Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2014 May 20th to May 21st

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*20141 1 
20131 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2014

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2014

TDCAA Track Championships

 

2014 Results - TDCAA Track Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   on May 21 2014, 09:54 PM
Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 1

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

Event 1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget

Top 8 Advance by Time

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.64 5/14/2012 Shania Alexander, Mary Ward CS

 TDCAA: * 12.00 1998 Neika Linday - Vanier

 Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

 1 288 Amergo, Jennifer Father Henry Car 13.35q 1

 2 772 Kanu, Yainkain St. Basil The Gr 13.46q 9

 3 303 Otu, Abby Father Henry Car 13.63q 3

 4 285 Adeyshian, Faisala Father Henry Car 13.71q 5

 5 231 May, Chilliana Dante Alighiere 13.79q 8

 6 458 Maddocks, Isabel Loretto Abbey - 13.80q 4

 7 732 Otule, Oge Notre Dame - To 13.80q 6

 8 287 Akposi, Kassidy Father Henry Car 13.85q 2

 9 737 Toussaint, Keyanna Notre Dame - To 13.97 5

 10 748 Julien, Krystel Senator O'Connor 14.00 6

 11 746 Ghent, Keiyana Senator O'Connor 14.06 8

 12 903 Mou, Jody Uni of Toronto S 14.06 10

 13 567 Orantia, Allison Mary Ward - Scar 14.06 8

 14 871 Yoshida, Erika St. Patrick - To 14.11 7

 15 846 Soriano, Yanely St. Joseph's Col 14.15 4

 16 411 Callender, Makayla John Paul II Sca 14.18 10

 17 420 Worrell, Serenity John Paul II Sca 14.22 6

 18 738 Tucci, Mikayla Notre Dame - To 14.31 8

 19 623 Williams, Alana Michael Power/St 14.39 1

 20 802 Imafidon, Ever St. Joseph Morro 14.41 4

 21 832 Komasa, Safi St. Joseph's Col 14.42 1

 22 864 Campbell, Akilah St. Patrick - To 14.42 9

 23 276 Innack, Keirra Saint-Frère-And 14.45 1

 24 463 Quintero, Juliana Loretto Abbey - 14.46 7

 25 416 Mitchell, Amber John Paul II Sca 14.46 6

 26 414 Iwelomen, Anita John Paul II Sca 14.58 1

 27 559 Christian, Smiley Mary Ward - Scar 14.61 10

 28 412 Ganesh, Remeya John Paul II Sca 14.66 5

 29 906 Wong, Ashley Uni of Toronto S 14.66 7

 30 739 Yarcia, Hannah Notre Dame - To 14.68 7

 31 50 Pobereshnikova, Ag Bishop Allen Aca 14.68 2

 32 564 Marco, Karen Anne Mary Ward - Scar 14.69 3

 33 358 Akal, Aniah Francis Liberman 14.74 6

 34 232 McGrath, Carly Ann Dante Alighiere 14.77 8

 35 569 Reyes, Hailey Mary Ward - Scar 14.80 3

 36 607 Llwelyn, Lavonie Michael Power/St 14.80 4

 37 490 Robinson, Alexis Loretto College 14.83 8

 38 462 Muccin, Olivia Loretto Abbey - 14.85 1

 39 899 Jiang, Arlene Uni of Toronto S 14.85 5

 40 863 Bahlmann, Petra St. Patrick - To 14.86 10

 41 555 Aldana, Angelica Mary Ward - Scar 14.87 9

 42 606 Lee, Catherine Michael Power/St 14.91 8

 43 751 Vitto, Nathalie Senator O'Connor 14.92 5

 44 40 Mandarano, Alexis Bishop Allen Aca 15.01 5

 45 156 Lorenzo, Ashley Cardinal Newman 15.06 2

 46 722 Chen, Deijah Notre Dame - To 15.07 9

 47 894 Gao, Cindy Uni of Toronto S 15.21 7

 48 21 Collins, Julia Bishop Allen Aca 15.22 4

 49 363 Gomez, Sandra Francis Liberman 15.42 9

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 2

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget

 50 621 Tsao, Kathlene Michael Power/St 15.44 7

 51 907 Zhou, Danielle Uni of Toronto S 15.46 10

 52 277 Lanoue, Gabrielle Saint-Frère-And 15.50 10

 53 39 Manarin, Julia Bishop Allen Aca 15.52 3

 54 843 Pereira, Maia St. Joseph's Col 15.54 10

 55 614 Parvaneh, Rebecca Michael Power/St 15.57 2

 56 152 Gujol, Chelsea Cardinal Newman 15.64 9

 57 278 Ndomateza, Gilda Saint-Frère-And 15.66 7

 58 824 Daniel, Kaylin St. Joseph's Col 15.67 2

 59 396 Quipo, Kreenah Jean Vanier - Sc 15.69 7

 60 489 Refani, Jennifer Loretto College 15.78 6

 61 827 Grant, Jahmya St. Joseph's Col 15.82 8

 62 444 Biricz, Lauren Loretto Abbey - 15.89 3

 63 275 Bonghanya, Alilo Saint-Frère-And 16.22 2

 64 488 Rallos, Joyce Loretto College 16.62 1

 65 491 Supnet, Trisha Loretto College 18.05 2

Event 1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.64 5/14/2012 Shania Alexander, Mary Ward C

 TDCAA: * 12.00 1998 Neika Linday - Vanier

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

Finals

 1 288 Amergo, Jennifer Father Henry Car 13.10

 2 303 Otu, Abby Father Henry Car 13.19

 3 285 Adeyshian, Faisala Father Henry Car 13.28

 4 458 Maddocks, Isabel Loretto Abbey - 13.37

 5 772 Kanu, Yainkain St. Basil The Gr 13.47

 6 287 Akposi, Kassidy Father Henry Car 13.49

 7 231 May, Chilliana Dante Alighiere 13.86

 8 732 Otule, Oge Notre Dame - To 14.02

Event 2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget

Top 8 Advance by Time

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.13 2005 Dushane Farrier- Neil

 TDCAA: * 10.81 1988 Shane Mouricette - ST. Mike's

 Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

 1 323 Stewart-Baynes, Kh Father Henry Car 11.71q 6

 2 317 Kazumba, Dan Father Henry Car 11.89q 4

 3 633 Chiofalo, Marco Michael Power/St 12.14q 4

 4 324 Umeh, Basil Father Henry Car 12.26q 2

 5 628 Beg, Daniel Michael Power/St 12.42q 3

 6 257 Amador, Joshua Don Bosco - Etob 12.46q 1

 7 117 Alexander, Tyler Brebeuf - Willow 12.48q 3

 8 578 Ocomen, Jonathan Mary Ward - Scar 12.57q 6

 9 713 Oliveira, Michael Neil McNeil - To 12.61 1

 10 130 Glyn-Williams, Dan Brebeuf - Willow 12.62 7

 11 316 Kabiola, Calvin Father Henry Car 12.66 2

 12 385 Atta, Elvis James Cardinal M 12.72 1

 13 702 Devanandam, Lathu Neil McNeil - To 12.74 8

 14 146 Valentino, Kyle Brebeuf - Willow 12.80 5

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 3

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget

 15 761 Tannis, Jamal Senator O'Connor 12.80 8

 16 710 Lote, Patrick Neil McNeil - To 12.85 3

 17 375 Jones, Jeante Francis Liberman 12.86 6

 18 637 Gruposo, Samuel Michael Power/St 12.87 7

 19 651 Serrano-Jimenez, L Michael Power/St 12.89 5

 20 164 Moleta, Jude Cardinal Newman 12.90 8

 21 62 Beltran, Carmelo Bishop Allen Aca 12.96 4

 22 778 Afful, Henry St. Basil The Gr 12.97 3

 23 656 Tetzlaff, Stefan Michael Power/St 12.98 4

 24 756 Gongora, Brayner Senator O'Connor 13.00 8

 25 797 Spring, Michael St. Basil The Gr 13.00 2

 26 514 Ferreira, Pedro Marshall McLuhan 13.08 7

 27 160 Asis, Ezekiel Cardinal Newman 13.10 2

 28 9 Lawless, Connor Archbishop Romer 13.10 3

 29 123 Castaldo, Tomas Brebeuf - Willow 13.11 8

 30 857 Gray, Darius St. Mary's - Tor 13.24 5

 31 529 Lewis-Williams, Za Marshall McLuhan 13.34 5

 32 165 Ramos-Olivo, Brian Cardinal Newman 13.35 1

 33 136 Montiel, Alexander Brebeuf - Willow 13.40 1

 34 714 Sanu, Jeevan Neil McNeil - To 13.41 1

 34 783 Gonzalez, Daniel St. Basil The Gr 13.41 6

 36 861 Ranjith, Nivesh St. Mary's - Tor 13.43 8

 37 685 Dudhnath, Aaron Percy Johnson 13.53 7

 38 758 Jesupalon, Priyant Senator O'Connor 13.64 7

 39 858 Kazibwe, Victor St. Mary's - Tor 13.66 6

 40 353 Okpi, Kelsey Father Redmond - 13.77 6

 41 520 Gumayod, Jan Marshall McLuhan 13.82 2

 42 752 Alvarez, Reilley Senator O'Connor 13.83 3

 43 404 Hermosa, Paul Jean Vanier - Sc 13.97 4

 44 753 Chuson, Farbg Senator O'Connor 14.01 1

 45 542 Roberts, Kevron Marshall McLuhan 14.03 8

 46 409 Torres, Christian Jean Vanier - Sc 14.03 5

 47 12 Ricketts, Daniel Archbishop Romer 14.05 4

 48 89 Ongaro, Alessandro Bishop Allen Aca 14.22 8

 49 701 Devanandam, Lanu Neil McNeil - To 14.42 6

 50 95 Surzycia, Alex Bishop Allen Aca 14.44 4

 51 248 Rabanes, Mark Dante Alighiere 14.47 1

 52 687 Ramirez, Julian Percy Johnson 14.76 2

 53 407 Sawh, Ashton Jean Vanier - Sc 14.80 3

 54 686 Mendoza, William Percy Johnson 14.99 2

 55 784 Guelas, Joshua St. Basil The Gr 15.29 2

 56 794 Prince, Stephan St. Basil The Gr 15.53 3

 57 913 Tepner, Levi Uni of Toronto S 16.13 5

Event 2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.13 2005 Dushane Farrier- Neil

 TDCAA: * 10.81 1988 Shane Mouricette - ST. Mike's

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

Finals

 1 323 Stewart-Baynes, Kh Father Henry Car 11.63

 2 317 Kazumba, Dan Father Henry Car 11.67

 3 324 Umeh, Basil Father Henry Car 12.21

 4 117 Alexander, Tyler Brebeuf - Willow 12.23

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 4

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget

 5 578 Ocomen, Jonathan Mary Ward - Scar 12.24

 6 633 Chiofalo, Marco Michael Power/St 12.31

 7 257 Amador, Joshua Don Bosco - Etob 12.53

 8 628 Beg, Daniel Michael Power/St 12.81

Event 3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 25.56 2008 Sheereen Harris - Ward

 TDCAA: * 24.81 1997 Monique Vanloo - Libermann

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 288 Amergo, Jennifer Father Henry Car 27.47 6

 2 287 Akposi, Kassidy Father Henry Car 27.71 6

 3 737 Toussaint, Keyanna Notre Dame - To 28.12 4

 4 45 Melo, Madison Bishop Allen Aca 28.13 6

 5 301 Ogbeide, Jessica Father Henry Car 28.21 6

 6 458 Maddocks, Isabel Loretto Abbey - 28.31 6

 7 871 Yoshida, Erika St. Patrick - To 28.55 6

 8 607 Llwelyn, Lavonie Michael Power/St 28.58 5

 9 231 May, Chilliana Dante Alighiere 28.62 5

 10 746 Ghent, Keiyana Senator O'Connor 28.65 2

 11 567 Orantia, Allison Mary Ward - Scar 28.77 5

 12 864 Campbell, Akilah St. Patrick - To 28.95 5

 13 742 Arsenault, Katie Senator O'Connor 29.01 1

 14 303 Otu, Abby Father Henry Car 29.12 6

 15 463 Quintero, Juliana Loretto Abbey - 29.14 5

 16 469 Smith, Rachel Loretto Abbey - 29.15 5

 17 420 Worrell, Serenity John Paul II Sca 29.16 4

 18 559 Christian, Smiley Mary Ward - Scar 29.39 4

 19 564 Marco, Karen Anne Mary Ward - Scar 29.73 4

 20 411 Callender, Makayla John Paul II Sca 29.80 2

 21 802 Imafidon, Ever St. Joseph Morro 29.81 1

 22 359 Campbell, Nyika Francis Liberman 29.82 4

 23 449 Graziano, Alexia Loretto Abbey - 29.84 5

 24 732 Otule, Oge Notre Dame - To 29.93 6

 25 623 Williams, Alana Michael Power/St 29.99 3

 26 569 Reyes, Hailey Mary Ward - Scar 30.00 3

 27 863 Bahlmann, Petra St. Patrick - To 30.07 4

 28 555 Aldana, Angelica Mary Ward - Scar 30.11 3

 29 739 Yarcia, Hannah Notre Dame - To 30.37 4

 30 606 Lee, Catherine Michael Power/St 30.57 2

 31 725 Isaac, Aaliyah Notre Dame - To 30.81 1

 32 156 Lorenzo, Ashley Cardinal Newman 31.50 2

 33 614 Parvaneh, Rebecca Michael Power/St 31.54 2

 34 40 Mandarano, Alexis Bishop Allen Aca 31.56 4

 35 444 Biricz, Lauren Loretto Abbey - 31.70 3

 36 21 Collins, Julia Bishop Allen Aca 32.03 3

 37 621 Tsao, Kathlene Michael Power/St 32.13 3

 38 719 Belele, Aisosa Notre Dame - To 32.48 2

 39 821 Chew, Alice St. Joseph's Col 32.59 3

 40 896 Ho, Kimberly Uni of Toronto S 32.61 1

 41 843 Pereira, Maia St. Joseph's Col 32.64 2

 42 152 Gujol, Chelsea Cardinal Newman 33.32 2

 43 413 Isiguzo, Anthonia John Paul II Sca 34.21 1

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 5

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 22.55 2010 Andre Ford - Azonwanna -McGuigan

 TDCAA: * 22.60 1970 Marty Nichols- St. Mike's

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 425 Friginette, Nathan John Paul II Sca 23.00 7

 2 323 Stewart-Baynes, Kh Father Henry Car 23.29 7

 3 317 Kazumba, Dan Father Henry Car 24.15 7

 4 633 Chiofalo, Marco Michael Power/St 24.75 7

 5 628 Beg, Daniel Michael Power/St 24.93 7

 6 117 Alexander, Tyler Brebeuf - Willow 25.26 6

 7 578 Ocomen, Jonathan Mary Ward - Scar 25.44 5

 8 356 Vandyke, Andrew Father Redmond - 25.63 6

 9 385 Atta, Elvis James Cardinal M 25.68 3

 10 637 Gruposo, Samuel Michael Power/St 25.70 5

 11 370 Cuevas, Arnold Francis Liberman 25.74 6

 12 525 Juan, June Marshall McLuhan 25.96 5

 13 713 Oliveira, Michael Neil McNeil - To 25.97 6

 14 698 Clemens, Michael Neil McNeil - To 25.99 4

 15 554 Zubieta, Michael Marshall McLuhan 26.02 5

 16 702 Devanandam, Lathu Neil McNeil - To 26.02 5

 17 316 Kabiola, Calvin Father Henry Car 26.22 7

 18 656 Tetzlaff, Stefan Michael Power/St 26.23 6

 19 710 Lote, Patrick Neil McNeil - To 26.25 5

 20 324 Umeh, Basil Father Henry Car 26.35 7

 21 62 Beltran, Carmelo Bishop Allen Aca 26.37 4

 22 375 Jones, Jeante Francis Liberman 26.55 5

 23 797 Spring, Michael St. Basil The Gr 26.76 2

 24 9 Lawless, Connor Archbishop Romer 26.78 1

 25 164 Moleta, Jude Cardinal Newman 26.87 5

 26 160 Asis, Ezekiel Cardinal Newman 26.94 4

 27 857 Gray, Darius St. Mary's - Tor 27.38 1

 28 11 Phan, Alexander Archbishop Romer 27.41 1

 29 685 Dudhnath, Aaron Percy Johnson 27.43 2

 30 651 Serrano-Jimenez, L Michael Power/St 27.54 6

 31 441 Vijayathas, Arun John Paul II Sca 27.77 3

 32 165 Ramos-Olivo, Brian Cardinal Newman 27.77 4

 33 503 Alexander, Tavis Marshall McLuhan 28.11 4

 34 520 Gumayod, Jan Marshall McLuhan 28.38 4

 35 353 Okpi, Kelsey Father Redmond - 28.46 2

 36 758 Jesupalon, Priyant Senator O'Connor 28.58 3

 37 888 Maisel, Josh TanenbaumCHAT - 28.61 3

 38 858 Kazibwe, Victor St. Mary's - Tor 28.73 1

 39 701 Devanandam, Lanu Neil McNeil - To 28.83 4

 40 404 Hermosa, Paul Jean Vanier - Sc 28.85 3

 41 406 Manzano, Mark Jean Vanier - Sc 29.17 2

 42 159 Alonzo, Gian Cardinal Newman 29.37 4

 43 761 Tannis, Jamal Senator O'Connor 30.10 1

 44 686 Mendoza, William Percy Johnson 30.34 2

 45 402 Cross Fernando, He Jean Vanier - Sc 30.48 2

 46 407 Sawh, Ashton Jean Vanier - Sc 31.86 3

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 6

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

Event 5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 58.85 2009 Allison Christiani -Mary Ward

 TDCAA: * 58.18 1998 Cherise Devers -Mary Ward

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 38 Lucki, Mikaela Bishop Allen Aca 1:02.26 4

 2 871 Yoshida, Erika St. Patrick - To 1:03.44 4

 3 469 Smith, Rachel Loretto Abbey - 1:06.10 3

 4 466 Rodrigues, Ava Loretto Abbey - 1:06.50 4

 5 449 Graziano, Alexia Loretto Abbey - 1:06.81 3

 6 567 Orantia, Allison Mary Ward - Scar 1:06.83 3

 7 564 Marco, Karen Anne Mary Ward - Scar 1:07.02 3

 8 738 Tucci, Mikayla Notre Dame - To 1:07.37 4

 9 559 Christian, Smiley Mary Ward - Scar 1:07.63 3

 10 751 Vitto, Nathalie Senator O'Connor 1:09.05 2

 11 802 Imafidon, Ever St. Joseph Morro 1:09.54 1

 12 742 Arsenault, Katie Senator O'Connor 1:10.58 3

 13 555 Aldana, Angelica Mary Ward - Scar 1:12.57 2

 14 899 Jiang, Arlene Uni of Toronto S 1:13.95 2

 15 592 Dickey, Samantha Michael Power/St 1:14.02 1

 16 293 Cobbinah, Shantel Father Henry Car 1:14.43 4

 17 296 Esson-Phillips, Ve Father Henry Car 1:15.68 4

 18 490 Robinson, Alexis Loretto College 1:15.78 1

 19 896 Ho, Kimberly Uni of Toronto S 1:16.33 2

 20 902 Mayhew, Alessandra Uni of Toronto S 1:17.82 2

 21 727 Madigan, Rachael Notre Dame - To 1:18.65 2

 22 399 Viard, Rosemita Jean Vanier - Sc 1:21.56 1

 23 915 Burselm, Amalia Notre Dame - To 1:23.15 2

 -- 864 Campbell, Akilah St. Patrick - To DNF 3

 -- 459 Mcdonald, Julia Loretto Abbey - DQ 4

Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 51.78 2010 Andre Ford Azonwanna - McGuigan

