockett, Jacquise 12 Fulton City 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
8 Greene, Tony 12 Menifee County 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
10 Barnes, Stuart 10 Trimble County 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Johnson, Dylan 10 Fulton County 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
11 Satter, Christopher 12 Carroll County 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Warfield, Malcolm 12 Paris 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Cooper, Tyrone 12 Eminence 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Andrews, Antonio 12 Fort Campbell 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Sublett, Jalen 10 Glasgow 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Bryant, Davonta 11 Russellville 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
17 Aldridge, Craig 09 St. Henry Distri 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
18 Lowrie, Christopher 11 Williamsburg 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
18 McCulley, Skyler 09 Williamsburg 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
18 Jack, Dylan 10 Carroll County 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
18 Hammerstro, Kendall 10 Lou. Holy Cross 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Mattingly, Troy 12 Desales For Boys NH(--) 1  
-- Gunter, Ceth 12 Fairview NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ulis, Chris 12 Elizabethtown 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Connelly, Alex 11 Covington Cathol 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Webster, Tevin 11 Taylor County 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
10 Thompson, Mike 10 South Oldham 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
4 Craynon, Josh 12 Prestonsburg 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 4.50
4 Rogers, Max 12 Russell 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 4.50
6 Ruh, Stephen 12 Covington Cathol 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2.50
6 Mills, Jamey 11 Knox Central 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2.50
8 Linthicum, Dustin 10 Greenup County 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
9 Patterson, I-Rell 11 Hopkinsville 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
11 Hutson, Will 10 Paducah Tilghman 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
12 Yelder, Daonte 09 Central 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Dixon, Bradley 12 Caldwell County 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
13 Waugh, Terry 12 Greenup County 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
15 Smith, Micah 09 Casey County 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
16 Goodwin, Ryan 10 Powell County 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
16 Perry, Jeff 09 Powell County 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
16 Sowders, Casey 12 Edmonson County 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
16 Rucker, Ricky 11 Western 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
16 Hatfield, Michael 12 Bell County 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
21 Whitt, Caleb 10 West Carter 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Gosney, Kyle 12 Pendleton NH(--) 1  
-- Stahl, Alex 09 Mason County NH(--) 1  
-- Ballard, Dustin 12 Leslie County NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Halsel, Donavan 10 Warren Central 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 10
2 Hill, Zach 11 Lincoln County 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 7
2 Johnson, Lamont 11 Paul Laurence Du 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 7
4 England, Zach 11 Graves County 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 4.50
4 Brown, Zach 11 Owensboro 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 4.50
6 Hubbard, Jonathon 10 George Rogers Cl 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 3
7 Sloan, Jordan 12 Anderson County 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
8 Watkins, Matt 12 South Laurel 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 1
9 Horne, Tony 12 Louisville Male 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Evans, Steven 10 Central Hardin 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
11 Buckles, Daniel 11 Grayson County 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
12 Strudwick, Thaiyle 12 Waggener Traditi 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
13 Ratliff, Ryan 11 Anderson County 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
13 Bouren, Dalton 09 Madison Central 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
13 Byrd, Chris 12 Ballard 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Jackson, Tyler 10 Pulaski County 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Cohron, Logan 11 Apollo 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
16 Hawkins, Ronnie 11 Muhlenberg Count 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
19 Glenn, Kevin 12 Louisville Male 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
20 Carney, James 12 Woodford County 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
21 McGovney, Nathan 09 Campbell County 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
22 Crawford, AJ 12 North Hardin 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Railey, Antonio 12 Nelson County NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Edwards, Courtney 12 Fort Knox 21-10.00(6.65m) nwi 1 10
2 Perdue, Timmy 12 Lyon County 21-03.50(6.49m) nwi 1 8
3 Tharp, Tra 12 Heath 21-01.00(6.43m) nwi 1 6
4 Vittitoe, Skyler 12 Lou. Holy Cross 20-04.75(6.22m) nwi 1 5
5 Foster, DaMarkco 12 Newport 20-02.00(6.15m) nwi 1 4
6 Arnwine, Josh 11 Model 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1 3
7 Andrews, Antonio 12 Fort Campbell 19-08.75(6.01m) nwi 1 2
8 Ross, Michael 11 Danville 19-06.75(5.96m) nwi 1 1
9 Drury, Aaron 09 Lou. Holy Cross 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 1  
10 Schmitt, Sam 11 Walton Verona 18-10.75(5.76m) nwi 1  
11 Satter, Christopher 12 Carroll County 18-05.75(5.63m) nwi 1  
12 Meyer, Adam 12 Newport Central 18-05.25(5.62m) nwi 1  
13 Harris, Steely 09 Glasgow 18-05.25(5.62m) nwi 1  
14 Stover, Matt 11 Bishop Brossart 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
15 Wooten, Josh 10 Glasgow 17-07.25(5.37m) nwi 1  
16 Elliott, Aaron 09 Elliott County 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
17 Klaassen, Andy 09 Whitefield Acade 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
18 Edmondson, Blake 10 Waggener Traditi 17-04.75(5.30m) nwi 1  
19 Gunter, Ceth 12 Fairview 17-02.25(5.24m) nwi 1  
20 Pope, Caleb 10 Nicholas County 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
21 Engram, Robert 10 Newport 17-01.75(5.23m) nwi 1  
22 Duncan, Christian 11 Murray 16-10.75(5.15m) nwi 1  
23 Walker, Markel 12 Cov. Holy Cross 16-08.25(5.09m) nwi 1  
-- Riley, Jheren 10 Williamsburg ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thomas, Cameron 10 East Jessamine 21-10.25(6.66m) nwi 1 10
2 Murphy, Travis 10 Greenup County 21-07.75(6.60m) nwi 1 8
3 Harmon, JD 10 Paducah Tilghman 21-07.75(6.60m) nwi 1 6
4 Murray, Laronta 11 Atherton 21-02.50(6.46m) nwi 1 5
5 Linthicum, Dustin 10 Greenup County 21-00.25(6.41m) nwi 1 4
6 Johnson, James 09 Mercer County 20-11.75(6.39m) nwi 1 3
7 Ulis, Chris 12 Elizabethtown 20-10.00(6.35m) nwi 1 2
8 West, Larry 12 Lawrence County 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1 1
9 Bowdy, Michael 11 Covington Cathol 20-07.25(6.28m) nwi 1  
10 Moore, James 12 Paducah Tilghman 20-03.75(6.19m) nwi 1  
11 Craig, Nelson 11 Valley Tradition 20-03.25(6.18m) nwi 1  
12 Crawley, Austin 11 North Oldham 20-01.25(6.13m) nwi 1  
13 Carman, Ben 12 Boyle County 19-09.50(6.03m) nwi 1  
14 Maschinot, Connor 11 Covington Cathol 19-08.75(6.01m) nwi 1  
15 Carr, Micheal 12 Shawnee 19-06.75(5.96m) nwi 1  
16 Rothermel, Michael 09 Madison Southern 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
17 Ballard, Dustin 12 Leslie County 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
18 Rucker, Ricky 11 Western 18-08.75(5.71m) nwi 1  
19 Webster, Tevin 11 Taylor County 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
20 Smith, Keith 09 Central 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
-- Newberry, Robert 11 Jeffersontown ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dunbar, Kevon 11 Central ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Giddens, John 11 Louisville Male 21-08.50(6.62m) nwi 1 10
2 Duncan, Tre 10 Bryan Station 21-07.00(6.58m) nwi 1 8
3 Camp, Andre 11 Ballard 21-04.50(6.52m) nwi 1 6
4 Hellard, James 12 Henry Clay Senio 21-04.00(6.50m) nwi 1 5
5 Austin, Taylor 11 Barren County 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1 4
6 Randles, Peter 12 North Hardin 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1 3
7 Ramsey, Ryan 12 St Xavier 21-01.00(6.43m) nwi 1 2
8 Jones, Austin 12 St Xavier 20-09.00(6.32m) nwi 1 1
9 Patterson, Michael 11 Louisville Male 20-06.25(6.25m) nwi 1  
10 Mays, Coree 12 Scott County 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
11 Powell, Sage 11 Simon Kenton 19-10.25(6.05m) nwi 1  
12 Dewalt, Danny 08 Bowling Green 19-09.75(6.04m) nwi 1  
13 Coney, Trevino 11 North Hardin 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
14 Main, Zack 09 Owensboro 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 1  
15 Watkins, Matt 12 South Laurel 19-05.25(5.92m) nwi 1  
16 Douglas, Aquado 12 Owensboro 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
16 Eubank, Kiefer 12 Ryle 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
18 Cromarte, Jared 10 Central Hardin 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
19 Pressley, Myles 10 Paul Laurence Du 18-06.25(5.65m) nwi 1  
20 Daniels, DeAnte 12 Fern Creek Tradi 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
21 McCormick, Robert 11 Pleasure Ridge P 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
-- Washington, Julian 10 Christian County FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Edwards, Courtney 12 Fort Knox 45-02.50(13.78m) nwi 1 10
2 Foster, DaMarkco 12 Newport 43-11.50(13.40m) nwi 1 8
3 Perdue, Timmy 12 Lyon County 43-10.50(13.37m) nwi 1 6
4 Tharp, Tra 12 Heath 43-07.50(13.30m) nwi 1 5
5 Andrews, Antonio 12 Fort Campbell 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 1 4
