Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Jun 21st to Jul 1st

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotosBlogs 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (1009)
View
+
Photos (3500)
View
+
Articles (63)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Invited groups

 

2012 Results - USA Olympic Track and Field Trials

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/Pro   on Jul 1 2012, 04:00 PM

RunnerSpace.com USA Olympic Trials Track and Field Championships Coverage

June 21 - 25 & June 28 - July 1, 2012
Hayward Field, University of Oregon - Eugene, Ore.
Athlete Info | Schedule of Events | Live TV | Live Results | Status of Entries | Tickets

USATF Website | Local Organizing Committee - TrackTown12

Results by: Flash Results

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/9/2012 04:37 PM
     2012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field - 6/21/2012 to 7/1/2012     
                                Eugene, Oregon                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter   Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Simmons                USATF Bantam             14.70   1.7 
  2 Alexie McKinney-Craig        USATF Bantam             14.71   1.7 
  3 Jaydn Vermillion             USATF Bantam             15.23   1.7 
  4 Peyton Green                 USATF Bantam             15.39   1.7 
  5 Avery Croxton                USATF Bantam             15.85   1.7 
 
Girls 100 Meter   Special Oly
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Candace Hamilton             Sp.Olympics              15.33   1.3 
  2 Kailee Amberson              Sp.Olympics              15.77   1.3 
  3 Kortni Vaughn                Sp.Olympics              16.46   1.3 
  4 Emily Bender                 Sp.Olympics              16.76   1.3 
  5 Sarah Mwongozi               Sp.Olympics              16.92   1.3 
  6 Molly Garrow                 Sp.Olympics              17.31   1.3 
  7 Shana Johnson                Sp.Olympics              18.34   1.3 
  8 April Brown                  Sp.Olympics              19.02   1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter   Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aliyah Brown                 USATF Midget             27.49  -1.6 
  2 Lauren Paven                 USATF Midget             28.36  -1.6 
  3 Elle Cooper                  USATF Midget             28.45  -1.6 
  4 Gabrielle Domier             USATF Midget             28.80  -1.6 
  5 Kamara Applegate             USATF Midget             30.12  -1.6 
  6 Justece McKinney-Craig       USATF Midget             30.16  -1.6 
  7 Mya Brazile                  USATF Midget             30.51  -1.6 
 
Girls 800 Meter   Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Chahlantseff          USATF Youth            2:21.73  
  2 Jennifer Osborn              USATF Youth            2:25.11  
  3 Ciara Jones                  USATF Youth            2:25.83  
  4 Elizabeth Herbes             USATF Youth            2:33.13  
  5 Abbey Lewis                  USATF Youth            2:36.90  
  6 Vanessa McGranahan           USATF Youth            2:37.59  
  7 Marissa Vaternick            USATF Youth            2:46.59  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Nike Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Meier                 Nike HS                4:55.63  
  2 Amy Eloise Neal              Nike HS                4:56.18  
  3 Wesley Frazier               Nike HS                4:56.46  
  4 Haley Meier                  Nike HS                4:56.65  
  5 Nikki Hiltz                  Nike HS                4:57.35  
  6 Alexa Efraimson              Nike HS                4:58.10  
  7 Erin Finn                    Nike HS                5:03.92  
  8 Jillian Fanning              Nike HS                5:03.95  
  9 Katie Knight                 Nike HS                5:03.96  
 
Women 100 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tianna Madison               Saucony                  11.10Q  0.5  1 
  2 Alexandria Anderson          Nike                     11.19Q  1.1  2 
  3 Allyson Felix                Nike                     11.19Q  1.6  5 
  4 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     11.20Q  0.1  3 
  5 Charonda Williams            adidas                   11.33Q  1.1  4 
  6 Jeneba Tarmoh                Nike                     11.16Q  0.5  1 
  7 Octavious Freeman            U C F                    11.20Q  1.1  2 
  8 Lauryn Williams              Saucony                  11.22Q  1.6  5 
  9 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached               11.34Q  1.1  4 
 10 Chelsea Hayes                Louisiana Tech           11.44Q  0.1  3 
 11 Bianca Knight                adidas                   11.26Q  0.5  1 
 12 English Gardner              Oregon                   11.27Q  1.1  2 
 13 Shalonda Solomon             Reebok                   11.27Q  1.6  5 
 14 LaShaunte'a Moore            Nike                     11.37Q  1.1  4 
 15 Alexis Love                  Murray State             11.49Q  0.1  3 
 16 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    11.31q  1.1  2 
 17 Miki Barber                  Nike                     11.35q  1.6  5 
 18 Tiffany Townsend             adidas                   11.36q  1.1  2 
 19 Lisa Barber                  Unattached               11.38q  1.1  4 
 20 Candyce McGrone              Nike                     11.38q  1.1  4 
 21 Barbara Pierre               Unattached               11.41q  0.5  1 
 22 Kenyanna Wilson              Unattached               11.42   1.6  5 
 23 Dominique Duncan             A&M                      11.46   0.5  1 
 24 Ashton Purvis                E O Y D C                11.53   1.6  5 
 25 Melinda Smedley              Flo Fusion Ath           11.55   1.1  4 
 26 Chalonda Goodman             Texas                    11.55   1.1  2 
 27 Connie Moore                 Unattached               11.56   0.5  1 
 28 Ashley Collier               A&M                      11.57   1.1  4 
 29 Chastity Riggien             Unattached               11.57   0.5  1 
 30 Jessica Young                Saucony                  11.58   0.1  3 
 31 Amanda Kimbers               Georgetown               11.59   1.1  4 
 32 Cleo VanBuren                Unattached               11.60   0.1  3 
 33 Grecia Bolton                Houston                  11.63   0.1  3 
 34 Shayla Mahan                 South Carolina           11.70   1.6  5 
 35 Tangela Neal                 Unattached               11.76   0.1  3 
 
Women 100 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tianna Madison               Saucony                  10.96Q  1.4  3 
  2 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     11.07Q  0.9  1 
  3 Alexandria Anderson          Nike                     11.12Q  1.4  2 
  4 English Gardner              Oregon                   11.10Q  1.4  3 
  5 Bianca Knight                adidas                   11.13Q  1.4  2 
  6 Allyson Felix                Nike                     11.23Q  0.9  1 
  7 Jeneba Tarmoh                Nike                     11.10q  1.4  3 
  8 Lauryn Williams              Saucony                  11.15q  1.4  2 
  9 Octavious Freeman            U C F                    11.17   1.4  3 
 10 Lisa Barber                  Unattached               11.24   1.4  3 
 11 Miki Barber                  Nike                     11.26   1.4  2 
 12 Shalonda Solomon             Reebok                   11.29   1.4  3 
 13 LaShaunte'a Moore            Nike                     11.33   1.4  2 
 14 Barbara Pierre               Unattached               11.34   0.9  1 
 15 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    11.37   0.9  1 
 16 Charonda Williams            adidas                   11.41   1.4  2 
 17 Candyce McGrone              Nike                     11.42   1.4  2 
 18 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached               11.54   0.9  1 
 19 Tiffany Townsend             adidas                   11.56   1.4  3 
 20 Chelsea Hayes                Louisiana Tech           11.59   0.9  1 
 21 Alexis Love                  Murray State             11.88   0.9  1 
 
Women 100 Meter
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     10.92   0.9 
  2 Tianna Madison               Saucony                  10.96   0.9 
  3 Allyson Felix                Nike                     11.07   0.9  11.068
  4 Jeneba Tarmoh                Nike                     11.07   0.9  11.068
  5 Bianca Knight                adidas                   11.14   0.9 
  6 Lauryn Williams              Saucony                  11.18   0.9 
  7 English Gardner              Oregon                   11.28   0.9 
  8 Alexandria Anderson          Nike                     11.37   0.9 
 
Women 200 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tianna Madison               Saucony                  22.57Q  0.8  5 
  2 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     22.63Q  1.2  6 
  3 Sanya Richards-Ross          Nike                     22.67Q  0.5  2 
  4 Kimberlyn Duncan             L S U                    22.69Q  0.8  1 
  5 Allyson Felix                Nike                     22.82Q  1.0  3 
  6 Jeneba Tarmoh                Nike                     22.90Q  1.0  4 
  7 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    22.72Q  0.8  5 
  8 Charonda Williams            adidas                   22.89Q  0.5  2 
  9 Octavious Freeman            U C F                    22.93Q  0.8  1 
 10 Shalonda Solomon             Reebok                   22.96Q  1.0  3 
 11 Alexandria Anderson          Nike                     22.98Q  1.2  6 
 12 Bianca Knight                adidas                   23.11Q  1.0  4 
 13 Porscha Lucas                Saucony                  23.05Q  1.2  6 
 14 Tiffany Townsend             adidas                   23.06Q  1.0  3 
 15 LaShaunte'a Moore            Nike                     23.09Q  0.8  1 
 16 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour             23.15Q  0.5  2 
 17 Paris Daniels                Kansas                   23.17Q  1.0  4 
 18 Lauryn Williams              Saucony                  23.20Q  0.8  5 
 19 Chalonda Goodman             Texas                    23.07q  1.2  6 
 20 Joanna Atkins                Unattached               23.10q  1.0  3 
 21 Alexis Love                  Murray State             23.15q  0.8  1 
 22 Dominique Duncan             A&M                      23.28   1.0  3 
 23 Shareese Woods               Unattached               23.33   1.0  4 
 24 Cambrya Jones                Unattached               23.39   0.5  2 
 25 Aareon Payne                 U S C                    23.41   1.0  4 
 26 Ashton Purvis                E O Y D C                23.50   0.8  5 
 27 Ashley Collier               A&M                      23.51   1.0  4 
 28 Shayla Mahan                 South Carolina           23.62   1.2  6 
 29 Leslie Cole                  Unattached               23.66   0.8  5 
 30 Jessica Young                Saucony                  23.69   0.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sanya Richards-Ross          Nike                     22.15Q  0.6  2 
  2 Allyson Felix                Nike                     22.30Q  0.8  3 
  3 Jeneba Tarmoh                Nike                     22.30Q  3.4  1 
  4 Tianna Madison               Saucony                  22.33Q  3.4  1 
  5 Kimberlyn Duncan             L S U                    22.37Q  0.6  2 
  6 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     22.64Q  0.8  3 
  7 Bianca Knight                adidas                   22.34q  3.4  1 
  8 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    22.56q  3.4  1 
  9 Porscha Lucas                Saucony                  22.70   3.4  1 
 10 LaShaunte'a Moore            Nike                     22.85   0.6  2 
 11 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour             22.93   0.6  2 
 12 Tiffany Townsend             adidas                   22.96   0.8  3 
 13 Charonda Williams            adidas                   22.98   0.8  3 
 14 Lauryn Williams              Saucony                  23.07   3.4  1 
 15 Alexandria Anderson          Nike                     23.09   0.8  3 
 16 Alexis Love                  Murray State             23.10   0.6  2 
 17 Chalonda Goodman             Texas                    23.23   3.4  1 
 18 Joanna Atkins                Unattached               23.28   0.8  3 
 19 Paris Daniels                Kansas                   23.36   0.8  3 
 20 Shalonda Solomon             Reebok                   24.17   0.6  2 
 -- Octavious Freeman            U C F                       DQ   0.6  2  Lane Violation
 
Women 200 Meter
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allyson Felix                Nike                     21.69   1.0 
  2 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     22.11   1.0 
  3 Sanya Richards-Ross          Nike                     22.22   1.0 
  4 Kimberlyn Duncan             L S U                    22.34   1.0 
  5 Jeneba Tarmoh                Nike                     22.35   1.0 
  6 Tianna Madison               Saucony                  22.50   1.0 
  7 Bianca Knight                adidas                   22.60   1.0 
  8 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    22.68   1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francena McCorory            adidas                   51.11Q  1 
  2 Dee Dee Trotter              Saucony                  51.64Q  4 
  3 Sanya Richards-Ross          Nike                     51.69Q  2 
  4 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour             51.86Q  3 
  5 Jessica Beard                adidas                   51.75Q  1 
  6 Mary Wineberg                N Y A C                  51.93Q  4 
  7 Keshia Baker                 Saucony                  52.02Q  3 
  8 Debbie Dunn                  Nike                     52.24Q  2 
  9 Joanna Atkins                Unattached               52.20Q  3 
 10 Rebecca Alexander            L S U                    52.30Q  2 
 11 Diamond Dixon                Kansas                   52.66Q  4 
 12 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                   52.82Q  1 
 13 Monica Hargrove              Under Armour             52.70q  4 
 14 Moushaumi Robinson           Unattached               53.02q  1 
 15 Catherine Eke                Unattached               53.12q  3 
 16 Ebony Eutsey                 Florida                  53.20q  3 
 17 Leslie Cole                  Unattached               53.45   4 
 18 Jessica Cousins              Unattached               53.54   3 
 19 Chelise Williams             Nike                     53.64   2 
 20 Lakeisha Williams            Auburn                   54.29   1 
 21 Brianna Frazier              N Florida                54.33   2 
 22 Ciara Short                  Unattached               54.40   1 
 23 Samantha Edwards             Virginia Sta             54.45   2 
 24 Briana Nelson                Unattached               56.13   4 
 
Women 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Francena McCorory            adidas                   50.55Q  2 
  2 Sanya Richards-Ross          Nike                     50.81Q  1 
  3 Debbie Dunn                  Nike                     50.99Q  2 
  4 Dee Dee Trotter              Saucony                  51.23Q  1 
  5 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour             51.28Q  2 
  6 Diamond Dixon                Kansas                   51.58Q  1 
  7 Jessica Beard                adidas                   51.59Q  2 
  8 Keshia Baker                 Saucony                  51.62Q  1 
  9 Joanna Atkins                Unattached               51.76   2 
 10 Mary Wineberg                N Y A C                  51.94   1 
 11 Moushaumi Robinson           Unattached               52.48   1 
 12 Rebecca Alexander            L S U                    52.69   1 
 13 Ebony Eutsey                 Florida                  53.22   2 
 14 Catherine Eke                Unattached               53.46   1 
 15 Monica Hargrove              Under Armour             53.71   2 
 16 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                   55.46   2 
 
Women 400 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanya Richards-Ross          Nike                     49.28  
  2 Dee Dee Trotter              Saucony                  50.02  
  3 Francena McCorory            adidas                   50.43  
  4 Debbie Dunn                  Nike                     50.78  
  5 Diamond Dixon                Kansas                   50.88  
  6 Keshia Baker                 Saucony                  51.23  
  7 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour             51.28  
  8 Jessica Beard                adidas                   51.52  
 
Women 400 Meter   Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisa Daley                   CPTC-New Balance         59.25  
  2 Charmaine Roberts            Athena TC                59.49  
  3 Monica Brant                 SoCal TC                 59.76  
  4 Jennifer Burke               Mountain West TC         59.80  
  5 Terry Ballou                 CPTC-New Balance       1:01.05  
  6 Gaby Grebski                 Athena TC              1:01.21  
  7 Alisa Harvey                 Riadha TC              1:01.74  
  8 Vanessa Juarez               Elite Health TC        1:02.76  
 
Women 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molly Beckwith               Saucony                2:00.61Q  3 
  2 Alysia Montano               Nike                   2:02.61Q  2 
  3 Geena Gall                   Nike/ Oregon T C       2:02.96Q  1 
  4 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   2:03.51Q  4 
  5 Phoebe Wright                Nike                   2:00.83Q  3 
  6 Shannon Leinert              Big River R C          2:02.78Q  2 
  7 Maggie Vessey                New Balance            2:03.31Q  1 
  8 Ajee Wilson                  Juventus T C           2:03.63Q  4 
  9 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            2:01.43Q  3 
 10 Laura Roesler                Oregon                 2:03.11Q  2 
 11 Margaret Infeld              N Y A C                2:03.53Q  1 
 12 Katie Palmer                 Unattached             2:03.66Q  4 
 13 Heather Kampf                Asics / Team           2:01.54q  3 
 14 Lea Wallace                  Nike                   2:02.94q  3 
 15 Nachelle Mackie              B Y U                  2:03.30q  2 
 16 Ashley Miller                Nebraska               2:03.34q  3 
 17 Charlene Lipsey              L S U                  2:03.74   1 
 18 Mary Cain                    Bronxville T C         2:04.11   1 
 19 Chanelle Price               Tennessee              2:04.17   4 
 20 Kate Grace                   Oiselle/N J N Y        2:04.28   1 
 21 Erica Moore                  Nike                   2:04.44   4 
 22 Caroline King                Unattached             2:05.25   3 
 23 Stephanie Charnigo           N J N Y T C            2:05.28   4 
 24 Stephanie Brown              Arkansas               2:06.36   3 
 25 Amy Weissenbach              Gold Medal A C         2:06.46   2 
 26 Lindsey Schnell              Brooks/Az Elite        2:06.50   4 
 27 Rebekka Simko                Penn State             2:07.33   2 
 28 Laura Januszewski            Brooks                 2:07.50   4 
 29 Christina Rodgers            Unattached             2:08.06   1 
 30 Lyndsay Harper               Unattached             2:08.33   2 
 31 Heidi Dahl                   New Balance            2:09.49   1 
 32 Latavia Thomas               Nike                   2:28.43   2 
 
Women 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alysia Montano               Nike                   2:00.25Q  2 
  2 Molly Beckwith               Saucony                2:00.57Q  1 
  3 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   2:00.50Q  2 
  4 Geena Gall                   Nike/ Oregon T C       2:00.58Q  1 
  5 Phoebe Wright                Nike                   2:00.88Q  1 
  6 Maggie Vessey                New Balance            2:01.01Q  2 
  7 Heather Kampf                Asics / Team           2:02.59q  1 
  8 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            2:02.82q  1 
  9 Margaret Infeld              N Y A C                2:03.30   1 
 10 Laura Roesler                Oregon                 2:03.35   2 
 11 Lea Wallace                  Nike                   2:04.14   2 
 12 Nachelle Mackie              B Y U                  2:04.45   1 
 13 Katie Palmer                 Unattached             2:04.53   2 
 14 Ajee Wilson                  Juventus T C           2:04.96   1 
 15 Ashley Miller                Nebraska               2:05.58   2 
 16 Shannon Leinert              Big River R C          2:07.63   2 
 
Women 800 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alysia Montano               Nike                   1:59.08  
  2 Geena Gall                   Nike/ Oregon T C       1:59.24  
  3 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   1:59.46  
  4 Molly Beckwith               Saucony                1:59.68  
  5 Phoebe Wright                Nike                   1:59.72  
  6 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            2:01.67  
  7 Heather Kampf                Asics / Team           2:02.86  
  8 Maggie Vessey                New Balance            2:03.44  
 
Women 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Uceny                 adidas                 4:14.07Q 
  2 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   4:15.70Q 
  3 Shannon Rowbury              Nike                   4:16.17Q 
  4 Gabriele Anderson            Brooks/TmUSA Mn        4:14.23Q 
  5 Anna Pierce                  Nike                   4:15.86Q 
  6 Jenny Simpson                New Balance            4:16.70Q 
  7 Katherine Mackey             Brooks                 4:14.28Q 
  8 Amy Mortimer                 Saucony                4:16.02Q 
  9 Sarah Bowman                 New Balance            4:16.86Q 
 10 Margaret Infeld              N Y A C                4:14.60Q 
 11 Jordan Hasay                 Oregon                 4:16.06Q 
 12 Nicole Schappert             N Y A C                4:16.89Q 
 13 Treniere Moser               Nike                   4:14.79Q 
 14 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            4:16.11Q 
 15 Sara Vaughn                  Nike                   4:17.08Q 
 16 Greta Feldman                Princeton              4:14.89Q 
 17 Phoebe Wright                Nike                   4:16.29Q 
 18 Heather Kampf                Asics / Team           4:17.29Q 
 19 Karly Hamric                 RIADHA                 4:15.33q 
 20 Ashley Miller                Nebraska               4:15.34q 
 21 Katie Flood                  Washington             4:15.45q 
 22 Renee Tomlin                 Nike                   4:16.36q 
 23 Melissa Salerno              New Balance            4:16.50q 
 24 Kate Grace                   Oiselle/N J N Y        4:17.65q 
 25 Cory McGee                   Florida                4:17.76  
 26 Stephanie Charnigo           N J N Y T C            4:19.09  
 27 Lauren Bonds                 adidas Ralei           4:20.75  
 28 Heidi Dahl                   New Balance            4:27.68  
 