 TDCAA: * 51.71 1986 Kevin Jardine. Leger

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 425 Friginette, Nathan John Paul II Sca 49.69* 5

 2 323 Stewart-Baynes, Kh Father Henry Car 51.77* 5

 3 312 Francis, Neil Father Henry Car 52.57 5

 4 628 Beg, Daniel Michael Power/St 55.17 5

 5 554 Zubieta, Michael Marshall McLuhan 55.66 4

 6 717 Workentin, Michael Neil McNeil - To 56.24 5

 7 507 Cabral, Joel Marshall McLuhan 56.36 4

 8 702 Devanandam, Lathu Neil McNeil - To 56.94 3

 9 324 Umeh, Basil Father Henry Car 56.96 5

 10 117 Alexander, Tyler Brebeuf - Willow 58.12 4

 11 698 Clemens, Michael Neil McNeil - To 59.03 4

 12 578 Ocomen, Jonathan Mary Ward - Scar 59.18 5

 13 710 Lote, Patrick Neil McNeil - To 59.25 3

 14 356 Vandyke, Andrew Father Redmond - 59.71 5

 15 69 Hernandez, Uriel Bishop Allen Aca 59.80 4

 16 112 Ramos, Vitor Bishop Marrocco/ 1:00.27 2

 17 525 Juan, June Marshall McLuhan 1:00.76 4

 18 756 Gongora, Brayner Senator O'Connor 1:01.24 4

 19 159 Alonzo, Gian Cardinal Newman 1:02.08 3

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 7

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget

 20 760 Pymento, Justin Senator O'Connor 1:03.33 3

 21 714 Sanu, Jeevan Neil McNeil - To 1:03.37 4

 22 260 Linton, Michael Don Bosco - Etob 1:04.47 2

 23 520 Gumayod, Jan Marshall McLuhan 1:04.90 3

 24 353 Okpi, Kelsey Father Redmond - 1:05.48 2

 25 689 Rostant, Calvin Percy Johnson 1:05.89 2

 26 754 Covey, Thomas Senator O'Connor 1:06.33 3

 27 686 Mendoza, William Percy Johnson 1:08.64 2

 28 385 Atta, Elvis James Cardinal M 1:10.57 1

 29 685 Dudhnath, Aaron Percy Johnson 1:10.80 1

 30 762 Terrell, Ewan Senator O'Connor 1:11.80 1

 31 913 Tepner, Levi Uni of Toronto S 1:17.82 3

Event 7 Women 800 Meter Run Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:20.99 2009 Vanessa McLeod - Father Red

 TDCAA: * 2:19.60 1981 Lynn Kapsa - MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 38 Lucki, Mikaela Bishop Allen Aca 2:31.92

 2 328 Barber, Emily Father Redmond - 2:35.83

 3 830 Hogg, Madison St. Joseph's Col 2:40.30

 4 466 Rodrigues, Ava Loretto Abbey - 2:42.12

 5 459 Mcdonald, Julia Loretto Abbey - 2:43.29

 6 824 Daniel, Kaylin St. Joseph's Col 2:44.24

 7 495 Dos Santos, Brittn Marshall McLuhan 2:47.59

 8 449 Graziano, Alexia Loretto Abbey - 2:47.82

 9 666 Montenegro, Gianne Mother Teresa - 2:50.73

 10 724 Hickey, Bridget Notre Dame - To 2:51.06

 11 469 Smith, Rachel Loretto Abbey - 2:51.86

 12 898 Jangra, Rhea Uni of Toronto S 2:58.55

 13 820 Chatterton, Anne-M St. Joseph's Col 3:02.06

 14 726 Lozano, Pauline Notre Dame - To 3:06.46

 15 561 Galang, Anna Mary Ward - Scar 3:08.44

 16 592 Dickey, Samantha Michael Power/St 3:09.48

 17 448 Eastmure, Allyson Loretto Abbey - 3:10.23

 18 775 Sotelo, Camila St. Basil The Gr 3:10.49

 19 727 Madigan, Rachael Notre Dame - To 3:12.93

 20 31 Jackson, Elise Bishop Allen Aca 3:16.84

 21 557 Carvalho, Melissa Mary Ward - Scar 3:17.94

 22 399 Viard, Rosemita Jean Vanier - Sc 3:32.70

Event 8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:01.63 2010 Matthew Viveiros - MPSJ

 TDCAA: * 2:01.60 1985 John Neil - UCC

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 312 Francis, Neil Father Henry Car 2:08.57

 2 692 Alexander, Andrew Neil McNeil - To 2:10.26

 3 343 Amaral, Spencer Father Redmond - 2:15.31

 4 717 Workentin, Michael Neil McNeil - To 2:15.32

 5 632 Carbone, Nicholas Michael Power/St 2:15.37

 6 507 Cabral, Joel Marshall McLuhan 2:19.81

 7 705 Gurrin-Smith, Nath Neil McNeil - To 2:22.03

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 8

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget

 8 162 Cairns, Eamonn Cardinal Newman 2:23.14

 9 355 Sienkiewicz, Andrz Father Redmond - 2:25.76

 10 176 Batistta, Gabriel Chaminade Colleg 2:25.91

 11 177 Batistta, Joseph Chaminade Colleg 2:25.97

 12 434 Robes, Mathew John Paul II Sca 2:26.74

 13 642 Massingham, Christ Michael Power/St 2:27.35

 14 755 Dolenc, Luke Senator O'Connor 2:27.36

 15 760 Pymento, Justin Senator O'Connor 2:28.32

 16 178 Battista, Andrea Chaminade Colleg 2:28.67

 17 716 Thomlinson, Parker Neil McNeil - To 2:30.58

 18 554 Zubieta, Michael Marshall McLuhan 2:30.85

 19 440 Uthayakumar, Haris John Paul II Sca 2:31.04

 20 860 Osorio, Christian St. Mary's - Tor 2:33.68

 21 652 Sidora, Alec Michael Power/St 2:33.84

 22 503 Alexander, Tavis Marshall McLuhan 2:39.31

 23 888 Maisel, Josh TanenbaumCHAT - 2:41.56

Event 9 Women 1500 Meter Run Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:57.93 2008 Amelie De Fenoyl - Power

 TDCAA: * 4:48.50 1979 Alison Wiley - Branksome Ha

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 328 Barber, Emily Father Redmond - 5:26.44

 2 450 Gualtieri, Enza Loretto Abbey - 5:30.93

 3 466 Rodrigues, Ava Loretto Abbey - 5:36.39

 4 830 Hogg, Madison St. Joseph's Col 5:37.40

 5 473 Watson, Jade Loretto Abbey - 5:38.30

 6 724 Hickey, Bridget Notre Dame - To 5:47.78

 7 587 Alexeeff, Anastasi Michael Power/St 5:50.83

 8 812 van Wijangaarden, St. Joseph Morro 5:52.67

 9 897 Howard, Samantha Uni of Toronto S 6:01.23

 10 365 Scott-Sebastian, A Francis Liberman 6:03.33

 11 666 Montenegro, Gianne Mother Teresa - 6:05.82

 12 833 Laville-Dupuy, Sam St. Joseph's Col 6:07.99

 13 36 Limoges, Louise Bishop Allen Aca 6:09.04

 14 360 Candelaria, Julien Francis Liberman 6:17.29

 15 803 Inpalingam, Anett St. Joseph Morro 6:20.55

 16 332 Coste-Ramsay, Geor Father Redmond - 6:23.10

 17 820 Chatterton, Anne-M St. Joseph's Col 6:25.17

 18 730 Nwakobi, Nigeleen Notre Dame - To 6:33.66

 19 727 Madigan, Rachael Notre Dame - To 6:41.85

 20 561 Galang, Anna Mary Ward - Scar 6:45.11

 21 557 Carvalho, Melissa Mary Ward - Scar 7:07.54

Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:21.61 2009 Harrison Sloan - Father Red

 TDCAA: * 4:10.80 1978 Jamie Stafford - Brebeuf

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 692 Alexander, Andrew Neil McNeil - To 4:27.89

 2 705 Gurrin-Smith, Nath Neil McNeil - To 4:32.13

 3 716 Thomlinson, Parker Neil McNeil - To 4:34.63

 4 909 Grocott, Oliver Uni of Toronto S 4:34.73

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 9

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget

 5 632 Carbone, Nicholas Michael Power/St 4:36.99

 6 343 Amaral, Spencer Father Redmond - 4:37.30

 7 708 Ing, Ben Neil McNeil - To 4:47.68

 8 717 Workentin, Michael Neil McNeil - To 4:49.21

 9 162 Cairns, Eamonn Cardinal Newman 4:50.89

 10 177 Batistta, Joseph Chaminade Colleg 4:52.79

 11 163 Gratton, John Cardinal Newman 4:56.56

 12 112 Ramos, Vitor Bishop Marrocco/ 4:59.60

 13 176 Batistta, Gabriel Chaminade Colleg 5:00.02

 14 642 Massingham, Christ Michael Power/St 5:00.13

 15 98 Witte, Ian Bishop Allen Aca 5:01.58

 16 178 Battista, Andrea Chaminade Colleg 5:01.77

 17 118 Alicaway, Miguel Brebeuf - Willow 5:12.65

 18 652 Sidora, Alec Michael Power/St 5:13.99

 19 689 Rostant, Calvin Percy Johnson 5:18.74

 20 355 Sienkiewicz, Andrz Father Redmond - 5:20.67

 21 94 Sator, Cameron Bishop Allen Aca 5:22.40

Event 11 Women 3000 Meter Run Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 10:36.08 2008 Amelie De Fenoyl - Power

 TDCAA: * 10:35.00 1979 Alison Wiley - Branksome H

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 328 Barber, Emily Father Redmond - 12:05.30

 2 450 Gualtieri, Enza Loretto Abbey - 12:07.82

 3 587 Alexeeff, Anastasi Michael Power/St 13:08.27

 4 473 Watson, Jade Loretto Abbey - 13:11.07

 5 897 Howard, Samantha Uni of Toronto S 13:54.38

 6 448 Eastmure, Allyson Loretto Abbey - 14:07.59

 7 332 Coste-Ramsay, Geor Father Redmond - 15:18.35

Event 12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 9:32.60 2009 Harrison Sloan - Father Red

 TDCAA: * 9:16.00 1989 Simon Gron -MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 692 Alexander, Andrew Neil McNeil - To 9:45.57

 2 705 Gurrin-Smith, Nath Neil McNeil - To 9:53.69

 3 909 Grocott, Oliver Uni of Toronto S 10:01.56

 4 343 Amaral, Spencer Father Redmond - 10:05.77

 5 708 Ing, Ben Neil McNeil - To 10:10.17

 6 632 Carbone, Nicholas Michael Power/St 10:27.76

 7 177 Batistta, Joseph Chaminade Colleg 10:51.48

 8 163 Gratton, John Cardinal Newman 10:52.24

 9 98 Witte, Ian Bishop Allen Aca 10:58.65

 10 527 Kama, Jonathan Marshall McLuhan 11:08.90

 11 178 Battista, Andrea Chaminade Colleg 11:23.32

 12 355 Sienkiewicz, Andrz Father Redmond - 11:37.74

 13 176 Batistta, Gabriel Chaminade Colleg 11:37.89

 -- 123 Castaldo, Tomas Brebeuf - Willow DNF

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 10

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

Event 13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.69 2008 Sheereen Harris - Ward

 TDCAA: * 11.50 1975 Maggie Woods - Loretto Abbey

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 496 Gurley, Rasheeda Marshall McLuhan 13.06

 2 662 Edwards-Davis, Kay Mother Teresa - 15.34

Event 14 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 15.02 2009 Marc Rasing - Brebeuf

 TDCAA: * 14.10 1995 Seb Clovis - Neil McNeil

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 633 Chiofalo, Marco Michael Power/St 15.32 2

 2 132 Hornbostel, Nichol Brebeuf - Willow 16.99 2

 3 118 Alicaway, Miguel Brebeuf - Willow 18.46 2

 4 515 Fletcher, Barry Marshall McLuhan 18.94 2

 5 375 Jones, Jeante Francis Liberman 19.28 1

 6 762 Terrell, Ewan Senator O'Connor 19.81 1

 7 125 Dsouza, Aidan Brebeuf - Willow 20.50 2

 8 145 Smolej, Stephen Brebeuf - Willow 20.81 2

 9 884 Eisen, Ben TanenbaumCHAT - 20.96 2

 10 794 Prince, Stephan St. Basil The Gr 24.19 1

Event 15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 50.16 2009 Laura Kosiba - Father Redmond

 TDCAA: * 46.94 1988 Christina Spann - Romero

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 496 Gurley, Rasheeda Marshall McLuhan 50.09*

 2 495 Dos Santos, Brittn Marshall McLuhan 50.12*

 3 459 Mcdonald, Julia Loretto Abbey - 51.11

 4 662 Edwards-Davis, Kay Mother Teresa - 53.90

 5 663 Fernandes, Jessica Mother Teresa - 1:00.64

 6 661 Durnford, Kendull Mother Teresa - 1:01.03

Event 16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 43.39 2008 Philip Zabllocki - MPSJ

 TDCAA: * 41.32 1995 Seb Clovis - Neil McNeil

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 507 Cabral, Joel Marshall McLuhan 45.74 2

 2 371 DeFreitas, Natshon Francis Liberman 47.72 2

 3 698 Clemens, Michael Neil McNeil - To 48.15 2

 4 527 Kama, Jonathan Marshall McLuhan 48.50 1

 5 712 Malichen-Snyder, M Neil McNeil - To 49.48 1

 6 381 Wilson, Tyrone Francis Liberman 49.57 2

 7 192 Dao, Marco Chaminade Colleg 49.91 2

 8 125 Dsouza, Aidan Brebeuf - Willow 52.87 1

 9 119 Alido, Patrick Brebeuf - Willow 53.25 1

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 11

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

Event 17 Women High Jump Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.50m 5/17/2013 Stephanie Neatby, Father John

 TDCAA: * 1.69m 1975 Maggie Woods - Loretto Abbey

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 333 De Filippis, Azora Father Redmond - 1.40m

 2 45 Melo, Madison Bishop Allen Aca 1.35m

 3 568 Pyszka, Monika Mary Ward - Scar 1.25m

Event 18 Men High Jump Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.75m 5/15/2012 Kamal Miller, Mother Teres

 TDCAA: * 1.92m 1997 Taylor Buckley- Crescent

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 676 Dike, Domenic Mother Teresa - 1.55m

 2 527 Kama, Jonathan Marshall McLuhan 1.50m

 2 514 Ferreira, Pedro Marshall McLuhan 1.50m

 -- 715 Slisarenko, Brando Neil McNeil - To NH

 -- 186 Cea, Kaycee Chaminade Colleg NH

 -- 217 Ramos, Kayle Chaminade Colleg NH

 -- 503 Alexander, Tavis Marshall McLuhan NH

 -- 409 Torres, Christian Jean Vanier - Sc NH

Event 21 Women Long Jump Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 5.13m 5/16/2013 Rachel Springer, St. Joseph M

 TDCAA: * 5.52m 1975 Maggie Woods -Loretto Abbey

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 903 Mou, Jody Uni of Toronto S 4.93m

 2 496 Gurley, Rasheeda Marshall McLuhan 4.67m

 3 45 Melo, Madison Bishop Allen Aca 4.65m

 4 732 Otule, Oge Notre Dame - To 4.53m

 5 746 Ghent, Keiyana Senator O'Connor 4.39m

 6 803 Inpalingam, Anett St. Joseph Morro 4.33m

 7 812 van Wijangaarden, St. Joseph Morro 4.31m

 8 458 Maddocks, Isabel Loretto Abbey - 4.22m

 9 50 Pobereshnikova, Ag Bishop Allen Aca 4.05m

 10 736 Toljagic, Brigitte Notre Dame - To 3.84m

 10 365 Scott-Sebastian, A Francis Liberman 3.84m

 12 621 Tsao, Kathlene Michael Power/St 3.76m

 13 444 Biricz, Lauren Loretto Abbey - 3.73m

 14 614 Parvaneh, Rebecca Michael Power/St 3.60m

 15 821 Chew, Alice St. Joseph's Col 3.45m

 16 623 Williams, Alana Michael Power/St 3.35m

Event 22 Men Long Jump Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 6.16m 2006 Ehis Adada - Chaminade

 TDCAA: * 6.33m 1980 Mike Richards - Don Bosco

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 421 Ayathuri, Thevagar John Paul II Sca 5.66m

 2 133 Jones george, Bryc Brebeuf - Willow 5.57m

 3 514 Ferreira, Pedro Marshall McLuhan 5.50m

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 12

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 22 Men Long Jump Midget

 4 186 Cea, Kaycee Chaminade Colleg 5.43m

 5 554 Zubieta, Michael Marshall McLuhan 5.41m

 6 713 Oliveira, Michael Neil McNeil - To 5.39m

 7 756 Gongora, Brayner Senator O'Connor 5.21m

 8 132 Hornbostel, Nichol Brebeuf - Willow 5.09m

 9 119 Alido, Patrick Brebeuf - Willow 4.99m

 10 778 Afful, Henry St. Basil The Gr 4.93m

 11 529 Lewis-Williams, Za Marshall McLuhan 4.90m

 12 380 Tomate, Jeremiah Francis Liberman 4.89m

 13 62 Beltran, Carmelo Bishop Allen Aca 4.88m

 14 656 Tetzlaff, Stefan Michael Power/St 4.86m

 15 146 Valentino, Kyle Brebeuf - Willow 4.85m

 16 217 Ramos, Kayle Chaminade Colleg 4.71m

 17 89 Ongaro, Alessandro Bishop Allen Aca 4.48m

 18 172 An, Kevin Chaminade Colleg 4.46m

 19 752 Alvarez, Reilley Senator O'Connor 4.41m

 20 637 Gruposo, Samuel Michael Power/St 4.33m

 21 525 Juan, June Marshall McLuhan 4.32m

 22 95 Surzycia, Alex Bishop Allen Aca 4.22m

 23 192 Dao, Marco Chaminade Colleg 4.08m

 23 755 Dolenc, Luke Senator O'Connor 4.08m

Event 23 Women Triple Jump Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.64m 5/17/2013 Cassi-Ann Hutchinson, St. Jo

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 903 Mou, Jody Uni of Toronto S 10.28m

 2 412 Ganesh, Remeya John Paul II Sca 9.30m

 3 898 Jangra, Rhea Uni of Toronto S 8.39m

 4 821 Chew, Alice St. Joseph's Col 8.34m

Event 24 Men Triple Jump Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.16m 5/14/2012 Michael Peters, Marshall McL

 TDCAA: * 12.92m 1984 Emile John - St. Mike's

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 186 Cea, Kaycee Chaminade Colleg 11.71m

 2 421 Ayathuri, Thevagar John Paul II Sca 11.56m

 3 132 Hornbostel, Nichol Brebeuf - Willow 11.42m

 4 380 Tomate, Jeremiah Francis Liberman 10.94m

 5 119 Alido, Patrick Brebeuf - Willow 10.42m

 6 192 Dao, Marco Chaminade Colleg 10.25m

 7 146 Valentino, Kyle Brebeuf - Willow 10.23m

 8 217 Ramos, Kayle Chaminade Colleg 10.08m

 9 172 An, Kevin Chaminade Colleg 9.18m

 10 145 Smolej, Stephen Brebeuf - Willow 9.17m

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 13

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

Event 25 Women Shot Put Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 9.90m 2011 Obeng Marfo - Henry Carr

 TDCAA: * 11.21m 1993 Tanya Sawyer-St. Joe's Well.

