Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2007 Jun 20th to Jun 24th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotosBlogs 
 

Media for 2007

Videos (27)
View
+
Photos (295)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2007 Results - USA Outdoor Track
Jun 25 2007, 06:47 PM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2007

USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships

USATF Site | LOC Site

 

2007 Results - USA Outdoor Track

Published by
Matt   on Jun 25 2007, 06:47 PM
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Me'Lisa Barber adidas 10.95Q 2.6 1
2 Torri Edwards Nike 11.01Q 0.6 4
3 Stephanie Durst Nike 11.09Q 0.8 3
4 Brianna Glenn unattached 11.10Q 1.5 2
5 Lauryn Williams Nike 11.02Q 2.6 1
6 Muna Lee Nike 11.10Q 0.6 4
7 Marshevet Hooker adidas 11.10Q 0.8 3
8 Allyson Felix adidas 11.13Q 1.5 2
9 La Shauntea Moore adidas 11.10q 2.6 1
10 Alexandria Anderson unattached 11.11q 2.6 1
11 Mikele Barber Nike 11.11q 0.6 4
12 Carmelita Jeter Nike 11.11q 0.8 3
13 Mechelle Lewis unattached 11.13q 0.8 3
14 Rachelle Smith Nike 11.13q 0.8 3
15 Alexis Weatherspoon unattached 11.19q 2.6 1
16 Gloria Asumnu Tulane 11.19q 1.5 2
17 Hasani Roseby Nike 11.24 2.6 1
18 Wyllesheia Myrick Nike 11.26 0.8 3
19 Angela Williams Nike 11.30 1.5 2
20 Angela Daigle-Bowen Cheetahs Int 11.34 0.6 4
21 Antonette Carter Asics 11.36 2.6 1
22 Jesscia Onyepunuka U S C 11.38 1.5 2
23 Connie Moore Irmo Runners 11.45 1.5 2
24 Yolanda Goff Oklahoma 11.45 0.8 3
25 Barbara Pierre St. Augustine 11.45 0.8 3
26 Alexis Joyce unattached 11.50 1.5 2
27 Melinda Smedley Sheffield Elite 11.52 0.6 4
28 Nicole Whitman unattached 11.66 0.6 4
29 Chryste Gaines unattached 11.69 1.5 2
-- Ebonie Floyd unattached DNS 0.6 4

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Torri Edwards Nike 11.06Q -0.7 2
2 Carmelita Jeter Nike 11.33Q -2.2 1
3 Mikele Barber Nike 11.22Q -0.7 2
4 Allyson Felix adidas 11.36Q -2.2 1
5 Muna Lee Nike 11.22Q -0.7 2
6 Lauryn Williams Nike 11.37Q -2.2 1
7 Stephanie Durst Nike 11.24Q -0.7 2
8 Mechelle Lewis unattached 11.38Q -2.2 1
9 Rachelle Smith Nike 11.26 -0.7 2
10 Marshevet Hooker adidas 11.34 -0.7 2
11 Alexis Weatherspoon unattached 11.38 -0.7 2
12 Brianna Glenn unattached 11.39 -2.2 1
13 La Shauntea Moore adidas 11.41 -2.2 1
14 Me'Lisa Barber adidas 11.42 -2.2 1
15 Alexandria Anderson unattached 11.44 -0.7 2
16 Gloria Asumnu Tulane 11.55 -2.2 1

Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Torri Edwards Nike 11.02 -0.9
2 Lauryn Williams Nike 11.16 -0.9
3 Carmelita Jeter Nike 11.17 -0.9
4 Allyson Felix adidas 11.25 -0.9
5 Mechelle Lewis unattached 11.26 -0.9
6 Mikele Barber Nike 11.27 -0.9 [11.265]
7 Stephanie Durst Nike 11.27 -0.9 [11.266]
8 Muna Lee Nike 11.27 -0.9 [11.267]

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mikele Barber Nike 22.73Q 0.4 5
2 La Shauntea Moore adidas 23.02Q -1.9 4
3 Rachelle Smith Nike 23.04Q -0.9 2
4 Shareese Woods Charlotte 23.35Q -2.8 1
5 Allyson Felix adidas 23.68Q -1.6 3
6 Torri Edwards Nike 22.74Q 0.4 5
7 Latonia Wilson La. Tech 23.11Q -1.9 4
8 Tonette Dyer Nike 23.25Q -0.9 2
9 Sanya Richards Nike 23.47Q -2.8 1
10 Mechelle Lewis unattached 23.91Q -1.6 3
11 Wyllesheia Myrick Nike 23.13q 0.4 5
12 Alexis Weatherspoon unattached 23.34q 0.4 5
13 Hasani Roseby Nike 23.44q -0.9 2
14 Debbie Dunn unattached 23.47q -0.9 2
15 Ashlee Kidd Georgia Tech 23.68q -0.9 2
16 Moushaumi Robinson Nike 23.84q -1.9 4
17 Antonette Carter Asics 23.85 -2.8 1
18 Angela Daigle-Bowen Cheetahs Int 23.90 -2.8 1
19 Nicole Ireland unattached 24.03 -2.8 1
20 Kandace Tucker unattached 24.10 -0.9 2
20 Charlette Greggs unattached 24.10 -2.8 1
22 Krista Simkins Miami 24.28 -1.6 3
23 Jaqua Williams Georgia Tech 24.36 -2.8 1
24 Connie Moore Irmo Runners 24.51 -1.6 3
-- Muna Lee Nike DNF 0.4 5
-- Gloria Asumnu Tulane DNS -1.6 3
-- Jesscia Onyepunuka U S C DNS -1.6 3
-- Shalonda Solomon South Carolina DNS -1.6 3
-- Natasha Hastings South Carolina DNS 0.4 5
-- Alexandria Anderson unattached DNS -0.9 2
-- Carmelita Jeter Nike DNS -1.9 4
-- Ebonie Floyd unattached DNS 0.4 5
-- Stephanie Durst Nike DNS -1.9 4
-- Lauryn Williams Nike DNS -1.9 4

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Sanya Richards Nike 22.61Q -0.4 1
2 La Shauntea Moore adidas 22.71Q 0.2 2
3 Allyson Felix adidas 22.63Q -0.4 1
4 Torri Edwards Nike 22.73Q 0.2 2
5 Rachelle Smith Nike 22.90Q 0.2 2
6 Mikele Barber Nike 22.92Q -0.4 1
7 Shareese Woods Charlotte 22.93Q -0.4 1
8 Latonia Wilson La. Tech 23.14Q 0.2 2
9 Tonette Dyer Nike 23.03 -0.4 1
10 Wyllesheia Myrick Nike 23.21 0.2 2
11 Debbie Dunn unattached 23.35 0.2 2
12 Hasani Roseby Nike 23.40 -0.4 1
13 Alexis Weatherspoon unattached 23.65 -0.4 1
14 Ashlee Kidd Georgia Tech 23.65 0.2 2
15 Moushaumi Robinson Nike 23.88 -0.4 1
-- Mechelle Lewis unattached DNS 0.2 2

Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Allyson Felix adidas 22.34 0.4
2 Sanya Richards Nike 22.43 0.4
3 Torri Edwards Nike 22.55 0.4
4 La Shauntea Moore adidas 22.58 0.4
5 Rachelle Smith Nike 22.71 0.4
6 Mikele Barber Nike 22.77 0.4
7 Shareese Woods Charlotte 22.82 0.4
8 Latonia Wilson La. Tech 23.12 0.4

Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Virginia Johnson unattached 23.90 -1.2 2 990
2 Diana D Pickler Washington St. 24.07 -1.2 2 974
3 Gayle Hunter Penn State 24.19 -1.2 2 963
4 Hyleas Fountain Nike 24.69 -1.2 2 915
5 Fiona Asigbee unattached 24.84 -1.9 1 902
6 Bettie Wade unattached 24.86 +0.0 3 900
7 Jacquelyn Johnson Arizona State 24.89 -1.9 1 897
8 Olubukola Bamigboye unattached 24.95 -1.9 1 891
9 Ashley Selig unattached 24.95 +0.0 3 891
10 Ryanne DuPree Texas SA 24.96 -1.2 2 890
11 Lela Nelson Nike 25.01 -1.2 2 886
12 Julie J Pickler Washington St. 25.12 -1.9 1 876
13 Danielle McNaney unattached 25.33 +0.0 3 857
14 Etienne Chaplin Arkansas 25.39 -1.9 1 851
15 Jackie Poulson unattached 25.61 +0.0 3 832
16 Ashley Wilhelm Cincinnati 25.67 +0.0 3 826
17 Lauren Collins Cal-Irvine 25.85 -1.9 1 810
18 Reidun Wallin unattached 26.15 +0.0 3 784
-- Heather Sterlin-Biglow unattached DNS -1.2 2
-- Shevell Quinley Arizona DNS -1.9 1

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Natasha Hastings South Carolina 51.07Q 2
2 Mary Wineberg Nike 51.15Q 4
3 Sanya Richards Nike 51.38Q 3
4 De'Hashia Trotter adidas 52.39Q 1
5 Monique Henderson Reebok 51.62Q 2
6 Monique Hennagan Nike 51.93Q 3
7 Shana Cox Penn State 52.20Q 4
8 Moushaumi Robinson Nike 52.53Q 1
9 Debbie Dunn unattached 51.88q 2
10 Jessica Young Richmond 52.47q 2
11 Demetria Washington Nike 52.47q 4
12 Jessica Cousins Arkansas 52.62q 4
13 Angel Perkins unattached 52.64q 3
14 Kia Davis unattached 52.67q 1
15 Ashlee Kidd Georgia Tech 52.79q 3
16 Chauntae Bayne unattached 53.02q 2
17 Tominque Boatright Arkansas 53.16 3
18 Kenyata Coleman Mississippi 53.18 2
19 Cynetheia Rooks unattached 53.27 1
20 Alexandria Spruiel N C A&T 53.35 2
21 Licretia Sibley unattached 53.61 4
22 Johnsie Liles St. Augustine 54.18 1
23 Deborah Jones T C U 54.21 3
24 Najah Floyd Central Mich 55.17 3
-- Tonette Dyer Nike DNS 4
-- Monica Hargrove unattached DNS 1
-- Kandace Tucker unattached DNS 4

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Sanya Richards Nike 50.02Q 1
2 De'Hashia Trotter adidas 50.70Q 2
3 Natasha Hastings South Carolina 50.72Q 2
4 Mary Wineberg Nike 51.06Q 1
5 Monique Henderson Reebok 50.97Q 2
6 Monique Hennagan Nike 51.46Q 1
7 Moushaumi Robinson Nike 51.66Q 2
8 Shana Cox Penn State 51.72Q 1
9 Debbie Dunn unattached 51.69 2
10 Angel Perkins unattached 51.73 2
11 Ashlee Kidd Georgia Tech 52.09 1
12 Demetria Washington Nike 52.28 1
13 Kia Davis unattached 52.29 1
14 Jessica Cousins Arkansas 52.44 2
15 Jessica Young Richmond 52.95 1
16 Chauntae Bayne unattached 53.67 2

Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 De'Hashia Trotter adidas 49.64
2 Natasha Hastings South Carolina 49.84
3 Mary Wineberg Nike 50.24
4 Sanya Richards Nike 50.68
5 Monique Henderson Reebok 50.82
6 Monique Hennagan Nike 51.28
7 Moushaumi Robinson Nike 51.47
8 Shana Cox Penn State 52.23