Women 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis 
================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Morgan Uceny                 adidas                 4:08.90Q 
  2 Shannon Rowbury              Nike                   4:09.96Q 
  3 Jenny Simpson                New Balance            4:09.12Q 
  4 Gabriele Anderson            Brooks/TmUSA Mn        4:10.08Q 
  5 Margaret Infeld              N Y A C                4:09.38Q 
  6 Katherine Mackey             Brooks                 4:10.54Q 
  7 Anna Pierce                  Nike                   4:09.51Q 
  8 Sara Vaughn                  Nike                   4:10.57Q 
  9 Nicole Schappert             N Y A C                4:09.60Q 
 10 Sarah Bowman                 New Balance            4:10.65Q 
 11 Treniere Moser               Nike                   4:10.10q 
 12 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            4:10.73q 
 13 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   4:10.94q  ADV
 14 Katie Flood                  Washington             4:11.38  
 15 Renee Tomlin                 Nike                   4:11.39  
 16 Ashley Miller                Nebraska               4:11.49  
 17 Amy Mortimer                 Saucony                4:12.04  
 18 Greta Feldman                Princeton              4:12.29  
 19 Karly Hamric                 RIADHA                 4:12.52  
 20 Kate Grace                   Oiselle/N J N Y        4:12.92  
 21 Phoebe Wright                Nike                   4:13.65  
 22 Heather Kampf                Asics / Team           4:14.03  
 23 Jordan Hasay                 Oregon                 4:15.52  
 24 Melissa Salerno              New Balance            4:16.33  
 
Women 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Uceny                 adidas                 4:04.59  
  2 Shannon Rowbury              Nike                   4:05.11  
  3 Jenny Simpson                New Balance            4:05.17  
  4 Gabriele Anderson            Brooks/TmUSA Mn        4:07.38  
  5 Anna Pierce                  Nike                   4:07.78  
  6 Sarah Bowman                 New Balance            4:08.25  
  7 Margaret Infeld              N Y A C                4:08.31  
  8 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   4:09.64  
  9 Katherine Mackey             Brooks                 4:11.46  
 10 Nicole Schappert             N Y A C                4:13.51  
 11 Treniere Moser               Nike                   4:15.84  
 12 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            4:17.41  
 13 Sara Vaughn                  Nike                   4:30.89  
 
Women 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abbey D'Agostino             Unattached            15:41.14Q 
  2 Elizabeth Maloy              New Balance           15:46.00Q 
  3 Julie Culley                 Asics/N Y A C         15:41.29Q 
  4 Molly Huddle                 Saucony               15:46.05Q 
  5 Julia Lucas                  Nike/ Oregon T C      15:42.82Q 
  6 Kim Conley                   NB/SRA Elite          15:47.39Q 
  7 Emily Infeld                 Georgetown            15:43.41Q 
  8 Tara Erdmann                 Unattached            15:49.98Q 
  9 Deborah Maier                Unattached            15:43.54Q 
 10 Alisha Williams              Boulder R C/adi       15:51.10Q 
 11 Lisa Uhl                     Nike/ Oregon T C      15:48.16Q 
 12 Lauren Fleshman              Nike/ Oregon T C      15:51.53Q 
 13 Kathy Kroeger                Stanford              15:50.09q 
 14 Magdalena Lewy Boulet        Saucony               15:51.73q 
 15 Emily Sisson                 Unattached            15:52.37q 
 16 Kellyn Johnson               adidas/McMElite       15:54.42q 
 17 Amy Hastings                 Brooks                15:59.05  
 18 Renee Metivier Baillie       Unattached            16:01.47  
 19 Amanda Dunne                 Saucony               16:02.23  
 20 Nicole Aish                  Unattached            16:02.84  
 21 Alissa McKaig                ZAP Fitness/Reeb      16:03.09  
 22 Angela Bizzarri              Brooks                16:05.01  
 23 Jackie Areson                Nike                  16:11.19  
 24 Brie Felnagle                adidas                16:13.34  
 25 Frances Koons                New Bal/N Y A C       16:45.93  
 
Women 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Julie Culley                 Asics/N Y A C         15:13.77  
  2 Molly Huddle                 Saucony               15:14.40  
  3 Kim Conley                   NB/SRA Elite          15:19.79  
  4 Julia Lucas                  Nike/ Oregon T C      15:19.83  
  5 Abbey D'Agostino             Unattached            15:19.98  
  6 Lisa Uhl                     Nike/ Oregon T C      15:24.17  
  7 Elizabeth Maloy              New Balance           15:24.85  
  8 Emily Infeld                 Georgetown            15:28.60  
  9 Alisha Williams              Boulder R C/adi       15:32.98  
 10 Tara Erdmann                 Unattached            15:33.96  
 11 Magdalena Lewy Boulet        Saucony               15:34.31  
 12 Emily Sisson                 Unattached            15:34.68  
 13 Deborah Maier                Unattached            15:37.56  
 14 Kellyn Johnson               adidas/McMElite       15:39.60  
 15 Kathy Kroeger                Stanford              15:40.55  
 16 Lauren Fleshman              Nike/ Oregon T C      15:54.14  
 
Women 10000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Hastings                 Brooks                31:58.36  
  2 Natosha Rogers               A&M                   31:59.21  
  3 Shalane Flanagan             Nike/ Oregon T C      31:59.69  
  4 Lisa Uhl                     Nike/ Oregon T C      32:03.46  
  5 Alisha Williams              Boulder R C/adi       32:08.51  
  6 Tara Erdmann                 Unattached            32:09.15  
  7 Janet Cherobon-Bawcom        Nike                  32:17.06  
  8 Stephanie Rothstein          adidas/McMElite       32:24.25  
  9 Deborah Maier                Unattached            32:25.82  
 10 Kellyn Johnson               adidas/McMElite       32:30.40  
 11 Alissa McKaig                ZAP Fitness/Reeb      32:31.66  
 12 Meaghan Nelson               Iowa State            32:32.45  
 13 Rebecca Donaghue             New Balance           32:37.39  
 14 Adriana Nelson               Unattached            32:38.95  
 15 Rachel Ward                  Ragged Mt Racing      32:39.53  
 16 Liz Costello                 Unattached            32:53.31  
 17 Alvina Begay                 Nike                  32:58.63  
 18 Katie McGregor               Reebok                33:11.92  
 19 Addie Bracy                  Unattached            33:14.12  
 20 Wendy Thomas                 Boulder R C/adi       33:17.40  
 21 Katie DiCamillo              New Balance           33:26.72  
 22 Katie Matthews               Boston U              33:45.22  
 -- Sarah Porter                 ZAP Fitness/Reeb           DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kellie Wells                 Nike                     12.68Q  0.3  2 
  2 Christina Manning            Ohio State               12.77Q  0.7  4 
  3 Dawn Harper                  Nike                     12.79Q  1.2  1 
  4 Brianna Rollins              Clemson                  12.88Q  0.7  5 
  5 Nia Ali                      Nike                     12.94Q  0.7  3 
  6 Danielle Carruthers          Nike                     12.88Q  0.3  2 
  7 Virginia Crawford            Nike                     12.89Q  0.7  5 
  8 Michelle Perry               Nike                     12.89Q  1.2  1 
  9 Bridgette Owens              Clemson                  12.97Q  0.7  4 
 10 Candice Price                Unattached               12.98Q  0.7  3 
 11 LaTisha Holden               Unattached               12.95Q  1.2  1 
 12 Kristi Castlin               adidas                   12.98Q  0.7  3 
 13 Queen Harrison               Saucony                  12.98Q  0.7  5 
 14 Lolo Jones                   Asics                    13.01Q  0.3  2 
 15 Joanna Hayes                 Gold Medal A C           13.06Q  0.7  4 
 16 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                      12.95q  1.2  1 
 17 Loreal Smith                 Unattached               13.09q  0.7  5 
 18 Vanneisha Ivy                Nike                     13.14q  1.2  1 
 19 Jasmin Stowers               L S U                    13.15q  0.7  5 
 20 Tiki James                   Unattached               13.17q  0.7  4 
 21 April Garner                 Unattached               13.20q  0.3  2 
 22 Kendra Harrison              Unattached               13.23   0.7  4 
 23 Monique Gracia               Clemson                  13.23   1.2  1 
 24 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached               13.24   0.7  3 
 25 Jacquelyn Coward             U C F                    13.27   0.7  3 
 26 Donique' Flemings            A&M                      13.30   0.7  5 
 27 Tiffani McReynolds           Baylor                   13.39   0.7  3 
 28 Crystal Bardge               Unattached               13.39   0.3  2 
 29 Michaylin Golladay           Unattached               13.44   0.7  4 
 30 Kori Carter                  Stanford                 13.47   0.3  2 
 31 Jasmione Edgerson            Clemson                  13.48   1.2  1 
 32 Raven Clay                   Findlay                  13.58   0.7  5 
 -- Shericka Ward                Villanova                   FS   0.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Dawn Harper                  Nike                     12.65Q  0.5  3 
  2 Christina Manning            Ohio State               12.72Q  1.2  2 
  3 Kellie Wells                 Nike                     12.74Q  1.2  1 
  4 Brianna Rollins              Clemson                  12.70Q  0.5  3 
  5 Lolo Jones                   Asics                    12.75Q  1.2  2 
  6 Virginia Crawford            Nike                     12.78Q  1.2  1 
  7 Michelle Perry               Nike                     12.80q  1.2  2 
  8 Nia Ali                      Nike                     12.84q  1.2  2 
  9 Candice Price                Unattached               12.85   0.5  3 
 10 Queen Harrison               Saucony                  12.88   1.2  1 
 11 Bridgette Owens              Clemson                  12.92   0.5  3 
 12 Kristi Castlin               adidas                   12.93   1.2  1 
 13 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                      12.96   0.5  3 
 14 Joanna Hayes                 Gold Medal A C           12.98   0.5  3 
 15 Tiki James                   Unattached               13.06   1.2  2 
 16 Danielle Carruthers          Nike                     13.09   1.2  1 
 17 Loreal Smith                 Unattached               13.10   1.2  2 
 18 Jasmin Stowers               L S U                    13.21   1.2  1 
 19 April Garner                 Unattached               13.24   0.5  3 
 20 Vanneisha Ivy                Nike                     13.26   1.2  1 
 21 LaTisha Holden               Unattached               15.07   1.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawn Harper                  Nike                     12.73  -1.6 
  2 Kellie Wells                 Nike                     12.77  -1.6 
  3 Lolo Jones                   Asics                    12.86  -1.6 
  4 Virginia Crawford            Nike                     12.90  -1.6 
  5 Christina Manning            Ohio State               12.92  -1.6 
  6 Brianna Rollins              Clemson                  12.94  -1.6 
  7 Michelle Perry               Nike                     12.97  -1.6 
  8 Nia Ali                      Nike                     13.02  -1.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lashinda Demus               Nike                     55.29Q  1 
  2 Georganne Moline             Arizona                  55.53Q  2 
  3 Tiffany Williams             Unattached               55.76Q  3 
  4 T'Erea Brown                 adidas                   56.25Q  4 
  5 Turquoise Thompson           U C L A                  55.96Q  1 
  6 Christine Spence             Unattached               56.28Q  3 
  7 Latosha Wallace              Unattached               56.53Q  2 
  8 Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                56.63Q  4 
  9 Dominique Darden             Unattached               56.07Q  1 
 10 Jennifer Grossarth           Unattached               56.72Q  4 
 11 Cassandra Tate               L S U                    56.74Q  3 
 12 Ayla Smith                   Unattached               57.01Q  2 
 13 Thandi Stewart               Miami                    56.34q  1 
 14 Nicole Leach                 Nike                     56.71q  1 
 15 Jernail Hayes                Unattached               56.96q  3 
 16 Queen Harrison               Saucony                  57.05q  4 
 17 Megan Duncan                 Unattached               57.63   1 
 18 Jasmine Chaney               ASU                      57.82   2 
 19 Joanna Schultz               Unattached               58.08   2 
 20 Dalilah Muhammad             U S C                    58.46   2 
 21 Kianna Elahi                 Iowa State               58.52   4 
 22 Christina Holland            Baylor                   58.72   3 
 23 Natalie Morerod              Wichita St.              58.85   1 
 24 London Finley                Georgetown               59.16   3 
 25 MacKenzie Hill               Unattached               59.42   3 
 26 Alexa Duling                 South Dakota           1:00.20   4 
 27 Brittany Hyter               Arkansas               1:00.36   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lashinda Demus               Nike                     54.41Q  2 
  2 Georganne Moline             Arizona                  54.72Q  1 
  3 T'Erea Brown                 adidas                   55.13Q  2 
  4 Tiffany Williams             Unattached               55.47Q  1 
  5 Dominique Darden             Unattached               55.70Q  2 
  6 Christine Spence             Unattached               55.72Q  1 
  7 Turquoise Thompson           U C L A                  55.73Q  2 
  8 Cassandra Tate               L S U                    55.77Q  1 
  9 Latosha Wallace              Unattached               55.78   1 
 10 Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                55.87   2 
 11 Jennifer Grossarth           Unattached               56.18   1 
 12 Ayla Smith                   Unattached               56.70   2 
 13 Thandi Stewart               Miami                    56.75   2 
 14 Nicole Leach                 Nike                     56.79   1 
 15 Queen Harrison               Saucony                  57.95   2 
 16 Jernail Hayes                Unattached             1:00.72   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lashinda Demus               Nike                     53.98  
  2 Georganne Moline             Arizona                  54.33  
  3 T'Erea Brown                 adidas                   54.81  
  4 Tiffany Williams             Unattached               55.09  
  5 Cassandra Tate               L S U                    55.36  
  6 Turquoise Thompson           U C L A                  55.42  
  7 Christine Spence             Unattached               55.72  
  8 Dominique Darden             Unattached               55.89  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Coburn                  Colorado               9:43.19Q 
  2 Bridget Franek               Nike/ Oregon T C       9:44.05Q 
  3 Sara Hall                    Asics                  9:44.55Q 
  4 Shalaya Kipp                 Colorado               9:46.17Q 
  5 Ashley Higginson             Saucony                9:45.21Q 
  6 Mason Cathey                 Saucony                9:47.32Q 
  7 Stephanie Garcia             New Balance            9:48.17Q 
  8 Delilah DiCrescenzo          Puma/N J N Y           9:49.15Q 
  9 Carrie Dimoff                Bowerman A C           9:49.03Q 
 10 Rebecca Wade                 Rice                   9:50.66Q 
 11 Lisa Aguilera                Nike                   9:51.02q 
 12 Jamie Cheever                Oiselle/TmUSA Mn       9:51.42q 
 13 Sarah Pease                  Unattached             9:52.43q 
 14 Rebeka Stowe                 Kansas                 9:53.67q 
 15 Alyssa Kulik                 Clemson                9:55.14  
 16 Aisha Praught                Ill State              9:55.78  
 17 Mary Goldkamp                Unattached             9:57.66  
 18 Elizabeth Graney             Grand Valley St.       9:59.76  
 19 Collier Lawrence             Oiselle               10:00.35  
 20 Lois Keller                  Brooks/Club N W       10:00.62  
 21 Nicole Bush                  New Balance           10:06.23  
 22 Shayla Houlihan              Brooks                10:08.58  
 23 Alexi Pappas                 Unattached            10:17.09  
 24 Kara June                    adidas/TeamRogue      10:32.98  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Coburn                  Colorado               9:32.78  
  2 Bridget Franek               Nike/ Oregon T C       9:35.62  
  3 Shalaya Kipp                 Colorado               9:35.73  
  4 Ashley Higginson             Saucony                9:38.06  
  5 Lisa Aguilera                Nike                   9:41.95  
  6 Carrie Dimoff                Bowerman A C           9:45.01  
  7 Delilah DiCrescenzo          Puma/N J N Y           9:46.30  
  8 Sara Hall                    Asics                  9:47.63  
  9 Stephanie Garcia             New Balance            9:50.74  
 10 Sarah Pease                  Unattached             9:53.62  
 11 Mason Cathey                 Saucony                9:54.07  
 12 Jamie Cheever                Oiselle/TmUSA Mn       9:56.51  
 13 Rebeka Stowe                 Kansas                10:02.82  
 14 Rebecca Wade                 Rice                  10:10.50  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tynita Butts                 East Carolina            1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
        O    O 
  1 Shanay Briscoe               Texas                    1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
        O    O 
  1 Chaunte Lowe                 Nike                     1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
        O    O 
  1 Priscilla Frederick          Saint John's             1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
        O    O 
  1 Amy Acuff                    Asics                    1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
        O    O 
  1 Brigetta Barrett             Arizona                  1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
        O    O 
  7 Gabrielle Williams           Unattached               1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
       XO    O 
  7 Rebecca Christensen          RIADHA                   1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
       XO    O 
  9 Allison Barwise              Boston U                 1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  9 Kristen Meister              Unattached               1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  9 Megan Seidl                  Wisconsin R R T          1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  9 Maya Pressley                Auburn                   1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  9 Anntoinette Dudley           Middle Tennessee         1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 14 Krystle Schade               Alabama                  1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Elizabeth Patterson          Asics / Tucs             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Natasha MacLaren             U Conn                   1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Toni Young                   Oklahoma St.             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Jane Doolittle               Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Victoria Lucas               Texas                    1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Ifoma Olausson               Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Inika Mcpherson              Unattached                  NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Chancey Summers              Oregon                      NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chaunte Lowe                 Nike                     2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brigetta Barrett             Arizona                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Amy Acuff                    Asics                    1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shanay Briscoe               Texas                    1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gabrielle Williams           Unattached               1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Rebecca Christensen          RIADHA                   1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Priscilla Frederick          Saint John's             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tynita Butts                 East Carolina            1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kristen Meister              Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
  9 Megan Seidl                  Wisconsin R R T          1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 11 Allison Barwise              Boston U                 1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Anntoinette Dudley           Middle Tennessee            NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Maya Pressley                Auburn                      NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Suhr                adidas                   4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 4.55 4.60 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP 
  2 Becky Holliday               Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 4.55 4.60 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lacy Janson                  Nike                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 4.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mary Saxer                   N Y A C                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 4.55 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kathleen Majester            Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 April Bennett                Asics                    4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Kylie Hutson                 Nike                     4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Melissa Gergel               Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Janice Keppler               Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Brysun Stately               Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 
        O  PPP  XXX 
  9 Katherine Viuf               Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Leslie Brost                 ND State.                4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 13 Melinda Owen                 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Morgann Leleux               Georgia                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Bethany Buell                South Dakota             4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alexandra Acker              Oklahoma                    NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Samantha Sonnenberg          Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Angela Rummans               Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Stripling              Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Allison Stokke               Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- April Kubishta               Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Logan Miller                 Washington                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Grove Sr               South Dakota                NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Jamerson               Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Katelin Rains                Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Stephanie Richartz           Illinois                    NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Vera Neuenswander            Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janay DeLoach                Nike                     7.15mq  2.8  23-05.50 
     7.15m(2.8) PASS      PASS                
  2 Vashti Thomas                Academy of Art           6.97mq  1.0  22-10.50 
     FOUL      6.97m(1.0) PASS                
  3 Brittney Reese               Nike                     6.88mq  0.9  22-07.00 
     6.88m(0.9) PASS      PASS                
  4 Whitney Gipson               Nike                     6.83mq  1.4  22-05.00 
     6.83m(1.4) PASS      PASS                
  5 Funmi Jimoh                  Nike                     6.73mq  1.5  22-01.00 
     FOUL      6.73m(1.5) FOUL                 
  6 Shameka Marshall             Shore A C                6.69mq  1.7  21-11.50 
     6.24m(+0.0) 6.69m(1.7) 6.38m(1.8)            
  7 Chelsea Hayes                Louisiana Tech           6.65mq  0.5  21-10.00 
     6.49m(-0.1) FOUL      6.65m(0.5)            
  8 Brianna Glenn                N Y A C                  6.54mq -0.5  21-05.50 
     6.43m(0.2) 6.53m(-0.5) 6.54m(-0.5)            
  8 Tori Polk                    Unattached               6.54mq  0.1  21-05.50 
     FOUL      6.39m(1.8) 6.54m(0.1)            
 10 Andrea Geubelle              Kansas                   6.49mq  0.8  21-03.50 
     6.49m(0.8) 6.14m(0.1) 6.18m(0.5)            
 11 Rose Richmond                Unattached               6.42mq  0.9  21-00.75 
     6.40m(0.4) 6.39m(-0.4) 6.42m(0.9)            
 12 Akiba McKinney               Unattached               6.41mq  0.9  21-00.50 
     FOUL      6.41m(0.9) 6.29m(-0.4)            
 13 Karynn Dunn                  Stanford                 6.35m   1.6  20-10.00 
     6.29m(1.3) 6.35m(1.6) FOUL                 
 14 Jessie Gaines                Unattached               6.32m   0.1  20-09.00 
     FOUL      6.32m(0.1) 6.11m(-1.8)            
 15 Amber Bledsoe                Unattached               6.27m  -0.9  20-07.00 
     FOUL      6.13m(1.6) 6.27m(-0.9)            
 16 Leah Eber                    Unattached               6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
     6.16m(+0.0) FOUL      5.88m(-1.0)            
 17 Sonnisha Williams            U C F                    6.15m  -0.2  20-02.25 
     6.09m(0.2) 6.15m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 17 Natasha Coleman              Utd Southern Exp         6.15m   1.9  20-02.25 
     6.15m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 19 Brittni Dixon-Smith          Unattached               6.13m   0.9  20-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.13m(0.9)            
 20 Jamesha Youngblood           Unattached               6.08m   0.5  19-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(0.5)            
 20 La Kadron Ivery              Unattached               6.08m  -1.5  19-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(-1.5)            
 22 Ti'Anca Mock                 Oklahoma                 6.07m  -2.0  19-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.07m(-2.0)            
 23 Stephanie Le Fever           Unattached               6.05m   1.0  19-10.25 
     5.79m(-0.2) 6.05m(1.0) 5.95m(-0.9)            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittney Reese               Nike                     7.15m   1.0  23-05.50 
     FOUL      7.06m(1.9) FOUL      6.87m(2.3) PASS      7.15m(1.0)
  2 Chelsea Hayes                Louisiana Tech           7.10m   1.6  23-03.50 
     6.76m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.10m(1.6)
  3 Janay DeLoach                Nike                     7.08m   2.4  23-02.75 
     FOUL      6.82m(1.7) 7.03m(1.7) 6.60m(1.5) 7.08m(2.4) 6.90m(2.3)
  4 Whitney Gipson               Nike                     6.97m   1.2  22-10.50 
     6.73m(0.8) FOUL      6.78m(1.3) 6.87m(0.6) FOUL      6.97m(1.2)
  5 Brianna Glenn                N Y A C                  6.85m   1.4  22-05.75 
     6.77m(1.4) 6.50m(2.8) FOUL      6.47m(0.8) 6.85m(1.4) FOUL     
  6 Vashti Thomas                Academy of Art           6.72m   1.2  22-00.75 
     6.72m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      6.41m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Funmi Jimoh                  Nike                     6.67m   3.9  21-10.75 
     6.67m(3.9) FOUL      FOUL      6.09m(1.6) 6.63m(1.8) FOUL     
  8 Shameka Marshall             Shore A C                6.63m   1.7  21-09.00 
     6.63m(1.7) 6.34m(2.0) 5.98m(1.8) 6.61m(0.1) FOUL      6.02m(1.2)
  9 Tori Polk                    Unattached               6.54m   2.2  21-05.50 
     6.54m(2.2) FOUL      6.44m(1.0)            
 10 Rose Richmond                Unattached               6.45m   4.2  21-02.00 
     6.45m(4.2) 6.12m(0.7) FOUL                 
 11 Andrea Geubelle              Kansas                   6.29m   1.2  20-07.75 
     6.26m(1.8) 6.23m(1.5) 6.29m(1.2)            
 12 Akiba McKinney               Unattached               6.12m   1.4  20-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.12m(1.4)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Smock                 N Y A C                 13.80mq  1.9  45-03.50 
     13.32m(-0.8) 13.80m(1.9) 13.44m(1.8)            
  2 Sheena Gordon                Unattached              13.67mq  1.6  44-10.25 
     13.42m(-0.1) 13.67m(1.6) 13.14m(1.7)            
  3 Andrea Geubelle              Kansas                  13.52mq -1.3  44-04.25 
     13.52m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
  3 Lauryn Newson                Oregon                  13.52mq  1.5  44-04.25 
     13.52m(1.5) 13.40m(1.2) PASS                 
  5 Toni Smith                   Unattached              13.37mq  0.8  43-10.50 
     13.37m(0.8) FOUL      13.33m(0.4)            
  6 Erica McLain                 Nike                    13.30mq  1.2  43-07.75 
     13.28m(1.4) 13.30m(1.2) 13.05m(0.5)            
  7 Crystal Manning              Chula Vista El          13.19mq  2.0  43-03.25 
     12.91m(0.8) 13.19m(2.0) 12.74m(0.9)            
  8 Tracey Stewart               Unattached              13.18mq  1.3  43-03.00 
     FOUL      13.18m(1.3) 12.69m(1.2)            
  9 Michelle Jenije              Fla State               13.17mq  2.4  43-02.50 
     13.11m(0.3) 13.17m(2.4) 12.92m(0.5)            
 10 Whitney Liehr                Unattached              13.07mq  0.4  42-10.75 
     12.60m(+0.0) 12.86m(1.6) 13.07m(0.4)            
 11 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached              13.02mq  0.6  42-08.75 
     12.38m(-0.8) FOUL      13.02m(0.6)            
 12 Julienne McKee               GT                      12.92mq  1.6  42-04.75 
     12.22m(-2.2) 12.92m(1.6) 11.87m(0.8)            
 13 Tiombe Hurd                  Unattached              12.84m   1.4  42-01.50 
     FOUL      12.84m(1.4) 12.58m(1.9)            
 14 April Sinkler                Clemson                 12.83m   0.4  42-01.25 
     FOUL      12.77m(1.4) 12.83m(0.4)            
 15 Keri Emanuel                 Unattached              12.80m   1.3  42-00.00 
     12.33m(-0.5) FOUL      12.80m(1.3)            
 16 Jasmine Manuel               Unattached              12.76m   1.0  41-10.50 
     12.47m(-0.7) FOUL      12.76m(1.0)            
 17 Tori Franklin                Michigan State          12.53m   1.6  41-01.50 
     FOUL      12.43m(1.4) 12.53m(1.6)            
 18 Alitta Boyd                  U S C                   12.51m   1.9  41-00.50 
     12.51m(1.9) FOUL      12.12m(1.1)            
 19 Shaniae Lakes                Washington              12.22m   0.1  40-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.22m(0.1)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Smock                 N Y A C                 13.94m   1.2  45-09.00 
     13.94m(1.2) 13.73m(0.7) 13.64m(0.1) 13.64m(-0.8) 13.51m(-0.9) 13.36m(-0.5)
  2 Sheena Gordon                Unattached              13.83m  -0.5  45-04.50 
     13.66m(0.4) 13.35m(0.1) 13.83m(-0.5) 13.69m(0.1) 13.66m(-1.3) 13.75m(-0.8)
  3 Andrea Geubelle              Kansas                  13.79m   0.9  45-03.00 
     13.79m(0.9) 13.37m(-0.1) 12.86m(0.2) FOUL      13.52m(-0.5) 13.76m(-0.8)
  4 Toni Smith                   Unattached              13.59m  -0.9  44-07.00 
     13.40m(0.6) 13.38m(0.2) 13.45m(-0.2) 13.44m(-0.8) FOUL      13.59m(-0.9)
  5 Crystal Manning              Chula Vista El          13.25m   0.6  43-05.75 
     13.25m(0.6) 13.00m(0.9) 12.86m(+0.0) 13.25m(+0.0) 12.98m(-1.0) 13.08m(-1.1)
  6 Tracey Stewart               Unattached              13.17m   0.3  43-02.50 
     13.17m(0.3) 12.84m(-0.8) 12.75m(-0.8) 13.07m(-1.5) 12.80m(-1.5) 12.87m(-0.9)
  7 Lauryn Newson                Oregon                  13.16m  -0.8  43-02.25 
     12.91m(0.8) 13.13m(+0.0) FOUL      12.78m(-0.1) 13.16m(-0.8) 12.60m(-0.9)
  8 Erica McLain                 Nike                    13.05m   1.0  42-09.75 
     13.05m(1.0) FOUL      13.00m(-0.8) 12.55m(-0.4) 12.79m(-0.7) 12.97m(-0.9)
  9 Michelle Jenije              Fla State               12.95m   0.8  42-06.00 
     12.95m(0.8) 12.86m(0.3) 12.76m(0.4)            
 10 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached              12.89m   0.9  42-03.50 
     12.89m(0.9) FOUL      12.88m(-0.4)            
 11 Julienne McKee               GT                      12.85m  -0.8  42-02.00 
     12.66m(0.4) 12.53m(-1.0) 12.85m(-0.8)            
 12 Whitney Liehr                Unattached              12.62m  -0.7  41-05.00 
     FOUL      12.62m(-0.7) 11.71m(-0.9)            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jillian Camarena-William     Nike/NYAC               19.30mq  63-04.00 
      19.30m  PASS  PASS            
  2 Michelle Carter              Nike                    18.44mq  60-06.00 
      17.43m  18.44m  PASS            
  3 Sarah Stevens-Walker         Shore A C               18.31mq  60-01.00 
      18.31m  PASS  PASS           
  4 Tia Brooks                   Oklahoma                17.64mq  57-10.50 
      17.64m  FOUL  17.49m            
  5 Jeneva McCall                Southern Illinoi        17.62mq  57-09.75 
      16.18m  16.82m  17.62m            
  6 Alyssa Hasslen               Arizona                 17.06mq  55-11.75 
      16.95m  17.04m  17.06m            
  7 Tiffany Howard               Unattached              17.04mq  55-11.00 
      16.97m  16.67m  17.04m            
  8 Kearsten Peoples             Missouri                16.97mq  55-08.25 
      16.30m  16.60m  16.97m            
  9 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 16.81mq  55-02.00 
      FOUL  16.62m  16.81m            
 10 Adriane Blewitt-Wilson       Unattached              16.74mq  54-11.25 
      16.59m  FOUL  16.74m            
 10 Brittany Smith               Ill State               16.74mq  54-11.25 
      16.74m  FOUL  16.35m            
 12 Trecey Hoover                Unattached              16.58mq  54-04.75 
      16.58m  15.87m  16.57m            
 13 Felisha Johnson              Indiana St.             16.51m   54-02.00 
      15.82m  15.99m  16.51m            
 14 Chandra Brewer               Unattached              16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.32m  16.41m  FOUL            
 15 Christina Hillman            Iowa State              16.36m   53-08.25 
      16.25m  16.05m  16.36m            
 16 Becky O'Brien                Buffalo                 16.16m   53-00.25 
      16.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Michelle Anumba              Duke                    15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.64m  FOUL  15.99m            
 18 Skylar White                 Baylor                  15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.71m  15.87m  15.97m            
 19 Ashley Muffet-Duncan         Unattached              15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.82m  15.50m  FOUL            
 20 Kelsey Card                  Wisconsin               15.78m   51-09.25 
      14.55m  15.31m  15.78m            
 21 Danielle Frere               Iowa State              15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.76m  15.39m  FOUL            
 22 Nia Henderson                Unattached              15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.06m  15.64m  15.47m            
 23 Kyla Buckley                 Indiana Univ            14.67m   48-01.75 
      FOUL  14.67m  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jillian Camarena-William     Nike/NYAC               19.16m   62-10.50 
      17.33m  FOUL  19.16m  18.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Michelle Carter              Nike                    18.57m   60-11.25 
      18.16m  18.27m  FOUL  18.37m  18.57m  FOUL
  3 Tia Brooks                   Oklahoma                18.34m   60-02.00 
      18.01m  18.34m  17.46m  18.00m  18.06m  FOUL
  4 Kearsten Peoples             Missouri                18.22m   59-09.50 
      FOUL  17.32m  16.85m  18.22m  17.90m  FOUL
  5 Sarah Stevens-Walker         Shore A C               17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.38m  16.96m  17.97m  17.72m  FOUL  17.94m
  6 Alyssa Hasslen               Arizona                 17.74m   58-02.50 
      17.05m  17.36m  17.10m  17.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tiffany Howard               Unattached              17.12m   56-02.00 
      16.43m  17.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.59m
  8 Jeneva McCall                Southern Illinoi        17.03m   55-10.50 
      15.59m  16.97m  17.03m  16.68m  FOUL  16.86m
  9 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 16.98m   55-08.50 
      FOUL  16.98m  FOUL            
 10 Brittany Smith               Ill State               16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.14m  16.61m  FOUL            
 11 Trecey Hoover                Unattached              16.46m   54-00.00 
      15.68m  15.78m  16.46m            
 12 Adriane Blewitt-Wilson       Unattached              16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.35m  16.01m  16.42m            
 