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 155 Leslie, Zoey Cardinal Newman 9.08m

 2 748 Julien, Krystel Senator O'Connor 8.92m

 3 838 Meli, Jodi St. Joseph's Col 8.70m

 4 835 MacPherson, Yasmin St. Joseph's Col 8.27m

 5 327 Bakker, Grace Father Redmond - 8.04m

 6 304 Yeboah, Tracey Father Henry Car 7.93m

 7 1 Ghales, Jaedyn Archbishop Romer 7.85m

 8 34 Kobylansky, Anna Bishop Allen Aca 7.73m

 9 591 Chmarycz, Victoria Michael Power/St 7.20m

 10 478 Garcia, Nicole Loretto College 6.68m

 11 482 Madayag, Hazel Loretto College 6.57m

 12 917 Nabukala, Leslie Senator O'Connor 6.28m

 13 812 van Wijangaarden, St. Joseph Morro 6.02m

Event 26 Men Shot Put Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.43m 5/14/2012 Matthew Rosati, Chaminade Co

 TDCAA: * 14.93m 1979 John Troke- MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 133 Jones george, Bryc Brebeuf - Willow 13.19m

 2 219 Rosati, Marc Chaminade Colleg 12.82m

 3 213 Nyarko, Andrew Chaminade Colleg 12.71m

 4 639 Kourtis, John Michael Power/St 11.52m

 5 191 Da Cruz, Marco Chaminade Colleg 11.26m

 6 857 Gray, Darius St. Mary's - Tor 10.86m

 7 435 Samuel, Krishen John Paul II Sca 10.78m

 8 712 Malichen-Snyder, M Neil McNeil - To 10.73m

 9 5 Das-Neves, Emanuel Archbishop Romer 9.67m

 10 376 Kuo, Ryan Francis Liberman 9.30m

 11 183 Caramat, Owen Chaminade Colleg 9.09m

 12 550 Todi, Johan Marshall McLuhan 8.99m

 13 529 Lewis-Williams, Za Marshall McLuhan 8.93m

 14 784 Guelas, Joshua St. Basil The Gr 8.43m

 15 174 Assigbey, Jessy Chaminade Colleg 8.18m

 16 510 D'Addario, Hugh Marshall McLuhan 7.82m

 17 753 Chuson, Farbg Senator O'Connor 7.32m

Event 27 Women Discus Throw Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 24.57m 5/15/2012 Elizabeth Pezzutto, Michael

 TDCAA: * 30.38m 1999 Mary Luheckbert - MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 748 Julien, Krystel Senator O'Connor 18.43m

 2 327 Bakker, Grace Father Redmond - 17.98m

 3 20 Chun, Teresa Bishop Allen Aca 17.05m

 4 34 Kobylansky, Anna Bishop Allen Aca 16.91m

 5 463 Quintero, Juliana Loretto Abbey - 16.40m

 6 23 Dashko, Ali Bishop Allen Aca 14.61m

 7 58 Wingfelder, Skylar Bishop Allen Aca 14.59m

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 14

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 27 Women Discus Throw Midget

 8 332 Coste-Ramsay, Geor Father Redmond - 13.82m

Event 28 Men Discus Throw Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 40.20m 2003 Damian Rivero - Chaminade

 TDCAA: * 49.22m 1979 John Troke -MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 219 Rosati, Marc Chaminade Colleg 37.81m

 2 435 Samuel, Krishen John Paul II Sca 33.22m

 3 99 Zesseu, Jesse Bishop Allen Aca 32.53m

 4 183 Caramat, Owen Chaminade Colleg 30.62m

 5 133 Jones george, Bryc Brebeuf - Willow 28.92m

 6 74 Kielb, Jacob Bishop Allen Aca 27.30m

 7 127 Ennis, Noah Brebeuf - Willow 26.53m

 8 712 Malichen-Snyder, M Neil McNeil - To 25.60m

 9 213 Nyarko, Andrew Chaminade Colleg 24.07m

 10 376 Kuo, Ryan Francis Liberman 23.77m

 11 71 Imbrogno, Michael Bishop Allen Aca 23.01m

 12 550 Todi, Johan Marshall McLuhan 22.23m

 13 510 D'Addario, Hugh Marshall McLuhan 21.87m

 14 174 Assigbey, Jessy Chaminade Colleg 18.92m

Event 29 Women Javelin Throw Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 28.04m 5/14/2012 Keira Allen, Michael Powe

 TDCAA: * 25.25m 1997 Nicole Bookal -Libermann

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 327 Bakker, Grace Father Redmond - 20.52m

 2 262 Kolovos, Sofia ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 19.46m

 3 904 Murray, Maria Uni of Toronto S 18.78m

 4 892 Burnham, Nuala Uni of Toronto S 15.16m

Event 30 Men Javelin Throw Midget

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 43.99m 2007 Eric Odwar - Neil McNeil

 TDCAA: * 50.20m 1978 Chris Kunkel -MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 127 Ennis, Noah Brebeuf - Willow 34.53m

 2 704 Garcia, Christian Neil McNeil - To 33.78m

 3 213 Nyarko, Andrew Chaminade Colleg 33.67m

 4 219 Rosati, Marc Chaminade Colleg 32.95m

 5 550 Todi, Johan Marshall McLuhan 31.60m

 6 191 Da Cruz, Marco Chaminade Colleg 25.19m

 7 708 Ing, Ben Neil McNeil - To 24.62m

 8 145 Smolej, Stephen Brebeuf - Willow 23.33m

 9 510 D'Addario, Hugh Marshall McLuhan 21.69m

 10 183 Caramat, Owen Chaminade Colleg 19.57m

 11 174 Assigbey, Jessy Chaminade Colleg 19.48m

 12 523 Iraheta, Adrian Marshall McLuhan 19.34m

 13 376 Kuo, Ryan Francis Liberman 17.99m

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 15

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

Event 31 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 51.90 5/14/2012 Father Henry Carr, Henry Carr,

 TDCAA: * 51.40 1981 MPSJ

 School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale 'A' 51.29* 3

 1) 288 Amergo, Jennifer 2) 287 Akposi, Kassidy

 3) 303 Otu, Abby 4) 296 Esson-Phillips, Vercess

 2 Notre Dame - Toronto 'A' 53.62 3

 1) 738 Tucci, Mikayla 2) 737 Toussaint, Keyanna

 3) 739 Yarcia, Hannah 4) 732 Otule, Oge

 3 Senator O'Connor - Toronto 'A' 54.17 3

 1) 742 Arsenault, Katie 2) 751 Vitto, Nathalie

 3) 748 Julien, Krystel 4) 746 Ghent, Keiyana

 4 Loretto Abbey - Toronto 'A' 54.35 3

 1) 458 Maddocks, Isabel 2) 463 Quintero, Juliana

 3) 462 Muccin, Olivia 4) 469 Smith, Rachel

 5 Mary Ward - Scarborough 'A' 54.60 3

 6 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 'A' 55.15 3

 7 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro 'A' 56.30 3

 1) 358 Akal, Aniah 2) 359 Campbell, Nyika

 3) 363 Gomez, Sandra 4) 365 Scott-Sebastian, Anesa

 8 John Paul II Css - Scarborough 'A' 56.34 2

 1) 412 Ganesh, Remeya 2) 411 Callender, Makayla

 3) 414 Iwelomen, Anita 4) 420 Worrell, Serenity

 9 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke 'A' 56.97 3

 1) 21 Collins, Julia 2) 40 Mandarano, Alexis

 3) 39 Manarin, Julia 4) 45 Melo, Madison

 10 Notre Dame - Toronto 'B' 57.40 2

 1) 725 Isaac, Aaliyah 2) 722 Chen, Deijah

 3) 730 Nwakobi, Nigeleen 4) 719 Belele, Aisosa

 11 Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro 'A' 57.62 2

 1) 903 Mou, Jody 2) 894 Gao, Cindy

 3) 907 Zhou, Danielle 4) 906 Wong, Ashley

 12 St. Joseph's College - Toronto 'A' 58.47 2

 13 St. Joseph's College - Toronto 'B' 1:00.16 1

 14 Ésc Saint-Frère-André 'A' 1:00.42 2

 1) 277 Lanoue, Gabrielle 2) 278 Ndomateza, Gilda

 3) 275 Bonghanya, Alilo 4) 276 Innack, Keirra

 -- Cardinal Newman - Scarborough 'A' DNF 2

 1) 156 Lorenzo, Ashley 2)

 3) 152 Gujol, Chelsea 4)

 -- Loretto College - Toronto 'A' DQ 1

 1) 478 Garcia, Nicole 2) 488 Rallos, Joyce

 3) 491 Supnet, Trisha 4) 489 Refani, Jennifer

 -- St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will 'A' DQ 1

Event 32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 45.26 5/14/2012 Father Henry Carr, Henry Carr,

 TDCAA: * 45.30 1985 St. Mike's

 School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale 'A' 45.58 2

 1) 317 Kazumba, Dan 2) 323 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal

 3) 312 Francis, Neil 4) 324 Umeh, Basil

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 16

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget

 2 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 'A' 47.10 2

 3 Marshall McLuhan - Toronto 'A' 47.78 2

 1) 507 Cabral, Joel 2) 554 Zubieta, Michael

 3) 525 Juan, June 4) 514 Ferreira, Pedro

 4 Brebeuf - Willowdale 'A' 47.98 2

 1) 146 Valentino, Kyle 2) 117 Alexander, Tyler

 3) 123 Castaldo, Tomas 4) 130 Glyn-Williams, Daniel

 5 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro 'A' 49.36 2

 1) 371 DeFreitas, Natshon 2) 370 Cuevas, Arnold

 3) 374 Guese, Lheonell 4) 375 Jones, Jeante

 6 Neil McNeil - Toronto 'A' 49.63 2

 7 Cardinal Newman - Scarborough 'A' 49.82 2

 1) 165 Ramos-Olivo, Brian 2) 164 Moleta, Jude

 3) 159 Alonzo, Gian 4) 160 Asis, Ezekiel

 8 Chaminade College - Toronto 'A' 50.40 2

 1) 217 Ramos, Kayle 2) 186 Cea, Kaycee

 3) 192 Dao, Marco 4) 172 An, Kevin

 9 Senator O'Connor - Toronto 'A' 50.56 1

 1) 758 Jesupalon, Priyanth 2) 756 Gongora, Brayner

 3) 752 Alvarez, Reilley 4) 761 Tannis, Jamal

 10 St. Basil The Great - Weston 'A' 51.87 1

 1) 787 Imarhiagbe, Namen 2) 778 Afful, Henry

 3) 797 Spring, Michael 4) 783 Gonzalez, Daniel

 11 St. Mary's - Toronto 'A' 52.91 1

 1) 858 Kazibwe, Victor 2) 861 Ranjith, Nivesh

 3) 860 Osorio, Christian 4) 857 Gray, Darius

 12 Archbishop Romero - Toronto 'B' 53.62 1

 1) 12 Ricketts, Daniel 2) 14 Soares, Ricardo

 3) 11 Phan, Alexander 4) 9 Lawless, Connor

 13 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke 'A' 53.91 1

 1) 95 Surzycia, Alex 2) 69 Hernandez, Uriel

 3) 89 Ongaro, Alessandro 4) 62 Beltran, Carmelo

 14 Jean Vanier - Scarborough 'B' 54.91 1

 1) 407 Sawh, Ashton 2) 404 Hermosa, Paul

 3) 406 Manzano, Mark 4) 409 Torres, Christian

 15 Msgr Percy Johnson Chs-Toronto 'A' 55.93 1

 1) 689 Rostant, Calvin 2) 687 Ramirez, Julian

 3) 686 Mendoza, William 4) 685 Dudhnath, Aaron

Event 33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior

Top 8 Advance by Time

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.43 2006 Courtney Clarke -Libermann

 TDCAA: * 11.83 2000 Nieka Linday - Jean Vanier

 Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

 1 817 Bennett, Shaniece St. Joseph's Col 13.31q 6

 2 286 Agyepong, Nana Father Henry Car 13.35q 3

 3 294 Doe, Christina Father Henry Car 13.43q 8

 4 295 Enuiyin, Fey Father Henry Car 13.48q 2

 5 866 Cupid, Justice St. Patrick - To 13.59q 4

 6 811 Springer, Rachel St. Joseph Morro 13.63q 2

 7 731 Otule, Chisom Notre Dame - To 13.67q 1

 8 668 Samms, Andrequa Mother Teresa - 13.70q 6

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 17

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior

 9 43 Masella, Olivia Bishop Allen Aca 13.86 7

 10 341 Santini, Rachel Father Redmond - 14.03 6

 11 297 James, Sarafina Father Henry Car 14.03 7

 12 302 Osadebamwen, Jackl Father Henry Car 14.08 4

 13 750 Spooner, Sydney Senator O'Connor 14.14 5

 14 236 White, Lyriq Dante Alighiere 14.17 5

 15 453 Lancefield, Olivia Loretto Abbey - 14.19 2

 16 854 Sterling, Keefa St. Mary's - Tor 14.26 2

 17 41 Marchand, Alison Bishop Allen Aca 14.34 1

 18 361 Cobbold, Georgia Francis Liberman 14.34 8

 19 233 Ragone, Juliana Dante Alighiere 14.41 3

 20 744 Fontenelle, Caitli Senator O'Connor 14.41 7

 21 565 Marron, Nicole Mary Ward - Scar 14.52 6

 22 461 Morley, Christel Loretto Abbey - 14.61 4

 23 814 Amaning, Trianna St. Joseph's Col 14.62 6

 24 151 Brennan-Pike, Madi Cardinal Newman 14.65 7

 25 720 Bovell, Tekeisha Notre Dame - To 14.70 3

 26 264 Mailloux, Sabrina ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 14.70 8

 27 610 Mohan, Jushvina Michael Power/St 14.71 5

 28 443 Berardi, Sara Loretto Abbey - 14.75 2

 29 226 Bastos, Carla Dante Alighiere 14.75 8

 30 745 Francis, Christina Senator O'Connor 14.82 6

 31 48 Odorico, Sabrina Bishop Allen Aca 14.90 2

 32 492 Billy, Anneca Marshall McLuhan 14.90 8

 33 55 Sergejev, Teodora Bishop Allen Aca 15.09 6

 34 829 Hall, Caroline St. Joseph's Col 15.10 4

 35 615 Perrella, Stefania Michael Power/St 15.12 3

 36 563 Lau, Kaylyn Mary Ward - Scar 15.16 3

 37 235 Vivero, Lorenza Dante Alighiere 15.27 7

 38 498 Pagaduan, Erica Marshall McLuhan 15.37 2

 39 734 Ramos, Kathrina Notre Dame - To 15.40 5

 40 228 Decella, Mary Clai Dante Alighiere 15.54 5

 41 467 Roscetti, Daniela Loretto Abbey - 15.55 1

 42 729 Martin, Mary Notre Dame - To 15.58 5

 43 601 Haughton, Mycha Michael Power/St 15.58 6

 44 809 Reyes, Abigail St. Joseph Morro 15.60 3

 45 499 Rodriguez, Valerie Marshall McLuhan 15.65 8

 46 475 Credito, Cazandra Loretto College 15.80 1

 47 500 Saeed, Aneela Marshall McLuhan 15.86 2

 48 479 Gordon, Shiana Loretto College 15.87 4

 49 819 Cazes, Daniela St. Joseph's Col 16.09 1

 50 594 DiNuccio, Sabrina Michael Power/St 16.11 7

 51 470 Tannis, Aliyah Loretto Abbey - 16.22 4

 52 46 Mutware, Ange Bishop Allen Aca 16.82 7

 53 397 Uh, Dyan Jean Vanier - Sc 17.07 4

 54 728 Maramot, Nina Notre Dame - To 17.28 5

Event 33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.43 2006 Courtney Clarke -Libermann

 TDCAA: * 11.83 2000 Nieka Linday - Jean Vanier

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

Finals

 1 286 Agyepong, Nana Father Henry Car 13.33

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 18

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior

 2 295 Enuiyin, Fey Father Henry Car 13.34

 3 811 Springer, Rachel St. Joseph Morro 13.39

 4 817 Bennett, Shaniece St. Joseph's Col 13.40

 5 294 Doe, Christina Father Henry Car 13.42

 6 866 Cupid, Justice St. Patrick - To 13.57

 7 731 Otule, Chisom Notre Dame - To 13.82

 8 668 Samms, Andrequa Mother Teresa - 13.96

Event 34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior

Top 8 Advance by Time

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.70 2006 Dushane Farrier - Neil McNeil

 TDCAA: * 10.44 1983 Randy Brookes-Mary Ward

 Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

 1 579 Ohizua, Stephen Mary Ward - Scar 11.59q 3

 2 205 Kanu, James Chaminade Colleg 11.68q 1

 3 872 Abule, Timothy St. Patrick - To 11.77q 2

 4 237 Adada, Kevin Dante Alighiere 11.84q 3

 5 653 Stivenberg, Gerrit Michael Power/St 11.93q 7

 6 310 Duru, Miracle Father Henry Car 11.96q 4

 7 586 Yadao, Jason Mary Ward - Scar 11.96q 5

 8 311 Fearon, Trejaun Father Henry Car 11.98q 6

 9 574 Lee, Nicholas Mary Ward - Scar 12.05 3

 10 318 Kwawukumey, Ben Father Henry Car 12.16 7

 11 305 Asante, Ronard Father Henry Car 12.20 5

 12 626 Adriano, Alessio Michael Power/St 12.24 2

 13 82 Matthews, Andrew Bishop Allen Aca 12.31 1

 14 253 Sinogo, Joseph Dante Alighiere 12.32 4

 15 241 Bello, Jimane Dante Alighiere 12.36 5

 16 630 Bottero, Adam Michael Power/St 12.42 5

 17 577 Manapat, Karlo Mary Ward - Scar 12.48 1

 18 70 Huckvale, Sean Bishop Allen Aca 12.52 2

 19 427 Mitra, Ryan John Paul II Sca 12.54 6

 20 370 Cuevas, Arnold Francis Liberman 12.56 6

 21 200 Hamilton, Esson Chaminade Colleg 12.61 4

 22 140 Pileggi, Matthew Brebeuf - Willow 12.61 2

 23 168 Tucci, Franco Cardinal Newman 12.61 6

 24 372 Dimalanta, Frederi Francis Liberman 12.62 3

 25 430 Nunez, Emilio John Paul II Sca 12.65 1

 26 246 Lejao, Sean Dante Alighiere 12.65 7

 27 911 Hunt, Jeremy Uni of Toronto S 12.73 5

 28 64 Blanchard, Tristan Bishop Allen Aca 12.74 4

 29 97 Vendettelli, Luke Bishop Allen Aca 12.76 3

 30 640 Lin, Alvin Michael Power/St 12.78 4

 31 546 Sinclair, Patrick Marshall McLuhan 12.94 2

 32 139 Perez, Christian Brebeuf - Willow 12.99 7

 33 429 Niles, Tyronne John Paul II Sca 13.01 5

 34 374 Guese, Lheonell Francis Liberman 13.07 7

 35 87 Morris, Iain Bishop Allen Aca 13.23 3

 36 166 Rossler, Dennis Cardinal Newman 13.33 1

 37 785 Hall, Kashawn St. Basil The Gr 13.53 6

 38 105 De Leon, Reinald Bishop Marrocco/ 13.61 2

 39 855 Charles, Tria St. Mary's - Tor 13.68 6

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 19

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior

 40 284 Tomlinson, Eric Saint-Frère-And 13.76 3

 41 856 Dimitri, Avgerakis St. Mary's - Tor 13.83 4

 42 345 Cegielski, Eduardo Father Redmond - 13.87 7

 43 106 De Simone, Michael Bishop Marrocco/ 14.11 5

 44 780 DiPasquale, Angelo St. Basil The Gr 14.16 7

 45 107 Gonzales, Simon Bishop Marrocco/ 15.93 1

Event 34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.70 2006 Dushane Farrier - Neil McNeil