Women 1 Mile Run Masters
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mary Grene Athena T C 5:18.28
2 Mary Thane Mountain Wes 5:19.57
3 Jennifer Hegarty New Balance 5:21.71
4 Carla Kehoe Golden West 5:22.06
5 Noelle Green Fleet Feet B 5:25.71
6 Terri Cassel Athena T C 5:26.53
7 Rebecca Connolly Merrimack Va 5:29.51
8 Robin Judice Blazing Bayo 5:32.76
9 Sheri Wright Fleet Feet B 5:38.77
10 Jane Brooker unattached 5:47.67
-- Lorraine Jasper Athena T C DNS

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hazel Clark Nike 2:04.16Q 1
2 Alice Schmidt adidas 2:04.36Q 2
3 Alysia Johnson California 2:05.36Q 3
4 Lauren Austin unattached 2:04.52Q 1
5 Morgan Uceny Cornell 2:04.56Q 2
6 Nicole Teter Oregon TC 2:05.40Q 3
7 Nikeya Green Reebok 2:04.57Q 1
8 Geena Gall Michigan 2:04.75Q 2
9 Julian Clay Nike 2:05.44Q 3
10 Trisa Nickoley Missouri 2:04.77q 2
11 Nicole Cook Reebok 2:04.84q 2
12 Chanelle Price United Stars 2:05.27q 1
13 Mackenzie Pierce California 2:05.87q 1
14 Georganne Way unattached 2:05.99q 3
15 Becky Horn unattached 2:06.13q 1
16 Mishael Berger unattached 2:06.20q 3
17 Vicky Brooks unattached 2:06.26 1
18 Briene Simmons Penn State 2:06.69 1
19 Venessa Lee Pittsburg St 2:06.75 2
20 Morgan Bonds Kansas St. 2:07.34 1
21 Erica Schoeller unattached 2:07.46 2
22 Tanya Osbourne L S U 2:08.77 2
23 Brenda Martinez unattached 2:10.77 2
-- Rebekah Noble Oregon DNS 3
-- Sarah Bowman Tennessee DNS 3
-- Sasha Spencer Nike DNS 3

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Hazel Clark Nike 2:02.59Q 2
2 Alice Schmidt adidas 2:02.87Q 1
3 Alysia Johnson California 2:02.87Q 2
4 Nikeya Green Reebok 2:02.97Q 1
5 Lauren Austin unattached 2:03.00Q 1
6 Morgan Uceny Cornell 2:03.04Q 2
7 Chanelle Price United Stars 2:03.09Q 1
8 Geena Gall Michigan 2:03.33Q 2
9 Trisa Nickoley Missouri 2:04.07 2
10 Nicole Cook Reebok 2:05.09 2
11 Julian Clay Nike 2:05.14 1
12 Mishael Berger unattached 2:05.46 1
13 Becky Horn unattached 2:07.09 2
14 Georganne Way unattached 2:07.80 1
-- Nicole Teter Oregon TC DNF 1
-- Mackenzie Pierce California DNS 2

Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Danielle McNaney unattached 2:13.48 1 914
2 Olubukola Bamigboye unattached 2:14.63 1 898
3 Reidun Wallin unattached 2:15.71 1 883
4 Virginia Johnson unattached 2:18.40 2 845
5 Fiona Asigbee unattached 2:18.82 2 840
6 Lauren Collins Cal-Irvine 2:19.19 1 835
7 Gayle Hunter Penn State 2:19.29 1 833
8 Diana D Pickler Washington St. 2:19.33 2 833
9 Julie J Pickler Washington St. 2:19.65 2 828
10 Ryanne DuPree Texas SA 2:22.23 2 793
11 Jacquelyn Johnson Arizona State 2:22.31 2 792
12 Hyleas Fountain Nike 2:22.54 2 789
13 Bettie Wade unattached 2:23.22 1 780
14 Etienne Chaplin Arkansas 2:24.03 1 770
15 Lela Nelson Nike 2:25.42 2 751
16 Ashley Wilhelm Cincinnati 2:29.74 1 696
17 Jackie Poulson unattached 2:37.04 1 607
-- Ashley Selig unattached DNS 1
-- Shevell Quinley Arizona DNS 1
-- Heather Sterlin-Biglow unattached DNS 1

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Alysia Johnson California 1:59.47
2 Hazel Clark Nike 1:59.60
3 Alice Schmidt adidas 1:59.63
4 Morgan Uceny Cornell 2:01.75
5 Lauren Austin unattached 2:02.09
6 Geena Gall Michigan 2:02.31
7 Chanelle Price United Stars 2:02.38
8 Nikeya Green Reebok 2:04.46

Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Erin Donohue Nike 4:09.81Q
2 Treniere Clement Nike 4:10.68Q
3 Tiffany McWilliams adidas 4:09.93Q
4 Shayne Culpepper Nike 4:12.51Q
5 Amy Mortimer Reebok 4:11.53Q
6 Sara Hall Asics 4:12.89Q
7 Lindsey Gallo Reebok 4:12.74q
8 Christin Wurth Nike 4:13.74q
9 Jenelle Deatherage Reebok 4:15.26q
10 Anne Shadle Reebok 4:15.42q
11 Mary Jayne Harrelson Nike 4:16.06q
12 Natalie Picchetti Georgia 4:17.11q
13 Julie Culley unattached 4:17.53
14 Dacia Barr Arkansas 4:18.01
15 Natalie Hughes Nike 4:19.29
16 Elizabeth Woodworth Wisconsin Ru 4:20.05
17 Colleen Newhart unattached 4:20.54
18 Sarah Bowman Tennessee 4:21.79
19 Brianna Felnagle North Caroli 4:22.10
20 Amanda Bales N Y A C 4:23.12
21 Jessica Eldridge Oklahoma 4:23.41
22 Miesha Marzell unattached 4:25.98
23 Michaela Courtney unattached 4:27.74
24 Victoria Martinez unattached 4:31.34
25 Ann Detmer unattached 4:32.23
-- Sarah Schwald Nike DNS

Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Treniere Clement Nike 4:07.04
2 Christin Wurth Nike 4:07.86
3 Erin Donohue Nike 4:08.22
4 Tiffany McWilliams adidas 4:08.86
5 Sara Hall Asics 4:08.99
6 Lindsey Gallo Reebok 4:11.00
7 Amy Mortimer Reebok 4:11.97
8 Jenelle Deatherage Reebok 4:12.49
9 Natalie Picchetti Georgia 4:16.59
10 Anne Shadle Reebok 4:17.83
11 Shayne Culpepper Nike 4:22.35
12 Mary Jayne Harrelson Nike 4:26.74

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Shalane Flanagan Nike 14:51.75
2 Jennifer Rhines adidas 15:08.53
3 Michelle Sikes Nike 15:09.28
4 Lauren Fleshman Nike 15:24.60
5 Arianna Lambie Stanford 15:38.83
6 Catherine Ferrell Oregon TC 15:43.69
7 Julia Lucas N C State 15:55.36
8 Mandi Zemba New Balance 16:06.02
9 Amy Hastings adidas 16:08.71
10 Whitney McDonald unattached 16:12.19
-- Renee Metivier Nike DNF
-- Sara Slattery adidas DNF
-- Melissa Cook New Balance DNS
-- Kara Goucher Nike DNS

Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Deena Kastor Asics 31:57.00
2 Kara Goucher Nike 32:33.80
3 Katie McGregor Reebok 32:44.69
4 Alicia Craig unattached 32:50.63
5 Kate O'Neill Nike 33:08.18
6 Molly Huddle Saucony 33:09.27
7 Emily McCabe unattached 33:34.05
8 Sara Slattery adidas 33:49.59
9 Tara Storage unattached 33:52.73
10 Jennifer Crain Wisconsin Ru 34:01.93
11 Heather Gibson Asics Aggies 34:06.73
12 Melissa Grelli unattached 34:07.16
13 Rebecca Donaghue New Balance 34:21.95
14 Stephanie Rothstein unattached 34:33.29
15 Jill Steffens unattached 34:39.90
16 Megan Lewis U C S B 34:44.46
17 Katherine Newberry unattached 34:48.57
18 Sally Meyerhoff Duke 35:03.52
19 Jessica Gall Indiana 35:26.91
20 Samia Akbar Reebok 35:35.43
-- Melissa Cook New Balance DNF
-- Katrina Rundhaug unattached DNF
-- Victoria Jackson Nike DNS

Women 20000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Teresa Vaill Walk Usa 1:37:28.70
2 Jolene Moore N Y A C 1:39:24.14
3 Sam Cohen Parkside Ath 1:40:53.22
4 Maria Michta Walk Usa 1:41:27.23
5 Susan Randall Miami Valley 1:49:57.17
6 Solomiya Login Southeastern 1:53:48.98
-- Loretta Schuellein Walk Usa DQ
-- Erin Taylor unattached DQ

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Virginia Powell Nike 12.79Q -1.7 1
2 Michelle Perry Nike 12.90Q +0.0 3
3 Nichole Denby Nike 12.92Q -1.5 2
4 Lolo Jones Asics 12.92Q -1.7 1
5 Damu Cherry Nike 13.00Q -1.5 2
6 Dawn Harper unattached 13.10Q +0.0 3
7 Jenny Adams adidas 13.06Q -1.5 2
8 Kellie Wells Nike 13.11Q +0.0 3
9 Candice Davis U S C 13.20Q -1.7 1
10 Joanna Hayes Nike 13.28q +0.0 3
11 Danielle Carruthers unattached 13.39q -1.5 2
12 Ashley Lodree unattached 13.41q -1.5 2
13 Tiffany Ofili Michigan 13.46q +0.0 3
14 Yvette Lewis unattached 13.48q -1.7 1
15 Jennifer Williams Texas A&M 13.50q -1.7 1
16 Chiquita Martin South Carolina 13.51q -1.5 2
17 Lauren Smith unattached 13.52 -1.7 1
18 Tiffany Johnson unattached 13.63 -1.5 2
19 Samaiyah Islam Norfolk Real 13.64 +0.0 3
20 Amber Williams Ball State 13.67 +0.0 3
-- Shantia Moss Georgia Tech DNS -1.7 1

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Virginia Powell Nike 12.78Q -2.8 2
2 Michelle Perry Nike 12.87Q -1.6 1
3 Lolo Jones Asics 12.91Q -2.8 2
4 Dawn Harper unattached 13.02Q -1.6 1
5 Jenny Adams adidas 13.06Q -1.6 1
6 Nichole Denby Nike 13.07Q -2.8 2
7 Damu Cherry Nike 13.06Q -1.6 1
8 Danielle Carruthers unattached 13.26Q -2.8 2 [13.253]
9 Kellie Wells Nike 13.26 -2.8 2 [13.259]
10 Candice Davis U S C 13.30 -1.6 1
11 Yvette Lewis unattached 13.42 -1.6 1
12 Tiffany Ofili Michigan 13.48 -2.8 2
13 Ashley Lodree unattached 13.51 -2.8 2
14 Jennifer Williams Texas A&M 13.61 -1.6 1
15 Joanna Hayes Nike 13.90 -1.6 1
16 Chiquita Martin South Carolina 13.99 -2.8 2

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Virginia Powell Nike 12.63 -1.3
2 Michelle Perry Nike 12.72 -1.3
3 Lolo Jones Asics 12.79 -1.3
4 Nichole Denby Nike 12.82 -1.3
5 Damu Cherry Nike 12.89 -1.3
6 Jenny Adams adidas 12.96 -1.3
7 Danielle Carruthers unattached 12.98 -1.3
8 Dawn Harper unattached 13.07 -1.3

Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Virginia Johnson unattached 13.35 -1.0 3 1072
2 Diana D Pickler Washington St. 13.46 -1.0 3 1056
3 Ryanne DuPree Texas SA 13.61 -1.0 3 1034
4 Jacquelyn Johnson Arizona State 13.63 -1.0 3 1031
5 Fiona Asigbee unattached 13.77 -0.5 1 1011
6 Hyleas Fountain Nike 13.81 -1.0 3 1005
7 Gayle Hunter Penn State 13.95 -0.5 1 985
8 Julie J Pickler Washington St. 14.06 -0.5 1 970
9 Bettie Wade unattached 14.15 -0.9 2 957
10 Ashley Selig unattached 14.23 -0.9 2 946
11 Danielle McNaney unattached 14.25 -0.9 2 943
12 Etienne Chaplin Arkansas 14.39 -0.5 1 924
13 Olubukola Bamigboye unattached 14.43 -0.5 1 918
14 Lela Nelson Nike 14.49 -1.0 3 910
15 Ashley Wilhelm Cincinnati 14.61 -0.9 2 894
16 Lauren Collins Cal-Irvine 14.62 -0.9 2 892
17 Jackie Poulson unattached 14.62 -0.5 1 892
18 Reidun Wallin unattached 14.66 -0.9 2 887
19 Heather Sterlin-Biglow unattached 14.83 -0.5 1 864
20 Shevell Quinley Arizona 15.00 -0.9 2 842

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tiffany Williams Reebok 55.18Q 1
2 Sandra Glover Nike 55.61Q 2
3 Sheena Johnson Nike 56.02Q 3
4 Nicole Leach U C L A 56.11Q 2
5 Markita James Nike 57.28Q 1
6 Latosha Wallace unattached 57.29Q 3
7 Melinda Sallins unattached 56.88Q 2
8 Dominique Darden Reebok 57.81Q 3
9 Krystal Cantey South Carolina 58.14Q 1
10 Sherlenia Green VirginiaTech 57.22q 2
11 Jennifer Grossarth unattached 57.47q 2
12 Meka Rembert-Thompson unattached 58.25q 3
13 Erin Crawford Virginia 58.25q 3
14 Miriam Barnes La. Tech 58.42q 3
15 Alison Erzinger unattached 58.61q 1
16 Courtney Clark unattached 59.14q 3
17 Tacita Bass unattached 1:00.05 1
18 Naim Yisrael unattached 1:00.63 1
19 Amanda Feigt Utah 1:01.57 2
-- Nikole Pauli unattached DNS 1
-- Chiquita Martin South Carolina DNS 2

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Tiffany Williams Reebok 54.48Q 2
2 Sheena Johnson Nike 54.94Q 3
3 Sandra Glover Nike 55.31Q 1
4 Nicole Leach U C L A 56.00Q 3
5 Latosha Wallace unattached 56.63Q 1
6 Markita James Nike 56.77Q 2
7 Dominique Darden Reebok 56.20q 3
8 Sherlenia Green VirginiaTech 57.15q 2
9 Melinda Sallins unattached 57.61 1
10 Meka Rembert-Thompson unattached 57.72 2
11 Jennifer Grossarth unattached 58.11 3
12 Krystal Cantey South Carolina 58.40 1
13 Alison Erzinger unattached 58.55 2
14 Naim Yisrael unattached 58.68 2
15 Courtney Clark unattached 58.71 1
16 Tacita Bass unattached 59.03 3
17 Erin Crawford Virginia 59.19 3
18 Miriam Barnes La. Tech 1:00.32 2
19 Amanda Feigt Utah 1:00.54 1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Tiffany Williams Reebok 53.28
2 Sheena Johnson Nike 53.29
3 Nicole Leach U C L A 54.49
4 Sandra Glover Nike 55.31
5 Markita James Nike 55.63
6 Latosha Wallace unattached 56.92
7 Dominique Darden Reebok 57.29
8 Sherlenia Green VirginiaTech 57.47

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jennifer Barringer Colorado 9:57.77Q
2 Anna Willard Nike 10:04.88Q
3 Liz Wort Duke 9:58.13Q
4 Carrie Messner-Vickers Asics 10:05.11Q
5 Lisa Galaviz Nike 9:58.47Q
6 Desiraye Osburn New Balance 10:05.40Q
7 Kristin Anderson Nike 9:58.58Q
8 Kelly Strong Asics 10:05.83Q
9 Kara June Asics Aggies 9:58.88q
10 Lindsey Anderson Nike 9:59.11q
11 Dawn Cromer Brooks 10:04.00q
12 Bridget Franek Penn State 10:06.33q
13 Amanda Lorenzen unattached 10:08.06q
14 Brianna Dahm Oregon TC 10:13.72q
15 Julia Rudd Indiana Invaders 10:15.76
16 Shauneen Garrahan unattached 10:16.52
17 Brittany Somers Adams State 10:23.33
18 Brooke Bennett unattached 10:23.74
19 'A Havahla Haynes Wisconsin 10:27.05
20 Tsehaye Dagnachew Charlotte 10:28.35
21 Jane Rudkin Team XO 10:30.79
22 Bethany Nickless U C S B 10:37.29
23 Sarah Madebach Georgia 10:37.93
24 Lesley Higgins N Y A C 10:41.68
25 Arianne Field unattached 10:42.93
26 Elena Linn Georgia Tech 11:00.75
-- Kathryn Andersen B Y U DNS

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jennifer Barringer Colorado 9:34.64
2 Anna Willard Nike 9:34.72
3 Lindsey Anderson Nike 9:40.74
4 Lisa Galaviz Nike 9:43.54
5 Desiraye Osburn New Balance 9:47.24
6 Liz Wort Duke 9:53.20
7 Kristin Anderson Nike 9:53.95
8 Kelly Strong Asics 9:53.99
9 Kara June Asics Aggies 9:59.91
10 Amanda Lorenzen unattached 10:01.82
11 Dawn Cromer Brooks 10:03.23
12 Bridget Franek Penn State 10:10.36
13 Carrie Messner-Vickers Asics 10:15.07
14 Brianna Dahm Oregon TC 10:17.45

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Amy Acuff Asics 1.89m 6-02.25
2 Sharon Day C P / S L O 1.89m 6-02.25
3 Destinee Hooker unattached 1.86m 6-01.25
4 Inika McPherson California 1.83m 6-00.00
5 Gwen Wentland Nike 1.83m 6-00.00
5 Sheena Gordon unattached 1.83m 6-00.00
7 Christine Spence Nike 1.80m 5-10.75
7 Lacy Wilson Texas Tech 1.80m 5-10.75
7 Erin Aldrich unattached 1.80m 5-10.75
10 Raevan Harris Auburn 1.80m 5-10.75
11 Kaylene Wagner Kansas St. 1.80m 5-10.75
12 Beth Ann Castagno Shore A C 1.77m 5-09.75
13 Kwonya Ferguson St. Augustine 1.74m 5-08.50
14 Kelley Bowman unattached 1.74m 5-08.50
-- Ann Louise Larsen unattached NH
-- Britney Rogers N. Arizona NH

Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hyleas Fountain Nike 1.81m 5-11.25 991
1 Fiona Asigbee unattached 1.81m 5-11.25 991
3 Bettie Wade unattached 1.78m 5-10.00 953
4 Julie J Pickler Washington St. 1.75m 5-08.75 916
4 Diana D Pickler Washington St. 1.75m 5-08.75 916
4 Jacquelyn Johnson Arizona State 1.75m 5-08.75 916
4 Lauren Collins Cal-Irvine 1.75m 5-08.75 916
8 Ashley Wilhelm Cincinnati 1.72m 5-07.75 879
8 Ryanne DuPree Texas SA 1.72m 5-07.75 879
8 Ashley Selig unattached 1.72m 5-07.75 879
8 Lela Nelson Nike 1.72m 5-07.75 879
12 Danielle McNaney unattached 1.66m 5-05.25 806
12 Reidun Wallin unattached 1.66m 5-05.25 806
12 Virginia Johnson unattached 1.66m 5-05.25 806
12 Olubukola Bamigboye unattached 1.66m 5-05.25 806
16 Jackie Poulson unattached 1.63m 5-04.25 771
16 Etienne Chaplin Arkansas 1.63m 5-04.25 771
18 Shevell Quinley Arizona 1.57m 5-01.75 701
18 Gayle Hunter Penn State 1.57m 5-01.75 701
-- Heather Sterlin-Biglow unattached DNS

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jennifer Stuczynski adidas 4.45m 14-07.25
2 Nikole McEwen unattached 4.45m 14-07.25
3 Lacy Janson Nike 4.35m 14-03.25
3 Jillian Schwartz Nike 4.35m 14-03.25
5 Chelsea Johnson Nike 4.35m 14-03.25
6 April Steiner adidas 4.35m 14-03.25
7 Becky Holliday New Balance 4.35m 14-03.25
8 Mary Vincent Asics 4.20m 13-09.25
9 Tori Anthony unattached 4.20m 13-09.25
9 Tracy O'Hara adidas 4.20m 13-09.25
9 Andree Pickens unattached 4.20m 13-09.25
12 Erica Bartolina unattached 4.20m 13-09.25
-- Jennie Sewell unattached NH
-- Katelin Rains Minn-Mankato NH
-- Kate Soma Club Northwe NH
-- April Kubishta Arizona State NH
-- Erin Asay unattached NH
-- Tamara Diles unattached NH
-- Elouise Rudy unattached NH
-- Jodi Unger Arkansas DNS
-- Brysun Stately Nebraska DNS
-- Stacy Dragila Nike DNS

Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Hyleas Fountain Nike 6.43m 2.9 21-01.25 985
2 Gayle Hunter Penn State 6.25m 0.9 20-06.25 927
3 Fiona Asigbee unattached 6.17m 0.8 20-03.00 902
4 Lela Nelson Nike 6.15m 1.8 20-02.25 896
5 Virginia Johnson unattached 6.09m 0.9 19-11.75 877
6 Diana D Pickler Washington St. 6.04m 1.5 19-09.75 862
7 Julie J Pickler Washington St. 5.90m 2.3 19-04.25 819
8 Olubukola Bamigboye unattached 5.87m 1.3 19-03.25 810
8 Danielle McNaney unattached 5.87m 0.1 19-03.25 810
10 Etienne Chaplin Arkansas 5.83m 2.2 19-01.50 798
11 Ryanne DuPree Texas SA 5.76m 1.8 18-10.75 777
12 Jacquelyn Johnson Arizona State 5.75m 1.6 18-10.50 774
13 Bettie Wade unattached 5.71m 1.8 18-09.00 762
14 Ashley Wilhelm Cincinnati 5.67m 1.4 18-07.25 750
15 Lauren Collins Cal-Irvine 5.47m 1.3 17-11.50 691
16 Reidun Wallin unattached 5.44m 0.4 17-10.25 683
17 Jackie Poulson unattached 5.09m 1.8 16-08.50 584
-- Ashley Selig unattached DNS NWI
-- Heather Sterlin-Biglow unattached DNS NWI
-- Shevell Quinley Arizona DNS NWI