Women Discus
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephanie Brown Trafton      Nike                    62.83mq    206-02 
      FOUL  55.40m  62.83m            
  2 Aretha Thurmond              Nike                    60.21mq    197-06 
      56.32m  57.34m  60.21m            
  3 Elizabeth Podominick         Unattached              59.92mq    196-07 
      56.99m  FOUL  59.92m            
  4 Shelbi Vaughan               Mansfield H S           59.05mq    193-09 
      FOUL  55.86m  59.05m            
  5 Suzy Powell-Roos             Asics                   57.66mq    189-02 
      56.02m  56.54m  57.66m            
  6 Gia Lewis-Smallwood          Unattached              57.60mq    189-00 
      56.23m  57.60m  55.84m            
  7 Beth Rohl                    Michigan State          57.56mq    188-10 
      FOUL  57.56m  FOUL            
  8 Anna Jelmini                 ASU                     55.06mq    180-08 
      54.51m  55.06m  54.56m            
  9 Jere Summers                 Unattached              54.47mq    178-08 
      FOUL  54.47m  FOUL            
 10 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 54.00mq    177-02 
      FOUL  54.00m  53.51m            
 11 Summer Pierson               Unattached              53.96mq    177-00 
      45.58m  53.96m  FOUL            
 12 Mary Angell                  Unattached              53.93mq    176-11 
      53.93m  FOUL  53.19m            
 13 Kelechi Anyanwu              Unattached              53.71m     176-02 
      FOUL  53.71m  53.70m            
 14 Trecey Hoover                Unattached              52.73m     173-00 
      52.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Jeneva McCall                Southern Illinoi        52.70m     172-11 
      FOUL  47.22m  52.70m            
 16 Rachel Longfors              Unattached              52.60m     172-07 
      48.47m  52.60m  FOUL            
 17 Rachel Andres                Unattached              52.55m     172-05 
      52.55m  FOUL  51.80m            
 18 Skylar White                 Baylor                  51.13m     167-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.13m            
 19 Samantha Lockhart            Grand Valley St.        50.35m     165-02 
      47.57m  50.35m  FOUL            
 20 Jessica Maroszek             Kansas                  49.85m     163-06 
      49.62m  FOUL  49.85m            
 21 Rachel Varner                Unattached              49.49m     162-04 
      49.49m  48.87m  FOUL            
 22 Whitney Ashley               SDSU                    46.73m     153-04 
      FOUL  46.73m  FOUL            
 23 Becky O'Brien                Buffalo                 44.95m     147-06 
      44.92m  41.78m  44.95m            
 -- Ashley Hearn                 U C Davis                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephanie Brown Trafton      Nike                    65.18m     213-10 
      63.30m  62.62m  60.19m  FOUL  FOUL  65.18m
  2 Aretha Thurmond              Nike                    62.23m     204-02 
      62.04m  FOUL  FOUL  59.90m  62.23m  FOUL
  3 Suzy Powell-Roos             Asics                   60.20m     197-06 
      58.68m  57.50m  57.13m  60.20m  57.57m  FOUL
  4 Shelbi Vaughan               Mansfield H S           59.68m     195-10 
      57.87m  59.68m  58.98m  FOUL  57.53m  FOUL
  5 Elizabeth Podominick         Unattached              59.42m     194-11 
      59.00m  FOUL  55.63m  FOUL  59.42m  57.49m
  6 Gia Lewis-Smallwood          Unattached              58.78m     192-10 
      57.48m  56.17m  FOUL  58.78m  56.45m  FOUL
  7 Beth Rohl                    Michigan State          57.82m     189-08 
      57.37m  FOUL  57.82m  57.37m  FOUL  55.02m
  8 Summer Pierson               Unattached              57.44m     188-05 
      57.44m  54.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.41m
  9 Anna Jelmini                 ASU                     55.94m     183-06 
      55.94m  FOUL  53.37m            
 10 Jere Summers                 Unattached              55.89m     183-04 
      40.63m  55.89m  FOUL            
 11 Mary Angell                  Unattached              53.15m     174-04 
      FOUL  53.15m  FOUL            
 12 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 45.21m     148-04 
      45.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amber Campbell               Nike                    71.80m     235-07 
      69.48m  69.11m  FOUL  66.40m  71.80m  71.56m
  2 Amanda Bingson               U N L V                 71.78m     235-06 
      67.07m  69.61m  71.22m  71.78m  FOUL  71.21m
  3 Jessica Cosby                Nike                    70.77m     232-02 
      68.75m  69.33m  70.77m  68.62m  65.50m  FOUL
  4 Amy Haapanen                 Unattached              70.63m     231-09 
      67.55m  66.21m  FOUL  FOUL  70.63m  68.28m
  5 Keelin Godsey                Unattached              70.48m     231-03 
      66.52m  68.19m  65.64m  70.48m  67.24m  67.17m
  6 Brittany Riley               Unattached              69.29m     227-04 
      69.29m  FOUL  FOUL  65.06m  67.87m  69.17m
  7 Gwendolyn Berry              Nike/NYAC               68.84m     225-10 
      64.36m  FOUL  67.76m  FOUL  68.84m  68.72m
  8 Aubrey Baxter                Brooks/Tm Nebr          68.77m     225-07 
      67.92m  68.77m  68.55m  FOUL  FOUL  65.67m
  9 Britney Henry                AST                     68.47m     224-08 
      68.47m  66.67m  67.06m  64.76m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jeneva McCall                Southern Illinoi        66.82m     219-03 
      66.82m  65.60m  63.67m            
 11 Brittany Smith               Ill State               66.02m     216-07 
      66.02m  63.93m  64.29m            
 12 Kristin Smith                Throw1Deep Club         65.58m     215-02 
      62.89m  64.24m  65.58m            
 13 Chelsea Cassulo              ASU                     64.98m     213-02 
      63.18m  64.98m  FOUL            
 14 Loree Smith                  N Y A C                 63.67m     208-11 
      63.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Chandra Andrews              Shocker T C             63.02m     206-09 
      61.88m  FOUL  63.02m            
 16 Jessica Rowland              Findlay                 62.26m     204-03 
      61.71m  62.26m  57.28m            
 17 Kimery Hern                  Unattached              61.27m     201-00 
      61.27m  59.62m  FOUL            
 18 Caressa Sims                 Unattached              61.20m     200-09 
      59.53m  61.20m  60.31m            
 19 Marissa Minderler            U S C                   60.83m     199-07 
      60.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Valerie Fraizer              NE Ohio TC              59.35m     194-09 
      57.36m  59.35m  FOUL            
 21 Ashley Harbin                ConnQuest               58.77m     192-10 
      58.77m  FOUL  57.89m            
 22 Alexis Thomas                Ohio State              56.70m     186-00 
      56.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Taylor Bush                  Arizona                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shelby Ashe                  Throw1Deep Club           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kara Patterson               Asics                   60.49mq    198-05 
      60.49m  PASS  PASS            
  2 Rachel Yurkovich             Nike                    56.42mq    185-01 
      56.42m  PASS  PASS            
  3 Karlee McQuillen             Unattached              55.73mq    182-10 
      FOUL  55.73m  52.69m            
  4 Brittany Borman              Nike                    54.50mq    178-10 
      54.50m  53.32m  53.03m            
  5 Kimberley Hamilton           Nike                    53.60mq    175-10 
      50.89m  53.46m  53.60m            
  6 Alicia DeShasier             Nike                    53.28mq    174-10 
      FOUL  51.71m  53.28m            
  7 Ariana Ince                  Unattached              53.25mq    174-08 
      53.05m  53.25m  51.64m            
  8 Kayla Wilkinson-Colgrove     Unattached              52.27mq    171-06 
      52.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Amy Backel                   Unattached              52.19mq    171-03 
      49.04m  48.55m  52.19m            
 10 Dana Pounds-Lyon             Nike/USAF               51.82mq    170-00 
      51.38m  51.82m  50.88m            
 11 Haley Crouser                Unattached              50.48mq    165-07 
      48.89m  50.48m  50.27m            
 12 Leigh Petranoff              Turbojav A C            50.21mq    164-09 
      47.57m  50.21m  48.07m            
 13 Brianna Bain                 Stanford                49.48m     162-04 
      49.48m  44.83m  FOUL            
 14 Emily Tyrrell                Montana St.             49.27m     161-08 
      49.27m  48.92m  49.19m            
 15 Jennifer Austin              Shore A C               49.02m     160-10 
      48.59m  49.02m  48.60m            
 16 Laura Loht                   Penn State              48.96m     160-07 
      48.17m  45.98m  48.96m            
 17 Kim Kreiner                  Nike                    48.13m     157-11 
      47.56m  46.09m  48.13m            
 18 Samantha Hatten              Unattached              47.25m     155-00 
      45.99m  47.25m  FOUL            
 19 Heather Bergmann             Kansas                  47.05m     154-04 
      FOUL  46.12m  47.05m            
 20 Laura Asimakis               A&M                     47.02m     154-03 
      43.98m  46.79m  47.02m            
 21 Grace Zollman                Central Park T C        46.53m     152-08 
      46.53m  FOUL  45.81m            
 22 Paige Blackburn              U.S. Air Force          46.27m     151-10 
      FOUL  44.74m  46.27m            
 23 Randi Hicks                  Unattached              46.06m     151-01 
      45.19m  44.20m  46.06m            
 24 Brittany Aanstad             Unattached              45.23m     148-05 
      45.23m  FOUL  45.13m            
 