 TDCAA: * 10.44 1983 Randy Brookes-Mary Ward

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

Finals

 1 872 Abule, Timothy St. Patrick - To 11.63

 2 579 Ohizua, Stephen Mary Ward - Scar 11.66

 3 237 Adada, Kevin Dante Alighiere 11.79

 4 205 Kanu, James Chaminade Colleg 11.83

 5 311 Fearon, Trejaun Father Henry Car 11.85

 6 310 Duru, Miracle Father Henry Car 11.88

 7 653 Stivenberg, Gerrit Michael Power/St 12.41

Event 35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 25.29 2011 Allison Christiani - Loretto Abb

 TDCAA: * 24.49 2001 Lindsay Wilson - Mary Ward

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 286 Agyepong, Nana Father Henry Car 27.19 6

 2 295 Enuiyin, Fey Father Henry Car 27.94 6

 3 455 Leon, Calvi Loretto Abbey - 27.96 5

 4 294 Doe, Christina Father Henry Car 28.12 6

 5 668 Samms, Andrequa Mother Teresa - 28.14 6

 6 302 Osadebamwen, Jackl Father Henry Car 28.24 6

 7 731 Otule, Chisom Notre Dame - To 28.61 6

 8 866 Cupid, Justice St. Patrick - To 29.01 6

 9 769 Griffith, Ebony St. Basil The Gr 29.09 3

 10 297 James, Sarafina Father Henry Car 29.13 6

 11 361 Cobbold, Georgia Francis Liberman 29.21 5

 12 453 Lancefield, Olivia Loretto Abbey - 29.28 5

 13 854 Sterling, Keefa St. Mary's - Tor 29.90 2

 14 41 Marchand, Alison Bishop Allen Aca 30.28 5

 15 151 Brennan-Pike, Madi Cardinal Newman 30.54 5

 16 48 Odorico, Sabrina Bishop Allen Aca 30.64 4

 17 720 Bovell, Tekeisha Notre Dame - To 30.74 5

 18 461 Morley, Christel Loretto Abbey - 30.80 4

 19 615 Perrella, Stefania Michael Power/St 30.83 4

 20 445 Campbell, Hannah Loretto Abbey - 30.97 4

 21 823 Conroy, Grace St. Joseph's Col 31.02 1

 22 565 Marron, Nicole Mary Ward - Scar 31.22 4

 23 398 Velasco, Marjorie Jean Vanier - Sc 31.25 3

 24 563 Lau, Kaylyn Mary Ward - Scar 31.31 4

 25 492 Billy, Anneca Marshall McLuhan 31.54 1

 26 745 Francis, Christina Senator O'Connor 31.66 1

 27 325 Arnold, Madeline Father Redmond - 31.67 2

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 20

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior

 28 264 Mailloux, Sabrina ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 31.90 5

 29 813 Acheampong, Georgi St. Joseph's Col 32.42 3

 30 25 Doubanovitch, Vict Bishop Allen Aca 32.66 4

 31 32 Jacobs, Hannah Bishop Allen Aca 32.83 4

 32 771 Jenkins, Anika St. Basil The Gr 32.93 3

 33 498 Pagaduan, Erica Marshall McLuhan 32.95 3

 34 499 Rodriguez, Valerie Marshall McLuhan 33.79 1

 35 476 Davis, Evelyn Loretto College 33.97 2

 36 815 Andrade, Jasmine St. Joseph's Col 35.90 2

 37 266 Salazaar, Savanah ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 37.22 3

Event 36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 22.03 2011 Andre Ford - Azonwanna - McGuiga

 TDCAA: * 21.50 1973 Bill Kennedy- MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 205 Kanu, James Chaminade Colleg 23.52 6

 2 872 Abule, Timothy St. Patrick - To 23.60 5

 3 579 Ohizua, Stephen Mary Ward - Scar 23.73 6

 4 138 Palij, Miguel Brebeuf - Willow 23.83 5

 5 83 McLennan, Jacob Bishop Allen Aca 23.93 5

 6 653 Stivenberg, Gerrit Michael Power/St 24.05 5

 7 311 Fearon, Trejaun Father Henry Car 24.25 6

 8 310 Duru, Miracle Father Henry Car 24.33 6

 9 574 Lee, Nicholas Mary Ward - Scar 24.70 6

 10 626 Adriano, Alessio Michael Power/St 25.12 6

 11 253 Sinogo, Joseph Dante Alighiere 25.25 1

 11 318 Kwawukumey, Ben Father Henry Car 25.25 6

 13 577 Manapat, Karlo Mary Ward - Scar 25.33 4

 14 630 Bottero, Adam Michael Power/St 25.40 5

 15 241 Bello, Jimane Dante Alighiere 25.45 3

 16 243 Graham, Garnett Dante Alighiere 25.64 1

 17 200 Hamilton, Esson Chaminade Colleg 25.72 4

 18 911 Hunt, Jeremy Uni of Toronto S 25.73 4

 19 546 Sinclair, Patrick Marshall McLuhan 25.82 2

 20 168 Tucci, Franco Cardinal Newman 25.86 4

 21 198 Garisto, Joe Chaminade Colleg 25.87 4

 22 140 Pileggi, Matthew Brebeuf - Willow 25.94 5

 23 246 Lejao, Sean Dante Alighiere 25.95 3

 24 169 Viscara, Jessie Cardinal Newman 26.08 4

 25 372 Dimalanta, Frederi Francis Liberman 26.17 1

 26 97 Vendettelli, Luke Bishop Allen Aca 26.27 3

 27 430 Nunez, Emilio John Paul II Sca 26.28 3

 28 87 Morris, Iain Bishop Allen Aca 26.62 3

 29 322 Sarfro-Boateng, Jo Father Henry Car 26.62 3

 30 139 Perez, Christian Brebeuf - Willow 26.77 4

 31 80 Marasigan, Warren Bishop Allen Aca 27.03 3

 32 429 Niles, Tyronne John Paul II Sca 27.22 2

 33 400 Brown, Joshua Jean Vanier - Sc 28.17 1

 34 781 Flora, Pavin St. Basil The Gr 28.17 2

 35 640 Lin, Alvin Michael Power/St 28.50 3

 36 345 Cegielski, Eduardo Father Redmond - 28.63 1

 37 106 De Simone, Michael Bishop Marrocco/ 28.81 2

 38 350 Mendoza, Jacob Father Redmond - 28.85 2

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 21

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior

 39 798 Troeung, Michael St. Basil The Gr 31.50 2

 40 108 Iorio, Luca Bishop Marrocco/ 31.77 1

 -- 166 Rossler, Dennis Cardinal Newman DNF 2

 -- 82 Matthews, Andrew Bishop Allen Aca DQ 5

Event 37 Women 400 Meter Dash Junior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 57.19 2011 Allison Christiani -Loretto Abbe

 TDCAA: * 55.35 1991 Cherise Devers - Mary Ward

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 455 Leon, Calvi Loretto Abbey - 1:01.58 2

 2 341 Santini, Rachel Father Redmond - 1:06.00 2

 3 668 Samms, Andrequa Mother Teresa - 1:06.65 2

 4 571 Yadao, Kathleen Mary Ward - Scar 1:07.23 2

 5 445 Campbell, Hannah Loretto Abbey - 1:08.37 1

 6 325 Arnold, Madeline Father Redmond - 1:11.27 2

 7 565 Marron, Nicole Mary Ward - Scar 1:13.40 2

 8 267 Sobnack, Shabnum ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 1:13.70 1

 9 594 DiNuccio, Sabrina Michael Power/St 1:18.35 1

 10 151 Brennan-Pike, Madi Cardinal Newman 1:21.64 1

 -- 264 Mailloux, Sabrina ÉS Étienne-Brûlé DNF 1

 -- 302 Osadebamwen, Jackl Father Henry Car DQ 2

Event 38 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 51.00 2009 Connor Harris - Neil McNeil

 TDCAA: * 48.46 1986 James Dunda -UCC

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 551 Wossen, Ezana Marshall McLuhan 50.95* 4

 2 83 McLennan, Jacob Bishop Allen Aca 51.31 4

 3 205 Kanu, James Chaminade Colleg 51.46 4

 4 573 Jude, Jerome Mary Ward - Scar 52.06 4

 5 653 Stivenberg, Gerrit Michael Power/St 52.12 4

 6 349 Menalo, Mateo Father Redmond - 53.81 4

 7 696 Bouret, Kenni Neil McNeil - To 54.72 3

 8 187 Chavez, Gerson Chaminade Colleg 56.47 3

 9 436 Samuels, Shaquille John Paul II Sca 56.63 3

 10 577 Manapat, Karlo Mary Ward - Scar 56.95 3

 11 574 Lee, Nicholas Mary Ward - Scar 57.97 3

 12 579 Ohizua, Stephen Mary Ward - Scar 58.40 4

 13 243 Graham, Garnett Dante Alighiere 58.57 2

 14 372 Dimalanta, Frederi Francis Liberman 59.27 2

 15 537 Power, Brandon Marshall McLuhan 59.52 1

 16 369 Carandang, Ravaen Francis Liberman 59.54 2

 17 281 Contreras, Philipp Saint-Frère-And 1:00.08 2

 18 911 Hunt, Jeremy Uni of Toronto S 1:00.08 3

 19 781 Flora, Pavin St. Basil The Gr 1:02.75 2

 20 345 Cegielski, Eduardo Father Redmond - 1:03.16 1

 21 350 Mendoza, Jacob Father Redmond - 1:03.44 2

 22 116 Yulach, Kenneth Bishop Marrocco/ 1:04.35 1

 23 78 Lelaj, Adrian Bishop Allen Aca 1:06.03 3

 24 238 Adej-Mensah, Issac Dante Alighiere 1:08.09 3

 25 110 Nguyen, Peter Bishop Marrocco/ 1:08.88 1

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 22

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 38 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior

 26 108 Iorio, Luca Bishop Marrocco/ 1:12.31 2

Event 39 Women 800 Meter Run Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:20.59 2010 Venessa McLeod - Father Red

 TDCAA: * 2:13.51 1991 Sara Gardner - St Clements

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 612 Nowak, Michelle Michael Power/St 2:33.67

 2 571 Yadao, Kathleen Mary Ward - Scar 2:40.24

 3 334 Dwyer, Maggie Father Redmond - 2:41.91

 4 325 Arnold, Madeline Father Redmond - 2:47.32

 5 840 O'Regan-Kantaroff, St. Joseph's Col 2:47.92

 6 445 Campbell, Hannah Loretto Abbey - 2:51.57

 7 261 Kennedy, Sasha ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 2:51.90

 8 625 Zasowski, Clare Michael Power/St 2:53.25

 9 604 Jaffray, Anastasia Michael Power/St 2:54.33

 10 660 Dakii, Ivanka Mother Teresa - 2:55.42

 11 267 Sobnack, Shabnum ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 2:56.32

 12 481 Lopez, Ana Loretto College 2:58.50

 13 845 Skillaris, Natalie St. Joseph's Col 2:59.06

 14 823 Conroy, Grace St. Joseph's Col 3:10.99

 15 841 Pandeirada, Nicole St. Joseph's Col 3:13.78

 16 594 DiNuccio, Sabrina Michael Power/St 3:17.72

 17 828 Gueta, Rhose St. Joseph's Col 3:21.28

Event 40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:01.50 2006 Richard West - Libermann

 TDCAA: * 1:55.80 1983 Pat Primerano -MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 551 Wossen, Ezana Marshall McLuhan 1:57.49*

 2 573 Jude, Jerome Mary Ward - Scar 1:57.83*

 3 351 Metivier, Malik Father Redmond - 2:03.76

 4 349 Menalo, Mateo Father Redmond - 2:05.02

 5 696 Bouret, Kenni Neil McNeil - To 2:13.71

 6 346 Chojecki, Adam Father Redmond - 2:15.40

 7 344 Azubalis, Audrius Father Redmond - 2:15.43

 8 221 Sarracini, Andrew Chaminade Colleg 2:16.33

 9 576 Madrigal, Joshua Mary Ward - Scar 2:18.15

 10 148 Yeung, Isaac Brebeuf - Willow 2:20.20

 11 693 Angeles, Jaime Neil McNeil - To 2:20.75

 12 703 Dulla, Joel Neil McNeil - To 2:20.85

 13 79 Malas, Kevin Bishop Allen Aca 2:21.02

 14 709 Kannampuzha, Alfre Neil McNeil - To 2:21.51

 15 354 Senior, Michael Father Redmond - 2:22.91

 16 436 Samuels, Shaquille John Paul II Sca 2:23.22

 17 185 Casey, Issac Chaminade Colleg 2:25.51

 18 582 Pugliese, Domenic Mary Ward - Scar 2:26.61

 19 109 Machucha, David Bishop Marrocco/ 2:26.74

 20 238 Adej-Mensah, Issac Dante Alighiere 2:30.22

 21 68 Copeland, Jack Bishop Allen Aca 2:33.14

 22 779 Cavallo, Brandon St. Basil The Gr 2:33.97

 23 244 Java, Christian Dante Alighiere 2:34.16

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 23

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior

 24 110 Nguyen, Peter Bishop Marrocco/ 2:34.91

 25 252 Silva, Helder Dante Alighiere 2:37.55

 26 80 Marasigan, Warren Bishop Allen Aca 2:39.87

 27 104 Cruz, Pedro Bishop Marrocco/ 2:40.25

 28 111 Pereira, Ilija Bishop Marrocco/ 2:41.27

 29 115 Wall, Thomas Bishop Marrocco/ 2:41.90

Event 41 Women 1500 Meter Run Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:55.96 2010 Venessa McLeod - Father Red

 TDCAA: * 4:38.70 1981 Alison Wiley - Branksome

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 452 Harris, Emma Loretto Abbey - 5:13.41

 2 612 Nowak, Michelle Michael Power/St 5:18.25

 3 608 Mayer, Katerina Michael Power/St 5:20.15

 4 447 Douglas, Jacquelin Loretto Abbey - 5:22.63

 5 331 Cestnik, Stephanie Father Redmond - 5:24.47

 6 329 Blysniuk, Natalie Father Redmond - 5:31.49

 7 334 Dwyer, Maggie Father Redmond - 5:35.90

 8 595 Downey, Amanda Michael Power/St 5:36.06

 9 905 Stef, Nicole Uni of Toronto S 5:53.73

 10 597 Duffy, Colleen Michael Power/St 5:58.66

 11 840 O'Regan-Kantaroff, St. Joseph's Col 6:00.19

 12 660 Dakii, Ivanka Mother Teresa - 6:00.71

 13 618 Rohn, Stephanie Michael Power/St 6:01.31

 14 267 Sobnack, Shabnum ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 6:03.48

 15 481 Lopez, Ana Loretto College 6:13.59

 16 16 Armiento, Isabel Bishop Allen Aca 6:16.29

 17 845 Skillaris, Natalie St. Joseph's Col 6:21.30

 18 44 McPhee, Claire Bishop Allen Aca 6:25.21

 19 841 Pandeirada, Nicole St. Joseph's Col 6:39.58

 20 263 Lamontagne, Emilie ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 6:43.01

 21 816 Benigno, Beatrice St. Joseph's Col 6:43.96

 22 829 Hall, Caroline St. Joseph's Col 6:51.26

 23 35 Lau, Kaylie Bishop Allen Aca 6:58.66

Event 42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:22.41 2006 Anton Pavelic - MPSJ

 TDCAA: * 4:22.41 2006 Antun Pavelic -MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 573 Jude, Jerome Mary Ward - Scar 4:21.14*

 2 351 Metivier, Malik Father Redmond - 4:26.18

 3 344 Azubalis, Audrius Father Redmond - 4:35.54

 4 349 Menalo, Mateo Father Redmond - 4:36.40

 5 189 Cossidente, Christ Chaminade Colleg 4:39.10

 6 346 Chojecki, Adam Father Redmond - 4:41.16

 7 221 Sarracini, Andrew Chaminade Colleg 4:41.16

 8 109 Machucha, David Bishop Marrocco/ 4:57.19

 9 148 Yeung, Isaac Brebeuf - Willow 4:58.23

 10 693 Angeles, Jaime Neil McNeil - To 4:58.86

 11 703 Dulla, Joel Neil McNeil - To 4:59.73

 12 245 Jimenez, Aldair Dante Alighiere 5:03.40

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 24

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior

 13 576 Madrigal, Joshua Mary Ward - Scar 5:03.94

 14 185 Casey, Issac Chaminade Colleg 5:04.03

 15 79 Malas, Kevin Bishop Allen Aca 5:06.71

 16 636 Dias, Joshua Michael Power/St 5:10.34

 17 798 Troeung, Michael St. Basil The Gr 5:11.61

 18 354 Senior, Michael Father Redmond - 5:17.14

 19 582 Pugliese, Domenic Mary Ward - Scar 5:17.57

 20 274 Vanhauwaert, Eric ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 5:21.42

 21 779 Cavallo, Brandon St. Basil The Gr 5:22.15

 22 96 Ty, James Bishop Allen Aca 5:24.72

 23 104 Cruz, Pedro Bishop Marrocco/ 5:27.38

 24 422 Blanco, Gabriel John Paul II Sca 5:39.65

 25 433 Reynolds, Evan John Paul II Sca 6:12.98

Event 43 Women 3000 Meter Run Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 10:43.21 2006 Stephanie Malek - MPSJ

 TDCAA: * 10:06.40 1981 Alison Wiley - Branksome H

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 452 Harris, Emma Loretto Abbey - 11:37.82

 2 447 Douglas, Jacquelin Loretto Abbey - 11:41.52

 3 608 Mayer, Katerina Michael Power/St 11:45.24

 4 329 Blysniuk, Natalie Father Redmond - 11:47.86

 5 331 Cestnik, Stephanie Father Redmond - 11:52.48

 6 595 Downey, Amanda Michael Power/St 11:57.66

 7 334 Dwyer, Maggie Father Redmond - 12:38.05

 8 597 Duffy, Colleen Michael Power/St 12:39.84

 9 618 Rohn, Stephanie Michael Power/St 12:50.57

 10 339 Perri, Amanda Father Redmond - 13:12.99

 11 598 Duffy, Jennifer Michael Power/St 13:17.88

 12 263 Lamontagne, Emilie ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 14:29.64