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Grace Upshaw Nike 6.74m 2.5 22-01.50
2 Brittney Reese Mississippi 6.67m 2.1 21-10.75
3 Rose Richmond Nike 6.60m 1.6 21-08.00
4 Brianna Glenn unattached 6.59m 3.1 21-07.50
5 Tianna Madison Nike 6.57m 1.3 21-06.75
6 Shameka Marshall unattached 6.53m 1.8 21-05.25
7 Janay DeLoach Colorado St. 6.41m 1.7 21-00.50
8 Ola Sesay unattached 6.40m 4.9 21-00.00
9 Funmilayo Jimoh unattached 6.38m -0.9 20-11.25
10 Mindy Neeley unattached 6.31m 4.2 20-08.50
11 Kiamesha Otey unattached 6.23m 3.0 20-05.25
12 Antonette Carter Asics 6.22m 2.2 20-05.00
13 Tisifenee Taylor Monmouth 6.21m 2.9 20-04.50
14 April Holliness Nike 6.12m 2.6 20-01.00
15 Tameisha King Cheetahs Int 6.10m 1.6 20-00.25
16 Lorian Price unattached 6.08m 2.1 19-11.50
17 Natasha Coleman unattached 5.97m 2.3 19-07.00
-- Lela Nelson Nike DNS NWI
-- Hyleas Fountain Nike DNS NWI

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Shani Marks unattached 14.08m 0.3 46-02.50
2 Yvette Lewis unattached 13.59m 1.4 44-07.00
3 Erica McLain Stanford 13.57m 1.5 44-06.25
4 Tiombe Hurd Nike 13.53m 1.6 44-04.75
5 Sheena Gordon unattached 13.52m 0.8 44-04.25
6 Ke'Nyia Richardson E.O.Y.D.C. 13.51m 1.1 44-04.00
7 Colleen Scott unattached 13.50m 1.2 44-03.50
8 Ronda White unattached 13.37m 2.4 43-10.50
9 Simidele Adeagbo Nike 13.30m 1.1 43-07.75
10 Brandy Depland unattached 13.21m 2.1 43-04.25
11 Sherita Williams G B T C 13.16m 2.5 43-02.25
12 Crystal Manning unattached 13.15m 1.4 43-01.75
13 Tomika Ferguson Virginia 13.12m 1.2 43-00.50
14 Alyce Williams Florida St. 13.10m -0.1 42-11.75
15 Amanda Thieschafer unattached 13.09m 1.3 42-11.50
16 Kwonya Ferguson St. Augustine 13.08m 1.5 42-11.00
17 April Williams Toledo 12.97m 2.2 42-06.75
18 Toni Smith Oklahoma 12.66m 2.0 41-06.50

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kristin Heaston Nike 18.74m 61-05.75
2 Jillian Camarena N Y A C 18.50m 60-08.50
3 Sarah Stevens Arizona State 18.02m 59-01.50
4 Jessica Pressley Arizona State 17.57m 57-07.75
5 Michelle Carter Texas 17.57m 57-07.75
6 Abigail Ruston unattached 17.47m 57-03.75
7 Elizabeth Wanless N Y A C 17.03m 55-10.50
8 Adriane Blewitt unattached 16.78m 55-00.75
9 Gail Lee Memphis 16.23m 53-03.00
10 Kelechukwu Onwuchekwa Texas A&M 16.18m 53-01.00
11 Khadija Talley Miami 15.85m 52-00.00
12 Chandra Brewer unattached 15.75m 51-08.25
13 Erin Streater unattached 15.62m 51-03.00
14 Rachel Jansen Northern Iowa 15.62m 51-03.00
15 Robyn Jarocki unattached 15.19m 49-10.00
16 Jennifer Steiner Nebraska 15.07m 49-05.50

Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Virginia Johnson unattached 13.31m 43-08.00 748
2 Hyleas Fountain Nike 12.69m 41-07.75 707
3 Jackie Poulson unattached 12.50m 41-00.25 694
4 Diana D Pickler Washington St. 12.44m 40-09.75 690
5 Fiona Asigbee unattached 12.01m 39-05.00 662
6 Jacquelyn Johnson Arizona State 11.85m 38-10.50 651
7 Ryanne DuPree Texas SA 11.66m 38-03.25 639
8 Reidun Wallin unattached 11.58m 38-00.00 633
9 Lela Nelson Nike 11.57m 37-11.50 633
10 Etienne Chaplin Arkansas 11.47m 37-07.75 626
11 Bettie Wade unattached 11.32m 37-01.75 616
12 Julie J Pickler Washington St. 11.23m 36-10.25 610
13 Ashley Selig unattached 11.16m 36-07.50 606
14 Gayle Hunter Penn State 11.01m 36-01.50 596
15 Ashley Wilhelm Cincinnati 10.92m 35-10.00 590
16 Lauren Collins Cal-Irvine 10.67m 35-00.25 573
17 Olubukola Bamigboye unattached 10.46m 34-04.00 560
18 Danielle McNaney unattached 9.99m 32-09.50 529
-- Heather Sterlin-Biglow unattached DNS
-- Shevell Quinley Arizona DNS

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Suzy Powell Asics 60.63m 198-11
2 Rebecca Breisch unattached 59.89m 196-06
3 Summer Pierson unattached 56.79m 186-04
4 Cecilia Barnes unattached 55.51m 182-01
5 Stephanie Brown Trafton unattached 55.03m 180-06
6 Aretha Thurmond Nike 54.96m 180-04
7 Melissa Bickett unattached 54.66m 179-04
8 Beth Mallory-Lesch unattached 54.45m 178-08
9 Rachel Varner unattached 53.89m 176-10
10 Rachel Longfors unattached 53.84m 176-08
11 Rachel Jansen Northern Iowa 53.74m 176-04
12 Ronda Gullatte unattached 52.19m 171-03
13 Tai Battle unattached 50.78m 166-07
14 Katherine Hutchinson U S C 50.40m 165-04
15 Emilee Strot California 50.25m 164-10
16 Kelechi Anyanwu California 49.75m 163-03
17 Emily Pendleton unattached 48.73m 159-10
18 Jennifer Onyeagbako unattached 48.52m 159-02

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brittany Riley Southern Ill 72.41m 237-07
2 Kristal Yush unattached 68.24m 223-11
3 Jessica Cosby Nike 68.21m 223-09
4 Erin Gilreath N Y A C 68.08m 223-04
5 Amber Campbell Mjolnir Thro 68.07m 223-04
6 Bethany Hart Shore A C 67.23m 220-07
7 Loree Smith N Y A C 66.88m 219-05
8 Britney Henry Oregon 66.27m 217-05
9 Jennifer Leatherman unattached 65.68m 215-06
10 Brittany Hinchcliffe Team XO 65.47m 214-09
11 Sarah Hopping unattached 65.20m 213-11
12 Cari Soong Team XO 63.74m 209-01
13 Carrie Johnson California 63.67m 208-11
14 Kelly Godsey unattached 62.56m 205-03
15 Robyn Jarocki unattached 62.12m 203-10
16 Amy Haapanen U C S B 61.72m 202-06
17 Anna Dolegiewicz unattached 61.49m 201-09
18 Loren Groves Kansas St. 60.84m 199-07
19 Veronica Jatsek unattached 59.72m 195-11

Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jackie Poulson unattached 46.88m 153-10 800
2 Jacquelyn Johnson Arizona State 45.10m 147-11 765
3 Diana D Pickler Washington St. 41.61m 136-06 698
4 Hyleas Fountain Nike 41.59m 136-05 698
5 Danielle McNaney unattached 41.49m 136-01 696
6 Reidun Wallin unattached 40.98m 134-05 686
7 Virginia Johnson unattached 39.83m 130-08 664
8 Julie J Pickler Washington St. 38.29m 125-07 635
9 Ashley Wilhelm Cincinnati 38.22m 125-05 633
10 Lauren Collins Cal-Irvine 37.10m 121-09 612
11 Fiona Asigbee unattached 36.51m 119-09 600
12 Gayle Hunter Penn State 36.23m 118-10 595
13 Lela Nelson Nike 35.47m 116-04 581
14 Etienne Chaplin Arkansas 35.45m 116-04 580
15 Ryanne DuPree Texas SA 34.89m 114-06 570
16 Olubukola Bamigboye unattached 34.53m 113-03 563
17 Bettie Wade unattached 29.16m 95-08 461
-- Heather Sterlin-Biglow unattached DNS
-- Ashley Selig unattached DNS
-- Shevell Quinley Arizona DNS

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dana Pounds U S A F 59.65m 195-08
2 Kim Kreiner Nike 58.17m 190-10
3 Anna Raynor unattached 53.77m 176-05
4 Carolee Gutierrez Eastern Wash 52.80m 173-03
5 Lindsey Blaine Purdue 52.53m 172-04
6 Rachel Yurkovich Oregon 51.94m 170-05
7 Hannah Warfield Colorado 49.16m 161-03
8 Mallory Webb unattached 48.77m 160-00
9 Ruby Radocaj unattached 46.86m 153-09
10 Stephanie Zollman unattached 46.35m 152-01
11 Heidi Nadeau Penn State 45.93m 150-08
12 Kathleen Richardson California S 45.90m 150-07
13 Kimberly Berg Montana St. 45.45m 149-01
14 Stephanie Kuhn Robert Morri 45.41m 149-00
15 Carly Bloomfield Arkansas 45.40m 148-11
16 Ashley McCrea Oregon 45.35m 148-09
17 Jeeni Schantin unattached 43.17m 141-08
18 Ashley Reider Kansas St. 42.16m 138-04

Women Heptathlon
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hyleas Fountain Nike 6090
2 Diana D Pickler Washington St. 6029
3 Virginia Johnson unattached 6002
4 Fiona Asigbee unattached 5908
5 Jacquelyn Johnson Arizona State 5826
6 Julie J Pickler Washington St. 5654
7 Gayle Hunter Penn State 5600
8 Ryanne DuPree Texas SA 5582
9 Danielle McNaney unattached 5555
10 Lela Nelson Nike 5536
11 Olubukola Bamigboye unattached 5446
12 Bettie Wade unattached 5429
13 Reidun Wallin unattached 5362
14 Lauren Collins Cal-Irvine 5329
15 Etienne Chaplin Arkansas 5320
16 Ashley Wilhelm Cincinnati 5268
17 Jackie Poulson unattached 5180

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tyson Gay adidas 9.98Q 1.9 2
2 Trindon Holliday L S U 10.03Q 4.0 5
3 Mark Jelks Nike 10.04Q 1.9 4
4 Walter Dix Florida St. 10.08Q 1.5 1
5 Leonard Scott Nike 10.15Q 0.9 3
6 Mickey Grimes Nike 10.06Q 4.0 5
7 Leroy Dixon Nike 10.07Q 1.9 4
8 Monzavous Rae Edwards unattached 10.09Q 1.9 2
9 Travis Padgett unattached 10.13Q 1.5 1
10 Kendall Stevens unattached 10.18Q 0.9 3
11 Michael Rodgers unattached 10.10q 1.9 2
12 Demi Omole unattached 10.10q 1.9 4
13 Ivory Williams Nike 10.11q 4.0 5
14 Shawn Crawford Nike 10.13q 1.9 4
15 J-Mee Samuels Arkansas 10.14q 4.0 5 10.132
16 Preston Perry Asics 10.14q 1.9 2 10.136
17 Darvis Patton adidas 10.14q 1.5 1 10.139
18 Garry Jones unattached 10.19q 1.9 2
19 Dwight Phillips Nike 10.20 0.9 3
20 Carlos Moore Cheetahs Int 10.20 1.9 2
21 Jordan Vaden adidas 10.21 0.9 3
22 Kelly Willie Nike 10.22 1.9 4
23 Kyle Farmer unattached 10.23 1.9 4
24 Marcelle Scales Nike 10.24 1.9 4
25 Kaaron Conwright unattached 10.24 1.5 1
26 Dabryan Blanton Nike 10.27 0.9 3
27 Gregory Bolden unattached 10.29 0.9 3
28 Joshua Johnson unattached 10.30 1.5 1
29 Trell Kimmons adidas 10.33 4.0 5
30 Ernest Wiggins unattached 10.38 1.5 1
31 Christopher Johnson unattached 10.40 1.9 4
32 Jason Heard unattached 10.49 1.5 1
33 Mark Foster unattached 10.51 1.9 2
34 Brant Gilbert unattached 10.52 1.5 1
35 Jeff Laynes Brooks - Fle 14.94 0.9 3
-- Chrisdon Hargrett unattached FS 4.0 5
-- Bernard Williams adidas FS 4.0 5
-- John Woods unattached DNS 1.9 2
-- Wallace Spearmon Nike DNS 0.9 3
-- Jason Smoots Nike DNS 4.0 5