Women Javelin
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittany Borman              Nike                    61.51m     201-10 
      56.47m  55.07m  57.59m  FOUL  57.44m  61.51m
  2 Kara Patterson               Asics                   59.79m     196-02 
      59.09m  58.29m  59.79m  56.55m  PASS  PASS
  3 Kimberley Hamilton           Nike                    58.04m     190-05 
      FOUL  58.04m  54.52m  53.92m  55.61m  FOUL
  4 Rachel Yurkovich             Nike                    56.85m     186-06 
      FOUL  53.66m  55.02m  FOUL  56.85m  55.12m
  5 Alicia DeShasier             Nike                    56.62m     185-09 
      53.99m  56.62m  FOUL  54.25m  56.53m  53.30m
  6 Dana Pounds-Lyon             Nike/USAF               55.16m     181-00 
      54.45m  54.60m  FOUL  55.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Haley Crouser                Unattached              54.77m     179-08 
      50.48m  54.13m  48.84m  52.85m  50.95m  54.77m
  8 Leigh Petranoff              Turbojav A C            53.59m     175-10 
      48.06m  51.29m  53.59m  51.71m  52.73m  FOUL
  9 Karlee McQuillen             Unattached              52.93m     173-08 
      FOUL  51.58m  52.93m            
 10 Amy Backel                   Unattached              51.88m     170-02 
      47.35m  51.88m  50.55m            
 11 Kayla Wilkinson-Colgrove     Unattached              51.35m     168-06 
      47.53m  51.35m  50.98m            
 12 Ariana Ince                  Unattached              51.28m     168-03 
      FOUL  50.15m  51.28m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached               23.70   1.0  4   1010
  2 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                      23.80   1.0  4   1000
  3 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                     23.84   1.0  4    996
  4 Kasey Hill                   Unattached               23.96   2.8  3    985
  5 Allison Reaser               SDSU                     24.12   2.8  3    969
  6 Heather Miller               Central Park T C         24.22   2.8  3    960
  7 Sharon Day                   Asics                    24.26   1.0  4    956
  8 Chantae McMillan             Unattached               24.32   3.0  1    950
  9 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                  24.33   2.2  2    949
 10 Aisha Adams                  Unattached               24.38   2.8  3    945
 11 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama            24.39   2.2  2    944
 12 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                      24.43   1.0  4    940
 13 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                     24.51   3.0  1    932
 14 Emily Pearson                Unattached               24.53   2.2  2    930
 15 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                 24.54   2.2  2    929
 16 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin                24.75   3.0  1    910
 17 Bettie Wade                  Nike                     24.84   2.2  2    902
 18 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached               24.88   3.0  1    898
 19 Ryann Krais                  K-State                  24.91   2.8  3    895
 20 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                25.13   3.0  1    875
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                    2:11.98   1    936
  2 Ryann Krais                  K-State                2:12.03   1    935
  3 Kiani Profit                 Maryland               2:13.35   1    916
  4 Sharon Day                   Asics                  2:14.55   2    899
  5 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                   2:14.91   2    894
  6 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                    2:15.48   1    886
  7 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                2:15.55   2    885
  8 Heather Miller               Central Park T C       2:15.59   2    884
  9 Emily Pearson                Unattached             2:15.80   1    881
 10 Aisha Adams                  Unattached             2:16.28   2    875
 11 Allison Reaser               SDSU                   2:16.54   1    871
 12 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached             2:16.78   2    868
 13 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama          2:17.42   1    859
 14 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin              2:17.58   2    857
 15 Chantae McMillan             Unattached             2:17.71   2    855
 16 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                   2:17.90   2    852
 17 Kasey Hill                   Unattached             2:18.94   1    838
 18 Bettie Wade                  Nike                   2:19.06   2    836
 19 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin              2:20.27   1    820
 20 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached             2:56.73   1    396
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached               12.84   0.9  5   1149
  2 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                     12.86   0.9  5   1146
  3 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                      12.96   0.9  5   1130
  4 Chantae McMillan             Unattached               13.36   0.7  2   1071
  5 Allison Reaser               SDSU                     13.55   1.6  4   1043
  6 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                      13.60   0.9  5   1036
  7 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                  13.68   1.3  3   1024
  8 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin                13.70   1.3  3   1021
  9 Sharon Day                   Asics                    13.71   1.6  4   1020
 10 Bettie Wade                  Nike                     13.72   1.6  4   1018
 11 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached               13.76   0.7  2   1013
 12 Ryann Krais                  K-State                  13.84   1.6  4   1001
 13 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama            13.94   0.5  1    987
 14 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                     13.96   1.3  3    984
 15 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                14.00   1.3  3    978
 16 Emily Pearson                Unattached               14.03   0.7  2    974
 17 Heather Miller               Central Park T C         14.18   0.5  1    953
 18 Kasey Hill                   Unattached               14.30   0.5  1    936
 19 Aisha Adams                  Unattached               14.41   0.7  2    921
 20 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                 14.61   0.5  1    894
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                  1.87m    6-01.50   1067
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                     1.87m    6-01.50   1067
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Sharon Day                   Asics                    1.87m    6-01.50   1067
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bettie Wade                  Nike                     1.81m    5-11.25    991
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Aisha Adams                  Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                     1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ryann Krais                  K-State                  1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Chantae McMillan             Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin                1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Emily Pearson                Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                      1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama            1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Heather Miller               Central Park T C         1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                      1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Allison Reaser               SDSU                     1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Kasey Hill                   Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                     6.30m   1.3  20-08.00    943
     6.30m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
  2 Bettie Wade                  Nike                     6.21m   1.1  20-04.50    915
     FOUL      6.19m(1.1) 6.21m(1.1)            
  3 Sharon Day                   Asics                    6.11m   1.3  20-00.50    883
     6.02m(1.1) 5.78m(1.0) 6.11m(1.3)            
  4 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached               6.04m   1.3  19-09.75    862
     5.64m(0.3) 5.78m(1.4) 6.04m(1.3)            
  5 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                      6.02m   1.2  19-09.00    856
     FOUL      5.95m(0.4) 6.02m(1.2)            
  5 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached               6.02m   1.3  19-09.00    856
     5.95m(0.3) FOUL      6.02m(1.3)            
  7 Heather Miller               Central Park T C         5.99m   1.8  19-08.00    846
     5.89m(0.3) 5.99m(1.8) FOUL                 
  8 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                     5.85m   1.3  19-02.50    804
     5.66m(-0.4) 5.75m(1.1) 5.85m(1.3)            
  9 Aisha Adams                  Unattached               5.81m   0.9  19-00.75    792
     5.81m(0.9) 5.67m(1.0) 5.69m(1.9)            
 10 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama            5.80m   0.2  19-00.50    789
     5.79m(1.3) 5.80m(0.2) 5.61m(0.5)            
 11 Kasey Hill                   Unattached               5.75m   0.9  18-10.50    774
     FOUL      5.75m(0.9) 5.36m(1.3)            
 12 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                      5.64m   0.8  18-06.00    741
     FOUL      FOUL      5.64m(0.8)            
 12 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                5.64m   1.2  18-06.00    741
     5.52m(0.3) 5.57m(0.9) 5.64m(1.2)            
 14 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                  5.63m   1.2  18-05.75    738
     5.63m(1.2) 5.43m(0.9) FOUL                 
 15 Ryann Krais                  K-State                  5.61m   1.5  18-05.00    732
     5.53m(0.2) 5.58m(0.6) 5.61m(1.5)            
 16 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                 5.56m   0.4  18-03.00    717
     4.60m(0.7) 5.56m(0.4) 5.56m(1.1)            
 17 Chantae McMillan             Unattached               5.52m   1.6  18-01.50    706
     4.11m(1.2) 5.44m(0.5) 5.52m(1.6)            
 18 Allison Reaser               SDSU                     5.49m   0.9  18-00.25    697
     5.49m(0.9) 5.46m(1.6) 5.45m(0.4)            
 19 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin                5.39m   1.4  17-08.25    668
     5.37m(0.4) FOUL      5.39m(1.4)            
 20 Emily Pearson                Unattached               5.38m   0.6  17-08.00    665
     5.21m(2.4) 5.19m(0.7) 5.38m(0.6)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chantae McMillan             Unattached              15.02m   49-03.50    862
      15.02m  14.13m  FOUL            
  2 Bettie Wade                  Nike                    13.62m   44-08.25    769
      13.62m  FOUL  13.11m            
  3 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached              13.45m   44-01.50    757
      13.45m  13.20m  13.04m            
  4 Sharon Day                   Asics                   13.40m   43-11.75    754
      11.81m  13.40m  13.34m            
  5 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                    13.17m   43-02.50    739
      11.85m  12.81m  13.17m            
  6 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin               12.66m   41-06.50    705
      12.08m  12.35m  12.66m            
  7 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                 12.53m   41-01.50    696
      12.39m  12.28m  12.53m            
  8 Kasey Hill                   Unattached              12.39m   40-07.75    687
      12.39m  FOUL  12.30m            
  9 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                12.31m   40-04.75    682
      11.94m  12.31m  11.63m            
 10 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                    12.13m   39-09.75    670
      FOUL  11.28m  12.13m            
 11 Ryann Krais                  K-State                 12.00m   39-04.50    661
      11.93m  12.00m  11.55m            
 12 Allison Reaser               SDSU                    11.90m   39-00.50    654
      11.52m  11.90m  11.21m            
 13 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                     11.86m   38-11.00    652
      11.86m  11.35m  11.27m            
 14 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin               11.82m   38-09.50    649
      11.78m  11.26m  11.82m            
 15 Emily Pearson                Unattached              11.76m   38-07.00    645
      11.53m  11.76m  11.76m            
 16 Heather Miller               Central Park T C        11.68m   38-04.00    640
      10.03m  11.03m  11.68m            
 17 Aisha Adams                  Unattached              11.34m   37-02.50    618
      11.06m  11.14m  11.34m            
 18 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                     11.02m   36-02.00    596
      10.18m  10.04m  11.02m            
 19 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama           10.89m   35-08.75    588
      10.82m  10.89m  10.66m            
 20 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached               8.61m   28-03.00    439
      8.54m  8.61m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chantae McMillan             Unattached              50.24m     164-10    865
      48.94m  50.24m  49.25m            
  2 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin               45.79m     150-03    779
      42.16m  44.48m  45.79m            
  3 Sharon Day                   Asics                   45.03m     147-09    764
      40.57m  42.91m  45.03m            
  4 Aisha Adams                  Unattached              42.26m     138-08    711
      36.98m  34.60m  42.26m            
  5 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin               42.13m     138-03    708
      40.31m  42.13m  38.85m            
  6 Ryann Krais                  K-State                 40.50m     132-10    677
      38.64m  38.30m  40.50m            
  7 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                    40.43m     132-08    676
      39.04m  40.43m  PASS            
  8 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                39.35m     129-01    655
      36.59m  39.35m  39.19m            
  9 Heather Miller               Central Park T C        39.29m     128-11    654
      39.29m  FOUL  38.83m            
 10 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                 37.88m     124-03    627
      FOUL  37.88m  34.82m            
 11 Allison Reaser               SDSU                    36.85m     120-11    607
      FOUL  33.13m  36.85m            
 12 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                    36.83m     120-10    607
      34.91m  35.10m  36.83m            
 13 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama           36.75m     120-07    605
      34.59m  36.55m  36.75m            
 14 Bettie Wade                  Nike                    35.79m     117-05    587
      34.48m  FOUL  35.79m            
 15 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached              35.66m     117-00    584
      32.73m  30.51m  35.66m            
 16 Kasey Hill                   Unattached              35.47m     116-04    581
      33.76m  35.47m  34.59m            
 17 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                     33.67m     110-05    546
      33.67m  31.55m  32.18m            
 18 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                     32.32m     106-00    521
      31.99m  32.32m  30.55m            
 19 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached              24.23m      79-06    368
      21.99m  24.23m  24.06m            
 20 Emily Pearson                Unattached              21.39m      70-02    315
      21.39m  PASS  PASS            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                      6419  
  2 Sharon Day                   Asics                     6343  
  3 Chantae McMillan             Unattached                6188  
  4 Bettie Wade                  Nike                      6018  
  5 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                   5986  
  6 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached                5855  
  7 Ryann Krais                  K-State                   5817  
  8 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                      5807  
  9 Heather Miller               Central Park T C          5779  
 10 Aisha Adams                  Unattached                5778  
 11 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                       5772  
 12 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin                 5763  
 13 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                       5752  
 14 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama             5614  
 15 Allison Reaser               SDSU                      5612  
 16 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                  5564  
 17 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                 5563  
 18 Kasey Hill                   Unattached                5537  
 19 Emily Pearson                Unattached                5252  
 20 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached                5140  
 
Women 20000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Michta                 Walk USA            1:34:53.33  
  2 Miranda Melville             Unattached          1:34:56.92  
  3 Erin Gray                    Bowerman A C        1:35:40.05  
  4 Jill Cobb                    Miami Valley T C    1:37:00.07  
  5 Joanne Dow                   Unattached          1:38:20.20  
  6 Lauren Forgues               N Y A C             1:39:48.06  
  7 Susan Randall                Miami Valley T C    1:43:26.94  
  8 Stephanie Casey              Unattached          1:47:31.90  
  9 Rachel Zoyhofski             Unattached          1:49:20.28  
 10 Solomiya Login               Southeast Pa A C    1:50:41.65  
 11 Nicole Bonk                  Embry-Riddle        1:54:17.35  
 -- Teresa Vaill                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Erika Shaver                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Katie Burnett                Unattached                  DQ  
 -- Erin Taylor                  Shore A C                   DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter   Special Oly
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Travis Koski                 Sp.Olympics              12.69   1.2 
  2 Kyle Estes                   Sp.Olympics              13.14   1.2 
  3 Eric Keck                    Sp.Olympics              13.20   1.2 
  4 Barry Boston                 Sp.Olympics              13.31   1.2 
  5 Eric Thompson                Sp.Olympics              13.49   1.2 
  6 Ty Raines                    Sp.Olympics              13.83   1.2 
  7 Logan Spiess-Christ          Sp.Olympics              13.88   1.2 
  8 Aaron Aarseth                Sp.Olympics              14.24   1.2 
 
Boys 100 Meter   Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caleb Hagan                  USATF Bantam             14.48   3.0 
  2 Brett Beyer                  USATF Bantam             14.79   3.0 
  3 Dyami Rios                   USATF Bantam             14.91   3.0 
  4 Jack Maas                    USATF Bantam             15.13   3.0 
  5 Jedidiah Driscoll            USATF Bantam             15.50   3.0 
  6 Kaden Fuller                 USATF Bantam             15.79   3.0 
  7 Luke Wargo                   USATF Bantam             16.31   3.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter   Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Michael Jordan               USATF Midget             27.51  -1.3 
  2 Jamal McMurrin               USATF Midget             27.94  -1.3 
  3 Jobadiah Malary              USATF Midget             28.24  -1.3 
  4 Alex Franklin                USATF Midget             29.12  -1.3 
  5 Micah Williams               USATF Midget             29.38  -1.3 
  6 Owen Christiansen            USATF Midget             32.44  -1.3 
  7 Hayden Wakefield             USATF Midget             33.20  -1.3 
 
Boys 800 Meter   Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nic Feldkamp                 USATF Youth            2:13.18  
  2 Isaiah Sims                  USATF Youth            2:15.44  
  3 Luke Davis                   USATF Youth            2:17.60  
  4 Cameron Knopf                USATF Youth            2:21.75  
  5 Tucker Leneve                USATF Youth            2:21.79  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Nike Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernie Montoya               Nike HS                4:08.01  
  2 Jake Leingang                Nike HS                4:10.60  
  3 Jacob Burcham                Nike HS                4:11.22  
  4 Nick Ryan                    Nike HS                4:11.54  
  5 Benjamin Malone              Nike HS                4:11.57  
  6 Cody Brazeal                 Nike HS                4:11.58  
  7 Andrew Gardner               Nike HS                4:11.59  
  8 Sean McGorty                 Nike HS                4:11.95  
  9 Blake Haney                  Nike HS                4:12.29  
 10 Joshua Brickell              Nike HS                4:26.67  
 