Event 44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 9:30.88 2010 Dylan Mascetta - Bishop All

 TDCAA: * 8:48.80 1994 Derek Holland - St. Mike's

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 351 Metivier, Malik Father Redmond - 9:54.88

 2 189 Cossidente, Christ Chaminade Colleg 9:55.37

 3 344 Azubalis, Audrius Father Redmond - 9:59.46

 4 221 Sarracini, Andrew Chaminade Colleg 10:00.74

 5 369 Carandang, Ravaen Francis Liberman 10:02.49

 6 346 Chojecki, Adam Father Redmond - 10:02.86

 7 148 Yeung, Isaac Brebeuf - Willow 10:31.23

 8 354 Senior, Michael Father Redmond - 10:40.38

 9 693 Angeles, Jaime Neil McNeil - To 10:43.32

 10 703 Dulla, Joel Neil McNeil - To 10:43.45

 11 887 Latsky, Evan TanenbaumCHAT - 10:43.47

 12 779 Cavallo, Brandon St. Basil The Gr 11:06.22

 13 636 Dias, Joshua Michael Power/St 11:15.61

 14 350 Mendoza, Jacob Father Redmond - 11:16.86

 15 245 Jimenez, Aldair Dante Alighiere 11:22.16

 16 576 Madrigal, Joshua Mary Ward - Scar 11:24.18

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 25

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior

 17 185 Casey, Issac Chaminade Colleg 11:25.29

 18 242 Canto, Prince Dante Alighiere 11:27.30

Event 45 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.42 2009 Sheereen Harris - Mary Ward

 TDCAA: * 11.39 1998 Priscella Lopes - PJP II

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 494 Cabrido, Alyssa Marshall McLuhan 15.22

 2 664 Goolar, Jasmine Mother Teresa - 15.62

 3 750 Spooner, Sydney Senator O'Connor 15.96

 4 882 Marks, Courtney TanenbaumCHAT - 16.30

 5 227 Chan, Gillian Dante Alighiere 16.60

Event 46 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.74 2011 Marc Rasing - Brebeuf

 TDCAA: * 13.82 1983 Sean Foudy- Neil McNeil

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 138 Palij, Miguel Brebeuf - Willow 14.97 2

 2 681 Williams, Troy Mother Teresa - 15.70 2

 3 585 Tam, Leon Mary Ward - Scar 15.74 2

 4 142 Sales, Fredrich Brebeuf - Willow 15.76 2

 5 137 Padolina, Gabriel Brebeuf - Willow 15.90 2

 6 180 Baulet, Sam Chaminade Colleg 15.99 2

 7 224 Tran, David Chaminade Colleg 16.74 1

 8 120 Arica, Russell Brebeuf - Willow 17.07 2

 9 202 Ilunga, Jefferson Chaminade Colleg 17.48 1

 10 209 Mattichione, Antho Chaminade Colleg 19.20 1

 -- 212 Nguyen, Thomas Chaminade Colleg DNF 2

Event 47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 47.92 2009 Nicollette Weathers - Father Red

 TDCAA: * 47.66 1999 Christina Spann - Romero

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 497 Haase, Kamila Marshall McLuhan 49.96 2

 2 341 Santini, Rachel Father Redmond - 51.08 2

 3 339 Perri, Amanda Father Redmond - 53.42 2

 4 361 Cobbold, Georgia Francis Liberman 53.45 2

 5 664 Goolar, Jasmine Mother Teresa - 53.46 2

 6 494 Cabrido, Alyssa Marshall McLuhan 54.86 2

 7 625 Zasowski, Clare Michael Power/St 56.70 1

 8 604 Jaffray, Anastasia Michael Power/St 1:01.15 1

Event 48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 41.30 2010 Dylan Dimock - Father Redmond

 TDCAA: * 38.75 1997 Seb Clovis- Neil McNeil

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 138 Palij, Miguel Brebeuf - Willow 42.15 2

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 26

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior

 2 180 Baulet, Sam Chaminade Colleg 42.25 2

 3 681 Williams, Troy Mother Teresa - 42.87 2

 4 212 Nguyen, Thomas Chaminade Colleg 43.64 2

 5 202 Ilunga, Jefferson Chaminade Colleg 44.16 2

 6 224 Tran, David Chaminade Colleg 44.73 1

 7 137 Padolina, Gabriel Brebeuf - Willow 44.82 1

 8 585 Tam, Leon Mary Ward - Scar 45.33 2

 9 209 Mattichione, Antho Chaminade Colleg 50.10 1

Event 49 Women High Jump Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.45m 2007 Krdish Papsi - Bishop Allen

 TDCAA: * 1.75m 1977 Maggie Woods- Loretto Abbey

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 338 Neatby, Stephanie Father Redmond - 1.45m*

 2 658 Adams, Ebonee Mother Teresa - J1.45m*

 3 825 Downes, Averee St. Joseph's Col 1.35m

 4 822 Chong, Lauren St. Joseph's Col 1.30m

 5 493 Bonifacio, Kasey Marshall McLuhan J1.30m

 5 497 Haase, Kamila Marshall McLuhan J1.30m

 -- 41 Marchand, Alison Bishop Allen Aca NH

Event 50 Men High Jump Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.95m 2007 Mugugu Beauduin -Mother Teres

 TDCAA: * 2.05m 1977 Laird McLean - Newman

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 519 Gordon, Ngige Marshall McLuhan 1.73m

 2 237 Adada, Kevin Dante Alighiere J1.73m

 3 388 Igiozee, Etinosa James Cardinal M 1.70m

 4 439 Trivino, Allan John Paul II Sca 1.65m

 5 428 Monton, Gabriel John Paul II Sca J1.65m

 6 427 Mitra, Ryan John Paul II Sca 1.60m

 7 200 Hamilton, Esson Chaminade Colleg 1.55m

 -- 680 Stimpton, Pierce Mother Teresa - NH

 -- 537 Power, Brandon Marshall McLuhan NH

Event 53 Women Long Jump Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 5.19m 2006 Courtney Clarke - Libermann

 TDCAA: * 5.89m 1976 Diane Coffey- MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 801 Hutchinson, Cassi- St. Joseph Morro 5.02m

 2 817 Bennett, Shaniece St. Joseph's Col 5.01m

 3 811 Springer, Rachel St. Joseph Morro 4.88m

 4 497 Haase, Kamila Marshall McLuhan 4.69m

 5 610 Mohan, Jushvina Michael Power/St 4.65m

 6 625 Zasowski, Clare Michael Power/St 4.49m

 7 664 Goolar, Jasmine Mother Teresa - 4.36m

 8 720 Bovell, Tekeisha Notre Dame - To 4.32m

 9 750 Spooner, Sydney Senator O'Connor 4.17m

 10 825 Downes, Averee St. Joseph's Col 4.15m

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 27

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 53 Women Long Jump Junior

 11 494 Cabrido, Alyssa Marshall McLuhan 4.12m

 12 48 Odorico, Sabrina Bishop Allen Aca 4.03m

 13 901 Lee, Rachel Uni of Toronto S 3.88m

 14 493 Bonifacio, Kasey Marshall McLuhan 3.75m

 15 845 Skillaris, Natalie St. Joseph's Col 3.56m

 16 819 Cazes, Daniela St. Joseph's Col 3.49m

Event 54 Men Long Jump Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 6.59m 2010 Marc Raising - Brebeuf

 TDCAA: * 6.74m 1999 Taylor Buckley - Crescent

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 348 Islam, David Father Redmond - 5.97m

 2 427 Mitra, Ryan John Paul II Sca 5.86m

 3 120 Arica, Russell Brebeuf - Willow 5.57m

 4 142 Sales, Fredrich Brebeuf - Willow 5.43m

 5 519 Gordon, Ngige Marshall McLuhan 5.29m

 6 545 Santos, Joven Marshall McLuhan 5.27m

 7 198 Garisto, Joe Chaminade Colleg 5.23m

 8 439 Trivino, Allan John Paul II Sca 5.22m

 9 251 Sia, Jeremy Dante Alighiere 5.09m

 10 139 Perez, Christian Brebeuf - Willow 4.92m

 11 187 Chavez, Gerson Chaminade Colleg 4.88m

 12 137 Padolina, Gabriel Brebeuf - Willow 4.42m

 13 534 Ngai, Jason Marshall McLuhan 3.86m

 14 788 Joseph, Dianthony St. Basil The Gr 3.44m

Event 55 Women Triple Jump Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.63m 2010 Oladunni Aladejebi - Mother

 TDCAA: * 10.70m 1997 Deidre Deidrick - Libermann

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 610 Mohan, Jushvina Michael Power/St 10.37m

 2 801 Hutchinson, Cassi- St. Joseph Morro 10.23m

 3 493 Bonifacio, Kasey Marshall McLuhan 9.44m

 4 823 Conroy, Grace St. Joseph's Col 9.31m

 5 499 Rodriguez, Valerie Marshall McLuhan 8.11m

 6 822 Chong, Lauren St. Joseph's Col 7.98m

 7 498 Pagaduan, Erica Marshall McLuhan 7.29m

 -- 901 Lee, Rachel Uni of Toronto S FOUL

Event 56 Men Triple Jump Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.61m 5/14/2012 Marc Viado, Brebeuf

 TDCAA: * 13.86m 1979 Joe Griffin - O'Connor

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 120 Arica, Russell Brebeuf - Willow 11.89m

 2 198 Garisto, Joe Chaminade Colleg 11.84m

 3 142 Sales, Fredrich Brebeuf - Willow 11.68m

 4 202 Ilunga, Jefferson Chaminade Colleg 11.31m

 5 546 Sinclair, Patrick Marshall McLuhan 10.56m

 6 519 Gordon, Ngige Marshall McLuhan 10.22m

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 28

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 56 Men Triple Jump Junior

 7 209 Mattichione, Antho Chaminade Colleg 9.13m

 8 534 Ngai, Jason Marshall McLuhan 9.02m

Event 57 Women Shot Put Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.90m 5/14/2012 Obeng Marfo, Henry Carr,

 TDCAA: * 11.61m 1997 Melanie James - MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 743 Ediag, Brittany Senator O'Connor 10.25m

 2 338 Neatby, Stephanie Father Redmond - 9.71m

 3 480 Joseph, Marsha Loretto College 9.67m

 4 806 Mba, Excel St. Joseph Morro 9.59m

 5 916 Valencia, Pauline Loretto College 8.30m

 6 744 Fontenelle, Caitli Senator O'Connor 7.79m

 7 593 DiNuccio, Larissa Michael Power/St 7.61m

 8 599 Galiato, Niki Michael Power/St 7.51m

 9 336 Kumer, Emily Father Redmond - 7.27m

 10 362 Georgeson, Alethea Francis Liberman 7.16m

 11 879 Freedman, Jenna TanenbaumCHAT - 7.10m

 12 611 Neidbala, Rebecca Michael Power/St 6.64m

 13 268 Ukwu, Gloria ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 5.76m

 14 624 Yamol-Mahesale, Er Michael Power/St 5.60m

 15 844 Shin, Megan St. Joseph's Col 5.56m

 16 601 Haughton, Mycha Michael Power/St 5.00m

Event 58 Men Shot Put Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 15.34m 5/17/2013 Matthew Rosati, Chaminade Co

 TDCAA: * 16.05m 1975 Martino Catalono - MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 513 Ferreira, Erik Marshall McLuhan 16.03m*

 2 215 Pallotto, Gabriel Chaminade Colleg 15.23m

 3 72 Iwanusiw, Teodore Bishop Allen Aca 12.82m

 4 61 Bartoletta, Matthe Bishop Allen Aca 12.27m

 5 386 Diaz, Steven James Cardinal M 11.96m

 6 201 Hyman, Mekhi Chaminade Colleg 11.73m

 7 188 Ciani, Luca Chaminade Colleg 10.65m

 8 182 Botticella, Anthon Chaminade Colleg 10.55m

 9 919 Maximo, Joseph Archbishop Romer 10.16m

 10 65 Calarco, Joseph Bishop Allen Aca 9.78m

 11 391 Pocdo, Aldrin James Cardinal M 9.22m

 12 199 Guadagno, Carmine Chaminade Colleg 8.91m

 13 347 Fredericks, Christ Father Redmond - 8.77m

 14 377 Morales, Michael Francis Liberman 8.60m

 15 788 Joseph, Dianthony St. Basil The Gr 8.28m

Event 59 Women Discus Throw Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 28.30m 5/17/2013 Elizabeth Pezzutto, Michael

 TDCAA: * 35.80m 1988 Debbie Kachkowski - Redmond

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 916 Valencia, Pauline Loretto College 22.25m

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 29

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 59 Women Discus Throw Junior

 2 53 Sarellas, Stephani Bishop Allen Aca 21.22m

 3 362 Georgeson, Alethea Francis Liberman 20.58m

 4 599 Galiato, Niki Michael Power/St 20.53m

 5 611 Neidbala, Rebecca Michael Power/St 20.30m

 6 593 DiNuccio, Larissa Michael Power/St 19.62m

 7 767 Boahen, Jennifer St. Basil The Gr 18.40m

 8 336 Kumer, Emily Father Redmond - 16.14m

 9 18 Burkart, Deirdra Bishop Allen Aca 14.58m

Event 60 Men Discus Throw Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 44.35m 2006 Guy Carteciano - Newman

 TDCAA: * 48.20m 1997 Anthony Forgione -MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 60 Balsas, Andrius Bishop Allen Aca 44.30m

 2 513 Ferreira, Erik Marshall McLuhan 42.41m

 3 65 Calarco, Joseph Bishop Allen Aca 32.87m

 4 386 Diaz, Steven James Cardinal M 31.60m

 5 508 Calle, Nathan Marshall McLuhan 30.84m

 6 188 Ciani, Luca Chaminade Colleg 30.14m

 7 72 Iwanusiw, Teodore Bishop Allen Aca 29.40m

 8 391 Pocdo, Aldrin James Cardinal M 27.21m

 9 215 Pallotto, Gabriel Chaminade Colleg 27.18m

 10 61 Bartoletta, Matthe Bishop Allen Aca 26.65m

 11 347 Fredericks, Christ Father Redmond - 24.54m

 12 199 Guadagno, Carmine Chaminade Colleg 23.74m

 13 201 Hyman, Mekhi Chaminade Colleg 23.24m

 14 635 Dell'Orso, Matthew Michael Power/St 21.99m

 15 240 Baltazar, Ramon Dante Alighiere 20.92m

 16 182 Botticella, Anthon Chaminade Colleg 19.66m

 17 537 Power, Brandon Marshall McLuhan 19.28m

 18 377 Morales, Michael Francis Liberman 14.19m

Event 61 Women Javelin Throw Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 30.61m 5/16/2013 Keira Allen, Michael Powe

 TDCAA: * 32.50m 1999 Heather Logan - B.S.S.

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 338 Neatby, Stephanie Father Redmond - 24.84m

 2 599 Galiato, Niki Michael Power/St 24.00m

 3 612 Nowak, Michelle Michael Power/St 23.90m

 4 593 DiNuccio, Larissa Michael Power/St 21.68m

 5 336 Kumer, Emily Father Redmond - 21.55m

 6 611 Neidbala, Rebecca Michael Power/St 21.43m

 7 604 Jaffray, Anastasia Michael Power/St 19.25m

 8 362 Georgeson, Alethea Francis Liberman 15.39m

 9 806 Mba, Excel St. Joseph Morro 14.40m

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 30

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

Event 62 Men Javelin Throw Junior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 46.97m 2008 Eric Odwar - Neil McNeil

 TDCAA: * 51.42m 1999 David Gulyas - St. Mike's

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 508 Calle, Nathan Marshall McLuhan 37.75m

 2 796 Rodriguez, Sebasti St. Basil The Gr 34.50m

 3 513 Ferreira, Erik Marshall McLuhan 34.02m

 4 239 Aduse, Kofi Dante Alighiere 33.24m

 5 635 Dell'Orso, Matthew Michael Power/St 32.02m

 6 215 Pallotto, Gabriel Chaminade Colleg 31.70m

 7 391 Pocdo, Aldrin James Cardinal M 28.56m

 8 188 Ciani, Luca Chaminade Colleg 27.44m

 9 240 Baltazar, Ramon Dante Alighiere 27.40m

 10 545 Santos, Joven Marshall McLuhan 26.34m

 11 201 Hyman, Mekhi Chaminade Colleg 25.66m

 12 534 Ngai, Jason Marshall McLuhan 23.04m

 13 182 Botticella, Anthon Chaminade Colleg 22.21m

 14 377 Morales, Michael Francis Liberman 21.79m

 15 791 Martinez, Jeffey St. Basil The Gr 21.65m

 16 199 Guadagno, Carmine Chaminade Colleg 12.01m

Event 63 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 51.02 2008 Mary Ward

 TDCAA: * 47.84 2001 Mary Ward

 School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale 'A' 51.49 3

 1) 294 Doe, Christina 2) 295 Enuiyin, Fey

 3) 286 Agyepong, Nana 4) 297 James, Sarafina

 2 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale 'B' 52.89 3

 1) 301 Ogbeide, Jessica 2) 302 Osadebamwen, Jacklyn

 3) 293 Cobbinah, Shantel 4) 296 Esson-Phillips, Vercess

 3 Marshall McLuhan - Toronto 'A' 52.99 3

 1) 496 Gurley, Rasheeda 2) 497 Haase, Kamila

 3) 495 Dos Santos, Brittney 4) 494 Cabrido, Alyssa

 4 Dante Alighiere - Toronto 'A' 53.71 3

 1) 233 Ragone, Juliana 2) 236 White, Lyriq

 3) 235 Vivero, Lorenza 4) 231 May, Chilliana

 5 Loretto Abbey - Toronto 'A' 53.84 3

 1) 443 Berardi, Sara 2) 461 Morley, Christel

 3) 453 Lancefield, Olivia 4) 455 Leon, Calvi

 6 St. Basil The Great - Weston 'A' 54.31 2

 1) 775 Sotelo, Camila 2) 771 Jenkins, Anika

 3) 774 Peprah, Edna 4) 769 Griffith, Ebony

 7 St. Patrick - Toronto 'A' 55.16 3

 8 St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will 'A' 55.58 1

 9 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 'A' 55.87 3

 10 Father Redmond - Toronto 'A' 56.54 2

 1) 341 Santini, Rachel 2) 338 Neatby, Stephanie

 3) 328 Barber, Emily 4) 339 Perri, Amanda

 11 Senator O'Connor - Toronto 'A' 56.56 3

 1) 743 Ediag, Brittany 2) 744 Fontenelle, Caitlin

 3) 745 Francis, Christina 4) 750 Spooner, Sydney

 12 St. Joseph's College - Toronto 'A' 56.82 1

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 31

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 63 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior

