Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 May 5th to May 7th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*20141 3 
20131 2 
20121 2 
20111 1 
20091 2 
2008 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Louisiana LHSAA Outdoor State Championships

 

2011 Results - Louisiana LHSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by
Shane   on May 7 2011, 07:37 PM
Louisiana LHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 5, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Louisana State University, Baton Rouge, LA, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x200m Relay | 4x400m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | Javelin | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens High Jump 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ricard, Marquise   Southern Univers 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 10
2 Taylor, Terrance   White Castle 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Branch, Caleb   Merryville 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 6
4 Abney, Demecio   Arcadia 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 4
5 Harris, Alonzo   North Central 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 1.50
5 Lewis, Ladarius   West Saint John 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 1.50
7 Richardson, Alvin   Elton 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
8 McDowell, Jarvis   Delhi 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Williams, Jamar   Delhi NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Breaux, Devon   Donaldsonville 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 10
2 Calahan, DeWayne   Jonesboro-Hodge 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 8
3 Jackson, Zaveral   St Thomas Aquina 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 6
4 Davis, Devin   Lusher Charter 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
5 Scott, Cody   Springfield 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
6 Carpenter, T.J.   Lakeside 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 1
7 Moore, Alonzo   Winnfield Senior 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Henderson, Daven   Welsh 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Green, Micah   Univ Laboratory NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Nicholas   Plaquemine 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 10
2 Scott, Wallace   West Feliciana 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 7
2 Smith, Jeremy   Notre Dame 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 7
4 Gammel, Caleb   Buckeye 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
5 Rosette, Kenderous   Northwest 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
6 Heath, Quadre   Green Oaks 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 1
7 Morris, Zachary   Bogalusa 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
8 Jackson, Jamare   Albany 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
-- Brumfield, Carlton   J Sumner NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dural, Travin   Breaux Bridge 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 10
2 Leblanc, William   Cecilia 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 8
3 Moore, Thomas   Parkway 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 6
4 Nechenko, Tyler   Parkway 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 3
4 Vessell, Brandon   Glen Oaks 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 3
6 Smith, Lawrence   Riverdale 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 1