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Tyson Gay adidas 9.97Q -1.1 2
2 Trindon Holliday L S U 10.22Q -1.4 1
3 Leonard Scott Nike 10.09Q -1.1 2
4 Leroy Dixon Nike 10.26Q -1.4 1
5 Walter Dix Florida St. 10.23Q -1.1 2
6 Mark Jelks Nike 10.34Q -1.4 1
7 Darvis Patton adidas 10.25Q -1.1 2
8 J-Mee Samuels Arkansas 10.35Q -1.4 1
9 Monzavous Rae Edwards unattached 10.26 -1.1 2
10 Travis Padgett unattached 10.29 -1.1 2
11 Demi Omole unattached 10.29 -1.1 2
12 Shawn Crawford Nike 10.37 -1.4 1
13 Ivory Williams Nike 10.38 -1.1 2
14 Michael Rodgers unattached 10.40 -1.4 1
15 Mickey Grimes Nike 10.41 -1.4 1
16 Kendall Stevens unattached 10.48 -1.4 1
17 Preston Perry Asics 10.52 -1.1 2
18 Garry Jones unattached 10.66 -1.4 1

Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Tyson Gay adidas 9.84 -0.5
2 Trindon Holliday L S U 10.07 -0.5
3 Walter Dix Florida St. 10.09 -0.5
4 Mark Jelks Nike 10.13 -0.5
5 J-Mee Samuels Arkansas 10.22 -0.5
6 Leroy Dixon Nike 10.25 -0.5
7 Leonard Scott Nike 10.26 -0.5 [10.251]
8 Darvis Patton adidas 10.26 -0.5 [10.255]

Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Bryan Clay Nike 10.58 -0.5 1 956
2 Ryan Olkowski unattached 10.73 -0.5 1 922
3 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim unattached 10.84 -0.5 1 897
4 Tom Pappas Nike 11.00 -0.5 1 861
5 Paul Terek Asics 11.03 -0.5 1 854
6 Michael Marsh unattached 11.11 -0.5 1 836
7 Robert Arnold Arizona 11.23 0.3 2 810
8 Chris Richardson VS Athletics 11.28 -2.0 3 799
9 Joe Detmer unattached 11.29 -2.0 3 797
10 Chris Boyles unattached 11.35 0.3 2 784
11 Ryan Harlan unattached 11.35 -2.0 3 784
12 Raven Cepeda Northern Iowa 11.40 0.3 2 774
13 Brandon Hoskins unattached 11.42 -2.0 3 769
14 Chris Helwick Tennessee 11.43 0.3 2 767
15 Chris Randolph Club Northwe 11.59 0.3 2 734
16 Joe Cebulski unattached 11.80 -2.0 3 691
-- Jangy Addy Tennessee DNS -2.0 3

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tyson Gay adidas 20.66Q -2.4 4
2 Rodney Martin Nike 20.79Q -2.7 3
3 Jeremy Wariner adidas 20.94Q -2.2 2
4 Wallace Spearmon Nike 21.00Q -2.2 1
5 Rubin Williams Tennessee 20.83Q -2.7 3
6 Jordan Vaden adidas 20.86Q -2.4 4
7 Kerron Clement Nike 21.01Q -2.2 1
8 Xavier Carter Nike 21.02Q -2.2 2
9 Philippe Derosier unattached 20.91q -2.4 4
10 Kelly Willie Nike 21.02q -2.2 2
11 Joshua Johnson unattached 21.08q -2.4 4
12 Shawn Crawford Nike 21.16q -2.2 1
13 Bernard Williams adidas 21.17q -2.2 2
14 Michael Mitchell South Bay Tr 21.21q -2.2 1
15 Mickey Grimes Nike 21.24q -2.7 3
16 Evander Wells Tennessee 21.25q -2.4 4 [21.242]
17 Kyle Farmer unattached 21.25 -2.2 1 [21.245]
18 Otis McDaniel unattached 21.28 -2.4 4 [21.276]
19 Leroy Dixon Nike 21.28 -2.2 1 [21.279]
20 Brent Gray California S 21.33 -2.7 3
21 Charles Clark unattached 21.36 -2.7 3
22 Trell Kimmons adidas 21.43 -2.2 2
23 David Dickens unattached 21.46 -2.2 1
24 Arman Dixon Sacred Heart 21.48 -2.7 3
25 Ashhad Agyapong Rhode Island 21.66 -2.7 3
26 Marcus Pugh Oklahoma 21.66 -2.2 2
27 Jody Johnson California S 21.78 -2.2 2
-- Chris Berrian unattached DNS -2.4 4
-- Darvis Patton adidas DNS -2.2 2
-- Mark Jelks Nike DNS -2.4 4
-- Walter Dix Florida St. DNS -2.7 3
-- Marquis Davis unattached DNS -2.2 1

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Tyson Gay adidas 20.15Q -0.3 2
2 Rodney Martin Nike 20.35Q -0.5 1
3 Wallace Spearmon Nike 20.33Q -0.3 2
4 Rubin Williams Tennessee 20.51Q -0.5 1
5 Jordan Vaden adidas 20.43Q -0.3 2
6 Jeremy Wariner adidas 20.64Q -0.5 1
7 Kerron Clement Nike 20.61Q -0.3 2
8 Shawn Crawford Nike 20.74Q -0.5 1
9 Joshua Johnson unattached 20.70 -0.3 2
10 Michael Mitchell South Bay Tr 20.73 -0.3 2
11 Kyle Farmer unattached 20.79 -0.5 1
12 Kelly Willie Nike 20.84 -0.3 2
13 Philippe Derosier unattached 20.95 -0.5 1
14 Mickey Grimes Nike 21.01 -0.3 2
15 Evander Wells Tennessee 21.15 -0.5 1
16 Otis McDaniel unattached 21.16 -0.3 2
17 Bernard Williams adidas 22.34 -0.5 1
-- Xavier Carter Nike DNF -0.5 1

Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Tyson Gay adidas 19.62 -0.3
2 Wallace Spearmon Nike 19.89 -0.3
3 Rodney Martin Nike 20.18 -0.3
4 Jeremy Wariner adidas 20.35 -0.3
5 Rubin Williams Tennessee 20.40 -0.3
6 Jordan Vaden adidas 20.42 -0.3
7 Shawn Crawford Nike 20.51 -0.3
-- Kerron Clement Nike DNS -0.3

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 LaShawn Merritt Nike 45.20Q 1
2 Angelo Taylor unattached 45.44Q 5
3 Darold Williamson Nike 45.57Q 3
4 Lionel Larry U S C 45.69Q 2
5 David Neville Nike 45.76Q 4
6 Jamaal Torrence unattached 45.54Q 1
7 Bershawn Jackson Nike 45.77Q 5
8 Derrick Brew Reebok 45.86Q 3
9 Andrew Rock adidas 45.92Q 2
10 Jamel Ashley Reebok 45.96Q 4
11 Calvin Smith Florida 45.70q 1
12 Greg Nixon unattached 45.73q 1
13 Erison Hurtault Columbia 45.89q 3
14 Fernada Blakely Asics 45.89q 5
15 Obra Hogans unattached 45.91q 1
16 Reggie Witherspoon unattached 46.02q 2
17 Mitchell Potter Asics 46.05 4
18 Otis Harris Jr. Nike 46.06 4
19 Milton Campbell unattached 46.08 3
20 Siraj Williams L S U 46.18 2
21 Dirk Homewood Reebok 46.19 4
22 Leonard Byrd unattached 46.36 5
23 Joel Stallworth California S 46.37 4
24 Craig Everhart unattached 46.51 5
25 Johnny Jacob Abil. Christian 46.60 3
26 Hakeem Mohammed N C Central 46.80 2
27 Justin Oliver Texas A&M 46.94 3
28 Tyree Washington Nike 48.00 5
-- Herbert Nicholls unattached DQ 2 Lane Violation

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 LaShawn Merritt Nike 44.44Q 2
2 Angelo Taylor unattached 44.64Q 1
3 Lionel Larry U S C 44.67Q 2
4 Darold Williamson Nike 44.87Q 1
5 Derrick Brew Reebok 45.02Q 2
6 Bershawn Jackson Nike 45.06Q 1
7 Jamaal Torrence unattached 45.19Q 1
8 David Neville Nike 45.24Q 2
9 Andrew Rock adidas 45.40 2
10 Greg Nixon unattached 45.70 2
11 Calvin Smith Florida 45.73 1
12 Fernada Blakely Asics 45.74 1
13 Reggie Witherspoon unattached 45.82 2
14 Erison Hurtault Columbia 45.97 2
15 Obra Hogans unattached 46.55 1
-- Jamel Ashley Reebok DNF 1

Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Joe Detmer unattached 47.09 1 954
2 Ryan Olkowski unattached 48.22 1 899
3 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim unattached 48.32 2 894
4 Paul Terek Asics 48.70 2 876
5 Robert Arnold Arizona 48.70 1 876
6 Tom Pappas Nike 48.81 1 870
7 Chris Randolph Club Northwe 49.40 2 842
8 Chris Richardson VS Athletics 50.39 3 797
9 Joe Cebulski unattached 50.44 2 794
10 Chris Helwick Tennessee 50.54 3 790
11 Ryan Harlan unattached 51.01 3 769
12 Michael Marsh unattached 51.06 3 766
13 Chris Boyles unattached 51.09 3 765
14 Raven Cepeda Northern Iowa 52.22 3 715
-- Brandon Hoskins unattached DNS 1
-- Bryan Clay Nike DNS 1
-- Jangy Addy Tennessee DNS 2

Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Angelo Taylor unattached 44.05
2 LaShawn Merritt Nike 44.06
3 Lionel Larry U S C 44.84
4 Darold Williamson Nike 44.97
5 Bershawn Jackson Nike 45.55
6 Jamaal Torrence unattached 45.79
7 David Neville Nike 46.06
8 Derrick Brew Reebok 46.16

Men 1 Mile Run Masters
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jim Sorensen unattached 4:13.21
2 John Hinton Carrboro Ath 4:23.44
3 Peter Hegelbach Fleet Feet R 4:28.57
4 David Bailey unattached 4:31.70
5 Pat Melgares unattached 4:34.99
6 Robert VanCleve Fibo Track C 4:40.82
7 Tom Smith unattached 4:44.88
8 Thom Burleson unattached 4:46.94
9 Christopher Bittinger unattached 4:50.66