Men 100 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Gatlin                Unattached                9.90Q  1.7  5 
  2 Tyson Gay                    adidas                   10.00Q  1.6  4 
  3 Walter Dix                   Nike                     10.03Q  0.7  1 
  4 Michael Rodgers              Unattached               10.05Q  1.5  3 
  5 Marcus Rowland               Auburn                   10.16Q  1.4  2 
  6 Ryan Bailey                  Nike                     10.03Q  1.6  4 
  7 Darvis Patton                Nike                     10.06Q  0.7  1 
  8 Trell Kimmons                adidas                   10.11Q  1.7  5 
  9 Maurice Mitchell             Nike                     10.13Q  1.5  3 
 10 Jeff Demps                   Florida                  10.18Q  1.4  2 
 11 Philippe Derosier            Unattached               10.17Q  1.6  4 
 11 Charles Silmon               T C U                    10.17Q  1.7  5 
 13 Calesio Newman               Unattached               10.19Q  0.7  1 
 14 Keenan Brock                 Auburn                   10.26Q  1.5  3 
 15 Travis Padgett               adidas                   10.33Q  1.4  2 
 16 Ivory Williams               Nike                     10.23q  1.6  4 
 17 Cordero Gray                 Unattached               10.28q  1.6  4 
 18 Rae Edwards                  Unattached               10.31q  0.7  1 
 19 Mickey Grimes                Unattached               10.36q  0.7  1 
 20 Ahmad Rashad                 Nike                     10.39q  1.4  2 
 21 Justin Murdock               Clemson                  10.41q  0.7  1 
 22 Keith Ricks                  VT                       10.41   1.5  3 
 23 Isiah Young                  Ole Miss                 10.41   1.6  4 
 24 Everett Walker               Baylor                   10.42   1.5  3 
 25 Justin Austin                Iowa                     10.43   1.7  5 
 26 Zyberius Boey                En Illinois              10.45   0.7  1 
 27 Prezel Hardy                 A&M                      10.55   1.5  3 
 28 Micheal Granger              Ole Miss                 10.61   1.4  2 
 29 Mookie Salaam                adidas                   10.62   1.4  2 
 30 Joseph Morris                Colorado                 10.63   1.7  5 
 31 Darrell Wesh                 VT                       10.64   1.7  5 
 32 Shane Crawford               Unattached               11.04   1.4  2 
 33 Leroy Dixon                  Unattached               11.13   1.7  5 
 
Men 100 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Michael Rodgers              Unattached               10.00Q  1.4  1 
  2 Tyson Gay                    adidas                   10.04Q -0.6  3 
  3 Justin Gatlin                Unattached               10.06Q  1.4  2 
  4 Jeff Demps                   Florida                  10.10Q  1.4  1  10.093
  5 Trell Kimmons                adidas                   10.10Q -0.6  3  10.094
  6 Darvis Patton                Nike                     10.10Q  1.4  2  10.096
  7 Ryan Bailey                  Nike                     10.11q  1.4  2 
  8 Walter Dix                   Nike                     10.16q  1.4  1 
  9 Marcus Rowland               Auburn                   10.19  -0.6  3 
 10 Cordero Gray                 Unattached               10.20  -0.6  3 
 11 Maurice Mitchell             Nike                     10.23   1.4  1 
 12 Charles Silmon               T C U                    10.26  -0.6  3 
 13 Ivory Williams               Nike                     10.29   1.4  1 
 14 Keenan Brock                 Auburn                   10.31  -0.6  3 
 15 Travis Padgett               adidas                   10.32   1.4  1 
 16 Calesio Newman               Unattached               10.32   1.4  2 
 17 Justin Murdock               Clemson                  10.33   1.4  1 
 18 Mickey Grimes                Unattached               10.37   1.4  2 
 19 Philippe Derosier            Unattached               10.42   1.4  2 
 20 Rae Edwards                  Unattached               10.49   1.4  2 
 21 Ahmad Rashad                 Nike                     11.75  -0.6  3 
 
Men 100 Meter
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Gatlin                Unattached                9.80   1.8 
  2 Tyson Gay                    adidas                    9.86   1.8 
  3 Ryan Bailey                  Nike                      9.93   1.8 
  4 Michael Rodgers              Unattached                9.94   1.8 
  5 Darvis Patton                Nike                      9.96   1.8 
  6 Trell Kimmons                adidas                   10.02   1.8 
  7 Jeff Demps                   Florida                  10.27   1.8 
  8 Walter Dix                   Nike                     10.95   1.8 
 
Men 200 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace Spearmon Jr          Saucony                  20.17Q  3.1  1 
  2 Calesio Newman               Unattached               20.28Q  1.5  3 
  3 Isiah Young                  Ole Miss                 20.38Q  1.6  5 
  4 Darvis Patton                Nike                     20.40Q  1.9  4 
  5 Prezel Hardy                 A&M                      20.51Q  2.8  2 
  6 Jeremy Dodson                Nike                     20.28Q  3.1  1 
  7 Manteo Mitchell              Unattached               20.47Q  1.6  5 
  8 Marcus Rowland               Auburn                   20.51Q  1.5  3 
  9 Michael Coleman              Unattached               20.59Q  2.8  2 
 10 Maurice Mitchell             Nike                     20.62Q  1.9  4 
 11 Shawn Crawford               Nike                     20.32Q  3.1  1 
 12 Dedric Dukes                 Florida                  20.54Q  1.5  3 
 13 Horatio Williams             Fla State                20.60Q  1.6  5 
 14 Zyberius Boey                En Illinois              20.62Q  2.8  2 
 15 Terrel Cotton                Unattached               20.66Q  1.9  4 
 16 Justin Austin                Iowa                     20.55q  1.5  3 
 17 LaShawn Butler               Unattached               20.62q  1.6  5 
 18 Charles Silmon               T C U                    20.68q  1.9  4 
 19 Kind Butler III              Indiana Univ             20.69q  3.1  1 
 20 Keith Ricks                  VT                       20.74q  2.8  2 
 21 Joseph Morris                Colorado                 20.82q  1.6  5 
 22 Gil Roberts                  Tex Tech                 20.89   3.1  1 
 23 Diondre Batson               Unattached               20.90   1.5  3 
 24 Everett Walker               Baylor                   21.00   3.1  1 
 25 Fernada Blakely              Shocker T C              21.45   1.9  4 
 -- Troy Faulkner                Unattached                  DQ   1.9  4  Lane Violation
 
Men 200 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Maurice Mitchell             Nike                     20.43Q -1.0  2 
  2 Shawn Crawford               Nike                     20.48Q -0.8  3 
  3 Wallace Spearmon Jr          Saucony                  20.59Q -1.8  1 
  4 Isiah Young                  Ole Miss                 20.45Q -1.0  2 
  5 Calesio Newman               Unattached               20.53Q -0.8  3 
  6 Jeremy Dodson                Nike                     20.70Q -1.8  1 
  7 Darvis Patton                Nike                     20.50q -1.0  2 
  8 Marcus Rowland               Auburn                   20.57q -0.8  3 
  9 Dedric Dukes                 Florida                  20.70  -1.8  1 
 10 Prezel Hardy                 A&M                      20.72  -0.8  3 
 11 Manteo Mitchell              Unattached               20.84  -1.8  1 
 12 Terrel Cotton                Unattached               20.85  -1.0  2 
 13 Zyberius Boey                En Illinois              20.85  -0.8  3 
 14 Justin Austin                Iowa                     20.91  -1.0  2 
 15 Kind Butler III              Indiana Univ             21.05  -1.8  1 
 16 Michael Coleman              Unattached               21.08  -1.0  2 
 17 Horatio Williams             Fla State                21.16  -1.8  1 
 18 Joseph Morris                Colorado                 21.22  -1.0  2 
 19 LaShawn Butler               Unattached               21.39  -0.8  3 
 20 Keith Ricks                  VT                       21.39  -0.8  3 
 -- Charles Silmon               T C U                       FS  -1.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace Spearmon Jr          Saucony                  19.82   2.3 
  2 Maurice Mitchell             Nike                     20.14   2.3 
  3 Isiah Young                  Ole Miss                 20.16   2.3 
  4 Calesio Newman               Unattached               20.17   2.3 
  5 Darvis Patton                Nike                     20.24   2.3 
  6 Jeremy Dodson                Nike                     20.25   2.3 
  7 Shawn Crawford               Nike                     20.37   2.3 
  8 Marcus Rowland               Auburn                   20.50   2.3 
 
Men 200 Meter   Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eric Prince                  Southwest Sprint         23.18  -1.7 
  2 Jeffery Mack                 Unattached               23.51  -1.7 
  3 Khalid Mulazim               Southwest Sprint         23.72  -1.7 
  4 Lonnie Hooker                Unattached               23.75  -1.7 
  5 Johnny Speed                 Pacific Coast TC         24.00  -1.7 
  6 Diedrick Joseph              Elite Health             24.40  -1.7 
  7 David Jones                  Unattached               25.23  -1.7 
  8 Michael Sullivan             Unattached               29.99  -1.7 
 
Men 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaShawn Merritt              Nike                     45.36Q  1 
  2 Josh Mance                   Unattached               45.38Q  4 
  3 Tony McQuay                  Florida                  45.41Q  2 
  4 Manteo Mitchell              Unattached               45.70Q  3 
  5 Bryshon Nellum               U S C                    45.58Q  1 
  6 Joey Hughes Jr               U S C                    45.64Q  4 
  7 David Verburg                George Mason             45.76Q  2 
  8 Torrin Lawrence              Georgia                  45.82Q  3 
  9 Aldrich Bailey               Dallas Gold              45.59Q  1 
 10 Gil Roberts                  Tex Tech                 45.64Q  4 
 11 Brady Gehret                 Penn State               45.80Q  2 
 12 Jeremy Wariner               adidas                   45.84Q  3 
 13 Kind Butler III              Indiana Univ             45.67q  4 
 14 Calvin Smith                 adidas                   45.94q  3 
 15 Jordan Boase                 Nike                     45.95q  4 
 16 Miles Smith                  Unattached               46.09q  2 
 17 Marcus Boyd                  Unattached               46.13   3 
 18 Greg Nixon                   Asics                    46.25   1 
 19 Michael Berry                Oregon                   46.29   3 
 20 Josh Scott                   Unattached               46.43   1 
 21 Troy Faulkner                Unattached               46.49   2 
 22 David Dickens                Unattached               46.56   4 
 23 Kyle Clemons                 Kansas                   46.61   2 
 24 David Neville III            Nike                     46.70   3 
 25 Jamaal Torrence              Nike                     46.74   2 
 26 Chris Vaughn                 Indiana Univ             47.07   1 
 -- Tavaris Tate                 Mississippi St.            DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 LaShawn Merritt              Nike                     44.78Q  2 
  2 Tony McQuay                  Florida                  44.84Q  1 
  3 Josh Mance                   Unattached               44.99Q  1 
  4 Bryshon Nellum               U S C                    45.16Q  2 
  5 Brady Gehret                 Penn State               45.22Q  1 
  6 Manteo Mitchell              Unattached               45.27Q  2 
  7 Jeremy Wariner               adidas                   45.27Q  2 
  8 David Verburg                George Mason             45.31Q  1 
  9 Torrin Lawrence              Georgia                  45.40   2 
 10 Calvin Smith                 adidas                   45.61   1 
 11 Joey Hughes Jr               U S C                    45.63   1 
 12 Gil Roberts                  Tex Tech                 45.68   1 
 13 Miles Smith                  Unattached               45.81   2 
 14 Aldrich Bailey               Dallas Gold              45.82   2 
 15 Kind Butler III              Indiana Univ             45.87   2 
 
Men 400 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 LaShawn Merritt              Nike                     44.12  
  2 Tony McQuay                  Florida                  44.49  
  3 Bryshon Nellum               U S C                    44.80  
  4 Josh Mance                   Unattached               44.88  
  5 Manteo Mitchell              Unattached               44.96  
  6 Jeremy Wariner               adidas                   45.24  
  7 David Verburg                George Mason             45.36  
  8 Brady Gehret                 Penn State               45.48  
 
Men 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Mulder                 Nike/ Oregon T C       1:46.81Q  2 
  2 Nicholas Symmonds            Nike/ Oregon T C       1:46.94Q  1 
  3 Khadevis Robinson            Nike                   1:47.30Q  4 
  4 Charles Jock                 Nike                   1:47.90Q  3 
  5 Ryan Martin                  U C S B                1:46.92Q  2 
  6 David Pachuta                Minnesota              1:47.14Q  1 
  7 Elijah Greer                 Oregon                 1:47.42Q  4 
  8 Michael Rutt                 N J N Y T C            1:47.99Q  3 
  9 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             1:47.05Q  2 
 10 Erik Sowinski                Iowa                   1:47.30Q  1 
 11 Duane Solomon Jr             Saucony                1:47.91Q  4 
 12 Michael Preble               A&M                    1:48.20Q  3 
 13 Brian Gagnon                 N J N Y T C            1:47.10q  2 
 14 Tevan Everett                N J N Y T C            1:47.31q  1 
 15 Sharif Webb                  Unattached             1:47.86q  1 
 16 Rob Novak                    N Y A C                1:47.97q  1 
 17 Joe Abbott                   Unattached             1:48.16   4 
 18 Harun Abda                   Minnesota              1:48.26   4 
 19 Richard Jones                Santa Monica T C       1:48.29   3 
 20 Andrew Dawson                Unattached             1:48.35   4 
 21 Tetlo Emmen                  Unattached             1:48.46   3 
 22 Liam Boylan-Pett             N J N Y T C            1:48.46   3 
 23 Lance Roller Jr              Virginia               1:48.67   1 
 24 Brandon Johnson              Unattached             1:48.82   2 
 25 Christian Smith              Unattached             1:49.21   2 
 26 Casimir Loxsom               Penn State             1:49.25   3 
 27 Christian Gonzalez           N J N Y T C            1:49.32   3 
 28 Benjamin Scheetz             Unattached             1:49.42   2 
 29 Jackson Langat               Unattached             1:49.47   2 
 30 Patrick Roach                S.W.I.F.T. Racin       1:50.11   4 
 31 Willie Brown                 Akron                  1:51.33   1 
 -- Brandon Shaw                 Brooks / Evo                DQ   4  Rule 163.5
 
Men 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Khadevis Robinson            Nike                   1:45.83Q  1 
  2 Tyler Mulder                 Nike/ Oregon T C       1:46.14Q  2 
  3 Duane Solomon Jr             Saucony                1:46.03Q  1 
  4 Nicholas Symmonds            Nike/ Oregon T C       1:46.82Q  2 
  5 Elijah Greer                 Oregon                 1:46.28Q  1 
  6 Ryan Martin                  U C S B                1:47.37Q  2 
  7 Charles Jock                 Nike                   1:46.40q  1 
  8 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             1:46.48q  1 
  9 Brian Gagnon                 N J N Y T C            1:46.77   1 
 10 David Pachuta                Minnesota              1:46.83   1 
 11 Michael Rutt                 N J N Y T C            1:46.84   1 
 12 Sharif Webb                  Unattached             1:47.95   2 
 13 Rob Novak                    N Y A C                1:48.24   2 
 14 Tevan Everett                N J N Y T C            1:48.25   2 
 15 Michael Preble               A&M                    1:49.95   2 
 16 Erik Sowinski                Iowa                   1:50.83   2 
 
Men 800 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholas Symmonds            Nike/ Oregon T C       1:43.92  
  2 Khadevis Robinson            Nike                   1:44.64  
  3 Duane Solomon Jr             Saucony                1:44.65  
  4 Ryan Martin                  U C S B                1:44.90  
  5 Tyler Mulder                 Nike/ Oregon T C       1:45.02  
  6 Elijah Greer                 Oregon                 1:45.40  
  7 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             1:45.62  
  8 Charles Jock                 Nike                   1:49.02  
 
Men 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan McNamara              Nike/ Oregon T C       3:40.78Q 
  2 William Leer                 Nike                   3:40.79Q 
  3 Craig Miller                 New Balance            3:41.89Q 
  4 Leonel Manzano               Nike                   3:40.91Q 
  5 AJ Acosta                    Oregon                 3:40.98Q 
  6 David Torrence               Nike                   3:41.99Q 
  7 Garrett Heath                Saucony                3:41.02Q 
  8 Russell Brown                Nike/ Oregon T C       3:41.13Q 
  9 Matthew Centrowitz           Nike                   3:42.02Q 
 10 Robby Andrews                adidas                 3:41.11Q 
 11 Andrew Wheating              Nike/ Oregon T C       3:41.14Q 
 12 Jeff See                     Saucony                3:42.03Q 
 13 Liam Boylan-Pett             N J N Y T C            3:41.17Q 
 14 Miles Batty                  Asics                  3:41.21Q 
 15 Daniel Clark                 Unattached             3:42.05Q 
 16 John Mickowski               WCAP Army              3:41.18Q 
 17 German Fernandez             Unattached             3:41.33Q 
 18 Jack Bolas                   New Balance            3:42.14Q 
 19 Brian Gagnon                 N J N Y T C            3:41.38q 
 20 Stephen Pifer                Nike/ Oregon T C       3:41.47q 
 21 John Jefferson               Brooks                 3:41.64q 
 22 Matthew Maldonado            Long Beach St.         3:41.93q 
 23 Andrew Bayer                 Indiana Univ           3:42.14q 
 24 Dorian Ulrey                 Nike                   3:42.55q 
 25 Riley Masters                Oklahoma               3:42.71  
 26 Duncan Phillips              Arkansas               3:42.75  
 27 Erik Van Ingen               Binghamton             3:43.52  
 28 Rob Finnerty                 Wisconsin              3:43.89  
 29 Kyle Merber                  Columbia               3:45.87  
 30 Kyle Miller                  Nike                   3:48.81  
 
Men 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis 
================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Matthew Centrowitz           Nike                   3:41.90Q 
  2 William Leer                 Nike                   3:51.27Q 
  3 Leonel Manzano               Nike                   3:41.90Q 
  4 Andrew Wheating              Nike/ Oregon T C       3:51.40Q 
  5 Robby Andrews                adidas                 3:42.14Q 
  6 David Torrence               Nike                   3:51.43Q 
  7 Jeff See                     Saucony                3:42.16Q 
  8 Craig Miller                 New Balance            3:51.56Q 
  9 Miles Batty                  Asics                  3:42.33Q 
 10 John Mickowski               WCAP Army              3:51.71Q 
 11 Andrew Bayer                 Indiana Univ           3:42.56q 
 12 Jordan McNamara              Nike/ Oregon T C       3:42.77q 
 13 Daniel Clark                 Unattached             3:42.85  
 14 Garrett Heath                Saucony                3:42.95  
 15 AJ Acosta                    Oregon                 3:43.73  
 16 German Fernandez             Unattached             3:43.78  
 17 Stephen Pifer                Nike/ Oregon T C       3:44.59  
 18 Brian Gagnon                 N J N Y T C            3:51.86  
 19 Dorian Ulrey                 Nike                   3:52.15  
 20 Liam Boylan-Pett             N J N Y T C            3:52.18  
 21 Jack Bolas                   New Balance            3:52.47  
 22 Matthew Maldonado            Long Beach St.         3:52.95  
 23 John Jefferson               Brooks                 3:54.52  
 24 Russell Brown                Nike/ Oregon T C       3:58.85  
 
Men 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonel Manzano               Nike                   3:35.75  
  2 Matthew Centrowitz           Nike                   3:35.84  
  3 Andrew Wheating              Nike/ Oregon T C       3:36.68  
  4 Andrew Bayer                 Indiana Univ           3:37.24  
  5 Robby Andrews                adidas                 3:37.45  
  6 David Torrence               Nike                   3:37.70  
  7 Jordan McNamara              Nike/ Oregon T C       3:37.79  
  8 Craig Miller                 New Balance            3:37.81  
  9 Jeff See                     Saucony                3:38.81  
 10 Miles Batty                  Asics                  3:43.58  
 11 John Mickowski               WCAP Army              3:44.17  
 12 William Leer                 Nike                   3:46.75  
 