6 Ross, Michael 11 Danville 41-11.25(12.78m) nwi 1 3
7 Hill, Alex 11 Ballard Memorial 41-07.50(12.69m) nwi 1 2
8 Emerson, Ross 12 St. Henry Distri 40-07.25(12.38m) nwi 1 1
9 Bolen, Damien 11 Heath 40-03.25(12.27m) nwi 1  
10 Vittitoe, Skyler 12 Lou. Holy Cross 40-02.00(12.24m) nwi 1  
11 Townsend, DJ 10 Somerset 40-00.75(12.21m) nwi 1  
12 Burden, David 11 McLean County 39-07.75(12.08m) nwi 1  
13 Durbin, Zach 12 Lou. Holy Cross 39-07.25(12.07m) nwi 1  
14 Calloway, Quinton 10 Russellville 39-06.75(12.06m) nwi 1  
15 Gilbert, Tyler 12 Fairview 38-11.25(11.87m) nwi 1  
16 Gunter, Ceth 12 Fairview 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1  
17 Mallory, Alex 11 Ballard Memorial 38-08.00(11.79m) nwi 1  
18 Kendal, Tanner 11 Monroe County 38-02.75(11.65m) nwi 1  
19 Grant, Tyler 11 Carroll County 37-11.50(11.57m) nwi 1  
20 Speed, Steven 10 Murray 37-03.00(11.35m) nwi 1  
21 Lowrie, Christopher 11 Williamsburg 37-01.50(11.32m) nwi 1  
-- Hall, Aaron 12 Frankfort FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rogers, Max 12 Russell 45-05.00(13.84m) nwi 1 10
2 Harmon, JD 10 Paducah Tilghman 45-03.25(13.80m) nwi 1 8
3 Ulis, Chris 12 Elizabethtown 44-09.25(13.65m) nwi 1 6
4 Carr, Micheal 12 Shawnee 44-09.00(13.64m) nwi 1 5
5 Dunbar, Kevon 11 Central 44-05.00(13.54m) nwi 1 4
6 Castello, LeAnthony 12 Knox Central 43-06.75(13.28m) nwi 1 3
7 James, Hunter 11 Lawrence County 42-10.50(13.07m) nwi 1 2
8 Cahill, Ryan 12 Covington Cathol 41-09.50(12.74m) nwi 1 1
9 Harris, Josh 10 Mason County 41-03.25(12.58m) nwi 1  
10 West, Larry 12 Lawrence County 40-09.75(12.44m) nwi 1  
11 Glorioso, Tyrone 11 Hopkins Co Centr 40-08.75(12.41m) nwi 1  
12 Rothermel, Michael 09 Madison Southern 40-07.00(12.37m) nwi 1  
13 Taul, Kendal 11 Marion County 40-06.25(12.35m) nwi 1  
14 Linthicum, Dustin 10 Greenup County 40-01.00(12.22m) nwi 1  
15 Slone, Nathan 11 Prestonsburg 40-00.00(12.19m) nwi 1  
16 Ballard, Dustin 12 Leslie County 39-11.00(12.17m) nwi 1  
17 Love, Caleb 11 Christian Academ 39-09.00(12.12m) nwi 1  
18 Murray, Laronta 11 Atherton 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
19 Thompson, Anthony 09 Central 38-10.25(11.84m) nwi 1  
20 Whitney, Dalton 10 Warren East 38-04.50(11.70m) nwi 1  
21 Hodge, Javarious 10 Paducah Tilghman 38-03.25(11.66m) nwi 1  
22 Newberry, Robert 11 Jeffersontown 37-10.50(11.54m) nwi 1  
23 Bohannon, Kamal 10 Holmes 37-09.75(11.53m) nwi 1  
24 Patton, Clayton 11 Elizabethtown 37-06.00(11.43m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Randles, Peter 12 North Hardin 48-00.75(14.65m) nwi 1 10
2 Patterson, Michael 11 Louisville Male 46-05.25(14.15m) nwi 1 8
3 Powell, Sage 11 Simon Kenton 45-07.75(13.91m) nwi 1 6
4 Austin, Taylor 11 Barren County 44-10.00(13.67m) nwi 1 5
5 Walker, Reshawn 12 Bryan Station 44-05.25(13.54m) nwi 1 4
6 Duncan, Tre 10 Bryan Station 44-02.75(13.48m) nwi 1 3
7 Thompson, Alex 12 Fern Creek Tradi 44-02.00(13.46m) nwi 1 2
8 Watkins, Matt 12 South Laurel 44-00.25(13.42m) nwi 1 1
9 Jones, Jordan 12 Christian County 43-04.75(13.23m) nwi 1  
10 Douglas, Aquado 12 Owensboro 42-08.25(13.01m) nwi 1  
11 Barbour, Lorentez 10 Louisville Male 42-07.50(12.99m) nwi 1  
12 Wheat, Chris 11 Trinity For Boys 42-03.25(12.88m) nwi 1  
13 Elzy, Tavis 11 Shelby County 41-04.75(12.62m) nwi 1  
14 Iles, Jake 12 Conner 40-10.50(12.46m) nwi 1  
15 Ingram, Tyler 12 Oldham County 40-09.75(12.44m) nwi 1  
16 Stoller, Nick 11 Boone County 40-03.75(12.29m) nwi 1  
17 Bailey, Zakk 10 Shelby County 40-01.50(12.23m) nwi 1  
18 Shaffer, Jake 11 Scott County 39-03.75(11.98m) nwi 1  
19 Jackson, Jordan 12 Tates Creek 39-03.50(11.98m) nwi 1  
20 Johnson, Branden 12 Henry Clay Senio 38-09.50(11.82m) nwi 1  
21 Coney, Trevino 11 North Hardin 38-09.00(11.81m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Willett, JP 12 Bardstown 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 10
2 Mahoney, Justin 10 Owensboro Cathol 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 8
3 Orr, Michael 12 Murray 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 6
4 Sahms, David 09 Fort Campbell 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 5
5 Donaldson, Clay 10 Bardstown 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 4
6 Schaefer, Sam 10 Newport Central 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 3
7 Fleenor, Cory 12 Williamsburg 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 2
8 Haacke, Alexander 12 St. Henry Distri 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 1
9 Lowrie, Christopher 11 Williamsburg 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
10 Baker, Johnathan 09 Somerset 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
10 Bishop, Josh 10 Sayre 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
10 Caudill, Dalton 12 Bath County 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Burkhardt, Simon 10 Bishop Brossart 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Hurst, Dustin 10 Bath County 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Stethen, Matt 12 Trimble County 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Riffe, Jesse 11 Fairview NH(--) 1  
-- Spencer, William 09 Berea Community NH(--) 1  
-- Leadingham, CJ 10 Fairview NH(--) 1  
-- Haacke, Zach 10 St. Henry Distri NH(--) 1  
-- Dean, Andre 08 Fort Knox NH(--) 1  
-- Hunt, Zach 12 Lexington Christ NH(--) 1  
-- Tanner, Jacob 10 Owensboro Cathol NH(--) 1  
-- Dean, Hyrum 10 Fort Knox NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ellison, Jordan 11 Casey County 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 10
2 Beans, Landon 11 Paducah Tilghman 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 8
3 Farmer, Travis 12 Henry County 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 6
4 Strader, John 12 Elizabethtown 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 5
5 Short, Danny 11 Rowan County 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 4
6 Harper, Cory 11 Morgan County 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 3
7 Lee, Tanner 11 West Jessamine 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 2
10 Kelsey, Zach 09 Rowan County 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
11 Devine, Brooks 09 Marion County 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Darby, Ethan 11 West Jessamine 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 1
9 Savage, Matt 12 Trigg County 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
12 Johnson, Charles 12 Lloyd Memorial 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
12 Croley, Zach 12 Knox Central 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
14 Knapik, Steven 11 Covington Cathol 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
15 Yates, Brandon 10 Russell 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
15 Smith, Micah 09 Casey County 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
17 Woods, Nathan 11 Mason County 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
18 French, Sean 11 Christian Academ 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
19 Chambers, John 10 Elizabethtown 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
-- Beno, Andrew 11 North Oldham NH(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Matthew 11 Christian Academ NH(--) 1  
-- Craynon, Josh 12 Prestonsburg NH(--) 1  
-- Monroe, Bryce 08 Western Hills NH(--) 1  
-- Slone, Nathan 11 Prestonsburg NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ramsey, Ryan 12 St Xavier 15-07.00(4.75m) 1 10
2 Young, Wyatt 12 Daviess County 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 8
3 Purcell, John 12 St Xavier 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 6
4 Long, Doug 11 Campbell County 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 5
5 Buckles, Daniel 11 Grayson County 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 3.50
5 Huster, Eric 11 Woodford County 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 3.50
7 Cooper, Cain 08 Henderson County 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 2
8 O'Nan, Reece 12 Henderson County 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 1
10 Burns, James 12 Grayson County 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
11 Brown, Patrick 11 Woodford County 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
9 Sikra, Chris 11 Dixie Heights 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
12 Garber, Harry 11 Louisville Male 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
13 Salyers, Donoven 09 Scott County 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
14 Presley, Josh 11 Campbell County 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
14 Harber, Alex 10 John Hardin 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
16 Heinen, Jacob 10 Pulaski County 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
16 Garcia, Cody 12 Tates Creek 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
16 Davis, John 12 Ballard 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
16 Barker, Chase 10 Daviess County 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
16 Carollo, Ben 10 Eastern 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
-- Mink, Brandon 11 Paul Laurence Du NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Bradley 11 Graves County NH(--) 1  
-- McConvey, Tanner 10 Ryle NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Harnack, Chelsea 12 Model 12.68 -1.4 3 10
2 Mcallister, Hannah 11 Murray 12.91 -1.4 3 8
3 Taylor, Candice 12 Danville 12.93 -1.4 3 6
4 Allen, Ciera 11 Bardstown 13.06 -1.4 3 5
5 Rose, Kalisha 10 Todd County Cent 13.10 -1.4 3 4
6 Powell, Asha 08 Mayfield 13.20 -1.4 3 3
7 Feltner, Kelsey 10 Campbellsville 13.36 -1.4 1 2
8 Rose, Karmesha 12 Russellville 13.36 -1.4 3 1
9 Rice, Raven 08 Newport 13.39 -1.4 3  
10 Grant, Shakila 11 Paris 13.49 -3.6 2  
11 Dawa, Sarah Frankie 09 Pikeville 13.54 -1.4 1  
12 Rice, Sydney 09 McLean County 13.65 -1.4 1  
13 Sims, Asia 07 Paris 13.67 -3.6 2  
14 Searcy, Elizabeth 09 Owensboro Cathol 13.70 -3.6 2  
15 Patterson, Jaclin 10 Murray 13.73 -3.6 2  
16 Tennant, Whitney 10 Fort Knox 13.81 -1.4 1  
17 Gaston, Ladaria 12 Fulton County 13.85 -3.6 2  
18 Sydnor, Davonn 08 Russellville 13.86 -3.6 2  
19 Arnwine, Gabi 07 Model 13.92 -1.4 1  
-- Lewis, Jourdan 11 Fort Campbell FS -1.4 3  
-- Cothren, Kaylee 11 Paintsville FS -1.4 1  
 