7 Stevens, Terrel   Northwood (Shrev 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Webb, Rueber   Riverdale 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 DeBlieux, Matt   Vandebilt Cathol 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dorsey, Andre   Chalmette 6-11.00(2.11m) 1 10
2 Williams, Kadarius   East Ascension 6-07.00(2.01m) 1 8
3 Ellison, Lionel   Archbishop Shaw 6-07.00(2.01m) 1 6
4 Helaire, Quinton   Natchitoches Cen 6-03.00(1.91m) 1 4
5 Davis, Dellion   Carencro 6-03.00(1.91m) 1 2
6 Rideaux, Tre   Lagrange 6-01.00(1.85m) 1 1
7 Mackie, Vinnie   Scotlandville Ma 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
8 Jackson, George   Terrebonne 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
-- Wright, Trevon   Destrehan DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump B Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Toney, Kevin   Rapides 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 10
2 Griffin, Kelvin   Glenmora 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 8
3 Widcamp, Ryan   Grand Lake 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 6
4 Moore, Joshua   Doyline 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 4
5 Poole, Ethan   Bell City 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 2
6 Lynch, Demarcus   Zwolle 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 1
7 Ogunyemi, Daniel   Simsboro 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Blanton, Demetrius   Madison NH(--) 1  
-- Sapp, James   Shongaloo DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump C Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Joshua   Jehovah-Jireh Ch 5-11.00(1.80m) 1 10
2 Barnes, Shaquille   Dubach 5-09.00(1.75m) 1 8
3 Baccigulopi, Dakota   Johnson Bayou 5-09.00(1.75m) 1 6
4 Hollingsworth, Garrett   First Baptist Ch 5-07.00(1.70m) 1 3
4 Andes, Kohl   Grace Chr 5-07.00(1.70m) 1 3
6 Tinson, Orbon   Phoenix 5-07.00(1.70m) 1 1
7 Johnson, Alfred   Epps 5-03.00(1.60m) 1  
-- Nolte, Tyler   Saline NH(--) 1  
-- Wiseman, Jaboris   Pleasant Hill DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allen, Shlonte   Arcadia 5-05.00(1.65m) 1 10
2 Armer, Brittany   Merryville 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 8
3 Chambers, Dennisha   Plain Dealing 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 6
4 Naquin, Hannah   Archbishop Hanna 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 4
5 Porter, Whitaker   Metairie Park Co 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 1.50
5 Griffin, Frankie   Hamilton Christi 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 1.50
7 Collier, Andriana   Delhi 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
8 Campbell, Mikhyla   Vermilion Cathol 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
8 Carrier, Ladesha   Varnado 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kaufman, Ikea   St Helena Centra 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 10
2 Hutchinson, Savannah   Doyle 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 8
3 Prutz, Katherine   Episcopal 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 6
4 Becerra, Jordyn   St Thomas Aquina 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 4
5 Oconner, Breonna   Ville Platte 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 2
6 Pounds, Lakelia   Sterlington 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 1
7 Mollere, Kayla   Donaldsonville 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
8 Poullard, Bernita   Red River 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Phillips, Anna   Winnfield Senior 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trisler, Maddie   West Feliciana 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 10
2 Cutright, Paige   Abbeville 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 8
3 Richard, Katie   Iowa 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 6