Men 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez Lomong                 Nike                  13:42.81Q 
  2 Andrew Bumbalough            Nike                  13:46.80Q 
  3 Bernard Lagat                Nike                  13:42.83Q 
  4 Galen Rupp                   Nike                  13:46.82Q 
  5 Benjamin True                Saucony               13:43.12Q 
  6 Trevor Dunbar                Oregon                13:49.19Q 
  7 Ryan Hill                    NC State              13:43.24Q 
  8 Mohamed Trafeh               Nike                  13:49.34Q 
  9 Hassan Mead                  Minnesota             13:44.56Q 
 10 Robert Cheseret              Unattached            13:49.42Q 
 11 Brandon Bethke               Unattached            13:45.21Q 
 12 Elliott Heath                Stanford              13:49.50Q 
 13 George Alex                  Oklahoma              13:45.55q 
 14 Brent Vaughn                 Nike                  13:45.87q 
 15 Ian Dobson                   Nike/ Oregon T C      13:49.62q 
 16 Scott Bauhs                  Unattached            13:50.86q 
 17 Yosef Ghebray                Unattached            13:51.65  
 18 Dan Lowry                    Brown                 13:56.08  
 19 Stephen Furst                adidas Ralei          13:56.16  
 20 Jacob Riley                  Hansons-Brooks        13:59.73  
 21 Alan Webb                    Nike                  14:01.25  
 22 Girma Mecheso                Oklahoma St.          14:11.95  
 -- Bolota Asmerom               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Galen Rupp                   Nike                  13:22.67  
  2 Bernard Lagat                Nike                  13:22.82  
  3 Lopez Lomong                 Nike                  13:24.47  
  4 Andrew Bumbalough            Nike                  13:26.67  
  5 Ryan Hill                    NC State              13:27.49  
  6 Benjamin True                Saucony               13:28.02  
  7 Elliott Heath                Stanford              13:28.20  
  8 Hassan Mead                  Minnesota             13:30.21  
  9 Scott Bauhs                  Unattached            13:31.69  
 10 Mohamed Trafeh               Nike                  13:36.19  
 11 Trevor Dunbar                Oregon                13:40.66  
 12 Robert Cheseret              Unattached            13:50.39  
 13 Brent Vaughn                 Nike                  13:51.49  
 14 Ian Dobson                   Nike/ Oregon T C      13:51.77  
 15 George Alex                  Oklahoma              13:57.15  
 16 Brandon Bethke               Unattached            14:03.37  
 
Men 10000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galen Rupp                   Nike                  27:25.33  
  2 Matt Tegenkamp               Nike/ Oregon T C      27:33.94  
  3 Dathan Ritzenhein            Nike                  27:36.09  
  4 Chris Derrick                Stanford              27:40.23  
  5 Aaron Braun                  adidas/McMElite       27:41.54  
  6 Ryan Vail                    Brooks                27:52.53  
  7 Brent Vaughn                 Nike                  27:55.44  
  8 Luke Puskedra                Oregon                27:56.62  
  9 Bobby Mack III               Unattached            27:58.07  
 10 Robert Curtis                Reebok                27:58.48  
 11 Hassan Mead                  Minnesota             27:59.04  
 12 Benjamin True                Saucony               28:08.17  
 13 Jacob Riley                  Hansons-Brooks        28:08.36  
 14 Tim Nelson                   Nike/ Oregon T C      28:15.11  
 15 Joseph Chirlee               U.S. Army             28:17.84  
 16 Jeff Schirmer                ASTF                  28:35.18  
 17 Christopher Landry           Unattached            28:35.46  
 18 Girma Mecheso                Oklahoma St.          28:38.73  
 19 Josh Simpson                 AST                   28:48.32  
 20 David Jankowski              ZAP Fitness/Reeb      29:00.67  
 21 James Strang                 Unattached            29:09.77  
 22 Mikhail Sayenko              Brooks/Club N W       29:18.57  
 23 Juan Carlos Trujillo         adidas                29:36.50  
 -- Scott Bauhs                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jason Richardson             Nike                     13.13Q  0.3  2 
  2 Aries Merritt                Reebok                   13.13Q -1.6  1 
  3 Dexter Faulk                 Nike                     13.27Q  1.2  3 
  4 David Oliver                 Nike                     13.32Q -0.8  4 
  5 Antwon Hicks                 Unattached               13.24Q  0.3  2 
  6 David Payne                  Nike                     13.32Q  1.2  3 
  7 Jeffrey Porter               Unattached               13.35Q -1.6  1 
  8 Ronnie Ash                   Nike                     13.52Q -0.8  4 
  9 Ryan Wilson                  Saucony                  13.33Q  0.3  2 
 10 Omoghan Osaghae              Unattached               13.44Q  1.2  3 
 11 Tyron Akins                  Unattached               13.50Q -1.6  1 
 12 Devon Hill                   Miami                    13.67Q -0.8  4 
 13 Dominic Berger               adidas                   13.44q  1.2  3 
 14 Eddie Lovett                 Florida                  13.49q  1.2  3 
 15 Spencer Adams                Clemson                  13.51q -1.6  1 
 16 Joel Brown                   adidas                   13.52q -1.6  1 
 17 Barrett Nugent               L S U                    13.52q  0.3  2 
 18 Kevin Craddock II            Nike                     13.60q -1.6  1 
 19 Johnathan Cabral             Oregon                   13.63   0.3  2 
 20 Logan Taylor                 Unattached               13.72   0.3  2 
 21 Brendan Ames                 adidas                   13.73   1.2  3 
 22 Ronald Brookins II           Sacramento St.           13.81  -0.8  4 
 23 Ryan Fontenot                Unattached               13.85  -1.6  1 
 24 Terrence Trammell            Unattached               13.86  -0.8  4 
 25 Terrence Somerville          Cincinnati               13.87   1.2  3 
 26 Ronnie McGirt                Unattached               13.93   1.2  3 
 27 Todd McKown                  Wichita St.              13.97   0.3  2 
 28 Ethan Holmes                 Iowa                     14.15  -1.6  1 
 29 Lawson Montgomery            Wichita St.              14.20  -0.8  4 
 30 Chris Thomas                 Unattached               14.44   0.3  2 
 -- Fredrick Townsend            Unattached                 DNF  -0.8  4 
 -- Jarret Eaton                 Syracuse                   DNF  -0.8  4 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jason Richardson             Nike                     12.98Q  1.5  3 
  2 Aries Merritt                Reebok                   13.01Q  1.2  2 
  3 David Oliver                 Nike                     13.27Q -0.6  1 
  4 Jeffrey Porter               Unattached               13.19Q  1.5  3 
  5 Antwon Hicks                 Unattached               13.22Q  1.2  2 
  6 Ryan Wilson                  Saucony                  13.32Q -0.6  1 
  7 Dexter Faulk                 Nike                     13.33q -0.6  1 
  8 Tyron Akins                  Unattached               13.37q  1.2  2 
  9 Kevin Craddock II            Nike                     13.42   1.5  3 
 10 Omoghan Osaghae              Unattached               13.43  -0.6  1 
 11 Joel Brown                   adidas                   13.44  -0.6  1 
 12 Barrett Nugent               L S U                    13.49   1.2  2 
 13 Dominic Berger               adidas                   13.50   1.5  3 
 14 Ronnie Ash                   Nike                     13.53   1.2  2 
 15 Devon Hill                   Miami                    13.57   1.5  3 
 16 Spencer Adams                Clemson                  13.58  -0.6  1 
 17 Eddie Lovett                 Florida                  13.60   1.2  2 
 18 David Payne                  Nike                     13.65   1.5  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aries Merritt                Reebok                   12.93   1.2 
  2 Jason Richardson             Nike                     12.98   1.2 
  3 Jeffrey Porter               Unattached               13.08   1.2 
  4 Antwon Hicks                 Unattached               13.14   1.2 
  5 David Oliver                 Nike                     13.17   1.2 
  6 Dexter Faulk                 Nike                     13.23   1.2 
  7 Ryan Wilson                  Saucony                  13.24   1.2 
 -- Tyron Akins                  Unattached                 DNF   1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerron Clement               Nike                     49.37Q  4 
  2 Angelo Taylor                Nike                     49.53Q  1 
  3 Michael Tinsley              adidas                   49.55Q  3 
  4 Bershawn Jackson             Nike                     50.59Q  2 
  5 Justin Gaymon                Unattached               49.56Q  3 
  6 Johnny Dutch                 Nike                     49.69Q  4 
  7 Michael Stigler              Kansas                   50.02Q  1 
  8 LaRon Bennett                Unattached               51.07Q  2 
  9 Alex Wilright                Evo T C                  50.31Q  1 
 10 Jeshua Anderson              Nike                     50.49Q  4 
 11 David Aristil                South Florida            50.53Q  3 
 12 Keyunta Hayes                U T S A                  51.16Q  2 
 13 Reginald Wyatt Jr            U S C                    50.34q  1 
 14 Reuben Mccoy                 Unattached               50.58q  4 
 15 Steven White                 North Texas              50.80q  1 
 16 Antonio Blanks               Ohio State               51.11q  1 
 17 Christopher Carter           B Y U                    51.22   2 
 18 Trey Charles                 First Light              51.23   3 
 19 Eric Cray                    Oklahoma                 51.32   1 
 20 Jermaine Lowery              Pitt                     51.39   4 
 21 Adam Durham                  Unattached               51.53   3 
 22 Richard Lowe                 Memphis                  51.88   4 
 23 Ali Arastu                   Michigan                 52.12   2 
 24 Jibri Victorian              Coppin State             52.21   2 
 25 Carson Blanks                Ole Miss                 52.53   3 
 26 Austin Hollimon              Unattached               56.50   2 
 27 Caleb Cross                  Arkansas                 57.05   4 
 28 Lee Moore                    Unattached               57.48   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Angelo Taylor                Nike                     48.77Q  2 
  2 Bershawn Jackson             Nike                     48.83Q  1 
  3 Kerron Clement               Nike                     49.04Q  1 
  4 Michael Tinsley              adidas                   49.05Q  2 
  5 Justin Gaymon                Unattached               49.37Q  1 
  6 Michael Stigler              Kansas                   49.50Q  2 
  7 Reginald Wyatt Jr            U S C                    49.57Q  1 
  8 Johnny Dutch                 Nike                     49.59Q  2 
  9 Reuben Mccoy                 Unattached               49.90   2 
 10 David Aristil                South Florida            50.04   2 
 11 LaRon Bennett                Unattached               50.48   1 
 12 Alex Wilright                Evo T C                  50.58   1 
 13 Antonio Blanks               Ohio State               51.02   1 
 14 Keyunta Hayes                U T S A                  51.46   1 
 15 Steven White                 North Texas              52.74   2 
 16 Jeshua Anderson              Nike                     53.15   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Tinsley              adidas                   48.33  
  2 Angelo Taylor                Nike                     48.57  
  3 Kerron Clement               Nike                     48.89  
  4 Bershawn Jackson             Nike                     48.94  
  5 Justin Gaymon                Unattached               49.41  
  6 Reginald Wyatt Jr            U S C                    50.06  
  7 Michael Stigler              Kansas                   50.63  
  8 Johnny Dutch                 Nike                     51.47  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Huling                Reebok                 8:29.00Q 
  2 Evan Jager                   Nike/ Oregon T C       8:30.60Q 
  3 Benjamin Bruce               adidas/McMElite        8:29.11Q 
  4 Donald Cabral                Nike                   8:30.64Q 
  5 Kyle Alcorn                  Nike                   8:29.27Q 
  6 Craig Forys                  Michigan               8:30.85Q 
  7 Augustus Maiyo               Unattached             8:29.29Q 
  8 Cory Leslie                  Ohio State             8:31.08Q 
  9 Brian Olinger                Reebok                 8:30.08Q 
 10 Joshua McAdams               New Balance            8:31.15Q 
 11 Donald Cowart                Ragged Mt Racing       8:31.51q 
 12 David Adams                  Team Nebraska          8:32.17q 
 13 Max King                     Central Ore R K        8:33.43q 
 14 William Nelson               New Balance            8:35.22q 
 15 Steve Slattery               Unattached             8:37.17  
 16 Derek Scott                  Run Portland           8:38.55  
 17 Lyle Weese                   Unattached             8:38.55  
 18 Jordan Fife                  Brooks/Tm In El        8:42.13  
 19 De'Sean Turner               Indiana Univ           8:47.15  
 20 Ryan Haebe                   Western State          8:53.38  
 21 Corey Nowitzke               Unattached             8:53.58  
 22 Justin Tyner                 Falcon Dist Proj       8:53.92  
 23 Travis Mahoney               Temple                 8:54.03  
 24 John Ricardi                 Brooks/Club N W        9:05.92  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Evan Jager                   Nike/ Oregon T C       8:17.40  
  2 Donald Cabral                Nike                   8:19.81  
  3 Kyle Alcorn                  Nike                   8:22.17  
  4 Donald Cowart                Ragged Mt Racing       8:27.49  
  5 Benjamin Bruce               adidas/McMElite        8:29.61  
  6 Max King                     Central Ore R K        8:30.54  
  7 Daniel Huling                Reebok                 8:30.76  
  8 William Nelson               New Balance            8:32.21  
  9 Cory Leslie                  Ohio State             8:33.94  
 10 Augustus Maiyo               Unattached             8:35.61  
 11 Brian Olinger                Reebok                 8:37.93  
 12 Joshua McAdams               New Balance            8:41.10  
 13 Craig Forys                  Michigan               8:46.81  
 14 David Adams                  Team Nebraska          8:48.83  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erik Kynard Jr               K-State                  2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O 
  1 Jesse Williams               Nike/ Oregon T C         2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O 
  1 Jim Dilling                  Unattached               2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O 
  1 Jamie Nieto                  N Y A C                  2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O 
  5 Geoffery Davis               Unattached               2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
       XO   XO    O 
  6 Ed Wright                    Unattached               2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O   XO 
  7 Justin Frick                 Shore A C                2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
       XO    O   XO 
  8 Tora Harris                  Unattached               2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
      XXO    O   XO 
  9 Nick Ross                    Unattached               2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXO 
 10 Montez Blair                 Cornell T C              2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
       XO    O  XXO 
 11 Dwight Barbiasz              Florida                  2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Zack Riley                   SwampFox T C             2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Jeffery Herron               Iowa                     2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Edward Dudley III            Lake Erie Coll           2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Ricky Robertson Jr           Ole Miss                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Andra Manson                 Nike                     2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Randal Carter                Omaha Racers             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 17 Keith Moffatt                Nike                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 17 Bryan McBride                ASU                      2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 20 Darius King                  Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Ronnie Black Jr              VT                       2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Tanner Anderson              Duke                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Maalik Reynolds              Penn                        NH            
     2.10 
      XXX 
 -- Donte Nall                   Unattached                  NH            
     2.10 
      XXX 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamie Nieto                  N Y A C                  2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 2.31 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Erik Kynard Jr               K-State                  2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 2.31 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Nick Ross                    Unattached               2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 2.31 
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jesse Williams               Nike/ Oregon T C         2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 2.31 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Justin Frick                 Shore A C                2.25m    7-04.50 
     2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ed Wright                    Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50 
     2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 2.31 
        O   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  7 Montez Blair                 Cornell T C              2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.20 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Dwight Barbiasz              Florida                  2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.20 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Tora Harris                  Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zack Riley                   SwampFox T C                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Jim Dilling                  Unattached                  NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Geoffery Davis               Unattached                  NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Jeffery Herron               Iowa                        NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark Hollis                  Nike                     5.40mq  17-08.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      PPP    O 
  2 Jack Whitt                   Oral Roberts             5.40mq  17-08.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      XXO    O 
  3 Jeremy Scott                 Nike                     5.40mq  17-08.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      PPP   XO 
  3 Scott Roth                   Unattached               5.40mq  17-08.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      PPP   XO 
  3 Brad Walker                  Nike                     5.40mq  17-08.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      PPP   XO 
  6 Jordan Scott                 Unattached               5.30mq  17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
        O  XPP 
  7 Derek Miles                  Nike                     5.30mq  17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
       XO  PPP 
  8 Rory Quiller                 Unattached               5.30mq  17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
       XO  XPP 
  8 Dustin DeLeo                 Unattached               5.30mq  17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
       XO  XPP 
 10 Darren Niedermeyer           Jump High A C            5.30mq  17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      XXO  XPP 
 10 Michael Woepse               U C L A                  5.30mq  17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      XXO  XPP 
 -- Cale Simmons                 Air Force Acad              NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Logan Cunningham             Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Jason Colwick                Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Seth Arnold                  Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Mike Arnold                  Idaho State                 NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Christopher Swanson          Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 5.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Nick Frawley                 U.S. Air Force              NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Mossberg                Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Nikita Kirillov              GT                          NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Paul Litchfield              Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Levi Keller                  Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Irwin                 Arkansas                    NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Jacob Pauli                  Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brad Walker                  Nike                     5.67m   18-07.25 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.67 5.72 5.82 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Jeremy Scott                 Nike                     5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Scott Roth                   Unattached               5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.67 5.72 
      PPP   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Derek Miles                  Nike                     5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.67 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Mark Hollis                  Nike                     5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.67 5.72 
        O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  6 Dustin DeLeo                 Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Michael Woepse               U C L A                  5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Rory Quiller                 Unattached               5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
  8 Jack Whitt                   Oral Roberts             5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.40 5.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Darren Niedermeyer           Jump High A C               NH            
     5.40 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan Scott                 Unattached                  NH            
     5.40 5.50 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 William Claye                Nike                     7.98mq  0.9  26-02.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 7.85m(0.6) 7.98m(0.9)            
  2 Ronald Taylor                Hastings Col             7.93mq  1.2  26-00.25 
     7.91m(0.5) 7.93m(1.2) PASS                 
  3 Christian Taylor             Li-Ning                  7.89mq  0.8  25-10.75 
     7.89m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) 7.76m(0.9)            
  4 Norris Frederick II          Unattached               7.84mq  0.9  25-08.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 7.45m(0.7) 7.84m(0.9)            
  5 George Fields Jr             Shore A C                7.79mq +0.0  25-06.75 
     7.63m(0.9) 7.42m(1.2) 7.79m(+0.0)            
  6 Joseph Allen                 Unattached               7.75mq  0.9  25-05.25 
     7.67m(0.5) 7.75m(0.9) FOUL(7.0)            
  7 Marquis Dendy                Florida                  7.73mq  1.0  25-04.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 7.73m(1.0) FOUL(1.0)            
  8 George Kitchens Jr           Unattached               7.71mq  0.9  25-03.50 
     7.53m(1.0) 7.71m(0.9) 7.57m(0.5)            
  9 Reindell Cole                Unattached               7.70mq  0.6  25-03.25 
     7.70m(0.6) 7.53m(1.1) FOUL(1.0)            
 10 JaRod Tobler                 Unattached               7.68mq  0.7  25-02.50 
     7.62m(1.1) 7.68m(0.7) FOUL(0.8)            
 10 Marquise Goodwin             Texas                    7.68mq  1.1  25-02.50 
     7.65m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 7.68m(1.1)            
 10 Michael Hartfield            Ohio State               7.68mq  1.1  25-02.50 
     7.58m(0.8) 7.68m(1.1) 7.35m(0.7)            
 13 Bashir Ramzy                 Unattached               7.67m   1.2  25-02.00 
     7.38m(0.2) 7.67m(1.2) 5.81m(1.1)            
 14 Levance Williams Sr          Abilene Chri             7.61m   1.2  24-11.75 
     7.53m(0.6) 7.61m(1.2) 7.31m(0.5)            
 15 Mikese Morse                 Unattached               7.60m   0.9  24-11.25 
     7.12m(0.3) 7.60m(0.9) 7.48m(-0.0)            
 16 Jeremy Hicks                 Unattached               7.56m   0.9  24-09.75 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.3) 7.56m(0.9)            
 17 Kendall Spencer              New Mexico               7.55m   1.4  24-09.25 
     7.32m(0.8) 7.55m(1.4) FOUL(0.8)            
 18 Tyron Stewart                Chula Vista El           7.50m   0.5  24-07.25 
     7.50m(0.5) 7.33m(1.0) 7.26m(0.4)            
 19 Trevell Quinley              Unattached               7.49m   0.7  24-07.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 7.49m(0.7) 7.33m(1.1)            
 20 Mychael Stewart              Unattached               7.44m   0.8  24-05.00 
     7.32m(1.1) 7.44m(0.8) FOUL(0.8)            
 21 Zedric Thomas                Unattached               7.40m   0.4  24-03.50 
     7.04m(1.0) 7.11m(1.3) 7.40m(0.4)            
 22 LaVell Handy                 George Mason             7.26m   0.7  23-10.00 
     7.20m(0.9) 7.26m(0.7) 7.24m(1.0)            
 23 Jarrod Hutchen               South Carolina           7.19m   0.9  23-07.25 
     7.19m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 5.21m(0.5)            
 24 Randall Flimmons             Unattached               7.14m   1.6  23-05.25 
     6.97m(1.1) 7.14m(1.6) 7.13m(0.5)            
 25 Bracin Walker                Unattached               6.59m   1.6  21-07.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 6.34m(0.8) 6.59m(1.6)            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquise Goodwin             Texas                    8.33m   1.4  27-04.00 
     8.07m(-0.8) FOUL      8.23m(1.3) 8.21m(3.0) 7.72m(-1.0) 8.33m(1.4)
  2 William Claye                Nike                     8.23m   2.3  27-00.00 
     FOUL      7.77m(0.5) 8.23m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      8.22m(0.9)
  3 George Kitchens Jr           Unattached               8.21m   0.6  26-11.25 
     FOUL      8.02m(-0.7) 8.21m(0.6) FOUL      7.99m(1.4) 7.91m(2.1)
  4 Christian Taylor             Li-Ning                  8.12m   1.6  26-07.75 
     FOUL      7.98m(-1.0) 8.11m(1.2) 8.12m(1.6) FOUL      8.12m(1.1)
  5 Norris Frederick II          Unattached               7.95m  -0.5  26-01.00 
     7.58m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      7.95m(-0.5) 5.76m(1.5) 7.86m(1.5)
  6 Michael Hartfield            Ohio State               7.79m   0.8  25-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.79m(0.8) FOUL      7.74m(2.9) FOUL     
  7 JaRod Tobler                 Unattached               7.77m  +0.0  25-06.00 
     7.62m(1.0) 7.77m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      7.76m(1.6) 7.39m(0.4)
  8 George Fields Jr             Shore A C                7.61m  -0.8  24-11.75 
     7.60m(1.4) 7.61m(-0.8) 7.38m(-0.4) 7.57m(0.4) FOUL      7.59m(1.6)
  9 Reindell Cole                Unattached               6.81m   0.9  22-04.25 
     6.81m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 10 Joseph Allen                 Unattached               6.75m   1.2  22-01.75 
     6.75m(1.2) PASS      PASS                 
 -- Marquis Dendy                Florida                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Ronald Taylor                Hastings Col              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Taylor             Li-Ning                 17.27mq  1.5  56-08.00 
     17.27m(1.5) x  x             
  2 William Claye                Nike                    16.80mq  1.7  55-01.50 
     15.84m(0.5) 16.80m(1.7) PASS                 
  3 Aarik Wilson                 Unattached              16.66mq  1.5  54-08.00 
     16.47m(1.6) 16.59m(0.4) 16.66m(1.5)            
  4 Walter Davis                 Unattached              16.57mq  1.1  54-04.50 
     16.47m(1.4) 16.57m(1.1) 16.24m(1.8)            
  5 Brandon Roulhac              Shore A C               16.54mq  2.0  54-03.25 
     16.10m(2.2) 16.54m(2.0) 16.21m(0.8)            
  6 Chris Benard                 ASU                     16.46mq  1.3  54-00.00 
     16.11m(1.2) 16.20m(2.1) 16.46m(1.3)            
  7 Nkosinza Balumbu             Mizuno/M V T C          16.45mq  1.7  53-11.75 
     FOUL      16.20m(1.4) 16.45m(1.7)            
  7 Omar Craddock                Florida                 16.45mq  0.8  53-11.75 
     16.05m(1.4) 16.45m(0.8) 16.16m(0.3)            
  9 Troy Doris                   Iowa                    16.42mq  0.9  53-10.50 
     16.07m(-0.4) 16.42m(0.9) 16.22m(0.2)            
 10 Rafeeq Curry                 Shore A C               16.41mq  0.5  53-10.25 
     16.41m(0.5) FOUL      16.32m(1.5)            
 11 Ryan Grinnell                Unattached              16.27mq  1.6  53-04.50 
     16.09m(0.7) 15.90m(0.6) 16.27m(1.6)            
 12 Zedric Thomas                Unattached              16.23mq  1.1  53-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      16.23m(1.1)            
 13 Chris Carter                 Unattached              16.22m  -1.1  53-02.75 
     FOUL      15.65m(1.1) 16.22m(-1.1)            
 14 Alphonso Jordan              Unattached              16.19m   1.0  53-01.50 
     16.19m(1.0) 16.18m(1.8) FOUL                 
 15 Ethan DeJongh                Unattached              16.09m   1.1  52-09.50 
     15.45m(1.9) 16.09m(1.1) 15.22m(-0.7)            
 16 Floyd Ross                   New Mexico              15.90m  -0.8  52-02.00 
     15.47m(1.1) 15.38m(+0.0) 15.90m(-0.8)            
 17 Jonathan Clark IV            Unattached              15.81m   1.4  51-10.50 
     FOUL      14.53m(1.5) 15.81m(1.4)            
 18 Josh Como                    Chula Vista El          15.76m   1.7  51-08.50 
     13.89m(1.0) 15.76m(1.7) FOUL                 
 19 Lawrence Willis III          US Express TC           15.74m   1.1  51-07.75 
     15.74m(1.1) 13.48m(1.0) FOUL                 
 20 Marcus Robinson              Virginia                15.68m  -0.8  51-05.50 
     FOUL      15.68m(-0.8) FOUL                 
 21 Tydree Lewis                 Unattached              15.56m   1.4  51-00.75 
     FOUL      15.56m(1.4) 15.52m(0.8)            
 22 Phillip Young                Fla State               15.27m   1.6  50-01.25 
     15.08m(2.2) 15.27m(1.6) FOUL                 
 23 LaVell Handy                 George Mason            15.26m   2.1  50-00.75 
     FOUL      15.04m(-0.9) 15.26m(2.1)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian Taylor             Li-Ning                 17.63m  +0.0  57-10.25 
     17.63m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 William Claye                Nike                    17.55m  +0.0  57-07.00 
     17.55m(+0.0) 17.28m(-1.1) 17.29m(-1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Walter Davis                 Unattached              16.69m   0.9  54-09.25 
     16.69m(0.9) 16.50m(-1.9) 15.97m(-2.2) FOUL      16.28m(-1.4) FOUL     
  4 Omar Craddock                Florida                 16.55m   0.5  54-03.75 
     16.55m(0.5) 16.49m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.09m(-0.9)
  5 Brandon Roulhac              Shore A C               16.53m   1.2  54-02.75 
     16.53m(1.2) 15.71m(-1.5) 15.73m(-2.1) 15.55m(-1.8) 15.91m(-1.0) 16.43m(-0.9)
  6 Nkosinza Balumbu             Mizuno/M V T C          16.39m  -2.2  53-09.25 
     16.18m(1.1) 16.24m(-0.9) 16.39m(-2.2) FOUL      FOUL      14.19m(-1.4)
  7 Rafeeq Curry                 Shore A C               16.34m   0.7  53-07.50 
     16.34m(0.7) 14.40m(-0.4) 15.58m(-1.6) FOUL      16.22m(-1.5) FOUL     
  8 Troy Doris                   Iowa                    16.33m   0.6  53-07.00 
     16.33m(0.6) 15.78m(-1.3) 16.14m(-1.9) 15.89m(-2.0) FOUL      16.12m(-1.9)
  9 Aarik Wilson                 Unattached              16.28m  -1.9  53-05.00 
     15.95m(0.4) FOUL      16.28m(-1.9)            
 10 Zedric Thomas                Unattached              16.02m  -1.4  52-06.75 
     15.69m(0.5) 16.02m(-1.4) 15.31m(-2.3)            
 11 Chris Benard                 ASU                     16.00m  -0.2  52-06.00 
     15.97m(2.1) 16.00m(-0.2) 14.81m(-2.0)            
 -- Ryan Grinnell                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reese Hoffa                  Nike/NYAC               21.22mq  69-07.50 
      19.91m  21.22m  PASS            
  2 Christian Cantwell           Nike                    20.25mq  66-05.25 
      FOUL  19.87m  20.25m            
  3 Ryan Whiting                 Nike                    19.94mq  65-05.00 
      19.63m  19.40m  19.94m            
  4 Jacob Thormaehlen            Texas                   19.81mq  65-00.00 
      19.16m  19.81m  19.36m            
  5 Blake Eaton                  Unattached              19.70mq  64-07.75 
      FOUL  18.45m  19.70m            
  6 Kurtis Roberts               Unattached              19.52mq  64-00.50 
      19.52m  18.88m  17.30m            
  7 Cory Martin                  Nike                    19.17mq  62-10.75 
      18.42m  19.17m  18.82m            
  8 Jordan Clarke                ASU                     19.14mq  62-09.50 
      FOUL  18.54m  19.14m            
  9 Rob Golabek                  Buffalo                 18.87mq  61-11.00 
      18.87m  18.62m  18.36m            
 10 Joseph Kovacs                Penn State              18.85mq  61-10.25 
      FOUL  18.85m  17.57m            
 11 Kevin Bookout                Unattached              18.82mq  61-09.00 
      17.65m  FOUL  18.82m            
 12 Eric Werskey                 ConnQuest               18.77mq  61-07.00 
      18.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Lucas Pinkelman              Nebraska                18.50m   60-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.50m            
 14 Adam Nelson                  Saucony                 18.47m   60-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.47m            
 14 Zack Lloyd                   Unattached              18.47m   60-07.25 
      FOUL  17.94m  18.47m            
 16 Dan Taylor                   Nike                    18.40m   60-04.50 
      FOUL  18.19m  18.40m            
 17 Noah Bryant                  Unattached              18.28m   59-11.75 
      18.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Matt DeChant                 Ohio State              18.13m   59-05.75 
      17.40m  FOUL  18.13m            
 19 Hayden Baillio               Texas                   17.47m   57-03.75 
      17.26m  FOUL  17.47m            
 20 Derrick Vicars               Findlay                 17.34m   56-10.75 
      17.34m  16.99m  17.22m            
 21 Chris Figures                Unattached              17.23m   56-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.23m            
 22 Nick Jones                   Abilene Chri            16.95m   55-07.50 
      FOUL  16.95m  FOUL            
 -- John Ybarra                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Caleb Whitener               Georgia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese Hoffa                  Nike/NYAC               22.00m   72-02.25 
      21.46m  21.28m  22.00m  FOUL  21.46m  21.93m
  2 Ryan Whiting                 Nike                    21.66m   71-00.75 
      21.66m  FOUL  21.07m  21.28m  21.12m  21.46m
  3 Christian Cantwell           Nike                    21.28m   69-09.75 
      20.74m  FOUL  21.28m  FOUL  21.02m  20.81m
  4 Joseph Kovacs                Penn State              21.08m   69-02.00 
      19.56m  20.20m  21.08m  FOUL  20.53m  19.91m
  5 Kurtis Roberts               Unattached              20.75m   68-01.00 
      20.45m  FOUL  19.73m  19.99m  20.75m  20.53m
  6 Cory Martin                  Nike                    20.70m   67-11.00 
      20.17m  20.01m  FOUL  FOUL  20.70m  FOUL
  7 Jacob Thormaehlen            Texas                   19.76m   64-10.00 
      19.53m  19.59m  19.76m  19.29m  FOUL  19.76m
  8 Jordan Clarke                ASU                     19.55m   64-01.75 
      19.44m  19.24m  FOUL  19.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Eric Werskey                 ConnQuest               19.14m   62-09.50 
      19.02m  19.14m  FOUL            
 10 Kevin Bookout                Unattached              19.06m   62-06.50 
      19.06m  18.74m  18.73m            
 11 Blake Eaton                  Unattached              18.81m   61-08.50 
      FOUL  18.81m  FOUL            
 12 Rob Golabek                  Buffalo                 18.61m   61-00.75 
      18.53m  18.23m  18.61m            
 