Womens 100m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Collinswort, Ashley 11 Highlands 12.47 -0.5 3 10
2 Weyer, Maria 10 Highlands 12.71 -0.5 3 8
3 Adair, Alisha 09 Western Hills 12.71 -0.5 3 6
4 Jouett, Tati 10 Lloyd Memorial 12.89 -0.5 3 5
5 Smith, Samantha 12 Rockcastle Count 12.89 +0.6 2 4
6 Forest, Kala 11 Central 12.89 -0.5 3 3
7 Butler, Ortasia 10 Shawnee 12.91 -0.5 3 2
8 Faris, Lauren 11 Mercy 12.94 +0.6 2 1
9 Boards, Breana 10 Allen County-Sco 12.97 -0.5 3  
10 Helm, Chalisa 09 Christian Academ 12.98 -0.5 3  
11 Bertuccio, Elena 12 North Oldham 12.99 +0.6 2  
12 Bicknell, McKenzie 09 Madison Southern 13.02 +0.6 2  
13 Adams, Jessica 09 Boyd County 13.03 +0.6 2  
14 Coffman, Nicole 11 Casey County 13.05 +0.7 1  
15 Christian, Aunye 08 Hopkinsville 13.11 -0.5 3  
16 Banks, Nicole 10 Letcher County C 13.13 +0.7 1  
17 Taylor, Jasmine 07 Knox Central 13.19 +0.7 1  
18 Little, Lauren 12 Union County 13.21 +0.6 2  
19 Brown, Brianne 09 North Oldham 13.28 +0.6 2  
20 Niswender, Kellie 12 Taylor County 13.29 +0.6 2  
21 Paver, Madison 10 Mason County 13.30 +0.7 1  
22 McCann, Madaline 11 Jeffersontown 13.35 +0.7 1  
23 Tincher, Catherine 09 Prestonsburg 13.64 +0.7 1  
 