 13 Notre Dame - Toronto 'A' 58.00 2

 1) 733 Policarpio, Victoria 2) 720 Bovell, Tekeisha

 3) 734 Ramos, Kathrina 4) 731 Otule, Chisom

 14 Mary Ward - Scarborough 'A' 58.24 2

 15 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke 'A' 58.36 2

 1) 48 Odorico, Sabrina 2) 43 Masella, Olivia

 3) 25 Doubanovitch, Victoria 4) 41 Marchand, Alison

 16 Dante Alighiere - Toronto 'B' 59.35 2

 1) 227 Chan, Gillian 2) 232 McGrath, Carly Ann

 3) 230 Landaverde, Sara 4) 226 Bastos, Carla

 17 Loretto College - Toronto 'A' 1:00.41 1

 1) 481 Lopez, Ana 2) 476 Davis, Evelyn

 3) 479 Gordon, Shiana 4) 475 Credito, Cazandra

 18 St. Joseph's College - Toronto 'B' 1:01.72 2

 -- Loretto Abbey - Toronto 'B' DQ 2

 1) 467 Roscetti, Daniela 2) 470 Tannis, Aliyah

 3) 460 Montanaro, Alessandra 4) 461 Morley, Christel

Event 64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 44.06 2011 Cardinal McGuigan

 TDCAA: * 42.90 1981 MPSJ

 School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 'A' 45.25 3

 2 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale 'A' 45.62 3

 1) 318 Kwawukumey, Ben 2) 311 Fearon, Trejaun

 3) 305 Asante, Ronard 4) 310 Duru, Miracle

 3 Dante Alighiere - Toronto 'A' 45.78 3

 1) 243 Graham, Garnett 2) 237 Adada, Kevin

 3) 253 Sinogo, Joseph 4) 241 Bello, Jimane

 4 Mary Ward - Scarborough 'A' 45.83 3

 5 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke 'A' 46.35 3

 1) 82 Matthews, Andrew 2) 70 Huckvale, Sean

 3) 97 Vendettelli, Luke 4) 83 McLennan, Jacob

 6 Brebeuf - Willowdale 'A' 46.72 3

 1) 120 Arica, Russell 2) 140 Pileggi, Matthew

 3) 139 Perez, Christian 4) 138 Palij, Miguel

 7 Chaminade College - Toronto 'A' 47.20 3

 1) 198 Garisto, Joe 2) 180 Baulet, Sam

 3) 187 Chavez, Gerson 4) 200 Hamilton, Esson

 8 Marshall McLuhan - Toronto 'A' 48.70 2

 1) 537 Power, Brandon 2) 551 Wossen, Ezana

 3) 513 Ferreira, Erik 4) 546 Sinclair, Patrick

 9 Father Redmond - Toronto 'A' 48.85 3

 1) 351 Metivier, Malik 2) 349 Menalo, Mateo

 3) 356 Vandyke, Andrew 4) 348 Islam, David

 10 John Paul II Css - Scarborough 'A' 49.16 2

 1) 430 Nunez, Emilio 2) 427 Mitra, Ryan

 3) 436 Samuels, Shaquille 4) 429 Niles, Tyronne

 11 Cardinal Newman - Scarborough 'A' 49.61 2

 1) 166 Rossler, Dennis 2) 168 Tucci, Franco

 3) 161 Blanco, Alejandro 4) 169 Viscara, Jessie

 12 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke 'B' 50.01 2

 1) 87 Morris, Iain 2) 80 Marasigan, Warren

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 32

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior

 3) 78 Lelaj, Adrian 4) 64 Blanchard, Tristan

 13 Dante Alighiere - Toronto 'B' 50.02 2

 1) 251 Sia, Jeremy 2) 244 Java, Christian

 3) 249 Rodrigues, Danny 4) 246 Lejao, Sean

 14 St. Basil The Great - Weston 'A' 53.32 1

 1) 780 DiPasquale, Angelo 2) 785 Hall, Kashawn

 3) 791 Martinez, Jeffey 4) 789 Kasule, Elis

 15 Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto 'B' 55.49 1

 1) 105 De Leon, Reinald 2) 112 Ramos, Vitor

 3) 111 Pereira, Ilija 4) 106 De Simone, Michael

 -- St. Mary's - Toronto 'A' DNF 1

 1) 856 Dimitri, Avgerakis 2) 859 Leano, Ryan

 3) 862 Trial, Jeff 4) 855 Charles, Tria

Event 65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior

Top 8 Advance by Time

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.7h 2006 Ashley Wills - Pope JP II

 TDCAA: * 11.82 1996 Collette Gibbs - Mary Ward

 Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

 1 659 Calliste, Monique Mother Teresa - 13.03q 2

 2 342 Weathers, Angelee Father Redmond - 13.08q 6

 3 366 Thomas, Latoya Francis Liberman 13.12q 2

 4 292 Campbell, Shadae Father Henry Car 13.21q 7

 5 590 Boxill, Brittany Michael Power/St 13.32q 1

 6 865 Crvzat-whervin, Ch St. Patrick - To 13.33q 1

 7 300 Obeng, Ashley Father Henry Car 13.35q 3

 8 446 Caranci, Brittany Loretto Abbey - 13.42q 5

 9 337 McLeod, Chanelle Father Redmond - 13.51 4

 10 415 Mahinay, Mia John Paul II Sca 13.58 5

 11 290 Bennett, Shaunalee Father Henry Car 13.63 6

 12 847 Tavernier, Zakiya St. Joseph's Col 13.64 7

 13 299 Mitchell, Natavia Father Henry Car 13.66 4

 14 100 Ricketts-Ewen, Nik Bishop Marrocco/ 13.78 3

 15 19 Capozzolo, Simone Bishop Allen Aca 13.84 4

 16 49 Plos, Alexandra Bishop Allen Aca 13.89 1

 17 51 Power, Breanna Bishop Allen Aca 13.99 7

 18 15 Agada, Aileen Bishop Allen Aca 14.07 6

 19 150 Bayona, Amanda Cardinal Newman 14.32 3

 20 468 Sebastiano, Katia Loretto Abbey - 14.33 3

 21 596 Drozdowsky, Victor Michael Power/St 14.45 4

 22 740 Akom, Fendi Senator O'Connor 14.46 5

 23 617 Rizakos, Sara Michael Power/St 14.51 7

 24 394 Dela Cruz, Karen Jean Vanier - Sc 14.67 2

 25 600 Goulart, Savannah Michael Power/St 14.80 2

 26 807 Pabon, Mariae St. Joseph Morro 14.81 5

 27 229 Flores, Vanessa Dante Alighiere 14.92 6

 28 851 Browne, Leneisha St. Mary's - Tor 14.94 3

 29 26 Dziecielski, Anita Bishop Allen Aca 14.96 2

 30 805 Macapagal, Lhaica St. Joseph Morro 15.02 4

 31 747 Jose, Angelique Senator O'Connor 15.04 7

 32 718 Basamot, Lauren Notre Dame - To 15.06 1

 33 800 Ashby, Ashleigh St. Joseph Morro 15.08 4

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 33

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior

 34 280 Semayi, Nahomie Saint-Frère-And 15.15 3

 35 682 Govaert, Nina Percy Johnson 15.23 6

 36 465 Rizzo, Jenna Loretto Abbey - 15.30 1

 37 839 Meriel, Yca St. Joseph's Col 15.30 1

 38 474 Asencio, Charlene Loretto College 15.32 5

 39 818 Canillo, Christian St. Joseph's Col 15.41 5

 40 810 Rovelyn Abacan, Ni St. Joseph Morro 15.43 2

 41 741 Alexander, Siobahn Senator O'Connor 15.77 2

 42 456 Lupo, Vanessa Loretto Abbey - 16.12 4

 43 279 Olivia, Milena Saint-Frère-And 16.16 7

 44 613 Partington, Sarena Michael Power/St 16.20 4

 45 464 Retonda, Angel Loretto Abbey - 16.48 7

 46 483 Mangaliman, Jenely Loretto College 17.44 2

 47 869 Saraswati, Karuna St. Patrick - To 18.51 6

Event 65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.7h 2006 Ashley Wills - Pope JP II

 TDCAA: * 11.82 1996 Collette Gibbs - Mary Ward

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

Finals

 1 659 Calliste, Monique Mother Teresa - 12.94

 2 366 Thomas, Latoya Francis Liberman 13.16

 3 292 Campbell, Shadae Father Henry Car 13.19

 4 342 Weathers, Angelee Father Redmond - 13.28

 5 590 Boxill, Brittany Michael Power/St 13.34

 6 446 Caranci, Brittany Loretto Abbey - 13.49

 7 865 Crvzat-whervin, Ch St. Patrick - To 13.58

 8 300 Obeng, Ashley Father Henry Car 13.64

Event 66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior

Top 8 Advance by Time

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.43 1995 Randy Brooks - Ward

 Name Year School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

 1 315 Joseph, Kemon Father Henry Car 11.12q 2

 2 308 Collis, Xavier Father Henry Car 11.22q 3

 3 313 Hector, Aaron Father Henry Car 11.28q 4

 4 581 Pidlubny, Jalen Mary Ward - Scar 11.39q 1

 5 647 Nurse, Cameron Michael Power/St 11.42q 6

 6 373 Galleta, Kevin Francis Liberman 11.53q 1

 7 306 Boateng, Jude Father Henry Car 11.53q 7

 8 891 Zeldin, Ahsher TanenbaumCHAT - 11.58q 5

 9 426 King, Deshaun John Paul II Sca 11.61 8

 10 319 Morancie, Jerone Father Henry Car 11.63 8

 11 548 Thibeault, Conor Marshall McLuhan 11.67 5

 12 512 Fallico, Giorgio Marshall McLuhan 11.74 7

 13 59 Augimeri, Alex Bishop Allen Aca 11.77 6

 14 679 Spencer, Duvontae Mother Teresa - 11.87 3

 15 103 Correia, Emanuel Bishop Marrocco/ 11.87 4

 16 877 Loregnard, Dionte St. Patrick - To 11.91 4

 17 423 Carrington, Marcus John Paul II Sca 11.97 2

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 34

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior

 18 694 Bernard, Sheldon Neil McNeil - To 11.99 2

 19 699 Dalupang, Darren Neil McNeil - To 12.03 3

 20 114 Vicente, Kyle Bishop Marrocco/ 12.05 1

 21 401 Corbillon, Cezar Jean Vanier - Sc 12.13 1

 22 638 Jorda, Joshua Michael Power/St 12.16 5

 23 171 Amaral, David Chaminade Colleg 12.20 1

 24 580 Ordan, Ian Mary Ward - Scar 12.23 6

 25 873 Agulefo, Ugo St. Patrick - To 12.26 7

 26 583 Raagas, John Mary Ward - Scar 12.28 3

 27 790 Le, Kevin St. Basil The Gr 12.33 5

 28 113 Vicente, Cody Bishop Marrocco/ 12.34 5

 29 539 Ramlogan, Philip Marshall McLuhan 12.35 4

 30 521 Hamori, Jordan Marshall McLuhan 12.38 8

 31 124 Chun, Stephen Brebeuf - Willow 12.40 1

 32 438 Tacay-Nichols, Nat John Paul II Sca 12.41 6

 33 575 Lucero, Ellesor Mary Ward - Scar 12.52 3

 34 874 Aquino, Ira St. Patrick - To 12.55 4

 35 128 Farapan, Edison Brebeuf - Willow 12.61 2

 36 255 Vieira, Anthony Dante Alighiere 12.63 8

 37 678 Palmer, Clifton Mother Teresa - 12.68 5

 38 378 Paras, Marc Francis Liberman 12.79 6

 38 194 Di Carmine, David Chaminade Colleg 12.79 2

 40 437 Sribalasuhabiramam John Paul II Sca 12.82 4

 41 102 Congiusti, Vito Bishop Marrocco/ 12.92 8

 42 101 Cabral, Ryan Bishop Marrocco/ 13.12 6

 43 250 Scida, Christopher Dante Alighiere 13.16 6

 44 247 McSween, Jason Dante Alighiere 13.21 4

 45 254 St. Louis, Kimron Dante Alighiere 13.29 3

 46 799 Wong, Simon St. Basil The Gr 13.41 7

 47 526 Kama, Jeremy Marshall McLuhan 13.45 5

 48 691 Singh, Aadesh Percy Johnson 13.51 1

 49 709 Kannampuzha, Alfre Neil McNeil - To 13.57 7

 50 759 Paccioco, Josh Senator O'Connor 13.79 6

 51 793 Ponce, Ian St. Basil The Gr 13.93 2

 52 795 Reboja, Richard St. Basil The Gr 14.07 5

 53 885 Fulga, Tom TanenbaumCHAT - 14.43 1

 54 786 Henderin, Derek St. Basil The Gr 14.78 2

Event 66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.43 1995 Randy Brooks - Ward

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

Finals

 1 315 Joseph, Kemon Father Henry Car 11.26

 2 313 Hector, Aaron Father Henry Car 11.27

 3 308 Collis, Xavier Father Henry Car 11.52

 4 306 Boateng, Jude Father Henry Car 11.62

 5 647 Nurse, Cameron Michael Power/St 11.75

 6 891 Zeldin, Ahsher TanenbaumCHAT - 11.82

 7 581 Pidlubny, Jalen Mary Ward - Scar 11.89

 8 373 Galleta, Kevin Francis Liberman 12.62

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 35

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

Event 67 Women 200 Meter Dash Senior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 24.19 2002 Lindsay Wilson - Ward

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 735 Sabado, Tiffany Notre Dame - To 25.88 5

 2 366 Thomas, Latoya Francis Liberman 26.57 5

 3 292 Campbell, Shadae Father Henry Car 26.88 5

 4 342 Weathers, Angelee Father Redmond - 27.13 4

 5 659 Calliste, Monique Mother Teresa - 27.24 5

 6 300 Obeng, Ashley Father Henry Car 27.63 5

 7 847 Tavernier, Zakiya St. Joseph's Col 27.65 4

 8 590 Boxill, Brittany Michael Power/St 27.84 5

 9 290 Bennett, Shaunalee Father Henry Car 27.91 4

 10 24 Domazet, Teah Bishop Allen Aca 27.93 3

 11 665 Hawthorne, Kaliesh Mother Teresa - 28.09 5

 12 299 Mitchell, Natavia Father Henry Car 28.15 5

 13 337 McLeod, Chanelle Father Redmond - 28.51 4

 14 446 Caranci, Brittany Loretto Abbey - 28.57 3

 15 749 Owusuaak, Judith Senator O'Connor 28.58 1

 16 100 Ricketts-Ewen, Nik Bishop Marrocco/ 28.96 1

 17 667 Rumbolt, Mickey Mother Teresa - 29.20 4

 18 417 Orrett, Narissa John Paul II Sca 29.38 3

 19 49 Plos, Alexandra Bishop Allen Aca 29.56 4

 20 669 Willie, Tevonne Mother Teresa - 29.89 4

 21 617 Rizakos, Sara Michael Power/St 30.22 2

 22 596 Drozdowsky, Victor Michael Power/St 30.54 3

 23 605 Juha, Sarah Michael Power/St 30.59 3

 24 777 Wozniak, Michelle St. Basil The Gr 30.72 1

 25 851 Browne, Leneisha St. Mary's - Tor 30.76 1

 26 26 Dziecielski, Anita Bishop Allen Aca 31.10 3

 27 842 Patruno, Vivian St. Joseph's Col 31.11 2

 28 807 Pabon, Mariae St. Joseph Morro 31.57 1

 29 474 Asencio, Charlene Loretto College 31.93 2

 30 418 Sadovnick, Raquel John Paul II Sca 32.00 1

 31 800 Ashby, Ashleigh St. Joseph Morro 32.09 2

 32 613 Partington, Sarena Michael Power/St 34.44 1

Event 68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 21.30 1980 Peter Christiani - Neil McNeil

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 647 Nurse, Cameron Michael Power/St 22.14 7

 2 308 Collis, Xavier Father Henry Car 22.24 7

 3 315 Joseph, Kemon Father Henry Car 22.80 7

 4 581 Pidlubny, Jalen Mary Ward - Scar 22.87 7

 5 314 Husbands, Vishon Father Henry Car 23.31 7

 6 648 Pastorious, Nick Michael Power/St 23.54 5

 7 59 Augimeri, Alex Bishop Allen Aca 23.64 6

 8 891 Zeldin, Ahsher TanenbaumCHAT - 23.71 6

 9 373 Galleta, Kevin Francis Liberman 23.73 6

 10 512 Fallico, Giorgio Marshall McLuhan 23.78 6

 11 86 Morris, Alex Bishop Allen Aca 23.85 6

 12 548 Thibeault, Conor Marshall McLuhan 23.86 7

 13 319 Morancie, Jerone Father Henry Car 24.00 6

 14 677 O'Garro, Justin Mother Teresa - 24.06 5

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 36

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior

 15 699 Dalupang, Darren Neil McNeil - To 24.35 6

 16 694 Bernard, Sheldon Neil McNeil - To 24.36 6

 17 584 Sweeney, Thomas Mary Ward - Scar 24.63 5

 18 103 Correia, Emanuel Bishop Marrocco/ 24.66 1

 19 580 Ordan, Ian Mary Ward - Scar 24.88 5

 20 114 Vicente, Kyle Bishop Marrocco/ 24.94 2

 21 530 Martinez, Erick Marshall McLuhan 24.98 4

 22 423 Carrington, Marcus John Paul II Sca 25.09 5

 23 583 Raagas, John Mary Ward - Scar 25.09 4

 24 401 Corbillon, Cezar Jean Vanier - Sc 25.16 1

 25 521 Hamori, Jordan Marshall McLuhan 25.30 4

 26 638 Jorda, Joshua Michael Power/St 25.49 4

 27 405 Kabundji Tshibangu Jean Vanier - Sc 25.59 2

 28 506 Brathwaite, Shaqui Marshall McLuhan 25.63 4

 29 113 Vicente, Cody Bishop Marrocco/ 25.71 2

 30 357 Weathers, Samuel Father Redmond - 25.87 2

 31 75 Krol, Michael Bishop Allen Aca 26.12 3

 32 575 Lucero, Ellesor Mary Ward - Scar 26.30 4

 33 438 Tacay-Nichols, Nat John Paul II Sca 26.34 1

 34 101 Cabral, Ryan Bishop Marrocco/ 26.39 3

 35 378 Paras, Marc Francis Liberman 26.74 2

 36 706 Husain, Paul Neil McNeil - To 27.01 3

 37 250 Scida, Christopher Dante Alighiere 27.12 2

 38 709 Kannampuzha, Alfre Neil McNeil - To 27.76 3

 39 368 Cabarles, Rolf Francis Liberman 27.91 2

 40 426 King, Deshaun John Paul II Sca 28.77 5

Event 69 Women 400 Meter Dash Senior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 56.65 2002 Stacey-Leigh Bynoe - Newman

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 735 Sabado, Tiffany Notre Dame - To 58.07 2

 2 37 Lucki, Alexandra Bishop Allen Aca 58.46 2

 3 665 Hawthorne, Kaliesh Mother Teresa - 1:00.62 2

 4 847 Tavernier, Zakiya St. Joseph's Col 1:01.06 2

 5 342 Weathers, Angelee Father Redmond - 1:01.33 2

 6 337 McLeod, Chanelle Father Redmond - 1:04.57 2

 7 300 Obeng, Ashley Father Henry Car 1:05.29 2

 8 669 Willie, Tevonne Mother Teresa - 1:06.44 1

 9 417 Orrett, Narissa John Paul II Sca 1:07.05 1

 10 605 Juha, Sarah Michael Power/St 1:09.32 2

 11 842 Patruno, Vivian St. Joseph's Col 1:09.36 1

 12 777 Wozniak, Michelle St. Basil The Gr 1:11.05 1

 13 682 Govaert, Nina Percy Johnson 1:12.19 1

 14 867 Fields, Emily St. Patrick - To 1:15.12 1

 15 418 Sadovnick, Raquel John Paul II Sca 1:16.56 1

Event 70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 46.80 1974 Glen Boque - MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 647 Nurse, Cameron Michael Power/St 49.58 6