Men Discus
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lance Brooks                 Nike                    64.80mq    212-07 
      64.80m  FOUL  PASS            
  2 Russ Winger                  Asics                   62.61mq    205-05 
      54.67m  57.21m  62.61m            
  3 Jarred Rome                  Nike                    61.84mq    202-11 
      59.77m  60.73m  61.84m            
  4 Jason Young                  Nike                    61.34mq    201-03 
      61.34m  60.12m  59.90m            
  5 Ian Waltz                    N Y A C                 61.30mq    201-01 
      61.30m  FOUL  61.03m            
  6 Casey Malone                 Nike                    60.71mq    199-02 
      59.90m  60.29m  60.71m            
  7 William Conwell              Brooks/Club N W         60.61mq    198-10 
      60.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Westley Stockbarger          Unattached              60.19mq    197-06 
      FOUL  60.19m  FOUL            
  9 Dan Hytinen                  Unattached              59.85mq    196-04 
      59.58m  59.85m  56.31m            
 10 Chase Madison                Unattached              59.55mq    195-04 
      55.86m  59.55m  55.96m            
 11 Nick Jones                   Abilene Chri            59.17mq    194-01 
      54.78m  59.14m  59.17m            
 12 Luke Bryant                  Oklahoma                58.71mq    192-07 
      57.67m  58.71m  58.19m            
 13 Mason Finley                 Kansas                  58.59m     192-03 
      FOUL  55.58m  58.59m            
 14 Nathaniel Moses              Concordia/Ore           58.14m     190-09 
      58.14m  56.19m  57.02m            
 15 Jared Thomas Jr              South Florida           57.96m     190-02 
      49.83m  49.35m  57.96m            
 16 Bryan Powlen Jr              Unattached              57.72m     189-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.72m           
 17 Jon Tipton                   Unattached              57.36m     188-02 
      57.36m  54.76m  FOUL            
 18 Brian Trainor                Unattached              57.35m     188-02 
      57.35m  56.89m  FOUL            
 19 Jared Schuurmans             Brooks/Tm Nebr          56.94m     186-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.94m            
 20 Jonathan Bowman              Unattached              56.63m     185-09 
      55.10m  56.63m  FOUL            
 21 Adam Kuehl                   Nike                    56.61m     185-09 
      56.61m  FOUL  55.91m            
 22 Jason Dixon                  Unattached              55.11m     180-10 
      54.34m  55.11m  54.07m            
 23 Brian Bishop                 Unattached              54.84m     179-11 
      54.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Gregory Garza                Unattached              54.53m     178-11 
      53.27m  54.53m  FOUL            
 