Womens 100m CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pipkin, Tamyah 11 Tates Creek 12.25 -2.6 3 10
2 Holloway, Halie 11 John Hardin 12.51 -2.6 3 8
3 Edwards, Sariah 11 Bryan Station 12.68 -2.6 3 6
4 Tedford, Diamond 11 Louisville Male 12.96 -2.6 3 5
5 Johnson, Cidnei 10 Ballard 12.96 -2.6 3 4
6 Mohammed, Kierra 09 Paul Laurence Du 13.01 -2.6 3 3
7 Culbertso, Sullivan 10 Notre Dame Acade 13.06 -1.7 1 2
8 Dickens, Davis 10 Madison Central 13.07 -1.7 1 1
9 Carbon, Shanice 12 Owensboro 13.07 -2.6 3  
10 Canterna, Michelle 12 Cooper 13.11 -2.3 2  
11 Bishop, Allysse 11 Central Hardin 13.13 -1.7 1  
12 Bishop, Nayia 12 Louisville Male 13.14 -2.3 2  
13 McGregor, Shanikqua 10 John Hardin 13.16 -2.3 2  
14 Raglin, Indya 10 Paul Laurence Du 13.18 -2.3 2  
15 Clay, Alaysha 09 Scott County 13.22 -2.3 2  
16 Obannon, Kaysee 10 Ballard 13.22 -2.3 2  
17 Jenkins, Tamara 09 North Hardin 13.23 -2.3 2  
18 Hinkle, Sydney 11 Eastern 13.24 -2.6 3  
19 Elliott, Brittney 11 Madisonville Nor 13.28 -2.3 2  
20 Jolicoeur, Abelinda 11 Madison Central 13.32 -1.7 1  
21 Hogue, Alissa 09 Graves County 13.35 -1.7 1  
22 Jeter, Jennifer 11 Pleasure Ridge P 13.36 -2.6 3  
 