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nicholas Symmonds Oregon TC 1:46.17Q 1
2 Khadevis Robinson Nike 1:47.28Q 2
3 Trent Riter unattached 1:48.48Q 3
4 Duane Solomon U S C 1:48.49Q 4
5 Floyd Thompson S M T C 1:46.24Q 1
6 Jonathan Johnson Reebok 1:47.72Q 2
7 Brandon Shaw Oregon TC 1:48.70Q 4
8 David Krummenacker adidas 1:48.98Q 3
9 Lopez Lomong N. Arizona 1:46.28q 1
10 Elliott Blount Oregon TC 1:46.39q 1
11 Neville Miller N Y A C 1:47.08q 1
12 Kevin Elliott Oregon TC 1:47.54q 1
13 Golden Coachman unattached 1:47.82q 2
14 Mark Wieczorek unattached 1:48.10q 2
15 Samuel Burley Asics 1:48.15q 2
16 Kevin Hicks Nike 1:48.32q 2
17 Gered Burns unattached 1:48.76 4
18 Christian Smith unattached 1:48.92 4
19 Jon Rankin Nike 1:48.93 4
20 Tetlo Emmen U C S B 1:49.04 4
21 Ryan Brown unattached 1:49.04 3
22 Jebreh Harris Reebok 1:49.16 3
23 Jacob Koczman Indiana Invaders 1:49.44 2
24 Marcus Mayes unattached 1:49.57 2
25 Matt Scherer Oregon TC 1:49.62 3
26 Derrick Peterson adidas 1:49.62 2
27 Paul Harris unattached 1:49.65 3
28 Yarrick Kincaid Tennessee 1:50.00 3
29 Tim Harris Miami 1:50.02 3
30 Timothy Dunne N Y A C 1:50.13 4
31 Larry Brooks unattached 1:50.44 3
32 Tim Ramirez unattached 1:51.15 4
33 Brendon Mahoney Atlanta T C 1:51.45 3
34 Dustin Emrani unattached 1:52.16 1
35 Marc Sylvester Oregon TC 1:53.80 4
36 Nicholas Thornton Track Club L 1:56.61 1
-- Alex McClary unattached DNS 1

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Khadevis Robinson Nike 1:46.17Q 1
2 Nicholas Symmonds Oregon TC 1:46.53Q 2
3 Duane Solomon U S C 1:46.57Q 2
4 Floyd Thompson S M T C 1:46.65Q 1
5 Trent Riter unattached 1:46.62Q 2
6 Lopez Lomong N. Arizona 1:46.70Q 1
7 Jonathan Johnson Reebok 1:46.71Q 2
8 Golden Coachman unattached 1:46.79Q 1
9 Kevin Elliott Oregon TC 1:46.73 2
10 Elliott Blount Oregon TC 1:47.03 1
11 Neville Miller N Y A C 1:47.25 1
12 Kevin Hicks Nike 1:47.28 2
13 David Krummenacker adidas 1:47.64 2
14 Brandon Shaw Oregon TC 1:47.98 1
15 Samuel Burley Asics 1:48.47 2
16 Mark Wieczorek unattached 1:49.44 1

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Khadevis Robinson Nike 1:44.37
2 Nicholas Symmonds Oregon TC 1:45.17
3 Duane Solomon U S C 1:45.69
4 Jonathan Johnson Reebok 1:45.79
5 Lopez Lomong N. Arizona 1:45.79
6 Floyd Thompson S M T C 1:46.11
7 Golden Coachman unattached 1:47.18
8 Trent Riter unattached 1:48.00

Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Leonel Manzano Texas 3:39.29Q
2 Alan Webb Nike 3:39.33Q
3 Bernard Lagat Nike 3:39.40Q
4 Gabriel Jennings Saucony 3:39.59Q
5 Christopher Lukezic Reebok 3:39.55Q
6 Rob Myers Reebok 3:39.60Q
7 Said Ahmed Nike 3:39.78q
8 Russell Brown Stanford 3:39.82q
9 Andrew McClary unattached 3:39.94q
10 William Leer unattached 3:40.06q
11 Garrett Heath Stanford 3:40.12q
12 John Jefferson Oregon TC 3:40.60q
13 David Torrence California 3:40.80
14 Jeff See unattached 3:40.95
15 Ben True unattached 3:41.16
16 Jason Jabaut Carrboro Ath 3:41.74
17 Stephen Pifer Colorado 3:41.83
18 Aucencio Martinez Adams State 3:41.93
19 Sean O'Brien Oregon TC 3:41.93
20 Jordan McNamara unattached 3:42.31
21 Sean Jefferson Oregon TC 3:42.91
22 Blake Boldon Saucony 3:42.96
23 Patrick Tarpy Reebok 3:45.35
24 John Richardson Kentuckey Mi 3:45.76
25 Brendan O'Keefe Zap Fitness 3:48.12
26 Steve Sherer unattached 3:50.28
-- Thomas Morgan Zap Fitness DNS

Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Alan Webb Nike 3:34.82
2 Leonel Manzano Texas 3:35.29
3 Bernard Lagat Nike 3:35.55
4 Christopher Lukezic Reebok 3:36.95
5 Andrew McClary unattached 3:39.81
6 Said Ahmed Nike 3:40.80
7 Russell Brown Stanford 3:41.80
8 John Jefferson Oregon TC 3:42.46
9 Garrett Heath Stanford 3:42.88
10 William Leer unattached 3:44.20
11 Rob Myers Reebok 3:45.59
12 Gabriel Jennings Saucony 3:47.54

Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chris Randolph Club Northwe 4:20.88 806
2 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim unattached 4:24.40 782
3 Chris Helwick Tennessee 4:29.59 747
4 Robert Arnold Arizona 4:36.21 704
5 Paul Terek Asics 4:39.98 680
6 Michael Marsh unattached 4:41.05 674
7 Joe Cebulski unattached 4:52.03 606
8 Chris Boyles unattached 4:52.79 602
9 Chris Richardson VS Athletics 4:54.23 593
10 Raven Cepeda Northern Iowa 4:54.81 590
11 Ryan Harlan unattached 4:59.17 565
12 Tom Pappas Nike 4:59.69 562
13 Ryan Olkowski unattached 5:01.50 551
-- Brandon Hoskins unattached DNS
-- Jangy Addy Tennessee DNS
-- Joe Detmer unattached DNS
-- Bryan Clay Nike DNS

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bernard Lagat Nike 13:30.73
2 Matt Tegenkamp Nike 13:31.31
3 Adam Goucher Nike 13:31.50
4 Jonathon Riley Nike 13:33.56
5 Edward Moran Nike 13:36.50
6 Bolota Asmerom unattached 13:38.26
7 Chris Solinsky Nike 13:39.83
8 Sean Graham Oregon TC 13:44.06
9 Ian Dobson adidas 13:45.36
10 Seth Summerside adidas 13:48.84
11 Kyle King Zap Fitness 13:49.60
12 Rod Koborsi Reebok 13:52.33
13 Matthew Gabrielson Reebok 13:53.17
14 Ryan Kirkpatrick Reebok 13:53.45
15 Stephen Haas New Balance 13:53.77
16 Andrew Carlson adidas 13:55.22
17 Thomas Morgan Zap Fitness 13:58.32
18 Scott Bauhs California S 13:59.42
-- Giliat Ghebray California DNF
-- Galen Rupp Oregon DNS
-- Alan Culpepper Nike DNS
-- Abdi Abdirahman Nike DNS
-- Dathan Ritzenhein Nike DNS
-- Ryan Hall Asics DNS

Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Abdi Abdirahman Nike 28:13.51
2 Galen Rupp Oregon 28:23.31
3 Dathan Ritzenhein Nike 28:31.88
4 Alan Culpepper Nike 28:34.01
5 Jorge Torres Reebok 28:36.85
6 Jason Hartmann Boulder Perf 28:46.76
7 Ryan Hall Asics 28:51.77
8 Ryan Shay Saucony 28:54.34
9 Tim Nelson unattached 28:55.85
10 Daniel Browne unattached 29:02.98
11 Edwardo Torres Reebok 29:06.18
12 Matthew Gonzales Nike 29:09.01
13 Fasil Bizuneh New Balance 29:13.61
14 Sean Quigley La Salle Uni 29:33.56
15 Patrick Gildea N Y A C 29:38.32
16 Sergio Reyes Asics Aggies 29:57.10
17 Jeremy Johnson unattached 30:03.10
18 Jeffrey Gaudette unattached 30:35.10
19 Jeffrey Powers unattached 32:25.94
-- Steve Sundell unattached DNF
-- Joshua McDougal Liberty DNF
-- Matthew Downin New Balance DNF
-- Fernando Cabada Reebok DNF
-- Edward Moran Nike DNS
-- Josh Rohatinsky unattached DNS

Men 20000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kevin Eastler U S A F 1:26:43.28
2 Tim Seaman N Y A C 1:28:17.82
3 Matthew Boyles Miami Valley 1:28:40.20
4 John Nunn U.S. Army 1:31:20.58
5 Patrick Stroupe unattached 1:32:54.54
6 Michael Tarantino unattached 1:34:53.63
7 Raymond Sharp unattached 1:35:59.67
8 Michael Kazmierczak Walk Usa 1:45:00.73
-- Theron Kissinger New Balance DQ

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 David Payne unattached 13.43Q 0.1 1
2 David Oliver Nike 13.56Q -2.8 4
3 Anwar Moore Nike 13.62Q -3.2 3
4 Dominique Arnold Nike 13.66Q -1.9 2
5 Antwon Hicks adidas 13.49Q 0.1 1
6 Linnie Yarbrough unattached 13.61Q -2.8 4
7 Ryan Wilson unattached 13.64Q -3.2 3
8 Aries Merritt Reebok 13.68Q -1.9 2
9 Allen Johnson Nike 13.52q 0.1 1
10 Dexter Faulk unattached 13.67q 0.1 1
11 John Yarbrough unattached 13.69q -1.9 2
12 Joel Brown Nike 13.70q -1.9 2
13 Jermaine Cooper unattached 13.75q 0.1 1
14 Marlon Odom Texas Tech 13.76q 0.1 1
15 Terrence Trammell Mizuno 13.78q -2.8 4
16 Jeffrey Porter Michigan 13.80q 0.1 1
17 Ron Bramlett unattached 13.81 -3.2 3
18 Michael Mitchum adidas 13.82 -1.9 2
19 Justin Lindsey Shore A C 13.88 0.1 1
20 Chris Thomas unattached 13.90 -1.9 2
21 Robby Hughes unattached 13.96 -3.2 3
22 Joshua Walker Reebok 13.97 -3.2 3
23 Kai Kelley U S C 14.00 -2.8 4
24 Thomas Mack California 14.03 -2.8 4
25 Jon McDowell unattached 14.05 -1.9 2
26 Tyrone Akins Auburn 14.09 -2.8 4
27 Julius Jiles unattached 14.10 -2.8 4
28 Logan Taylor U S C 14.12 -3.2 3
29 Aubrey Herring unattached 14.27 -2.8 4
30 Dominic Berger Maryland 14.35 -3.2 3
31 Jacoby DuBose unattached 14.37 -3.2 3
32 Brandon Hon unattached 14.49 -1.9 2