 2 581 Pidlubny, Jalen Mary Ward - Scar 50.08 6

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 37

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior

 3 648 Pastorious, Nick Michael Power/St 51.40 5

 4 59 Augimeri, Alex Bishop Allen Aca 51.98 5

 5 373 Galleta, Kevin Francis Liberman 52.34 6

 6 695 Bomers, Nick Neil McNeil - To 52.43 6

 7 86 Morris, Alex Bishop Allen Aca 52.81 5

 8 584 Sweeney, Thomas Mary Ward - Scar 52.82 5

 9 699 Dalupang, Darren Neil McNeil - To 52.94 6

 10 694 Bernard, Sheldon Neil McNeil - To 53.24 6

 11 517 Garcia, Gilberto Marshall McLuhan 54.03 5

 12 671 Boateng, Jasel Mother Teresa - 54.49 4

 13 627 Bacic, Ryan Michael Power/St 54.56 5

 14 548 Thibeault, Conor Marshall McLuhan 55.15 4

 15 677 O'Garro, Justin Mother Teresa - 55.17 3

 16 649 Pezzutto, Alex Michael Power/St 55.53 4

 17 390 Menoram, Joseph James Cardinal M 55.54 2

 18 175 Basta, Anthony Chaminade Colleg 56.01 5

 19 171 Amaral, David Chaminade Colleg 56.28 4

 20 580 Ordan, Ian Mary Ward - Scar 56.30 4

 21 572 Bursu, Traian Mary Ward - Scar 56.35 5

 22 583 Raagas, John Mary Ward - Scar 56.47 3

 23 357 Weathers, Samuel Father Redmond - 56.52 4

 24 426 King, Deshaun John Paul II Sca 56.65 1

 25 401 Corbillon, Cezar Jean Vanier - Sc 56.77 2

 26 521 Hamori, Jordan Marshall McLuhan 56.91 4

 27 512 Fallico, Giorgio Marshall McLuhan 57.03 4

 28 690 Rostant, Cliff Percy Johnson 57.55 3

 29 506 Brathwaite, Shaqui Marshall McLuhan 58.51 3

 30 910 Ho, Jasper Uni of Toronto S 58.82 1

 31 706 Husain, Paul Neil McNeil - To 1:00.30 3

 32 368 Cabarles, Rolf Francis Liberman 1:00.49 2

 33 75 Krol, Michael Bishop Allen Aca 1:00.52 3

 34 378 Paras, Marc Francis Liberman 1:01.09 1

 35 876 Felipe, Scott St. Patrick - To 1:01.15 3

 36 709 Kannampuzha, Alfre Neil McNeil - To 1:03.43 3

 37 410 Valencia, Mark Jean Vanier - Sc 1:03.98 2

 38 688 Reeves, Joseph-Pau Percy Johnson 1:05.69 2

 39 859 Leano, Ryan St. Mary's - Tor 1:07.06 2

 40 379 Reyes, Byron Francis Liberman 1:09.48 1

 -- 308 Collis, Xavier Father Henry Car DNF 6

Event 71 Women 800 Meter Run Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:14.90 1981 Kate Wiley- Branksome Hall

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 37 Lucki, Alexandra Bishop Allen Aca 2:17.96

 2 149 Agustin, Christian Cardinal Newman 2:30.14

 3 562 Giardetti, Daniell Mary Ward - Scar 2:43.39

 4 265 Pelletier, Karina ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 2:52.12

 5 560 De Souza, Nicole Mary Ward - Scar 2:53.93

 6 683 Sarkisyan, Maryam Percy Johnson 3:00.48

 7 867 Fields, Emily St. Patrick - To 3:08.28

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 38

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

Event 72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 1:51.80 2013 Elijh Silva - Brebuef

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 657 Viveiros, Matthew Michael Power/St 1:53.61

 2 695 Bomers, Nick Neil McNeil - To 1:58.73

 3 88 Mustard, Timothy Bishop Allen Aca 2:02.04

 4 126 Egzaw, Simon Brebeuf - Willow 2:02.59

 5 131 Greene, Patrick Brebeuf - Willow 2:03.94

 6 93 Satharakulasinghe, Bishop Allen Aca 2:05.94

 7 643 Massingham, Curtis Michael Power/St 2:06.79

 8 531 Mateos, Diego Marshall McLuhan 2:08.36

 9 697 Campos, Sergio Neil McNeil - To 2:09.57

 10 572 Bursu, Traian Mary Ward - Scar 2:10.98

 11 184 Carere, Joseph Chaminade Colleg 2:13.06

 12 357 Weathers, Samuel Father Redmond - 2:13.36

 13 673 Bradley, Kavon Mother Teresa - 2:14.06

 14 84 Medeiros, Shawn Bishop Allen Aca 2:14.30

 15 424 Fernandes, Joshua John Paul II Sca 2:14.34

 16 649 Pezzutto, Alex Michael Power/St 2:16.01

 17 390 Menoram, Joseph James Cardinal M 2:19.34

 18 690 Rostant, Cliff Percy Johnson 2:20.65

 19 273 Pivato, Amos ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 2:21.04

 20 410 Valencia, Mark Jean Vanier - Sc 2:33.58

 21 684 Aranjo, Aaron Percy Johnson 2:33.79

 22 688 Reeves, Joseph-Pau Percy Johnson 2:33.84

Event 73 Women 1500 Meter Run Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:33.80 1991 Courtney Babcock - BSS

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 37 Lucki, Alexandra Bishop Allen Aca 4:56.37

 2 149 Agustin, Christian Cardinal Newman 5:08.68

 3 826 Ferneyhough, Clair St. Joseph's Col 5:13.47

 4 834 Lopez, Leticia St. Joseph's Col 5:22.73

 5 620 Tinajero, Gabriela Michael Power/St 5:34.48

 6 471 Turner, Shae Loretto Abbey - 5:37.37

 7 562 Giardetti, Daniell Mary Ward - Scar 5:42.74

 8 52 Power, Katrina Bishop Allen Aca 5:44.75

 9 566 Mathieu, Melissa Mary Ward - Scar 5:47.99

 10 326 Arnold, Sydney Father Redmond - 5:54.05

 11 154 Kinninmont, Erin Cardinal Newman 5:59.06

 12 501 Wing-Martins, Lian Marshall McLuhan 6:14.04

 13 29 Gomes, Vanessa Bishop Allen Aca 6:16.29

 14 683 Sarkisyan, Maryam Percy Johnson 6:22.83

 15 609 Milosz, Julia Michael Power/St 6:26.18

 16 682 Govaert, Nina Percy Johnson 6:33.43

 17 560 De Souza, Nicole Mary Ward - Scar 6:37.94

 18 831 Khan, Elizabeth St. Joseph's Col 7:05.79

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 39

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

Event 74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 3:56.70 1986 John Gill - Card Leger

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 657 Viveiros, Matthew Michael Power/St 4:01.65

 2 88 Mustard, Timothy Bishop Allen Aca 4:19.45

 3 131 Greene, Patrick Brebeuf - Willow 4:24.61

 4 643 Massingham, Curtis Michael Power/St 4:25.90

 5 697 Campos, Sergio Neil McNeil - To 4:30.57

 6 711 MacLellan, Zen Neil McNeil - To 4:32.06

 7 179 Battista, Matthew Chaminade Colleg 4:34.14

 8 641 MacSporran, David Michael Power/St 4:36.42

 9 531 Mateos, Diego Marshall McLuhan 4:45.21

 10 424 Fernandes, Joshua John Paul II Sca 4:47.60

 11 210 Mendoza, Steven Chaminade Colleg 4:50.01

 12 91 Redford, Shayne Bishop Allen Aca 4:52.26

 13 7 Jiang, Ross Archbishop Romer 4:56.22

 14 84 Medeiros, Shawn Bishop Allen Aca 5:02.16

 15 655 Tetzlaff, Adam Michael Power/St 5:03.18

 16 644 Naumani, Sameer Michael Power/St 5:05.47

 17 690 Rostant, Cliff Percy Johnson 5:08.17

 18 535 Nunez, Paul Marshall McLuhan 5:08.66

 19 13 Robertson, Liam Archbishop Romer 5:10.71

 20 684 Aranjo, Aaron Percy Johnson 5:27.79

 21 379 Reyes, Byron Francis Liberman 5:52.66

Event 75 Women 3000 Meter Run Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 9:39.00 1981 Kate Wiley - Branksome Hall

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 826 Ferneyhough, Clair St. Joseph's Col 11:22.23

 2 834 Lopez, Leticia St. Joseph's Col 11:49.28

 3 620 Tinajero, Gabriela Michael Power/St 12:17.42

 4 326 Arnold, Sydney Father Redmond - 12:22.24

 5 471 Turner, Shae Loretto Abbey - 12:24.70

 6 157 Muldoon, Meghan Cardinal Newman 13:05.76

 7 501 Wing-Martins, Lian Marshall McLuhan 13:15.55

 8 265 Pelletier, Karina ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 13:18.39

Event 76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 8:31.85 1985 John Gill - Card Leger

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 126 Egzaw, Simon Brebeuf - Willow 9:33.79

 2 88 Mustard, Timothy Bishop Allen Aca 9:35.49

 3 66 Charanduk, Mark Bishop Allen Aca 9:39.53

 4 131 Greene, Patrick Brebeuf - Willow 9:48.83

 5 645 Niedbala, Connor Michael Power/St 9:49.00

 6 179 Battista, Matthew Chaminade Colleg 9:52.73

 7 697 Campos, Sergio Neil McNeil - To 10:03.00

 8 641 MacSporran, David Michael Power/St 10:09.93

 9 643 Massingham, Curtis Michael Power/St 10:15.24

 10 91 Redford, Shayne Bishop Allen Aca 10:20.90

 11 210 Mendoza, Steven Chaminade Colleg 10:39.00

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 40

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior

 12 531 Mateos, Diego Marshall McLuhan 10:54.56

 13 13 Robertson, Liam Archbishop Romer 10:55.26

 14 655 Tetzlaff, Adam Michael Power/St 10:55.52

 15 7 Jiang, Ross Archbishop Romer 10:55.76

 16 650 Pietrangelo, Antho Michael Power/St 11:16.98

 17 535 Nunez, Paul Marshall McLuhan 11:23.59

Event 77 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.29 2006 Phylicia George - Ward

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 19 Capozzolo, Simone Bishop Allen Aca 18.04

 2 15 Agada, Aileen Bishop Allen Aca 18.15

 3 619 Salyk, Ulana Michael Power/St 18.16

 4 150 Bayona, Amanda Cardinal Newman 18.43

 5 468 Sebastiano, Katia Loretto Abbey - 19.19

Event 78 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.44 1990 Colin Lewis - PC Acad.

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 204 Jehovah, Xavier Chaminade Colleg 16.10 2

 2 670 Blackwood, Dashawn Mother Teresa - 16.30 2

 3 203 Ilunga, Placide Chaminade Colleg 16.74 2

 4 517 Garcia, Gilberto Marshall McLuhan 17.40 2

 5 147 Viado, Marc Brebeuf - Willow 17.84 2

 6 207 Laruan, Ramon Chaminade Colleg 18.12 2

 7 532 Meriel, Bryan Marshall McLuhan 20.86 1

 8 790 Le, Kevin St. Basil The Gr 21.87 1

 9 799 Wong, Simon St. Basil The Gr 23.34 1

 10 795 Reboja, Richard St. Basil The Gr 24.23 1

Event 79 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 1:05.00 1980 Trish Leith - MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 605 Juha, Sarah Michael Power/St 1:16.93

 2 619 Salyk, Ulana Michael Power/St 1:17.69

 3 589 Allen, Keira Michael Power/St 1:17.80

 4 616 Pezzutto, Elizabet Michael Power/St 1:26.80

 5 27 Fairfield, Daniell Bishop Allen Aca 1:27.31

 6 609 Milosz, Julia Michael Power/St 1:38.60

Event 80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 53.85 1997 Clayton Wilks- Romero

 Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 204 Jehovah, Xavier Chaminade Colleg 59.77 2

 2 203 Ilunga, Placide Chaminade Colleg 59.99 2

 3 517 Garcia, Gilberto Marshall McLuhan 1:01.03 2

 4 891 Zeldin, Ahsher TanenbaumCHAT - 1:01.89 2

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 41

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior

 5 671 Boateng, Jasel Mother Teresa - 1:03.59 2

 6 207 Laruan, Ramon Chaminade Colleg 1:05.57 2

 7 649 Pezzutto, Alex Michael Power/St 1:06.64 1

 8 532 Meriel, Bryan Marshall McLuhan 1:08.44 1

 -- 143 Sales, Kyle Brebeuf - Willow DNF 1

Event 81 Women High Jump Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.70m 1978 Maggie Woods- Loretto Abbey

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 659 Calliste, Monique Mother Teresa - 1.50m

 2 330 Campbell, Olivia Father Redmond - 1.40m

 3 865 Crvzat-whervin, Ch St. Patrick - To 1.35m

 3 723 Follis, Katherine Notre Dame - To 1.35m

 5 15 Agada, Aileen Bishop Allen Aca J1.35m

Event 82 Men High Jump Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 2.18m 1980 Noel McIntyre - Neil McNeil

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 389 Lalor, Miguel James Cardinal M 1.85m

 2 547 Stephenson, Akeem Marshall McLuhan J1.85m

 3 423 Carrington, Marcus John Paul II Sca 1.80m

 4 502 Adjei-Peters, Mich Marshall McLuhan 1.75m

 5 526 Kama, Jeremy Marshall McLuhan 1.70m

 6 678 Palmer, Clifton Mother Teresa - J1.70m

 7 392 San Jose, Ralph James Cardinal M 1.65m

 8 672 Borden, Jesse Mother Teresa - 1.60m

 -- 222 Staniscia, Matthew Chaminade Colleg NH

 -- 675 Codrington, Juwan Mother Teresa - NH

 -- 387 Herrera, Paul James Cardinal M NH

 -- 197 Efijemueh, Ovie Chaminade Colleg NH

 -- 208 Limcompao, Domenic Chaminade Colleg NH

 -- 536 Peart, Keanu Marshall McLuhan NH

 -- 170 Allen, Malik Chaminade Colleg NH

Event 85 Women Long Jump Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 5.77m 1977 Dianne Coffey - MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 330 Campbell, Olivia Father Redmond - 5.15m

 2 865 Crvzat-whervin, Ch St. Patrick - To 4.93m

 3 723 Follis, Katherine Notre Dame - To 4.67m

 4 415 Mahinay, Mia John Paul II Sca 4.65m

 5 893 Cooper, Jane Uni of Toronto S 4.63m

 6 810 Rovelyn Abacan, Ni St. Joseph Morro 4.45m

 7 619 Salyk, Ulana Michael Power/St 4.39m

 8 749 Owusuaak, Judith Senator O'Connor 4.31m

 9 364 Hendricks, Sheya Francis Liberman 4.28m

 10 465 Rizzo, Jenna Loretto Abbey - 4.21m

 11 56 Surajram, Sydney Bishop Allen Aca 3.76m

 12 464 Retonda, Angel Loretto Abbey - 3.60m

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 42

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 85 Women Long Jump Senior

 13 740 Akom, Fendi Senator O'Connor 3.44m

 -- 487 Paul, Merlanvie Loretto College FOUL

Event 86 Men Long Jump Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 7.36m 1993 Andre Metivier - MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 575 Lucero, Ellesor Mary Ward - Scar 6.50m

 2 389 Lalor, Miguel James Cardinal M 6.34m

 3 206 Kelly, Taygue Chaminade Colleg 6.28m

 4 502 Adjei-Peters, Mich Marshall McLuhan J6.28m

 5 670 Blackwood, Dashawn Mother Teresa - 6.13m

 6 147 Viado, Marc Brebeuf - Willow 5.86m

 7 405 Kabundji Tshibangu Jean Vanier - Sc 5.83m

 8 547 Stephenson, Akeem Marshall McLuhan 5.69m

 9 173 Angulo, Kevin Chaminade Colleg 5.65m

 10 914 Wong, Quentin Uni of Toronto S 5.60m

 11 675 Codrington, Juwan Mother Teresa - 5.47m

 12 910 Ho, Jasper Uni of Toronto S 5.44m

 13 526 Kama, Jeremy Marshall McLuhan 5.29m

 14 678 Palmer, Clifton Mother Teresa - 5.26m

 15 197 Efijemueh, Ovie Chaminade Colleg 5.18m

 16 672 Borden, Jesse Mother Teresa - 5.17m

 17 193 Dao, Phillip Chaminade Colleg 5.09m

 18 122 Bulaun, Jon Brebeuf - Willow 5.03m

 19 518 Germino, Jasper Marshall McLuhan 4.99m

 20 75 Krol, Michael Bishop Allen Aca 4.96m

 21 259 Frank, Gabriel Don Bosco - Etob 4.91m

 22 706 Husain, Paul Neil McNeil - To 4.72m

 23 679 Spencer, Duvontae Mother Teresa - 4.58m

 24 134 Jude Ranjan, Robin Brebeuf - Willow 4.19m

Event 87 Women Triple Jump Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.25m 2011 Oladinni - Mother Teresa

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 330 Campbell, Olivia Father Redmond - 10.80m

 2 723 Follis, Katherine Notre Dame - To 10.54m

 3 33 Kim, Cyanne Bishop Allen Aca 9.09m

 4 56 Surajram, Sydney Bishop Allen Aca 7.90m

Event 88 Men Triple Jump Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.00m 1975 Algis Janasauska - St. Micha

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 502 Adjei-Peters, Mich Marshall McLuhan 13.37m

 2 206 Kelly, Taygue Chaminade Colleg 13.16m

 3 203 Ilunga, Placide Chaminade Colleg 13.03m

 4 547 Stephenson, Akeem Marshall McLuhan 13.02m

 5 147 Viado, Marc Brebeuf - Willow 12.54m

 6 670 Blackwood, Dashawn Mother Teresa - 12.52m

 7 134 Jude Ranjan, Robin Brebeuf - Willow 11.49m

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 43

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 88 Men Triple Jump Senior

 8 211 Moore-williams, Ja Chaminade Colleg 11.37m

 9 222 Staniscia, Matthew Chaminade Colleg 10.86m

 10 532 Meriel, Bryan Marshall McLuhan 10.81m

 11 518 Germino, Jasper Marshall McLuhan 10.78m

 12 122 Bulaun, Jon Brebeuf - Willow 10.27m

 13 141 Pimenta, Mitchell Brebeuf - Willow 10.15m

 14 509 Clarence, Jason Marshall McLuhan 9.67m

 15 193 Dao, Phillip Chaminade Colleg 9.26m

 16 792 Pecile, David St. Basil The Gr 9.22m

 -- 672 Borden, Jesse Mother Teresa - FOUL

Event 89 Women Shot Put Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.92m 5/17/2013 Obeng Marfo, Henry Carr,

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 298 Marfo, Obeng Father Henry Car 13.31m*