Womens 200m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rose, Kalisha 10 Todd County Cent 26.30 -0.9 3 10
2 Patterson, Jaclin 10 Murray 26.69 -0.9 3 8
3 Allen, Ciera 11 Bardstown 26.72 -0.9 3 6
4 Doderer, Ariana 10 Paintsville 26.94 -0.9 3 5
5 Norris, Randi 11 Glasgow 27.11 -0.9 3 4
6 Rice, Raven 08 Newport 27.13 -0.9 3 3
7 Jones, Brandi 09 Ballard Memorial 27.17 -0.7 1 2
8 Grant, Shakila 11 Paris 27.47 -0.9 3 1
9 Rogers, Karis 09 Bardstown 27.85 -0.7 1  
10 Feltner, Kelsey 10 Campbellsville 27.96 -2.2 2  
11 Dawa, Sarah Frankie 09 Pikeville 28.17 -0.7 1  
12 Hood, Robin 12 Beechwood 28.21 -0.7 1  
13 Sydnor, Davonn 08 Russellville 28.39 -2.2 2  
14 Williams, Marchae 11 Paris 28.42 -0.9 3  
15 Rhodes, Marla 12 Frankfort 28.44 -2.2 2  
16 Nussbaumer, Ashley 11 Heath 28.46 -0.7 1  
17 Rushing, Rachel 10 Fort Campbell 28.66 -2.2 2  
18 Searcy, Elizabeth 09 Owensboro Cathol 28.71 -2.2 2  
19 King, Mary 08 Walden 28.97 -2.2 2  
-- Thaxton, Morgan 11 Lexington Christ FS -0.7 1  
-- Harnack, Chelsea 12 Model DNF -0.9 3  
 
Womens 200m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Adair, Alisha 09 Western Hills 25.75 -0.5 3 10
2 Forest, Kala 11 Central 26.31 -0.5 3 8
3 Boards, Breana 10 Allen County-Sco 26.50 -0.5 3 6
4 Collinswort, Ashley 11 Highlands 26.59 -0.5 3 5
5 Christian, Aunye 08 Hopkinsville 26.61 -0.5 3 4
6 Smith, Samantha 12 Rockcastle Count 26.77 -0.5 3 3
7 Butler, Ortasia 10 Shawnee 26.82 -0.5 2 2
8 Adams, Jessica 09 Boyd County 26.82 -0.5 3 1
9 Faris, Lauren 11 Mercy 26.84 -0.6 1  
10 Spaulding, Maya 09 Central 26.96 -0.5 2  
11 Coffman, Nicole 11 Casey County 27.06 -0.5 2  
12 Weyer, Maria 10 Highlands 27.16 -0.5 3  
13 Bicknell, McKenzie 09 Madison Southern 27.17 -0.6 1  
14 Taylor, Jasmine 07 Knox Central 27.26 -0.5 2  
15 Little, Lauren 12 Union County 27.34 -0.5 2  
16 Helm, Chalisa 09 Christian Academ 27.36 -0.5 2  
17 Hopkins, Nicole 11 Warren East 27.36 -0.5 2  
18 Hunter, Michaela 09 Rockcastle Count 27.41 -0.5 3  
19 Houston, Erika 10 South Oldham 27.71 -0.6 1  
20 Banks, Nicole 10 Letcher County C 28.05 -0.6 1  
21 Hanson, Sarah 12 Russell 28.08 -0.5 2  
22 Pheal, Markita 10 Logan County 28.33 -0.6 1  
 
Womens 200m CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pipkin, Tamyah 11 Tates Creek 25.05 +1.5 3 10
2 Edwards, Sariah 11 Bryan Station 25.77 +1.5 3 8
3 Carrigan, Anna 11 Campbell County 25.91 +1.5 3 6
4 Evans, Carly 12 Meade County 26.15 +1.5 3 5
5 Johnson, Cidnei 10 Ballard 26.27 +1.5 3 4
6 Obannon, Kaysee 10 Ballard 26.64 +1.5 3 3
7 Jeter, Jennifer 11 Pleasure Ridge P 26.72 +1.5 3 2
8 Corey, Moriah 12 Butler 26.78 +1.5 3 1
9 Graham, Jasmine 11 Pleasure Ridge P 26.80 +1.5 3  
10 Wrocklage, Olivia 11 Assumption 26.81 -1.7 2  
11 Grainger, Page 12 Warren Central 26.81 -1.7 2  
12 Jenkins, Tamara 09 North Hardin 27.03 -1.7 2  
13 McGregor, Shanikqua 10 John Hardin 27.34 -2.1 1  
14 Cook, Christina 08 Simon Kenton 27.34 -1.7 2  
15 Kitchen, Molly 09 Campbell County 27.40 -1.7 2  
16 Jolicoeur, Abelinda 11 Madison Central 27.43 -2.1 1  
17 Nelson, Ziah 10 Louisville Male 27.50 -1.7 2  
18 Elam, Taylor 10 Lincoln County 27.73 -2.1 1  
19 Clark-Osbo, Jasmine 08 North Hardin 27.85 -1.7 2  
20 Chaney, Mallory 11 Central Hardin 27.87 -1.7 2  
 
Womens 400m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Norris, Randi 11 Glasgow 59.30 2 10
2 Terry, Emily 09 Lexington Christ 59.75 2 8
3 Klump, Sarah 09 Bishop Brossart 1:00.36 3 6
4 Dowty, Casey 10 Fulton County 1:01.10 3 5
5 McArtor, Carly 12 St. Henry Distri 1:01.27 3 4
6 Nnoromele, Hannah 09 Model 1:01.32 3 3
7 Eisenbrei, Malorie 09 Kentucky Country 1:01.80 1 2
8 Dubuc, Morgan 11 Newport Central 1:01.95 3 1
9 Rogers, Karis 09 Bardstown 1:02.18 2  
10 King, Mary 08 Walden 1:02.42 3  
11 Sizemore, Audrey 10 Fairview 1:02.71 2  
12 Daniel, Sade 09 Fort Campbell 1:03.22 3  
13 Smith, Chelsey 11 Pineville 1:03.63 1  
14 Vujnovich, Marissa 12 St. Henry Distri 1:03.64 2  
15 Rogers, Katherine 12 Glasgow 1:03.66 3  
16 Vance, Jessica 08 Murray 1:04.81 1  
17 Little, Madison 09 Newport Central 1:05.15 1  
18 Cameron, Bea 11 Sayre 1:05.52 1  
19 Amorine, Kirsten 12 Fort Campbell 1:05.74 2  
20 Mills, Maranda 07 Somerset 1:06.47 2  
21 Jackson, Janae 08 Mayfield 1:19.34 3  
 