4 Pannell, Kyllie   Notre Dame 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4
5 Hall, Veanca   Richwood 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 1.50
5 Moody, Katherine   Acad Of The Sacr 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 1.50
7 Danos, Megan   Independence 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
8 Tunwar, Maya   Westlake 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
-- Jones, Olivia   Loranger NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lee, Pam   Haughton 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 10
2 Edwards, Jeremica   Warren Easton Fu 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 8
3 Schmolke, Mattie   Lakeshore 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 6
4 Harmon, Lindsey   Teurlings Cathol 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 3
4 Henix, Denesha   Northwood (Shrev 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 3
6 Young, Quanese   Ruston 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 0.50
6 Landry, Taylor   Sam Houston 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 0.50
8 Parker, Lauren   Ursuline Academy 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Johnson, Terralyn   McKinley 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Simon, Morgan   Lagrange 5-03.00(1.60m) 1 10
2 Unknown Athlete   St Josephs 5-03.00(1.60m) 1 8
3 Lazard, Abby   Central Lafourch 5-01.00(1.55m) 1 5
3 Gitz, Mary Grace   St Scholastica 5-01.00(1.55m) 1 5
5 Weatherspoon, Larrion   West Jefferson 5-01.00(1.55m) 1 2
6 Coler, Lauren   South Lafourche 5-01.00(1.55m) 1 1
7 Poole, Brittney   Acadiana 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
8 Brooks, Chynna   New Iberia Senio 4-11.00(1.50m) 1  
9 Solitaire, Zacharia   St Amant 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump B Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker, Brooke   Quitman 5-01.00(1.55m) 1 10
2 Griffin, Amber   Glenmora 5-01.00(1.55m) 1 8
3 Rhodes, Danita   Simsboro 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 6
4 Miller, Raimee   Bell City 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 4
5 Zaunbrecher, Reagan   Bell City 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2
6 Gilmore, Brooke   Fairview 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 1
7 Horn, Lauren   Fairview 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
8 Waller, Bessie   Doyline 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Parsley, Claudia   Hathaway NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump C Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Key, Sueterrica   Dubach 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 10
2 Beard, Rene-ceah   Atlanta 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 7
2 Onwuzulike, Jasmine   New Living Word 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 7
4 Goodeau, Hillary   Grace Chr 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 4
5 Gillet, Wendy   Starks 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 1.50
5 Alexander, Michee   Pelican-All Sain 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 1.50
-- Petty, Sarah   First Baptist Ch NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Simsboro 67 2) FAIRVIEW 57 3) Glenmora 52 4) BELL CITY 42 4) HOSANNA 42 6) LACASSINE 37 7) DOYLINE 36 8) GIBS-COLE 28 9) Episcopal of Acadiana 23 10) Weston 21 10) Quitman 21 12) Taylor, Patrick 20 13) Madison Prep 18 14) HATHAWAY 17 15) Singer 14 16) EVANS 12 17) Grand Lake 11 18) CHOUDRANT 10 19) Converse 8 20) MAUREPAS 6 21) Monterey 5 22) MIDLAND 4 23) Castor 3 24) Stanley 2 25) DODSON 1 Men - C - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Saline 116.50 2) First Baptist 83 3) JEHOV-JIREH 53 