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Terrence Trammell Mizuno 13.26Q -0.9 2
2 David Payne unattached 13.28Q -0.6 1
3 David Oliver Nike 13.29Q -0.9 2
4 Dominique Arnold Nike 13.35Q -0.6 1
5 Ryan Wilson unattached 13.33Q -0.9 2
6 Aries Merritt Reebok 13.37Q -0.6 1
7 Anwar Moore Nike 13.35Q -0.9 2
8 Allen Johnson Nike 13.42Q -0.6 1
9 Joel Brown Nike 13.52 -0.6 1
10 Dexter Faulk unattached 13.52 -0.9 2
11 Linnie Yarbrough unattached 13.55 -0.9 2
12 John Yarbrough unattached 13.61 -0.9 2
13 Jermaine Cooper unattached 13.75 -0.6 1
14 Antwon Hicks adidas 13.75 -0.6 1
15 Marlon Odom Texas Tech 13.79 -0.9 2
16 Jeffrey Porter Michigan 13.83 -0.6 1

Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Tom Pappas Nike 14.12 1.9 2 959
2 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim unattached 14.14 1.4 1 957
3 Ryan Harlan unattached 14.16 1.9 2 954
4 Robert Arnold Arizona 14.36 1.9 2 929
5 Michael Marsh unattached 14.56 1.4 1 903
6 Raven Cepeda Northern Iowa 14.65 1.4 1 892
7 Chris Richardson VS Athletics 14.76 1.4 3 879
8 Ryan Olkowski unattached 14.82 1.4 3 871
9 Chris Boyles unattached 14.90 1.4 1 862
10 Paul Terek Asics 14.92 1.4 3 859
11 Chris Randolph Club Northwe 15.05 1.4 3 843
12 Chris Helwick Tennessee 15.09 1.4 3 839
13 Joe Detmer unattached 15.21 1.4 1 824
14 Joe Cebulski unattached 15.27 1.4 1 817
-- Brandon Hoskins unattached DNS 1.4 3
-- Jangy Addy Tennessee DNS 1.9 2
-- Bryan Clay Nike DNS 1.9 2

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Terrence Trammell Mizuno 13.08 0.5
2 Dominique Arnold Nike 13.17 0.5
3 David Oliver Nike 13.18 0.5
4 David Payne unattached 13.22 0.5
5 Anwar Moore Nike 13.23 0.5
6 Aries Merritt Reebok 13.24 0.5
7 Allen Johnson Nike 13.60 0.5
-- Ryan Wilson unattached DNF 0.5

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 James Carter unattached 49.07Q 2
2 Kenneth Ferguson adidas 49.31Q 4
3 Kerron Clement Nike 49.72Q 1
4 Brandon Johnson U C L A 50.04Q 3
5 Derrick Williams Reebok 49.31Q 2
6 Michael Tinsley adidas 49.32Q 4
7 Joey Woody adidas 49.92Q 1
8 Justin Gaymon Georgia 50.16Q 3
9 Rickey Harris adidas 49.46q 2
10 LaRon Bennett unattached 49.46q 4
11 Eric Dudley unattached 49.58q 2
12 Orentheus Hutcherson unattached 49.93q 4
13 Reuben McCoy Auburn 50.16q 3
14 Ben Clark unattached 50.20q 4
15 Andrew Peresta unattached 50.22q 3
16 Brian Derby unattached 50.26q 1 [50.258]
17 LaBronze Garrett unattached 50.26 2 [50.259]
18 Bryan Scott Texas Tech 50.39 1
19 Joe Greene unattached 50.44 2
20 Thomas Hilliard South Carolina 50.64 4
21 Javonie Small Sprint Athle 50.96 3
22 Fred Sharpe unattached 51.00 3
-- Damian Prince unattached DNF 1
-- Kai Kelley U S C DNS 1
-- Bershawn Jackson Nike DNS 3

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Michael Tinsley adidas 48.02Q 2
2 James Carter unattached 48.91Q 1
3 Kerron Clement Nike 48.08Q 2
4 Derrick Williams Reebok 48.97Q 1
5 Rickey Harris adidas 49.06Q 1
6 Kenneth Ferguson adidas 49.25Q 2
7 Reuben McCoy Auburn 49.27Q 1
8 LaRon Bennett unattached 49.27Q 2
9 Ben Clark unattached 49.79 2
10 Brian Derby unattached 49.81 1
11 Eric Dudley unattached 49.85 2
12 Andrew Peresta unattached 49.90 2
13 Justin Gaymon Georgia 49.91 1
14 Orentheus Hutcherson unattached 50.12 1
15 Brandon Johnson U C L A 50.23 1
16 Joey Woody adidas 50.95 2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 James Carter unattached 47.72
2 Kerron Clement Nike 47.80
3 Derrick Williams Reebok 48.26
4 Kenneth Ferguson adidas 48.65
5 LaRon Bennett unattached 49.93
6 Reuben McCoy Auburn 50.08
7 Michael Tinsley adidas 50.39
8 Rickey Harris adidas 50.49

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Steve Slattery Nike 8:33.65Q
2 Anthony Famiglietti adidas 8:34.85Q
3 Daniel Lincoln Nike 8:33.72Q
4 Joshua McAdams New Balance 8:34.88Q
5 Corey Nowitzke Eastern Mich 8:34.97Q
6 Aaron Aguayo Arizona State 8:35.04Q
7 Benjamin Bruce Asics 8:35.26Q
8 Michael Spence Asics 8:35.78Q
9 Anderson Smith Reebok 8:36.94q
10 Kyle Alcorn unattached 8:37.77q
11 Kevin Davis California 8:38.02q
12 Tom Chorny unattached 8:39.20q
13 Thomas Brooks Oregon TC 8:39.54q
14 Max King Oregon TC 8:39.62q
15 William Nelson Colorado 8:42.23
16 Brian Olinger Reebok 8:42.88
17 Todd Ptacek unattached 8:43.95
18 Ryan Warrenburg Zap Fitness 8:45.00
19 Jordan Fife unattached 8:45.42
20 Lucas Meyer Oregon TC 8:45.72
21 Carl Moe unattached 8:47.39
22 Emory Mort Willow Stree 8:52.95
23 Thomas Kloos adidas 8:55.52
24 Luke Watson adidas 8:55.89
25 Joseph Gray Oklahoma St. 8:59.26
-- Michael Nicks unattached DNS

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Joshua McAdams New Balance 8:24.46
2 Aaron Aguayo Arizona State 8:27.01
3 Thomas Brooks Oregon TC 8:27.34
4 Anthony Famiglietti adidas 8:27.64
5 Daniel Lincoln Nike 8:28.32
6 Michael Spence Asics 8:31.65
7 Benjamin Bruce Asics 8:33.12
8 Max King Oregon TC 8:33.63
9 Kevin Davis California 8:35.37
10 Corey Nowitzke Eastern Mich 8:38.18
11 Tom Chorny unattached 8:43.28
12 Kyle Alcorn unattached 8:48.34
-- Anderson Smith Reebok DNF
-- Steve Slattery Nike DNF

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jim Dilling unattached 2.27m 7-05.25
2 Jamie Nieto Nike 2.24m 7-04.25
2 Adam Shunk Nike 2.24m 7-04.25
4 Jesse Williams Nike 2.24m 7-04.25
5 Keith Moffatt unattached 2.24m 7-04.25
6 Tora Harris Asics 2.21m 7-03.00
7 Eugene Hutchinson California S 2.21m 7-03.00
8 Scott Sellers Kansas St. 2.18m 7-01.75
9 William Littleton Texas-Pan Am 2.18m 7-01.75
10 Ed Wright California 2.18m 7-01.75
11 Andra Manson unattached 2.15m 7-00.50
11 Cedric Norman unattached 2.15m 7-00.50
13 Marcus Harris Shore A C 2.15m 7-00.50
13 Kyle Lancaster Kansas St. 2.15m 7-00.50
-- Ryan Fritz Penn State NH
-- Dustin Jonas Nebraska NH
-- Timothy Sebastian unattached NH
-- Kyley Johnson Team XO NH
-- Matthew Carter unattached DNS

Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ryan Harlan unattached 2.08m 6-09.75 878
1 Chris Boyles unattached 2.08m 6-09.75 878
3 Tom Pappas Nike 2.05m 6-08.75 850
4 Paul Terek Asics 2.02m 6-07.50 822
4 Chris Randolph Club Northwe 2.02m 6-07.50 822
6 Joe Cebulski unattached 1.99m 6-06.25 794
6 Robert Arnold Arizona 1.99m 6-06.25 794
6 Chris Helwick Tennessee 1.99m 6-06.25 794
9 Ryan Olkowski unattached 1.96m 6-05.00 767
10 Bryan Clay Nike 1.93m 6-04.00 740
11 Michael Marsh unattached 1.90m 6-02.75 714
11 Chris Richardson VS Athletics 1.90m 6-02.75 714
13 Raven Cepeda Northern Iowa 1.87m 6-01.50 687
14 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim unattached 1.81m 5-11.25 636
-- Joe Detmer unattached NH
-- Brandon Hoskins unattached NH
-- Jangy Addy Tennessee DNS

Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Paul Terek Asics 5.10m 16-08.75 941
2 Robert Arnold Arizona 5.00m 16-04.75 910
2 Chris Boyles unattached 5.00m 16-04.75 910
2 Tom Pappas Nike 5.00m 16-04.75 910
5 Chris Helwick Tennessee 4.90m 16-00.75 880
5 Raven Cepeda Northern Iowa 4.90m 16-00.75 880
7 Ryan Olkowski unattached 4.70m 15-05.00 819
7 Chris Randolph Club Northwe 4.70m 15-05.00 819
9 Ryan Harlan unattached 4.60m 15-01.00 790
10 Michael Marsh unattached 4.50m 14-09.00 760
11 Chris Richardson VS Athletics 4.20m 13-09.25 673
12 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim unattached 4.10m 13-05.25 645
-- Joe Cebulski unattached NH
-- Joe Detmer unattached DNS
-- Bryan Clay Nike DNS
-- Brandon Hoskins unattached DNS
-- Jangy Addy Tennessee DNS

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brad Walker Nike 5.70m 18-08.25
2 Jeff Hartwig Nike 5.70m 18-08.25
3 Jacob Pauli Nike 5.70m 18-08.25
4 Derek Miles Nike 5.60m 18-04.50
4 Timothy Mack Nike 5.60m 18-04.50
6 Jeremy Scott unattached 5.60m 18-04.50
7 Thomas Skipper unattached 5.60m 18-04.50
8 Toby Stevenson Nike 5.50m 18-00.50
9 Russ Buller Asics 5.50m 18-00.50
10 Adam Keul unattached 5.40m 17-08.50
11 Jeff Ryan VS Athletics 5.40m 17-08.50
11 Daniel Ryland Bell/adidas 5.40m 17-08.50
13 Tye Harvey New Balance 5.40m 17-08.50
13 Jonathan Takahashi Sheffield Elite 5.40m 17-08.50
13 Jordan Scott unattached 5.40m 17-08.50
-- Paul Gensic U S A F NH
-- Darren Niedermeyer unattached NH
-- Nicholas Hysong Nike NH

Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Tom Pappas Nike 7.50m 0.3 24-07.25 935
2 Paul Terek Asics 7.26m 1.4 23-10.00 876
3 Bryan Clay Nike 7.18m 1.6 23-06.75 857
3 Chris Boyles unattached 7.18m 2.3 23-06.75 857
5 Ryan Olkowski unattached 7.06m 1.9 23-02.00 828
6 Chris Richardson VS Athletics 7.04m 2.6 23-01.25 823
7 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim unattached 6.93m +0.0 22-09.00 797
8 Michael Marsh unattached 6.91m 2.0 22-08.00 792
9 Robert Arnold Arizona 6.89m 2.9 22-07.25 788
10 Chris Randolph Club Northwe 6.79m 1.2 22-03.50 764
11 Ryan Harlan unattached 6.77m 1.5 22-02.50 760
12 Joe Detmer unattached 6.76m 2.5 22-02.25 757
13 Joe Cebulski unattached 6.71m 1.0 22-00.25 746
14 Chris Helwick Tennessee 6.68m 1.5 21-11.00 739
15 Raven Cepeda Northern Iowa 6.45m 1.8 21-02.00 686
16 Brandon Hoskins unattached 6.42m +0.0 21-00.75 679
-- Jangy Addy Tennessee DNS NWI

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Dwight Phillips Nike 8.36m 2.3 27-05.25
2 Miguel Pate Nike 8.24m 0.9 27-00.50
3 Trevell Quinley unattached 8.24m 2.2 27-00.50
4 Walter Davis Nike 8.24m 0.5 27-00.50
5 Aarik Wilson Nike 8.11m 3.3 26-07.25
6 Brian Johnson Nike 8.11m 2.0 26-07.25
7 Bashir Ramzy unattached 7.98m 1.0 26-02.25
8 John Moffitt Nike 7.91m 2.5 25-11.50
9 Joseph Allen unattached 7.89m 2.4 25-10.75
10 Tony Allmond Nike 7.84m 1.8 25-08.75
11 Tyrone Harris Shore A C 7.71m 0.6 25-03.50
11 Matthew Turner unattached 7.71m 1.1 25-03.50
13 Norris Frederick Washington 7.63m 1.9 25-00.50
14 George Kitchens unattached 7.46m 2.0 24-05.75
15 Christopher Gillis, Jr. Shore A C 7.43m 1.9 24-04.50
16 Daryl Reeves Norfolk Real 7.28m -0.8 23-10.75
-- Tone Belt Louisville FOUL NWI
-- Nathan Mayle Ohio Univers DNS NWI

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Aarik Wilson Nike 17.06m 1.7 55-11.75
2 Lawrence Willis unattached 16.97m 1.2 55-08.25
3 Marc Kellman unattached 16.74m -0.3 54-11.25
4 Rafeeq Curry unattached 16.50m 0.3 54-01.75
5 Carl White unattached 15.97m 0.1 52-04.75
6 Andre Black Louisville 15.93m 1.5 52-03.25
7 James Jenkins unattached 15.87m 1.4 52-01.00
8 Michael Whitehead unattached 15.83m 1.1 51-11.25
9 Nkosinza Balumbu Arkansas 15.79m 1.5 51-09.75
10 Alonzo Moore unattached 15.66m 0.1 51-04.50
11 Muhammad Halim Cornell 15.29m 1.3 50-02.00
12 Lamont Dagen unattached 15.24m 0.4 50-00.00
13 Jonathan Jackson T C U 15.18m -0.1 49-09.75
-- Ronald Carter VS Athletics FOUL NWI
-- Michael Roberts unattached FOUL NWI
-- Brandon Rhoulac Shore A C FOUL NWI
-- Kenta Bell Mizuno DV
-- Walter Davis Nike DNS NWI

Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ryan Harlan unattached 16.58m 54-04.75 887
2 Tom Pappas Nike 16.43m 53-11.00 878
3 Bryan Clay Nike 15.74m 51-07.75 835
4 Chris Boyles unattached 15.33m 50-03.50 810
5 Paul Terek Asics 15.27m 50-01.25 806
6 Robert Arnold Arizona 14.93m 48-11.75 785
7 Chris Richardson VS Athletics 14.72m 48-03.50 772
8 Raven Cepeda Northern Iowa 14.37m 47-01.75 751
9 Michael Marsh unattached 13.89m 45-07.00 722
10 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim unattached 13.85m 45-05.25 719
11 Chris Randolph Club Northwe 13.69m 44-11.00 709
12 Chris Helwick Tennessee 13.43m 44-00.75 693
13 Joe Cebulski unattached 13.21m 43-04.25 680
14 Brandon Hoskins unattached 12.92m 42-04.75 662
15 Ryan Olkowski unattached 12.72m 41-08.75 650
16 Joe Detmer unattached 11.93m 39-01.75 602
-- Jangy Addy Tennessee DNS

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reese Hoffa N Y A C 21.47m 70-05.25
2 Dan Taylor Nike 21.00m 68-10.75
3 Adam Nelson unattached 20.54m 67-04.75
4 Noah Bryant U S C 20.14m 66-01.00
5 Christian Cantwell Nike 20.10m 65-11.50
6 Russ Winger unattached 19.69m 64-07.25
7 Garrett Johnson unattached 19.64m 64-05.25
8 Chris Figures unattached 19.26m 63-02.25
9 Jon Kalnas Monmouth Tra 19.20m 63-00.00
10 Rhuben Williams Shore A C 18.98m 62-03.25
10 Vincent Mosca unattached 18.98m 62-03.25
12 Mitchell Pope unattached 18.97m 62-03.00
13 Sheldon Battle unattached 18.79m 61-07.75
14 Jamie Beyer unattached 18.75m 61-06.25
15 Ryan Whiting Arizona State 18.53m 60-09.50
16 Jeff Chakouian unattached 18.35m 60-02.50
17 Steve Manz unattached 18.19m 59-08.25
-- John Godina adidas FOUL
-- Sean Shields unattached DNS

Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Tom Pappas Nike 46.34m 152-00 794
2 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim unattached 43.06m 141-03 727
3 Ryan Harlan unattached 42.95m 140-11 725
4 Paul Terek Asics 42.60m 139-09 718
5 Chris Randolph Club Northwe 42.59m 139-09 717
6 Chris Richardson VS Athletics 42.29m 138-09 711
7 Chris Boyles unattached 41.33m 135-07 692
8 Joe Cebulski unattached 41.27m 135-05 690
9 Chris Helwick Tennessee 40.99m 134-06 685
10 Robert Arnold Arizona 39.71m 130-03 659
11 Raven Cepeda Northern Iowa 39.35m 129-01 651
12 Michael Marsh unattached 38.25m 125-06 629
13 Ryan Olkowski unattached 36.30m 119-01 590
14 Joe Detmer unattached 35.60m 116-09 576
-- Bryan Clay Nike DNS
-- Jangy Addy Tennessee DNS
-- Brandon Hoskins unattached DNS

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Michael Robertson Stanford 64.04m 210-01
2 Ian Waltz Nike 63.60m 208-08
3 Jarred Rome Nike 63.56m 208-06
4 Adam Kuehl unattached 59.52m 195-03
5 Karl Erickson unattached 59.23m 194-04
6 Doug Reynolds unattached 58.67m 192-06
7 Russ Winger unattached 58.16m 190-10
8 Nick Petrucci VS Athletics 57.34m 188-01
9 Gregory Garza U C L A 56.78m 186-03
10 Wes Stockbarger Florida 56.75m 186-02
11 Casey Malone Nike 56.73m 186-01
12 Jason Schutz Colorado St. 55.48m 182-00
13 Reedus Thurmond Club Northwe 55.39m 181-09
14 William Conwell Club Northwe 55.17m 181-00
15 Luke Sullivan unattached 53.14m 174-04
16 Derek Randall Texas 52.25m 171-05
17 James Dennis unattached 51.28m 168-03

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 A.G. Kruger Nike 78.10m 256-03
2 Kibwe Johnson N Y A C 75.12m 246-05
3 Thomas Freeman N Y A C 74.39m 244-01
4 Travis Nutter unattached 71.56m 234-09
5 Jacob Dunkleberger Auburn 70.96m 232-10
6 Cory Martin Auburn 70.79m 232-03
7 Michael Mai U.S. Army 70.21m 230-04
8 Nick Owens North Caroli 68.21m 223-09
9 Adam Hamilton Iowa 66.97m 219-09
10 Patrick Mc grath N Y A C 66.79m 219-01
11 Dameion Smith unattached 66.77m 219-01
12 Lucais MacKay Shore A C 66.66m 218-08
13 Richard Ulm unattached 66.44m 218-00
14 David Paul Eastern Wash 65.78m 215-10
15 Wil Fleming unattached 64.66m 212-02
16 Jesse Doty Syracuse Cha 64.47m 211-06
17 Glen Bingisser unattached 64.09m 210-03
18 Aaron Lawson unattached 60.99m 200-01
-- Brian Richotte Oregon FOUL

Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Chris Richardson VS Athletics 62.89m 206-04 781
2 Chris Helwick Tennessee 62.80m 206-00 780
3 Ryan Harlan unattached 62.18m 204-00 771
4 Tom Pappas Nike 59.70m 195-10 733
5 Chris Randolph Club Northwe 55.26m 181-03 667
6 Robert Arnold Arizona 55.23m 181-02 666
7 Joe Cebulski unattached 54.82m 179-10 660
8 Chris Boyles unattached 53.70m 176-02 644
9 Paul Terek Asics 52.95m 173-09 632
10 Michael Marsh unattached 52.63m 172-08 628
11 Ryan Olkowski unattached 51.19m 167-11 606
12 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim unattached 49.80m 163-05 586
13 Raven Cepeda Northern Iowa 48.58m 159-04 568
-- Jangy Addy Tennessee DNS
-- Joe Detmer unattached DNS
-- Brandon Hoskins unattached DNS
-- Bryan Clay Nike DNS

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Breaux Greer adidas 91.29m 299-06
2 Mike Hazle unattached 75.06m 246-03
3 Justin St Clair unattached 74.71m 245-01
4 John Hetzendorf unattached 74.26m 243-08
5 Barry Krammes unattached 74.16m 243-04
6 Sean Furey G B T C 74.10m 243-01
7 Anthony Bonura unattached 74.04m 242-11
8 Eric Brown unattached 73.85m 242-03
9 Shae Murray unattached 71.81m 235-07
10 Alan Pettner Penn State 71.48m 234-06
11 Adam Montague North Caroli 70.58m 231-07
12 Arne Bradstock unattached 70.44m 231-01
13 Leigh Smith unattached 70.30m 230-08
13 Philip Borjas C P / S L O 70.30m 230-08
15 Robert Minnitti unattached 70.27m 230-06
16 Paul Pisano ConnQuest 67.90m 222-09
17 Ryan Brandel Oregon 65.34m 214-04
18 Chad Radgowski L S U 61.31m 201-02
-- Cody Fillinich Nwn. La. FOUL
-- Justin Ryncavage North Caroli DNS

Men Decathlon
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tom Pappas Nike 8352
2 Paul Terek Asics 8064
3 Robert Arnold Arizona 7921
4 Ryan Harlan unattached 7883
5 Chris Boyles unattached 7804
6 Chris Randolph Club Northwe 7723
7 Chris Helwick Tennessee 7714
8 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim unattached 7640
9 Chris Richardson VS Athletics 7542
10 Ryan Olkowski unattached 7503
11 Michael Marsh unattached 7424
12 Raven Cepeda Northern Iowa 7194
13 Joe Cebulski unattached 6478

 
 
Post as: 
History for USA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014     1    
2013 1 754 38 942  
2012 1 1009 63 3500  
2011 1 1298 36 1777 1
2010 1 928 16 938  
2009 1 446 4 875  
2008 1 138 51 961  
2007 1 27 2 295  
2006 1   2 341  
2005 1   1 433  
2004 1   1    
Hashtags: #us-outdoor