Womens 400m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hunter, Michaela 09 Rockcastle Count 58.51 3 10
2 Weston, Tia 09 Fairdale 58.79 3 8
3 Adair, Alisha 09 Western Hills 58.79 3 6
4 Coffman, Nicole 11 Casey County 1:00.06 3 5
5 Hopkins, Nicole 11 Warren East 1:00.40 3 4
6 Christian, Aunye 08 Hopkinsville 1:00.86 3 3
7 Spaulding, Maya 09 Central 1:00.98 2 2
8 Adams, Jessica 09 Boyd County 1:01.02 3 1
9 Little, Lauren 12 Union County 1:01.10 3  
10 Banks, Nicole 10 Letcher County C 1:01.62 2  
11 Andres, Jessica 11 North Oldham 1:02.42 2  
12 Deatley, Ashley 12 Mason County 1:02.46 2  
13 Niswender, Kellie 12 Taylor County 1:02.47 1  
14 Curlin, Anna 08 Western Hills 1:02.58 2  
15 Henry, Chantel 11 Central 1:02.66 2  
16 Pheal, Markita 10 Logan County 1:02.79 2  
17 Hearn, Joy 12 Shawnee 1:03.03 3  
18 Thams, Sonja 10 Highlands 1:04.82 1  
19 Gibson, Lucy 11 North Oldham 1:05.47 1  
20 Carman, Kate 09 Boyle County 1:05.49 1  
21 Taylor, Jasmine 07 Knox Central 1:10.56 2  
 
Womens 400m CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carrigan, Anna 11 Campbell County 57.13 3 10
2 Wilson, Diamond 12 Fern Creek Tradi 57.84 3 8
3 Cook, Christina 08 Simon Kenton 58.38 3 6
4 Stanfield, Marley 10 Meade County 58.65 3 5
5 Holloway, Halie 11 John Hardin 59.10 3 4
6 Hill, angel 08 Warren Central 59.16 3 3
7 Graham, Jasmine 11 Pleasure Ridge P 1:00.05 3 2
8 Frazier, Labi 09 Bryan Station 1:00.48 3 1
9 Griske, Chanteliese 11 Scott County 1:00.61 2  
10 Murray, Mariah 12 Pleasure Ridge P 1:00.84 2  
11 Ochs, Anna 09 Dixie Heights 1:01.33 3  
12 Lawrence, Taylor 09 Owensboro 1:01.36 2  
13 Roaden, Faith 10 Campbell County 1:01.98 2  
14 Sandusky, Alyssa 12 Madison Central 1:02.30 1  
15 Jones, Taylor 08 Ballard 1:02.49 1  
16 Cohron, Katie 10 Bowling Green 1:02.58 2  
17 Clark-Osbo, Jasmine 08 North Hardin 1:03.09 2  
18 Johnson, Cidnei 10 Ballard 1:03.25 2  
19 Cox, Hannah 10 Central Hardin 1:03.73 1  
20 Colyer, Rachel 11 Pulaski County 1:04.49 1  
21 Thomas, Trina 09 Paul Laurence Du 1:09.41 2  
 
Womens 800m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Deaton, Raegan 12 Green County 2:21.95 1 10
2 Trimm, Zhanna 10 Lyon County 2:22.82 1 8
3 Frigo, Maria 12 St. Henry Distri 2:25.38 1 6
4 Suedkamp, Sarah 11 Newport Central 2:28.62 1 5
5 Schum, Sara 11 Lou. Holy Cross 2:29.37 1 4
6 Lelbach, Tori 10 Lexington Christ 2:29.80 1 3
7 Rodgers, Lily 12 Covington Latin 2:30.28 1 2
8 Schwarber, Amy 12 Newport Central 2:32.14 1 1
9 Musk, Flannery 11 Bethlehem 2:32.42 1  
10 Shofner, Baylee 10 Green County 2:32.48 1  
11 Sandberg, Christina 12 Calvary Christia 2:33.88 1  
12 Smith, Christine 09 Covington Latin 2:35.44 1  
13 Gonterman, Erin 08 Trimble County 2:35.45 1  
14 Couturi, Philippine 07 Sayre 2:36.24 1  
15 Svec, Ashley 10 St. Henry Distri 2:36.52 1  
16 Rymer, Maddy 08 Fairview 2:37.02 1  
17 Hardt, Elizabeth 11 Lou. Holy Cross 2:38.03 1  
18 Burr, Samantha 12 Williamsburg 2:38.86 1  
19 Prokopchak, Alex 09 Waggener Traditi 2:41.76 1  
20 Kitchens, Kayla 11 Livingston Centr 2:44.56 1  
21 Cooley, Jessica 11 Trimble County 2:44.96 1  
 
Womens 800m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Slayton, Chelsea 08 North Bullitt 2:21.35 1 10
2 Weston, Tia 09 Fairdale 2:23.16 1 8
3 Ellis, Hannah 11 South Oldham 2:25.04 1 6
4 Dollins, Laura 12 Rockcastle Count 2:25.41 1 5
5 Whitworth, Brittany 10 Elizabethtown 2:26.58 1 4
6 Cassity, Gabrielle 10 Russell 2:27.84 1 3
7 Newberry, Kristen 11 Mercy 2:27.90 1 2
8 Evans, Cheyenne 12 Boyle County 2:28.59 1 1
9 Arnold, Logan 09 Boyle County 2:28.74 1  
10 Hall, Ally 09 North Oldham 2:30.14 1  
11 Cease, Katie 09 South Oldham 2:30.87 1  
12 Jefferson, Mary 11 Taylor County 2:31.76 1  
13 Harris, Allyson 09 Russell County 2:32.66 1  
14 Rice, Valerie 10 Mason County 2:33.56 1  
15 Bochantin, Kerri 09 Franklin County 2:35.92 1  
16 Gray, Hannah 10 North Oldham 2:36.39 1  
17 Stewart, Josie 11 Hopkinsville 2:39.34 1  
18 Tetrev, Jordan 09 Calloway County 2:39.90 1  
19 Dillon, Kelsey 10 Fleming County 2:41.13 1  
20 Moore, Katie 07 Leslie County 2:43.44 1  
21 Camm, Jennifer 12 Highlands 2:45.01 1  
22 Mullins, Kelsey 11 Letcher County C 2:53.88 1  
 
Womens 800m CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brink, Emma 11 Sacred Heart Aca 2:13.26 1 10
2 Hill, Kayla 11 DuPont Manual 2:15.51 1 8
3 Barker, Sarah 10 DuPont Manual 2:17.75 1 6
4 Klein, Megan 11 Paul Laurence Du 2:19.55 1 5
5 Besten, Shelley 12 Henry Clay Senio 2:19.89 1 4
6 Grogan, Margaret 10 Oldham County 2:21.38 1 3
7 Schreiner, Anna 12 Eastern 2:21.68 1 2
8 Dreyer, Carolynn 11 Campbell County 2:22.43 1 1
9 Wilson, Raeven 10 Louisville Male 2:23.23 1  
10 Conley, Maggie 11 Anderson County 2:25.01 1  
11 McCaslin, Caroline 10 Assumption 2:25.29 1  
12 Grenfell, Alyssa 11 Woodford County 2:25.61 1  
13 Dumaine, Anne Marie 12 Campbell County 2:25.88 1  
14 Wheeler, Lauren 08 Bowling Green 2:27.30 1  
15 Marko, Ellen 11 Assumption 2:27.66 1  
16 Games, Van 08 Bowling Green 2:28.84 1  
17 Fueller, Alliah 09 Muhlenberg Count 2:30.60 1  
18 Wehage, Lyndsay 12 Dixie Heights 2:30.65 1  
19 Conrad, Ally 10 Scott County 2:31.07 1  
20 Girten, Alex 07 Owensboro 2:31.60 1  
21 Catron, Bernadette 12 Eastern 2:35.75 1  
22 Evans, Kate 11 George Rogers Cl 2:40.69 1  
 