 2 616 Pezzutto, Elizabet Michael Power/St 10.74m

 3 451 Hanson, Alison Loretto Abbey - 10.54m

 4 256 Amofah, Ashley Don Bosco - Etob 10.20m

 5 383 Lindsay, Stannette James Cardinal M 10.02m

 6 836 Mae Cueto, Diane St. Joseph's Col 9.67m

 7 486 Mena, Angie Loretto College 8.94m

 8 17 Bucci, Jennifer Bishop Allen Aca 8.85m

 9 477 Desta, Rowena Loretto College 8.78m

 10 589 Allen, Keira Michael Power/St 8.69m

 11 603 Holt, Melissa Michael Power/St 8.23m

 12 485 Medeioros, Tonia Loretto College 8.07m

 13 848 Thomas, Elisa St. Joseph's Col 8.05m

 14 367 Yaw, Olivia Francis Liberman 7.98m

 15 484 McMullan, Audrey Loretto College 6.92m

 16 340 Proulx, Zoe Father Redmond - 6.47m

 17 2 Neves, Melissa Archbishop Romer 6.06m

 18 770 Hector, Melinda St. Basil The Gr 5.95m

Event 90 Men Shot Put Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 18.31m 1975 Martino Catalano - MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 220 Rosati, Matthew Chaminade Colleg 15.09m

 2 211 Moore-williams, Ja Chaminade Colleg 14.32m

 3 320 Obiri-Yeboah, Jona Father Henry Car 14.26m

 4 654 Stoneburgh, Ryan Michael Power/St 13.93m

 5 223 Thomas, Damiene Chaminade Colleg 12.83m

 6 195 Di Giovanni, Marco Chaminade Colleg 12.52m

 7 917 Boca, Shevon James Cardinal M 11.82m

 8 707 Ilo, Victor Neil McNeil - To 11.55m

 9 190 Custodio, Henrique Chaminade Colleg 11.36m

 10 258 Calarco, Antonino Don Bosco - Etob 11.21m

 11 73 Kasprowicz, Steven Bishop Allen Aca 10.69m

 12 700 DeSousa, Sam Neil McNeil - To 9.84m

 13 516 Ganayan, Jayzon Marshall McLuhan 9.70m

 14 634 Dell'Orso, Adam Michael Power/St 9.69m

 15 552 Yen, Matthew Marshall McLuhan 8.22m

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 44

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 90 Men Shot Put Senior

 16 92 Rodela, Adam Bishop Allen Aca 7.31m

 17 553 Yucor, Kevin Marshall McLuhan 6.31m

 -- 918 Tomlinson, Shermon James Cardinal M DNF

Event 91 Women Discus Throw Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 36.70m 1993 Crystal Thorne - MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 298 Marfo, Obeng Father Henry Car 36.62m

 2 451 Hanson, Alison Loretto Abbey - 32.89m

 3 616 Pezzutto, Elizabet Michael Power/St 31.05m

 4 17 Bucci, Jennifer Bishop Allen Aca 30.60m

 5 477 Desta, Rowena Loretto College 30.36m

 6 42 Martin, Sophie Bishop Allen Aca 26.94m

 7 622 Turano, Maria Michael Power/St 24.08m

 8 340 Proulx, Zoe Father Redmond - 20.85m

 9 384 Okonkwo, Cynthia James Cardinal M 20.26m

 10 485 Medeioros, Tonia Loretto College 19.95m

 11 486 Mena, Angie Loretto College 18.00m

 12 484 McMullan, Audrey Loretto College 17.76m

 13 770 Hector, Melinda St. Basil The Gr 17.22m

 14 367 Yaw, Olivia Francis Liberman 16.68m

 15 47 Muzyliwsky, Kather Bishop Allen Aca 15.54m

 16 28 Folfas, Edita Bishop Allen Aca 14.63m

 17 54 Savaryn, Natalya Bishop Allen Aca 13.88m

Event 92 Men Discus Throw Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 57.70m 1975 Ed Kwiatkowski - MPSJ

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 654 Stoneburgh, Ryan Michael Power/St 41.78m

 2 707 Ilo, Victor Neil McNeil - To 34.94m

 3 432 Ramirez, Brandon John Paul II Sca 34.76m

 4 220 Rosati, Matthew Chaminade Colleg 34.00m

 5 320 Obiri-Yeboah, Jona Father Henry Car 33.66m

 6 81 Martin, Luca Bishop Allen Aca 33.08m

 7 223 Thomas, Damiene Chaminade Colleg 30.81m

 8 634 Dell'Orso, Adam Michael Power/St 28.40m

 9 214 Pagniello, Anthony Chaminade Colleg 27.38m

 10 195 Di Giovanni, Marco Chaminade Colleg 27.20m

 11 258 Calarco, Antonino Don Bosco - Etob 25.89m

 12 63 Bililc, Stefan Bishop Allen Aca 25.50m

 13 196 Diamanti, Matthew Chaminade Colleg 23.46m

 14 73 Kasprowicz, Steven Bishop Allen Aca 22.83m

 15 792 Pecile, David St. Basil The Gr 22.38m

 16 553 Yucor, Kevin Marshall McLuhan 21.44m

 17 143 Sales, Kyle Brebeuf - Willow 19.93m

 18 516 Ganayan, Jayzon Marshall McLuhan 19.17m

 19 504 Badell, Santiago Marshall McLuhan 18.39m

 20 540 Repetacodo, Dave Marshall McLuhan 13.76m

 -- 536 Peart, Keanu Marshall McLuhan FOUL

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 45

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

Event 93 Women Javelin Throw Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 34.26m 1997 Natalie Johnson-Libermann

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 589 Allen, Keira Michael Power/St 28.70m

 2 588 Allen, Clare Michael Power/St 27.25m

 3 622 Turano, Maria Michael Power/St 25.15m

 4 602 Hawn, Kaitlin Michael Power/St 24.98m

 5 603 Holt, Melissa Michael Power/St 23.27m

 6 340 Proulx, Zoe Father Redmond - 23.23m

 7 836 Mae Cueto, Diane St. Joseph's Col 18.89m

 8 770 Hector, Melinda St. Basil The Gr 10.94m

 9 367 Yaw, Olivia Francis Liberman 10.03m

 10 766 Bautista, Jonalyn St. Basil The Gr 7.98m

Event 94 Men Javelin Throw Senior

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 53.66m 1997 Don Corea - Brebeuf

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 211 Moore-williams, Ja Chaminade Colleg 46.83m

 2 634 Dell'Orso, Adam Michael Power/St 40.75m

 3 272 Kolovos, Yanni ÉS Étienne-Brûlé 39.37m

 4 225 Walker, Nolan Chaminade Colleg 36.33m

 5 912 McClure, Robertson Uni of Toronto S 33.23m

 6 223 Thomas, Damiene Chaminade Colleg 33.11m

 7 121 Atangan, Justin Brebeuf - Willow 31.63m

 8 181 Bonello, J. P. Chaminade Colleg 30.50m

 9 629 Belvedere, Michael Michael Power/St 27.17m

 10 910 Ho, Jasper Uni of Toronto S 23.27m

 11 516 Ganayan, Jayzon Marshall McLuhan 23.20m

 12 504 Badell, Santiago Marshall McLuhan 23.05m

 13 908 Chan, Dominic Uni of Toronto S 22.29m

 14 216 Panzini, Matthew Chaminade Colleg 21.67m

 -- 536 Peart, Keanu Marshall McLuhan FOUL

Event 95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 48.74 2011 Henry Carr

 School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale 'A' 50.19 2

 1) 299 Mitchell, Natavia 2) 292 Campbell, Shadae

 3) 290 Bennett, Shaunalee 4) 300 Obeng, Ashley

 2 Mother Teresa - Scarborough 'A' 50.80 2

 1) 669 Willie, Tevonne 2) 659 Calliste, Monique

 3) 667 Rumbolt, Mickey 4) 665 Hawthorne, Kaliesha

 3 Loretto Abbey - Toronto 'A' 52.60 2

 1) 464 Retonda, Angel 2) 465 Rizzo, Jenna

 3) 468 Sebastiano, Katia 4) 446 Caranci, Brittany

 4 John Paul II Css - Scarborough 'A' 53.10 1

 1) 418 Sadovnick, Raquel 2) 417 Orrett, Narissa

 3) 419 Thombs, Jamila 4) 415 Mahinay, Mia

 5 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 'A' 53.11 2

 6 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke 'A' 53.48 2

 1) 51 Power, Breanna 2) 19 Capozzolo, Simone

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 46

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior

 3) 15 Agada, Aileen 4) 49 Plos, Alexandra

 7 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke 'B' 54.18 2

 1) 26 Dziecielski, Anita 2) 24 Domazet, Teah

 3) 46 Mutware, Ange 4) 33 Kim, Cyanne

 8 St. Joseph's College - Toronto 'A' 55.25 1

 9 Senator O'Connor - Toronto 'A' 56.62 2

 1) 741 Alexander, Siobahn 2) 749 Owusuaak, Judith

 3) 747 Jose, Angelique 4) 740 Akom, Fendi

 10 St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will 'A' 57.95 1

 -- Marshall McLuhan - Toronto 'A' DQ 1

 1) 501 Wing-Martins, Lianne 2) 492 Billy, Anneca

 3) 498 Pagaduan, Erica 4) 499 Rodriguez, Valerie

 -- Father Redmond - Toronto 'A' DQ 2

 1) 330 Campbell, Olivia 2) 337 McLeod, Chanelle

 3) 335 File Murby, Paige 4) 342 Weathers, Angelee

 -- Dante Alighiere - Toronto 'A' DQ 1

Event 96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 42.10 1995 Mary Ward

 School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale 'A' 42.32 2

 1) 314 Husbands, Vishon 2) 308 Collis, Xavier

 3) 315 Joseph, Kemon 4) 319 Morancie, Jerone

 2 Chaminade College - Toronto 'A' 44.39 2

 1) 205 Kanu, James 2) 204 Jehovah, Xavier

 3) 203 Ilunga, Placide 4) 173 Angulo, Kevin

 3 Marshall McLuhan - Toronto 'A' 44.58 2

 1) 548 Thibeault, Conor 2) 502 Adjei-Peters, Michael

 3) 512 Fallico, Giorgio 4) 517 Garcia, Gilberto

 4 Mother Teresa - Scarborough 'A' 44.97 1

 5 Mary Ward - Scarborough 'A' 45.15 2

 6 St. Patrick - Toronto 'A' 45.82 2

 7 Marshall McLuhan - Toronto 'B' 46.80 2

 1) 521 Hamori, Jordan 2) 547 Stephenson, Akeem

 3) 526 Kama, Jeremy 4) 539 Ramlogan, Philip

 8 John Paul II Css - Scarborough 'A' 48.05 1

 1) 423 Carrington, Marcus 2) 425 Friginette, Nathaniel

 3) 438 Tacay-Nichols, Nathaniel 4) 426 King, Deshaun

 9 Chaminade College - Toronto 'B' 48.23 2

 1) 194 Di Carmine, David 2) 171 Amaral, David

 3) 175 Basta, Anthony 4) 197 Efijemueh, Ovie

 10 Jean Vanier - Scarborough 'B' 48.79 1

 1) 408 Schymanski, Jan 2) 401 Corbillon, Cezar

 3) 410 Valencia, Mark 4) 405 Kabundji Tshibangu, Victoir

 11 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro 'A' 49.02 1

 12 Brebeuf - Willowdale 'A' 49.51 2

 1) 128 Farapan, Edison 2) 124 Chun, Stephen

 3) 4) 147 Viado, Marc

 13 Dante Alighiere - Toronto 'A' 49.64 1

 1) 255 Vieira, Anthony 2) 250 Scida, Christopher

 3) 254 St. Louis, Kimron 4) 247 McSween, Jason

 14 St. Basil The Great - Weston 'A' 53.88 1

 1) 790 Le, Kevin 2) 795 Reboja, Richard

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 47

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior

 3) 793 Ponce, Ian 4) 786 Henderin, Derek

 15 Msgr Percy Johnson Chs-Toronto 'A' 54.08 1

 1) 690 Rostant, Cliff 2) 691 Singh, Aadesh

 3) 688 Reeves, Joseph-Paul 4) 684 Aranjo, Aaron

 -- Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto 'A' DQ 1

 1) 103 Correia, Emanuel 2) 102 Congiusti, Vito

 3) 113 Vicente, Cody 4) 114 Vicente, Kyle

Event 97 Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 5:32.09 2006 Alessandro Di Giacommo - MP

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 149 Agustin, Christian Cardinal Newman 5:28.81*

 2 331 Cestnik, Stephanie Father Redmond - 6:00.37

 3 562 Giardetti, Daniell Mary Ward - Scar 6:03.42

 4 566 Mathieu, Melissa Mary Ward - Scar 6:05.23

 5 329 Blysniuk, Natalie Father Redmond - 6:05.71

 6 326 Arnold, Sydney Father Redmond - 6:13.93

 7 339 Perri, Amanda Father Redmond - 6:34.55

 8 495 Dos Santos, Brittn Marshall McLuhan 6:41.82

 9 501 Wing-Martins, Lian Marshall McLuhan 6:45.10

 10 395 Hernandez, Yendrix Jean Vanier - Sc 8:29.98

Event 98 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open

================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 6:03.30 1991 John Wassensar - St. Michae

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 126 Egzaw, Simon Brebeuf - Willow 6:38.07

 2 645 Niedbala, Connor Michael Power/St 6:38.46

 3 66 Charanduk, Mark Bishop Allen Aca 6:42.90

 4 711 MacLellan, Zen Neil McNeil - To 6:46.01

 5 67 Charanduk, Michael Bishop Allen Aca 6:46.56

 6 572 Bursu, Traian Mary Ward - Scar 6:55.44

 7 189 Cossidente, Christ Chaminade Colleg 7:04.95

 8 179 Battista, Matthew Chaminade Colleg 7:11.48

 9 424 Fernandes, Joshua John Paul II Sca 7:16.68

 10 207 Laruan, Ramon Chaminade Colleg 7:37.65

 11 210 Mendoza, Steven Chaminade Colleg 7:39.65

 12 84 Medeiros, Shawn Bishop Allen Aca 7:47.72

 13 535 Nunez, Paul Marshall McLuhan 7:48.14

 14 755 Dolenc, Luke Senator O'Connor 8:08.95

 15 798 Troeung, Michael St. Basil The Gr 8:09.60

 16 241 Bello, Jimane Dante Alighiere 8:34.92

 17 410 Valencia, Mark Jean Vanier - Sc 9:00.97

Event 99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 3:57.72 2001 Mary Ward

 School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke 'A' 4:09.55 2

 1) 30 Herrera, Sophia 2) 38 Lucki, Mikaela

 3) 22 Da Silva, Simone 4) 37 Lucki, Alexandra

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 48

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open

 2 Father Redmond - Toronto 'A' 4:17.77 2

 3 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale 'A' 4:20.20 2

 1) 299 Mitchell, Natavia 2) 292 Campbell, Shadae

 3) 290 Bennett, Shaunalee 4) 300 Obeng, Ashley

 4 St. Patrick - Toronto 'A' 4:23.71 1

 5 Mary Ward - Scarborough 'A' 4:25.65 2

 6 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 'A' 4:28.74 2

 7 Loretto Abbey - Toronto 'A' 4:33.02 2

 1) 459 Mcdonald, Julia 2) 469 Smith, Rachel

 3) 466 Rodrigues, Ava 4) 455 Leon, Calvi

 8 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro 'A' 4:36.31 1

 9 Senator O'Connor - Toronto 'A' 4:42.22 1

 1) 742 Arsenault, Katie 2) 746 Ghent, Keiyana

 3) 750 Spooner, Sydney 4) 749 Owusuaak, Judith

 10 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 'B' 4:49.13 1

 11 Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro 'A' 4:56.89 1

 1) 902 Mayhew, Alessandra 2) 900 Lee, Emma

 3) 896 Ho, Kimberly 4) 905 Stef, Nicole

Event 100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open

===================================================================

TDCAA 2003-4: * 3:20.30 1995 Francis Libermann

 School Finals H#

===================================================================

 1 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 'A' 3:22.15 2

 2 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale 'A' 3:25.34 2

 1) 315 Joseph, Kemon 2) 323 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal

 3) 312 Francis, Neil 4) 308 Collis, Xavier

 3 Mary Ward - Scarborough 'B' 3:27.28 2

 4 Neil McNeil - Toronto 'A' 3:31.12 2

 5 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke 'A' 3:38.74 1

 1) 59 Augimeri, Alex 2) 83 McLennan, Jacob

 3) 88 Mustard, Timothy 4) 86 Morris, Alex

 6 Marshall McLuhan - Toronto 'A' 3:41.19 2

 1) 548 Thibeault, Conor 2) 551 Wossen, Ezana

 3) 512 Fallico, Giorgio 4) 517 Garcia, Gilberto

 7 Chaminade College - Toronto 'A' 3:41.87 2

 1) 205 Kanu, James 2) 206 Kelly, Taygue

 3) 203 Ilunga, Placide 4) 204 Jehovah, Xavier

 8 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic 'B' 3:46.38 1

 9 Chaminade College - Toronto 'B' 3:46.70 2

 1) 187 Chavez, Gerson 2) 180 Baulet, Sam

 3) 173 Angulo, Kevin 4) 198 Garisto, Joe

 10 Brebeuf - Willowdale 'A' 3:49.12 1

 1) 131 Greene, Patrick 2) 144 Sicova, Marc

 3) 138 Palij, Miguel 4) 126 Egzaw, Simon

 11 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke 'B' 3:58.23 1

 1) 93 Satharakulasinghe, Rakshitha 2) 84 Medeiros, Shawn

 3) 75 Krol, Michael 4) 91 Redford, Shayne

 12 Dante Alighiere - Toronto 'A' 3:59.10 1

 1) 243 Graham, Garnett 2) 242 Canto, Prince

 3) 246 Lejao, Sean 4) 244 Java, Christian

 13 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro 'A' 4:09.22 2

 14 Jean Vanier - Scarborough 'B' 4:14.04 1

 1) 410 Valencia, Mark 2) 401 Corbillon, Cezar

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:53 PM 5/21/2014 Page 49

TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/20/2014 to 5/21/2014

Etobicoke Centennial Park

Results

....Event 100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open

 3) 408 Schymanski, Jan 4) 406 Manzano, Mark

 15 Senator O'Connor - Toronto 'A' 4:15.78 1

 1) 760 Pymento, Justin 2) 752 Alvarez, Reilley

 3) 755 Dolenc, Luke 4) 756 Gongora, Brayner

Event 102 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory

================================================================

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 524 Japay, Joshua Marshall McLuhan 19.63

 2 218 Roberts, Jason Chaminade Colleg 19.88

 3 543 Rodriguez, Karlo Marshall McLuhan 21.93

 4 511 Estonactoc, Jom Marshall McLuhan 22.40

 5 544 Roque, Patrick Marshall McLuhan 32.28

 6 533 Michael, Joey Marshall McLuhan 39.92

Event 106 Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectual

================================================================

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 522 Hyde, Jonathan Marshall McLuhan 18.38

 2 538 Punzo, Anthony Marshall McLuhan 21.49

 3 549 Tiano, Jamal Marshall McLuhan 24.88

Event 108 Men 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair

================================================================

 Name Year School Finals

================================================================

 1 541 Ritter, Dylan Marshall McLuhan 34.95

 
 
Post as: 
History for TDCAA Track Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1 182 1 539  
2011 1 153 1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1    
Hashtags: #tdcaa