4) Holy Rosary 50 5) GRACE CHR 44 6) LA SCH DEAF 40.50 7) Phoenix 29 7) J'SON BAYOU 29 9) Dubach 20 10) Reeves 19 11) FAMILY CHR 16 12) EPPS 15 13) New Living Word 14 14) ATLANTA 12 15) HACKBERRY 9 16) KILBOURNE 4 17) Ebarb 3 18) Pleasant Hill 1 Men - B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Weston 76 2) Rapides 62 3) LACASSINE 56 4) CHOUDRANT 37 5) CENTERVILLE 32 6) HOSANNA 30 7) Grand Lake 29 8) Madison Prep 25 9) BELL CITY 24 10) Castor 21 11) MIDLAND 20 11) MT HERMON 20 11) Stanley 20 14) Simsboro 16 15) Glenmora 14 16) Shongaloo 10 17) Episcopal of Acadiana 8 17) Taylor, Patrick 8 17) HOLDEN 8 17) FAIRVIEW 8 17) Oak Hill 8 22) Hornbeck 6 22) DOYLINE 6 24) Quitman 4 25) NEGREET 3 26) ZWOLLE 2 26) Simpson 2 26) Monterey 2 29) MAUREPAS 1 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Ouachita Christian 81 2) HAMILTON CHRISTIAN 72.50 3) MERRYVILLE 54 4) Westminster 46 5) St. Edmund 45 6) ARCADIA 37 7) KENTWOOD 33 8) Christian Life 28 9) GRAMBLING 26 10) CEDAR CREEK 19 11) MET PK CNTRY DAY 12.50 12) FALSE RIVER 10 12) HAYNESVILLE 10 12) Ringgold 10 12) Plain Dealing 10 16) DELCAMBRE 9 16) Northwood, Lena 9 18) St. Mary's,Natch 8 18) Ascension Episcopal 8 20) Archbishop Hannan 7 21) Oberlin 6 22) Ascension Catholic 4 22) WEST ST JOHN 4 24) DELHI CHARTER 3 25) NORTH CENTRAL 2 25) CATHOLIC PC 2 27) St. Martin's 1 27) St. John 1 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) DONALDSONVILLE 60 2) EPISCOPAL, BR 42 2) St. Thomas Aquinas 42 4) CALVARY BAPTIST 39 5) MENARD 33 6) DOYLE 32 7) NEWMAN 28 8) East Feliciana 26 8) University Lab 26 10) HOMER 18 11) LAKE PROVIDENCE 16 11) LAKE ARTHUR 16 13) E BEAUREGARD 15 14) EVANGEL 14 15) Ville Platte 13 16) Mansfield 12 16) Vinton 12 18) Sterlington 11 19) Acad Sacred Hrt GC 10 19) St. Helena Central 10 19) Sac Hrt VP 10 22) Anacoco 9 23) PINE PRAIRIE 8 23) Port Barre 8 23) Oakdale 8 23) MAMOU 8 27) Rosepine 6 28) JONESBORO-HODGE 5 29) LAKESIDE 3 30) Capitol 2 30) Red River 2 30) FISHER 2 30) Haynes Academy 2 34) Lusher 1 Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) HAMILTON CHRISTIAN 50 2) Ouachita Christian 49 3) SOUTH PLAQUEMINES 48 4) White Castle 45 5) HAYNESVILLE 38 6) DELCAMBRE 31 7) St. Martin's 30 8) EAST IBERVILLE 28 9) Ascension Catholic 26 10) Southern Lab 25 11) Vermilion Catholic 18 11) ELTON 18 13) CEDAR CREEK 16 13) St. John 16 13) MET PK CNTRY DAY 16 16) Westminster 12 17) Oak Grove 11 17) ARCADIA 11 19) VARNADO 10 20) St. Frederick 9 21) BASILE 8 21) CENTRAL CATHOLIC 8 23) WEST ST JOHN 7.50 24) MERRYVILLE 6 25) DELHI 4 25) GRAMBLING 4 25) St. Edmund 4 28) Archbishop Hannan 2 28) Ringgold 2 28) TENSAS 2 31) NORTH CENTRAL 1.50 32) Oberlin 1 32) GUEYDAN 1 Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) CURTIS, JOHN 81 2) EPISCOPAL, BR 63 3) Lusher 61 4) LAKESIDE 52 5) St. Thomas Aquinas 51 6) CALVARY BAPTIST 36 7) DONALDSONVILLE 33 8) East Feliciana 26 8) LAKE PROVIDENCE 26 10) Welsh 25 11) South Beauregard 10 11) University Lab 10 13) Port Barre 8 13) JONESBORO-HODGE 8 13) Runnels 8 16) EVANGEL 6 16) DUNHAM 6 16) Iota 6 19) POPE JOHN PAUL 5 19) Sterlington 5 21) Anacoco 4 21) LOREAUVILLE 4 21) Springfield 4 24) Riverside 3 25) Pointe Coupee Central 2 26) MENARD 1 Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) West Feliciana 75 2) ABBEVILLE 42 3) Xavier Prep 40 4) FRANKLIN, BEN 37 5) ACAD HRT NO 34.50 6) Parkview 30 7) North Vermilion 23 8) PLAQUEMINE 22 9) Westlake 20 10) Richwood 18.50 11) MCMAIN 18 12) EUNICE 15 13) Notre Dame 14 13) Jewel Sumner 14 15) FRANKLIN 12 15) NORTHEAST 12 15) Brusly 12 18) White, ED 11 18) Washington, BT SH 11 20) Port Allen 10 20) CATHOLIC NI 10 22) REDEMPTORIST 9 23) CROWLEY 8 23) AMITE 8 23) West St. Mary 8 26) BOLTON 6 26) IOWA 6 26) BUCKEYE 6 26) BAKER 6 30) INDEPENDENCE 5 