Womens 1600m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Snapp, Kaitlin 10 Danville 5:12.56 1 10
2 Eason, Ann 11 Sayre 5:23.82 1 8
3 Patterson, Maddox 07 Sayre 5:24.91 1 6
4 Frigo, Maria 12 St. Henry Distri 5:28.43 1 5
5 Rodgers, Lily 12 Covington Latin 5:29.77 1 4
6 Trimm, Natasha 08 Lyon County 5:42.15 1 3
7 Schum, Sara 11 Lou. Holy Cross 5:43.07 1 2
8 Sandberg, Christina 12 Calvary Christia 5:43.18 1 1
9 Durbin, Hannah 08 Model 5:43.65 1  
10 Svec, Ashley 10 St. Henry Distri 5:43.75 1  
11 Welther, Jacey 08 Bardstown 5:46.71 1  
12 Layne, Haley 07 Fairview 5:51.71 1  
13 Downs, Morgan 11 Lexington Christ 5:55.01 1  
14 Berry, Sydney 08 Lexington Christ 5:56.64 1  
15 Cunha, Melissa 09 Villa Madonna 5:58.16 1  
16 Bowen, Brooklyn 09 Fairview 6:00.47 1  
17 Lancaster, Ashley 11 Ludlow 6:00.82 1  
18 Cornett, Lauren 11 Somerset 6:04.12 1  
19 Wilson, Heather 08 Lynn Camp 6:05.96 1  
20 Salvetti, Autumn 08 Fort Knox 6:06.51 1  
21 Sparks, Kenzley 07 Murray 6:07.10 1  
 
Womens 1600m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCain, Kelsey 12 Pendleton 5:27.24 1 10
2 Overpeck, Elisha 12 Lloyd Memorial 5:29.70 1 8
3 Wallace, Rachel 10 Madison Southern 5:39.88 1 6
4 Murner, Jessie 11 South Oldham 5:40.35 1 5
5 Heines, Helen 11 North Bullitt 5:41.25 1 4
6 Dollins, Laura 12 Rockcastle Count 5:43.18 1 3
7 Jones, Harper 07 Western Hills 5:46.17 1 2
8 Gibson, Asia 09 Central 5:48.88 1 1
9 Coldiron, Katie 10 Greenup County 5:51.15 1  
10 Grant, Aleja 07 Paducah Tilghman 5:52.46 1  
11 Seger, Camille 12 Presentation Aca 5:52.95 1  
12 Byers, Lynease 09 Trigg County 5:55.69 1  
13 Richardson, Casey 10 Presentation Aca 5:56.77 1  
14 White, Maddie 12 Union County 5:59.91 1  
15 Senter, Kristen 11 Allen County-Sco 6:01.39 1  
16 Dillon, Kelsey 10 Fleming County 6:02.31 1  
17 Jefferson, Mary 11 Taylor County 6:03.56 1  
18 Fischer, Cassey 10 Henry County 6:06.09 1  
19 Nieto, Morgan 12 South Oldham 6:12.40 1  
20 Reed, Amarah 09 Larue County 6:17.34 1  
21 Holbrook, Allison 10 Leslie County 6:19.33 1  
22 Mullins, Kelsey 11 Letcher County C 6:28.43 1  
 
Womens 1600m CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brink, Emma 11 Sacred Heart Aca 4:53.66 1 10
2 Bostrom, Anna 12 Woodford County 4:59.21 1 8
3 Klein, Megan 11 Paul Laurence Du 5:07.32 1 6
4 Rady, Ashley El 11 Assumption 5:13.54 1 5
5 Hancock, Amanda 11 Paul Laurence Du 5:19.10 1 4
6 Hale, Cassidy 09 DuPont Manual 5:19.99 1 3
7 Smith, Caroline 12 Henry Clay Senio 5:20.13 1 2
8 Mayfield, Tori 12 Eastern 5:20.83 1 1
9 Gonzales, Gabby 11 Ryle 5:26.37 1  
10 Riedling, Allison 12 Assumption 5:26.97 1  
11 Allen, Catherine 11 Sacred Heart Aca 5:29.99 1  
12 Cole, Elizabeth 11 Greenwood 5:35.18 1  
13 Bunch, Alex 09 Lincoln County 5:35.79 1  
14 Payne, Claire 09 Daviess County 5:37.64 1  
15 Robinson, Taylor 09 Campbell County 5:38.43 1  
16 Conrad, Ally 10 Scott County 5:38.51 1  
17 Woodwa, Sarah-Emily 08 Bowling Green 5:44.65 1  
18 Lorenz, Imke 12 Campbell County 5:53.20 1  
19 Hughes, Hannah 10 Owensboro 5:54.77 1  
20 Tekulve, Ally 09 Dixie Heights 5:57.16 1  
21 Belwood, Emily 09 Southwestern 6:06.94 1  
 
Womens 3200m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Snapp, Kaitlin 10 Danville 11:35.29 1 10
2 Patterson, Maddox 07 Sayre 11:52.67 1 8
3 Cason, Olivia 07 Owensboro Cathol 12:06.20 1 6
4 Bode, Sarah 10 Louisville Colle 12:10.10 1 5
5 Downs, Morgan 11 Lexington Christ 12:20.10 1 4
6 Bergman, Gabrielle 10 Cov. Holy Cross 12:35.22 1 3
7 Sparks, Kenzley 07 Murray 12:47.77 1 2
8 Layne, Haley 07 Fairview 12:48.83 1 1
9 Frank, Molly 09 Green County 12:53.31 1  
10 Hinken, Lindsey 10 St. Henry Distri 13:01.63 1  
11 Ward, Janie 08 Model 13:04.23 1  
12 Donnelly, Shannon 09 Bishop Brossart 13:06.59 1  
13 Welther, Jacey 08 Bardstown 13:09.16 1  
14 Peace, Madison 09 Walton Verona 13:11.72 1  
15 Trimm, Natasha 08 Lyon County 13:18.07 1  
16 Swihart, Rebecca 12 Hancock County 13:21.43 1  
17 Riney, Nicoh 09 Bethlehem 13:29.06 1  
18 Frigo, Maria 12 St. Henry Distri 13:30.42 1  
19 Bowen, Brooklyn 09 Fairview 13:31.96 1  
20 Lever, Alli 08 Fort Campbell 13:38.39 1  
21 Chappel, Brandi 11 Trimble County 13:38.42 1  
22 Warren, Olivia 12 St. Mary 13:39.24 1  
23 Swaar, Melissa 09 Oneida Baptist I 15:25.12 1  
-- Eason, Ann 11 Sayre DNF 1  
 
Womens 3200m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitworth, Grace 09 South Oldham 11:32.82 1 10
2 Rogers, Jenna 11 Christian Academ 11:35.99 1 8
3 Overpeck, Elisha 12 Lloyd Memorial 11:54.05 1 6
4 Duncan, Torey 10 Lloyd Memorial 12:14.33 1 5
5 Ditto, Rachel 11 Boyle County 12:16.15 1 4
6 Shawver, Christina 10 Spencer County 12:20.58 1 3
7 Orrender, Kami 10 South Oldham 12:21.84 1 2
8 White, Maddie 12 Union County 12:31.78 1 1
9 Beyea, Caitlin 10 North Oldham 12:34.75 1  
10 Coldiron, Katie 10 Greenup County 12:43.14 1  
11 Grant, Aleja 07 Paducah Tilghman 12:55.18 1  
12 Heines, Helen 11 North Bullitt 12:57.37 1  
13 Farley, Alyssa 08 Highlands 13:01.29 1  
14 Field, Clare 11 Mercy 13:01.95 1  
15 Stallings, Dria 12 Christian Academ 13:07.26 1  
16 Wallace, Tavi 10 North Oldham 13:17.94 1  
17 Harp, Shelby 10 Warren East 13:19.19 1  
18 Brown, Kelly 08 Bell County 13:27.34 1  
19 Mullen, Frankie 09 Hopkinsville 13:40.59 1  
20 Fischer, Cassey 10 Henry County 13:51.08 1  
21 Durbin, Kristina 07 Larue County 13:55.84 1  
22 Adams, Freddi 10 Letcher County C 15:01.69 1  
-- Woods, Julia 09 Mason County DNF 1  
 