Men Discus
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lance Brooks                 Nike                    65.15m     213-09 
      64.13m  64.15m  64.44m  FOUL  FOUL  65.15m
  2 Jarred Rome                  Nike                    63.35m     207-10 
      61.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.46m  63.35m
  3 Jason Young                  Nike                    62.15m     203-11 
      61.50m  61.83m  61.62m  FOUL  62.07m  62.15m
  4 Ian Waltz                    N Y A C                 61.33m     201-02 
      FOUL  59.72m  61.33m  60.55m  61.24m  FOUL
  5 Russ Winger                  Asics                   61.24m     200-11 
      59.20m  FOUL  FOUL  61.24m  FOUL  60.02m
  6 Casey Malone                 Nike                    61.11m     200-06 
      59.85m  60.47m  60.81m  60.39m  58.69m  61.11m
  7 Dan Hytinen                  Unattached              59.69m     195-10 
      FOUL  54.43m  59.69m  FOUL  59.31m  FOUL
  8 Westley Stockbarger          Unattached              59.19m     194-02 
      FOUL  58.66m  FOUL  58.48m  59.19m  FOUL
  9 Nick Jones                   Abilene Chri            57.50m     188-08 
      57.26m  FOUL  57.50m            
 10 William Conwell              Brooks/Club N W         57.41m     188-04 
      55.69m  54.65m  57.41m            
 11 Luke Bryant                  Oklahoma                57.17m     187-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.17m            
 12 Chase Madison                Unattached              54.49m     178-09 
      FOUL  54.49m  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kibwe Johnson                Nike/NYAC               74.97m     245-11 
      74.40m  73.70m  FOUL  72.60m  74.97m  FOUL
  2 Chris Cralle                 Unattached              74.36m     243-11 
      72.05m  74.35m  72.95m  72.20m  74.36m  73.96m
  3 AG Kruger                    Nike                    73.93m     242-07 
      73.93m  FOUL  71.53m  73.37m  73.85m  72.29m
  4 Conor McCullough             Unattached              73.55m     241-04 
      73.55m  FOUL  70.38m  FOUL  73.42m  72.61m
  5 Andrew Loftin                Unattached              73.51m     241-02 
      70.82m  71.59m  73.51m  70.14m  72.21m  69.35m
  6 Andy Fryman                  Mjolnir Throws          72.63m     238-03 
      FOUL  68.27m  71.49m  FOUL  72.63m  70.80m
  7 Garland Porter Jr            Unattached              71.01m     233-00 
      69.83m  68.95m  65.79m  70.40m  71.01m  70.71m
  8 Thomas Freeman               Nike/NYAC               70.41m     231-00 
      70.11m  68.74m  FOUL  FOUL  68.07m  70.41m
  9 Lucais MacKay                Oregon T C              68.87m     225-11 
      68.87m  FOUL  68.35m  FOUL  68.61m  68.87m
 10 Michael Mai                  U.S. Army               68.78m     225-08 
      68.78m  67.12m  68.70m            
 11 Kevin Becker                 Shore A C               68.04m     223-03 
      66.48m  67.58m  68.04m            
 12 Colin Dunbar                 Unattached              67.86m     222-08 
      67.81m  67.05m  67.86m            
 13 Ryan Loughney                Unattached              67.79m     222-05 
      65.75m  67.79m  FOUL            
 14 Jeremy Postin                Florida                 67.51m     221-06 
      66.37m  67.24m  67.51m            
 15 Christopher Bryce            Unattached              66.51m     218-02 
      FOUL  66.51m  FOUL            
 16 Travis Nutter                Unattached              66.36m     217-08 
      FOUL  66.36m  66.19m            
 17 Brian Richotte               Unattached              66.30m     217-06 
      62.43m  FOUL  66.30m            
 18 Nicholas Welihozkiy          Golden West A C         65.77m     215-09 
      64.85m  65.77m  64.41m            
 19 Alec Faldermeyer             U C L A                 65.54m     215-00 
      64.26m  65.54m  FOUL            
 20 Michael Lauro                L S U                   64.62m     212-00 
      64.62m  64.33m  63.73m            
 21 Zach Hazen                   Unattached              61.51m     201-10 
      61.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Collin Post                  AZ Desert Throw         59.51m     195-03 
      FOUL  58.68m  59.51m            
 -- Justin Welch                 Georgia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timothy Glover               Ill State               80.27mq    263-04 
      80.27m  73.68m  77.04m            
  2 Sam Humphreys                A&M                     78.12mq    256-03 
      77.35m  78.12m  FOUL            
  3 Barry Krammes                Shore A C               77.99mq    255-10 
      77.99m  FOUL  73.33m            
  4 Craig Kinsley                Unattached              77.54mq    254-05 
      73.03m  77.54m  PASS            
  5 Sean Keller                  Evergreen Storm         77.12mq    253-00 
      69.78m  66.14m  77.12m            
  6 Sean Furey                   Mizuno                  76.00mq    249-04 
      71.20m  76.00m  PASS            
  7 Samuel Crouser               Oregon                  75.60mq    248-00 
      74.40m  75.45m  75.60m            
  8 Cyrus Hostetler              Nike/ Oregon T C        74.74mq    245-02 
      70.41m  74.74m  72.42m            
  9 Aris Borjas                  Unattached              73.66mq    241-08 
      73.66m  71.60m  71.64m            
 10 Corey White                  Unattached              73.63mq    241-07 
      71.17m  72.00m  73.63m            
 11 Richard Mckay                U L M                   72.29mq    237-02 
      72.29m  FOUL  65.64m            
 12 Benjamin Woodruff            Long Beach St.          71.69mq    235-02 
      69.17m  71.69m  67.18m            
 13 Trent Mazanec                Unattached              71.61m     234-11 
      71.61m  70.95m  FOUL            
 14 Benjamin Lincoln             Wake Forest             71.10m     233-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  71.10m            
 15 Benjamin Chretien            McNeese St.             70.99m     232-11 
      67.17m  68.78m  70.99m            
 16 Andrew Fahringer             Virginia                70.83m     232-04 
      FOUL  65.55m  70.83m            
 17 Riley Dolezal                Team Nodak              70.78m     232-03 
      FOUL  59.80m  70.78m            
 18 Ryan Brandel                 Unattached              70.27m     230-06 
      70.27m  68.59m  FOUL            
 19 Ryan Young                   Nike                    70.04m     229-09 
      69.08m  70.04m  69.99m            
 20 Brian Chaput                 Javelin USA             68.26m     223-11 
      67.39m  FOUL  68.26m            
 21 Jason Flanagan               Coastal Carolina        63.81m     209-04 
      63.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Nicholas Lyons               Unattached              62.40m     204-09 
      60.75m  62.40m  FOUL            
 23 Colin Moleton                Unattached              59.95m     196-08 
      FOUL  59.95m  FOUL            
 -- Mike Hazle                   Nike                      FOUL            
      PASS  PASS  FOUL            
 -- Alex Wolff                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Men Javelin
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam Humphreys                A&M                     81.86m     268-07 
      80.74m  81.86m  FOUL  76.16m  80.84m  80.44m
  2 Samuel Crouser               Oregon                  80.80m     265-01 
      FOUL  74.70m  75.60m  75.38m  FOUL  80.80m
  3 Craig Kinsley                Unattached              79.92m     262-02 
      74.30m  78.04m  77.45m  75.98m  79.69m  79.92m
  4 Sean Furey                   Mizuno                  77.86m     255-05 
      77.86m  76.15m  FOUL  77.50m  FOUL  76.83m
  5 Cyrus Hostetler              Nike/ Oregon T C        77.63m     254-08 
      75.80m  77.63m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  76.54m
  6 Timothy Glover               Ill State               76.21m     250-00 
      72.19m  73.98m  76.21m  72.89m  70.10m  73.50m
  7 Corey White                  Unattached              75.73m     248-05 
      75.24m  69.89m  FOUL  68.67m  70.37m  75.73m
  8 Sean Keller                  Evergreen Storm         75.12m     246-05 
      75.12m  71.66m  FOUL  FOUL  72.84m  FOUL
  9 Aris Borjas                  Unattached              73.89m     242-05 
      70.36m  68.73m  73.89m            
 10 Barry Krammes                Shore A C               72.05m     236-05 
      68.06m  71.51m  72.05m            
 11 Richard Mckay                U L M                   68.11m     223-05 
      62.26m  66.34m  68.11m            
 12 Benjamin Woodruff            Long Beach St.          65.73m     215-08 
      65.73m  63.90m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton Eaton                 Nike/ Oregon T C         10.21   0.4  3   1044
  2 Bryan Clay                   Asics                    10.45   0.4  3    987
  3 Trey Hardee                  Nike                     10.50   0.4  3    975
  4 Isaac Murphy                 Texas                    10.77   0.4  3    912
  5 Miller Moss                  Unattached               10.85   0.4  3    894
  6 Curtis Beach                 Duke                     10.88   0.1  2    888
  7 Gray Horn                    Unattached               10.93   0.4  3    876
  8 Joe Detmer                   Unattached               10.97   0.1  2    867
  9 Edward Broadbent             HPC Elite                10.99   0.1  2    863
 10 Wesley Bray                  Unattached               10.99   0.1  2    863
 11 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 11.10   0.1  2    838
 12 Jake Arnold                  Asics                    11.20   0.1  2    817
 13 Ryan Harlan                  Unattached               11.26  -0.2  1    804
 14 Mike Ayers                   Georgia                  11.28   0.1  2    799
 15 Corbin Duer                  Unattached               11.36  -0.2  1    782
 16 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                   11.37  -0.2  1    780
 17 Chris Randolph               SKECHERS                 11.39  -0.2  1    776
 18 Chris Helwick                Unattached               11.49  -0.2  1    755
 19 David Grzesiak               Wisconsin                11.56  -0.2  1    740
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashton Eaton                 Nike/ Oregon T C         46.70   3    973
  2 Curtis Beach                 Duke                     47.82   3    918
  3 Trey Hardee                  Nike                     49.11   3    856
  4 Joe Detmer                   Unattached               49.14   3    855
  5 Miller Moss                  Unattached               49.62   3    832
  6 Edward Broadbent             HPC Elite                49.73   3    827
  7 Chris Randolph               SKECHERS                 50.40   2    796
  8 Isaac Murphy                 Texas                    50.45   3    794
  9 David Grzesiak               Wisconsin                50.48   2    793
 10 Gray Horn                    Unattached               50.66   2    784
 11 Jake Arnold                  Asics                    50.71   2    782
 12 Ryan Harlan                  Unattached               50.78   1    779
 13 Corbin Duer                  Unattached               50.96   2    771
 14 Bryan Clay                   Asics                    51.21   1    760
 15 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 51.44   1    749
 16 Chris Helwick                Unattached               51.97   1    726
 -- Mike Ayers                   Georgia                     DQ   2  Rule 165.5
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashton Eaton                 Nike/ Oregon T C       4:14.48     850
  2 Joe Detmer                   Unattached             4:14.77     848
  3 Curtis Beach                 Duke                   4:14.96     846
  4 Gray Horn                    Unattached             4:33.02     725
  5 Chris Helwick                Unattached             4:33.85     720
  6 Miller Moss                  Unattached             4:36.84     700
  7 Corbin Duer                  Unattached             4:40.44     678
  8 David Grzesiak               Wisconsin              4:40.91     675
  9 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas               4:43.39     659
 10 Edward Broadbent             HPC Elite              4:46.10     642
 11 Chris Randolph               SKECHERS               4:48.09     630
 12 Isaac Murphy                 Texas                  4:48.74     626
 13 Trey Hardee                  Nike                   5:08.67     511
 14 Bryan Clay                   Asics                  5:09.62     506
 15 Jake Arnold                  Asics                  5:12.30     491
 16 Ryan Harlan                  Unattached             5:18.20     459
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton Eaton                 Nike/ Oregon T C         13.70  -0.8  4   1014
  2 Trey Hardee                  Nike                     13.71  -0.8  4   1012
  3 Gray Horn                    Unattached               14.41   0.8  3    922
  4 Ryan Harlan                  Unattached               14.43   0.8  3    920
  5 Jake Arnold                  Asics                    14.54  -0.8  2    906
  6 Edward Broadbent             HPC Elite                14.68  -0.8  2    889
  7 Curtis Beach                 Duke                     14.79   0.8  3    875
  8 Miller Moss                  Unattached               14.91  -0.8  4    860
  9 Joe Detmer                   Unattached               14.92  -1.1  1    859
  9 Isaac Murphy                 Texas                    14.92  -0.8  2    859
 11 Corbin Duer                  Unattached               15.23  -0.8  2    822
 12 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 15.25  -1.1  1    820
 13 Chris Randolph               SKECHERS                 15.28  -1.1  1    816
 14 Chris Helwick                Unattached               15.30   0.8  3    814
 15 David Grzesiak               Wisconsin                15.36  -1.1  1    807
 16 Bryan Clay                   Asics                    16.81  -0.8  4    644 Revised
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashton Eaton                 Nike/ Oregon T C         2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Edward Broadbent             HPC Elite                2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ryan Harlan                  Unattached               2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Trey Hardee                  Nike                     1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gray Horn                    Unattached               1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bryan Clay                   Asics                    1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Corbin Duer                  Unattached               1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Chris Helwick                Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Joe Detmer                   Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jake Arnold                  Asics                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Chris Randolph               SKECHERS                 1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 David Grzesiak               Wisconsin                1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Curtis Beach                 Duke                     1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Miller Moss                  Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                   1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 16 Mike Ayers                   Georgia                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 Isaac Murphy                 Texas                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Wesley Bray                  Unattached                  NH            
     1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashton Eaton                 Nike/ Oregon T C         5.30m   17-04.50   1004
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  PPP 
  2 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 5.00m   16-04.75    910
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Trey Hardee                  Nike                     5.00m   16-04.75    910
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Gray Horn                    Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75    910
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Chris Helwick                Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Joe Detmer                   Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bryan Clay                   Asics                    4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Ryan Harlan                  Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Miller Moss                  Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Chris Randolph               SKECHERS                 4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Isaac Murphy                 Texas                    4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 10 David Grzesiak               Wisconsin                4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Curtis Beach                 Duke                     4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Edward Broadbent             HPC Elite                   NH            
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Corbin Duer                  Unattached                  NH            
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jake Arnold                  Asics                       NH            
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ashton Eaton                 Nike/ Oregon T C         8.23m   0.8  27-00.00   1120
     8.23m(0.8) PASS      PASS                 
  2 Gray Horn                    Unattached               7.60m   NWI  24-11.25    960
     7.60m(-0.0) FOUL(1.1) 7.37m(0.6)            
  3 Trey Hardee                  Nike                     7.55m   1.0  24-09.25    947
     FOUL(0.8) 7.55m(1.0) 7.38m(1.1)            
  4 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 7.44m   0.8  24-05.00    920
     7.16m(1.3) 7.44m(0.8) 7.21m(1.0)            
  5 Curtis Beach                 Duke                     7.42m   1.0  24-04.25    915
     7.42m(1.0) 7.08m(0.3) FOUL(0.8)            
  6 Bryan Clay                   Asics                    7.40m   1.0  24-03.50    910
     7.40m(1.0) 7.02m(0.6) FOUL(0.4)            
  7 Joe Detmer                   Unattached               7.38m  +0.0  24-02.50    905
     7.38m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 7.25m(0.6)            
  8 Edward Broadbent             HPC Elite                7.31m   1.0  23-11.75    888
     7.31m(1.0) 7.16m(0.4) 7.26m(-1.0)            
  9 Corbin Duer                  Unattached               7.08m   1.6  23-02.75    833
     7.08m(1.6) 6.60m(-0.8) 6.85m(-0.3)            
 10 Isaac Murphy                 Texas                    6.99m   0.8  22-11.25    811
     4.85m(0.8) 6.99m(0.8) 6.83m(0.8)            
 11 Wesley Bray                  Unattached               6.97m   0.2  22-10.50    807
     6.95m(0.4) 6.97m(0.2) 6.96m(0.4)            
 12 Miller Moss                  Unattached               6.91m  -1.4  22-08.00    792
     FOUL(1.4) 6.91m(-1.4) FOUL(0.7)            
 13 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                   6.82m   NWI  22-04.50    771
     FOUL(1.0) 6.82m(-0.0) FOUL(0.5)            
 14 Chris Helwick                Unattached               6.78m  -0.6  22-03.00    762
     6.71m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 6.78m(-0.6)            
 15 Ryan Harlan                  Unattached               6.74m  -1.0  22-01.50    753
     FOUL(0.7) 6.55m(0.8) 6.74m(-1.0)            
 16 Chris Randolph               SKECHERS                 6.69m   0.7  21-11.50    741
     FOUL(1.6) 6.57m(-0.2) 6.69m(0.7)            
 17 David Grzesiak               Wisconsin                6.50m   1.0  21-04.00    697
     6.50m(1.0) 6.34m(-1.5) 6.28m(1.3)            
 18 Jake Arnold                  Asics                    6.29m   0.2  20-07.75    650
     6.29m(0.2) 6.10m(1.1) 6.02m(-0.4)            
 -- Mike Ayers                   Georgia                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.6)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trey Hardee                  Nike                    15.72m   51-07.00    834
      15.07m  15.72m  14.88m            
  2 Bryan Clay                   Asics                   15.63m   51-03.50    828
      15.63m  15.34m  FOUL            
  3 Ryan Harlan                  Unattached              15.48m   50-09.50    819
      14.88m  15.48m  15.17m            
  4 Chris Helwick                Unattached              14.25m   46-09.00    744
      13.87m  14.25m  13.96m            
  5 Ashton Eaton                 Nike/ Oregon T C        14.20m   46-07.25    741
      13.47m  13.84m  14.20m            
  6 Miller Moss                  Unattached              14.03m   46-00.50    730
      13.49m  13.93m  14.03m            
  7 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                13.95m   45-09.25    725
      FOUL  13.95m  13.37m            
  8 Wesley Bray                  Unattached              13.86m   45-05.75    720
      13.86m  FOUL  13.74m            
  9 Jake Arnold                  Asics                   13.72m   45-00.25    711
      13.34m  13.23m  13.72m            
 10 Gray Horn                    Unattached              13.49m   44-03.25    697
      FOUL  FOUL  13.49m            
 11 Chris Randolph               SKECHERS                13.22m   43-04.50    681
      13.22m  13.20m  12.86m            
 12 Joe Detmer                   Unattached              13.18m   43-03.00    678
      13.18m  12.35m  12.59m            
 13 Mike Ayers                   Georgia                 13.10m   42-11.75    673
      12.19m  12.51m  13.10m            
 14 Isaac Murphy                 Texas                   13.04m   42-09.50    670
      12.40m  13.04m  FOUL            
 15 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                  12.76m   41-10.50    653
      12.76m  12.31m  12.05m            
 16 Corbin Duer                  Unattached              12.62m   41-05.00    644
      12.48m  12.62m  12.26m            
 17 David Grzesiak               Wisconsin               12.58m   41-03.25    642
      12.44m  12.58m  11.79m            
 18 Edward Broadbent             HPC Elite               12.43m   40-09.50    633
      12.43m  12.22m  FOUL            
 19 Curtis Beach                 Duke                    11.83m   38-09.75    596
      11.82m  11.83m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trey Hardee                  Nike                    49.05m     160-11    851
      49.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Chris Randolph               SKECHERS                45.33m     148-09    774
      FOUL  41.88m  45.33m            
  3 Miller Moss                  Unattached              44.76m     146-10    762
      42.22m  42.33m  44.76m            
  4 Ryan Harlan                  Unattached              44.70m     146-08    761
      44.70m  44.23m  FOUL            
  5 Chris Helwick                Unattached              43.61m     143-01    738
      43.61m  FOUL  10.75m            
  6 Isaac Murphy                 Texas                   43.51m     142-09    736
      41.14m  FOUL  43.51m            
  6 Jake Arnold                  Asics                   43.51m     142-09    736
      43.51m  43.22m  FOUL            
  8 Ashton Eaton                 Nike/ Oregon T C        42.81m     140-05    722
      42.32m  42.81m  FOUL            
  9 Corbin Duer                  Unattached              40.61m     133-03    677
      40.61m  FOUL  40.10m            
 10 Joe Detmer                   Unattached              40.30m     132-03    671
      32.43m  39.55m  40.30m            
 11 Curtis Beach                 Duke                    39.44m     129-05    653
      33.67m  37.36m  39.44m            
 12 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                38.79m     127-03    640
      36.48m  38.79m  FOUL            
 13 Gray Horn                    Unattached              38.34m     125-09    631
      38.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 David Grzesiak               Wisconsin               34.52m     113-03    554
      33.94m  34.52m  FOUL            
 15 Edward Broadbent             HPC Elite               34.43m     112-11    552
      32.31m  34.43m  FOUL            
 -- Bryan Clay                   Asics                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Helwick                Unattached              68.37m     224-04    865
      65.59m  68.37m  FOUL            
  2 Bryan Clay                   Asics                   66.80m     219-02    841
      63.48m  66.80m  64.25m            
  3 Chris Randolph               SKECHERS                60.81m     199-06    750
      58.67m  52.20m  60.81m            
  4 Ryan Harlan                  Unattached              60.73m     199-03    749
      56.70m  56.31m  60.73m            
  5 Ashton Eaton                 Nike/ Oregon T C        58.87m     193-02    721
      58.87m  57.98m  58.13m            
  6 Jake Arnold                  Asics                   58.60m     192-03    717
      58.32m  58.60m  48.08m            
  7 Trey Hardee                  Nike                    57.00m     187-00    693
      57.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Gray Horn                    Unattached              56.31m     184-09    682
      56.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                54.73m     179-07    659
      50.38m  54.48m  54.73m            
 10 Joe Detmer                   Unattached              54.39m     178-05    654
      51.39m  54.39m  54.02m            
 11 Miller Moss                  Unattached              53.22m     174-07    636
      53.22m  48.83m  PASS            
 12 Corbin Duer                  Unattached              51.44m     168-09    610
      50.94m  51.41m  51.44m            
 13 David Grzesiak               Wisconsin               50.57m     165-11    597
      47.15m  48.89m  50.57m            
 14 Edward Broadbent             HPC Elite               46.40m     152-03    536
      46.40m  40.66m  FOUL            
 15 Isaac Murphy                 Texas                   46.30m     151-11    534
      45.99m  46.30m  FOUL            
 -- Curtis Beach                 Duke                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashton Eaton                 Nike/ Oregon T C          9039  
  2 Trey Hardee                  Nike                      8383  
  3 Gray Horn                    Unattached                7954  
  4 Joe Detmer                   Unattached                7931  
  5 Chris Helwick                Unattached                7744  
  6 Ryan Harlan                  Unattached                7715  
  7 Miller Moss                  Unattached                7712  
  8 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                  7660  
  9 Chris Randolph               SKECHERS                  7468  
 10 Isaac Murphy                 Texas                     7368  
 11 Curtis Beach                 Duke                      7109  
 12 Bryan Clay                   Asics                     7092  
 13 David Grzesiak               Wisconsin                 7009  
 14 Edward Broadbent             HPC Elite                 6652  
 15 Corbin Duer                  Unattached                6584  
 16 Jake Arnold                  Asics                     6524  
 
Men 20000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Barron                N Y A C             1:23:00.10  
  2 Tim Seaman                   N Y A C             1:27:29.48  
  3 Nick Christie                Unattached          1:29:47.30  
  4 Dan Serianni                 World Class R W     1:32:16.26  
  5 Michael Giuseppe Mannozz     Miami Valley T C    1:34:12.48  
  6 Tyler Sorensen               Unattached          1:34:24.52  
  7 Benjamin Shorey Sr           Shore A C           1:34:45.10  
  8 Richard Luettchau II         Shore A C           1:37:53.68  
  9 Ian Whatley                  World Class R W     1:42:21.39  
 10 Jonathan Matthews            Shore A C           1:43:22.82  
 -- John Nunn                    U.S. Army                  DNF  
 -- Joshua Wiseman               Miami Valley T C            DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Meter   Warrior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brynden Keller             M Warrior                  14.07   2.5 
  2 Redmond Ramos              M Warrior                  14.24   2.5 
  3 Jacob Stearns Jr.          M Warrior                  14.65   2.5 
  4 Jasmine Perry              W Warrior                  17.10   2.5 



 
 
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
RunnerSpace.com/Pro
Day 2 at Hayward is underway! Get your results here! #eugene2012 #tracktown12
History for USA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 646 25 330  
2013 1 754 38 942  
2012 1 1009 63 3500  
2011 1 1298 36 1777 1
2010 1 928 16 938  
2009 1 446 4 875  
2008 1 138 51 961  
2007 1 27 2 295  
2006 1   2 341  
2005 1   1 433  
2004 1   1