31) LORANGER 4 31) St. Mary's NO 4 33) BOGALUSA 3 34) NORTH DESOTO 2 35) MARKSVILLE 1 35) CHURCH POINT 1 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Northside 83 2) CABRINI 64 3) MCDONOGH #35 54 3) MCKINLEY 54 5) BENTON 43 6) Ruston 41.50 7) HAUGHTON 29 8) Washington-Marion 24 9) HOUSTON, SAM 20.50 10) VANDEBILT CATH 15 11) KARR, EDNA 13 12) DeRidder 12 13) Northwood, Sh 11 14) Beau Chene 10 14) Parkway 10 14) LEESVILLE 10 17) EASTON, WARREN 8 17) ST. MICHAEL 8 17) Opelousas 8 17) Lakeshore 8 21) GLEN OAKS 6 22) LUTCHER 4 22) St. Louis 4 22) Teurlings Catholic 4 25) BASTROP 3 26) Wossman 2 26) JENNINGS 2 26) BOSSIER 2 26) NEVILLE 2 30) CADDO MAGNET 1 30) ALEXANDRIA 1 30) URSULINE 1 Women - 5A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) BATON ROUGE 84 2) LAFAYETTE 59 3) St. Joseph's BR 52 4) DUTCHTOWN 36 5) LaGrange 27 6) CAPT SHREVE 23 7) CARENCRO 22 7) BYRD, CE 22 9) FONTAINEBLEAU 20 10) MANDEVILLE 18 11) St. Scholastica 17 12) CEN LAFOURCHE 15 13) West Jefferson 14 13) BONNABEL 14 13) MT CARMEL 14 16) St. Amant 10 16) Bourgeois, H.L. 10 16) Westgate 10 16) Scotlandville 10 20) EAST ASCENSION 9 20) Thibodaux 9 22) East St. John 8 22) NORTHSHORE 8 22) St. Thomas More 8 22) NEW IBERIA 8 22) West Monroe 8 27) DOMINICAN 7 28) Walker 4 28) ZACHARY 4 30) AIRLINE 3 31) ASSUMPTION 2 32) LIVE OAK 1 32) S Lafourche 1 32) Academy of Our Lady 1 Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) HOLY CROSS 43 2) FRANKLIN 42 2) ERATH 42 4) Jewel Sumner 38 5) West Feliciana 37 6) COHEN, WL 31 7) CROWLEY 30 8) Patterson 28 8) West St. Mary 28 10) BUCKEYE 23 11) LORANGER 20 12) RAYVILLE 19 13) Parkview 16 13) PLAQUEMINE 16 15) Notre Dame 13 16) North Vermilion 12 16) ALBANY 12 16) Port Allen 12 19) EUNICE 11 20) Northwest 10 21) AMITE 9 22) NORTHEAST 8 22) NORTH DESOTO 8 22) Livonia 8 25) CHURCH POINT 6 25) CATHOLIC NI 6 25) REDEMPTORIST 6 28) BOGALUSA 5 29) ABBEVILLE 4 29) CARROLL 4 31) Westlake 3 32) Brusly 2 32) Richwood 2 34) BAKER 1 34) GREEN OAKS 1 34) BOLTON 1 34) Washington, BT SH 1 Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) BREAUX BRIDGE 60 2) HAUGHTON 54 3) Ruston 40 4) East Jefferson 39 5) KARR, EDNA 37 6) Washington-Marion 20 7) CECILIA 19 7) Northside 19 7) GLEN OAKS 19 10) Fair Park 18 11) Teurlings Catholic 16 12) MCKINLEY 14 13) VANDEBILT CATH 13 14) Woodlawn BR 12 14) MCDONOGH #35 12 16) Parkway 11 16) HOUSTON, SAM 11 18) ST. MICHAEL 10 18) JENNINGS 10 18) LEESVILLE 10 18) BOSSIER 10 18) FRANKLIN PARISH 10 23) BASTROP 8 23) WALKER, OP 8 23) MINDEN 8 26) MORGAN CITY 7 26) Woodlawn SH 7 28) Tioga 6 28) ALEXANDRIA 6 28) Wossman 6 28) NEVILLE 6 28) St. Martinville 6 33) W Ouachita 5 34) Salmen 4 34) St. Louis 4 36) Riverdale 3 36) BELLE CHASSE 3 38) Broadmoor 2 39) Opelousas 1 39) HUNTINGTON 1 39) Lakeshore 1 39) COX, HELEN 1 39) BENTON 1 Men - 5A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) CATHOLIC BR 76 2) EAST ASCENSION 46 3) LAFAYETTE 38 4) DUTCHTOWN 35 4) JESUIT 35 6) Ponchatoula 24 6) CAPT SHREVE 24 8) CENTRAL BR 22 9) CHALMETTE 21 10) ARCH RUMMEL 19 11) West Monroe 18 11) BYRD, CE 18 13) NEW IBERIA 17 14) NATCH CENTRAL 16 14) LaGrange 16 16) Walker 14 16) CARENCRO 14 18) BRO MARTIN 13 19) St. Amant 10 19) ACADIANA 10 19) St. Paul's 10 22) Thibodaux 8 22) St. Thomas More 8 22) FONTAINEBLEAU 8 25) Bourgeois, H.L. 6 25) ARCH SHAW 6 27) St. Augustine 5 28) DESTREHAN 4 28) Slidell 4 30) NORTHSHORE 3 31) East St. John 2 31) Terrebonne 2 31) OUACHITA PARISH 2 34) Westgate 1 34) AIRLINE 1 34) ZACHARY 1 34) West Jefferson 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Louisiana LHSAA Outdoor State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   3    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1 1 1 101  
2009 1   2    
Hashtags: #lhsaa #state-meet