Womens 3200m CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bostrom, Anna 12 Woodford County 10:53.25 1 10
2 Karas, Caterina 10 Shelby County 11:10.59 1 8
3 Hale, Kristen 09 DuPont Manual 11:20.53 1 6
4 Rady, Ashley El 11 Assumption 11:28.96 1 5
5 Gonzales, Gabby 11 Ryle 11:31.77 1 4
6 Riedling, Allison 12 Assumption 11:44.01 1 3
7 Klein, Megan 11 Paul Laurence Du 11:51.58 1 2
8 Frith, Emily 11 Lincoln County 11:56.53 1 1
9 Mathis, Lindsey 09 Muhlenberg Count 11:56.91 1  
10 Hooper, Kaitlyn 11 Muhlenberg Count 12:06.47 1  
11 Mayfield, Tori 12 Eastern 12:08.65 1  
12 Grogan, Claire 12 Oldham County 12:13.16 1  
13 Hancock, Amanda 11 Paul Laurence Du 12:17.19 1  
14 Webb, Taylor 09 Shelby County 12:21.85 1  
15 Mills, Madison 12 Daviess County 12:25.52 1  
16 Gonzales, Emily 09 Ryle 12:26.21 1  
17 Chandler, Abbie 08 Central Hardin 12:31.27 1  
18 Prieskorn, Trevor 08 Bowling Green 12:38.56 1  
19 Robinson, Taylor 09 Campbell County 12:46.14 1  
20 Toler, Tiffany 10 George Rogers Cl 13:06.67 1  
-- Means, Julia 11 Sacred Heart Aca DNF 1  
-- Stenger, Morgan 10 Notre Dame Acade DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Austin, Kiara 10 Fort Knox 15.73 3 10
2 Harnack, Chelsea 12 Model 15.78 3 8
3 Ridder, Nicole 11 Bishop Brossart 16.77 3 6
4 Fremin, Nora 09 Carroll County 16.88 3 5
5 Cissell, Miriah 12 Heath 16.92 3 4
6 Fleissner, Melanie 10 Bishop Brossart 16.94 3 3
7 Sloma, Aneta 10 Livingston Centr 17.03 2 2
8 Felthaus, Abby 12 St. Henry Distri 17.13 2 1
9 Mcallister, Hannah 11 Murray 17.21 3  
10 Trammell, Tenesha 11 Fort Campbell 17.31 2  
11 Dooley, Paige 12 St. Henry Distri 17.58 3  
12 Bihl, Kim 12 Newport Central 17.59 3  
13 Culver, Marina 11 Bardstown 17.69 2  
14 Kubala, Alex 11 Model 17.72 1  
15 Pickens, Kelsi 10 Villa Madonna 17.74 2  
16 Day, Kayla 10 Fairview 17.81 2  
17 Bradley, Katlan 09 Glasgow 18.00 1  
18 Swope, Danielle 11 Bellevue 18.09 2  
19 Arnzen, Megan 11 Bellevue 18.16 1  
20 Vittetoe, Ellie 12 Beechwood 18.18 2  
21 Crank, Chanelle 12 Fort Campbell 18.70 2  
22 Kee, Olivia 07 Rose Hill Christ 18.89 1  
23 Gifford, Maria 11 Lexington Christ 19.54 1  
24 Murphy, Kaylee 11 Owensboro Cathol 23.50 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stone, Sadie 12 Christian Academ 15.73 3 10
2 Crabtree, Jessica 11 Lloyd Memorial 15.93 3 8
3 Brown, Brianne 09 North Oldham 16.08 3 6
4 Wiggins, Abby 09 West Jessamine 16.24 3 5
5 Franklin, Jasmine 12 Marion County 16.31 3 4
6 Troyer, Lisa 10 West Jessamine 16.38 2 3
7 Roark, Maddie 12 Russell 16.52 3 2
8 Hale, Stephanie 12 East Jessamine 16.57 2 1
9 Remy, Tarah 11 Corbin 16.71 2  
10 Senters, Jill 10 Lawrence County 17.01 2  
11 Berrow, Kymbur 11 Elizabethtown 17.32 2  
12 Kemplin, Danni 10 Harrison County 17.42 2  
13 Chrisman, Emily 11 Calloway County 17.43 3  
14 Carpenter, Iretta 11 Mason County 17.59 1  
15 Settle, Natlie 10 Boyle County 17.64 2  
16 Hills, Abby 12 Highlands 17.79 1  
17 Ford, Elizabeth 12 Harrison County 17.79 1  
18 Johnson, Ashley 10 Letcher County C 18.18 1  
19 Tincher, Catherine 09 Prestonsburg 18.20 1  
20 Walker, Jessica 11 Mercy 18.95 1  
21 Crawford, Brittany 12 Henry County 38.40 3  
-- Wells, Shalara 10 Hopkins Co Centr DNF 3  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Nealy 12 Bryan Station 15.37 3 10
2 Wilson, Diamond 12 Fern Creek Tradi 15.87 3 8
3 Harris, Christiana 10 Scott County 16.04 3 6
4 Martin, Brittany 11 Marshall County 16.19 3 5
5 Edmonds, Dominique 08 Louisville Male 16.31 3 4
6 Woolum, Ashley 10 North Laurel 16.42 3 3
7 Berkley, Kennedy 10 Campbell County 16.56 2 2
8 Harmon, Jordan 08 Tates Creek 16.65 2 1
9 Shelton, Shelby 12 Daviess County 16.76 3  
10 Wininger, Sydney 10 Barren County 16.81 2  
11 Brown, Tiffany 11 Meade County 17.05 2  
12 Edgett, McKenna 12 Dixie Heights 17.09 2  
13 Roebuck, Brandi 12 Owensboro 17.21 3  
14 Matula, Kristin 09 Sacred Heart Aca 17.31 2  
15 Crowe, Delaina 11 Owensboro 17.38 1  
16 Jackson, Taylor 11 Scott 17.49 1  
17 Schmoll, Leighanne 12 Cooper 17.53 2  
18 Wetenkamp, Lauren 12 Ryle 17.78 1  
19 Funke, Alexis 10 Boone County 17.79 1  
20 Bouchard, Emily 12 Daviess County 17.93 2  
21 Body, Andrea 12 John Hardin 18.31 1  
22 Castillo, Sarah 12 North Hardin 18.31 1  
23 Miller, Lauren 10 Marshall County 18.43 3  
24 Holbrook, Shawnee 10 Whitley County 18.98 1  
-- Heilman, Christina 10 Campbell County DQ 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harnack, Chelsea 12 Model 47.28 3 10
2 Pace, Diamond 10 Danville 47.41 3 8
3 Muench, Aubrey 10 Newport Central 49.05 3 6
4 Felthaus, Abby 12 St. Henry Distri 49.72 3 5
5 Austin, Kiara 10 Fort Knox 50.23 3 4
6 Bohn, Brittany 11 Bellevue 50.28 2 3
7 Bradley, Kasie 10 Fairview 50.61 3 2
8 Sloma, Aneta 10 Livingston Centr 51.02 2 1
9 Culver, Marina 11 Bardstown 51.07 3  
10 Amorine, Kirsten 12 Fort Campbell 51.27 3  
11 Dooley, Paige 12 St. Henry Distri 51.56 2  
12 Trammell, Tenesha 11 Fort Campbell 51.60 2  
13 Pickens, Kelsi 10 Villa Madonna 52.21 1  
14 Courtney, Kelsie 09 Trimble County 52.40 2  
15 Day, Kayla 10 Fairview 52.57 2  
16 Shaw, Shantiqua 08 Frankfort 52.71 2  
17 Wallace, Whitney 11 Somerset 53.12 1  
18 McFee, Kayla 10 Green County 53.45 1  
19 Matchinga, Anna 09 Covington Latin 53.49 1  
20 Dooper, Stephanie 10 Owensboro Cathol 53.90 2  
21 Gibson, Ashley 11 Jenkins 54.72 2  
22 Kohls, Jamie 10 Newport Central 58.29 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gabhart, Jessica 10 Elizabethtown 45.72 3 10
2 Roark, Maddie 12 Russell 46.33 3 8
3 Stone, Sadie 12 Christian Academ 46.54 3 6
4 Gore, Cha' Niquia 11 Central 47.31 3 5
5 Collinswort, Ashley 11 Highlands 47.51 3 4
6 Hartman, Mercedes 12 South Oldham 49.16 2 3
7 Wiggins, Abby 09 West Jessamine 49.28 3 2
8 Hills, Abby 12 Highlands 49.96 3 1
9 Senters, Jill 10 Lawrence County 50.00 3  
10 Chrisman, Emily 11 Calloway County 50.06 2  
11 Wood, Carly 10 Lloyd Memorial 50.52 2  
12 Settle, Natlie 10 Boyle County 50.68 3  
13 Cottrell, Allyson 12 North Oldham 51.60 2  
14 Hale, Stephanie 12 East Jessamine 51.61 2  
15 Bowling, Katie 12 Leslie County 51.69 1  
16 Albright, Jessica 11 Rockcastle Count 51.94 2  
17 Potter, Megan 10 Harrison County 52.72 1  
18 Allen, Alyssa 08 Rockcastle Count 53.51 2  
19 Robinson, Shayla 09 Fleming County 53.53 2  
20 Phillips, Paula 12 Webster County 54.08 1  
21 Durbin, Alisha 09 Larue County 54.94 1  
22 Whitaker, Haley 10 Letcher County C 56.97 1  
-- Carr, Haley 08 Harrison County DQ 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Nealy 12 Bryan Station 44.40 3 10
2 Heilman, Christina 10 Campbell County 46.40 3 8
3 Matula, Kristin 09 Sacred Heart Aca 47.53 3 6
4 Dean, Tatiyana 09 Tates Creek 47.59 3 5
5 Brown, Tiffany 11 Meade County 48.50 2 4
6 Miller, Lauren 10 Marshall County 48.51 3 3
7 Corey, Moriah 12 Butler 48.62 2 2
8 Biddix, Arielle 10 Eastern 49.24 2 1
9 Campbell, Lilly 11 Sacred Heart Aca 49.26 2  
10 Kratt, Shelby 10 Woodford County 49.50 3  
11 Koch, Melissa 11 Notre Dame Acade 49.62 2  
12 Johnson, Cayla 09 Louisville Male 49.68 2  
13 Funke, Alexis 10 Boone County 49.69 1  
14 Edgett, McKenna 12 Dixie Heights 50.13 2  
15 Higdon, Paige 11 Grayson County 50.26 1  
16 Horne, Janaiqua 11 North Hardin 50.34 3  
17 Harris, Christiana 10 Scott County 50.36 2  
18 Johnson, Ronnisha 09 Ballard 50.43 2  
19 Woolum, Ashley 10 North Laurel 50.81 3  
20 Martin, Brittany 11 Marshall County 51.05 1  
21 Stephens, Katlyn 12 Ryle 51.65 1  
22 Holker, Whitney 12 Madison Central 51.89 1  
23 Lund, Christine 10 Oldham County 52.28 1  
24 Wilson, Diamond 12 Fern Creek Tradi 52.97 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay 1A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mathis, Hunt,
Owens, Mcallist
  Murray 51.38 3 10
2 Kelly, Hlebiczk,
Bartels, Muench
  Newport Central 51.70 3 8
3 Miniard, Hood,
Hunter, Miniard
  Beechwood 52.33 3 6
4 Grant, Sims,
Crain, Williams
  Paris 52.54 3 5
5 Powell, Jackson,
Jackson, Hurd
  Mayfield 52.64 3 4
6 Kemplin, Terry,
Lane, Thaxton
  Lexington Christ 52.81 3 3
7 Arnwine, Kubala,
Coenjaer, Botts
  Model 52.89 2 2
8 Mullikan, Cornelis,
Burton, Welte
  Walton Verona 53.09 3 1
9 Rogers, Shouse,
Rogers, Allen
  Bardstown 53.35 1  
10 Humphrey, Caldwell,
Cothren, Doderer
  Paintsville 53.40 1  
11 Wilson, Wiedeman,
Rice, Beasley
  Newport 53.62 2  
12 Simons, Rose,
Mosby, Rose
  Todd County Cent 53.66 3  
13 Raine, Rhodes,
Shaw, Washingt
  Frankfort 53.75 1  
14 Gaston, Warren,
Wilson, Ward
  Fulton County 53.82 3  
15 Ledonne, Ridder,
Jennings, Fleissne
  Bishop Brossart 53.88 2  
16 Depp, Wood,
Bradley, Bailey
  Glasgow 53.91 2  
17 Harper, Howell,
Denton, Davidson
  Raceland 53.98 2  
18 Long, Cissell,
Robinson, Nussbaum
  Heath 54.00 1  
19 Cowherd, Crider,
Smith, Feltner
  Campbellsville 54.25 2  
20 Dawahare, Underwoo,
Kurkowsk, Smith
  Pikeville 54.36 2  
21 Averitt, Malloy,
Tennant, Fernande
  Fort Knox 54.76 1  
22 Sydnor, Sydnor,
Rose, Townsend
  Russellville 54.84 2  
23 Mills, Adams,
Jackson, Anciro
  Somerset 56.08 1  
24 Kennedy, Desmarai,
Cauhorn, Helfrich
  Villa Madonna 56.32 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay 2A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Earlywin, Scaggs,
Watson, Weyer
  Highlands 51.28 3 10
2 Tilford, Rivers,
Starnes, Gore
  Central 51.63 3 8
3 Kincaid, Brown,
Bertucci, Pennybak
  North Oldham 51.63 3 6
4 Vance, Wood,
Crabtree, Jouett
  Lloyd Memorial 51.87 3 5
5 Boyd, McCann,
Drake, Gardner
  Jeffersontown 52.40 3 4
6 Richards, Richards,
Berrow, Gabhart
  Elizabethtown 52.41 3 3
7 Smith, Schulz,
Covingto, Hargrove
  Western 52.42 3 2
8 Franklin, Headley,
McElroy, Young
  Marion County 52.77 3 1
9 Paver, Redmond,
Morgan, Bennett
  Mason County 52.82 3  
10 Brown, Dee,
Harper, Karrisa
  Valley Tradition 53.28 2  
11 Butler, Hearn,
Jackson, Johnson
  Shawnee 53.28 2  
12 Tumblin, Tumblin,
Dickens, Wiggins
  West Jessamine 53.29 2  
13 Franzcek, Preston,
Raque, Helm
  Christian Academ 53.42 2  
14 Acree, Grubbs,
Grubbs, Bridges
  Trigg County 53.63 1  
15 Harris, Baxter,
Herrerea, Ross
  Webster County 53.74 1  
16 Logue, Dunn,
Flach, Flora
  Mercer County 53.92 2  
17 Smith, Staples,
Williams, Warton
  Paducah Tilghman 53.95 1  
18 Curlin, Jackson,
Hall, Morford
  Western Hills 54.07 1  
19 Allen, Hughes,
Solomon, Stowers
  Holmes 54.14 2  
20 Gregory, Mitchell,
Taylor, Shippy
  Knox Central 54.17 2  
21 Woods, Zajdel,
Scroggin, Akin
  Larue County 54.45 2  
22 Moore, Farris,
Jackson, Dietrich
  Paul G Blazer 54.50 2  
23 Dials, Mollett,
Spears, Wiley
  Johnson Central 56.06 1  
24 Hopkins, Lamolina,
Setser, Tincher
  Prestonsburg 56.79 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay CLASS 3A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Nelson, Tedford,
Edmonds, Bishop
  Louisville Male 49.48 3 10
2 Mohammed, Marnitz,
Haney, Raglin
  Paul Laurence Du 49.71 3 8
3 Harmon, Dean,
Pipkin, Tichenor
  Tates Creek 49.78 3 6
4 Edwards, Frazier,
Stevenso, Johnson
  Bryan Station 49.86 3 5
5 Bishop, Chaney,
Crawford, Norton
  Central Hardin 50.59 3 4
6 Christop, Clay,
Jackson, McKee